McClatchy Results from the Hornet Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/8/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown, Jillian Sr V 19:58.7 6:29 3.08 14/128 1/6 1/6 8/21 19:44 19:30 19:30
Conover, Leticiana Jr JV 21:14.6 9:39 2.2 54/61 2/2 2/3 7/8
Khoe, Jasmin Sr V 21:26.9 6:58 3.08 35/128 2/6 2/6 9/20 20:27 20:00 19:34 You ROCK! (PG)
Lemke, Brooke Fr V 22:16.5 7:14 3.08 52/128 3/6 3/6 9/20
Maloney, Lucy Jr V 23:05.2 7:30 3.08 73/128 6/6 6/6 5/12 You ROCK! (PG)
Mar, Phoebe Jr JV 18:49.6 8:33 2.2 38/61 1/2 1/3 10/11
Ramirez, Barbara So V 22:56.7 7:27 3.08 71/128 5/6 5/6 7/16 23:40
(0:43,3.0)
22:09 21:53 You ROCK! (LY, PG)
Robinson, Lizzie Jr V 22:31.1 7:19 3.08 60/128 4/6 4/6 10/18 You ROCK! (PG)
Stivers, Quincy Fr F/S 21:15 9:40 2.2 120/128 1/1 3/3 19/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/16 109:10
2:58
3.08 7:05 6:29 7:27 216 6:12 106:09 101:51 101:51 Jillian Brown (14), Jasmin Khoe (34), Brooke Lemke (48), Lizzie Robinson (56), Barbara Ramirez (64)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madeleine Ankhelyi Vista del Lago 17:26.9 5:40
2 Clare Carroll Vista del Lago 17:53.4 5:49
3 Fiona O'keeffe Davis 18:01.3 5:51
4 Sophie Meads Davis 18:49.4 6:07
5 Jerriann Wells Pleasant Grove 18:56.4 6:09
6 Vivian Lam Folsom 18:59.6 6:10
7 Maggie Mcmanis Davis 19:05 6:12
8 Rachel Peterson Oak Ridge 19:16.4 6:15
9 Kristi Capello Del Campo 19:22.7 6:18
10 Karina Nunes Woodcreek 19:32.1 6:21
11 Giulia Mcisaac Davis 19:45.1 6:25
12 Laura Daggett Davis 19:48.3 6:26
13 Brooke O'brien Woodcreek 19:54.2 6:28
14 Jillian Brown Sr McClatchy 19:58.7 6:29 1/6 1/6 8/21 19:44 19:30 19:30
15 Teresa Zortman Woodcreek 20:04.2 6:31
16 Ellie Velez Oak Ridge 20:07.5 6:32
17 Jennifer Morgan Vista del Lago 20:20.3 6:36
18 Lauren Fessenden Rocklin 20:40.1 6:43
19 Rosemarie Dipentino Woodcreek 20:46.8 6:45
20 Michaela Reynolds Vista del Lago 20:54.9 6:47
21 Destinee Lopez Golden Valley 20:55.5 6:48
22 Sabrina Wilson Rocklin 20:56.5 6:48
23 Sekani Kobelt Elk Grove 20:56.8 6:48
24 Meg Howell Vista del Lago 20:57.1 6:48
25 Alison Bamford Oak Ridge 20:57.8 6:48
26 Rochelle Parker Golden Valley 20:59.8 6:49
27 Reagan Tweedy Christian Brothers 21:01.5 6:50
28 Lindsey Romeri Rocklin 21:04.4 6:51
29 Kiki Burns Christian Brothers 21:05.6 6:51
30 Erin Greenwood Rocklin 21:15 6:54
31 Sami Kilcollins Oak Ridge 21:15.2 6:54
32 Veronica Blackwell Del Campo 21:21.4 6:56
33 Danielle Gantar Davis 21:23 6:57
34 Mckayla Burrows Rocklin 21:23.4 6:57
35 Jasmin Khoe Sr McClatchy 21:26.9 6:58 2/6 2/6 9/20 20:27 20:00 19:34
36 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Davis 21:27.6 6:58
37 Devyn Everts Woodcreek 21:28.7 6:58
38 Allison Daly Granite Bay 21:30.3 6:59
39 Riley Pimentel Pleasant Grove 21:34.1 7:00
40 Megan Barnett Granite Bay 21:37.8 7:01
41 Joy Weems Del Campo 21:47.1 7:04
42 Breanna Holman Woodcreek 21:47.9 7:05
43 Cailin Simi Christian Brothers 21:48.7 7:05
44 Aryana Archuleta Pleasant Grove 21:53 7:06
45 Emily Simi Christian Brothers 21:54.8 7:07
46 Viktoriya Chmil Del Campo 22:00 7:09
47 Hannah Schmidt Pleasant Grove 22:03.4 7:10
48 Madi Newman Colfax 22:04.9 7:10
49 Karissa Scheuermann Pioneer 22:06.1 7:11
50 Ashley Sackett Cosumnes Oaks 22:12.3 7:13
51 Ashleigh Acevedo Pioneer 22:15.1 7:13
52 Brooke Lemke Fr McClatchy 22:16.5 7:14 3/6 3/6 9/20
53 Kari Nakamura John F. Kennedy 22:17.3 7:14
54 Carmen Lyon Granite Bay 22:17.9 7:14
55 Maddy Murphy Christian Brothers 22:23.4 7:16
56 Nye Avilla Pleasant Grove 22:24.5 7:17
57 Maya Murphy-cook Granite Bay 22:24.9 7:17
58 Sydney Srecker Rocklin 22:25.3 7:17
59 Katie Hunsucker Center 22:27.7 7:18
60 Lizzie Robinson Jr McClatchy 22:31.1 7:19 4/6 4/6 10/18
61 Alondra Cortes Pleasant Grove 22:35.7 7:20
62 Mandy Ehrhardt Rocklin 22:37.2 7:21
63 Ane Archuleta Pleasant Grove 22:37.7 7:21
64 Autumn Burton Rocklin 22:39.9 7:22
65 Mya Bond Golden Valley 22:40.4 7:22
66 Grace Calhoun Davis 22:43.9 7:23
67 Jean Badroos Woodcreek 22:47.1 7:24
68 Craney Courteney Rio Americano 22:48.2 7:24
69 Kali Federwisch Lincoln L 22:49.2 7:25
70 Audrey Nishi Rio Americano 22:56.5 7:27
71 Barbara Ramirez So McClatchy 22:56.7 7:27 5/6 5/6 7/16 23:40
(0:43)
22:09 21:53 You ROCK! (LY)
72 Ashley Anderson Folsom 22:57.1 7:27
73 Lucy Maloney Jr McClatchy 23:05.2 7:30 6/6 6/6 5/12
74 Lily Jones Christian Brothers 23:07.2 7:30
75 Kayleen Carter Laguna Creek 23:07.6 7:31
76 Abby Anderson Granite Bay 23:17.8 7:34
77 Mindy Ong Oak Ridge 23:19 7:34
78 Katy Mercier Lincoln L 23:25.5 7:36
79 Natalie Wiseman Christian Brothers 23:28 7:37
80 Sydney Simmen Pleasant Grove 23:30.3 7:38
81 Vian Ghazi Pleasant Grove 23:30.4 7:38
82 Gwendolyn Giles Rio Americano 23:37.9 7:40
83 Vanessa Garcia Pioneer 23:38.6 7:41
84 Nicole Cooper Vista del Lago 23:46.8 7:43
85 Ilana Weisberg Rio Americano 23:53 7:45
86 Juliette Sherrill Rocklin 23:57.2 7:47
87 Rachel Simi Cosumnes Oaks 24:00.2 7:48
88 Liz Anderson Vista del Lago 24:02.8 7:48
89 Terri Johnson Pleasant Grove 24:03.1 7:49
90 Andrea Rios Golden Valley 24:11.8 7:51
91 Tais Marihno-gomes Cosumnes Oaks 24:17.7 7:53
92 Maddy Gish Cosumnes Oaks 24:18.2 7:53
93 Erica Stansfield Del Campo 24:20.6 7:54
94 Nicole Williams Center 24:27.1 7:56
95 Emma Gracyk Granite Bay 24:35.1 7:59
96 Roseline Aka Del Campo 24:43.4 8:02
97 Jen Rees Folsom 24:45.7 8:02
98 Ashlin Hardin Del Campo 24:54.5 8:05
99 Cardenas Amanda Woodcreek 25:03.1 8:08
100 Mikayla Mabourak Christian Brothers 25:06 8:09
101 Sully Pujol Colfax 25:06.2 8:09
102 Holly Rodeo Granite Bay 25:10.9 8:11
103 Gee Stephanie John F. Kennedy 25:19.7 8:13
104 Susana Rosas Golden Valley 25:20.9 8:14
105 Julia Andrews Rio Americano 25:44 8:21
106 Alex Adel John F. Kennedy 25:52.3 8:24
107 Kaeti Park Folsom 25:57.8 8:26
108 Teagan Santin Colfax 26:07.2 8:29
109 Allison Barcelon Laguna Creek 26:21.4 8:33
110 Sydney Garrett Laguna Creek 26:43.2 8:41
111 Maryra Hernandez Golden Valley 27:21.4 8:53
112 Erin Livinghouse Colfax 28:00.6 9:06
113 Revecca Villalobos Laguna Creek 28:20.5 9:12
114 Kimy Snelson Center 28:30.3 9:15
115 Rebecca Parker Golden Valley 28:54.7 9:23
116 Christine Miyashir John F. Kennedy 29:05.7 9:27
117 Tatiana Bell Del Campo 29:07 9:27
118 Riley O'keefe Colfax 29:08.9 9:28
119 Miranda Montoya John F. Kennedy 29:22.3 9:32
120 Yolanda Hernandez Golden Valley 29:37.7 9:37
121 Cameron Estep Folsom 29:45.6 9:40
122 Andrea Gulterrez Center 29:57.9 9:44
123 Deanna Morgan Center 31:09.1 10:07
124 Corinne Lewis Lincoln L 31:11.3 10:08
125 Jessica Kostka Colfax 32:05.1 10:25
126 Deven Kabler Colfax 33:02.7 10:44
127 Allysa Jones Golden Valley 33:30.8 10:53
128 Alexandria Castillo John F. Kennedy 34:59.8 11:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
95:29
19:06
6:12
37 Fiona O'keeffe
-
18:01
5:51
3
Sophie Meads
-
18:49
6:07
4
Maggie Mcmanis
-
19:05
6:12
7
Giulia Mcisaac
-
19:45
6:25
11
Laura Daggett
-
19:48
6:26
12
Danielle Gantar
-
21:23
6:57
32
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson
-
21:28
6:58
35
2 Vista del Lago
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:30
97:33
19:31
6:20
63 Madeleine Ankhelyi
-
17:27
5:40
1
Clare Carroll
-
17:53
5:49
2
Jennifer Morgan
-
20:20
6:36
17
Michaela Reynolds
-
20:55
6:47
20
Meg Howell
-
20:57
6:48
23
Nicole Cooper
-
23:47
7:43
72
Liz Anderson
-
24:03
7:48
74
3 Woodcreek
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
101:46
20:21
6:36
93 Karina Nunes
-
19:32
6:21
10
Brooke O'brien
-
19:54
6:28
13
Teresa Zortman
-
20:04
6:31
15
Rosemarie Dipentino
-
20:47
6:45
19
Devyn Everts
-
21:29
6:58
36
Breanna Holman
-
21:48
7:05
41
Jean Badroos
-
22:47
7:24
61
4 Rocklin
9-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:43
105:19
21:04
6:50
129 Lauren Fessenden
-
20:40
6:43
18
Sabrina Wilson
-
20:57
6:48
22
Lindsey Romeri
-
21:04
6:51
27
Erin Greenwood
-
21:15
6:54
29
Mckayla Burrows
-
21:23
6:57
33
Sydney Srecker
-
22:25
7:17
54
Mandy Ehrhardt
-
22:37
7:21
58
5 Oak Ridge
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 4:03
104:56
20:59
6:49
147 Rachel Peterson
-
19:16
6:15
8
Ellie Velez
-
20:08
6:32
16
Alison Bamford
-
20:58
6:48
24
Sami Kilcollins
-
21:15
6:54
30
Mindy Ong
-
23:19
7:34
69








6 Pleasant Grove
3-7-7-7-6
Gap: 3:28
106:51
21:22
6:56
184 Jerriann Wells
-
18:56
6:09
5
Riley Pimentel
-
21:34
7:00
38
Aryana Archuleta
-
21:53
7:06
43
Hannah Schmidt
-
22:03
7:10
46
Nye Avilla
-
22:25
7:17
52
Alondra Cortes
-
22:36
7:20
57
Ane Archuleta
-
22:38
7:21
59
7 Christian Brothers
11-10-8-8-7
Gap: 1:22
108:14
21:39
7:02
191 Reagan Tweedy
-
21:02
6:50
26
Kiki Burns
-
21:06
6:51
28
Cailin Simi
-
21:49
7:05
42
Emily Simi
-
21:55
7:07
44
Maddy Murphy
-
22:23
7:16
51
Lily Jones
-
23:07
7:30
67
Natalie Wiseman
-
23:28
7:37
70
8 Del Campo
6-5-6-6-8
Gap: 4:58
108:52
21:46
7:04
201 Kristi Capello
-
19:23
6:18
9
Veronica Blackwell
-
21:21
6:56
31
Joy Weems
-
21:47
7:04
40
Viktoriya Chmil
-
22:00
7:09
45
Erica Stansfield
-
24:21
7:54
76
Roseline Aka
-
24:43
8:02
79
Ashlin Hardin
-
24:55
8:05
81
9 McClatchy
8-9-8-9-9
Gap: 2:58
109:10
21:50
7:05
216 Jillian Brown
Sr
19:59
6:29
14
Jasmin Khoe
Sr
21:27
6:58
34
Brooke Lemke
Fr
22:17
7:14
48
Lizzie Robinson
Jr
22:31
7:19
56
Barbara Ramirez
So
22:57
7:27
64
Lucy Maloney
Jr
23:05
7:30
66




10 Granite Bay
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:48
111:09
22:14
7:13
247 Allison Daly
-
21:30
6:59
37
Megan Barnett
-
21:38
7:01
39
Carmen Lyon
-
22:18
7:14
50
Maya Murphy-cook
-
22:25
7:17
53
Abby Anderson
-
23:18
7:34
68
Emma Gracyk
-
24:35
7:59
78
Holly Rodeo
-
25:11
8:11
83
11 Golden Valley
10-8-10-11-11
Gap: 4:25
114:08
22:50
7:25
266 Destinee Lopez
-
20:56
6:48
21
Rochelle Parker
-
21:00
6:49
25
Mya Bond
-
22:40
7:22
60
Andrea Rios
-
24:12
7:51
75
Susana Rosas
-
25:21
8:14
85
Maryra Hernandez
-
27:21
8:53
90
Rebecca Parker
-
28:55
9:23
93
12 Folsom
4-11-12-12-12
Gap: 10:46
122:26
24:29
7:57
336 Vivian Lam
-
19:00
6:10
6
Ashley Anderson
-
22:57
7:27
65
Jen Rees
-
24:46
8:02
80
Kaeti Park
-
25:58
8:26
88
Cameron Estep
-
29:46
9:40
97








13 Rio Americano
16-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:56
119:00
23:48
7:44
355 Craney Courteney
-
22:48
7:24
62
Audrey Nishi
-
22:57
7:27
63
Gwendolyn Giles
-
23:38
7:40
71
Ilana Weisberg
-
23:53
7:45
73
Julia Andrews
-
25:44
8:21
86








14 Colfax
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 7:04
130:28
26:06
8:28
404 Madi Newman
-
22:05
7:10
47
Sully Pujol
-
25:06
8:09
82
Teagan Santin
-
26:07
8:29
89
Erin Livinghouse
-
28:01
9:06
91
Riley O'keefe
-
29:09
9:28
95
Jessica Kostka
-
32:05
10:25
100
Deven Kabler
-
33:03
10:44
101
15 John F. Kennedy
14-16-15-15-15
Gap: 7:05
131:57
26:23
8:34
410 Kari Nakamura
-
22:17
7:14
49
Gee Stephanie
-
25:20
8:13
84
Alex Adel
-
25:52
8:24
87
Christine Miyashir
-
29:06
9:27
94
Miranda Montoya
-
29:22
9:32
96
Alexandria Castillo
-
35:00
11:22
102




16 Center
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 8:41
136:32
27:18
8:52
421 Katie Hunsucker
-
22:28
7:18
55
Nicole Williams
-
24:27
7:56
77
Kimy Snelson
-
28:30
9:15
92
Andrea Gulterrez
-
29:58
9:44
98
Deanna Morgan
-
31:09
10:07
99








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaitlyn Liu Mira Loma 14:10.9 6:27
2 Han-ah Sumner Davis 14:56.3 6:47
3 Megan Beckman Davis 15:13.1 6:55
4 Isabel Leamon Davis 15:36.3 7:06
5 Femke Keukenkamp Oak Ridge 15:41.7 7:08
6 Michaela Joerger Davis 15:42.7 7:09
7 Lauren Martinez Oak Ridge 15:44.1 7:09
8 Victoria Mohtes-chan Davis 16:06.7 7:19
9 Pooja Tripathi Davis 16:15.8 7:24
10 Mia Brower Oak Ridge 16:23.6 7:27
11 Lauren James Davis 16:31.4 7:31
12 Lisa Kilgrow Pleasant Grove 16:37.2 7:33
13 Leesa Bingham Oak Ridge 16:57 7:42
14 Mikayla Finver Davis 17:00.3 7:44
15 Sadie Brown Davis 17:07.6 7:47
16 Brianna Williams Oak Ridge 17:16.4 7:51
17 Siena Cox Davis 17:23.5 7:54
18 Kaley Mcgrew Davis 17:31.4 7:58
19 Isabel Perrot Christian Brothers 17:39.1 8:01
20 Samantha Fung Davis 17:41.6 8:03
21 Mallory Velte Christian Brothers 17:47.5 8:05
22 Ally Snyder Christian Brothers 17:51.7 8:07
23 Iris Fan Christian Brothers 17:59.7 8:11
24 Maddy Barros Christian Brothers 18:04.7 8:13
25 Bella Monteverde Christian Brothers 18:09.7 8:15
26 Lily Clouse Davis 18:12 8:16
27 Cassandra Mccarr Cosumnes Oaks 18:21.7 8:21
28 Nina Shields Davis 18:24.9 8:22
29 Delaney Bertain Davis 18:26.5 8:23
30 Raquel Valdes Davis 18:27.5 8:23
31 Katherine Cates Granite Bay 18:28.5 8:24
32 Jessie Green Davis 18:29.6 8:24
33 Hannah Lorico Hertz Davis 18:31.1 8:25
34 Danielle Schlenker Davis 18:33.7 8:26
35 Erin Johl Folsom 18:35 8:27
36 Hannah Thompson Davis 18:37.2 8:28
37 Sydney Maguire Davis 18:40.3 8:29
38 Phoebe Mar McClatchy 18:49.6 8:33
39 Melissa Teuber Davis 18:58.9 8:38
40 Ellen Finn Davis 19:02 8:39
41 Sami Jo sanfelice Oak Ridge 19:02.2 8:39
42 Jennie Niu Davis 19:08.8 8:42
43 Courtney Sousa Pleasant Grove 19:10.9 8:43
44 Laura Sotelo Christian Brothers 19:15.8 8:45
45 Allison Mcreynolds Granite Bay 19:17.2 8:46
46 Jady Hong Pleasant Grove 19:18.4 8:47
47 Danielle Rodriguez Christian Brothers 19:43.8 8:58
48 Lois Kang Davis 19:51.3 9:02
49 Julia Ruiz Christian Brothers 19:55 9:03
50 Juliana Zatz-watkins Davis 20:05.3 9:08
51 Jennelle Pierre davis Cosumnes Oaks 20:19.1 9:14
52 Zoey Kenny Granite Bay 20:19.6 9:14
53 Ada Sha Granite Bay 20:43.3 9:25
54 Leticiana Conover Jr McClatchy 21:14.6 9:39 2/2 2/3 7/8
55 Anna Hodgson Davis 21:17.3 9:41
56 Margaret Scranton Davis 21:41.6 9:52
57 Isabel Realyvasquez Davis 21:42 9:52
58 Kate Meyer Colfax 23:42.1 10:46
59 Carly Walker Colfax 24:19.9 11:04
60 Vanessa Wang Christian Brothers 25:11.4 11:27
61 Suzanne Swanson Christian Brothers 26:22 11:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Briana Dulgar Oak Ridge 13:46.5 6:16
2 Sarah Anderson Folsom 13:50.2 6:17
3 Muna Alhamad Folsom 13:57.7 6:21
4 Katie Bock Folsom 14:02.4 6:23
5 Claire Dicker Davis 14:14.5 6:28
6 Elise Chu Davis 14:15.5 6:29
7 Haley Adel John F. Kennedy 14:24.2 6:33
8 Alayna Gocke Vista del Lago 14:27.8 6:34
9 Elisa Mcisaac Davis 14:32.9 6:37
10 Alexandra Diaz Davis 14:35.5 6:38
11 Alyson Boyle Elk Grove 14:36.5 6:38
12 Paige Gowan Rio Americano 14:37.4 6:39
13 Weirui Xiao Vista del Lago 14:37.7 6:39
14 Maddie Dezordo Oak Ridge 14:39.8 6:40
15 Jasmine Casillas Davis 14:41.8 6:41
16 Whitney Wilhelmy Oak Ridge 14:43.1 6:41
17 Zoe Juanitas Davis 14:44.3 6:42
18 Hanah Montague Vista del Lago 14:47.6 6:43
19 Avery Morin Woodcreek 14:49.9 6:45
20 Mikhayla Polivka Oak Ridge 14:57.9 6:48
21 Teresa Boatman Woodcreek 14:58.1 6:48
22 Katherine Dimond Davis 15:04.4 6:51
23 Sarah Sears Woodcreek 15:06.9 6:52
24 Alyssa Evans Rio Americano 15:08.3 6:53
25 Maya Peterson Lincoln L 15:10.9 6:54
26 Adria Lammers Davis 15:13.3 6:55
27 Amor Howard Cosumnes Oaks 15:20.6 6:58
28 Britney Edwards Elk Grove 15:25.3 7:01
29 Sarah Sherwin Davis 15:34.7 7:05
30 Karina Kauffman Oak Ridge 15:36.7 7:06
31 Sadie Davenport Elk Grove 15:38.2 7:06
32 Michelle Hanson Folsom 15:44.4 7:09
33 Lindsey Bailey Folsom 15:46.1 7:10
34 Carissa Salazar Del Campo 15:54.9 7:14
35 Madison Gomez Woodcreek 15:56.2 7:15
36 Isabella Ruffalo-burga Davis 15:56.9 7:15
37 Noel Sievers Woodcreek 15:57.2 7:15
38 Arial Hendrickson Oak Ridge 15:57.5 7:15
39 Kasey Carlson Davis 15:59.5 7:16
40 Lucy Giles Rio Americano 16:01 7:17
41 Carolina Sturla Davis 16:04 7:18
42 Julia Zabala Davis 16:06 7:19
43 Kalea Alimorong Laguna Creek 16:07.4 7:20
44 Makenna Decker Christian Brothers 16:08 7:20
45 Katie Kitowski Oak Ridge 16:12.1 7:22
46 Sarah Downs Vista del Lago 16:13.4 7:22
47 Haley Higgins Lincoln L 16:16 7:24
48 Elizabeth Rivera Christian Brothers 16:18.3 7:25
49 Gina Aleman John F. Kennedy 16:23.4 7:27
50 Kelly Meusborn Elk Grove 16:26.2 7:28
51 Isabella Babich Davis 16:28.4 7:29
52 Victoria Moore Christian Brothers 16:34.1 7:32
53 Sarah Reinhardt Oak Ridge 16:34.9 7:32
54 Amanda Gong Davis 16:35.7 7:33
55 Aishani Kumar Oak Ridge 16:38.7 7:34
56 Katie Chalfant Woodcreek 16:43.1 7:36
57 Alex Ceja Lincoln L 16:46.3 7:37
58 Christiana Connors Cosumnes Oaks 16:48.6 7:38
59 Sydnie Barboza Cosumnes Oaks 16:48.6 7:38
60 Laurissa Lee Elk Grove 16:54.2 7:41
61 Hannah Keenan Rio Americano 16:54.2 7:41
62 Holly Smith Rocklin 16:58.4 7:43
63 Brianna Maxwell Woodcreek 16:59.8 7:44
64 Londa Torres Christian Brothers 17:00.3 7:44
65 Natalia Sandoval Cosumnes Oaks 17:07.6 7:47
66 Lydia Sterling Christian Brothers 17:08.2 7:47
67 Micaela Bennett-smith Sacramento Country Day 17:10.9 7:49
68 Erin Donovan Christian Brothers 17:11.5 7:49
69 Blythe Nishi Rio Americano 17:14.7 7:50
70 Emily Medigovich Elk Grove 17:16.3 7:51
71 Molly Weber Pleasant Grove 17:23 7:54
72 Julia Stimson Del Campo 17:23.4 7:54
73 Camile Bean Laguna Creek 17:28.5 7:57
74 Christina Cafferata Rio Americano 17:29.4 7:57
75 Fallon Mcmahon Christian Brothers 17:29.7 7:57
76 Miranda Esquivel Christian Brothers 17:30.6 7:58
77 Sarah Valadez Del Campo 17:32.2 7:58
78 Jessica Valenzuela Laguna Creek 17:34 7:59
79 Ashlea Planesi Elk Grove 17:35.4 8:00
80 Alex Vareljian Vista del Lago 17:37.1 8:00
81 Rosemary Morehead Rio Americano 17:38.9 8:01
82 Zaidee Shaw Elk Grove 17:39.6 8:02
83 Sophie Parsh John F. Kennedy 17:41 8:02
84 Annika Lehenbauer Lincoln L 17:42.1 8:03
85 Jennifer Colridge Pleasant Grove 17:47.9 8:05
86 Jaiden Gonzalez Rocklin 17:51.5 8:07
87 Emma Yenerich Rocklin 17:52.2 8:07
88 Daniella Duran Golden Valley 17:55 8:09
89 Marissa Sharp John F. Kennedy 17:57 8:10
90 Kasey Mcnamara Del Campo 18:06.8 8:14
91 Madeline Bishop Davis 18:09.1 8:15
92 Lexie Zimny Vista del Lago 18:09.6 8:15
93 Davrina Chidambaram Vista del Lago 18:11.5 8:16
94 Marianne Meyersohn Laguna Creek 18:12.2 8:16
95 Jessica Swinlge Del Campo 18:17.9 8:19
96 Sydney Barraza Golden Valley 18:25.5 8:23
97 Ruby Fregoso Golden Valley 18:51.4 8:34
98 Kimberly Ponce Del Campo 18:52.6 8:35
99 Amy Bradshaw Colfax 18:55.1 8:36
100 Isabel Bickford Rocklin 18:57.3 8:37
101 Dana Finney Rio Americano 19:06.2 8:41
102 Christina Rossi Colfax 19:08 8:42
103 Diana Hernandez Golden Valley 19:16.5 8:46
104 Kylie Phillips Colfax 19:23.5 8:49
105 Sierra Smernes John F. Kennedy 19:24.2 8:49
106 Salena Landa Cosumnes Oaks 19:26.2 8:50
107 Talia Davies Colfax 19:38.9 8:56
108 Sofia Monterroza Golden Valley 19:39.3 8:56
109 Stephani Rodness Pleasant Grove 19:56.2 9:04
110 Payton Feller Woodcreek 19:56.5 9:04
111 Jamie George Golden Valley 20:04.8 9:08
112 Mackenna Perez Golden Valley 20:20 9:15
113 Abbi Johnson Folsom 20:34.3 9:21
114 Kattelyn Dyer Folsom 20:46.4 9:27
115 Blanca Valenzuela Del Campo 20:59.2 9:32
116 Brytni Ohta John F. Kennedy 21:01.1 9:33
117 Reina Garza Golden Valley 21:07.7 9:36
118 Mercedes Boody Golden Valley 21:09.6 9:37
119 Laura Gonzalez Golden Valley 21:12.9 9:39
120 Quincy Stivers Fr McClatchy 21:15 9:40 1/1 3/3 19/20
121 Hannah Holden Pioneer 21:16 9:40
122 Katie Sykes Colfax 21:18.2 9:41
123 Joanna Hill John F. Kennedy 21:18.7 9:41
124 Samantha Karp Colfax 21:23.2 9:43
125 Harper Salley-grey Pioneer 21:24.4 9:44
126 Jessica Colridge Pleasant Grove 21:30.9 9:47
127 Sarah Lovejoy Rocklin 21:49.2 9:55
128 Kayla Kotecki Lincoln L 23:49.9 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.