Los Altos Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/10/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gibson, Katia Jr V 23:55.7 7:43 3.1 165/218 5/6 5/6 21/33 21:49 20:38 20:29
Gibson, Tatiana Sr V 24:32.8 7:55 3.1 186/218 6/6 6/6 20/28 20:49 20:49 20:49
Gupta, Anya Fr V 21:29.4 6:56 3.1 73/218 3/6 3/6 11/34 20:46
Klein, Katie Jr V 20:40.9 6:40 3.1 42/218 1/6 1/6 22/34 20:09 19:55 19:35
Lauterbach, Helen Jr V 22:51.3 7:22 3.1 132/218 4/6 4/6 17/33
Tico, Annli Jr V 21:24.6 6:54 3.1 68/218 2/6 2/6 19/34 20:06
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/33 110:22
3:15
3.1 7:07 6:40 7:43 471 6:18 100:21 100:21 Katie Klein (42), Annli Tico (67), Anya Gupta (72), Helen Lauterbach (129), Katia Gibson (161)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Mccandless Granada 18:15.4 5:53
2 Kelsey Creese Bonita 19:01.9 6:08
3 Kendra Corey Sunny Hills 19:05 6:09
4 Katie Camarena San Juan Hills 19:10.1 6:11
5 Taylor Lawsen Granada 19:20.6 6:14
6 Grace Catena South Torrance 19:25 6:16
7 Quinn Hagerman Merced 19:25.1 6:16
8 Jasmine Gonzalez Madera 19:25.7 6:16
9 Maddie Geesen Agoura 19:28.4 6:17
10 Ashley Davis Paso Robles 19:30.1 6:17
11 Ciara Colon Merced 19:32.7 6:18
12 Lauren Mason Woodcreek 19:33.9 6:19
13 Sina Arnold McQueen (Nv) 19:35.4 6:19
14 Ariana Anderson Torrance 19:39.3 6:20
15 Gabriela Hernandez Vacaville 19:41.1 6:21
16 Colleen Mccandless Granada 19:41.9 6:21
17 Katie Hansen San Juan Hills 19:45.2 6:22
18 Megan Neumann Torrance 19:55.1 6:26
19 Jessica Nakahira Torrance 19:56.7 6:26
20 Tatiana Garcia Ventura (girls) 19:57.4 6:26
21 Kelly Wacker Mater Dei 20:03.8 6:28
22 Josefina Ortiz-osty Carson (Nv) 20:04.2 6:28
23 Isabella Dobson Elk Grove 20:04.8 6:29
24 Samantha King-shaw Edward C. Reed (Nv) 20:05.5 6:29
25 Amanda Hanson Sunny Hills 20:06.6 6:29
26 Daisy Guinchard Granada 20:10.3 6:30
27 Kinga Bihari Granada 20:15.1 6:32
28 Christina Rice Dos Pueblos 20:16.4 6:32
29 Alize Hartke Oakmont 20:18.9 6:33
30 Teresa Zortman Woodcreek 20:19.7 6:33
31 Kristen Wong South Torrance 20:21.1 6:34
32 Kiran Dhillon Elk Grove 20:22.6 6:34
33 Karina Vidrios Dinuba 20:29.1 6:36
34 Valerie Warner Bonita 20:29.3 6:37
35 Annika Mellquist Woodcreek 20:31 6:37
36 Alyssa Ward Bonita 20:31.5 6:37
37 Nicole Nava Madera 20:32.1 6:37
38 Sierra Gonzales Torrance 20:35.3 6:38
39 Ashley Bordy Sunny Hills 20:39.7 6:40
40 Deanna Takaoka South Torrance 20:40.4 6:40
41 Claudia Stiglitz Mater Dei 20:40.7 6:40
42 Katie Klein Jr Los Altos 20:40.9 6:40 1/6 1/6 22/34 20:09 19:55
43 Eveline Delgado Carson (Nv) 20:43.7 6:41
44 Christie Nesbit South Torrance 20:44 6:41
45 Emma Digman Vacaville 20:47.1 6:42
46 Madeleine Malone Vacaville 20:49 6:43
47 Macy Schmidt Ventura (girls) 20:52 6:44
48 Katie Reddick Granada 20:52.2 6:44
49 Cassidy Aberson Vacaville 20:55.6 6:45
50 Maria Rodriguez Dinuba 20:57.4 6:46
51 Siena Stacy Ponderosa 21:01.8 6:47
52 Gracielita Bastidas Roosevelt 21:05.2 6:48
53 Deanna Perez Bonita 21:10.4 6:50
54 Cassandra Jones McQueen (Nv) 21:10.9 6:50
55 Cami Mcdonnell Mater Dei 21:11.1 6:50
56 Emma Holmes South Torrance 21:12.9 6:51
57 Naibe Ruelas Indio 21:14.5 6:51
58 Alyssa Tremblay Rocklin 21:15.7 6:52
59 Vanessa Buck Sunny Hills 21:17.2 6:52
60 Erin Shipstead Agoura 21:18.2 6:52
61 Marissa Gomez Dinuba 21:18.5 6:52
62 Kami Fernandez Mater Dei 21:18.6 6:52
63 Greta Jursch Agoura 21:21.1 6:53
64 Jaxin Woodward Vacaville 21:21.7 6:53
65 Claire Tami Woodcreek 21:22.1 6:54
66 Kayla Battise Oakmont 21:23.5 6:54
67 Allie Tigert Vacaville 21:23.9 6:54
68 Annli Tico Jr Los Altos 21:24.6 6:54 2/6 2/6 19/34
69 Angela Dipentino Woodcreek 21:27.9 6:55
70 Aubrey Nakamoto South Torrance 21:28.2 6:56
71 Diana Gonzalez Sunny Hills 21:28.5 6:56
72 Annie Meeder Paso Robles 21:28.6 6:56
73 Anya Gupta Fr Los Altos 21:29.4 6:56 3/6 3/6 11/34
74 Megan Welsh Oakmont 21:31.1 6:56
75 Heather Johnson San Juan Hills 21:31.1 6:56
76 Gracie Dupuis Granada 21:31.2 6:57
77 Elle Knorzer Rocklin 21:31.5 6:57
78 Kailey Reardon Dos Pueblos 21:34.6 6:58
79 Adriana Cortez Madera 21:34.9 6:58
80 Lizzie Fedde Ventura (girls) 21:35 6:58
81 Chloe Matsuda South Torrance 21:35.9 6:58
82 Pearl Burton Rocklin 21:38 6:59
83 Rayanne Brandt San Juan Hills 21:38 6:59
84 Noelle Grajeda Sunny Hills 21:39.2 6:59
85 Noel Del toro Bonita 21:39.2 6:59
86 Sara Alfaro Mater Dei 21:40.7 7:00
87 Kamryn Uyeki Torrance 21:45.2 7:01
88 Danielle Askar Ventura (girls) 21:45.7 7:01
89 Elizabeth Padilla North Salinas 21:48.9 7:02
90 Jannette Vasquez Tokay 21:49.6 7:02
91 Ailcia Villarreal Bonita 21:49.7 7:02
92 Adriana Lopez Sunny Hills 21:54.7 7:04
93 Owen Maddy Paso Robles 21:56.5 7:05
94 Anayis Malazian Sunny Hills 21:57.7 7:05
95 Alexis Miguel Madera 21:58 7:05
96 Lacey Hall San Juan Hills 21:58.9 7:05
97 Jeneva Putman Paso Robles 21:59.1 7:06
98 Alejandra Lias Colony 21:59.5 7:06
99 Sarah Simpson Torrance 22:00 7:06
100 Erika Robles Righetti 22:01.4 7:06
101 Olivia Magee Torrance 22:02.6 7:07
102 Marciza Ramirez Roosevelt 22:03.1 7:07
103 Sedona Boren Ventura (girls) 22:04.2 7:07
104 Marleen Romero Indio 22:05.2 7:07
105 Kaitlyn Arnold Ponderosa 22:06.6 7:08
106 Laura Pine Edward C. Reed (Nv) 22:07.5 7:08
107 Rachel Rezaei McQueen (Nv) 22:08.5 7:09
108 Lauren Shipp Edward C. Reed (Nv) 22:10.1 7:09
109 Grace Stavich Agoura 22:10.2 7:09
110 Mari Perez Righetti 22:11.1 7:09
111 Katie Prado Bonita 22:12.1 7:10
112 Athena Favero Carson (Nv) 22:12.2 7:10
113 Liliana Jimenez Dinuba 22:14.9 7:11
114 Megan Chan Colony 22:15 7:11
115 Marlee Duane Ponderosa 22:15.8 7:11
116 Kelly Hulme Mater Dei 22:17.1 7:11
117 Megan Good San Juan Hills 22:17.4 7:11
118 Teresa Boatman Woodcreek 22:18.2 7:12
119 Jennifer Ayala North Salinas 22:18.6 7:12
120 Citlally Sotelo North Salinas 22:21.7 7:13
121 Torri Pugh Paso Robles 22:25.4 7:14
122 Natalie Hawkins Dos Pueblos 22:26.1 7:14
123 Nia Black McQueen (Nv) 22:27.2 7:15
124 Maria Ramirez Tokay 22:31.3 7:16
125 Kareena Desilva Dos Pueblos 22:32.1 7:16
126 Kendall Caurana Paso Robles 22:39.5 7:19
127 Ally Garza Santa Barbara 22:41 7:19
128 Alice Upton Santa Barbara 22:41.3 7:19
129 Jillian Brown Colony 22:42.8 7:20
130 Carley Sanders Agoura 22:43.7 7:20
131 Emma York Dos Pueblos 22:46.8 7:21
132 Helen Lauterbach Jr Los Altos 22:51.3 7:22 4/6 4/6 17/33
133 Giselle Sanchez Roosevelt 22:52 7:23
134 Rheanna Jackson Carson (Nv) 22:53.1 7:23
135 Jessica Wedworth Ponderosa 22:54.2 7:23
136 Julia Ransom San Juan Hills 22:54.3 7:23
137 Kylie Almazan North Salinas 22:55.3 7:24
138 Ruth Martinez Madera 22:56 7:24
139 Miranda Bartell Santa Barbara 22:56.1 7:24
140 Jannine Banuelos Colony 22:57.1 7:24
141 Zeo Martinez Colony 22:57.2 7:24
142 Stella Sisneros Vacaville 22:58.2 7:25
143 Nina Arias North Salinas 22:58.7 7:25
144 Sam Starling Agoura 23:01.8 7:26
145 Marianna Flores El Diamonte 23:03.1 7:26
146 Serena Olivares North Salinas 23:03.2 7:26
147 Jacqueline Ruvalcaba North Salinas 23:03.3 7:26
148 Sarah Ebling Edward C. Reed (Nv) 23:04 7:26
149 Katie Flathom Mater Dei 23:06.8 7:27
150 Blanca Sosa Carson (Nv) 23:13.1 7:29
151 Britney Edwards Elk Grove 23:14.7 7:30
152 Joanna Zukin Dos Pueblos 23:16.4 7:30
153 Laura Bohannon Woodcreek 23:18.7 7:31
154 Kaylah Ball Elk Grove 23:23 7:33
155 Virginia Behill Righetti 23:23.2 7:33
156 Lisette Maciel Madera 23:23.4 7:33
157 Angelica Delao Roosevelt 23:36.9 7:37
158 Lauren Joy Ponderosa 23:44.4 7:39
159 Erin Ling Ponderosa 23:45.4 7:40
160 Lucia Jimenez Dinuba 23:48.1 7:41
161 Elizabeth Cranmer El Diamonte 23:51 7:42
162 Jaelee Juan Tokay 23:51.6 7:42
163 Megan Boyle Elk Grove 23:53.4 7:42
164 Jennifer Rocha Indio 23:55.3 7:43
165 Katia Gibson Jr Los Altos 23:55.7 7:43 5/6 5/6 21/33 21:49 20:38
166 Emily Gonzalez El Diamonte 23:57.7 7:44
167 Celia Arnold McQueen (Nv) 24:05.5 7:46
168 Nathalie Adame Dinuba 24:06.3 7:47
169 Shay Hagerman Merced 24:06.6 7:47
170 Madison Honegger Oakmont 24:07.1 7:47
171 Carla Alvarado Dinuba 24:07.7 7:47
172 Allison Larinin Dos Pueblos 24:09.5 7:48
173 Cassandra Figueroa Tulare Union 24:10.1 7:48
174 Camille Jimenez Tulare Union 24:13.3 7:49
175 Amanda Schultz Paso Robles 24:13.7 7:49
176 Lila Petruska Santa Barbara 24:15.2 7:49
177 Alessandra Murphy Santa Barbara 24:20.4 7:51
178 Izzy Garza Santa Barbara 24:22.3 7:52
179 Sophia Grubb Elk Grove 24:23.4 7:52
180 Desiree Burton Rocklin 24:24.5 7:52
181 Sara Bowers Edward C. Reed (Nv) 24:26.1 7:53
182 Melisa Flores Tokay 24:27.9 7:54
183 Karina Gil Madera 24:28.9 7:54
184 Chayleen Castillo El Diamonte 24:30 7:54
185 Biana Gutierrez Colony 24:31.1 7:55
186 Tatiana Gibson Sr Los Altos 24:32.8 7:55 6/6 6/6 20/28 20:49 20:49
187 Jennifer Rosales Righetti 24:38.4 7:57
188 Neida Bernal Righetti 24:43 7:58
189 Megan Fitzmaurice Righetti 24:45.8 7:59
190 Katy Day Edward C. Reed (Nv) 24:46.2 7:59
191 Alex Offield Tokay 24:50.6 8:01
192 Vanessa Chevez Tulare Union 24:51.5 8:01
193 Jiavanna Wong-fortunato Carson (Nv) 24:54.3 8:02
194 Biancha Acheson Pleasant Valley 24:59 8:04
195 Lexi Robinson Pleasant Valley 24:59.3 8:04
196 Stefani Solano-carranza Pleasant Valley 25:00.8 8:04
197 Lindsey Ziechange Edward C. Reed (Nv) 25:03.1 8:05
198 Kelly Muesborn Elk Grove 25:08.2 8:07
199 Talia Sanchez Santa Barbara 25:17.7 8:10
200 Alison Greene Carson (Nv) 25:17.9 8:10
201 Katie Maze Tulare Union 25:28.9 8:13
202 Kerry Miller Oakmont 25:32.3 8:14
203 Jullisa Trujillo Tokay 25:33.8 8:15
204 Nikki Dully Pleasant Valley 25:41.3 8:17
205 Kenzie Moore Oakmont 25:49.2 8:20
206 Syndy Scott El Diamonte 25:58.1 8:23
207 Casey Halkett Ponderosa 26:08.4 8:26
208 Marie Navarro Rocklin 26:13.4 8:28
209 Raina Johnson Pleasant Valley 26:58.2 8:42
210 Emily Erlendson Pleasant Valley 27:06 8:45
211 Lily Fienos El Diamonte 27:16.3 8:48
212 Jackie Aleman Merced 27:23.7 8:50
213 Estrella Soto Roosevelt 27:42.3 8:56
214 Quincee Garcia El Diamonte 27:45.4 8:57
215 Brianna Magana Righetti 28:10.7 9:05
216 Mikah Schlick Tulare Union 28:41.8 9:15
217 Leena Sao Merced 29:18.4 9:27
218 Andrea Rios Roosevelt 29:23.6 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
97:43
19:33
6:18
75 Megan Mccandle
-
18:15
5:53
1
Taylor Lawsen
-
19:21
6:14
5
Colleen Mccandle
-
19:42
6:21
16
Daisy Guinchar
-
20:10
6:30
26
Kinga Bihari
-
20:15
6:32
27
Katie Reddick
-
20:52
6:44
48
Gracie Dupuis
-
21:31
6:57
75
2 Torrance
12-5-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
101:52
20:22
6:34
175 Ariana Anderson
-
19:39
6:20
14
Megan Neumann
-
19:55
6:26
18
Jessica Nakahira
-
19:57
6:26
19
Sierra Gonzales
-
20:35
6:38
38
Kamryn Uyeki
-
21:45
7:01
86
Sarah Simpson
-
22:00
7:06
97
Olivia Magee
-
22:03
7:07
99
3 South Torrance
5-7-5-3-3
Gap: 1:48
102:23
20:29
6:36
177 Grace Catena
-
19:25
6:16
6
Kristen Wong
-
20:21
6:34
31
Deanna Takaoka
-
20:40
6:40
40
Christie Nesbit
-
20:44
6:41
44
Emma Holmes
-
21:13
6:51
56
Aubrey Nakamoto
-
21:28
6:56
69
Chloe Matsuda
-
21:36
6:58
80
4 Sunny Hills
3-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:24
102:37
20:31
6:37
195 Kendra Corey
-
19:05
6:09
3
Amanda Hanson
-
20:07
6:29
25
Ashley Bordy
-
20:40
6:40
39
Vanessa Buck
-
21:17
6:52
58
Diana Gonzalez
-
21:29
6:56
70
Noelle Grajeda
-
21:39
6:59
83
Adriana Lopez
-
21:55
7:04
91
5 Bonita
2-6-4-4-5
Gap: 2:37
102:52
20:34
6:38
209 Kelsey Creese
-
19:02
6:08
2
Valerie Warner
-
20:29
6:37
34
Alyssa Ward
-
20:32
6:37
36
Deanna Perez
-
21:10
6:50
53
Noel Del toro
-
21:39
6:59
84
Ailcia Villarre
-
21:50
7:02
90
Katie Prado
-
22:12
7:10
108
5 Woodcreek
10-8-5-6-5
Gap: 1:54
103:15
20:39
6:40
209 Lauren Mason
-
19:34
6:19
12
Teresa Zortman
-
20:20
6:33
30
Annika Mellquis
-
20:31
6:37
35
Claire Tami
-
21:22
6:54
64
Angela Dipentin
-
21:28
6:55
68
Teresa Boatman
-
22:18
7:12
115
Laura Bohannon
-
23:19
7:31
150
7 Vacaville
13-11-8-7-7
Gap: 1:41
103:35
20:43
6:41
218 Gabriela Hernande
-
19:41
6:21
15
Emma Digman
-
20:47
6:42
45
Madelein Malone
-
20:49
6:43
46
Cassidy Aberson
-
20:56
6:45
49
Jaxin Woodward
-
21:22
6:53
63
Allie Tigert
-
21:24
6:54
66
Stella Sisneros
-
22:58
7:25
139
8 Mater Dei
15-12-9-9-8
Gap: 1:37
104:55
20:59
6:46
263 Kelly Wacker
-
20:04
6:28
21
Claudia Stiglitz
-
20:41
6:40
41
Cami Mcdonnel
-
21:11
6:50
55
Kami Fernande
-
21:19
6:52
61
Sara Alfaro
-
21:41
7:00
85
Kelly Hulme
-
22:17
7:11
113
Katie Flathom
-
23:07
7:27
146
9 San Juan Hills
4-3-7-8-9
Gap: 2:49
104:03
20:49
6:43
271 Katie Camarena
-
19:10
6:11
4
Katie Hansen
-
19:45
6:22
17
Heather Johnson
-
21:31
6:56
74
Rayanne Brandt
-
21:38
6:59
82
Lacey Hall
-
21:59
7:05
94
Megan Good
-
22:17
7:11
114
Julia Ransom
-
22:54
7:23
133
10 Ventura (girls)
14-14-13-11-10
Gap: 2:07
106:14
21:15
6:51
334 Tatiana Garcia
-
19:57
6:26
20
Macy Schmidt
-
20:52
6:44
47
Lizzie Fedde
-
21:35
6:58
79
Danielle Askar
-
21:46
7:01
87
Sedona Boren
-
22:04
7:07
101








11 Madera
7-9-10-10-11
Gap: 3:30
106:27
21:17
6:52
351 Jasmine Gonzalez
-
19:26
6:16
8
Nicole Nava
-
20:32
6:37
37
Adriana Cortez
-
21:35
6:58
78
Alexis Miguel
-
21:58
7:05
93
Ruth Martinez
-
22:56
7:24
135
Lisette Maciel
-
23:23
7:33
153
Karina Gil
-
24:29
7:54
179
12 Agoura
8-16-11-12-12
Gap: 3:15
107:02
21:24
6:54
363 Maddie Geesen
-
19:28
6:17
9
Erin Shipstea
-
21:18
6:52
59
Greta Jursch
-
21:21
6:53
62
Grace Stavich
-
22:10
7:09
106
Carley Sanders
-
22:44
7:20
127
Sam Starling
-
23:02
7:26
141




13 Paso Robles
9-17-16-14-13
Gap: 2:55
107:20
21:28
6:55
386 Ashley Davis
-
19:30
6:17
10
Annie Meeder
-
21:29
6:56
71
Owen Maddy
-
21:57
7:05
92
Jeneva Putman
-
21:59
7:06
95
Torri Pugh
-
22:25
7:14
118
Kendall Caurana
-
22:40
7:19
123
Amanda Schultz
-
24:14
7:49
171
14 Dinuba
21-18-12-13-14
Gap: 3:19
108:48
21:46
7:01
410 Karina Vidrios
-
20:29
6:36
33
Maria Rodrigue
-
20:57
6:46
50
Marissa Gomez
-
21:19
6:52
60
Liliana Jimenez
-
22:15
7:11
110
Lucia Jimenez
-
23:48
7:41
157
Nathalie Adame
-
24:06
7:47
164
Carla Alvarado
-
24:08
7:47
167
15 Carson (Nv)
16-13-17-16-15
Gap: 3:09
109:06
21:49
7:02
452 Josefina Ortiz-os
-
20:04
6:28
22
Eveline Delgado
-
20:44
6:41
43
Athena Favero
-
22:12
7:10
109
Rheanna Jackson
-
22:53
7:23
131
Blanca Sosa
-
23:13
7:29
147
Jiavanna Wong-for
-
24:54
8:02
189
Alison Greene
-
25:18
8:10
196
16 McQueen (Nv)
11-14-15-15-16
Gap: 4:30
109:28
21:54
7:04
454 Sina Arnold
-
19:35
6:19
13
Cassandr Jones
-
21:11
6:50
54
Rachel Rezaei
-
22:09
7:09
104
Nia Black
-
22:27
7:15
120
Celia Arnold
-
24:06
7:46
163








17 Los Altos
22-21-18-17-17
Gap: 3:15
110:22
22:04
7:07
471 Katie Klein
Jr
20:41
6:40
42
Annli Tico
Jr
21:25
6:54
67
Anya Gupta
Fr
21:29
6:56
72
Helen Lauterba
Jr
22:51
7:22
129
Katia Gibson
Jr
23:56
7:43
161
Tatiana Gibson
Sr
24:33
7:55
182




18 Dos Pueblos
19-20-22-19-18
Gap: 2:30
109:36
21:55
7:04
474 Christin Rice
-
20:16
6:32
28
Kailey Reardon
-
21:35
6:58
77
Natalie Hawkins
-
22:26
7:14
119
Kareena Desilva
-
22:32
7:16
122
Emma York
-
22:47
7:21
128
Joanna Zukin
-
23:16
7:30
149
Allison Larinin
-
24:10
7:48
168
19 Elk Grove
17-10-20-20-19
Gap: 3:49
110:59
22:12
7:10
514 Isabella Dobson
-
20:05
6:29
23
Kiran Dhillon
-
20:23
6:34
32
Britney Edwards
-
23:15
7:30
148
Kaylah Ball
-
23:23
7:33
151
Megan Boyle
-
23:53
7:42
160
Sophia Grubb
-
24:23
7:52
175
Kelly Muesborn
-
25:08
8:07
194
20 Oakmont
20-19-14-18-20
Gap: 5:13
112:53
22:35
7:17
531 Alize Hartke
-
20:19
6:33
29
Kayla Battise
-
21:24
6:54
65
Megan Welsh
-
21:31
6:56
73
Madison Honegger
-
24:07
7:47
166
Kerry Miller
-
25:32
8:14
198
Kenzie Moore
-
25:49
8:20
201




21 Ponderosa
23-25-24-24-21
Gap: 2:43
112:03
22:25
7:14
552 Siena Stacy
-
21:02
6:47
51
Kaitlyn Arnold
-
22:07
7:08
102
Marlee Duane
-
22:16
7:11
112
Jessica Wedworth
-
22:54
7:23
132
Lauren Joy
-
23:44
7:39
155
Erin Ling
-
23:45
7:40
156
Casey Halkett
-
26:08
8:26
203
22 Edward C. Reed (Nv)
18-22-23-21-22
Gap: 4:21
111:53
22:23
7:13
554 Samantha King-sha
-
20:06
6:29
24
Laura Pine
-
22:08
7:08
103
Lauren Shipp
-
22:10
7:09
105
Sarah Ebling
-
23:04
7:26
145
Sara Bowers
-
24:26
7:53
177
Katy Day
-
24:46
7:59
186
Lindsey Ziechang
-
25:03
8:05
193
23 Rocklin
25-23-21-22-23
Gap: 4:58
115:03
23:01
7:25
594 Alyssa Tremblay
-
21:16
6:52
57
Elle Knorzer
-
21:32
6:57
76
Pearl Burton
-
21:38
6:59
81
Desiree Burton
-
24:25
7:52
176
Marie Navarro
-
26:13
8:28
204








24 North Salinas
26-26-26-26-24
Gap: 1:10
112:23
22:29
7:15
595 Elizabet Padilla
-
21:49
7:02
88
Jennifer Ayala
-
22:19
7:12
116
Citlally Sotelo
-
22:22
7:13
117
Kylie Almazan
-
22:55
7:24
134
Nina Arias
-
22:59
7:25
140
Serena Olivares
-
23:03
7:26
143
Jacqueli Ruvalcab
-
23:03
7:26
144
25 Merced
6-2-19-23-25
Gap: 9:53
119:47
23:57
7:44
604 Quinn Hagerman
-
19:25
6:16
7
Ciara Colon
-
19:33
6:18
11
Shay Hagerman
-
24:07
7:47
165
Jackie Aleman
-
27:24
8:50
208
Leena Sao
-
29:18
9:27
213








26 Colony
28-28-27-27-26
Gap: 0:58
112:52
22:34
7:17
608 Alejandr Lias
-
22:00
7:06
96
Megan Chan
-
22:15
7:11
111
Jillian Brown
-
22:43
7:20
126
Jannine Banuelos
-
22:57
7:24
137
Zeo Martinez
-
22:57
7:24
138
Biana Gutierre
-
24:31
7:55
181




27 Roosevelt
24-24-25-25-27
Gap: 6:37
117:20
23:28
7:34
645 Gracieli Bastidas
-
21:05
6:48
52
Marciza Ramirez
-
22:03
7:07
100
Giselle Sanchez
-
22:52
7:23
130
Angelica Delao
-
23:37
7:37
154
Estrella Soto
-
27:42
8:56
209
Andrea Rios
-
29:24
9:29
214




28 Righetti
29-27-28-28-28
Gap: 2:42
116:57
23:23
7:33
724 Erika Robles
-
22:01
7:06
98
Mari Perez
-
22:11
7:09
107
Virginia Behill
-
23:23
7:33
152
Jennifer Rosales
-
24:38
7:57
183
Neida Bernal
-
24:43
7:58
184
Megan Fitzmaur
-
24:46
7:59
185
Brianna Magana
-
28:11
9:05
211
29 Santa Barbara
30-30-30-30-29
Gap: 1:39
116:54
23:23
7:33
730 Ally Garza
-
22:41
7:19
124
Alice Upton
-
22:41
7:19
125
Miranda Bartell
-
22:56
7:24
136
Lila Petruska
-
24:15
7:49
172
Alessand Murphy
-
24:20
7:51
173
Izzy Garza
-
24:22
7:52
174
Talia Sanchez
-
25:18
8:10
195
30 Tokay
27-29-29-29-30
Gap: 3:01
117:31
23:30
7:35
734 Jannette Vasquez
-
21:50
7:02
89
Maria Ramirez
-
22:31
7:16
121
Jaelee Juan
-
23:52
7:42
159
Melisa Flores
-
24:28
7:54
178
Alex Offield
-
24:51
8:01
187
Jullisa Trujillo
-
25:34
8:15
199




31 El Diamonte
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 2:55
121:20
24:16
7:50
844 Marianna Flores
-
23:03
7:26
142
Elizabet Cranmer
-
23:51
7:42
158
Emily Gonzalez
-
23:58
7:44
162
Chayleen Castillo
-
24:30
7:54
180
Syndy Scott
-
25:58
8:23
202
Lily Fienos
-
27:16
8:48
207
Quincee Garcia
-
27:45
8:57
210
32 Tulare Union
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 4:32
127:26
25:29
8:13
936 Cassandr Figueroa
-
24:10
7:48
169
Camille Jimenez
-
24:13
7:49
170
Vanessa Chevez
-
24:52
8:01
188
Katie Maze
-
25:29
8:13
197
Mikah Schlick
-
28:42
9:15
212








33 Pleasant Valley
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 1:59
127:39
25:32
8:14
978 Biancha Acheson
-
24:59
8:04
190
Lexi Robinson
-
24:59
8:04
191
Stefani Solano-c
-
25:01
8:04
192
Nikki Dully
-
25:41
8:17
200
Raina Johnson
-
26:58
8:42
205
Emily Erlendso
-
27:06
8:45
206




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.