Ponderosa Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/8/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Johnson | Sr | JV | 20:34 | 6:51 | 3 | 100/260 | 2/5 | 8/12 | 17/34 | 20:22 | 20:22 | 20:22 | 20:22 | |
Andres Lopez | Jr | JV | 19:43 | 6:34 | 3 | 76/260 | 1/5 | 5/12 | 17/36 | 20:22 (0:39,3.2) |
20:22 (0:39,3.2) |
20:22 (0:39,3.2) |
20:22 (0:39,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Blake Tinney | Sr | V | 20:53 | 6:58 | 3 | 130/170 | 7/7 | 9/12 | 8/14 | 22:04 (1:11,5.4) |
22:04 (1:11,5.4) |
22:04 (1:11,5.4) |
22:04 (1:11,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Caleb Rhodes | Sr | V | 19:50 | 6:37 | 3 | 106/170 | 5/7 | 6/12 | 14/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Carson Webb | So | V | 18:59 | 6:20 | 3 | 78/170 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 10/23 | 18:57 | 18:57 | 18:57 | 18:57 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Christian Taylor | Fr | V | 20:30 | 6:50 | 3 | 123/170 | 6/7 | 7/12 | 14/18 | |||||
Jack Nelson | So | So | 15:50 | 7:55 | 2 | 110/134 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 20/24 | 13:54 | ||||
Jaxon Clausen | So | V | 17:31 | 5:50 | 3 | 26/170 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 16/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Joshua Hyder | Fr | So | 14:14 | 7:07 | 2 | 70/134 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 21/27 | 13:44 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Mason Hall | Jr | JV | 21:24 | 7:08 | 3 | 139/260 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 17/28 | |||||
Matthew Kolbl | Jr | JV | 21:02 | 7:01 | 3 | 122/260 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 17/31 | |||||
Michael Allen | Jr | JV | 23:46 | 7:55 | 3 | 212/260 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 18/25 | |||||
Robert Sabino | Jr | V | 18:40 | 6:13 | 3 | 70/170 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 11/26 | 19:24 (0:44,3.8) |
19:24 (0:44,3.8) |
19:24 (0:44,3.8) |
19:24 (0:44,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Shane Marshall | So | V | 17:36 | 5:52 | 3 | 30/170 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 6/26 | 17:47 (0:11,1.0) |
17:47 (0:11,1.0) |
17:39 (0:03,0.3) |
17:39 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/22 | 92:36 2:19 |
3 | 6:10 | 5:50 | 6:37 | 298 | 5:34 | 89:50 | 89:50 | 84:28 | 84:28 | Jaxon Clausen (26), Shane Marshall (30), Robert Sabino (67), Carson Webb (75), Caleb Rhodes (100) | |
JV 1st 5 | 17/25 | 106:29 4:03 |
3 | 7:06 | 6:34 | 7:55 | 483 | 6:01 | 100:24 | 100:24 | 94:09 | 94:09 | Andres Lopez (67), Alex Johnson (81), Matthew Kolbl (95), Mason Hall (103), Michael Allen (137) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward Chance | Sr | Del Campo | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
2 | Ross Walker | Sr | Del Campo | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Geoff Leonhardt | Sr | Rocklin | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
4 | Logan Taggart | Jr | Oakmont | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
5 | Moses Wolfe-polgar | Sr | Del Oro | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
6 | Arturo Sotomayor | Sr | Roseville | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
7 | Kyle Hawk | Sr | Napa | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
8 | Braeden Kraft | Jr | Del Campo | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
9 | Andrew Clusserath | Jr | Rocklin | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Jacob Madrid | Sr | Del Campo | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
11 | Christian Woolfolk | Sr | Oakmont | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
12 | Andres Sandoval | So | McNair | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
13 | Logan Bertz | Jr | Del Oro | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Logan Dodge | So | Whitney | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Ian Miller | Sr | Oakmont | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
16 | Austin Sommers | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
17 | Justin Goering | Sr | Downey | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Tanner Moore | Jr | Oakmont | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
19 | Andres Quezada | Sr | Atwater | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
20 | Nick Siino | Jr | Oakmont | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
21 | Jordan Mcguire | Sr | Cordova | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
22 | Spencer Bilyeu | Jr | Whitney | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
23 | Aaron Lane | Sr | Vacaville | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
24 | James Garcia | Jr | Stagg | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Guillermo Rivas | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
26 | Jaxon Clausen | So | Ponderosa | 17:31 | 5:50 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 16/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Joe Shanahan | Sr | Del Oro | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
28 | Johnathan Montoya | Sr | Rocklin | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Eric Leverenz | Sr | Whitney | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Shane Marshall | So | Ponderosa | 17:36 | 5:52 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 6/26 | 17:47 (0:11) |
17:47 (0:11) |
17:39 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Spencer Jacobs | Jr | Atwater | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
32 | Alex Vargas | Jr | Atwater | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
33 | Mathew Ramsdell | Sr | Laguna Creek | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
34 | Ozzy Nava | Jr | Atwater | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Gunnar Gollnick | Jr | Del Oro | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
36 | Hunter Casey | Jr | Downey | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Scott Seno | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
38 | Sito Prado | Sr | Napa | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
39 | Jorge Lopez | Jr | Kimball | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Randy Pietersen | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
41 | Matthew Seefeldt | Jr | Roseville | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
42 | Alex Benson | Fr | Vacaville | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
43 | Brett Snow | Jr | Whitney | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
44 | Inteus Schiavo | So | Downey | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
45 | Alex Medina | So | McNair | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
46 | Salvador Villegas | Fr | Del Campo | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Spencer Matthews | Jr | Rocklin | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Karmveer Atwal | Jr | Laguna Creek | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
49 | Mauricio Tinoco | So | Oakmont | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
50 | Owen Oster | Jr | Napa | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
51 | Francisco Gloria | Jr | Atwater | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Josiah Reynolds | Jr | Oakmont | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Anthony Vogliano | Jr | Rodriguez | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
54 | Trevor Stratton | Jr | Vacaville | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
55 | Hunter Sellers | Jr | Stagg | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
56 | Jacob Jauregui | So | Vacaville | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
57 | Craig Yerkes | Jr | Rocklin | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
58 | Damian Hoke | So | Napa | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
59 | Kyler Ostenberg | Jr | Del Oro | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
60 | Camden Scott | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
61 | Ian Hagler | So | Napa | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
62 | Adam Muth | Sr | Vintage | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
63 | Adam Brooks | Jr | Bear Creek | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
64 | Taylor Nguyen | Jr | Whitney | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
65 | Adrian Rodriguez | So | Del Campo | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
66 | Robert Lapeer | Jr | Whitney | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
67 | Sahil Pandit | Sr | River Valley | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
68 | Terrance Smith | Jr | Bear Creek | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
69 | Kyle Kwong | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
70 | Robert Sabino | Jr | Ponderosa | 18:40 | 6:13 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 11/26 | 19:24 (0:44) |
19:24 (0:44) |
19:24 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
71 | Fernando Carrasco | Sr | Kimball | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
72 | Christopher Enabnit | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
73 | Herman Blom | Sr | Roseville | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Christion Lopez | Jr | Cordova | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
75 | Evan Frenklak | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
76 | Felix Torres | Jr | Stagg | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
77 | Connor Emsley | Jr | Rocklin | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | Carson Webb | So | Ponderosa | 18:59 | 6:20 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 10/23 | 18:57 | 18:57 | 18:57 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
79 | Justin Johnson | So | Rocklin | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
80 | Gabriel Stultz | Sr | River Valley | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
81 | Marc Arteaga | Sr | Del Oro | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
82 | Matt Oakland | Sr | Laguna Creek | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
83 | Kobe Tuck | Jr | Vacaville | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
84 | Matt Becker | Sr | Whitney | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
85 | Ernesto Valencia | So | Stagg | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
86 | Blake Amado | Jr | Roseville | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
87 | David Morales | Sr | Stagg | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
88 | Matthew Krieger | Jr | Downey | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
89 | Jeremiah Quilantang | Sr | McNair | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
90 | Nathaniel Miller | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
91 | Desmond Bryant | Sr | Laguna Creek | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
92 | Wyatt Todd | So | Vacaville | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
93 | Daniel Cervantes | Jr | McNair | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
94 | Brayden Leach | Jr | Roseville | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
95 | Awki Banda | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
96 | Dave Isquierdo | Jr | Downey | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Ben Saldana | Sr | Central Valley | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Jackson Nemitz | Sr | Elk Grove | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
99 | Rudy Bambico | Jr | Bear Creek | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
100 | Nick Cain | So | Laguna Creek | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Josh Lewis | Jr | Whitney | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
102 | Gabriel Espinosa | Sr | Atwater | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
103 | Conor Kensok | Jr | Napa | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
104 | Nick Behrens | Jr | Vacaville | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
105 | Ty Dacuyan | Sr | Buhach Colony | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
106 | Caleb Rhodes | Sr | Ponderosa | 19:50 | 6:37 | 5/7 | 6/12 | 14/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
107 | Christian Condos | Jr | Whitney | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Felix | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
109 | Alberto Hernandez | Jr | Buhach Colony | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
110 | Jerome Santiago | Sr | River Valley | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
111 | Harshdeep Brar | Jr | McNair | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
112 | Alejandro Lemus | Jr | Downey | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
113 | Gerardo Manzo | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
114 | Danny Avery | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Anderson | So | Beyer | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
116 | Marcus Luiz | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
117 | Daniel Singh | Jr | McNair | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
118 | David Montalvo | Sr | Roseville | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
119 | Eric Houghton | Jr | Vintage | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
120 | Jose Torres-salazar | Jr | Downey | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
121 | Kyle Andrus | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
122 | Noe Lopez | Sr | Laguna Creek | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
123 | Christian Taylor | Fr | Ponderosa | 20:30 | 6:50 | 6/7 | 7/12 | 14/18 | ||||
124 | Manuel Miranda | Jr | Buhach Colony | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
125 | Isaac Aguiniga | So | Beyer | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
126 | Fernando Martinez | Jr | Bear Creek | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
127 | Manny Jurardo | Sr | Vintage | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
128 | Anthony Hudson | Jr | Kimball | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
129 | Curtis Alexander | Sr | Del Oro | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
130 | Blake Tinney | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:53 | 6:58 | 7/7 | 9/12 | 8/14 | 22:04 (1:11) |
22:04 (1:11) |
22:04 (1:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
131 | Cristian Del Toro | Sr | Buhach Colony | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
132 | Samuel Werrbach | Jr | Yuba City | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
133 | Aidan Backus | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
134 | Colby Bekker | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
135 | Ryan Tavares | Jr | Jesse Bethel | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
136 | Sean Pino | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
137 | Marcus Luna | Jr | Roseville | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
138 | Garrett Seno | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
139 | Keelan Buckner | Jr | Buhach Colony | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
140 | Michael Maksimovich | Jr | Antelope | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
141 | Brandon Aranda | Jr | Mira Loma | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
142 | Thailer Stroud | Sr | Beyer | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
143 | Jaime Duran | Jr | Mira Loma | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
144 | Dean Dorman | So | McNair | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
145 | Harprabhjot Singh | Sr | River Valley | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
146 | Anthony Carrillo | Sr | Central Valley | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
147 | Hugo Castillo | Jr | Cordova | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
148 | Conner Smith | Sr | Beyer | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
149 | Octavio Carranza | Jr | McNair | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Casey Costello | Jr | Buhach Colony | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
151 | Zong Lee | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
152 | John Perez | Jr | Beyer | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
153 | Joel Mejia | Jr | Kimball | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
154 | Patrick Callaghan | Sr | Napa | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
155 | Alex Moran | Sr | McNair | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
156 | Joshua Yoc | Jr | Cordova | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
157 | Adrien Milis | Sr | Cordova | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
158 | Michael Mcloughlin | Sr | Napa | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
159 | Deangelo Hill | Sr | Luther Burbank | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
160 | Dario Calderon | Jr | Kimball | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
161 | Antwan Bradford | Jr | Bear Creek | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
162 | Bryce Brewer | Jr | Luther Burbank | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
163 | Brandon Kaviani | Sr | Laguna Creek | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
164 | Nic Banis | Jr | Bear Creek | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
165 | Brian Preap | Jr | Bear Creek | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
166 | Brandon Pascual | Jr | Bear Creek | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
167 | Boris Sarmiento | Jr | Cordova | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
168 | Lawrence Nguyen | Sr | Bear Creek | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
169 | Gurpal Samra | Sr | Central Valley | 31:22 | 10:27 | |||||||
170 | Alan Vanchiasong | Sr | Luther Burbank | 33:09 | 11:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Campo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:15 |
83:28 16:42 5:34 |
67 | Edward Chance Sr 15:45 5:15 1 |
Ross Walker Sr 16:09 5:23 2 |
Braeden Kraft Jr 16:42 5:34 8 |
Jacob Madrid Sr 16:52 5:37 10 |
Salvador Villegas Fr 18:00 6:00 46 |
Adrian Rodriguez So 18:31 6:10 63 |
|
2 | Oakmont 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
85:31 17:06 5:42 |
68 | Logan Taggart Jr 16:38 5:33 4 |
Christian Woolfolk Sr 16:58 5:39 11 |
Ian Miller Sr 17:14 5:45 15 |
Tanner Moore Jr 17:20 5:47 18 |
Nick Siino Jr 17:21 5:47 20 |
Mauricio Tinoco So 18:03 6:01 49 |
Josiah Reynolds Jr 18:08 6:03 52 |
3 | Del Oro 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:41 |
87:29 17:30 5:50 |
138 | Moses Wolfe-polgar Sr 16:38 5:33 5 |
Logan Bertz Jr 17:11 5:44 13 |
Joe Shanahan Sr 17:31 5:50 27 |
Gunnar Gollnick Jr 17:50 5:57 35 |
Kyler Ostenberg Jr 18:19 6:06 58 |
Marc Arteaga Sr 19:00 6:20 77 |
Curtis Alexander Sr 20:52 6:57 118 |
4 | Rocklin 2-2-3-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
87:13 17:27 5:49 |
143 | Geoff Leonhardt Sr 16:37 5:32 3 |
Andrew Clusserath Jr 16:43 5:34 9 |
Johnathan Montoya Sr 17:36 5:52 28 |
Spencer Matthews Jr 18:01 6:00 47 |
Craig Yerkes Jr 18:16 6:05 56 |
Connor Emsley Jr 18:53 6:18 74 |
Justin Johnson So 18:59 6:20 76 |
5 | Atwater 11-8-6-6-5 Gap: 0:47 |
88:32 17:42 5:54 |
167 | Andres Quezada Sr 17:20 5:47 19 |
Spencer Jacobs Jr 17:37 5:52 31 |
Alex Vargas Jr 17:39 5:53 32 |
Ozzy Nava Jr 17:49 5:56 34 |
Francisco Gloria Jr 18:07 6:02 51 |
Gabriel Espinosa Sr 19:41 6:34 96 |
|
6 | Whitney 8-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:17 |
88:40 17:44 5:55 |
170 | Logan Dodge So 17:13 5:44 14 |
Spencer Bilyeu Jr 17:23 5:48 22 |
Eric Leverenz Sr 17:36 5:52 29 |
Brett Snow Jr 17:58 5:59 43 |
Taylor Nguyen Jr 18:30 6:10 62 |
Robert Lapeer Jr 18:32 6:11 64 |
Matt Becker Sr 19:02 6:21 80 |
7 | Napa 6-6-8-7-7 Gap: 1:38 |
89:18 17:52 5:57 |
212 | Kyle Hawk Sr 16:42 5:34 7 |
Sito Prado Sr 17:55 5:58 38 |
Owen Oster Jr 18:05 6:02 50 |
Damian Hoke So 18:16 6:05 57 |
Ian Hagler So 18:20 6:07 60 |
Conor Kensok Jr 19:42 6:34 97 |
Patrick Callaghan Sr 22:34 7:31 136 |
8 | Elk Grove 9-9-7-7-8 Gap: 1:24 |
90:00 18:00 6:00 |
218 | Austin Sommers Jr 17:14 5:45 16 |
Scott Seno Jr 17:53 5:58 37 |
Randy Pietersen Jr 17:55 5:58 40 |
Camden Scott Jr 18:20 6:07 59 |
Kyle Kwong Jr 18:38 6:13 66 |
Jackson Nemitz Sr 19:35 6:32 93 |
Danny Avery Jr 20:09 6:43 106 |
9 | Vacaville 13-13-11-9-9 Gap: 1:36 |
90:55 18:11 6:04 |
252 | Aaron Lane Sr 17:26 5:49 23 |
Alex Benson Fr 17:58 5:59 42 |
Trevor Stratton Jr 18:13 6:04 53 |
Jacob Jauregui So 18:16 6:05 55 |
Kobe Tuck Jr 19:02 6:21 79 |
Wyatt Todd So 19:13 6:24 88 |
Nick Behrens Jr 19:43 6:34 98 |
10 | Downey 10-9-9-10-10 Gap: 2:10 |
91:36 18:19 6:06 |
273 | Justin Goering Sr 17:16 5:45 17 |
Hunter Casey Jr 17:52 5:57 36 |
Inteus Schiavo So 17:58 5:59 44 |
Matthew Krieger Jr 19:04 6:21 84 |
Dave Isquierdo Jr 19:26 6:29 92 |
Alejandro Lemus Jr 20:01 6:40 104 |
Jose Torres-salazar Jr 20:23 6:48 111 |
11 | Roseville 5-7-10-12-11 Gap: 2:35 |
91:46 18:21 6:07 |
289 | Arturo Sotomayor Sr 16:42 5:34 6 |
Matthew Seefeldt Jr 17:56 5:59 41 |
Herman Blom Sr 18:48 6:16 70 |
Blake Amado Jr 19:03 6:21 82 |
Brayden Leach Jr 19:17 6:26 90 |
David Montalvo Sr 20:19 6:46 110 |
Marcus Luna Jr 21:32 7:11 124 |
12 | Ponderosa 16-11-12-11-12 Gap: 2:19 |
92:36 18:31 6:10 |
298 | Jaxon Clausen So 17:31 5:50 26 |
Shane Marshall So 17:36 5:52 30 |
Robert Sabino Jr 18:40 6:13 67 |
Carson Webb So 18:59 6:20 75 |
Caleb Rhodes Sr 19:50 6:37 100 |
Christian Taylor Fr 20:30 6:50 113 |
Blake Tinney Sr 20:53 6:58 119 |
13 | Stagg 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:36 |
92:40 18:32 6:11 |
315 | James Garcia Jr 17:27 5:49 24 |
Hunter Sellers Jr 18:15 6:05 54 |
Felix Torres Jr 18:52 6:17 73 |
Ernesto Valencia So 19:03 6:21 81 |
David Morales Sr 19:03 6:21 83 |
||
14 | McNair 7-12-13-13-14 Gap: 2:56 |
93:27 18:41 6:14 |
334 | Andres Sandoval So 17:03 5:41 12 |
Alex Medina So 17:59 6:00 45 |
Jeremiah Quilantang Sr 19:10 6:23 85 |
Daniel Cervantes Jr 19:16 6:25 89 |
Harshdeep Brar Jr 19:59 6:40 103 |
Daniel Singh Jr 20:18 6:46 109 |
Dean Dorman So 21:54 7:18 129 |
15 | Laguna Creek 17-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:48 |
93:35 18:43 6:14 |
341 | Mathew Ramsdell Sr 17:47 5:56 33 |
Karmveer Atwal Jr 18:02 6:01 48 |
Matt Oakland Sr 19:00 6:20 78 |
Desmond Bryant Sr 19:11 6:24 87 |
Nick Cain So 19:35 6:32 95 |
Noe Lopez Sr 20:26 6:49 112 |
Brandon Kaviani Sr 25:20 8:27 141 |
16 | Golden Valley (sj) 15-18-16-16-16 Gap: 2:44 |
96:47 19:21 6:27 |
425 | Guillermo Rivas Jr 17:28 5:49 25 |
Nathaniel Miller Jr 19:10 6:23 86 |
Matthew Felix Jr 19:52 6:37 101 |
Gerardo Manzo Sr 20:05 6:42 105 |
Marcus Luiz Sr 20:12 6:44 108 |
Sean Pino Sr 21:18 7:06 123 |
Zong Lee Jr 22:17 7:26 133 |
17 | Bear Creek 19-19-17-17-17 Gap: 2:38 |
98:21 19:40 6:33 |
457 | Adam Brooks Jr 18:29 6:10 61 |
Terrance Smith Jr 18:35 6:12 65 |
Rudy Bambico Jr 19:35 6:32 94 |
Fernando Martinez Jr 20:35 6:52 116 |
Aidan Backus Jr 21:07 7:02 121 |
Colby Bekker Jr 21:12 7:04 122 |
Antwan Bradford Jr 24:54 8:18 140 |
18 | Mira Loma 20-20-20-18-18 Gap: 3:06 |
100:27 20:05 6:42 |
486 | Christopher Enabnit Sr 18:46 6:15 69 |
Evan Frenklak Sr 18:49 6:16 72 |
Awki Banda Jr 19:18 6:26 91 |
Brandon Aranda Jr 21:42 7:14 126 |
Jaime Duran Jr 21:52 7:17 128 |
||
19 | Cordova 12-16-18-19-19 Gap: 6:27 |
105:31 21:06 7:02 |
497 | Jordan Mcguire Sr 17:22 5:47 21 |
Christion Lopez Jr 18:49 6:16 71 |
Hugo Castillo Jr 21:57 7:19 130 |
Joshua Yoc Jr 23:34 7:51 137 |
Adrien Milis Sr 23:49 7:56 138 |
Boris Sarmiento Jr 27:48 9:16 142 |
|
20 | Kimball 18-17-19-19-20 Gap: 6:59 |
104:41 20:56 6:59 |
498 | Jorge Lopez Jr 17:55 5:58 39 |
Fernando Carrasco Sr 18:41 6:14 68 |
Anthony Hudson Jr 20:50 6:57 117 |
Joel Mejia Jr 22:21 7:27 135 |
Dario Calderon Jr 24:54 8:18 139 |
||
21 | Buhach Colony 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:54 |
102:48 20:34 6:51 |
560 | Ty Dacuyan Sr 19:47 6:36 99 |
Alberto Hernandez Jr 19:52 6:37 102 |
Manuel Miranda Jr 20:32 6:51 114 |
Cristian Del Toro Sr 20:56 6:59 120 |
Keelan Buckner Jr 21:41 7:14 125 |
Casey Costello Jr 22:06 7:22 132 |
|
22 | Beyer 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:08 |
106:55 21:23 7:08 |
614 | Andrew Anderson So 20:12 6:44 107 |
Isaac Aguiniga So 20:33 6:51 115 |
Thailer Stroud Sr 21:51 7:17 127 |
Conner Smith Sr 21:59 7:20 131 |
John Perez Jr 22:20 7:27 134 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Immanuel Wright | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
2 | Jared Bingham | So | Beyer | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Trenton Macktinger | Fr | Del Oro | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Morgan Walser | So | Antelope | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Alex Carey | So | Del Oro | 12:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Vadim Pelavin | So | Vintage | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Zach Seminer | So | Roseville | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
8 | Kole Joachim | So | Buhach Colony | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Nate Montoya | So | Elk Grove | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Antonio Ponce | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Thomas Brinkop | So | Buhach Colony | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Shawn Behrens | So | Vacaville | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Jake Mann | So | Del Oro | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Josh Simpson | So | Oakmont | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Andrei Matei | So | Rocklin | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
16 | Ricardo Villa | So | Atwater | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Harrison Hobbs | So | Buhach Colony | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Spencer Blatter | Fr | Del Oro | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Sam Morrar | So | Laguna Creek | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
20 | Nicolas Perez | So | River Valley | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Windham | So | Vacaville | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Declan Molony | So | Mira Loma | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Rumaldo Castro | So | Roseville | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Sammy Gutierrez | So | Downey | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
25 | Jose Aguilar | So | Downey | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Dillon Ryder | So | Vacaville | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Trey Flores | So | Del Oro | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Kyle Arteaga | So | Del Oro | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Aiden Jukes | Fr | River Valley | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
30 | Cory Hagel | So | Laguna Creek | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Moises Benavides | Fr | Downey | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
32 | Nathan Perez | So | Kimball | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Hersh Joshi | So | Mira Loma | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Robert Brock | Fr | Del Oro | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Kizer | So | Mira Loma | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
36 | Antonio Avalos | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Connor Rainey | So | Rocklin | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Jack Binter | So | Rodriguez | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | John Eberling | So | Vintage | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
40 | Cole Hanson | So | Rocklin | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Carter Chugg | So | Oakmont | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Genesis Campos | So | Bear Creek | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | Elijah Merino | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
44 | Isidro Mota | So | Buhach Colony | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
45 | Josh Eastman | So | Oakmont | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
46 | Gurvir Dhillon | So | Laguna Creek | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
47 | Dale Ivie | So | Oakmont | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
48 | Matt Larson | So | Rodriguez | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
49 | Shayan Raisi | So | River Valley | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
50 | Kyle Griffin | So | Vacaville | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
51 | Tim Eastman | So | Oakmont | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
52 | Antoni Flores | So | Jesse Bethel | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
53 | Keegan Young | So | Rocklin | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
54 | Chandler Geha | So | Kimball | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Gabriel Mancha | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Jake Hall | So | Oakmont | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Le Doan | So | Laguna Creek | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
58 | Joshua Orazco | So | Laguna Creek | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | Marshall Comia | So | Oakmont | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
60 | Jacob Munch | So | Laguna Creek | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
61 | Emmanuel Yarrow | So | Bear Creek | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
62 | Ramiro Perez | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Kulwarn Bassi | So | Laguna Creek | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
64 | Jack Miller | So | Vacaville | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
65 | Christian Wright | So | Oakmont | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Mcgee | So | Elk Grove | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
67 | Parker Bingham | Fr | Del Oro | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
68 | Johnny Dewey | So | River Valley | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Lam | So | Bear Creek | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
70 | Joshua Hyder | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:14 | 7:07 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 21/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
71 | Joshua Enabnit | So | Mira Loma | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
72 | George Hagel | Fr | Mira Loma | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
73 | Dominic Poole | So | Bear Creek | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
74 | Jerusalem Phillips | Fr | River Valley | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
75 | Juan Barajas | So | Rocklin | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Kyler Plouffe | So | Mira Loma | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
77 | Gilberto Alvarez | So | Central Valley | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
78 | Jarryn Pritchett | So | Vacaville | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
79 | Christian Burrows | So | Rocklin | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Jaskarn Sohi | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
81 | Chris Butler | So | Mira Loma | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
82 | James Bloesch | So | Vacaville | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
83 | Andres Delarosa | So | Napa | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
84 | Alex Schalaman | So | Roseville | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
85 | Cristian Renteria | So | Buhach Colony | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
86 | Justin Ho | So | Bear Creek | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
87 | Josh Parry Reed | So | Cordova | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
88 | Jacob Rowe | So | Johansen | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
89 | Jason Ni | So | Laguna Creek | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
90 | Joseph Maurer | So | Vintage | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
91 | Erick Rodriguez | So | Buhach Colony | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
92 | Morgan Pfennig | Fr | Del Oro | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
93 | Paulo Alvarez | So | Napa | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
94 | Jesus Gutierrez | So | McNair | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
95 | Jacques Core | So | Napa | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Lueras | So | River Valley | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
97 | Christian Mckittrick | So | Roseville | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
98 | Nelson Aramburo | So | Atwater | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
99 | Gregorio Rangel | So | Buhach Colony | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
100 | Dwyight Dover | So | Buhach Colony | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
101 | Pedro Pacheco | So | Atwater | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
102 | Luis Perez | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
103 | Jimmy Zhu | So | Buhach Colony | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
104 | Joshua List | So | Downey | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
105 | Christian Brochard | So | Vintage | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
106 | Nathaniel Mohr | So | Beyer | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
107 | Jesus Millan | So | Atwater | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
108 | Scott Rubaszewski | So | Del Oro | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
109 | Aaron George | So | Vacaville | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
110 | Jack Nelson | So | Ponderosa | 15:50 | 7:55 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 20/24 | ||||
111 | Cristian Maldonado | So | Atwater | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
112 | Mario Dunn | So | Antelope | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
113 | Carson Moua | So | Luther Burbank | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
114 | Guillermo Orozco | So | Atwater | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
115 | Matthew Fredrickson | So | Oakmont | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
116 | Brent Hopkins | So | Atwater | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
117 | Hector Lopez | So | Bear Creek | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
118 | Soriv Singh | So | River Valley | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
119 | Ryan Morgan | So | Vacaville | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
120 | Oscar Bautista | So | Buhach Colony | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
121 | Alejandro Esquivel | So | Jesse Bethel | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
122 | Jonathan Mamsaang | So | McNair | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
123 | Devin Suy | So | Bear Creek | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
124 | Jd Mattes | So | Central Valley | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
125 | Edric Liong | So | Bear Creek | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
126 | Jose Cardenas | So | Buhach Colony | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
127 | Gary Young | So | Del Oro | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
128 | Humberto Corrales | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
129 | Kollin Tanahashi | So | Del Oro | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
130 | Harrison Greco | So | Vintage | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
131 | Manjot Singh | Fr | River Valley | 20:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
132 | Rishi Bali | Fr | River Valley | 20:16 | 10:08 | |||||||
133 | Cory Faamausili | So | Bear Creek | 20:17 | 10:09 | |||||||
134 | Kamal Padda | So | Oakmont | 20:56 | 10:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Roberts | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
2 | Cristian Hernandez | Sr | Jesuit | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Matthew Durel | So | Woodcreek | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Landon Farnworth | So | Woodcreek | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Alex Chimil | Fr | Del Campo | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Juan Martinez | Jr | Armijo | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Winston Tran | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
8 | Cameron Remington | Sr | Armijo | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Abraham Giron | Sr | Modesto | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Moran | Sr | Oakmont | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Josh Gieschen | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Josiah Luna | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Phillip Tasabia | So | Del Campo | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | Andrew Frost | Jr | Del Campo | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
15 | Brett Benoit | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Justin Mcgrew | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
17 | Evan West | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
18 | Graham Mcallister | Jr | Modesto | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
19 | Brendan Deas | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
20 | Liam Mayr | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
21 | Timothy Ha | Jr | Armijo | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
22 | Jonathan Gow | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Scott Kuphaldt | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Samuel Ruhe | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Sean Stratton | Jr | Vacaville | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
26 | Spencer Gray | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
27 | Andrew Amen | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
28 | Brady Hawkins | Sr | Vacaville | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
29 | Jokob Maravilla | Sr | Gregori | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
30 | Curtis Roth | Sr | Del Campo | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Brad Pickett | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Travis Vo | Jr | Folsom | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Marcus Bernard | Jr | Jesuit | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
34 | Aidon Beitia | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
35 | Liam Coyle | Jr | Modesto | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
36 | Liang Chin Su | Sr | Vacaville | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
37 | Jacob Iritani | Sr | Jesuit | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
38 | Kenny Mcgivney | Jr | Del Oro | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
39 | Travis York | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Sam Kara | Jr | Modesto | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
41 | Spencer Lachman | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
42 | Garrett Bair | Jr | Vacaville | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
43 | Tyler Mccown | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
44 | Chet Bhatti | Sr | Sheldon | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
45 | Jasmine Singh | Jr | Armijo | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
46 | Raven Maccione | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
47 | Jack Baer | Jr | Jesuit | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
48 | Ebon Turner | Jr | Armijo | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | Jonathan Weinberg | Jr | Oakmont | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Rodrigo Rodriguez | Sr | Modesto | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | James Kurdyumov | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
52 | Dillon Sveum | Sr | Vacaville | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Matthew Hopper | Jr | Folsom | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Elgin Lovell | Jr | Vacaville | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
55 | Colin Ryder | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Matthew Griffin | Jr | Jesuit | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Aubtin Toofan | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
58 | Amaury Queromes | Sr | Gregori | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | Rodrigo Murillo | Sr | Modesto | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
60 | Keith Pagulayan | Jr | Sheldon | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
61 | Tim Xiong | So | Del Campo | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
62 | Kyle Sunzeri | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
63 | Riley Goodsen | Jr | Vacaville | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
64 | Zachary Moffatt | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
65 | Austen Hvidsten | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
66 | Jeremiah Grande | Sr | Rocklin | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
67 | Gilbert Lares | Jr | Modesto | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Gutierrez | Jr | Armijo | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
69 | David Bolla | Sr | Rocklin | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
70 | Levi Zumpano | Jr | Whitney | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
71 | Edgar Lozoya | So | Armijo | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
72 | Vanya Broadland | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
73 | Dajuan Silva | Sr | Vacaville | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
74 | Tyler Powell | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
75 | Justin Tat | Sr | Vacaville | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
76 | Andres Lopez | Jr | Ponderosa | 19:43 | 6:34 | 1/5 | 5/12 | 17/36 | 20:22 (0:39) |
20:22 (0:39) |
20:22 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | David Kelley | Jr | Vacaville | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
78 | Jonathon Cabello | Jr | Modesto | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
79 | Zachary Dehkordi | Sr | Rocklin | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | Garrett Schmidt | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
81 | Rodrigo Razo | Jr | Sheldon | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
82 | Austin Anderson | Jr | Whitney | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Chris Verissimo | Jr | Gregori | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Zachary Hancock | Sr | Vacaville | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
85 | Aidan Cox | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | Eric Smith | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Garrett Mcguire | So | Whitney | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Villy Chernioglo | Jr | Del Oro | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
89 | Harry Matthiasson | Jr | Napa | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
90 | Chet Middick | Sr | Lodi | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
91 | Danny Jones | Sr | Oakmont | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | William Xiong | Sr | McNair | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
93 | Christopher Bob | Jr | Vacaville | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
94 | Victor Lambert | Sr | Oakmont | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
95 | Anthony Drobnick | Jr | Modesto | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
96 | Parker Rodriguez | Sr | Rocklin | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Jesus Cordero | Jr | Modesto | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
98 | Johnathan Sanders | Sr | Gregori | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
99 | Alex Dhond | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
100 | Alex Johnson | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:34 | 6:51 | 2/5 | 8/12 | 17/34 | 20:22 | 20:22 | 20:22 | |
101 | Trent Martin | Jr | Whitney | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Guadalupe Sa Hernandez | Jr | Modesto | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Justin Nieves | Jr | Downey | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
104 | Nickolas Smith | Jr | Del Oro | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | Drew Gee | Jr | Del Oro | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
106 | Joshua Sebilla | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
107 | Will Hardin | Jr | Del Oro | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Adam Raibley | Jr | Del Oro | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
109 | Cameron Meteer | Sr | Del Oro | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
110 | Kian Tanner | Sr | Davis Sr. | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
111 | Emmanuel Avila | Sr | Atwater | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
112 | Yaxin Shi | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
113 | Trevor Metz | Sr | Lodi | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
114 | Jeff Cho | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
115 | Alex Hinerman | Sr | Rocklin | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
116 | Steven Campbell | Jr | Vacaville | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
117 | Chase Morgan | Fr | Del Campo | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
118 | Alex Lopez | Jr | Vacaville | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
119 | Jake Guida | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | Troy Pawlak | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Sanjay Shukla | Jr | Lodi | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Matthew Kolbl | Jr | Ponderosa | 21:02 | 7:01 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 17/31 | ||||
123 | Fernando Hernandez | Sr | Modesto | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
124 | Shan Rafique | Jr | Lodi | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
125 | David Wilson | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
126 | Albert Coito | Jr | Modesto | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
127 | Nate Mittan | Jr | Modesto | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
128 | Gregory Mixon | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
129 | Aaron Delucchi | Sr | Modesto | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
130 | Nick Engle | Jr | Lodi | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
131 | Max Ramirez | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
132 | Arthur Yuriychuk | Jr | Oakmont | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
133 | Daniel Shuman | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
134 | Keith Saetern | Jr | McClatchy | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
135 | Garrett Gomez-nieto | Jr | Sheldon | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
136 | Ben Heeren | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
137 | Hao Kieu | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
138 | Austin Gwiazdowski | Sr | Vacaville | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
139 | Mason Hall | Jr | Ponderosa | 21:24 | 7:08 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 17/28 | ||||
140 | Zaki Azizi | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
141 | Oskar Ornelas | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
142 | Garrett Salyer | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
143 | Trevor Getreu | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
144 | Oscar Gonzalez | Sr | Lodi | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
145 | Christopher Dong | Jr | McClatchy | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
146 | Jonathan Davis | Jr | Lodi | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
147 | Andrew Shade | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
148 | Joshua Arias | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
149 | Sebastian Traviesa | Jr | Vacaville | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
150 | Owen Collins | Jr | Folsom | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
151 | Austin Pless | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
152 | Alex Ng | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
153 | Jessy Armstong | Jr | Vacaville | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
154 | John Veasey | Jr | Rocklin | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
155 | Jacob Rodriguez | Jr | Armijo | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
156 | Israel Padilla | Jr | Downey | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
157 | Brian Ishisaka | Jr | McClatchy | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
158 | Sachiel Brito | Jr | Napa | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
159 | Fortino Garcia | Sr | Modesto | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
160 | Nolan Bourassa | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
161 | Rain Babauta | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
162 | Greg Ito | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
163 | Alex Kwong | Jr | McClatchy | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
164 | Benjamin Goodbrake | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
165 | Maxwell Dill | Jr | Downey | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
166 | Jefferey Ostlind | Jr | Enochs | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
167 | Peter Heryford | Jr | Lodi | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
168 | Juan Macias | Jr | Modesto | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
169 | Elijah Palma | Jr | Atwater | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
170 | Jaime Zavala | Jr | Atwater | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
171 | Eric Barajas | Sr | Atwater | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
172 | Nick Golden | Jr | Whitney | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
173 | Alex Tan | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
174 | Timothy Huynh | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
175 | Daniel Listiyo | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
176 | Dylan Howell | Jr | Beyer | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
177 | Oscar Cabello | Sr | Modesto | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
178 | Luis Acevedo | Sr | Davis Sr. | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
179 | Bud Grant | So | Del Campo | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
180 | Angel Cornejo | Sr | Vacaville | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
181 | John Gouveia | Jr | Modesto | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
182 | Anthony Rubio | Sr | Enochs | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
183 | Kyle Moore | Jr | Beyer | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
184 | Milas Mills | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
185 | Amir Patel | Jr | Modesto | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
186 | Braden Duke | Jr | Enochs | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
187 | Andrew Mcgowan | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
188 | Waleed Khan | Jr | Modesto | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
189 | Josiah Reagers | Jr | Atwater | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
190 | Sean-ray Flores | Jr | Monterey Trail | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
191 | T'andre White | Jr | Gregori | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
192 | Robbie Hughes | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
193 | Nikolis Impinna | Jr | Folsom | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
194 | Troy Farnworth | So | Whitney | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
195 | Austin Castro | Sr | Modesto | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
196 | Andy Huynh | Sr | Tracy | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
197 | Harmeet Singh | Sr | Enochs | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
198 | Tristan Randall | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
199 | Ryan Perry | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
200 | Patrick Nguyen | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
201 | Jagdeep Lally | Jr | Monterey Trail | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
202 | Armando Romero | Sr | Modesto | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
203 | Johnny Scogins | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
204 | Kyle Watts | Sr | Lodi | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
205 | Brian Nguyen | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
206 | Ryan Advincula | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
207 | Robinson Hess | Sr | Del Oro | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
208 | Thomas Hart | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
209 | Brian Le | Sr | McNair | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
210 | Zephram Buller | So | Whitney | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
211 | Kevin Ebert | Jr | Lodi | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
212 | Michael Allen | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:46 | 7:55 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 18/25 | ||||
213 | Trung Nguyen | Sr | Roseville | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
214 | Matt Rosa | Jr | Beyer | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
215 | Jack Gabbard | Jr | Vacaville | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
216 | Thomas Lloyd | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
217 | Jay Thao | Sr | McNair | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
218 | Kenji Xabandith | Jr | Monterey Trail | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
219 | Noel Fernandez | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
220 | Brandon Pimentel | Sr | Atwater | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
221 | Aaron Yonan | Sr | Atwater | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
222 | Pio Eulloque | Jr | Atwater | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
223 | Ruben Correa | Jr | Atwater | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
224 | Jackson Cummins | Jr | Enochs | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
225 | Darrick Tran | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
226 | Brendan Wong | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
227 | Paul Marin | Sr | Modesto | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
228 | Jason Johal | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
229 | Stephen Ruiz | Jr | McNair | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
230 | Wally Zadran | Jr | McNair | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
231 | Eliseo George | Jr | Beyer | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
232 | Abraham Martinez | So | Sheldon | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
233 | Jayson Creech | Sr | Tracy | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
234 | Benneth Ungab | Jr | McNair | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
235 | Moses Martinez | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
236 | Dennis Ford | Jr | Beyer | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
237 | Antonio Rustin | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
238 | Adrian Castelan | Jr | Chavez | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
239 | Tayt Stirm | Sr | Lodi | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
240 | Gabe Gutierrez | Sr | Napa | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
241 | Adeel Hussaini | Jr | Tracy | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
242 | Randy Escalone | Jr | Atwater | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
243 | Ian Tucker | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
244 | Bryant Clark | Sr | Merrill West | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
245 | Anthony Uribe | Jr | McNair | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
246 | John Xiong | Jr | Kennedy | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
247 | Jack Montgomery | Jr | Del Oro | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
248 | Darian Wong | Sr | Kennedy | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
249 | Christopherl Baldoz | Sr | Tracy | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
250 | Nhily Nguyen | Jr | Monterey Trail | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
251 | Amar Pannu | Jr | Modesto | 28:08 | 9:23 | |||||||
252 | Victor Soto | Jr | Atwater | 28:12 | 9:24 | |||||||
253 | Matthew Ng | Jr | Modesto | 28:12 | 9:24 | |||||||
254 | Brenden Carey | Sr | Roseville | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
255 | David Ntuli | Jr | Modesto | 28:25 | 9:28 | |||||||
256 | Victor Munoz | Jr | Bear Creek | 29:12 | 9:44 | |||||||
257 | Andrew Guardardo | Jr | Modesto | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
258 | Joseph Sealey | Jr | Chavez | 30:24 | 10:08 | |||||||
259 | Caleb Meyer | Sr | Enochs | 30:43 | 10:14 | |||||||
260 | Jeremy Scott | Sr | Chavez | 33:57 | 11:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
90:15 18:03 6:01 |
52 | Ben Roberts Jr 17:16 5:45 1 |
Winston Tran Jr 18:05 6:02 7 |
Josh Gieschen Jr 18:14 6:05 11 |
Justin Mcgrew Sr 18:20 6:07 16 |
Evan West Jr 18:20 6:07 17 |
Brendan Deas Jr 18:24 6:08 19 |
Liam Mayr Jr 18:26 6:09 20 |
2 | Woodcreek 3-1-2-3-2 Gap: 1:09 |
92:09 18:26 6:09 |
99 | Matthew Durel So 17:50 5:57 3 |
Landon Farnworth So 17:59 6:00 4 |
Spencer Gray Sr 18:36 6:12 25 |
Brad Pickett Sr 18:45 6:15 29 |
Spencer Lachman Sr 18:59 6:20 38 |
James Kurdyumov Jr 19:17 6:26 48 |
|
3 | Del Campo 4-4-2-2-3 Gap: 1:26 |
92:47 18:33 6:11 |
116 | Alex Chimil Fr 18:01 6:00 5 |
Phillip Tasabia So 18:18 6:06 13 |
Andrew Frost Jr 18:18 6:06 14 |
Curtis Roth Sr 18:43 6:14 28 |
Tim Xiong So 19:27 6:29 56 |
Chase Morgan Fr 20:59 7:00 92 |
Bud Grant So 22:30 7:30 121 |
4 | Armijo 5-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:09 |
92:53 18:35 6:12 |
122 | Juan Martinez Jr 18:03 6:01 6 |
Cameron Remington Sr 18:06 6:02 8 |
Timothy Ha Jr 18:27 6:09 21 |
Jasmine Singh Jr 19:05 6:22 42 |
Ebon Turner Jr 19:12 6:24 45 |
Joseph Gutierrez Jr 19:33 6:31 62 |
Edgar Lozoya So 19:39 6:33 65 |
5 | Modesto 6-5-6-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
93:38 18:44 6:15 |
143 | Abraham Giron Sr 18:09 6:03 9 |
Graham Mcallister Jr 18:22 6:07 18 |
Liam Coyle Jr 18:52 6:17 32 |
Sam Kara Jr 18:58 6:19 37 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez Sr 19:17 6:26 47 |
Rodrigo Murillo Sr 19:23 6:28 54 |
Gilbert Lares Jr 19:32 6:31 61 |
6 | Granite Bay 8-5-5-6-6 Gap: 1:05 |
93:55 18:47 6:16 |
152 | Josiah Luna Jr 18:16 6:05 12 |
Brett Benoit Sr 18:19 6:06 15 |
Aidon Beitia Fr 18:51 6:17 31 |
Raven Maccione Jr 19:08 6:23 43 |
Colin Ryder Jr 19:21 6:27 51 |
Vanya Broadland Sr 19:39 6:33 66 |
Troy Pawlak Jr 21:01 7:00 93 |
7 | Jesuit 2-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
93:58 18:48 6:16 |
162 | Cristian Hernandez Sr 17:41 5:54 2 |
Marcus Bernard Jr 18:50 6:17 30 |
Jacob Iritani Sr 18:56 6:19 34 |
Jack Baer Jr 19:10 6:23 44 |
Matthew Griffin Jr 19:21 6:27 52 |
||
8 | Vacaville 10-9-9-9-8 Gap: 0:44 |
94:26 18:53 6:18 |
171 | Sean Stratton Jr 18:34 6:11 24 |
Brady Hawkins Sr 18:39 6:13 26 |
Liang Chin Su Sr 18:54 6:18 33 |
Garrett Bair Jr 19:01 6:20 39 |
Dillon Sveum Sr 19:18 6:26 49 |
Elgin Lovell Jr 19:21 6:27 50 |
Riley Goodsen Jr 19:29 6:30 58 |
9 | Bella Vista 9-8-8-8-9 Gap: 0:56 |
94:34 18:55 6:18 |
178 | Jonathan Gow Sr 18:32 6:11 22 |
Scott Kuphaldt Sr 18:33 6:11 23 |
Travis York Sr 18:58 6:19 36 |
Tyler Mccown Jr 19:03 6:21 40 |
Kyle Sunzeri Sr 19:28 6:29 57 |
Austen Hvidsten Sr 19:31 6:30 59 |
Garrett Schmidt Sr 19:58 6:39 69 |
10 | Oakmont 7-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:02 |
99:34 19:55 6:38 |
310 | Kevin Moran Sr 18:14 6:05 10 |
Jonathan Weinberg Jr 19:16 6:25 46 |
Danny Jones Sr 20:23 6:48 76 |
Victor Lambert Sr 20:25 6:48 78 |
Arthur Yuriychuk Jr 21:16 7:05 100 |
||
11 | Gregori 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:18 |
101:47 20:21 6:47 |
359 | Jokob Maravilla Sr 18:43 6:14 27 |
Amaury Queromes Sr 19:23 6:28 53 |
Chris Verissimo Jr 20:09 6:43 72 |
Johnathan Sanders Sr 20:31 6:50 80 |
T'andre White Jr 23:01 7:40 127 |
||
12 | Del Oro 12-13-14-14-12 Gap: 1:48 |
101:19 20:16 6:45 |
361 | Kenny Mcgivney Jr 18:57 6:19 35 |
Villy Chernioglo Jr 20:13 6:44 74 |
Nickolas Smith Jr 20:41 6:54 83 |
Drew Gee Jr 20:43 6:54 84 |
Will Hardin Jr 20:45 6:55 85 |
Adam Raibley Jr 20:45 6:55 86 |
Cameron Meteer Sr 20:45 6:55 87 |
12 | Rocklin 14-14-13-13-12 Gap: 1:25 |
100:28 20:06 6:42 |
361 | Jeremiah Grande Sr 19:32 6:31 60 |
David Bolla Sr 19:34 6:31 63 |
Zachary Dehkordi Sr 19:57 6:39 68 |
Parker Rodriguez Sr 20:28 6:49 79 |
Alex Hinerman Sr 20:57 6:59 91 |
John Veasey Jr 21:48 7:16 110 |
|
14 | Whitney 15-15-15-15-14 Gap: 2:38 |
102:50 20:34 6:51 |
406 | Levi Zumpano Jr 19:38 6:33 64 |
Austin Anderson Jr 20:08 6:43 71 |
Garrett Mcguire So 20:13 6:44 73 |
Trent Martin Jr 20:35 6:52 82 |
Nick Golden Jr 22:16 7:25 116 |
Troy Farnworth So 23:03 7:41 128 |
Zephram Buller So 23:44 7:55 136 |
15 | Sheldon 13-12-12-12-15 Gap: 5:30 |
104:20 20:52 6:57 |
416 | Chet Bhatti Sr 19:04 6:21 41 |
Keith Pagulayan Jr 19:24 6:28 55 |
Rodrigo Razo Jr 19:58 6:39 70 |
Garrett Gomez-nieto Jr 21:20 7:07 101 |
Abraham Martinez So 24:34 8:11 149 |
||
16 | Lodi 17-17-17-17-16 Gap: 0:54 |
104:32 20:54 6:58 |
453 | Chet Middick Sr 20:20 6:47 75 |
Trevor Metz Sr 20:53 6:58 90 |
Sanjay Shukla Jr 21:02 7:01 94 |
Shan Rafique Jr 21:03 7:01 96 |
Nick Engle Jr 21:14 7:05 98 |
Oscar Gonzalez Sr 21:37 7:12 107 |
Jonathan Davis Jr 21:38 7:13 108 |
17 | Ponderosa 16-16-16-16-17 Gap: 4:03 |
106:29 21:18 7:06 |
483 | Andres Lopez Jr 19:43 6:34 67 |
Alex Johnson Sr 20:34 6:51 81 |
Matthew Kolbl Jr 21:02 7:01 95 |
Mason Hall Jr 21:24 7:08 103 |
Michael Allen Jr 23:46 7:55 137 |
||
18 | Franklin (eg) 20-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:26 |
107:55 21:35 7:12 |
525 | Yaxin Shi Sr 20:51 6:57 89 |
Zaki Azizi Sr 21:25 7:08 104 |
Trevor Getreu Sr 21:35 7:12 106 |
Alex Ng Sr 21:47 7:16 109 |
Alex Tan Sr 22:17 7:26 117 |
Timothy Huynh Sr 22:21 7:27 118 |
Daniel Listiyo Sr 22:23 7:28 119 |
19 | Atwater 19-20-20-19-19 Gap: 2:08 |
110:28 22:06 7:22 |
555 | Emmanuel Avila Sr 20:50 6:57 88 |
Elijah Palma Jr 22:13 7:24 113 |
Jaime Zavala Jr 22:13 7:24 114 |
Eric Barajas Sr 22:14 7:25 115 |
Josiah Reagers Jr 22:58 7:39 125 |
Brandon Pimentel Sr 24:09 8:03 142 |
Aaron Yonan Sr 24:09 8:03 143 |
20 | Golden Valley (sj) 21-19-19-20-20 Gap: 2:56 |
111:30 22:18 7:26 |
576 | Gregory Mixon Sr 21:12 7:04 97 |
Max Ramirez Sr 21:15 7:05 99 |
Oskar Ornelas Sr 21:27 7:09 105 |
Johnny Scogins Jr 23:28 7:49 134 |
Noel Fernandez Jr 24:08 8:03 141 |
Moses Martinez Jr 24:47 8:16 151 |
|
21 | Enochs 24-23-22-21-21 Gap: 2:05 |
115:05 23:01 7:40 |
631 | Jefferey Ostlind Jr 22:06 7:22 112 |
Anthony Rubio Sr 22:42 7:34 122 |
Braden Duke Jr 22:55 7:38 124 |
Harmeet Singh Sr 23:11 7:44 129 |
Jackson Cummins Jr 24:11 8:04 144 |
Caleb Meyer Sr 30:43 10:14 155 |
|
22 | McNair 18-21-21-22-22 Gap: 3:55 |
116:46 23:21 7:47 |
644 | William Xiong Sr 20:25 6:48 77 |
Brian Le Sr 23:42 7:54 135 |
Jay Thao Sr 23:59 8:00 139 |
Stephen Ruiz Jr 24:20 8:07 146 |
Wally Zadran Jr 24:20 8:07 147 |
Benneth Ungab Jr 24:43 8:14 150 |
Anthony Uribe Jr 26:20 8:47 153 |
23 | Cosumnes Oaks 23-24-24-24-23 Gap: 2:16 |
115:53 23:11 7:44 |
649 | Greg Ito Sr 21:58 7:19 111 |
Tristan Randall Jr 23:12 7:44 130 |
Ryan Perry Jr 23:13 7:44 131 |
Patrick Nguyen Sr 23:16 7:45 132 |
Brendan Wong Jr 24:14 8:05 145 |
||
24 | Monterey Trail 22-22-23-23-24 Gap: 6:38 |
119:53 23:59 8:00 |
655 | Hao Kieu Jr 21:22 7:07 102 |
Sean-ray Flores Jr 23:00 7:40 126 |
Jagdeep Lally Jr 23:25 7:48 133 |
Kenji Xabandith Jr 24:06 8:02 140 |
Nhily Nguyen Jr 28:00 9:20 154 |
||
25 | Beyer 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 2:22 |
118:18 23:40 7:53 |
681 | Dylan Howell Jr 22:26 7:29 120 |
Kyle Moore Jr 22:47 7:36 123 |
Matt Rosa Jr 23:52 7:57 138 |
Eliseo George Jr 24:25 8:08 148 |
Dennis Ford Jr 24:48 8:16 152 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.