Tokay Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown Rain on 11/5/22
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony Weldon | So | So | 16:30.8 | 7:30 | 2.2 | 158/168 | 4/4 | 6/7 | 19/21 | |||||
Christopher Bonpua | Jr | V | 21:31.5 | 7:11 | 3 | 164/180 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 26/28 | 27:27 (5:56,21.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Edmond Zimmer | So | So | 11:49.8 | 5:23 | 2.2 | 13/168 | 1/4 | 2/7 | 7/28 | |||||
Joseph Torres | So | So | 14:16.8 | 6:29 | 2.2 | 117/168 | 2/4 | 4/7 | 21/25 | |||||
Joshua Young | Jr | V | 16:30.3 | 5:30 | 3 | 24/180 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 14/29 | 17:10 (0:39,3.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Josiah Garcia | Fr | Fr | 11:38.3 | 5:17 | 2.2 | 1/114 | 1/3 | 1/7 | 1/25 | |||||
Lincoln Stewart | Fr | Fr | 18:08.7 | 8:15 | 2.2 | 108/114 | 3/3 | 7/7 | 17/18 | |||||
Nicholas Chesley | So | So | 15:02.1 | 6:50 | 2.2 | 135/168 | 3/4 | 5/7 | 18/23 | |||||
Rodrigo Hurtado Pajares | Jr | V | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | 3 | 163/180 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 26/28 | 23:30 (1:58,8.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Simon Kolber | Fr | Fr | 12:24 | 5:38 | 2.2 | 15/114 | 2/3 | 3/7 | 7/22 | |||||
Xavier Fabro | Jr | V | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | 3 | 173/180 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 26/27 | 28:47 (5:15,18.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew McDonald | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:38.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Cyrus Justiniani | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:54.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Phillip Logan | Sr | Merced | 16:02.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Yuji Buczynski | Sr | Mountain House | 16:04.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Nicholas Granger | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:06.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
6 | Dominick Gianetto | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:07.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
7 | David Hurren | Jr | Whitney | 16:10.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
8 | Noah Lopez | Jr | Whitney | 16:10.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
9 | Mateo Delgadillo | Sr | Whitney | 16:10.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
10 | Nick Herrmann | Sr | Whitney | 16:11.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
11 | Kellen Kirby | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:14.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Daniel Insco | Jr | Cordova | 16:15.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Micah Caballero | Sr | Buhach Colony | 16:18.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
14 | Callum Turner | Sr | Whitney | 16:19.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
15 | Eddie Jensen | Sr | River Valley | 16:22.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
16 | Noah Reed | Jr | Whitney | 16:23.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
17 | Cristian Ledezma-Perez | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 16:24.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
18 | Amartya Poovaiah | Sr | Mountain House | 16:25.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
19 | David Winston | So | Woodcreek | 16:26.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
20 | Justus Hundley | Jr | Vacaville | 16:26.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Jackson Stream | So | Vacaville | 16:26.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
22 | Colton Walker | Jr | Vacaville | 16:26.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
23 | Donovan Cheruiyot | Sr | Vacaville | 16:26.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
24 | Joshua Young | Jr | Tokay | 16:30.3 | 5:30 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 14/29 | ||||
25 | Cole Williams | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:31.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
26 | Diego Cisneros | Sr | Pitman | 16:35.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
27 | Joseph Davis | Sr | Atwater | 16:38.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
28 | Gavin Shields | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:39.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
29 | Lorenzo Cilia | Sr | Vacaville | 16:40.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
30 | Noah Ribet | Jr | Elk Grove | 16:40.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
31 | Everett Johnson | Jr | Downey | 16:44.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Daniel Sorci | Sr | Atwater | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
33 | Finn Johnston | Jr | Downey | 16:45.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
34 | Charles Starr | Sr | Lodi | 16:46.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
35 | Edwin Hooey | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:47.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
36 | Aiden Parker | Sr | Merced | 16:49.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
37 | Siddharth Putta | Jr | Mountain House | 16:50.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
38 | Zachery Hardin | Sr | Atwater | 16:50.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
39 | Jacob Honey | So | Woodcreek | 16:52.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
40 | Noah Balla-Hawkins | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:53.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
41 | Landon Eynon | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:55.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
42 | Jorge Mandujano | Jr | Patterson | 16:56.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
43 | Alex Mendoza | Jr | Lodi | 16:57.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
44 | Ben Campbell | So | Bella Vista | 16:57.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
45 | Asher Laverty | So | Woodcreek | 16:57.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
46 | Tyler Gee | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
47 | Xavier Biwott | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:59.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
48 | Joshua Disilvestro | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:59.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
49 | Adrian Quezada | So | Atwater | 17:00.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Flores | Sr | Elk Grove | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
51 | Josiah Rowland | Jr | Vacaville | 17:06.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
52 | Marcos Marrot | So | Atwater | 17:08.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
53 | Hunter Anderson | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:11.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
54 | Jayden Frank Key | Sr | Mountain House | 17:11.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
55 | Devin Pringle | So | Woodcreek | 17:13.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Trejo | So | Atwater | 17:14.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
57 | Seamus Sweeney | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:14.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
58 | Courvoisier Hermann | Jr | Rodriguez | 17:15.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | John Paul Pecha | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:16.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
60 | Jesse Deniz | So | Merced | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Josh Hooey | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
62 | Benjamin Asche | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
63 | Riley Walker | So | Lodi | 17:19.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
64 | Edgar Alvarez Diaz | So | Patterson | 17:19.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Julius Camacho | Jr | Pitman | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
66 | Randy Nakao | So | Woodcreek | 17:20.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
67 | Rylan Persons | Sr | Pitman | 17:20.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
68 | Andrew Avendano | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:22.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
69 | Emilio Sanchez | Sr | Pitman | 17:26.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
70 | Fabian De Loa | Sr | Buhach Colony | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
71 | Oscar Angel | So | Manteca | 17:27.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
72 | Jason Arriaza | Jr | Patterson | 17:29.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Mangiapane | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:30.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
74 | Eric Burns | Jr | Rodriguez | 17:31.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
75 | Devin Gopar | Jr | Buhach Colony | 17:33.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
76 | Brady Kerr | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
77 | Javier Camacho | Sr | Pitman | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
78 | Diego Gallardo | So | Patterson | 17:40.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
79 | Tirdaud Rejaly | So | Mountain House | 17:41.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
80 | Porter Soughayer | So | Rodriguez | 17:42.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
81 | Reed Waters | Sr | Lodi | 17:43.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
82 | Isaiah Arechiga | Jr | Manteca | 17:45.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Dhillon | Sr | Pitman | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
84 | Mahit Namburu | Sr | Mountain House | 17:46.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
85 | Dario Rodriguez | Jr | Manteca | 17:50.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
86 | Noah Ortiz | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:51.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
87 | Noah Silvia | Jr | Lodi | 17:53.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
88 | Preston Lawson | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
89 | Nathan Vang | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:00.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
90 | Yohan Zuzlewski | Sr | Merced | 18:02.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
91 | Bode Briseno | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:05.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
92 | Lucas Alba | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:05.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
93 | Sean Coontz | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:07.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
94 | Amitya Thimaiah | Sr | Mountain House | 18:08.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
95 | Andres Rodriguez | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:08.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
96 | Samuel Smith | Jr | Rio Americano | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
97 | Jordan Chan | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:13.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
98 | Matthew Vasquez | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
99 | Shawn Plants | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:18.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
100 | Marcus Monroe | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:21.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
101 | Erick Valladares Ponce | Jr | Ceres | 18:21.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Williams | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:22.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
103 | William Ko | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:29.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
104 | Joseph Ruelas | Sr | McNair | 18:36.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
105 | Alex Cervantes | Sr | Bear Creek | 18:39.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
106 | Ayden Gregory | Sr | Cordova | 18:41.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
107 | Francisco Hernandez | So | Patterson | 18:44.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
108 | Aiden Escay | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:45.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
109 | Shane Elder | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:46.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
110 | Osvaldo Bernabe | Sr | Cordova | 18:46.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
111 | Bryan Palafox | So | Atwater | 18:47.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
112 | Maxwell Loiacono | Sr | Lodi | 18:48.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
113 | Alan Parks | Jr | Yuba City | 18:50.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
114 | Reymundo Soto | Jr | Ceres | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
115 | Michael Rivello | So | Mountain House | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
116 | Carlos Melgar | Jr | Merced | 18:54.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
117 | Rosalio Leal | Jr | Buhach Colony | 19:00.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
118 | Matthew Gardner-Procita | Sr | Cordova | 19:01.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
119 | Carl Anderson | Sr | Cordova | 19:03.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
120 | Neil Filmore-Testa | Sr | Elk Grove | 19:08.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
121 | Justin Kaysinger | Sr | Elk Grove | 19:08.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
122 | Kevin Ramirez | Jr | Manteca | 19:09.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
123 | Rene Garcia | Jr | River Valley | 19:10.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
124 | Simon Watson | Jr | Rodriguez | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
125 | Amr Hauter | Jr | Manteca | 19:15.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
126 | Joshua Slown | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 19:18.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
127 | Mathew Edgar | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
128 | William Dunnigan | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:25.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
129 | Ian Wohlstadter | Jr | Downey | 19:26.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
130 | Evan Adair | Jr | Cordova | 19:31.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
131 | Jedidiah Echegi | Fr | Patterson | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
132 | Desmond Edmond | Sr | Bear Creek | 19:34.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Silva | Jr | Patterson | 19:35.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
134 | Anakin Wachholz-Yee | Sr | Bear Creek | 19:39.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
135 | Ethan Moore | Jr | Downey | 19:42.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
136 | Tre'shon Bishop | Jr | River Valley | 19:47.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
137 | Charles Arpan | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 19:50.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
138 | Cesar Bolanos Aleman | Sr | Ceres | 19:53.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
139 | Yahir Ruiz | Sr | Ceres | 19:55.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
140 | Edgar Avila Torres | Sr | Grace Davis | 19:55.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
141 | Juan Hernandez | Sr | Yuba City | 19:57.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
142 | Anthony Valdez | Sr | River Valley | 20:01.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
143 | Jonathan Angel | Sr | Cordova | 20:04.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
144 | Ramon Arechiga | Sr | Manteca | 20:12.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
145 | Juan Blancas | Sr | Manteca | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
146 | Nathan Fredieu | Sr | Yuba City | 20:15.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
147 | Simon Pezzoni | Jr | Ceres | 20:22.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
148 | David Perez | Sr | Cordova | 20:22.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
149 | Enrique Verduzco | Sr | Yuba City | 20:31.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
150 | Ethan Duran | Jr | Bear Creek | 20:33.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
151 | Kevin Carson | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:37.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
152 | Eduardo Garcia | Sr | Ceres | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
153 | Daniel Elizondo | Sr | Mountain House | 20:45.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
154 | Ryan Voth | Jr | Bear Creek | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
155 | Hunter Moldrup | Jr | Merced | 20:46.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
156 | Aiden Mandate | Sr | Rodriguez | 20:53.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
157 | Salvador Erenas Rios | Jr | Ceres | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
158 | Eliseo Llamas | Jr | Buhach Colony | 21:00.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
159 | Jonathan Ly | Sr | Granite Bay | 21:04.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
160 | Max Mott | Sr | Cordova | 21:06.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
161 | Gabriel Sandoval | Jr | Ceres | 21:18.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
162 | Dylan Camara | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:23.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
163 | Rodrigo Hurtado Pajares | Jr | Tokay | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 26/28 | ||||
164 | Christopher Bonpua | Jr | Tokay | 21:31.5 | 7:11 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 26/28 | ||||
165 | Marcelo Contreras | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:57.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
166 | Christian Navarrete | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 22:11.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
167 | Jose Merino | Jr | Yuba City | 22:18.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
168 | Arturo Estrada | Sr | Ceres | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
169 | Mateo Contreras` | Jr | Bear Creek | 22:39.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
170 | William Hammann | Sr | Cordova | 23:14.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
171 | Aaron Lopez | Jr | Ceres | 23:17.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
172 | Martin Montes | Sr | Johansen | 23:19.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
173 | Xavier Fabro | Jr | Tokay | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 26/27 | ||||
174 | Andrew Blair | Sr | River Valley | 25:00.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
175 | Justine Cabral | Jr | Johansen | 25:00.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
176 | Jose Abugarade | Sr | McNair | 26:00.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
177 | Javier Torres | Sr | Ceres | 26:27.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
178 | Zuriel Pimentel | Jr | McNair | 26:28.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
179 | Kenly Gatus | Jr | McNair | 28:22.9 | 9:28 | |||||||
180 | Nehemiah King | Jr | Johansen | 29:30.8 | 9:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Nguyen | So | Grace Davis | 11:03.6 | 5:02 | |||||||
2 | Steven Gonzalez | So | Vacaville | 11:05.8 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | James Rowland | So | Vacaville | 11:21.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Abraham Sarmiento | So | Grace Davis | 11:26 | 5:12 | |||||||
5 | Jacob Neura | So | Vacaville | 11:29.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
6 | Tyler Kubota | So | Whitney | 11:33.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
7 | Charlie Beater | So | Granite Bay | 11:40.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Gavin Flanders | So | Downey | 11:41.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Robert Ward | So | Granite Bay | 11:42.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
10 | Aaron Thompson | So | Bella Vista | 11:45.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
11 | Moses Cho | So | Granite Bay | 11:46.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
12 | Nash Martinez | So | Vacaville | 11:49.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
13 | Edmond Zimmer | So | Tokay | 11:49.8 | 5:23 | 1/4 | 2/7 | 7/28 | ||||
14 | Bryce Camara | So | Elk Grove | 11:52.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
15 | Joshua Sack | So | Elk Grove | 11:53.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
16 | Ian Enquist | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:54.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
17 | Dominic Crawford | So | Pitman | 11:56.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
18 | Xavier Trujillo | Fr | Atwater | 11:57.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
19 | Cesar Bojorquez | Fr | Downey | 12:02.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
20 | Anthony Cunha | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:03.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Camden Gudgel | Fr | Merced | 12:09.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
22 | Diego Cibrian | So | Grace Davis | 12:10.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
23 | Kavan Boparai | So | River Valley | 12:11 | 5:32 | |||||||
24 | Damian Orozco | So | Johansen | 12:11.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
25 | Kirolios Kozman | So | Buhach Colony | 12:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
26 | Maxwell Rice | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:12.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
27 | Dexter Fear | So | Bella Vista | 12:13.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
28 | Angel Ramos | Fr | Atwater | 12:13.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
29 | Thomas Suarez | So | Pitman | 12:15.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
30 | Colvin Hamel | Fr | Pitman | 12:15.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
31 | Garth Tretheway | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:16.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Myles Cantrall | So | Bella Vista | 12:19.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
33 | Max Morris | So | Bella Vista | 12:29.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
34 | Max Araujo | So | Atwater | 12:30.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
35 | Devan Wilson | So | Granite Bay | 12:30.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
36 | Eleazar Lopez | So | Atwater | 12:31.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
37 | Kevin Esparza | So | Bear Creek | 12:32.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Matthew Robirds | So | Granite Bay | 12:32.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
39 | Abdul-Malik Raji | So | Cordova | 12:33.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
40 | Landen Borchers | So | Vacaville | 12:33.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
41 | Ethan McGuire | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:34 | 5:43 | |||||||
42 | Connor Rekers | So | Whitney | 12:34.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
43 | Oscar Prado | So | Atwater | 12:35.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
44 | Paul Cassagio | So | Downey | 12:35.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
45 | Jackson Hightower | Fr | Buhach Colony | 12:36.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
46 | Fred Yang | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:37.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
47 | Riley Triplett | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:38.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
48 | Aiden Ruud | So | Vacaville | 12:41.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
49 | Wyatt Coenen | So | Bella Vista | 12:44 | 5:47 | |||||||
50 | Patrick Gonzales | So | Buhach Colony | 12:46.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Aiden Covert | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:46.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
52 | Max Bowen | So | Whitney | 12:47.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
53 | Corey Liew | So | Rodriguez | 12:48.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | James Tetangco | Fr | Merced | 12:51.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Victor Needham | So | Whitney | 12:51.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
56 | Evan Bui | So | Bella Vista | 12:52.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
57 | Anthony Hernandez | So | Johansen | 12:52.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Covin Tassey | So | Buhach Colony | 12:53.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Hayden Sanders | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:54.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
60 | Kaden Llamas | Fr | Buhach Colony | 12:55.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
61 | Gavin Lawson | So | Woodcreek | 12:56.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Jack Regan | So | Whitney | 12:58.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Emmanuel Palacios | So | Yuba City | 12:59 | 5:54 | |||||||
64 | Carter Vest | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:02.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
65 | Cayden McKain | So | Merced | 13:02.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
66 | Brandon LiWang | So | Merced | 13:03.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
67 | Dominic Reyes | So | Rio Americano | 13:03.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
68 | Danial Yohana | So | Grace Davis | 13:06 | 5:57 | |||||||
69 | Dylan Keelan | So | Elk Grove | 13:07.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
70 | Jacob Costa | So | Pitman | 13:09.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
71 | Isael Hernandez | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 13:13.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Abram Angeles | So | Downey | 13:13.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | Samuel Phillips | Fr | Downey | 13:14.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
74 | Parker Hodge | So | Woodcreek | 13:15.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
75 | Quinn Harvey | So | Woodcreek | 13:16.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Romeo De La Rosa Serna | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 13:17.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | Jax Bartlett | So | Bella Vista | 13:20.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Noah Anderson | So | Granite Bay | 13:24.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
79 | Joseph Souza | Fr | Buhach Colony | 13:25.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Isaac Southwick | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:26 | 6:06 | |||||||
81 | Logan Hill | So | Bella Vista | 13:26.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
82 | Garrett Gossman | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 13:28 | 6:07 | |||||||
83 | Gianni Pesce | So | Woodcreek | 13:29.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
84 | Elijah Espinosa | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 13:29.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
85 | Sevren Grassick | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:29.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
86 | Jacob Allison | So | Rodriguez | 13:30.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
87 | Mateo Carrillo | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:30.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
88 | Gavin Ayhens | So | Johansen | 13:31.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
89 | Darren Schuttinger | So | Bella Vista | 13:36.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
90 | Victor Espinoza | So | Manteca | 13:37.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
91 | Damian Levine | So | Merced | 13:38.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
92 | Owyn Baldwin | So | Johansen | 13:39.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
93 | Giovanni Duran | So | Atwater | 13:39.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
94 | Milton Gonzalez | So | Patterson | 13:39.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
95 | Grant Hymas | So | Bella Vista | 13:41.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
96 | Quinten Marks | So | Cordova | 13:43.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Gavin Piersol | So | Granite Bay | 13:44.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
98 | Brady Quinn | So | Whitney | 13:46.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
99 | Levi Egesdal | So | Grace Davis | 13:49.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
100 | Alexander Olivas | So | Elk Grove | 13:52.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
101 | Hunter Carl | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:53 | 6:19 | |||||||
102 | Gildardo Gonzalez | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 13:54.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
103 | Alex Au | So | Elk Grove | 13:55.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
104 | Abel Silva | So | Downey | 13:55.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
105 | Ryan Jesberg | So | Downey | 13:55.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
106 | Cameron Acevedo | So | Lodi | 13:58.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
107 | Caleb Duenas | Fr | Merced | 13:58.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
108 | Marcus Barradas | So | Patterson | 13:59.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
109 | Angadveer Sanghera | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 14:03.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
110 | Liam Bracey | Fr | Merced | 14:04.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
111 | Josh Clay | So | Elk Grove | 14:05.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
112 | Isaac Phillips | So | Rio Americano | 14:05.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
113 | Eidan Mercado | So | Mountain House | 14:08.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
114 | Christian Brestak | So | Rodriguez | 14:09.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
115 | Edgar Tellez | So | Bella Vista | 14:10.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
116 | Kevin Gabriel | So | Johansen | 14:12.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
117 | Joseph Torres | So | Tokay | 14:16.8 | 6:29 | 2/4 | 4/7 | 21/25 | ||||
118 | Daniel Cho | So | Whitney | 14:17.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
119 | Eric Yang | So | Buhach Colony | 14:19.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
120 | Bryton Jones | So | Johansen | 14:20.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
121 | Aaron Humphries | So | Whitney | 14:21.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
122 | John Blair | So | River Valley | 14:22 | 6:32 | |||||||
123 | Sebastian Parra | So | Atwater | 14:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
124 | Andy Su | So | Mountain House | 14:28.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
125 | Matthew Keskull-Moff | So | Vacaville | 14:29.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
126 | Michael Perez | So | Pitman | 14:29.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
127 | Connor Williams | So | Bella Vista | 14:35.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
128 | Elias Jackson | So | Downey | 14:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
129 | Hayes Reid | So | Bella Vista | 14:38.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
130 | Derek Uch | So | Bear Creek | 14:42.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
131 | Nicolas Wallace | So | Downey | 14:45.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
132 | Ricardo Maravilla | So | Atwater | 14:49.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
133 | Max Davalia | So | Grace Davis | 14:57 | 6:48 | |||||||
134 | Matteo Reyes | So | Rio Americano | 14:58.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
135 | Nicholas Chesley | So | Tokay | 15:02.1 | 6:50 | 3/4 | 5/7 | 18/23 | ||||
136 | Markus Taliaferro | So | Rodriguez | 15:04.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
137 | Conner McKemie | So | Rodriguez | 15:05.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
138 | Jesse Ruiz | So | Pitman | 15:11.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
139 | Christopher Zapien | So | Buhach Colony | 15:11.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
140 | Aloysius Rain Cabral | So | Johansen | 15:18.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
141 | Sean Dhillon | So | Pitman | 15:25.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
142 | Logan Good | So | Mountain House | 15:26.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
143 | Luke Ojcius | So | Downey | 15:26.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
144 | Ivan Phua | So | Mountain House | 15:27.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
145 | Kian Guernsey | So | Woodcreek | 15:27.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
146 | Dominic Silva | So | Rio Americano | 15:29.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
147 | Arsh Singh | So | Pitman | 15:30 | 7:03 | |||||||
148 | Sukhraj Gill | So | River Valley | 15:32.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
149 | Josh Ibus | So | Bear Creek | 15:34.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
150 | Ian Hubbard | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:37.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
151 | Vian (CHASE) Tibule | So | Mountain House | 15:45.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
152 | Ridhwan Canada | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:45.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
153 | Esteban Flores | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 15:52.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
154 | Julian Russell | So | Johansen | 15:56.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
155 | Jonathan Ranario | So | Pitman | 15:57.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
156 | Jonathan Ceballos | Fr | Atwater | 16:09.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
157 | Jeffrey Koontz | So | Elk Grove | 16:11.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
158 | Anthony Weldon | So | Tokay | 16:30.8 | 7:30 | 4/4 | 6/7 | 19/21 | ||||
159 | Elias Gonzalez | So | Johansen | 16:32.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
160 | Dylan Cardey | Fr | Atwater | 16:53.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
161 | Adrian Corzantes | So | Bella Vista | 17:09.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
162 | Victor Ortiz Ramos | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 17:43.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
163 | Zachary Chastain | So | Ceres | 17:49.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
164 | Alejandro Ochoa | So | Patterson | 17:52.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
165 | Erik Abarca | So | River Valley | 18:11.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
166 | Alexandro Del Rio Ramirez | So | Patterson | 20:20 | 9:15 | |||||||
167 | Alexander Vas Dinis | So | Ceres | 20:37.6 | 9:23 | |||||||
168 | Jarren Arceo | Fr | Atwater | 24:12.9 | 11:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josiah Garcia | Fr | Tokay | 11:38.3 | 5:17 | 1/3 | 1/7 | 1/25 | ||||
2 | Jonah Wooden | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:50.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Connor Shahan | Fr | Vacaville | 12:02.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Daniel Wong | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:06.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
5 | Davis Little | Fr | Whitney | 12:07.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
6 | Andrew Heinrich | Fr | Lodi | 12:07.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Brady Clark | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:08.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
8 | Everett Rohm | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:09.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Asher Sroufe | Fr | Lodi | 12:09.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | Brian Arnold | Fr | River Valley | 12:10.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Tyler Crabtree | Fr | Whitney | 12:11.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Carson Morrill | Fr | Vacaville | 12:13.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Tam Pham | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:14.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Taranjit Singh | Fr | River Valley | 12:19.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Simon Kolber | Fr | Tokay | 12:24 | 5:38 | 2/3 | 3/7 | 7/22 | ||||
16 | Carson Uribe | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:24.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Johann Gothold | Fr | Whitney | 12:27.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
18 | Cy Lugo | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:29.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
19 | Keaton McDermott | Fr | Whitney | 12:39.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
20 | Simon Araguza | Fr | Whitney | 12:40.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Dash Dibb-Islas | Fr | Vacaville | 12:41.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Griffin Keel | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:43.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
23 | Brysen Kinerson | Fr | River Valley | 12:44.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Liam Courtney | Fr | Vacaville | 12:48.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Caleb Connolly | Fr | Vacaville | 12:51.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Nathan Olah | Fr | Whitney | 12:55.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Jose Collazo | Fr | River Valley | 12:55.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
28 | Logan McKemie | Fr | Rodriguez | 12:56.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Alejandro Alvarado | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:57.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
30 | Nathan Wright | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:57.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Carson Caditz | Fr | Cordova | 13:04.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Maximus Kotte | Fr | Whitney | 13:06.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
33 | Allan Nguyen | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:06.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Rithvik Illuri | Fr | Mountain House | 13:08 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Tyler Sirois | Fr | Vacaville | 13:10.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Sean Muturi | Fr | Patterson | 13:13.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
37 | Lukas Cilia | Fr | Vacaville | 13:14 | 6:01 | |||||||
38 | Sam Saslow | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:16.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Lucca Bainotti | Fr | Whitney | 13:18.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | Christian Paulo | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:24.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
41 | James Totaro | Fr | Whitney | 13:25 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Cristian Lemus | Fr | Patterson | 13:25.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Everett Dugan | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:29.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Alexander Chang | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:32.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Reid Blake | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:33.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Henrikson | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:33.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
47 | Brian Mccall | Fr | Bear Creek | 13:33.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
48 | Samuel Miller | Fr | Mountain House | 13:35 | 6:10 | |||||||
49 | Janoel Murrey | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:35.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
50 | Sidharth Sanegepalli | Fr | Mountain House | 13:36.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
51 | Ethan Nguyen | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:37.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
52 | Eli Blaettler | Fr | Vacaville | 13:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Elijah Rodriguez | Fr | Grace Davis | 13:41 | 6:13 | |||||||
54 | Harry Seiden | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:41.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Nikko Weiss | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:41.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
56 | David Cisneros | Fr | Pitman | 13:48.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
57 | Gopikrishna (Krish) Srinivasan | Fr | Mountain House | 13:48.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
58 | Nolan Enos | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 13:49.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
59 | Jack Fresia | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:49.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
60 | Sergio Torres | Fr | Ceres | 13:50.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
61 | Amarian Ward | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 13:51.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
62 | Christian Clark | Fr | Whitney | 13:53.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
63 | Cade Rucker | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:54.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
64 | Sam Ross | Fr | Patterson | 13:57.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
65 | Noah Smethers | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:58.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
66 | Roanan Emanavin | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:02.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
67 | Wallace Hillberg | Fr | Rodriguez | 14:03.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
68 | Quinn Cannizzarro | Fr | Downey | 14:07.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
69 | Alex Portugal | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:07.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
70 | Tyler Gorda | Fr | River Valley | 14:08.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
71 | Blake() Creamer | Fr | Pitman | 14:13 | 6:28 | |||||||
72 | Parker Bell | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:15.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
73 | Ivan Rodriguez | Fr | Ceres | 14:17.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
74 | Douglas Haywood | Fr | Lodi | 14:20.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
75 | Jacob Hernandez | Fr | Manteca | 14:23.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
76 | Cameron Henrikson | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:26.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
77 | Mason Harvey | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:27.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
78 | Chufu Her | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 14:31.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
79 | Ethan Melano | So | Bear Creek | 14:33.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
80 | Jack Sponder | Fr | Whitney | 14:34.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
81 | Gabriel Olvera | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 14:36 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Matthew Flores | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:36 | 6:38 | |||||||
83 | Victor Manuel Hernandez | Fr | Lodi | 14:38.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
84 | Derek Aliposa | Fr | Grace Davis | 14:44.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
85 | Jonathan() Woodill | Fr | Pitman | 14:51.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Prajwal Rao | Fr | Mountain House | 14:53.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Ian Maramis | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:02.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
88 | Miles Bickham | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:02.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
89 | Luis Adrian Cabalrojas | Fr | Yuba City | 15:05.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
90 | Travis Sanchez | Fr | Buhach Colony | 15:08.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Ryker Ball | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:12.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Marcus Amador | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:19.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
93 | Luke Ruijssenaars | Fr | Downey | 15:25.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
94 | Nathan Ko | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:43.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
95 | Kayden Kent | Fr | Lodi | 15:44.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
96 | George Sanchez | Fr | Pitman | 15:54.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
97 | Santiago Gonzalez Zavala | Fr | Johansen | 15:54.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
98 | Gene Hur | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:02.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
99 | Roberto Romo | Fr | Vacaville | 16:05.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
100 | Ardi Rodil | Fr | Cordova | 16:17.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Riley Ruttan | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:20.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
102 | Luke Van Kleeck | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:27.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
103 | Grayson Owens | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
104 | Evan Saragoza | Fr | Lodi | 16:35.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
105 | Sebastian Russel | Fr | Pitman | 16:37.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
106 | Levi Parker | Fr | Downey | 16:41.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
107 | Jackson Owens | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:56.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
108 | Lincoln Stewart | Fr | Tokay | 18:08.7 | 8:15 | 3/3 | 7/7 | 17/18 | ||||
109 | Evan (Evelyn) Gutierrez Lopez | Fr | Johansen | 18:16.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
110 | Matthew Swanson | Fr | Downey | 19:01.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
111 | Trace Ralston | Fr | Pitman | 20:38.6 | 9:23 | |||||||
112 | Lucas Wang | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:09.9 | 9:37 | |||||||
113 | Tommie Dick | Fr | Johansen | 21:28.1 | 9:46 | |||||||
114 | Sean Vega | Fr | Johansen | 21:37.5 | 9:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.2 mi All at 3 mi |
All at 2.2 mi All at 3 mi |
F/S- Division 1 | Alana Farve, So, 13:08.5, Sheldon (CA) | Pleasant Grove, 71:29.2, 52 |
F/S- Division 2 | Makayla Galvan, Fr, 13:18, Vacaville | Bella Vista, 69:50.2, 41 |
F/S- Division 3 | Tania Benitez, So, 14:16.1, Vanden | West Park, 77:54.9, 53 |
F/S- Division 4 | Giselle Fernandez, Fr, 14:01.4, Riverbank | Christian Brothers, 79:51.2, 42 |
F/S- Division 5 | Madeline Inman, Fr, 14:40.6, Sacramento Country Day | n/a |
JV- Division 1/ | River Salinas, Jr, 18:44.6, Davis | Davis, 101:47.7, 31 |
JV- Division 3/ | Aubree Dieter, So, 21:44.5, Colfax | Colfax, 116:20.3, 32 |
V- Division 1 | Norah Dulaney, Sr, 17:51.8, Davis | Oak Ridge, 98:03, 68 |
V- Division 2 | Katie Kopec, Sr, 17:41, Whitney | Granite Bay, 94:49, 73 |
V- Division 3 | Anna Soares, Jr, 18:22.2, Placer | Ponderosa, 99:20.1, 71 |
V- Division 4 | Jesse Redding, Jr, 18:32.2, Colfax | Colfax, 97:04, 24 |
V- Division 5 | McKenna Lechner, Sr, 18:52.3, Foresthill | Bret Harte, 105:34.1, 36 |