McClatchy Results from the Jesuit/Davis Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/10/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Paige So F/S 16:40.7 7:39 2.18 69/121 3/4 3/4 12/16 You ROCK! (PG)
Brandabur, Michelle Jr V 21:12.6 7:17 2.91 89/125 7/12 7/12 7/9 You ROCK! (PG)
Combrink, Camille Fr F/S 15:20.6 7:02 2.18 29/121 2/4 2/4 9/16 You ROCK! (PG)
deBoer, Sophia Jr V 19:44.3 6:47 2.91 47/125 5/12 5/12 4/14 You ROCK! (PG)
Feickert, Ally Sr V 20:34.2 7:04 2.91 76/125 6/12 6/12 8/11 You ROCK! (PG)
Graskey, Maryn Jr V 23:02.4 7:55 2.91 110/125 10/12 10/12 3/3 You ROCK! (PG)
Holst, Melanie Jr V 22:02.3 7:34 2.91 99/125 8/12 8/12 4/7 You ROCK! (PG)
Jimenez, Esmeralda Jr V 23:02.1 7:55 2.91 109/125 9/12 9/12 3/5 You ROCK! (PG)
Johnston, Quincy So F/S 15:20.5 7:02 2.18 28/121 1/4 1/4 10/18
Kanzler, Justine So V 19:22.1 6:39 2.91 40/125 3/12 3/12 7/17 You ROCK! (PG)
Navarrete, Maya Sr V 23:43.1 8:09 2.91 114/125 11/12 11/12 3/3 You ROCK! (PG)
Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa Jr V 16:46.2 5:46 2.91 2/125 1/12 1/12 2/19
Poon, Megan So V 19:24.3 6:40 2.91 41/125 4/12 4/12 6/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Ramirez, Hilda Jr V 25:26.1 8:44 2.91 121/125 12/12 12/12 2/2 You ROCK! (PG)
Shintaku, Lauren Fr F/S 16:59.7 7:48 2.18 79/121 4/4 4/4 10/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Walthall, Sydney So V 18:55.5 6:30 2.91 33/125 2/12 2/12 10/18 You ROCK! (PG)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/14 94:12
2:58
2.91 6:28 5:46 6:47 158 6:09 Clarissa Nowag-Nelson (1), Sydney Walthall (32), Justine Kanzler (39), Megan Poon (40), Sophia deBoer (46)
V 2nd 5 3/3 109:54
2:28
2.91 7:33 7:04 7:55 79 6:49 Ally Feickert (13), Michelle Brandabur (15), Melanie Holst (16), Esmeralda Jimenez (17), Maryn Graskey (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassi Land Jr Sonora 16:46.1 5:46
2 Clarissa Nowag-Nelson Jr McClatchy 16:46.2 5:46 1/12 1/12 2/19
3 Olivia O'keeffe Jr Davis 16:54.5 5:49
4 Angela Dipentino Sr Woodcreek 16:57.4 5:50
5 Isabella Dobson Sr Elk Grove 16:57.7 5:50
6 Sophia Lodigiani So Davis 17:14.1 5:55
7 Katie O'dea Jr St Ignatius 17:15.3 5:56
8 Kat Copeland Sr Folsom 17:43.4 6:05
9 Emma Bickford Fr Rocklin 17:45.1 6:06
10 Marin Chamberlin Jr Placer 17:49.4 6:07
11 Eden David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:56.7 6:10
12 Kenzie Hopkins Sr Folsom 17:58.4 6:11
13 Meghan Mahoney Jr Rio Americano 17:58.7 6:11
14 Annika Mellquist Jr Woodcreek 18:01.4 6:12
15 Megan Auernig Sr Rio Americano 18:05 6:13
16 Claire Tami Jr Woodcreek 18:05.9 6:13
17 Elana Muzzy Jr Placer 18:08.5 6:14
18 Anitha Graves Jr Woodcreek 18:10.3 6:15
19 Sage Taylor Jr Davis 18:11.5 6:15
20 Lisa Irvine Fr Woodcreek 18:16.8 6:17
21 Kelli Vierra Fr Elk Grove 18:17.6 6:17
22 Alyssa Tremblay Jr Rocklin 18:20 6:18
23 Emilia Janiczek Sr St Ignatius 18:29.6 6:21
24 Mia Terry So Cosumnes Oaks 18:34 6:23
25 Caitlyn Butler Jr Inderkum 18:36.3 6:24
26 Jade Guerrero So Cosumnes Oaks 18:40.1 6:25
27 Alyssa Escay Fr Rio Americano 18:41.3 6:25
28 Elle Knorzer Jr Rocklin 18:44.9 6:27
29 Pearl Burton So Rocklin 18:50.1 6:28
30 Laura Bohannon Sr Woodcreek 18:51.2 6:29
31 Taylor Gowan Sr Rio Americano 18:51.9 6:29
32 Delaney Garcia Jr Placer 18:54.1 6:30
33 Sydney Walthall So McClatchy 18:55.5 6:30 2/12 2/12 10/18
34 Odessa Seng Jr Davis 18:58.5 6:31
35 Skyler Bray Jr Placer 19:02.8 6:33
36 Ava Wittkop Jr Davis 19:04 6:33
37 Lyla Schoenig Jr Davis 19:05.3 6:34
38 Georgia Bracchi Jr Rio Americano 19:16 6:37
39 Amanda Nazario Jr Davis 19:18.9 6:38
40 Justine Kanzler So McClatchy 19:22.1 6:39 3/12 3/12 7/17
41 Megan Poon So McClatchy 19:24.3 6:40 4/12 4/12 6/15
42 Caroline Worthington So St Ignatius 19:30.4 6:42
43 Whitney Lundgren Jr St Ignatius 19:30.6 6:42
44 Molly Lewis Jr Rio Americano 19:36 6:44
45 Abigail Edwards So Chico 19:38.9 6:45
46 Samantha Barry Fr Woodcreek 19:42.9 6:46
47 Sophia deBoer Jr McClatchy 19:44.3 6:47 5/12 5/12 4/14
48 Jenna Asnault So Chico 19:44.6 6:47
49 Mariah Deguara Sr Capital Christian 19:44.8 6:47
50 Jordan Stefani Sr Inderkum 19:50.3 6:49
51 Naomi Root Sr Placer 19:52.2 6:50
52 Maura Mcinerney Sr St Ignatius 19:57.8 6:52
53 Esther Wang Sr Davis 19:58.4 6:52
54 Marie Navarro Jr Rocklin 20:01.9 6:53
55 Aleah Jayme Sr St Ignatius 20:04.1 6:54
56 Emily Neria Sr Folsom 20:05.4 6:54
57 Geneva Huynh Sr Folsom 20:05.9 6:54
58 Kaylah Ball Jr Elk Grove 20:06.2 6:55
59 Alyssa Mcgrath Sr St Ignatius 20:09 6:55
60 Alexa Lim Jr St Ignatius 20:11.4 6:56
61 Ireland Bonds Sr Folsom 20:11.9 6:56
62 Karly Scott So Elk Grove 20:16.3 6:58
63 Justine Intemann-m Jr Rio Americano 20:17.8 6:58
64 Sydney Edwards Jr Folsom 20:20.1 6:59
65 Anna Sanchirico Jr Davis 20:20.2 6:59
66 Meghan Bobrowsky Sr Davis 20:22.7 7:00
67 Elizabeth Silvey So Inderkum 20:25.9 7:01
68 Brenn Haydon Jr Placer 20:26.7 7:02
69 Mathilda Sullivan Jr St Ignatius 20:27.3 7:02
70 Willa Moffatt Sr Davis 20:28.3 7:02
71 Keo Chui Jr St Ignatius 20:28.9 7:02
72 Carolyn Lum Jr St Ignatius 20:29 7:02
73 Lauren Akers So Chico 20:30.9 7:03
74 Sarah Hinton So Delta 20:31.7 7:03
75 Desiree Burton Sr Rocklin 20:32 7:03
76 Ally Feickert Sr McClatchy 20:34.2 7:04 6/12 6/12 8/11
77 Natalie Harris Jr Chico 20:35.9 7:05
78 Megan Chan Sr St Ignatius 20:45.6 7:08
79 Kaarina Thompson Jr Sonora 20:47.8 7:09
80 Erin Louie So St Ignatius 20:48.7 7:09
81 Annie Magee Jr St Ignatius 20:49.1 7:09
82 Maria Overton Sr Del Campo 20:51.4 7:10
83 Kelly Andrus So Elk Grove 20:53.8 7:11
84 Katie Zumwalt Sr Folsom 20:57.2 7:12
85 Natalie Siliman Jr Rio Americano 20:57.9 7:12
86 Anne Fey Jr Rocklin 21:04.3 7:14
87 Sierra Porter Jr Del Campo 21:11.1 7:17
88 Courtney Cooper Jr Inderkum 21:11.7 7:17
89 Michelle Brandabur Jr McClatchy 21:12.6 7:17 7/12 7/12 7/9
90 Kristiina Thompson Fr Sonora 21:20.3 7:20
91 Cerys Mclean So Del Campo 21:25.9 7:22
92 Kyra Kwong Jr Elk Grove 21:27.1 7:22
93 Azalea Prince Fr Capital Christian 21:30.2 7:23
94 Natalie Hawks Sr Sonora 21:37.8 7:26
95 Avery Hulse Fr Del Campo 21:40.2 7:27
96 Sophia Gargiulo So Elk Grove 21:41.7 7:27
97 Kayla Welch Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:50.7 7:30
98 Stephanie Mcelvain So Del Campo 21:52.3 7:31
99 Melanie Holst Jr McClatchy 22:02.3 7:34 8/12 8/12 4/7
100 Megan Filer Jr Capital Christian 22:11.9 7:38
101 Stefanie Valdez Jr Chico 22:13.7 7:38
102 Maddison Monical Jr Mira Loma 22:19.4 7:40
103 Mahlea Hopkins Sr Folsom 22:22.4 7:41
104 Lindsey Maseba Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:23.6 7:42
105 Emma Reed Jr Oak Ridge 22:28.4 7:43
106 Mariah Forster Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:31.5 7:44
107 Megan Boyle Jr Elk Grove 22:43.7 7:49
108 Mya Lewis Jr Inderkum 22:58.4 7:54
109 Esmeralda Jimenez Jr McClatchy 23:02.1 7:55 9/12 9/12 3/5
110 Maryn Graskey Jr McClatchy 23:02.4 7:55 10/12 10/12 3/3
111 Julia Lindbloom Sr Placer 23:08.3 7:57
112 Emilia Bumgardner Jr Delta 23:11.8 7:58
113 Elizabeth Argueta Sr Placer 23:23.5 8:02
114 Maya Navarrete Sr McClatchy 23:43.1 8:09 11/12 11/12 3/3
115 Paloma Acquistapace Jr Placer 24:01.3 8:15
116 Samra Zaheer Jr Folsom 24:09.9 8:18
117 Madeline Vanhonseb Jr Oak Ridge 24:26.8 8:24
118 Katie Sanfelice Sr Oak Ridge 24:27 8:24
119 Riya Rampalli Jr Sacramento Country Day 25:05.3 8:37
120 Myrthe Stalenhoef Jr Mira Loma 25:24.1 8:44
121 Hilda Ramirez Jr McClatchy 25:26.1 8:44 12/12 12/12 2/2
122 Tenley Ong Sr Mira Loma 25:29.6 8:46
123 Anna Ellertson Jr Inderkum 25:30.7 8:46
124 Sara Reimanis Sr Mira Loma 26:44.6 9:11
125 Helen Burch Jr Mira Loma 28:16.1 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:19
89:32
17:54
6:09
67 Angela Dipentino
Sr
16:57
5:50
3
Annika Mellquist
Jr
18:01
6:12
13
Claire Tami
Jr
18:06
6:13
15
Anitha Graves
Jr
18:10
6:15
17
Lisa Irvine
Fr
18:17
6:17
19
Laura Bohannon
Sr
18:51
6:29
29
Samantha Barry
Fr
19:43
6:46
45
2 Davis
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:10
90:23
18:05
6:13
93 Olivia O'keeffe
Jr
16:55
5:49
2
Sophia Lodigiani
So
17:14
5:55
5
Sage Taylor
Jr
18:12
6:15
18
Odessa Seng
Jr
18:59
6:31
33
Ava Wittkop
Jr
19:04
6:33
35
Lyla Schoenig
Jr
19:05
6:34
36
Amanda Nazario
Jr
19:19
6:38
38
3 Rio Americano
10-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
92:53
18:35
6:23
119 Meghan Mahoney
Jr
17:59
6:11
12
Megan Auernig
Sr
18:05
6:13
14
Alyssa Escay
Fr
18:41
6:25
26
Taylor Gowan
Sr
18:52
6:29
30
Georgia Bracchi
Jr
19:16
6:37
37
Molly Lewis
Jr
19:36
6:44
43
Justine Intemann-m
Jr
20:18
6:58
59
4 Rocklin
7-8-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
93:42
18:44
6:26
135 Emma Bickford
Fr
17:45
6:06
8
Alyssa Tremblay
Jr
18:20
6:18
21
Elle Knorzer
Jr
18:45
6:27
27
Pearl Burton
So
18:50
6:28
28
Marie Navarro
Jr
20:02
6:53
51
Desiree Burton
Sr
20:32
7:03
64
Anne Fey
Jr
21:04
7:14
70
5 Placer
8-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:03
93:47
18:45
6:27
139 Marin Chamberlin
Jr
17:49
6:07
9
Elana Muzzy
Jr
18:09
6:14
16
Delaney Garcia
Jr
18:54
6:30
31
Skyler Bray
Jr
19:03
6:33
34
Naomi Root
Sr
19:52
6:50
49
Brenn Haydon
Jr
20:27
7:02
62
Julia Lindbloom
Sr
23:08
7:57
85
6 McClatchy
1-9-9-7-6
Gap: 2:58
94:12
18:50
6:28
158 Clarissa Nowag-Nelson
Jr
16:46
5:46
1
Sydney Walthall
So
18:56
6:30
32
Justine Kanzler
So
19:22
6:39
39
Megan Poon
So
19:24
6:40
40
Sophia deBoer
Jr
19:44
6:47
46
Ally Feickert
Sr
20:34
7:04
65
Michelle Brandabur
Jr
21:13
7:17
73
7 St Ignatius
5-7-7-6-7
Gap: 2:43
94:44
18:57
6:31
161 Katie O'dea
Jr
17:15
5:56
6
Emilia Janiczek
Sr
18:30
6:21
22
Caroline Worthington
So
19:30
6:42
41
Whitney Lundgren
Jr
19:31
6:42
42
Maura Mcinerney
Sr
19:58
6:52
50
Aleah Jayme
Sr
20:04
6:54
52
Alyssa Mcgrath
Sr
20:09
6:55
56
8 Folsom
6-3-8-8-8
Gap: 2:29
96:05
19:13
6:36
182 Kat Copeland
Sr
17:43
6:05
7
Kenzie Hopkins
Sr
17:58
6:11
11
Emily Neria
Sr
20:05
6:54
53
Geneva Huynh
Sr
20:06
6:54
54
Ireland Bonds
Sr
20:12
6:56
57
Sydney Edwards
Jr
20:20
6:59
60
Katie Zumwalt
Sr
20:57
7:12
69
9 Elk Grove
4-4-10-10-9
Gap: 3:56
96:32
19:18
6:38
205 Isabella Dobson
Sr
16:58
5:50
4
Kelli Vierra
Fr
18:18
6:17
20
Kaylah Ball
Jr
20:06
6:55
55
Karly Scott
So
20:16
6:58
58
Kelly Andrus
So
20:54
7:11
68
Kyra Kwong
Jr
21:27
7:22
75
Sophia Gargiulo
So
21:42
7:27
77
10 Cosumnes Oaks
9-9-6-9-10
Gap: 4:27
99:25
19:53
6:50
218 Eden David
Jr
17:57
6:10
10
Mia Terry
So
18:34
6:23
23
Jade Guerrero
So
18:40
6:25
25
Kayla Welch
Jr
21:51
7:30
78
Lindsey Maseba
Jr
22:24
7:42
82
Mariah Forster
Jr
22:32
7:44
83




11 Inderkum
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:22
103:03
20:37
7:05
289 Caitlyn Butler
Jr
18:36
6:24
24
Jordan Stefani
Sr
19:50
6:49
48
Elizabeth Silvey
So
20:26
7:01
61
Courtney Cooper
Jr
21:12
7:17
72
Mya Lewis
Jr
22:58
7:54
84
Anna Ellertson
Jr
25:31
8:46
88




12 Chico
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:35
102:44
20:33
7:04
300 Abigail Edwards
So
19:39
6:45
44
Jenna Asnault
So
19:45
6:47
47
Lauren Akers
So
20:31
7:03
63
Natalie Harris
Jr
20:36
7:05
66
Stefanie Valdez
Jr
22:14
7:38
80








13 Del Campo
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:01
107:01
21:24
7:21
367 Maria Overton
Sr
20:51
7:10
67
Sierra Porter
Jr
21:11
7:17
71
Cerys Mclean
So
21:26
7:22
74
Avery Hulse
Fr
21:40
7:27
76
Stephanie Mcelvain
So
21:52
7:31
79








14 Mira Loma
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:57
128:14
25:39
8:49
433 Maddison Monical
Jr
22:19
7:40
81
Myrthe Stalenhoef
Jr
25:24
8:44
86
Tenley Ong
Sr
25:30
8:46
87
Sara Reimanis
Sr
26:45
9:11
89
Helen Burch
Jr
28:16
9:43
90








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
99:06
19:49
6:49
21 Lyla Schoenig
Jr
19:05
6:34
1
Amanda Nazario
Jr
19:19
6:38
2
Esther Wang
Sr
19:58
6:52
3
Anna Sanchirico
Jr
20:20
6:59
7
Meghan Bobrowsky
Sr
20:23
7:00
8
Willa Moffatt
Sr
20:28
7:02
10




2 St Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
101:21
20:16
6:58
35 Aleah Jayme
Sr
20:04
6:54
4
Alyssa Mcgrath
Sr
20:09
6:55
5
Alexa Lim
Jr
20:11
6:56
6
Mathilda Sullivan
Jr
20:27
7:02
9
Keo Chui
Jr
20:29
7:02
11
Carolyn Lum
Jr
20:29
7:02
12
Megan Chan
Sr
20:46
7:08
14
3 McClatchy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:28
109:54
21:59
7:33
79 Ally Feickert
Sr
20:34
7:04
13
Michelle Brandabur
Jr
21:13
7:17
15
Melanie Holst
Jr
22:02
7:34
16
Esmeralda Jimenez
Jr
23:02
7:55
17
Maryn Graskey
Jr
23:02
7:55
18
Maya Navarrete
Sr
23:43
8:09
19
Hilda Ramirez
Jr
25:26
8:44
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Calcagno So Rio Americano 14:10.9 6:30
2 Mckayla Hodson So Folsom 14:14.5 6:32
3 Skylar Hayward Fr Oak Ridge 14:20.5 6:35
4 Shannon Perry Fr Davis 14:30.1 6:39
5 Selby Anderson Fr Davis 14:32.7 6:40
6 Jourdan Henson So Rocklin 14:34.2 6:41
7 Kylie Seward Fr Davis 14:36.6 6:42
8 Lillian Gregg Fr Woodcreek 14:41.3 6:44
9 Sherlyn Garcia So Davis 14:46.2 6:47
10 Kiana Varasteh So Rocklin 14:47.4 6:47
11 Elle Boyden So St Ignatius 14:51.6 6:49
12 Abigail Farr Fr Woodcreek 14:52.7 6:49
13 Shilla Varasteh So Rocklin 14:54.1 6:50
14 Mia Sto. Domingo Fr St Ignatius 14:56.2 6:51
15 Kelsey Griffin So Placer 14:57.4 6:52
16 Skylee Young So Rocklin 14:59.3 6:53
17 Maddy Burns Fr Rio Americano 15:03.6 6:54
18 Taylor White So Woodcreek 15:04.2 6:55
19 Annie Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:07.6 6:56
20 Mariam Samara So Folsom 15:09.8 6:57
21 Kate Riccardelli So Placer 15:13.5 6:59
22 Regina Melo So Woodcreek 15:13.7 6:59
23 Auden Marsh-armstr Fr Davis 15:16.6 7:00
24 Alice Canapary So St Ignatius 15:17.8 7:01
25 Alissa Casillas So Davis 15:18.8 7:01
26 Allison Kile Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:19.2 7:02
27 Hailee Kesler So Cosumnes Oaks 15:19.3 7:02
28 Quincy Johnston So McClatchy 15:20.5 7:02 1/4 1/4 10/18
29 Camille Combrink Fr McClatchy 15:20.6 7:02 2/4 2/4 9/16
30 Abigail Jones So Placer 15:21.3 7:03
31 Jordan Roby Fr Woodcreek 15:21.5 7:03
32 Natalie Stoesser So Folsom 15:22.1 7:03
33 Mia Di Genova Fr Davis 15:22.9 7:03
34 Megan Dang So Rio Americano 15:33 7:08
35 Maddie Lasher Fr Placer 15:33.5 7:08
36 Kennedy Stevens So Cosumnes Oaks 15:38.5 7:11
37 Cora Morrison So St Ignatius 15:39.3 7:11
38 Claire Deutsch So St Ignatius 15:40.3 7:11
39 Meghan Kaff Fr Woodcreek 15:41.3 7:12
40 Lyla Hinkle So St Ignatius 15:42 7:12
41 Megan Lee So St Ignatius 15:42.8 7:12
42 Chaylene Tran So St Ignatius 15:44 7:13
43 Isabella Russell Fr St Ignatius 15:44.3 7:13
44 Chloe Meyer So Davis 15:45 7:13
45 Reese Farrell So Mira Loma 15:50.4 7:16
46 Elise Turkovich So Davis 15:52.5 7:17
47 Natalia Jovovich Fr Woodcreek 15:52.6 7:17
48 Kerry Fitzgerald So St Ignatius 15:56.8 7:19
49 Lindsey Vernau So Davis 15:57.4 7:19
50 Annamarie Solorzano So Mira Loma 15:59.5 7:20
51 Abby Gladwell Fr Oak Ridge 15:59.6 7:20
52 Gloria Gladeysh Fr Woodcreek 16:05.3 7:23
53 Natalie Gubbins So Woodcreek 16:05.3 7:23
54 Kate Haydon Fr Placer 16:11.7 7:26
55 Makenzie Johnson So Inderkum 16:18.9 7:29
56 Lauren Tapia Fr St Ignatius 16:19.6 7:29
57 Lorena Tran Fr St Ignatius 16:19.7 7:29
58 Haley Good So Elk Grove 16:24.9 7:32
59 Ella Mysin Jr Del Campo 16:25.1 7:32
60 Natalie Cadrett So Elk Grove 16:26.4 7:32
61 Mayanin Gallardo Fr Inderkum 16:27.1 7:33
62 Catherine Gordon Fr Woodcreek 16:32.8 7:35
63 Maddie Wright So Oak Ridge 16:33.6 7:36
64 Kimberly Rameriz Fr Elk Grove 16:33.8 7:36
65 Krystle Aquino So Davis 16:34.2 7:36
66 Kylie Crebar Fr Folsom 16:35.6 7:37
67 Hannah Butler Fr Inderkum 16:36.8 7:37
68 Caitlyn Hayden Fr Rio Americano 16:40.6 7:39
69 Paige Anderson So McClatchy 16:40.7 7:39 3/4 3/4 12/16
70 Emily Youngblood So Placer 16:44.1 7:41
71 Valerie Heywood So Woodcreek 16:48.3 7:43
72 Emma Bayne So Inderkum 16:49.5 7:43
73 Katherine Kasbergen So Christian Brothers 16:50 7:43
74 Sydney Staszak So Folsom 16:51.9 7:44
75 Kailey Fallbeck So Woodcreek 16:57.6 7:47
76 Veda Fanning Fr Inderkum 16:58.7 7:47
77 Maricella Gutierrez Fr Inderkum 16:59.1 7:47
78 Anna Chriss So Rio Americano 16:59.6 7:48
79 Lauren Shintaku Fr McClatchy 16:59.7 7:48 4/4 4/4 10/15
80 Sofia Ramos Fr Placer 17:03.1 7:49
81 Ashley Wong Fr Elk Grove 17:04.5 7:50
82 Jade Taylor Fr Davis 17:05.1 7:50
83 Afton Lea Fr Folsom 17:06.2 7:51
84 Mikayla Cullers So Cosumnes Oaks 17:07.9 7:52
85 Alexa Bellows So Rocklin 17:09.8 7:52
86 Megan Rodriguez So Cosumnes Oaks 17:12.7 7:54
87 Aditi Mahajan So Davis 17:21.9 7:58
88 Rebecca Sutera So Folsom 17:25.9 8:00
89 Isabel Lozito So St Ignatius 17:28.2 8:01
90 Sarnai Matthews So Oak Ridge 17:29.6 8:01
91 Savannah Britton Fr Oak Ridge 17:30.4 8:02
92 Marissa Ostdiek Fr Folsom 17:31.5 8:02
93 Jessica Martinez Fr Christian Brothers 17:41.1 8:07
94 Arianna Ong So Mira Loma 17:42.4 8:07
95 Emily Bursee Fr Folsom 17:52.2 8:12
96 Isabelle Oregel Fr Del Campo 17:58.9 8:15
97 Delaney Hubbard Fr Del Campo 18:00 8:15
98 Emily Angell So Elk Grove 18:12.5 8:21
99 Emi Anzai Fr Rio Americano 18:12.9 8:21
100 Ellie Menzmer Fr Rio Americano 18:26.9 8:28
101 Kendra Burton Fr Rio Americano 18:26.9 8:28
102 Lalique Mantesini So Rocklin 18:28.2 8:28
103 Logan Macdougall So Delta 18:29 8:29
104 Taiya Matranga Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:32.6 8:30
105 Svetlana Parfenova So Christian Brothers 18:38 8:33
106 Emma Hernandez Fr Rio Americano 18:46.4 8:37
107 Priya Sharma Fr Christian Brothers 19:03.1 8:44
108 Belle Cameron So Oak Ridge 19:24.3 8:54
109 Lehtsa O'campo Fr Del Campo 19:59.8 9:10
110 Margaret Donovan So Christian Brothers 20:24 9:21
111 Samantha Frazelle Fr Rio Americano 20:27.4 9:23
112 Jayla James Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:29.5 9:24
113 Kaitlyn Knox Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:39.2 9:28
114 Danielle Maestas So Capital Christian 20:43.7 9:31
115 Mackenzie Mcleod Fr Sacramento Country Day 20:53.4 9:35
116 Madeline Snoke So Mira Loma 21:35.9 9:54
117 Jess Angell So Mira Loma 21:39.2 9:56
118 Allie Tucker So Cosumnes Oaks 21:39.6 9:56
119 Alexa Hammett Fr Capital Christian 21:44.8 9:59
120 Rachel Westrup Fr Mira Loma 21:46.1 9:59
121 Gracelyn Ebenezer So Capital Christian 21:56 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.