Foothill Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/11
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams, Raymond | Jr | V | 17:37 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 102/191 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 10/29 | 19:10 (1:33,8.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Avalos, Eduardo | Jr | JV | 18:53 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 189/433 | 1/3 | 8/19 | 49/69 | |||||
Baker, Vincent | So | F/S | 22:55 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 205/220 | 8/9 | 17/19 | 8/12 | |||||
Bonilla, Kristian | Fr | F/S | 20:20 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 150/220 | 4/9 | 13/19 | 24/31 | |||||
Cannon, Patrick | Jr | V | 17:59 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 125/191 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 8/26 | 20:20 (2:21,11.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Cannon, Stephen | Fr | F/S | 23:15 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 208/220 | 9/9 | 18/19 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Day, Aaron | Fr | F/S | 19:20 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 120/220 | 1/9 | 9/19 | 28/32 | |||||
Kramer, Evan | Sr | V | 16:33 | 5:20 | 3.1 | 20/191 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 14/30 | 18:08 (1:35,8.7) |
18:08 (1:35,8.7) |
18:08 (1:35,8.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Mcnamara, Daniel | Fr | F/S | 21:37 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 183/220 | 6/9 | 15/19 | 19/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
O'bannon, Ryan | So | F/S | 19:32 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 130/220 | 3/9 | 11/19 | 23/31 | 24:58 (5:26,21.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Padilla, Gerardo | Jr | JV | 24:01 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 423/433 | 3/3 | 19/19 | 60/60 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Pence, Brandon | Sr | JV | 19:37 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 252/433 | 2/3 | 12/19 | 51/67 | |||||
Pinola, Brad | So | F/S | 19:27 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 124/220 | 2/9 | 10/19 | 25/31 | |||||
Rigby, Ben | So | V | 16:53 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 43/191 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 7/29 | 18:36 (1:43,9.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Sandoval, Andres | Sr | V | 18:30 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 152/191 | 7/7 | 7/19 | 10/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Solis, Abraham | Fr | F/S | 21:41 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 186/220 | 7/9 | 16/19 | 13/18 | |||||
Stechmann, Taylor | Jr | V | 16:50 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 38/191 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 10/29 | 18:47 (1:57,10.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Stechmann, Troy | Jr | V | 17:07 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 64/191 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 9/29 | 18:57 (1:50,9.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Taylor, Chaz | Fr | F/S | 21:09 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 172/220 | 5/9 | 14/19 | 25/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/29 | 85:00 1:04 |
3.1 | 5:29 | 5:20 | 5:41 | 262 | 5:20 | 84:33 | 80:49 | 80:49 | Evan Kramer (19), Taylor Stechmann (37), Ben Rigby (42), Troy Stechmann (63), Raymond Adams (101) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 27/29 | 99:48 1:49 |
3.1 | 6:26 | 6:14 | 6:49 | 680 | 5:37 | 105:55 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Aaron Day (119), Brad Pinola (123), Ryan O'bannon (128), Kristian Bonilla (146), Chaz Taylor (164) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay Celum | Sr | Clovis West High School | 15:45 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Trent Brendel | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:48 | 5:06 | |||||||
3 | Amar Dholakia | Sr | Esperanza | 15:50 | 5:06 | |||||||
4 | Josh Davis | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 15:56 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Hunter Tyler | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:06 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Jonathan Horvath | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
7 | Ryan Sanchez | Jr | Glendora | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
8 | Zander Souza | Sr | Paso Robles | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Bryan Fernandez | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
10 | Jordan Kurtz | Jr | Vacaville High School | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | James Scheuermann | Jr | Santa Barbara | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
12 | Garrett Hernandez | Jr | Glendora | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Barrett | Jr | Westview High School | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Phelan Mckinney | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Brandon Biando | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
16 | Diego Lopez | Jr | Arroyo SS | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Aaron Forburger | Sr | Glendora | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
18 | Ben York | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
19 | Garret Ryan | Jr | Westview High School | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
20 | Evan Kramer | Sr | Foothill | 16:33 | 5:20 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 14/30 | 18:08 (1:35) |
18:08 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
21 | David Silvent | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
22 | Martin Pineda | So | Madera | 16:37 | 5:22 | |||||||
23 | Chris Harlan | Jr | Esperanza | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
24 | Matt Nottenkamper | Sr | Paso Robles | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
25 | Tyler Menniti | Sr | Granada | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
26 | Angelo Magliola | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
27 | Andrew Petersen | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
28 | Peter Serface | Sr | Vacaville High School | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
29 | Ivan Esquivias | Sr | Highland | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
30 | Tanner Mahoney | Sr | Vacaville High School | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
31 | Tommy Mcglone | Jr | Mater Dei | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
32 | Austin Mendoza | Sr | Glendora | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
33 | Max Davis | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
34 | Mike Duke | So | Glendora | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
35 | Aidan Farrell | Jr | Paso Robles | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
36 | Jonathon Corley | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
37 | Donaldo Lopez | Sr | Gahr | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
38 | Taylor Stechmann | Jr | Foothill | 16:50 | 5:26 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 10/29 | ||||
39 | Nick Stair | Jr | Paso Robles | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Gow | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
41 | Jordan Dickson | Sr | Highland | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
42 | Dominic Crooker | Sr | El Diamante High School | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
43 | Ben Rigby | So | Foothill | 16:53 | 5:27 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 7/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
44 | Thomas French | Sr | Esperanza | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
45 | Orbanel Perez | So | Righetti High School | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
46 | Taylor Bradshaw | So | Carson | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
47 | Michael Shonnard | Sr | Carson | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
48 | Rudy Lopez | Sr | Roosevelt High School | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
49 | Victor Maldanado | Jr | Roosevelt High School | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
50 | Ryan Schall | Sr | Westview High School | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
51 | Matt Mckinley | Jr | Mater Dei | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
52 | Austin Mason | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
53 | Matthew Kwiatkowski | Jr | Paso Robles | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Ogan | Jr | Esperanza | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
55 | Pablo Nicasio | Jr | Righetti High School | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
56 | Andrew Sorensen | Sr | Westview High School | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
57 | Blake Maule | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
58 | Marshall Sears | So | Woodcreek | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
59 | Nate Mash | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
60 | Brandon Larson | So | Vacaville High School | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
61 | Ganesh Tilve | Jr | Cerritos High School | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
62 | Collin Barraugh | So | Westview High School | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
63 | Andres Aparicio | Jr | Arroyo SS | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
64 | Troy Stechmann | Jr | Foothill | 17:07 | 5:31 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 9/29 | ||||
65 | Connor Daley | Sr | Lodi | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
66 | Ray Garcia | Jr | Clovis West High School | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
67 | Freddy Cerezo | Sr | Rosemead High School | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
68 | Cole Smith | So | Dos Pueblos | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
69 | Jacob Mayans | Sr | Esperanza | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
70 | Christian Fowler | Sr | Gahr | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
71 | David Avila | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
72 | Zack Leffler | Sr | Tokay High School | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
73 | Ethan Serpa | So | Paso Robles | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
74 | Dalton Hall | Jr | Mater Dei | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
75 | Conor Mcnamera | Jr | Righetti High School | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
76 | Kyle Ravera | So | Paso Robles | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
77 | Hunter Johnson | Sr | Torrance | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
78 | Brandon Nelli | Sr | Glendora | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
79 | Edgar Bolanos | So | Roosevelt High School | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
80 | Joshua Knight | Jr | Granada | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
81 | Blair Libby | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
82 | Dylan Zukin | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
83 | John Greening | So | Dos Pueblos | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
84 | Val Rodriguez | Sr | El Diamante High School | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
85 | Nickolas Winter | Jr | Granada | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
86 | Michael Hulme | Fr | Mater Dei | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
87 | Gustavo Bello | So | Santa Barbara | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
88 | Justin Clark | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
89 | Tyler Bradford | So | Dos Pueblos | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
90 | Connor Crowley | Jr | Arroyo SS | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
91 | Eric Woods | Jr | Santa Barbara | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
92 | Damon Payne | So | Glendora | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
93 | Jacob Bilivado | Fr | El Diamante High School | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
94 | Tim Harvey | So | Torrance | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
95 | Anthony Aparicio | So | Arroyo SS | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
96 | Kyle Roux | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
97 | Eddie Fernandez | Jr | Gahr | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
98 | Yujin Okuda | So | Torrance | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
99 | Sam Soto | Sr | Mater Dei | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
100 | Robbies Davalos | Sr | North High School | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
101 | James Collins | Sr | Gahr | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
102 | Raymond Adams | Jr | Foothill | 17:37 | 5:41 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 10/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
103 | Garrett Bertsch | Sr | Lodi | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
104 | Spencer Jeppson | Jr | Granada | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
105 | Daniel Moreno | Sr | Rosemead High School | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
106 | Sam Devereax | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
107 | Daniel Jordan | Sr | Lodi | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
108 | Grant Salk | Sr | Granada | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
109 | John Nichols | So | Arroyo Grande | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
110 | Darren Lee | Jr | Cerritos High School | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
111 | Nate Ruble | So | Clovis West High School | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
112 | Zack Hummel | Jr | Lodi | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
113 | Abraham Esparza | Sr | Rosemead High School | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
114 | Bradley Apodaca | So | Santa Barbara | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
115 | Nick Greene | Jr | Carson | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
116 | Drew Sato | Jr | Torrance | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
117 | Juan Cruz | Jr | Arroyo SS | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
118 | Frank Lee | So | Cerritos High School | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
119 | Chris Marriner | Jr | Carson | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
120 | Patrick Johnson | Sr | Tokay High School | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
121 | Kris Torres | Sr | Highland | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
122 | Kevin Xiao | Sr | Rosemead High School | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
123 | Brynn Sargent | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
124 | Justin Moore | So | Granada | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
125 | Patrick Cannon | Jr | Foothill | 17:59 | 5:48 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 8/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
126 | Joe Burton | Sr | Granada | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
127 | Jacob Gonzalez | Fr | Clovis West High School | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
128 | Cristian Lopez | So | North High School | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
129 | Phillip Kruse | So | Lodi | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
130 | Ben Martineau | Jr | Vacaville High School | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
131 | Luis Lopez | Jr | Arroyo SS | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
132 | Francisco Luna | Jr | Roosevelt High School | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
133 | Noah Shaw-ross | So | Torrance | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
134 | Jared Lux | Jr | Santa Barbara | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
135 | Ethan Machado | Sr | Highland | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
136 | Roy Cannon-berg | So | Santa Barbara | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
137 | Dakota Kruczynski-ho | Jr | Gahr | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
138 | Draven Meredith | Jr | Torrance | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
139 | Tanner Munizich | So | Santa Barbara | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
140 | Andrew Shen | Sr | Cerritos High School | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
141 | Matt Crow | So | Clovis West High School | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
142 | Brandon Woods | So | Lodi | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
143 | Raymond Lim | Jr | Cerritos High School | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
144 | Michael Bui | Sr | Torrance | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
145 | Kevin Rosenfeld | Jr | Westview High School | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
146 | Michael Davalos | So | North High School | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
147 | Peter Gomez | Sr | Rosemead High School | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
148 | Matt Pearson | So | Mater Dei | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
149 | Jared Hansen | Sr | Highland | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
150 | Ryan Brooks | Jr | Clovis West High School | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
151 | Daniel Jauregui | Fr | Carson | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
152 | Andres Sandoval | Sr | Foothill | 18:30 | 5:58 | 7/7 | 7/19 | 10/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
153 | Mike Borge | Jr | Vacaville High School | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
154 | Lino Martinez | Sr | Madera | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
155 | Jessie Lopez | Sr | North High School | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
156 | Miguel Oceguera | Sr | North High School | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
157 | David Fluellen | Sr | Roosevelt High School | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
158 | Brian Becker | Jr | North High School | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
159 | Eric Blankenship | Sr | El Diamante High School | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
160 | Constantine Jimenez | Sr | Roosevelt High School | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
161 | Josh Bobadilla | Sr | El Diamante High School | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
162 | Enrique Pico | So | Righetti High School | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
163 | Anthony Sorbera | Jr | Tokay High School | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
164 | Samuel Garcia | Jr | Arroyo SS | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
165 | Mike Tran | Sr | Cerritos High School | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
166 | Joe Mendenhall | Jr | Vacaville High School | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
167 | Jonathan Carranza | So | Cerritos High School | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
168 | Jose Garcia | Jr | Madera | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
169 | Grady Thompson | So | El Diamante High School | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
170 | Alberto Ramirez | Sr | Highland | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
171 | Tony Ramos | Sr | Madera | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
172 | Dylan Schatz | So | Tokay High School | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
173 | Anthony Alfaro | Fr | Gahr | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
174 | Andrew Sandoval | Sr | Righetti High School | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
175 | Guadalupe Torres | Jr | Downey | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
176 | Ismael Zambrano | Sr | El Diamante High School | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
177 | Tony Xia | So | Carson | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
178 | Pierson Devers | Jr | Downey | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
179 | Erik Santos | So | Righetti High School | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
180 | Daniel Gonzalez | So | Roosevelt High School | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
181 | Cody Logan | Sr | Highland | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
182 | Craig Smith | Jr | Carson | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
183 | Eric Wang | Sr | Westview High School | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
184 | Kenji Soares | Sr | Downey | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
185 | Miguel Amezola | Jr | Madera | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
186 | Kevin Figueroa | So | North High School | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
187 | Danny Mauricio | So | Downey | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
188 | David Chour | Jr | Tokay High School | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
189 | Alex Vlavianos | So | Tokay High School | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
190 | Reuben Rangel | Sr | Madera | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
191 | Alfonso Urbano | So | Downey | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glendora 5-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
82:39 16:32 5:20 |
97 | Ryan Sanchez Jr 16:14 5:14 6 |
Garrett Hernandez Jr 16:22 5:17 11 |
Aaron Forburger Sr 16:30 5:19 16 |
Austin Mendoza Sr 16:46 5:25 31 |
Mike Duke So 16:47 5:25 33 |
Brandon Nelli Sr 17:16 5:34 77 |
Damon Payne So 17:28 5:38 91 |
2 | Bella Vista 11-7-4-3-2 Gap: 0:26 |
83:17 16:39 5:22 |
123 | Phelan Mckinney Sr 16:26 5:18 13 |
David Silvent Sr 16:36 5:21 20 |
Angelo Magliola Sr 16:41 5:23 25 |
Andrew Petersen Jr 16:42 5:23 26 |
Daniel Gow Jr 16:52 5:26 39 |
Kyle Roux Jr 17:31 5:39 95 |
Brynn Sargent Jr 17:56 5:47 122 |
3 | Woodcreek 4-1-1-2-3 Gap: 0:57 |
82:46 16:33 5:20 |
131 | Hunter Tyler Sr 16:06 5:12 4 |
Jonathan Horvath Jr 16:13 5:14 5 |
Brandon Biando Sr 16:27 5:18 14 |
Austin Mason Sr 16:57 5:28 51 |
Marshall Sears So 17:03 5:30 57 |
Justin Clark Jr 17:25 5:37 87 |
Sam Devereax Jr 17:40 5:42 105 |
4 | Paso Robles 6-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:42 |
83:32 16:42 5:23 |
154 | Zander Souza Sr 16:16 5:15 7 |
Matt Nottenkamper Sr 16:40 5:23 23 |
Aidan Farrell Jr 16:47 5:25 34 |
Nick Stair Jr 16:51 5:26 38 |
Matthew Kwiatkowski Jr 16:58 5:28 52 |
Ethan Serpa So 17:14 5:34 72 |
Kyle Ravera So 17:16 5:34 75 |
5 | Esperanza 2-3-7-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
83:34 16:43 5:23 |
188 | Amar Dholakia Sr 15:50 5:06 2 |
Chris Harlan Jr 16:38 5:22 22 |
Thomas French Sr 16:53 5:27 43 |
Ryan Ogan Jr 17:01 5:29 53 |
Jacob Mayans Sr 17:12 5:33 68 |
||
6 | Westview High School 10-5-8-8-6 Gap: 0:43 |
84:00 16:48 5:25 |
195 | Ryan Barrett Jr 16:23 5:17 12 |
Garret Ryan Jr 16:32 5:20 18 |
Ryan Schall Sr 16:57 5:28 49 |
Andrew Sorensen Sr 17:02 5:30 55 |
Collin Barraugh So 17:06 5:31 61 |
Kevin Rosenfeld Jr 18:21 5:55 144 |
Eric Wang Sr 19:41 6:21 182 |
7 | Dos Pueblos 7-4-3-6-7 Gap: 1:00 |
84:07 16:49 5:26 |
205 | Bryan Fernandez Jr 16:20 5:16 8 |
Ben York Jr 16:30 5:19 17 |
Max Davis Jr 16:46 5:25 32 |
Cole Smith So 17:11 5:33 67 |
Dylan Zukin Sr 17:20 5:35 81 |
John Greening So 17:21 5:36 82 |
Tyler Bradford So 17:26 5:37 88 |
8 | Arroyo Grande 3-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:17 |
84:02 16:48 5:25 |
222 | Josh Davis Sr 15:56 5:08 3 |
Jonathon Corley Jr 16:48 5:25 35 |
Blake Maule Jr 17:02 5:30 56 |
Nate Mash Jr 17:03 5:30 58 |
David Avila Sr 17:13 5:33 70 |
Blair Libby Sr 17:20 5:35 80 |
John Nichols So 17:43 5:43 108 |
9 | Vacaville High School 8-8-6-6-9 Gap: 1:44 |
84:57 16:59 5:29 |
253 | Jordan Kurtz Jr 16:21 5:16 9 |
Peter Serface Sr 16:42 5:23 27 |
Tanner Mahoney Sr 16:45 5:24 29 |
Brandon Larson So 17:04 5:30 59 |
Ben Martineau Jr 18:05 5:50 129 |
Mike Borge Jr 18:31 5:58 152 |
Joe Mendenhall Jr 18:49 6:04 165 |
10 | Foothill 13-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:04 |
85:00 17:00 5:29 |
262 | Evan Kramer Sr 16:33 5:20 19 |
Taylor Stechmann Jr 16:50 5:26 37 |
Ben Rigby So 16:53 5:27 42 |
Troy Stechmann Jr 17:07 5:31 63 |
Raymond Adams Jr 17:37 5:41 101 |
Patrick Cannon Jr 17:59 5:48 124 |
Andres Sandoval Sr 18:30 5:58 151 |
11 | Mater Dei 17-14-11-11-11 Gap: 0:49 |
85:54 17:11 5:33 |
336 | Tommy Mcglone Jr 16:45 5:24 30 |
Matt Mckinley Jr 16:57 5:28 50 |
Dalton Hall Jr 17:15 5:34 73 |
Michael Hulme Fr 17:23 5:36 85 |
Sam Soto Sr 17:34 5:40 98 |
Matt Pearson So 18:25 5:56 147 |
|
12 | Arroyo SS 12-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:22 |
86:21 17:16 5:34 |
376 | Diego Lopez Jr 16:28 5:19 15 |
Andres Aparicio Jr 17:07 5:31 62 |
Connor Crowley Jr 17:26 5:37 89 |
Anthony Aparicio So 17:30 5:39 94 |
Juan Cruz Jr 17:50 5:45 116 |
Luis Lopez Jr 18:05 5:50 130 |
Samuel Garcia Jr 18:47 6:04 163 |
13 | Granada 15-19-17-13-13 Gap: 1:02 |
86:43 17:21 5:36 |
397 | Tyler Menniti Sr 16:41 5:23 24 |
Joshua Knight Jr 17:18 5:35 79 |
Nickolas Winter Jr 17:22 5:36 84 |
Spencer Jeppson Jr 17:39 5:42 103 |
Grant Salk Sr 17:43 5:43 107 |
Justin Moore So 17:58 5:48 123 |
Joe Burton Sr 18:01 5:49 125 |
14 | Santa Barbara 9-17-16-14-14 Gap: 1:46 |
87:08 17:26 5:37 |
432 | James Scheuermann Jr 16:22 5:17 10 |
Gustavo Bello So 17:24 5:37 86 |
Eric Woods Jr 17:27 5:38 90 |
Bradley Apodaca So 17:47 5:44 113 |
Jared Lux Jr 18:08 5:51 133 |
Roy Cannon-berg So 18:13 5:53 135 |
Tanner Munizich So 18:14 5:53 138 |
15 | Gahr 18-20-19-15-15 Gap: 1:25 |
87:23 17:29 5:38 |
437 | Donaldo Lopez Sr 16:49 5:25 36 |
Christian Fowler Sr 17:12 5:33 69 |
Eddie Fernandez Jr 17:32 5:39 96 |
James Collins Sr 17:36 5:41 100 |
Dakota Kruczynski-ho Jr 18:14 5:53 136 |
Anthony Alfaro Fr 19:01 6:08 172 |
|
16 | Clovis West High School 1-11-15-16-16 Gap: 2:31 |
86:58 17:24 5:37 |
442 | Clay Celum Sr 15:45 5:05 1 |
Ray Garcia Jr 17:10 5:32 65 |
Nate Ruble So 17:46 5:44 110 |
Jacob Gonzalez Fr 18:01 5:49 126 |
Matt Crow So 18:16 5:54 140 |
Ryan Brooks Jr 18:29 5:58 149 |
|
17 | Roosevelt High School 22-16-14-17-17 Gap: 1:44 |
87:55 17:35 5:40 |
460 | Rudy Lopez Sr 16:56 5:28 47 |
Victor Maldanado Jr 16:56 5:28 48 |
Edgar Bolanos So 17:17 5:35 78 |
Francisco Luna Jr 18:06 5:50 131 |
David Fluellen Sr 18:40 6:01 156 |
Constantine Jimenez Sr 18:41 6:02 159 |
Daniel Gonzalez So 19:23 6:15 179 |
18 | Highland 16-12-18-18-18 Gap: 1:44 |
88:09 17:38 5:41 |
470 | Ivan Esquivias Sr 16:43 5:24 28 |
Jordan Dickson Sr 16:52 5:26 40 |
Kris Torres Sr 17:56 5:47 120 |
Ethan Machado Sr 18:11 5:52 134 |
Jared Hansen Sr 18:27 5:57 148 |
Alberto Ramirez Sr 18:56 6:06 169 |
Cody Logan Sr 19:31 6:18 180 |
19 | Carson 21-15-20-19-19 Gap: 1:35 |
88:00 17:36 5:41 |
473 | Taylor Bradshaw So 16:54 5:27 45 |
Michael Shonnard Sr 16:55 5:27 46 |
Nick Greene Jr 17:48 5:45 114 |
Chris Marriner Jr 17:54 5:46 118 |
Daniel Jauregui Fr 18:29 5:58 150 |
Tony Xia So 19:17 6:13 176 |
Craig Smith Jr 19:33 6:18 181 |
20 | Righetti High School 20-18-13-20-20 Gap: 2:15 |
89:02 17:48 5:45 |
506 | Orbanel Perez So 16:54 5:27 44 |
Pablo Nicasio Jr 17:01 5:29 54 |
Conor Mcnamera Jr 17:15 5:34 74 |
Enrique Pico So 18:43 6:02 161 |
Andrew Sandoval Sr 19:09 6:11 173 |
Erik Santos So 19:22 6:15 178 |
|
21 | Lodi 24-22-23-23-21 Gap: 0:56 |
88:17 17:39 5:42 |
511 | Connor Daley Sr 17:08 5:32 64 |
Garrett Bertsch Sr 17:38 5:41 102 |
Daniel Jordan Sr 17:41 5:42 106 |
Zack Hummel Jr 17:46 5:44 111 |
Phillip Kruse So 18:04 5:50 128 |
Brandon Woods So 18:17 5:54 141 |
|
22 | Torrance 27-23-22-22-22 Gap: 0:51 |
88:15 17:39 5:42 |
513 | Hunter Johnson Sr 17:16 5:34 76 |
Tim Harvey So 17:29 5:38 93 |
Yujin Okuda So 17:34 5:40 97 |
Drew Sato Jr 17:49 5:45 115 |
Noah Shaw-ross So 18:07 5:51 132 |
Draven Meredith Jr 18:14 5:53 137 |
Michael Bui Sr 18:21 5:55 143 |
23 | El Diamante High School 19-21-21-21-23 Gap: 1:50 |
89:05 17:49 5:45 |
534 | Dominic Crooker Sr 16:52 5:26 41 |
Val Rodriguez Sr 17:22 5:36 83 |
Jacob Bilivado Fr 17:28 5:38 92 |
Eric Blankenship Sr 18:41 6:02 158 |
Josh Bobadilla Sr 18:42 6:02 160 |
Grady Thompson So 18:51 6:05 168 |
Ismael Zambrano Sr 19:15 6:13 175 |
24 | Rosemead High School 25-25-24-24-24 Gap: 1:12 |
88:56 17:47 5:44 |
549 | Freddy Cerezo Sr 17:11 5:33 66 |
Daniel Moreno Sr 17:39 5:42 104 |
Abraham Esparza Sr 17:47 5:44 112 |
Kevin Xiao Sr 17:56 5:47 121 |
Peter Gomez Sr 18:23 5:56 146 |
||
25 | Cerritos High School 23-23-25-25-25 Gap: 1:15 |
89:15 17:51 5:45 |
567 | Ganesh Tilve Jr 17:05 5:31 60 |
Darren Lee Jr 17:44 5:43 109 |
Frank Lee So 17:51 5:45 117 |
Andrew Shen Sr 18:15 5:53 139 |
Raymond Lim Jr 18:20 5:55 142 |
Mike Tran Sr 18:47 6:04 164 |
Jonathan Carranza So 18:50 6:05 166 |
26 | North High School 28-28-28-28-26 Gap: 1:04 |
91:14 18:15 5:53 |
680 | Robbies Davalos Sr 17:35 5:40 99 |
Cristian Lopez So 18:01 5:49 127 |
Michael Davalos So 18:22 5:55 145 |
Jessie Lopez Sr 18:37 6:00 154 |
Miguel Oceguera Sr 18:39 6:01 155 |
Brian Becker Jr 18:40 6:01 157 |
Kevin Figueroa So 19:54 6:25 185 |
27 | Madera 14-26-26-26-27 Gap: 3:14 |
92:46 18:33 5:59 |
695 | Martin Pineda So 16:37 5:22 21 |
Lino Martinez Sr 18:31 5:58 153 |
Jose Garcia Jr 18:50 6:05 167 |
Tony Ramos Sr 18:57 6:07 170 |
Miguel Amezola Jr 19:51 6:24 184 |
Reuben Rangel Sr 20:51 6:44 189 |
|
28 | Tokay High School 26-27-27-27-28 Gap: 2:57 |
93:03 18:37 6:00 |
710 | Zack Leffler Sr 17:14 5:34 71 |
Patrick Johnson Sr 17:55 5:47 119 |
Anthony Sorbera Jr 18:44 6:03 162 |
Dylan Schatz So 18:59 6:07 171 |
David Chour Jr 20:11 6:31 187 |
Alex Vlavianos So 20:48 6:43 188 |
|
29 | Downey 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 2:20 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
910 | Guadalupe Torres Jr 19:11 6:11 174 |
Pierson Devers Jr 19:18 6:14 177 |
Kenji Soares Sr 19:47 6:23 183 |
Danny Mauricio So 19:57 6:26 186 |
Alfonso Urbano So 21:31 6:56 190 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Manning | Sr | Los Gatos | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
2 | Grant Fosterd | Sr | Los Gatos | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
3 | Chris Foster | Fr | Los Gatos | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Evan Defraine | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | Zach Ponce | So | Long Beach Poly | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Trevor Bishop | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | La De | So | Long Beach Poly | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
8 | Chris Ceja | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
9 | Nick Morgan | Jr | El Toro | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | So Masuoka | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Luke Wallace | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Daltan Seckinger | Fr | King | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Trenten Mcgrann | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Patrick Jagerson | Jr | Del Campo | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
15 | Matt Harned | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
16 | Reinert Toft | Sr | Davis Senior | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Andy Werderman | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | Bryce King | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
19 | Shane Brinson | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
20 | Evan Scheerer | Jr | Ayala High School | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Acosta | Sr | El Toro | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Max Ross | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
23 | Mark Tamminga | Jr | Miramonte | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
24 | Paul Mohr | Jr | Davis Senior | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
25 | Dane Tippett | So | Los Altos | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
26 | Forest Jackson | Sr | El Toro | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
27 | Ben Wagner | Sr | Los Gatos | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
28 | Mark Pang | Jr | Cathedral | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
29 | Matt Sommer | Sr | Esperanza | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
30 | Trendyn Emch | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
31 | Joey Rogers | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
32 | Ari Rubin | So | Los Gatos | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
33 | John Miles | So | Arroyo Grande | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
34 | Matt Sutphin | Sr | El Toro | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
35 | John Testerman | Jr | Davis Senior | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
36 | Jon Dodd | Sr | El Toro | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
37 | Dima Buinievich | Jr | Del Campo | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
38 | Anthony Huang | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
39 | Chase Huante | Sr | Edison | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
40 | Andre Hernandez | Jr | El Rancho High School | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
41 | Ethan Hall | Jr | Davis Senior | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
42 | Aaron Walker | So | Los Gatos | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
43 | Jake Ledbetter | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
44 | Buenrostro Alejandro | Sr | Buchanan | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
45 | Josh Rose | Jr | Del Campo | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
46 | Jacob Vilchez | So | Long Beach Poly | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
47 | Jordan Goldie | Sr | King | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
48 | Jon Keating | Sr | El Toro | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
49 | Robert Sanchez | Jr | King | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
50 | Kevin Llamas | Jr | Esperanza | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
51 | Alex Stoeffler | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
52 | Bradley Wiggs | So | Quartz hill | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
53 | Steven Dunbar | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
54 | Fernando Bogarin | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
55 | Ethan Germann | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
56 | Miguel Felix | Jr | El Rancho High School | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
57 | Joseph Butterly | Jr | Ayala High School | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
58 | Bray Truner | So | Long Beach Poly | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
59 | Kyle Enos | Jr | Esperanza | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
60 | Milen Vetrenski | Sr | Otay Ranch | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
61 | Aldo Moreno | Sr | Otay Ranch | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
62 | Steven Mosqueda | So | Esperanza | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
63 | Vincent Hernandez | Jr | King | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
64 | Tony Hao | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
65 | Trevor Berney | Jr | King | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
66 | Richard Souleles | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
67 | Jackson Mckay | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
68 | Mjordy Garcia | Jr | Ayala High School | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Salcido | Jr | Pacheco | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
70 | Frank Maldonado | Jr | Madera South | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
71 | Thomas Qian | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
72 | Israel Cruz | Jr | Madera South | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
73 | Deepak Sharma | Jr | Alameda | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
74 | Brent Barragan | Sr | Otay Ranch | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
75 | Adam Akopyan | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
76 | Omar Martin | Sr | Flintridge Prep School | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
77 | Kees Knevelbaard | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
78 | Ivan Sanchez | Jr | Pacheco | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
79 | Peter Witman | Jr | Royal High School | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
80 | Guy Forte | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
81 | Michael Guerrero | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
82 | Juan Mariscal | Sr | Fillmore High School | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
83 | William Hooper | So | Ayala High School | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
84 | Travis Holloway | Jr | Quartz hill | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
85 | Rishi Bhargava | Jr | Los Altos | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
86 | Alex Barreira | So | Los Altos | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Voelker | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
88 | Luis Ayala | Jr | Cathedral | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
89 | Riley Soward | So | Los Altos | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
90 | Riley Winner | Jr | Mater Dei | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
91 | Trevor Johnson | Jr | El Toro | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
92 | Adam Shires | So | Arroyo Grande | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
93 | Arthur Bogdanovich | Jr | Los Altos | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
94 | Robert Garcia-magdalen | Sr | El Rancho High School | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
95 | Nick Arce | Jr | Cathedral | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
96 | Jeffery Pea | Jr | Lynbrook | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
97 | Lucas Lam | Jr | Ayala High School | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
98 | Joey Vetti | Jr | Oak Park High School | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
99 | Shrineel Patel | So | Cerritos High School | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
100 | Bryce Maki | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
101 | Josh Devore | Sr | Desert Christian | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
102 | Michael Gotto | Sr | Valencia High School (Val | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
103 | Andrew Mcguan | So | Dos Pueblos | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
104 | Chris Wasjutin | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
105 | Weston Templeton | Sr | King | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
106 | Matt Teague | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
107 | Matt Poindexter | Jr | El Dorado High School | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
108 | Chad Firman | Jr | Ayala High School | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
109 | Arlo Rudy | Fr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
110 | Bobby Veres | Jr | Miramonte | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
111 | Mason Casady | So | Dos Pueblos | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
112 | Nic Cordinez | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
113 | Visser De | Jr | Los Altos | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
114 | Adrian Medina | Jr | Madera South | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Liu | So | Alameda | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
116 | Alex Wada | Fr | Quartz hill | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
117 | Jake Sarver | So | Arroyo Grande | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
118 | Mason Koscinski | So | Royal High School | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
119 | Natta Van | Sr | Clovis | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
120 | Jimmy Mcfeely | Jr | Miramonte | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
121 | Jesse Vargas | Sr | Quartz hill | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
122 | Miguel Hidalgo | So | Alameda | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
123 | Tyler Tooch | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
124 | Alec Fromm | Jr | Lodi | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
125 | Collin Dutter | So | Dos Pueblos | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
126 | Kyle Mogg | Sr | Royal High School | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
127 | Felipe Villalobos | Jr | El Toro | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
128 | Josh Park | So | Esperanza | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
129 | Ben Hardele | Fr | Los Gatos | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
130 | Colby Reed | Jr | Del Campo | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
131 | Manny Perea | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
132 | Nick Billig | Jr | Oak Park High School | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
133 | Zach Zibits | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
134 | Waleed Shabana | Jr | El Toro | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
135 | Hugo Valdovinos | Jr | Fillmore High School | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
136 | Andrew Bermea | Jr | Quartz hill | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
137 | Michael Martin | Sr | Torrance | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
138 | Ricky Solis | Sr | Cathedral | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
139 | Andrew Diaz | Jr | Davis Senior | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
140 | Brent Glowatch | Sr | Miramonte | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
141 | Cade Maldanado | Sr | Cathedral | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
142 | Justin Beach | So | Fillmore High School | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
143 | Nabai Habtemariam | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
144 | James Gibson | Fr | Desert Christian | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
145 | Aderian Woodford | So | Quartz hill | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
146 | Josh Mayfield | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
147 | Ben Garcia | Fr | Redwood | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
148 | Alexander Frias | Jr | Fillmore High School | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
149 | Germann Quentin | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
150 | Eric Sasse | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
151 | Andrew Fonda | Jr | Lodi | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
152 | Justin Mercado | Sr | Cathedral | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
153 | Nick Brusenback | Jr | Buchanan | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
154 | Kale Mckinney | Sr | El Toro | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
155 | Franklin Gross | Sr | Paramount | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
156 | Kyle Kovacs | So | Dos Pueblos | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
157 | Pedro Navea | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
158 | Kyle Heavy | Sr | Royal High School | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
159 | Adam Gonzalez | Fr | Redwood | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
160 | Alex Styhr | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
161 | Andrew Martinez | Jr | Redwood | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
162 | Nick Liu | Sr | Alameda | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
163 | Wing Jon | Jr | Huntington Beach HS | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
164 | Paul Moulton | Jr | Servite | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
165 | Steven Rice | Sr | Amador Valley | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
166 | Shane Pesis | Jr | Davis Senior | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
167 | Ryan Misukami | Fr | Torrance | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
168 | Kyle Myers | Fr | Royal High School | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
169 | Tyler Marengo | Sr | Del Campo | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
170 | Matt Burke | Jr | El Toro | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
171 | Joe D'addabbo | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
172 | Austin Duerfeldt | Jr | Oak Park High School | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
173 | Hector Tamayo | So | Paramount | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
174 | Enrique Quintanilla | Jr | Madera South | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
175 | Evan Peacock | Jr | clovis north | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
176 | Matt Alvarez | Jr | Clovis West High School | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
177 | Colin Connolly | Sr | El Toro | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
178 | Evensen Anders | Jr | El Toro | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
179 | Sammy Martinez | Jr | Fillmore High School | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
180 | Connor Nitti | Sr | Oak Park High School | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
181 | Jacob Warren | Sr | Sheldon | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
182 | Ian Connett | So | Torrance | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
183 | Tim Mcshea | Jr | Buchanan | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
184 | Jonathan Torres | Sr | King | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
185 | Chad Ricketts | So | Royal High School | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
186 | Parker Olson | Jr | Edison | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
187 | Kaden Phipps | So | Royal High School | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
188 | Jonathan Alvarado | Jr | Mater Dei | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
189 | Eduardo Avalos | Jr | Foothill | 18:53 | 6:05 | 1/3 | 8/19 | 49/69 | ||||
190 | Jacob Smith | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
191 | Jj Tevelde | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
192 | Zack Johnson | Sr | Torrance | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
193 | Mitchell Lin | Jr | Cerritos High School | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
194 | Evan Ross | Fr | Quartz hill | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
195 | Tim Scott | So | Los Altos | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
196 | Anthony Giove | Sr | Mater Dei | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
197 | Jon Tanisaka | So | Torrance | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
198 | Alec Niven | Jr | South Tahoe | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
199 | Steven Dittmer | Jr | Los Altos | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
200 | Neal Mankins | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
201 | Gilberto Beltran | Jr | Otay Ranch | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
202 | Kyle Pounder | Sr | Desert Christian | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
203 | David Taylor | Sr | Buchanan | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
204 | Blake Seitz | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
205 | Armand Aranda | Jr | Pacheco | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
206 | Vincent Chavez | Jr | Fillmore High School | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
207 | Mike Rossi | Fr | Servite | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
208 | Tyler Packard | Sr | Stockdale | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
209 | Alex Acosta | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
210 | Kinsa Durst | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
211 | Logan Fry | Fr | Esperanza | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
212 | Steven Carino | Jr | Cathedral | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
213 | Dylan Woods | Jr | Lodi | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
214 | Alex Hillman | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
215 | Josh Peck | Sr | El Toro | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
216 | Luke Zeolla | Sr | Oak Park High School | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
217 | Devin Ashcroft | Sr | Clovis | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
218 | Daniel Rodriguez | So | Paramount | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
219 | Cameron Beene | Jr | Alameda | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
220 | Benjamin Batres | So | Cerritos High School | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
221 | Noah Schlenker | Jr | Maranatha | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
222 | David Tsai | Jr | Lynbrook | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
223 | Marcos Lopez | Sr | Sunnyside | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
224 | Jeff Marshall | Sr | Desert Christian | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
225 | Samm Iwamasa | Fr | Torrance | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
226 | Tony Lawson | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
227 | Zack Diepersloot | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
228 | Matthew Caudle | Jr | Sheldon | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
229 | John Monsma | Sr | El Dorado High School | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
230 | Alex Hokokian | Sr | Sunnyside | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
231 | Max Marin | Jr | Berkeley High School | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
232 | Mike Blanco | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
233 | Hunter Schnieder | Sr | Huntington Beach HS | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
234 | Frank Chavez | So | Fillmore High School | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
235 | Esteban Mendizabal | Sr | clovis north | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
236 | Connor Phillips | Jr | Lodi | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
237 | Carlos Barrigas | So | Servite | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
238 | Alex Kim | Sr | Oak Park High School | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
239 | Roy Yu | Sr | Flintridge Prep School | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
240 | Nicolo Corriea | Jr | Berkeley High School | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
241 | Nantuna Ryan | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
242 | Cory Stevens | Sr | Clovis | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
243 | Daniel Lockard | Jr | Stockdale | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
244 | Jimmy Smale | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
245 | Nick Raber | Sr | Alameda | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
246 | Jeff Wang | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
247 | Jan-hendrik Ferber | So | Santa Teresa | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
248 | David Kim | Fr | Cerritos High School | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
249 | Andrew Caudle | Fr | Sheldon | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
250 | Ricardo Corona | So | Santa Teresa | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
251 | Fabian Montes | Sr | El Rancho High School | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
252 | Brandon Pence | Sr | Foothill | 19:37 | 6:20 | 2/3 | 12/19 | 51/67 | ||||
253 | David Juarez | Jr | Clovis West High School | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
254 | Jonathon Young | Jr | Oak Park High School | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
255 | Jack Swimley | Sr | Lodi | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
256 | Miguel Corona | Sr | Santa Teresa | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
257 | Spencer Mcfaul | Jr | Maranatha | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
258 | Joe Lamando | Sr | El Toro | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
259 | Jeremy Clark | Jr | Santa Teresa | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
260 | Brandon Gerosa | Sr | Edison | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
261 | Ray Saldana | Sr | Stockdale | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
262 | Antonio Moreno | Sr | Madera South | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
263 | Ry Miller | Jr | Berkeley High School | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
264 | Raja Jain | So | Amador Valley | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
265 | Johnethin Klipfel | Sr | Sheldon | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
266 | Wyatt Carr | Sr | Desert Christian | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
267 | Jordan Griffin | Sr | Maranatha | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
268 | Tim Vongphanichith | Sr | Cerritos High School | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
269 | Tyler Thomas | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
270 | Michael Quintana | Jr | Bullard High | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
271 | Sal Marashi | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
272 | Cameron Ito | So | Torrance | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
273 | Alejandro Moreno | Jr | Madera South | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
274 | Connor Mojo | Sr | Stockdale | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
275 | Matt Bordas | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
276 | Tommy Burnett | Jr | Lodi | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
277 | Nathan Smith | So | Bullard High | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
278 | Alex Eckley | Sr | Stockdale | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
279 | Milo Fleming | So | newport harbor | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
280 | Nick Tone | Fr | Huntington Beach HS | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
281 | Peter Li | Jr | Sheldon | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
282 | Reagan Yap | Jr | Torrance | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
283 | Zachary Caudle | Fr | Sheldon | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
284 | Austin Byrum | Jr | Pacheco | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
285 | Sebastian Barragan | So | Pacheco | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
286 | Ulysses Rios | Sr | Redwood | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
287 | Martin Vasquez | Sr | Delano High School | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
288 | Mack Castillo | Jr | Berkeley High School | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
289 | Jay Gupta | Sr | Berkeley High School | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
290 | Christian Garcia | Fr | newport harbor | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
291 | Nathan Perez | Sr | Clovis West High School | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
292 | Conner Szeto | Jr | Alameda | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
293 | Alonzo Washington | Jr | clovis north | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
294 | Alexis Hernandez | So | Otay Ranch | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
295 | Ulices Caro | Sr | South Tahoe | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
296 | Justin Mabie | Sr | Mater Dei | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
297 | Jack Duarte | Fr | Huntington Beach HS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
298 | Nate Aasland | Jr | Maranatha | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
299 | Adam Sosa | Jr | Stockdale | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
300 | Crispin Henny | Fr | Huntington Beach HS | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
301 | Jeff Crawford | Sr | Santa Teresa | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
302 | Joe Ricketson | So | Desert Christian | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
303 | Daniel Vega | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
304 | Manuel Sandoval | Jr | Pacheco | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
305 | Kent Chen | Jr | Cerritos High School | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
306 | Joe Leat | Jr | El Toro | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
307 | Tice Bell | So | newport harbor | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
308 | Kyle Fegan | Fr | newport harbor | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
309 | Tyler Ence | So | Laguna Creek High School | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
310 | David Guerrero | Jr | Redwood | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
311 | Kyle Vizzolini | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
312 | Matthew Durgin | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
313 | Daniel Uysal | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
314 | Eugene Hamilton | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
315 | Mat Mecke | Sr | Oakmont | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
316 | Garrett Wright | Jr | Buchanan | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
317 | Brice Veyna | Jr | Redwood | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
318 | Ryan Poon | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
319 | Noel Botello | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
320 | Tim Ament | Jr | Servite | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
321 | Nathan Morales | Fr | Redwood | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
322 | Austin Hamilton | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
323 | Fernando Gonzalez | Jr | Sunnyside | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
324 | Richard Lo | Sr | Flintridge Prep School | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
325 | Bryce Fong | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
326 | Trevor Dodge | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
327 | Marlon Car | Jr | El Rancho High School | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
328 | Matt Green | Jr | Maranatha | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
329 | Patrick Lenigan | Sr | Buchanan | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
330 | Noah Ceremony | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
331 | Jack Hanle | Sr | Mater Dei | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
332 | Alejandro Macias | So | Bullard High | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
333 | Johannsen Tan | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
334 | Sivori Kent | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
335 | Blake Bennett | Sr | Stockdale | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
336 | Jairo Cabrera | So | Pacheco | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
337 | Desmond Bryant | Sr | Laguna Creek High School | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
338 | Jessie Manasan | So | Delano High School | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
339 | Johnny Lira | So | Pacheco | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
340 | Jake Egger | Sr | Laguna Creek High School | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
341 | Joshua Quarles | So | Cerritos High School | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
342 | Arie Dehoop | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
343 | Adan Rodriguez | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
344 | Zach Roscoe | Jr | Oakmont | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
345 | Brice Lupercio | So | Laguna Creek High School | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
346 | Michael Hugh | Fr | Cerritos High School | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
347 | Anthony Hilario | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
348 | Jonathan Reifman | Jr | Oak Park High School | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
349 | Daniel Worth | Fr | Stockdale | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
350 | Samath Keo | Sr | Sunnyside | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
351 | Jared Maciel | Sr | San Joaquin Memorial HS | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
352 | Parker Lewis | Jr | Buchanan | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
353 | James Hughes | Sr | Servite | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
354 | Jack Launder | So | newport harbor | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
355 | Jose Avila | Sr | Sunnyside | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
356 | Sam Fong | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
357 | Teng Vany | Sr | Sunnyside | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
358 | Daniel Lew | Sr | Maranatha | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
359 | Markus Fredrickson | Jr | Oakmont | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
360 | Tyler Thach | Sr | Stockdale | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
361 | Mikael Mansini | So | Desert Christian | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
362 | Mitchell Mullen | So | Stockdale | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
363 | Andrew Mahoney | Sr | Flintridge Prep School | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
364 | Jacob Giusti | So | Colfax | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
365 | Clair St. | Sr | Stockdale | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
366 | Mark Rollins | Jr | Buchanan | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
367 | Iii Palao | So | Pacheco | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
368 | Camilo Vilaseca | Sr | Berkeley High School | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
369 | Kyle Grossman | Sr | Clovis West High School | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
370 | Kevin Sargent | Jr | Bullard High | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
371 | Matthew Pearson | So | Colfax | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
372 | Eamon Partos | Sr | Flintridge Prep School | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
373 | Blake Garrison | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
374 | Martin Perez | So | Pacheco | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
375 | Scott Clough | Fr | Stockdale | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
376 | Bryce Mulder | Jr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
377 | Jose Martinez | So | Stockdale | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
378 | Levi Grimes | Jr | Maranatha | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
379 | Julian Jordan | Sr | Delano High School | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
380 | Jaimie Stover | Jr | La Salle | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
381 | Robby Snodgrass | So | La Salle | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
382 | Connor Anderson | Jr | Laguna Creek High School | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
383 | Nick Allen | So | newport harbor | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
384 | Elmer Ayala | Jr | Stockdale | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
385 | Charles Delaroca | Sr | Stockdale | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
386 | Keagen Day-chickasawa | Jr | Stockdale | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
387 | Riley Thomas | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
388 | Charlie Crook | Fr | newport harbor | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
389 | Luis Perez | Sr | Bullard High | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
390 | Mitchell Sanchez | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
391 | Chris Rasmussem | So | Buchanan | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
392 | Francisco Gomez | Sr | Delano High School | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
393 | Phil Lee | Jr | Oakmont | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
394 | Logan Hallman | Jr | Colfax | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
395 | Sam Mcdonald | Sr | Colfax | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
396 | Edward Alexander | Jr | Maranatha | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
397 | Travis Gilmore | Sr | Buchanan | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
398 | Aaron Tiscareno | Jr | El Rancho High School | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
399 | Peter Toms | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
400 | Andrew Starks | Jr | Skyline High | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
401 | Timmothy Palacios | Jr | Skyline High | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
402 | Thomas Cuevas | Sr | Mater Dei | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
403 | Doug Ford | Jr | Bullard High | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
404 | Luis Barragan | Jr | Pacheco | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
405 | Cory Pruett | Sr | Stockdale | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
406 | Tommy Turner | Jr | Amador Valley | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
407 | Michael Sutherlin | Jr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
408 | Chue Her | Jr | Sunnyside | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
409 | Stephen Kobata | Sr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
410 | Jeff Castillo | Jr | Stockdale | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
411 | Zenfay Lei | Jr | Bullard High | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
412 | Wes Adams | Sr | Los Angeles Baptist | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
413 | Ryan Costello | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
414 | Sebastian Elsenbroek | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
415 | Alex Bonser | Sr | Colfax | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
416 | Matrix Shimizu | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
417 | Nick Ransom | Jr | Stockdale | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
418 | Alix Saaverdra | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
419 | Dalton Sparks | Jr | Stockdale | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
420 | Ian Chick | Jr | Maranatha | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
421 | Joe Ikuta | Sr | San Joaquin Memorial HS | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
422 | Sanjay Tamizharasv | Jr | Oakmont | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
423 | Gerardo Padilla | Jr | Foothill | 24:01 | 7:45 | 3/3 | 19/19 | 60/60 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
424 | Daniel Galindo | Jr | Sunnyside | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
425 | Chris Ipox | So | Pacheco | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
426 | Stephen Bauer | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
427 | Brett Avedisian | Sr | Bullard High | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
428 | Emir Cerna | Jr | Pacheco | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
429 | Daniel Esajian | So | Central Valley Christian | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
430 | Stephen Esajian | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
431 | Nolan Kerman | Jr | Santa Teresa | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
432 | Zachary Scott | Fr | Stockdale | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
433 | Jeremy Shih | Fr | Stockdale | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin Deim | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
2 | Wyler Svoboda | So | Dana Hills | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
3 | Ian Young | So | Del Campo | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
4 | Brandon Sutton | So | Homestead High School | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
5 | Casiano Aguirre | So | Del Campo | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Garrett Migliozzi | So | Nevada Union | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Tanner Deutsch | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
8 | Trevor Voth | Fr | Buchanan | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Sammy Harned | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | Alex Tucker | Fr | Westview High School | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Eamon Smythe | So | Edison | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Ben Thomas | So | Thousand Oaks | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
13 | Jeremy Porter | So | El Toro | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Andrew Selevos | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Garrett Dycus | So | Yucaipa | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | Daniel Rowen | So | Davis Senior | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
17 | Blake Croft | Fr | Davis Senior | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Peter Yin | So | Edison | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Thompson | Fr | Canyon-Anaheim | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Charlie Lu | So | Westview High School | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | Jack Seward | So | Edison | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Keane Kelley | Fr | Stockdale | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Sam Neptune | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
24 | James Smirniotis | So | Westview High School | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
25 | Grant Boden | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
26 | Chris Yin | So | Edison | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
27 | Andy Moudakis | So | Granite Bay | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
28 | Alex Gordon | So | Yucaipa | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Hart | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
30 | Cory Kay | So | Yucaipa | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
31 | Mark Delgado | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Spencer Flynn | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
33 | Evan Askar | Fr | Ventura High School | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
34 | Thomas Durham | Fr | Yucaipa | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
35 | Michael Delbuono | So | Ayala High School | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
36 | Matt Gildea | So | Thousand Oaks | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
37 | Jasper Laca | So | Davis Senior | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
38 | Alexis Hernandez | So | El Rancho High School | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
39 | Zach Beston | Fr | Amador Valley | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
40 | Josh Adams | Fr | Mater Dei | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
41 | Ruben Ruiz | So | El Rancho High School | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
42 | Ben Pavik | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
43 | Connor Witzeman | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
44 | Devin Duran | So | Thousand Oaks | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
45 | Timothy Wilson | So | Dana Hills | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
46 | Christian Barajas | Fr | Ayala High School | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
47 | Matthew Wells | So | Stockdale | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
48 | Adam Rowton | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
49 | Matthew Mayr | So | Davis Senior | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
50 | Casey Magid | So | Crescenta Valley | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
51 | Weston Holt | So | Granite Bay | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Trever Newman | So | Ayala High School | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
53 | Trevor Oblouk | So | El Toro | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
54 | Nick Hum | So | Ayala High School | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Smith | Fr | Edison | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
56 | Brian Joerger | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
57 | Steven O'sullivan | So | El Toro | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
58 | Anthony Salgado | Fr | Clovis East | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Jeff Ritter | So | Granite Bay | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
60 | Anthony Sassano | So | Buchanan | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
61 | Daniel Aguilar | So | El Rancho High School | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Tomas Ohara | Fr | Mater Dei | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
63 | Mike Morales | So | Ventura High School | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
64 | Jared Despain | So | Clovis East | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
65 | Luis Becerra | Fr | Madera South | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
66 | John Britton | So | Davis Senior | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
67 | Matt Johnson | So | Yucaipa | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
68 | Edgar Ruiz | Fr | Madera South | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
69 | Will Greenwood | So | Granite Bay | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Flores | Fr | Clovis West High School | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
71 | Tim Cruz | So | Yucaipa | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
72 | Cody Fleetwood | Fr | Del Campo | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
73 | Keaton Smith | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
74 | Ryan Powers | Fr | Westview High School | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
75 | Alden Disouza | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Bartruff | Fr | Homestead High School | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
77 | Cameron Daley | Fr | Lodi | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
78 | Bobby Garza | Fr | Clovis East | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
79 | Edward Chance | Fr | Del Campo | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
80 | Nathan Rico | Fr | Canyon-Anaheim | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
81 | Matt Clement | So | Granite Bay | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
82 | Alfred Delgado | Fr | Ventura High School | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
83 | Alex Lewis | So | Edison | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
84 | Colin Brecher | So | Mater Dei | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
85 | Daniel Eckstrom | So | Ventura High School | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
86 | Kyle Dunn | So | El Toro | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
87 | Jacob Kupfert | Fr | El Toro | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Perez | Fr | Madera South | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
89 | Carlos Moran | Fr | Ayala High School | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
90 | Alex Mirov | So | Homestead High School | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
91 | Tyler Smithhart | So | Lodi | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
92 | Jonathan Lozano | Fr | Mater Dei | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
93 | Christian Smith | Fr | Buchanan | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
94 | Michael Slemmer | So | El Toro | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
95 | Daniel Montcastle | Fr | Ventura High School | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
96 | Miguel Sanchez | Fr | El Rancho High School | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
97 | Evan Misuraca | Fr | Westview High School | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
98 | Dominic Prandini | Fr | Buchanan | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
99 | Jesus Cacique | Fr | Madera South | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
100 | Zaven Fisher | Fr | Bullard High | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
101 | Blake Zante | So | Clovis West High School | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
102 | Caleb Rodriguez | Fr | Clovis West High School | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
103 | Jordan Houri | Fr | Westview High School | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
104 | J Caruana | So | Ayala High School | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
105 | Ryan Martinez | So | Clovis East | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
106 | Ian Loera | So | Ayala High School | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
107 | Eli Williams | Fr | Berkeley High School | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
108 | Conner Lewis | Fr | Clovis | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
109 | Donovan Dumont | So | Madera South | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
110 | Elijah Yee | So | Clovis West High School | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
111 | Viggo Hoite | So | Berkeley High School | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
112 | Michael Hahn | Fr | Clovis West High School | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
113 | Frankie Mitchell | Fr | Clovis West High School | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
114 | Adam Siegel | So | Westview High School | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
115 | Nick Neuville | Fr | El Toro | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
116 | Zach Mcghee | So | Ventura High School | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
117 | Joey Dombkowski | Fr | Ventura High School | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
118 | Silas Fitzgerald | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
119 | Mason Hittle | Fr | Lodi | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
120 | Aaron Day | Fr | Foothill | 19:20 | 6:14 | 1/9 | 9/19 | 28/32 | ||||
121 | Armando Dearmas | So | Mater Dei | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
122 | Brian Shimanuki | So | Amador Valley | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
123 | Blake Fonda | Fr | Lodi | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
124 | Brad Pinola | So | Foothill | 19:27 | 6:16 | 2/9 | 10/19 | 25/31 | ||||
125 | Adrian Oliman | So | Beyer | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
126 | Jonah Schneider | Fr | Sunnyside | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
127 | Monil Patel | Fr | Homestead High School | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
128 | Michael Dorado | So | Madera South | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
129 | Tyler Esparza | Fr | Stockdale | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
130 | Ryan O'bannon | So | Foothill | 19:32 | 6:18 | 3/9 | 11/19 | 23/31 | ||||
131 | Alize Evans | Fr | Lodi | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
132 | Richard Alombro | So | Sunnyside | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
133 | Keegan Bangs | So | Clovis | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
134 | Nikhil Ghosh | Fr | Homestead High School | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
135 | Pedro Gomez | So | Sunnyside | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
136 | Luis Reyes | So | Madera South | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
137 | Jonah Villegas | Fr | Buchanan | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
138 | Ross Walker | Fr | Del Campo | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
139 | Nathan Aragon | So | Nevada Union | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
140 | Zach Williams | So | Mater Dei | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
141 | Miguel Delaroca | So | Stockdale | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
142 | Jacob Ventura | So | El Rancho High School | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
143 | Jacob Curl | So | Lodi | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
144 | Enrique Casarez | So | Sunnyside | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
145 | Ryan Perry | So | Clovis West High School | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
146 | Josh Myer | Fr | Buchanan | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
147 | Christian Fargiex | So | Berkeley High School | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
148 | Jameson Thies | So | Edison | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
149 | Yoni Aberra | Fr | El Toro | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
150 | Kristian Bonilla | Fr | Foothill | 20:20 | 6:34 | 4/9 | 13/19 | 24/31 | ||||
151 | Austin Maldonado | So | Stockdale | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
152 | Eddie Avila | So | Madera South | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
153 | Jake Farwell | So | Mater Dei | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
154 | Omar Gomez | Fr | Sunnyside | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
155 | Max Arnds | Fr | Nevada Union | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
156 | Sam Rao | Fr | Berkeley High School | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
157 | Xavier Joven | Fr | Enochs | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
158 | Alex Mirras | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
159 | Eric Lopez | Fr | Bullard High | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
160 | Andrew Novetney | So | Mater Dei | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
161 | Justin Rodriguez | Fr | Stockdale | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
162 | Connor Tabatabai | Fr | Bullard High | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
163 | Eric Dilbeck | So | Edison | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
164 | Jin Seo | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
165 | Armin Mahini | So | Amador Valley | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
166 | Gundy Van | Fr | Lodi | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
167 | Evan Dejardins | Fr | Nevada Union | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
168 | Luis Garcia | Fr | Berkeley High School | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
169 | Alex Voboril | So | Nevada Union | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
170 | Eliston Franks | Fr | Berkeley High School | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
171 | Lance Manibog | So | Buchanan | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
172 | Chaz Taylor | Fr | Foothill | 21:09 | 6:49 | 5/9 | 14/19 | 25/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
173 | Jordan Wong | So | Amador Valley | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
174 | Neal Kevorkian | Fr | Bullard High | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
175 | Derek Jackson | So | Lodi | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
176 | Collin Rosenberger | So | Beyer | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
177 | Danny Kem | So | Sunnyside | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
178 | Nick Pastre | Fr | Nevada Union | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
179 | Matthew Gomez | So | Bullard High | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
180 | Mason Blansett | Fr | Lodi | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
181 | Trevor Metz | Fr | Lodi | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
182 | Jesus Gallegos | So | Madera South | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
183 | Daniel Mcnamara | Fr | Foothill | 21:37 | 6:58 | 6/9 | 15/19 | 19/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
184 | Brailin Paulino | So | Clovis West High School | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
185 | Ryan Stacey | Fr | Bullard High | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
186 | Abraham Solis | Fr | Foothill | 21:41 | 7:00 | 7/9 | 16/19 | 13/18 | ||||
187 | Connor Young | Fr | Lodi | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
188 | Tony Hernandez | So | Clovis | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
189 | Roy Asher | Fr | Nevada Union | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
190 | Hudson Kuehne | So | Lodi | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
191 | Jesse Barquilla | Fr | Nevada Union | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
192 | Rowen Hodgson-cruz | Fr | Clovis West High School | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
193 | Zach Lucas | Fr | Clovis | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
194 | Skyler Cotton | Fr | Nevada Union | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
195 | Trevor Lemmings | So | Beyer | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
196 | Thailer Stroud | Fr | Beyer | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
197 | Isaac Mesa | Fr | Madera | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
198 | Diego Garica | Fr | Madera | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
199 | Cristian Garcia | Fr | Stockdale | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
200 | Owen Brower-douglas | So | Amador Valley | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
201 | Cooper Sheidaman | So | Lodi | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
202 | Justin Martinez | Fr | Bullard High | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
203 | Dawson Lewis | Fr | Lodi | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
204 | Patrick Adams | So | Madera South | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
205 | Vincent Baker | So | Foothill | 22:55 | 7:24 | 8/9 | 17/19 | 8/12 | ||||
206 | Adam Baxter | So | Amador Valley | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
207 | Ramon Ceja | Fr | Madera | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
208 | Stephen Cannon | Fr | Foothill | 23:15 | 7:30 | 9/9 | 18/19 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
209 | Paul Raines | Fr | Madera | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
210 | Karan Samel | So | Amador Valley | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
211 | Daniel Verduzco | So | Sunnyside | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
212 | Emiliano Crespin | Fr | Madera | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
213 | Kurt Jensen | So | Buchanan | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
214 | Noah Starkweather | Fr | Clovis West High School | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
215 | William Wallace | So | Bullard High | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
216 | James Espinoza | So | Madera South | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
217 | Christian Luci | So | Clovis West High School | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
218 | Nimid Lozada | Fr | Buchanan | 27:18 | 8:48 | |||||||
219 | Brayden Estrada | Fr | Clovis East | 27:41 | 8:56 | |||||||
220 | Michael Guardiana | Fr | Sunnyside | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:59 |
87:01 17:24 5:37 |
130 | Gavin Deim Fr 16:29 5:19 1 |
Wyler Svoboda So 16:54 5:27 2 |
Sammy Harned Fr 17:10 5:32 9 |
Timothy Wilson So 18:00 5:48 45 |
Keaton Smith Fr 18:28 5:57 73 |
||
2 | Edison 8-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:55 |
88:14 17:39 5:42 |
131 | Eamon Smythe So 17:13 5:33 11 |
Peter Yin So 17:32 5:39 18 |
Jack Seward So 17:38 5:41 21 |
Chris Yin So 17:43 5:43 26 |
Ryan Smith Fr 18:08 5:51 55 |
Alex Lewis So 18:36 6:00 83 |
Jameson Thies So 20:13 6:31 145 |
3 | Canyon-Anaheim 5-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:22 |
88:21 17:40 5:42 |
146 | Tanner Deutsch So 17:07 5:31 7 |
Andrew Selevos So 17:23 5:36 14 |
Ryan Thompson Fr 17:34 5:40 19 |
Mark Delgado So 17:48 5:45 31 |
Alden Disouza So 18:29 5:58 75 |
Nathan Rico Fr 18:35 6:00 80 |
|
4 | Thousand Oaks 9-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:42 |
88:39 17:44 5:43 |
149 | Ben Thomas So 17:17 5:35 12 |
Grant Boden Fr 17:42 5:43 25 |
Spencer Flynn Fr 17:49 5:45 32 |
Matt Gildea So 17:52 5:46 36 |
Devin Duran So 17:59 5:48 44 |
Brian Joerger Fr 18:10 5:52 56 |
Alex Mirras Fr 20:41 6:40 152 |
5 | Yucaipa 11-8-7-5-5 Gap: 0:48 |
89:12 17:50 5:45 |
174 | Garrett Dycus So 17:30 5:39 15 |
Alex Gordon So 17:46 5:44 28 |
Cory Kay So 17:47 5:44 30 |
Thomas Durham Fr 17:51 5:45 34 |
Matt Johnson So 18:18 5:54 67 |
Tim Cruz So 18:24 5:56 71 |
|
6 | Davis Senior 12-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:48 |
89:16 17:51 5:46 |
185 | Daniel Rowen So 17:30 5:39 16 |
Blake Croft Fr 17:31 5:39 17 |
Jasper Laca So 17:52 5:46 37 |
Matthew Mayr So 18:05 5:50 49 |
John Britton So 18:18 5:54 66 |
||
7 | Granite Bay 14-9-9-8-7 Gap: 0:32 |
89:41 17:56 5:47 |
202 | Sam Neptune Fr 17:40 5:42 23 |
Andy Moudakis So 17:46 5:44 27 |
Ben Pavik Fr 17:57 5:47 42 |
Weston Holt So 18:06 5:50 51 |
Jeff Ritter So 18:12 5:52 59 |
Will Greenwood So 18:19 5:55 69 |
Matt Clement So 18:35 6:00 81 |
8 | Westview High School 7-5-4-7-8 Gap: 1:39 |
89:50 17:58 5:48 |
225 | Alex Tucker Fr 17:11 5:33 10 |
Charlie Lu So 17:38 5:41 20 |
James Smirniotis So 17:42 5:43 24 |
Ryan Powers Fr 18:29 5:58 74 |
Evan Misuraca Fr 18:50 6:05 97 |
Jordan Houri Fr 19:00 6:08 103 |
Adam Siegel So 19:10 6:11 113 |
9 | Ayala High School 17-16-12-11-9 Gap: 0:50 |
90:48 18:10 5:51 |
276 | Michael Delbuono So 17:52 5:46 35 |
Christian Barajas Fr 18:01 5:49 46 |
Trever Newman So 18:06 5:50 52 |
Nick Hum So 18:07 5:51 54 |
Carlos Moran Fr 18:42 6:02 89 |
J Caruana So 19:02 6:08 104 |
Ian Loera So 19:03 6:09 106 |
10 | Crescenta Valley 15-13-10-10-10 Gap: 1:32 |
91:12 18:14 5:53 |
287 | Andrew Hart So 17:46 5:44 29 |
Connor Witzeman So 17:58 5:48 43 |
Adam Rowton Fr 18:04 5:50 48 |
Casey Magid So 18:06 5:50 50 |
Silas Fitzgerald Fr 19:18 6:14 117 |
||
11 | Del Campo 2-2-8-9-11 Gap: 2:44 |
90:55 18:11 5:52 |
294 | Ian Young So 17:03 5:30 3 |
Casiano Aguirre So 17:04 5:30 5 |
Cody Fleetwood Fr 18:26 5:57 72 |
Edward Chance Fr 18:35 6:00 79 |
Ross Walker Fr 19:47 6:23 135 |
||
12 | El Toro 10-10-11-12-12 Gap: 1:19 |
90:57 18:11 5:52 |
296 | Jeremy Porter So 17:21 5:36 13 |
Trevor Oblouk So 18:07 5:51 53 |
Steven O'sullivan So 18:11 5:52 57 |
Kyle Dunn So 18:38 6:01 86 |
Jacob Kupfert Fr 18:40 6:01 87 |
Michael Slemmer So 18:49 6:04 94 |
Nick Neuville Fr 19:11 6:11 114 |
13 | Ventura High School 16-17-16-15-13 Gap: 0:58 |
92:07 18:25 5:57 |
358 | Evan Askar Fr 17:51 5:45 33 |
Mike Morales So 18:14 5:53 63 |
Alfred Delgado Fr 18:36 6:00 82 |
Daniel Eckstrom So 18:37 6:00 85 |
Daniel Montcastle Fr 18:49 6:04 95 |
Zach Mcghee So 19:14 6:12 115 |
Joey Dombkowski Fr 19:14 6:12 116 |
14 | El Rancho High School 18-14-13-13-14 Gap: 2:01 |
92:48 18:34 5:59 |
375 | Alexis Hernandez So 17:54 5:46 38 |
Ruben Ruiz So 17:56 5:47 41 |
Daniel Aguilar So 18:13 5:53 61 |
Miguel Sanchez Fr 18:50 6:05 96 |
Jacob Ventura So 19:55 6:25 139 |
||
15 | Buchanan 6-11-14-14-15 Gap: 2:37 |
92:46 18:33 5:59 |
393 | Trevor Voth Fr 17:09 5:32 8 |
Anthony Sassano So 18:12 5:52 60 |
Christian Smith Fr 18:48 6:04 93 |
Dominic Prandini Fr 18:51 6:05 98 |
Jonah Villegas Fr 19:46 6:23 134 |
Josh Myer Fr 20:03 6:28 143 |
Lance Manibog So 21:07 6:49 163 |
16 | Mater Dei 20-18-17-16-16 Gap: 1:26 |
92:54 18:35 6:00 |
398 | Josh Adams Fr 17:55 5:47 40 |
Tomas Ohara Fr 18:13 5:53 62 |
Colin Brecher So 18:37 6:00 84 |
Jonathan Lozano Fr 18:48 6:04 92 |
Armando Dearmas So 19:21 6:15 120 |
Zach Williams So 19:50 6:24 137 |
Jake Farwell So 20:25 6:35 148 |
17 | Homestead High School 3-15-15-17-17 Gap: 2:38 |
93:30 18:42 6:02 |
426 | Brandon Sutton So 17:04 5:30 4 |
Ryan Bartruff Fr 18:31 5:58 76 |
Alex Mirov So 18:44 6:03 90 |
Monil Patel Fr 19:29 6:17 125 |
Nikhil Ghosh Fr 19:42 6:21 131 |
||
18 | Madera South 22-20-20-19-18 Gap: 0:48 |
93:12 18:38 6:01 |
428 | Luis Becerra Fr 18:17 5:54 65 |
Edgar Ruiz Fr 18:18 5:54 68 |
Daniel Perez Fr 18:41 6:02 88 |
Jesus Cacique Fr 18:51 6:05 99 |
Donovan Dumont So 19:05 6:09 108 |
Michael Dorado So 19:29 6:17 126 |
Luis Reyes So 19:45 6:22 133 |
19 | Stockdale 13-12-18-20-19 Gap: 2:41 |
95:30 19:06 6:10 |
481 | Keane Kelley Fr 17:40 5:42 22 |
Matthew Wells So 18:03 5:49 47 |
Tyler Esparza Fr 19:32 6:18 127 |
Miguel Delaroca So 19:54 6:25 138 |
Austin Maldonado So 20:21 6:34 147 |
Justin Rodriguez Fr 20:48 6:43 154 |
Cristian Garcia Fr 22:29 7:15 176 |
20 | Clovis East 21-19-19-18-20 Gap: 9:30 |
101:46 20:21 6:34 |
489 | Anthony Salgado Fr 18:11 5:52 58 |
Jared Despain So 18:17 5:54 64 |
Bobby Garza Fr 18:34 5:59 78 |
Ryan Martinez So 19:03 6:09 105 |
Brayden Estrada Fr 27:41 8:56 184 |
||
21 | Clovis West High School 23-24-21-21-21 Gap: 0:46 |
94:32 18:54 6:06 |
493 | Daniel Flores Fr 18:22 5:55 70 |
Blake Zante So 18:58 6:07 101 |
Caleb Rodriguez Fr 18:58 6:07 102 |
Elijah Yee So 19:06 6:10 109 |
Michael Hahn Fr 19:08 6:10 111 |
Frankie Mitchell Fr 19:10 6:11 112 |
Ryan Perry So 20:00 6:27 142 |
22 | Lodi 24-23-22-22-22 Gap: 1:00 |
95:39 19:08 6:10 |
537 | Cameron Daley Fr 18:33 5:59 77 |
Tyler Smithhart So 18:47 6:04 91 |
Mason Hittle Fr 19:19 6:14 118 |
Blake Fonda Fr 19:27 6:16 122 |
Alize Evans Fr 19:33 6:18 129 |
Jacob Curl So 19:55 6:25 140 |
Gundy Van Fr 20:56 6:45 158 |
23 | Nevada Union 4-21-23-23-23 Gap: 3:55 |
99:31 19:54 6:25 |
612 | Garrett Migliozzi So 17:06 5:31 6 |
Nathan Aragon So 19:49 6:24 136 |
Max Arnds Fr 20:37 6:39 150 |
Evan Dejardins Fr 20:58 6:46 159 |
Alex Voboril So 21:01 6:47 161 |
Nick Pastre Fr 21:30 6:56 168 |
Roy Asher Fr 21:54 7:04 173 |
24 | Amador Valley 19-22-24-24-24 Gap: 3:18 |
100:19 20:04 6:28 |
638 | Zach Beston Fr 17:55 5:47 39 |
Brian Shimanuki So 19:23 6:15 121 |
Jin Seo Fr 20:54 6:45 156 |
Armin Mahini So 20:54 6:45 157 |
Jordan Wong So 21:13 6:51 165 |
Owen Brower-douglas So 22:30 7:15 177 |
Adam Baxter So 22:56 7:24 179 |
25 | Berkeley High School 26-25-25-25-25 Gap: 1:56 |
99:55 19:59 6:27 |
672 | Eli Williams Fr 19:04 6:09 107 |
Viggo Hoite So 19:07 6:10 110 |
Christian Fargiex So 20:05 6:29 144 |
Sam Rao Fr 20:39 6:40 151 |
Luis Garcia Fr 21:00 6:46 160 |
Eliston Franks Fr 21:07 6:49 162 |
|
26 | Sunnyside 28-28-27-27-26 Gap: 1:08 |
99:23 19:53 6:25 |
676 | Jonah Schneider Fr 19:28 6:17 124 |
Richard Alombro So 19:40 6:21 130 |
Pedro Gomez So 19:43 6:22 132 |
Enrique Casarez So 19:56 6:26 141 |
Omar Gomez Fr 20:36 6:39 149 |
Danny Kem So 21:19 6:53 167 |
Daniel Verduzco So 24:33 7:55 182 |
27 | Foothill 27-26-26-26-27 Gap: 1:49 |
99:48 19:58 6:26 |
680 | Aaron Day Fr 19:20 6:14 119 |
Brad Pinola So 19:27 6:16 123 |
Ryan O'bannon So 19:32 6:18 128 |
Kristian Bonilla Fr 20:20 6:34 146 |
Chaz Taylor Fr 21:09 6:49 164 |
Daniel Mcnamara Fr 21:37 6:58 170 |
Abraham Solis Fr 21:41 7:00 172 |
28 | Bullard High 25-27-28-28-28 Gap: 2:34 |
103:15 20:39 6:40 |
743 | Zaven Fisher Fr 18:57 6:07 100 |
Eric Lopez Fr 20:45 6:42 153 |
Connor Tabatabai Fr 20:48 6:43 155 |
Neal Kevorkian Fr 21:14 6:51 166 |
Matthew Gomez So 21:31 6:56 169 |
Ryan Stacey Fr 21:38 6:59 171 |
Justin Martinez Fr 22:45 7:20 178 |
29 | Madera 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 2:06 |
115:57 23:11 7:29 |
893 | Isaac Mesa Fr 22:28 7:15 174 |
Diego Garica Fr 22:29 7:15 175 |
Ramon Ceja Fr 23:11 7:29 180 |
Paul Raines Fr 23:15 7:30 181 |
Emiliano Crespin Fr 24:34 7:55 183 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.