Aragon Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/29/07
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Kawamoto | So | 16:08 | 6:43 | 2.4 | 46/105 | 1/6 | 1/8 | 18/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
Chris Tong | So | So | 16:42 | 6:58 | 2.4 | 62/105 | 4/6 | 4/8 | 8/11 | 17:56 (1:14,6.9) |
17:56 (1:14,6.9) |
17:56 (1:14,6.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
David Tocchini | Fr | Fr | 17:31 | 7:18 | 2.4 | 43/72 | 2/2 | 6/8 | 9/16 | |||||
Josh Franco | Fr | Fr | 17:05 | 7:07 | 2.4 | 38/72 | 1/2 | 5/8 | 14/19 | |||||
Justin Tang | So | So | 16:34 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 58/105 | 3/6 | 3/8 | 10/15 | |||||
Kevin Thich | So | So | 18:21 | 7:39 | 2.4 | 86/105 | 5/6 | 7/8 | 9/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Michael Chan | So | So | 16:33 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 57/105 | 2/6 | 2/8 | 14/19 | |||||
Preston Chan | So | So | 19:40 | 8:12 | 2.4 | 95/105 | 6/6 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 17:14 | 17:14 | 17:14 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 9/10 | 84:18 2:13 |
2.4 | 7:02 | 6:43 | 7:39 | 213 | 6:01 | Brian Kawamoto (33), Michael Chan (40), Justin Tang (41), Chris Tong (43), Kevin Thich (56) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon Norwood | Serra | 13:58 | 5:49 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkie Louthan | Homestead | 14:03 | 5:51 | ||||||||
3 | Martin Salas | Andrew Hill | 14:07 | 5:53 | ||||||||
4 | Ryan Potter | Oakland Tech | 14:14 | 5:56 | ||||||||
5 | Drew Davis | Terra Nova | 14:15 | 5:56 | ||||||||
6 | Andrew Davis | Homestead | 14:15 | 5:56 | ||||||||
7 | Matt Thornton | Half Moon Bay | 14:19 | 5:58 | ||||||||
8 | Mitchell Lee | Hillsdale | 14:21 | 5:59 | ||||||||
9 | Brian Hu | Leland | 14:22 | 5:59 | ||||||||
10 | Jesse Stafford | Del Oro | 14:25 | 6:00 | ||||||||
11 | Alex Kochman | Serra | 14:30 | 6:03 | ||||||||
12 | Aaron Botham | Half Moon Bay | 14:32 | 6:03 | ||||||||
13 | Casey Schwenk | Serra | 14:34 | 6:04 | ||||||||
14 | Eusebio Aldana | Westmoor | 14:35 | 6:05 | ||||||||
15 | Taylor Rivas | Westmoor | 14:35 | 6:05 | ||||||||
16 | Kevin Sullivan | Serra | 14:36 | 6:05 | ||||||||
17 | Fedenco Gutierrez | Serra | 14:36 | 6:05 | ||||||||
18 | Manuel Lopez | Tokay | 14:51 | 6:11 | ||||||||
19 | Adam Perelman | Harker | 14:51 | 6:11 | ||||||||
20 | Johnnie Nguyen | Andrew Hill | 14:55 | 6:13 | ||||||||
21 | Cory Pack | Tokay | 15:06 | 6:18 | ||||||||
22 | Aadithyu Prakash | Harker | 15:09 | 6:19 | ||||||||
23 | Andrew Lucha | Serra | 15:15 | 6:21 | ||||||||
24 | Nicholas De Glymes | Del Oro | 15:17 | 6:22 | ||||||||
25 | Brandon Sodos | Fremont | 15:20 | 6:23 | ||||||||
26 | Keith Schostag | Del Oro | 15:20 | 6:23 | ||||||||
27 | Richie Gabbert | Terra Nova | 15:22 | 6:24 | ||||||||
28 | Samson So | Hillsdale | 15:22 | 6:24 | ||||||||
29 | Mark Barrios | Westmoor | 15:23 | 6:25 | ||||||||
30 | Brian Ta | Silver Creek | 15:25 | 6:25 | ||||||||
31 | John Lucero | Andrew Hill | 15:32 | 6:28 | ||||||||
32 | Marcel Leath | Andrew Hill | 15:36 | 6:30 | ||||||||
33 | Kevin Liantono | Homestead | 15:38 | 6:31 | ||||||||
34 | Aaron Wong | Serra | 15:40 | 6:32 | ||||||||
35 | Jason Oledan | Hillsdale | 15:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
36 | Chris O'keefe | San Mateo | 15:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
37 | Jomar Carion | Westmoor | 15:44 | 6:33 | ||||||||
38 | David Rangel | Mitty | 15:44 | 6:33 | ||||||||
39 | Dustin Ansley | Del Oro | 15:48 | 6:35 | ||||||||
40 | Ryan Hu | Homestead | 15:56 | 6:38 | ||||||||
41 | Ivan Alvarez | San Jose | 16:00 | 6:40 | ||||||||
42 | Andrew Fung | Mitty | 16:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
43 | Michael Forouhari | Homestead | 16:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
44 | Will Reed | Homestead | 16:03 | 6:41 | ||||||||
45 | Kevin Nielson | Serra | 16:07 | 6:43 | ||||||||
46 | Brian Kawamoto | Aragon | 16:08 | 6:43 | 1/6 | 1/8 | 18/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
47 | Justin Ikeda | Tokay | 16:12 | 6:45 | ||||||||
48 | Daniel Hsiao | Leland | 16:13 | 6:45 | ||||||||
49 | Jonathan Nguyen | Silver Creek | 16:15 | 6:46 | ||||||||
50 | Adam Ju | Tokay | 16:18 | 6:48 | ||||||||
51 | Richard Huang | Westmoor | 16:18 | 6:48 | ||||||||
52 | Mody Arjun | Harker | 16:23 | 6:50 | ||||||||
53 | Jeremy Pang | Hillsdale | 16:24 | 6:50 | ||||||||
54 | Daniel Huynh | Wilcox | 16:25 | 6:50 | ||||||||
55 | Bryce Bajar | Mitty | 16:28 | 6:52 | ||||||||
56 | Yali Miranda | Westmoor | 16:33 | 6:54 | ||||||||
57 | Michael Chan | So | Aragon | 16:33 | 6:54 | 2/6 | 2/8 | 14/19 | ||||
58 | Justin Tang | So | Aragon | 16:34 | 6:54 | 3/6 | 3/8 | 10/15 | ||||
59 | Alvin Oum | Westmoor | 16:35 | 6:55 | ||||||||
60 | Chris Ng | Westmoor | 16:37 | 6:55 | ||||||||
61 | Jason Foulks | Santa Clara | 16:38 | 6:56 | ||||||||
62 | Chris Tong | So | Aragon | 16:42 | 6:58 | 4/6 | 4/8 | 8/11 | 17:56 (1:14) |
17:56 (1:14) |
17:56 (1:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Ingar Wang | Leland | 16:45 | 6:59 | ||||||||
64 | Don Le | Andrew Hill | 16:47 | 7:00 | ||||||||
65 | Trevor Rollins | Del Oro | 16:48 | 7:00 | ||||||||
66 | Brian Moriyama | Mitty | 16:50 | 7:01 | ||||||||
67 | Taylor Olsen | Santa Clara | 16:51 | 7:01 | ||||||||
68 | Francis Tan | Lincoln-San Francisco | 16:51 | 7:01 | ||||||||
69 | Joe Pandes | Westmoor | 16:55 | 7:03 | ||||||||
70 | Jeffrey Wong | Westmoor | 17:03 | 7:06 | ||||||||
71 | Kevin Jamias | Hillsdale | 17:03 | 7:06 | ||||||||
72 | Kevin Liang | Wilcox | 17:06 | 7:08 | ||||||||
73 | Charles Lam | Hillsdale | 17:12 | 7:10 | ||||||||
74 | Josh Phillips | Mitty | 17:19 | 7:13 | ||||||||
75 | Sean Swale | Mitty | 17:23 | 7:15 | ||||||||
76 | Raymond Ngu | Lincoln-San Francisco | 17:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
77 | Yuzo Ishikawa | Serra | 17:39 | 7:21 | ||||||||
78 | Ricky Tam | Westmoor | 17:40 | 7:22 | ||||||||
79 | Duncan Smikle | University | 17:42 | 7:23 | ||||||||
80 | Henderson Ford | Mitty | 17:48 | 7:25 | ||||||||
81 | Adeeb Chowdhury | Santa Clara | 17:52 | 7:27 | ||||||||
82 | Van Melikian | University | 17:52 | 7:27 | ||||||||
83 | Eric Pestana | Mitty | 17:53 | 7:27 | ||||||||
84 | Adrian Ragsac | Andrew Hill | 18:01 | 7:30 | ||||||||
85 | Tony Chour | Tokay | 18:04 | 7:32 | ||||||||
86 | Kevin Thich | So | Aragon | 18:21 | 7:39 | 5/6 | 7/8 | 9/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
87 | Justin Barnett | Fremont | 18:23 | 7:40 | ||||||||
88 | Andrew Yang | Westmoor | 18:23 | 7:40 | ||||||||
89 | Satjit Bolas | Andrew Hill | 18:23 | 7:40 | ||||||||
90 | Josh Kenteria | Tokay | 18:25 | 7:40 | ||||||||
91 | Yohai Hascalorie | Fremont | 18:30 | 7:43 | ||||||||
92 | David Marcelo | Lincoln-San Francisco | 18:47 | 7:50 | ||||||||
93 | Ryan Kam | Westmoor | 19:38 | 8:11 | ||||||||
94 | Vinny Le | Fremont | 19:39 | 8:11 | ||||||||
95 | Preston Chan | So | Aragon | 19:40 | 8:12 | 6/6 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 17:14 | 17:14 | 17:14 | |
96 | Williams Wong | Lincoln-San Francisco | 19:41 | 8:12 | ||||||||
97 | Urbano Guerrero | Andrew Hill | 19:46 | 8:14 | ||||||||
98 | Leslie Yuen | Lincoln-San Francisco | 19:52 | 8:17 | ||||||||
99 | Christopher Nguyen | Mitty | 19:55 | 8:18 | ||||||||
100 | Jordan Shou | Westmoor | 20:02 | 8:21 | ||||||||
101 | Joseph Tonner | Tokay | 20:05 | 8:22 | ||||||||
102 | Dat Nguyen | Andrew Hill | 20:42 | 8:38 | ||||||||
103 | Gordon Wong | Tokay | 21:06 | 8:48 | ||||||||
104 | Sean Hale | Terra Nova | 21:40 | 9:02 | ||||||||
105 | Justin Nebrija | Westmoor | 24:42 | 10:18 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
72:14 14:27 6:01 |
39 | Brandon Norwood - 13:58 5:49 1 |
Alex Kochman - 14:30 6:03 7 |
Casey Schwenk - 14:34 6:04 8 |
Kevin Sullivan - 14:36 6:05 11 |
Fedenco Gutierrez - 14:36 6:05 12 |
||
2 | Homestead 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:58 |
75:53 15:11 6:19 |
89 | Mikkie Louthan - 14:03 5:51 2 |
Andrew Davis - 14:15 5:56 4 |
Kevin Liantono - 15:38 6:31 23 |
Ryan Hu - 15:56 6:38 29 |
Michael Forouhari - 16:01 6:40 31 |
||
3 | Westmoor 6-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:43 |
76:35 15:19 6:23 |
101 | Eusebio Aldana - 14:35 6:05 9 |
Taylor Rivas - 14:35 6:05 10 |
Mark Barrios - 15:23 6:25 20 |
Jomar Carion - 15:44 6:33 26 |
Richard Huang - 16:18 6:48 36 |
||
4 | Andrew Hill 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:40 |
76:57 15:23 6:25 |
104 | Martin Salas - 14:07 5:53 3 |
Johnnie Nguyen - 14:55 6:13 14 |
John Lucero - 15:32 6:28 21 |
Marcel Leath - 15:36 6:30 22 |
Don Le - 16:47 7:00 44 |
||
5 | Del Oro 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:23 |
77:38 15:32 6:28 |
114 | Jesse Stafford - 14:25 6:00 6 |
Nicholas De Glymes - 15:17 6:22 17 |
Keith Schostag - 15:20 6:23 18 |
Dustin Ansley - 15:48 6:35 28 |
Trevor Rollins - 16:48 7:00 45 |
||
6 | Hillsdale 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:42 |
78:53 15:47 6:34 |
134 | Mitchell Lee - 14:21 5:59 5 |
Samson So - 15:22 6:24 19 |
Jason Oledan - 15:43 6:33 25 |
Jeremy Pang - 16:24 6:50 37 |
Kevin Jamias - 17:03 7:06 48 |
||
7 | Tokay 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:13 |
80:31 16:06 6:43 |
152 | Manuel Lopez - 14:51 6:11 13 |
Cory Pack - 15:06 6:18 15 |
Justin Ikeda - 16:12 6:45 34 |
Adam Ju - 16:18 6:48 35 |
Tony Chour - 18:04 7:32 55 |
||
8 | Mitty 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:35 |
82:22 16:28 6:52 |
191 | David Rangel - 15:44 6:33 27 |
Andrew Fung - 16:01 6:40 30 |
Bryce Bajar - 16:28 6:52 38 |
Brian Moriyama - 16:50 7:01 46 |
Josh Phillips - 17:19 7:13 50 |
||
9 | Aragon 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:13 |
84:18 16:52 7:02 |
213 | Brian Kawamoto 16:08 6:43 33 |
Michael Chan So 16:33 6:54 40 |
Justin Tang So 16:34 6:54 41 |
Chris Tong So 16:42 6:58 43 |
Kevin Thich So 18:21 7:39 56 |
||
10 | Lincoln-San Francisco 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:01 |
92:43 18:33 7:44 |
281 | Francis Tan - 16:51 7:01 47 |
Raymond Ngu - 17:32 7:18 52 |
David Marcelo - 18:47 7:50 59 |
Williams Wong - 19:41 8:12 61 |
Leslie Yuen - 19:52 8:17 62 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Mandac | Westmoor | 13:38 | 5:41 | ||||||||
2 | Kevin Xie | Leland | 13:50 | 5:46 | ||||||||
3 | Haico Kaashoek | Leland | 14:13 | 5:55 | ||||||||
4 | Mike Andemeskel | Oakland Tech | 14:33 | 6:04 | ||||||||
5 | Ayman Ullah | Mitty | 14:33 | 6:04 | ||||||||
6 | Ned Tannenbaum | University | 14:33 | 6:04 | ||||||||
7 | Larkin Sherrill | Oakland Tech | 14:50 | 6:11 | ||||||||
8 | Neil Purohit | Leland | 14:55 | 6:13 | ||||||||
9 | Vincent Giglierano | Mitty | 14:57 | 6:14 | ||||||||
10 | Kevin Penado | Westmoor | 14:58 | 6:14 | ||||||||
11 | Lauri Takcsi-nagy | Mitty | 14:58 | 6:14 | ||||||||
12 | Adil Majid | Leland | 15:12 | 6:20 | ||||||||
13 | David L'heureux | Santa Clara | 15:23 | 6:25 | ||||||||
14 | James Betts | Leland | 15:37 | 6:30 | ||||||||
15 | Jason Finkelstein | Oakland Tech | 15:38 | 6:31 | ||||||||
16 | Aki Obuchi | Leland | 15:44 | 6:33 | ||||||||
17 | Isaac Long | Santa Clara | 15:48 | 6:35 | ||||||||
18 | Austin Holthouse | Leland | 15:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
19 | Jeremy Sanders | Santa Clara | 15:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
20 | Monoram Chim | Silver Creek | 16:00 | 6:40 | ||||||||
21 | Mark Mata | Westmoor | 16:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
22 | Kurt Ison | Westmoor | 16:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
23 | Cyrus Sinai | Santa Clara | 16:07 | 6:43 | ||||||||
24 | Owen Sondergeld | Terra Nova | 16:08 | 6:43 | ||||||||
25 | Dmitry Picchi | Half Moon Bay | 16:08 | 6:43 | ||||||||
26 | Evan Horring | Del Oro | 16:15 | 6:46 | ||||||||
27 | Tyler Koteskey | Harker | 16:24 | 6:50 | ||||||||
28 | Ronnie Fitzgerlad | Hillsdale | 16:25 | 6:50 | ||||||||
29 | Gabe Gabbert | Terra Nova | 16:33 | 6:54 | ||||||||
30 | Alejandro Rodriguez | Mitty | 16:35 | 6:55 | ||||||||
31 | Brian Mallari | Westmoor | 16:38 | 6:56 | ||||||||
32 | Samir Asthana | Harker | 16:44 | 6:58 | ||||||||
33 | Ting Hui Tsai | San Mateo | 16:46 | 6:59 | ||||||||
34 | Jack Clow | Santa Clara | 16:47 | 7:00 | ||||||||
35 | Levi Thomas | Del Oro | 16:48 | 7:00 | ||||||||
36 | Turner Washington | Westmoor | 17:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
37 | Spencer Jones | Del Oro | 17:05 | 7:07 | ||||||||
38 | Josh Franco | Fr | Aragon | 17:05 | 7:07 | 1/2 | 5/8 | 14/19 | ||||
39 | Ryan Reyes | Westmoor | 17:15 | 7:11 | ||||||||
40 | Omar Munoz | Andrew Hill | 17:22 | 7:14 | ||||||||
41 | Pierre Gerard | Harker | 17:22 | 7:14 | ||||||||
42 | Anton Molina | Westmoor | 17:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
43 | David Tocchini | Fr | Aragon | 17:31 | 7:18 | 2/2 | 6/8 | 9/16 | ||||
44 | Allen Souvignier | Mitty | 17:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
45 | Ethan Rechtschaffen | University | 17:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
46 | Adam Wentland | Tokay | 17:33 | 7:19 | ||||||||
47 | Thomas Madriz | Hillsdale | 17:35 | 7:20 | ||||||||
48 | Ian Wolfe | Harker | 17:42 | 7:23 | ||||||||
49 | Joshua Mak | Westmoor | 17:46 | 7:24 | ||||||||
50 | Robin Martin | San Jose | 18:12 | 7:35 | ||||||||
51 | Cameron Rouse | Wilcox | 18:18 | 7:38 | ||||||||
52 | David Garza | Wilcox | 18:19 | 7:38 | ||||||||
53 | Ajay Jassal | Silver Creek | 18:26 | 7:41 | ||||||||
54 | Ian Early | Mitty | 18:27 | 7:41 | ||||||||
55 | Jason Lam | Silver Creek | 18:40 | 7:47 | ||||||||
56 | Matt Martinez | Terra Nova | 18:41 | 7:47 | ||||||||
57 | Long Phan | Andrew Hill | 18:41 | 7:47 | ||||||||
58 | Nick Simand | St. Lawrence | 18:42 | 7:48 | ||||||||
59 | Sid Nguyen | Wilcox | 19:00 | 7:55 | ||||||||
60 | Aita Mighiru | Westmoor | 19:02 | 7:56 | ||||||||
61 | Sean Clark | Terra Nova | 19:09 | 7:59 | ||||||||
62 | Adrian Medina | Mitty | 19:11 | 8:00 | ||||||||
63 | Martin Morco | Westmoor | 19:13 | 8:00 | ||||||||
64 | Jason Dutton | Westmoor | 19:37 | 8:10 | ||||||||
65 | Nick Ebert | Tokay | 19:42 | 8:13 | ||||||||
66 | Mariano Urquico | Westmoor | 19:45 | 8:14 | ||||||||
67 | Spencer Graham-thille | University | 19:56 | 8:18 | ||||||||
68 | Ezra Stoller | University | 20:12 | 8:25 | ||||||||
69 | Peter Kennedy | San Mateo | 20:12 | 8:25 | ||||||||
70 | Tommy Glascott | Mitty | 21:09 | 8:49 | ||||||||
71 | Stephan Trac | Andrew Hill | 22:20 | 9:18 | ||||||||
72 | Adam Calzado | Tokay | 24:42 | 10:18 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.