Los Altos Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Daniel Sr V 17:16.7 5:34 3.1 157/175 6/7 6/7 18/24 17:14
Andrews, Kevin So V 17:07.3 5:31 3.1 152/175 5/7 5/7 21/24 16:26 17:06 16:26 16:26
Capuano, Bryce Jr V 17:04.5 5:30 3.1 148/175 4/7 4/7 24/24 17:02
Ghasemfar, Daniel Jr V 16:41 5:23 3.1 117/175 2/7 2/7 24/24 17:09
(0:28,2.7)
17:15
(0:34,3.3)
17:09
(0:28,2.7)
16:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lawlor, Rian Sr V 17:21.2 5:36 3.1 160/175 7/7 7/7 11/19 16:51 16:16 16:16 16:16 You ROCK! (DSR)
Sage, Adam Jr V 16:01 5:10 3.1 48/175 1/7 1/7 26/36 16:12
(0:11,1.1)
16:13
(0:12,1.2)
16:12
(0:11,1.1)
16:12
(0:11,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sage, Luke Jr V 16:56.1 5:28 3.1 136/175 3/7 3/7 24/24 16:54 17:14
(0:18,1.7)
16:54 16:49 You ROCK! (LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 24/24 83:50
1:06
3.1 5:25 5:10 5:31 550 4:57 81:54 81:42 81:42 Adam Sage (40), Daniel Ghasemfar (107), Luke Sage (125), Bryce Capuano (137), Kevin Andrews (141)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Liam Anderson Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:57.8 4:50
2 Tyler Tickner Sr Great Oak 15:08.4 4:53
3 Nico Young Jr Newbury Park 15:09.4 4:53
4 Simon Fuller Sr Dana Hills 15:16.4 4:56
5 Anthony Grover Jr JSerra Catholic 15:17.8 4:56
6 Evan Bates Sr West Ranch 15:19.3 4:57
7 Cameron Hylton Sr Great Oak 15:19.7 4:57
8 Gabe Abbes Jr Great Oak 15:21.4 4:57
9 Marcus Mota Sr Stockdale 15:22 4:57
10 Loic Scomparin Sr Dublin 15:22.7 4:58
11 Colton Colonna Sr St Francis (MView) 15:23 4:58
12 Isaiah Seidman Sr West Ranch 15:24.7 4:58
13 Russell Sullivan Sr Foothill (NCS) 15:25.2 4:58
14 Ethan Ronk Sr Newbury Park 15:28.6 5:00
15 Mateo Joseph So Great Oak 15:28.7 5:00
16 Alex Cuevas Jr Ridgeview 15:30 5:00
17 Christopher Middleton-pea Jr Dublin 15:31.7 5:01
18 Ryan Shields Sr Great Oak 15:31.9 5:01
19 Peter Herold Sr JSerra Catholic 15:32.4 5:01
20 Preston Norris Sr Las Lomas 15:33.3 5:01
21 Michael Mireles Jr Thousand Oaks 15:36.3 5:02
22 Manan Vats Sr Crescenta Valley 15:36.3 5:02
23 Chris Verdugo Jr Great Oak 15:36.9 5:02
24 Dylan Wilbur Jr Crescenta Valley 15:37 5:02
25 Chris Anderson Sr San Lorenzo Valley 15:37.3 5:02
26 Hunter Romine Jr West Ranch 15:39.4 5:03
27 Trevor Asbury Sr Rocklin 15:40.1 5:03
28 Isaiah Galindo Jr Clovis North 15:42.6 5:04
29 Ivan Mendez Sr Monache 15:42.9 5:04
30 Lyle Rumon Jr Marin Catholic 15:44.9 5:05
31 Alejandro Barranco Jr Poway 15:45.6 5:05
32 Carrick Denker Jr Dana Hills 15:45.9 5:05
33 Dylan Gatua So West Ranch 15:46.8 5:05
34 Noah Nevens Sr Great Oak 15:47.1 5:06
35 Mitchell Burr Sr Thousand Oaks 15:48 5:06
36 Colin Ryan Sr Jesuit 15:48.8 5:06
37 Aidan Boyle Sr Amador Valley 15:50.1 5:06
38 Andrew Martinez Sr Ayala 15:50.6 5:07
39 Jace Aschbrenner Jr Newbury Park 15:52.9 5:07
40 Nicholas Carter Jr Clovis North 15:53.5 5:08
41 Aiden Maddison Jr St Francis (MView) 15:53.9 5:08
42 Jack Ruan Sr Arcadia 15:54.4 5:08
43 Tianyuan Pei So Arcadia 15:55.7 5:08
44 Jack Gray Jr Amador Valley 15:55.9 5:08
45 Garrett Hough Sr Dana Hills 15:57.5 5:09
46 Jacob Villegas Sr Ayala 16:00 5:10
47 William Teets Sr Palos Verdes 16:00.8 5:10
48 Adam Sage Jr Los Altos 16:01 5:10 1/7 1/7 26/36 16:12
(0:11)
16:13
(0:12)
16:12
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Eric Eng Sr St Francis (MView) 16:01 5:10
50 Ased Adus Jr Ridgeview 16:01.3 5:10
51 Chase Gordon Jr Jesuit 16:01.6 5:10
52 Shane Burton Sr Rocklin 16:02.3 5:10
53 Rory Smail Jr Maria Carrillo 16:02.5 5:10
54 Joshua Ochoa Jr Clovis North 16:03 5:11
55 Nicholas Goldstein So Newbury Park 16:03.8 5:11
56 Nathan Lantz Sr Palos Verdes 16:04.7 5:11
57 Marco Perez Sr La Serna 16:05.3 5:11
58 Gerardo Moreno So Ridgeview 16:05.7 5:12
59 Colin Sahlman Fr Newbury Park 16:06.5 5:12
60 Gerald Baltzer Jr La Serna 16:07.8 5:12
61 Landen Lee So Trabuco Hills 16:08 5:12
62 Grant Lauterback Sr Crescenta Valley 16:08.4 5:12
63 Aidan Arredondo Jr La Serna 16:09 5:13
64 Giancarlo Puccia Sr El Camino Real 16:10.1 5:13
65 Simon Opsahl So Redlands East Valley 16:11.1 5:13
66 Ethan Bersley Sr Thousand Oaks 16:11.4 5:13
67 Noah Battaglia Sr Lowell 16:11.7 5:13
68 Daniel Skahill Sr St Francis (MView) 16:13.1 5:14
69 Cole Stark Sr Dana Hills 16:13.9 5:14
70 Andrew Hernandez Sr La Serna 16:14.8 5:14
71 Colton Swinth Jr Maria Carrillo 16:15.8 5:15
72 Jose Torres Sr El Camino Real 16:16.8 5:15
73 Aidan Mccarthy Jr Amador Valley 16:17.2 5:15
74 Gabe Lovely Sr Jesuit 16:17.8 5:15
75 Hunter Lampi Sr Dublin 16:18.1 5:16
76 Kyle Elias Jr Dublin 16:18.9 5:16
77 Zachary Parker Jr Lowell 16:19.2 5:16
78 Brendan Dowling Sr Rocklin 16:19.9 5:16
79 Pierce Kapustka Jr Maria Carrillo 16:20.8 5:16
80 Erik Faeustle Jr Crescenta Valley 16:20.9 5:16
81 Ryan Shikiya Sr Palos Verdes 16:22 5:17
82 Kyndall Long Sr Newbury Park 16:22.9 5:17
83 Ko Akabori Jr Ayala 16:22.9 5:17
84 Yael Grimaldi So Ayala 16:23.1 5:17
85 Bryan Gaxiola Sr Ridgeview 16:23.1 5:17
86 Jacob Lawrence Jr Amador Valley 16:24.2 5:17
87 Josh O'neill Sr Trabuco Hills 16:25.1 5:18
88 Cole Cooper Sr Redlands East Valley 16:26.2 5:18
89 Jack Myers So Crescenta Valley 16:26.3 5:18
90 Kyle Morrison Sr Dublin 16:26.7 5:18
91 Jonah Molina Sr Ridgeview 16:27.4 5:19
92 Brandon Farnsworth Sr Palos Verdes 16:27.5 5:19
93 Kalen Yokoyama Sr Trabuco Hills 16:28.4 5:19
94 Evan Doloszycki Sr Crescenta Valley 16:29.7 5:19
95 Wade Nygren Sr Palos Verdes 16:29.9 5:19
96 Alex Miller Fr Redlands East Valley 16:30.7 5:20
97 Gianni Viola So Dana Hills 16:30.7 5:20
98 Oliver Pick So Foothill Technology 16:30.8 5:20
99 Jacob Hsu Jr Arcadia 16:32 5:20
100 Montana Montgomery Jr Tahoe - Truckee 16:32.7 5:20
101 Rohan Fonseka Jr Dublin 16:32.7 5:20
102 Colin Brannan Sr Jesuit 16:34.3 5:21
103 Jonathan Mcdaniel Sr West Ranch 16:35.1 5:21
104 Ameer Mohammed Sr Crescenta Valley 16:35.7 5:21
105 Joshua Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 16:36.2 5:21
106 Jacob Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 16:36.5 5:21
107 Euan Cairns Jr St Francis (MView) 16:37.1 5:22
108 Tate Nygren Sr Palos Verdes 16:37.5 5:22
109 Thomas Allen Jr Clovis North 16:37.8 5:22
110 Jake Dooley Sr Redlands East Valley 16:38.2 5:22
111 Euan Houston So Amador Valley 16:39.1 5:22
112 Patrick Philip Jr Maria Carrillo 16:39.4 5:22
113 Will Mccloud Sr Maria Carrillo 16:39.6 5:22
114 Doutimi Fakrogha Sr El Camino Real 16:39.8 5:23
115 Ian Lawrence Sr Lowell 16:40.6 5:23
116 Matthew Burkhardt Sr JSerra Catholic 16:40.7 5:23
117 Daniel Ghasemfar Jr Los Altos 16:41 5:23 2/7 2/7 24/24 17:09
(0:28)
17:15
(0:34)
17:09
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
118 Owen Pugh Jr Maria Carrillo 16:42 5:23
119 Vianey Ellison Sr Thousand Oaks 16:43 5:24
120 Hayden Stein Sr Dana Hills 16:43.6 5:24
121 Brandon Pizano So Dana Hills 16:44 5:24
122 Jay Lesny Jr Thousand Oaks 16:45.2 5:24
123 Soichiro Nagao Sr Arcadia 16:45.9 5:24
124 Ryan Chan Jr Arcadia 16:46.8 5:25
125 Austin Lemus So Ayala 16:47.1 5:25
126 Justin Bennett Sr Trabuco Hills 16:47.4 5:25
127 Surya Marimuthu So Dublin 16:48.2 5:25
128 John Lester So Amador Valley 16:48.5 5:25
129 Matthew Cary Sr Ayala 16:48.6 5:25
130 Miles Worthen Sr Jesuit 16:50.5 5:26
131 Brandon Arana Jr West Ranch 16:52.4 5:27
132 Drake Maloney Sr Arcadia 16:52.6 5:27
133 James Holcombe Sr Lowell 16:53.8 5:27
134 Jeremiah Rasmussen Sr Hart 16:54.1 5:27
135 Matt Hornung So Redlands East Valley 16:54.5 5:27
136 Luke Sage Jr Los Altos 16:56.1 5:28 3/7 3/7 24/24 16:54 17:14
(0:18)
16:54 You ROCK! (LR)
137 Daniel Mcelhinney Jr Rocklin 16:56.6 5:28
138 Esteban Barrera Jr La Serna 16:56.9 5:28
139 Joseph Passalacqua So Rocklin 16:58.6 5:29
140 Elijah Ettedgui Jr Maria Carrillo 16:58.8 5:29
141 Massimo Fry Sr Trabuco Hills 16:59.2 5:29
142 Alec Fernandez2 Sr Arcadia 16:59.4 5:29
143 Seamus Caslin Sr Jesuit 17:00 5:29
144 Chase Bradshaw Jr La Serna 17:00.6 5:29
145 James Zavala Sanchez Jr El Camino Real 17:00.9 5:29
146 Mason Elefant Sr St Francis (MView) 17:03.2 5:30
147 Brennan Foody Fr JSerra Catholic 17:04 5:30
148 Bryce Capuano Jr Los Altos 17:04.5 5:30 4/7 4/7 24/24
149 Beck Johnstone Sr Lowell 17:04.5 5:30
150 Nathan Le Sr Newbury Park 17:04.9 5:31
151 Michael Cooper So Thousand Oaks 17:07.3 5:31
152 Kevin Andrews So Los Altos 17:07.3 5:31 5/7 5/7 21/24 16:26 17:06 16:26
153 George Yamashita So Clovis North 17:08.2 5:32
154 Steven Solitare Jr El Camino Real 17:09.3 5:32
155 Spencer Mueller Fr Clovis North 17:14.1 5:34
156 Aryan Singh So Amador Valley 17:16.5 5:34
157 Daniel Adams Sr Los Altos 17:16.7 5:34 6/7 6/7 18/24
158 Ryley Welch Sr Ayala 17:19.9 5:35
159 Matt Barnett Sr Redlands East Valley 17:20.3 5:36
160 Rian Lawlor Sr Los Altos 17:21.2 5:36 7/7 7/7 11/19 16:51 16:16 16:16
161 Connor King Jr Jesuit 17:21.4 5:36
162 Frankie Reid Jr Palos Verdes 17:26.9 5:38
163 Carrick Gilgen So Clovis North 17:31.6 5:39
164 Henry Lei Sr Lowell 17:32.5 5:40
165 Norton Choy Jr Lowell 17:34.3 5:40
166 Eric Longo Sr Thousand Oaks 17:37.5 5:41
167 Jordann Bueno Sr Ridgeview 17:38.1 5:41
168 Austin Ledgerwood Fr El Camino Real 17:38.2 5:41
169 Jack Hemphill Sr JSerra Catholic 17:50.6 5:45
170 Jose Gonzalez So Ridgeview 17:56.1 5:47
171 Austin Louie Fr Rocklin 18:00.3 5:48
172 Tre Dessalines So JSerra Catholic 18:01.7 5:49
173 Thomas Gonzales Sr Rocklin 18:03.8 5:50
174 Luc Bragdon Sr JSerra Catholic 18:17.5 5:54
175 Christopher Ramirez So St Joseph Notre Dame 18:28.9 5:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
76:50
15:22
4:57
41 Tyler Tickner
Sr
15:08
4:53
1
Cameron Hylton
Sr
15:20
4:57
6
Gabe Abbes
Jr
15:21
4:57
7
Mateo Joseph
So
15:29
5:00
12
Ryan Shields
Sr
15:32
5:01
15
Chris Verdugo
Jr
15:37
5:02
19
Noah Nevens
Sr
15:47
5:06
26
2 Newbury Park
2-2-3-3-2
Gap: 0:57
78:41
15:44
5:05
142 Nico Young
Jr
15:09
4:53
2
Ethan Ronk
Sr
15:29
5:00
11
Jace Aschbren
Jr
15:53
5:07
31
Nicholas Goldstei
So
16:04
5:11
47
Colin Sahlman
Fr
16:07
5:12
51
Kyndall Long
Sr
16:23
5:17
74
Nathan Le
Sr
17:05
5:31
139
3 West Ranch
5-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:16
78:45
15:45
5:05
154 Evan Bates
Sr
15:19
4:57
5
Isaiah Seidman
Sr
15:25
4:58
10
Hunter Romine
Jr
15:39
5:03
21
Dylan Gatua
So
15:47
5:05
25
Jonathan Mcdaniel
Sr
16:35
5:21
93
Brandon Arana
Jr
16:52
5:27
121




4 Dana Hills
3-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:14
79:44
15:57
5:09
214 Simon Fuller
Sr
15:16
4:56
3
Carrick Denker
Jr
15:46
5:05
24
Garrett Hough
Sr
15:58
5:09
37
Cole Stark
Sr
16:14
5:14
61
Gianni Viola
So
16:31
5:20
89
Hayden Stein
Sr
16:44
5:24
110
Brandon Pizano
So
16:44
5:24
111
5 Dublin
6-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:04
79:58
16:00
5:10
239 Loic Scompari
Sr
15:23
4:58
8
Christop Middleto
Jr
15:32
5:01
14
Hunter Lampi
Sr
16:18
5:16
67
Kyle Elias
Jr
16:19
5:16
68
Kyle Morrison
Sr
16:27
5:18
82
Rohan Fonseka
Jr
16:33
5:20
91
Surya Marimuth
So
16:48
5:25
117
6 St Francis (MView)
7-8-5-5-6
Gap: 1:14
80:08
16:02
5:10
240 Colton Colonna
Sr
15:23
4:58
9
Aiden Maddison
Jr
15:54
5:08
33
Eric Eng
Sr
16:01
5:10
41
Daniel Skahill
Sr
16:13
5:14
60
Euan Cairns
Jr
16:37
5:22
97
Mason Elefant
Sr
17:03
5:30
135




7 Crescenta Valley
10-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:50
80:09
16:02
5:10
245 Manan Vats
Sr
15:36
5:02
18
Dylan Wilbur
Jr
15:37
5:02
20
Grant Lauterba
Sr
16:08
5:12
54
Erik Faeustle
Jr
16:21
5:16
72
Jack Myers
So
16:26
5:18
81
Evan Doloszyc
Sr
16:30
5:19
86
Ameer Mohammed
Sr
16:36
5:21
94
8 Ridgeview
8-10-10-8-8
Gap: 0:57
80:28
16:06
5:11
265 Alex Cuevas
Jr
15:30
5:00
13
Ased Adus
Jr
16:01
5:10
42
Gerardo Moreno
So
16:06
5:12
50
Bryan Gaxiola
Sr
16:23
5:17
77
Jonah Molina
Sr
16:27
5:19
83
Jordann Bueno
Sr
17:38
5:41
156
Jose Gonzalez
So
17:56
5:47
159
9 Amador Valley
14-12-12-10-9
Gap: 0:49
81:07
16:13
5:14
309 Aidan Boyle
Sr
15:50
5:06
29
Jack Gray
Jr
15:56
5:08
36
Aidan Mccarthy
Jr
16:17
5:15
65
Jacob Lawrence
Jr
16:24
5:17
78
Euan Houston
So
16:39
5:22
101
John Lester
So
16:49
5:25
118
Aryan Singh
So
17:17
5:34
145
10 Thousand Oaks
9-9-9-11-10
Gap: 1:09
81:04
16:13
5:14
323 Michael Mireles
Jr
15:36
5:02
17
Mitchell Burr
Sr
15:48
5:06
27
Ethan Bersley
Sr
16:11
5:13
58
Vianey Ellison
Sr
16:43
5:24
109
Jay Lesny
Jr
16:45
5:24
112
Michael Cooper
So
17:07
5:31
140
Eric Longo
Sr
17:38
5:41
155
11 Palos Verdes
17-17-18-15-11
Gap: 0:29
81:25
16:17
5:15
331 William Teets
Sr
16:01
5:10
39
Nathan Lantz
Sr
16:05
5:11
48
Ryan Shikiya
Sr
16:22
5:17
73
Brandon Farnswor
Sr
16:28
5:19
84
Wade Nygren
Sr
16:30
5:19
87
Tate Nygren
Sr
16:38
5:22
98
Frankie Reid
Jr
17:27
5:38
151
12 Ayala
15-14-15-13-12
Gap: 0:57
81:24
16:17
5:15
334 Andrew Martinez
Sr
15:51
5:07
30
Jacob Villegas
Sr
16:00
5:10
38
Ko Akabori
Jr
16:23
5:17
75
Yael Grimaldi
So
16:23
5:17
76
Austin Lemus
So
16:47
5:25
115
Matthew Cary
Sr
16:49
5:25
119
Ryley Welch
Sr
17:20
5:35
147
13 Clovis North
12-10-8-9-13
Gap: 1:26
81:25
16:17
5:15
342 Isaiah Galindo
Jr
15:43
5:04
23
Nicholas Carter
Jr
15:54
5:08
32
Joshua Ochoa
Jr
16:03
5:11
46
Thomas Allen
Jr
16:38
5:22
99
George Yamashit
So
17:08
5:32
142
Spencer Mueller
Fr
17:14
5:34
144
Carrick Gilgen
So
17:32
5:39
152
14 La Serna
20-18-16-12-14
Gap: 0:52
81:34
16:19
5:16
345 Marco Perez
Sr
16:05
5:11
49
Gerald Baltzer
Jr
16:08
5:12
52
Aidan Arredond
Jr
16:09
5:13
55
Andrew Hernande
Sr
16:15
5:14
62
Esteban Barrera
Jr
16:57
5:28
127
Chase Bradshaw
Jr
17:01
5:29
133




15 Jesuit
13-16-14-14-15
Gap: 1:02
81:33
16:19
5:16
349 Colin Ryan
Sr
15:49
5:06
28
Chase Gordon
Jr
16:02
5:10
43
Gabe Lovely
Sr
16:18
5:15
66
Colin Brannan
Sr
16:34
5:21
92
Miles Worthen
Sr
16:51
5:26
120
Seamus Caslin
Sr
17:00
5:29
132
Connor King
Jr
17:21
5:36
150
16 Maria Carrillo
19-19-19-19-16
Gap: 0:37
81:58
16:24
5:17
384 Rory Smail
Jr
16:03
5:10
45
Colton Swinth
Jr
16:16
5:15
63
Pierce Kapustka
Jr
16:21
5:16
71
Patrick Philip
Jr
16:39
5:22
102
Will Mccloud
Sr
16:40
5:22
103
Owen Pugh
Jr
16:42
5:23
108
Elijah Ettedgui
Jr
16:59
5:29
129
17 Arcadia
16-15-17-18-17
Gap: 0:52
81:55
16:23
5:17
386 Jack Ruan
Sr
15:54
5:08
34
Tianyuan Pei
So
15:56
5:08
35
Jacob Hsu
Jr
16:32
5:20
90
Soichiro Nagao
Sr
16:46
5:24
113
Ryan Chan
Jr
16:47
5:25
114
Drake Maloney
Sr
16:53
5:27
122
Alec Fernande
Sr
16:59
5:29
131
18 Rocklin
11-13-13-16-18
Gap: 1:19
81:58
16:24
5:17
390 Trevor Asbury
Sr
15:40
5:03
22
Shane Burton
Sr
16:02
5:10
44
Brendan Dowling
Sr
16:20
5:16
70
Daniel Mcelhinn
Jr
16:57
5:28
126
Joseph Passalac
So
16:59
5:29
128
Austin Louie
Fr
18:00
5:48
160
Thomas Gonzales
Sr
18:04
5:50
162
19 Trabuco Hills
21-22-20-20-19
Gap: 0:29
82:14
16:27
5:18
408 Landen Lee
So
16:08
5:12
53
Josh O'neill
Sr
16:25
5:18
79
Kalen Yokoyama
Sr
16:28
5:19
85
Joshua Lowe
Sr
16:36
5:21
95
Jacob Lowe
Sr
16:37
5:21
96
Justin Bennett
Sr
16:47
5:25
116
Massimo Fry
Sr
16:59
5:29
130
20 JSerra Catholic
4-4-11-16-20
Gap: 2:33
82:26
16:29
5:19
420 Anthony Grover
Jr
15:18
4:56
4
Peter Herold
Sr
15:32
5:01
16
Matthew Burkhard
Sr
16:41
5:23
106
Brennan Foody
Fr
17:04
5:30
136
Jack Hemphill
Sr
17:51
5:45
158
Tre Dessalin
So
18:02
5:49
161
Luc Bragdon
Sr
18:18
5:54
163
21 Redlands East Valley
23-23-22-21-21
Gap: 0:43
82:41
16:32
5:20
449 Simon Opsahl
So
16:11
5:13
57
Cole Cooper
Sr
16:26
5:18
80
Alex Miller
Fr
16:31
5:20
88
Jake Dooley
Sr
16:38
5:22
100
Matt Hornung
So
16:55
5:27
124
Matt Barnett
Sr
17:20
5:36
148




22 Lowell
24-21-23-22-22
Gap: 0:53
83:10
16:38
5:22
494 Noah Battagli
Sr
16:12
5:13
59
Zachary Parker
Jr
16:19
5:16
69
Ian Lawrence
Sr
16:41
5:23
105
James Holcombe
Sr
16:54
5:27
123
Beck Johnston
Sr
17:05
5:30
138
Henry Lei
Sr
17:33
5:40
153
Norton Choy
Jr
17:34
5:40
154
23 El Camino Real
22-20-21-23-23
Gap: 0:59
83:17
16:39
5:22
501 Giancarl Puccia
Sr
16:10
5:13
56
Jose Torres
Sr
16:17
5:15
64
Doutimi Fakrogha
Sr
16:40
5:23
104
James Zavala Sanchez
Jr
17:01
5:29
134
Steven Solitare
Jr
17:09
5:32
143
Austin Ledgerwo
Fr
17:38
5:41
157




24 Los Altos
18-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:06
83:50
16:46
5:25
550 Adam Sage
Jr
16:01
5:10
40
Daniel Ghasemfa
Jr
16:41
5:23
107
Luke Sage
Jr
16:56
5:28
125
Bryce Capuano
Jr
17:05
5:30
137
Kevin Andrews
So
17:07
5:31
141
Daniel Adams
Sr
17:17
5:34
146
Rian Lawlor
Sr
17:21
5:36
149
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.