Los Altos Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anawalt, Kevin Jr V 17:18.9 5:55 2.93 100/138 2/6 2/6 19/22 16:40 16:40 16:40
Godderis, Andreas Jr V 15:53.1 5:25 2.93 11/138 1/6 1/6 9/22 16:22
(0:29,2.9)
16:22
(0:29,2.9)
16:22
(0:29,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hay, Langston Fr V 18:34.2 6:20 2.93 129/138 5/6 5/6 18/20
Perez, Alex So V 19:33.8 6:41 2.93 135/138 6/6 6/6 17/19
Taraporevala, Kaizad Sr V 18:12.8 6:13 2.93 125/138 3/6 3/6 20/21
Young, Andrew So V 18:32.7 6:20 2.93 127/138 4/6 4/6 18/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/20 88:32
2:41
2.93 6:03 5:25 6:20 477 5:28 82:28 82:28 82:28 Andreas Godderis (10), Kevin Anawalt (97), Kaizad Taraporevala (122), Andrew Young (123), Langston Hay (125)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carter Mackey Sr Castro Valley 15:21.2 5:14
2 Eric Nunez Jr Vista Murrieta 15:30.4 5:18
3 Peter Schlachte Sr Amador Valley 15:36.7 5:20
4 Thomas Durham Sr Yucaipa 15:37.1 5:20
5 Max Groff Jr El Toro 15:37.6 5:20
6 Peter Torres Jr Chino Hills 15:45.2 5:23
7 Arman Irani Sr Canyon Crest 15:45.5 5:23
8 Enrique Vizcaino Sr Burbank (bur) 15:48.3 5:24
9 Paul Aste Sr Canyon Crest 15:51.3 5:25
10 Tanner Dutchover So Yucaipa 15:52 5:25
11 Andreas Godderis Jr Los Altos 15:53.1 5:25 1/6 1/6 9/22 16:22
(0:29)
16:22
(0:29)
16:22
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Brandon Shirazi Sr Mira Costa 15:53.7 5:25
13 Caleb Llorin So Mira Costa 15:59.9 5:28
14 Chris Malloy Sr Vista Murrieta 16:01.9 5:28
15 Eric Constante Sr Vista Murrieta 16:03.5 5:29
16 Zach Beston Sr Amador Valley 16:03.7 5:29
17 Arturo Sotomayor Sr Roseville 16:04.3 5:29
18 Clyde Ford Jr El Toro 16:05.2 5:29
19 Justin Martinez Sr Santee 16:08.4 5:31
20 Nathaniel Colletti Sr Chino Hills 16:08.5 5:31
21 Christian Cucuta Sr Granada Hills 16:09.2 5:31
22 Michael Biedebach Jr El Toro 16:09.4 5:31
23 Ethan Williams Jr Mira Costa 16:09.7 5:31
24 Trevor Knaus Sr Vista Murrieta 16:11 5:31
25 Joey Gronovius Sr Homestead 16:12.3 5:32
26 Bram Osterhout Sr Mira Costa 16:13.9 5:32
27 Joey Rodgers Sr Arroyo Grande 16:15.3 5:33
28 Adam Navar Jr Burbank (bur) 16:15.7 5:33
29 Pedro Alvarez Jr El Toro 16:16.5 5:33
30 Bryce Callendar Sr El Toro 16:16.9 5:33
31 Noah Diamant Sr Torrey Pines 16:18.5 5:34
32 Marcelo Arcos Sr Chino Hills 16:18.7 5:34
33 Thomas Payne Sr Vista Murrieta 16:19.7 5:34
34 Daniel Graves Jr Homestead 16:22 5:35
35 Christopher Arcos Sr Chino Hills 16:23.3 5:36
36 Andrew Arvizu So Chino Hills 16:23.5 5:36
37 Angel Arzate Sr Paramount 16:24 5:36
38 Colton Reddish Sr Vista Murrieta 16:24.3 5:36
39 Drew Christofferson Sr Torrey Pines 16:25.4 5:36
40 Chance Weston Sr Mira Costa 16:25.9 5:36
41 Anthony Smolyanov Jr Trabuco Hills 16:26.7 5:37
42 Lucas Rea Jr Trabuco Hills 16:27 5:37
43 Xavier Court Fr Mira Costa 16:27.5 5:37
44 Jacob Emeterio Jr Arroyo Grande 16:28.9 5:38
45 Darren Edmonds Jr Torrey Pines 16:29.9 5:38
46 Kyle Hess So Trabuco Hills 16:30.1 5:38
47 Andy Buck Sr Amador Valley 16:30.8 5:38
48 Max Gray Jr El Toro 16:31.2 5:38
49 Sam Gorman So Burbank (bur) 16:31.5 5:38
50 Colt Bosson Sr Yucaipa 16:31.6 5:38
51 Matt O'brien Sr Mira Costa 16:32.4 5:39
52 Ryan Davis Sr Valencia (val) 16:32.5 5:39
53 Manuel Madrid Sr Yucaipa 16:33.2 5:39
54 Daniel Perez Jr Trabuco Hills 16:33.8 5:39
55 Jesus Cortes Jr Santee 16:35.8 5:40
56 Chris Reed Jr Homestead 16:36.1 5:40
57 Izel Reyes Sr Chino Hills 16:39.3 5:41
58 Salvador Rodriguez Jr Santee 16:40 5:41
59 Josh Dodd Sr El Toro 16:40.7 5:42
60 Nick Abbinanti So Simi Valley 16:41 5:42
61 Henry Butler Sr Valencia (val) 16:42.8 5:42
62 Erik Hagen Sr Yucaipa 16:43.7 5:43
63 Adithya Somasundaram Jr Homestead 16:44.1 5:43
64 Drew Helmers So Amador Valley 16:45.1 5:43
65 Stephen Farlander Jr Yucaipa 16:45.3 5:43
66 Gabriel Ceja Sr Trabuco Hills 16:45.7 5:43
67 Jaisen Singh Sr Arroyo Grande 16:46 5:43
68 Rogelio Martinez Sr Paramount 16:46.8 5:44
69 Andre Shahinian Jr Granada Hills 16:47 5:44
70 Kyle Mccabe Sr Vista Murrieta 16:47.7 5:44
71 Patrick Miller Jr Valencia (val) 16:48.5 5:44
72 Kevin Choe Sr Canyon Crest 16:50.1 5:45
73 Jordan Loew Jr Trabuco Hills 16:51.2 5:45
74 Jacob Seeman Jr Granada Hills 16:52.4 5:46
75 Nick Dahms Sr Chino Hills 16:52.7 5:46
76 Ashish Bhusal Sr Homestead 16:54 5:46
77 Eric Hytonen Sr San Leandro 16:54.6 5:46
78 Andrew Sanfilippo Sr Canyon Crest 16:55.3 5:47
79 Michael Mcmahan So Torrey Pines 16:55.5 5:47
80 Salvatore Gulino Fr Simi Valley 16:58.2 5:48
81 Jahleel Norwood Sr Lakewood 16:58.5 5:48
82 Jack Frinodig Jr Torrey Pines 17:00.1 5:48
83 Brett Rietveld Sr Simi Valley 17:01.7 5:49
84 Michael Montague Jr Canyon Crest 17:02 5:49
85 Jake Keller Jr Yucaipa 17:03.1 5:49
86 Britain Reynolds Fr Valencia (val) 17:04.3 5:50
87 Ben Tiber So Granada Hills 17:04.9 5:50
88 Daniel Dabel Jr Homestead 17:05 5:50
89 Angel Flores So Burbank (bur) 17:06.1 5:50
90 Andrew Garton Sr Torrey Pines 17:06.3 5:50
91 Andrew Cox Jr Lakewood 17:07 5:51
92 Tanner Payne Jr Burbank (bur) 17:07.7 5:51
93 Keaton Blazer So Canyon Crest 17:08.1 5:51
94 Tyler Tetef Sr Simi Valley 17:11 5:52
95 Carlos Reyes So Santee 17:12.9 5:53
96 Gunnar Robinson Jr Trabuco Hills 17:13.9 5:53
97 Brigham Dalebout So Arroyo Grande 17:17.1 5:54
98 Nick Roskopf Jr Amador Valley 17:17.6 5:54
99 Justin Alimus Jr Torrey Pines 17:18.9 5:55
100 Kevin Anawalt Jr Los Altos 17:18.9 5:55 2/6 2/6 19/22 16:40 16:40 16:40
101 Spencer Makar So Valencia (val) 17:19.6 5:55
102 Varkey Alumootil So Canyon Crest 17:20.2 5:55
103 Michael Mamigonian Sr Simi Valley 17:22.7 5:56
104 Riku Miyao Sr Homestead 17:23.9 5:56
105 Alex Laurence So Amador Valley 17:24.6 5:57
106 Zach Aloma Jr Simi Valley 17:25 5:57
107 Joshua Limlingan Jr San Leandro 17:26 5:57
108 Jon Foreman Jr Simi Valley 17:28.7 5:58
109 Usiel Ulloa Jr Santee 17:33.9 6:00
110 Matt Seefeldt Jr Roseville 17:37.1 6:01
111 Tavis Cote So Arroyo Grande 17:38.1 6:01
112 Benito Reyes So Santee 17:38.6 6:01
113 Hector Peralta Sr Lakewood 17:40.5 6:02
114 Shant Araradian Jr Burbank (bur) 17:41.4 6:02
115 Mason Medeiros Jr San Leandro 17:42.8 6:03
116 Jayson Maule So Arroyo Grande 17:45.4 6:04
117 Jonah Soltes Sr Valencia (val) 17:47.2 6:04
118 Jose Gonzalez So Granada Hills 17:51.3 6:06
119 Blake Amado Jr Roseville 17:51.9 6:06
120 Jason Tolentino So Lakewood 17:53.3 6:06
121 Alfredo Hernandez Sr Granada Hills 17:55.1 6:07
122 Jacob Marsh Jr Lakewood 17:59 6:08
123 Dylan Dantzig Jr Amador Valley 18:01 6:09
124 Oscar Ulloa Jr Santee 18:03.6 6:10
125 Kaizad Taraporevala Sr Los Altos 18:12.8 6:13 3/6 3/6 20/21
126 Peter Norman Sr Castro Valley 18:21.4 6:16
127 Andrew Young So Los Altos 18:32.7 6:20 4/6 4/6 18/20
128 Issac Adeleke Sr Granada Hills 18:33.9 6:20
129 Langston Hay Fr Los Altos 18:34.2 6:20 5/6 5/6 18/20
130 Matt Situ Jr Castro Valley 18:35.3 6:21
131 Zachary Seminer So Roseville 18:37.5 6:21
132 Rafael Castro Sr San Leandro 18:48.6 6:25
133 Gilbert Chong Sr San Leandro 18:50.1 6:26
134 Herman Blom Sr Roseville 19:06.6 6:31
135 Alex Perez So Los Altos 19:33.8 6:41 6/6 6/6 17/19
136 Gabe Toscano Sr San Leandro 19:34.7 6:41
137 David Montalvo Sr Roseville 19:51.5 6:47
138 Wilson Tran Sr San Leandro 20:27.8 6:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
80:07
16:01
5:28
83 Eric Nunez
Jr
15:30
5:18
1
Chris Malloy
Sr
16:02
5:28
13
Eric Constant
Sr
16:04
5:29
14
Trevor Knaus
Sr
16:11
5:31
23
Thomas Payne
Sr
16:20
5:34
32
Colton Reddish
Sr
16:24
5:36
36
Kyle Mccabe
Sr
16:48
5:44
67
2 El Toro
4-5-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
80:26
16:05
5:29
99 Max Groff
Jr
15:38
5:20
4
Clyde Ford
Jr
16:05
5:29
17
Michael Biedebac
Jr
16:09
5:31
21
Pedro Alvarez
Jr
16:17
5:33
28
Bryce Callenda
Sr
16:17
5:33
29
Max Gray
Jr
16:31
5:38
46
Josh Dodd
Sr
16:41
5:42
57
3 Mira Costa
9-6-3-2-3
Gap: 0:32
80:43
16:09
5:31
108 Brandon Shirazi
Sr
15:54
5:25
11
Caleb Llorin
So
16:00
5:28
12
Ethan Williams
Jr
16:10
5:31
22
Bram Osterhou
Sr
16:14
5:32
25
Chance Weston
Sr
16:26
5:36
38
Xavier Court
Fr
16:28
5:37
41
Matt O'brien
Sr
16:32
5:39
49
4 Chino Hills
5-7-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
80:59
16:12
5:32
124 Peter Torres
Jr
15:45
5:23
5
Nathanie Colletti
Sr
16:09
5:31
19
Marcelo Arcos
Sr
16:19
5:34
31
Christop Arcos
Sr
16:23
5:36
34
Andrew Arvizu
So
16:24
5:36
35
Izel Reyes
Sr
16:39
5:41
55
Nick Dahms
Sr
16:53
5:46
72
5 Yucaipa
3-1-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
81:18
16:16
5:33
171 Thomas Durham
Sr
15:37
5:20
3
Tanner Dutchove
So
15:52
5:25
9
Colt Bosson
Sr
16:32
5:38
48
Manuel Madrid
Sr
16:33
5:39
51
Erik Hagen
Sr
16:44
5:43
60
Stephen Farlande
Jr
16:45
5:43
63
Jake Keller
Jr
17:03
5:49
82
6 Amador Valley
2-4-6-6-6
Gap: 1:41
82:14
16:27
5:37
219 Peter Schlacht
Sr
15:37
5:20
2
Zach Beston
Sr
16:04
5:29
15
Andy Buck
Sr
16:31
5:38
45
Drew Helmers
So
16:45
5:43
62
Nick Roskopf
Jr
17:18
5:54
95
Alex Laurence
So
17:25
5:57
102
Dylan Dantzig
Jr
18:01
6:09
120
7 Trabuco Hills
16-13-11-10-7
Gap: 0:19
82:43
16:33
5:39
239 Anthony Smolyano
Jr
16:27
5:37
39
Lucas Rea
Jr
16:27
5:37
40
Kyle Hess
So
16:30
5:38
44
Daniel Perez
Jr
16:34
5:39
52
Gabriel Ceja
Sr
16:46
5:43
64
Jordan Loew
Jr
16:51
5:45
70
Gunnar Robinson
Jr
17:14
5:53
93
7 Canyon Crest
6-2-8-7-7
Gap: 1:17
82:24
16:29
5:37
239 Arman Irani
Sr
15:46
5:23
6
Paul Aste
Sr
15:51
5:25
8
Kevin Choe
Sr
16:50
5:45
69
Andrew Sanfilip
Sr
16:55
5:47
75
Michael Montague
Jr
17:02
5:49
81
Keaton Blazer
So
17:08
5:51
90
Varkey Alumooti
So
17:20
5:55
99
9 Homestead
13-9-10-9-9
Gap: 0:42
82:49
16:34
5:39
245 Joey Gronoviu
Sr
16:12
5:32
24
Daniel Graves
Jr
16:22
5:35
33
Chris Reed
Jr
16:36
5:40
54
Adithya Somasund
Jr
16:44
5:43
61
Ashish Bhusal
Sr
16:54
5:46
73
Daniel Dabel
Jr
17:05
5:50
85
Riku Miyao
Sr
17:24
5:56
101
10 Burbank (bur)
7-8-7-8-10
Gap: 1:19
82:49
16:34
5:39
256 Enrique Vizcaino
Sr
15:48
5:24
7
Adam Navar
Jr
16:16
5:33
27
Sam Gorman
So
16:32
5:38
47
Angel Flores
So
17:06
5:50
86
Tanner Payne
Jr
17:08
5:51
89
Shant Araradia
Jr
17:41
6:02
111




11 Torrey Pines
15-10-9-11-11
Gap: 0:42
83:09
16:38
5:41
265 Noah Diamant
Sr
16:19
5:34
30
Drew Christof
Sr
16:25
5:36
37
Darren Edmonds
Jr
16:30
5:38
43
Michael Mcmahan
So
16:56
5:47
76
Jack Frinodig
Jr
17:00
5:48
79
Andrew Garton
Sr
17:06
5:50
87
Justin Alimus
Jr
17:19
5:55
96
12 Santee
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:26
84:11
16:50
5:45
325 Justin Martinez
Sr
16:08
5:31
18
Jesus Cortes
Jr
16:36
5:40
53
Salvador Rodrigue
Jr
16:40
5:41
56
Carlos Reyes
So
17:13
5:53
92
Usiel Ulloa
Jr
17:34
6:00
106
Benito Reyes
So
17:39
6:01
109
Oscar Ulloa
Jr
18:04
6:10
121
13 Arroyo Grande
14-11-13-13-13
Gap: 1:23
84:25
16:53
5:46
335 Joey Rodgers
Sr
16:15
5:33
26
Jacob Emeterio
Jr
16:29
5:38
42
Jaisen Singh
Sr
16:46
5:43
65
Brigham Dalebout
So
17:17
5:54
94
Tavis Cote
So
17:38
6:01
108
Jayson Maule
So
17:45
6:04
113




14 Granada Hills
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:42
84:45
16:57
5:47
356 Christia Cucuta
Sr
16:09
5:31
20
Andre Shahinia
Jr
16:47
5:44
66
Jacob Seeman
Jr
16:52
5:46
71
Ben Tiber
So
17:05
5:50
84
Jose Gonzalez
So
17:51
6:06
115
Alfredo Hernande
Sr
17:55
6:07
118
Issac Adeleke
Sr
18:34
6:20
124
15 Valencia (val)
17-16-15-15-15
Gap: 0:47
84:28
16:54
5:46
358 Ryan Davis
Sr
16:33
5:39
50
Henry Butler
Sr
16:43
5:42
59
Patrick Miller
Jr
16:49
5:44
68
Britain Reynolds
Fr
17:04
5:50
83
Spencer Makar
So
17:20
5:55
98
Jonah Soltes
Sr
17:47
6:04
114




16 Simi Valley
18-18-16-16-16
Gap: 0:42
85:15
17:03
5:49
406 Nick Abbinant
So
16:41
5:42
58
Salvator Gulino
Fr
16:58
5:48
77
Brett Rietveld
Sr
17:02
5:49
80
Tyler Tetef
Sr
17:11
5:52
91
Michael Mamigoni
Sr
17:23
5:56
100
Zach Aloma
Jr
17:25
5:57
103
Jon Foreman
Jr
17:29
5:58
105
17 Los Altos
8-15-17-17-17
Gap: 2:41
88:32
17:42
6:03
477 Andreas Godderis
Jr
15:53
5:25
10
Kevin Anawalt
Jr
17:19
5:55
97
Kaizad Tarapore
Sr
18:13
6:13
122
Andrew Young
So
18:33
6:20
123
Langston Hay
Fr
18:34
6:20
125
Alex Perez
So
19:34
6:41
130




18 Roseville
10-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:02
89:17
17:51
6:06
494 Arturo Sotomayo
Sr
16:04
5:29
16
Matt Seefeldt
Jr
17:37
6:01
107
Blake Amado
Jr
17:52
6:06
116
Zachary Seminer
So
18:38
6:21
126
Herman Blom
Sr
19:07
6:31
129
David Montalvo
Sr
19:52
6:47
132




19 Lakewood
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:01
87:38
17:32
5:59
512 Jahleel Norwood
Sr
16:59
5:48
78
Andrew Cox
Jr
17:07
5:51
88
Hector Peralta
Sr
17:41
6:02
110
Jason Tolentin
So
17:53
6:06
117
Jacob Marsh
Jr
17:59
6:08
119








20 San Leandro
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:56
89:42
17:56
6:07
545 Eric Hytonen
Sr
16:55
5:46
74
Joshua Limlinga
Jr
17:26
5:57
104
Mason Medeiros
Jr
17:43
6:03
112
Rafael Castro
Sr
18:49
6:25
127
Gilbert Chong
Sr
18:50
6:26
128
Gabe Toscano
Sr
19:35
6:41
131
Wilson Tran
Sr
20:28
6:59
133
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev074-D1 Raymon Ornelas, Fr, 15:40.9, Roosevelt (cor) Roosevelt (cor), 82:54.3, 22
Fr Ev076-D1 Noah Monroy, Fr, 16:38.4, Torrey Pines Crescenta Valley, 87:23.5, 36
Fr Ev078-D1 Christian Hernandez, Fr, 16:59.5, Garfield El Toro, 90:53, 44
Fr Ev080-D1 Raymond Franco, Fr, 16:26.4, Rancho Verde Homestead, 94:15.2, 72
Fr Ev082-D1 Ethan Frisone, Fr, 16:47.8, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 89:52.3, 48
Fr Ev097-D2 Jacob Velarde, Fr, 17:00.5, Canyon (cc) Arroyo (em), 90:25.6, 23
Fr Ev099-D2 Luke Shuler, Fr, 18:03.7, Poway Canyon (ana), 95:17.2, 68
Fr Ev101-D2 Rory Abberton, Fr, 17:26, West Torrance West Torrance, 89:33.8, 15
JV Ev050-D1 Joseph Shuirman, Jr, 16:24.6, El Toro El Toro, 83:04.3, 15
JV Ev052-D1 Brandon Shields, Jr, 16:08.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:24.8, 51
JV Ev054-D1 Sean Mullen, Sr, 16:26.1, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 83:24.3, 33
JV Ev056-D12Cha Chandler Ross, Sr, 15:53.2, Agoura King (riv), 80:56.9, 43
JV Ev112-D2 Nic Nelson, Jr, 16:46.2, Wilson (lb) Arroyo (em), 88:55.8, 41
JV Ev114-D2 Kyle Hamasaki, Jr, 16:58.1, Del Oro Canyon (ana), 89:41.2, 51
JV Ev115-D2 Christian Ampo, Sr, 17:06.2, West Torrance West Torrance, 87:11.8, 25
So Ev084-D1 Anthony Ruiz, So, 16:09.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:43.7, 21
So Ev086-D1 Ethan Duffy, So, 16:43.5, Newbury Park Mira Costa, 87:34.8, 33
So Ev088-D1 Max Sawyer, So, 16:45.8, Homestead Homestead, 86:46.3, 27
So Ev090-D1 Alexander Struzyna, So, 16:45.4, Bakersfield San Marcos (sm), 92:18.6, 76
So Ev091-D2 Ricky Kuciemba, So, 17:02.8, Capo Valley Hart, 90:01.1, 56
So Ev093-D2 Ben Wilson, So, 16:25.3, Newport Harbor Poway, 86:52.1, 17
So Ev095-D2 Jacob Hernandez, So, 16:42.2, Ventura Ventura, 91:15.6, 65
V Ev058-D12Swee Austin Tamagno, Sr, 14:23.2, Brea Olinda Loyola, 77:46.7, 122
V Ev060-D12Swee Chris Foster, Sr, 14:40.3, Los Gatos Great Oak, 76:27.5, 84
V Ev062-D1SubSw Carter Mackey, Sr, 15:21.2, Castro Valley Vista Murrieta, 80:06.5, 83
V Ev064-D1 Darrick Hu, Sr, 15:51, Piedmont Hills Foothill (sa), 82:50.4, 93
V Ev066-D1 Tucker Welker, Jr, 15:22.7, West Ranch West Ranch, 79:58.8, 45
V Ev068-D1 Tre Waters, Sr, 15:47.2, Mission Hills Mission Hills, 80:56.1, 40
V Ev070-D1 Trent Rule, Sr, 15:25.7, Valhalla Crescenta Valley, 80:57.7, 60
V Ev072-D1 Michael Merchan, Sr, 15:30.4, Marshall (la) Vista, 83:38.9, 117
V Ev103-D2 Nicholas Medina, Sr, 15:45, Sunny Hills Hart, 83:28, 73
V Ev105-D2 Jayden Emerson, Sr, 15:40.8, Hemet Arroyo (em), 83:43.3, 77
V Ev107-D2 Jordan Kirby, Jr, 15:55.3, Newark Memorial Colony, 82:17.7, 47
V Ev109-D2 Logan Bertz, Jr, 16:19, Del Oro Redwood (vis), 84:31.2, 55
V Ev110-D2SubSw Yousef Baddour, Jr, 15:21.6, West Torrance West Torrance, 79:34.5, 30

All Girls Races

30 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev075-D1 Ericka Burgess, Fr, 19:47.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:11.7, 16
Fr Ev077-D1 Emily Virtue, Fr, 20:10.6, Burroughs (bur) Aliso Niguel, 115:31.8, 74
Fr Ev079-D1 Simone Abdur Rahim, Fr, 20:25.3, Cosumnes Oaks Santiago (cor), 108:07.2, 29
Fr Ev081-D1 Sarah Gee, Fr, 19:11.1, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 107:00.1, 53
Fr Ev096-D2 Marin Haluza, Fr, 21:38.3, Poway Buena, 117:39.1, 62
Fr Ev098-D2 Libertad Gonzalez, Fr, 21:09.7, Bravo Medica Rio Mesa, 118:54.8, 27
Fr Ev100-D2 Destiny Sanchez, Fr, 21:39.3, Murrieta Valley Murrieta Valley, 115:57.4, 21
JV Ev051-D1 Arlene Avalos, Jr, 19:06.8, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:17.7, 30
JV Ev053-D1 Boyd Cassie, Jr, 19:26.2, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 104:06.4, 36
JV Ev055-D1 Rachel Gee, Jr, 19:59.4, Yucaipa El Toro, 104:28.3, 52
JV Ev057-D12Cha Evelyn Mandel, So, 18:07.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 92:52.1, 15
JV Ev111-D2 Rachel Fontes, Sr, 21:20.8, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 114:32.9, 40
JV Ev113-D2 Abril Velazquez, Jr, 20:59.5, Golden Valley (sc) Golden Valley (sc), 109:32.1, 18
So Ev083-D1 Nicole Rice, So, 18:59.2, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:26.3, 20
So Ev085-D1 Sydney Jolley, So, 20:26.7, Redlands Redlands, 111:29.6, 69
So Ev087-D1 Arlene Celis, So, 21:01.6, Valley View Steele Canyon, 113:42.9, 31
So Ev089-D1 Parvathi Meyyappan, So, 20:48.6, Monta Vista (cup) Peninsula, 122:48.3, 55
So Ev092-D2 Alex Calegari, So, 19:29.4, Poway Rio Mesa, 109:56.9, 43
So Ev094-D2 Jalen Burns, So, 20:39.2, Buena Buena, 113:31.3, 35
V Ev059-D12Swee Marissa Williams, Sr, 16:39.3, Palisades Redondo Union, 92:59.3, 96
V Ev061-D12Swee Fiona O'keeffe, Jr, 16:28.5, Davis Great Oak, 89:30.7, 38
V Ev063-D1SubSw Ashley Cahalan, Sr, 17:54.6, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 94:52.8, 76
V Ev065-D1 Christa Kloha, Sr, 18:29.5, Westview Steele Canyon, 97:38.6, 48
V Ev067-D1 Jennifer Sandoval, Jr, 18:23.7, Summit Newbury Park, 98:24.1, 68
V Ev069-D1 Jenny Xu, Sr, 17:58.6, Monta Vista (cup) Monta Vista (cup), 96:30.2, 32
V Ev071-D1 Mackenna Mason, So, 18:15.2, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 94:57.6, 37
V Ev102-D2 Claire Graves, So, 17:20.7, Citrus Valley Citrus Valley, 97:05.5, 37
V Ev104-D2 Samantha Lopez, Sr, 19:03.6, Canyon (cc) Golden Valley (sc), 100:51.4, 46
V Ev106-D2 Alexis Cardenas, Sr, 18:48.8, Loara Stockdale, 100:22.2, 86
V Ev108-D2SubSw Taylor Taite, Sr, 18:05.4, Murrieta Mesa La Costa Canyon, 98:57.7, 62