Johnston Results from the Roy Griak Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/22/23
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beasley, Grace | Fr | V | 20:17.2 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 54/377 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 2/40 | 19:42 | ||||
Crabb, Payton | Fr | V | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 82/377 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 1/35 | 20:01 | ||||
Dummermuth, Audrey | So | V | 20:23.6 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 59/377 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 2/40 | 21:10.3 (0:47,3.7) |
21:10.3 (0:47,3.7) |
21:10.3 (0:47,3.7) |
19:05 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Pewe, Marissa | Jr | V | 20:48.2 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 88/377 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 1/33 | 21:38.1 (0:50,3.8) |
21:38.1 (0:50,3.8) |
19:44 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Spear, Krissy | Sr | V | 21:43.3 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 185/377 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/15 | 21:12.3 | 21:12.3 | 20:46.4 | 19:34 | |
Verde, Olivia | Sr | V | 19:05.7 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 12/377 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 12/62 | 19:08.8 (0:03,0.3) |
19:08.8 (0:03,0.3) |
18:48 | 17:45 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR) |
Wharton, Abigail | Sr | V | 20:29.3 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 67/377 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 1/39 | 21:04.8 (0:36,2.8) |
21:04.8 (0:36,2.8) |
20:27 | 19:21 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR) |
Wharton, Ele | Fr | V | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 40/377 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 2/41 | 19:31 | ||||
Wisham, Lexie | So | V | 21:11.1 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 127/377 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/24 | 21:35.2 (0:24,1.9) |
21:35.2 (0:24,1.9) |
21:35.2 (0:24,1.9) |
20:21 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Woodley, Alyx | So | V | 19:48.9 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 30/377 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 6/48 | 19:20.7 | 19:20.7 | 19:20.7 | 18:08 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/40 | 99:34 1:18 |
3.1 | 6:25 | 6:10 | 6:35 | 147 | 6:23 | 101:53 (2:19,2.3) |
101:53 (2:19,2.3) |
101:53 (2:19,2.3%) |
93:17 97:35 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) | Olivia Verde (7), Alyx Woodley (22), Ele Wharton (29), Grace Beasley (42), Audrey Dummermuth (47) |
V 2nd 5 | 1/15 | 104:55 1:14 |
3.1 | 6:46 | 6:37 | 7:00 | 29 | 6:46 | 108:10 (3:15,3.0) |
108:10 (3:15,3.0) |
108:10 (3:15,3.0%) |
99:12 101:55 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR) | Abigail Wharton (1), Payton Crabb (3), Marissa Pewe (4), Lexie Wisham (5), Krissy Spear (16) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Hagen | Jr | Summit | 17:55.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
2 | Libby Castelli | Jr | O'Gorman | 18:03.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Norah Hushagen | Jr | Forest Lake | 18:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Isabelle Schmitz | Sr | Hutchinson | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
5 | Anjali Hocker Sing | Sr | Olathe North | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Evie Malec | Fr | Minnetonka | 18:43.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
7 | Sydney Drevlow | Jr | Hopkins | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Isabelle Bloker | Jr | Sioux Valley | 18:49.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Nora Gremban | Sr | Northland Pines | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Marissa Long | Sr | Chanhassen | 19:02.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Jazleen Malherek-o | So | Wayzata | 19:03.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Olivia Verde | Sr | Johnston | 19:05.7 | 6:10 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 12/62 | 19:09 (0:03) |
19:09 (0:03) |
18:48 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR) |
13 | Audrey Brownell | So | Staples-Motley | 19:09.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Julie Piot | Sr | Naperville (North) | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Drew Beason | Jr | Ankeny | 19:14.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Linnea Ousdigian | Fr | Mounds View | 19:15.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Claire Vukovics | Jr | Lakeville South | 19:18.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Lindsey Kiehl | Sr | Summit | 19:26.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Addison Scholten | So | Brandon Valley | 19:32.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Kyanna Burton | Sr | Staples-Motley | 19:37.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
21 | Mia Wentzy | Sr | Brandon Valley | 19:38.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Caitlyn Osanai | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 19:40.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Allyson Sample | Sr | Marshall | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Avery Marasco-john | Jr | Minnetonka | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
25 | Maddie Lesage | Sr | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Ella Voit | Sr | St. Cloud Cathedral | 19:42.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Piper Schuster | So | Slinger | 19:45.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
28 | April Watson | So | Maple Grove | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Shania Tandon | So | Naperville (North) | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
30 | Alyx Woodley | So | Johnston | 19:48.9 | 6:24 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 6/48 | 19:20.7 | 19:20.7 | 19:20.7 | |
31 | Abigail Tri | Fr | Rochester John Marshall | 19:51.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Aubrey Smith | Fr | Wayzata | 19:51.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Keeler | Jr | Yorkville (H.S.) | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Miley Clark | So | Wayzata | 19:52.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Olivia Pauly | Sr | St. John's Prep | 19:53.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Alyson Kleyman | Jr | Wayzata | 19:55.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Luna Scorzelli | Sr | St. Paul Highland Park | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Emily Baker | Sr | Zimmerman | 19:58.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Grace Lewis-mosher | Jr | St. Paul Highland Park | 19:58.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | Ele Wharton | Fr | Johnston | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 2/41 | ||||
41 | Anna Vanacker | So | Forest Lake | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
42 | Abby Urriola | Mounds View | 20:00 | 6:27 | ||||||||
43 | Noella Ross | So | Chaska | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Emily Hein | So | Trinity Academy | 20:08.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Isabelle Reinders | So | Prior Lake | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Allyson Niedfeldt | Sr | Rockton (Hononegah) | 20:10.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Lizzy Harnell | Jr | Proctor | 20:11.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Violet Schulteis | Sr | Slinger | 20:12.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Sara Gastony | So | Prior Lake | 20:14.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Chloe Kissell | So | Wayzata | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Sarah Vandeberg | Jr | Brandon Valley | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Olivia Brinkman | Jr | Edina | 20:16.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
53 | Sidney Fuhr | Jr | Chaska | 20:16.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Grace Beasley | Fr | Johnston | 20:17.2 | 6:33 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 2/40 | ||||
55 | Shea Johnson | Sr | Olathe North | 20:17.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | Annabelle Reeder | So | Yorkville (H.S.) | 20:22.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Sophie Sannes-eckh | Sr | Edina | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Gwendolyn Krodel | Fr | Batavia | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Audrey Dummermuth | So | Johnston | 20:23.6 | 6:35 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 2/40 | 21:10 (0:47) |
21:10 (0:47) |
21:10 (0:47) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Ashley Schraeder | So | Yorkville (H.S.) | 20:24.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Shelby Bergan | Fr | Brandon Valley | 20:26.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Gracie Morris | So | Perham | 20:26.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Rebecca Ross | Chaska | 20:27.8 | 6:36 | ||||||||
64 | Molly Mccarthy | Fr | Forest Lake | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Calia Chaney | Sr | Pequot Lakes | 20:28.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Ella Graham | Sr | Minnetonka | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Abigail Wharton | Sr | Johnston | 20:29.3 | 6:37 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 1/39 | 21:05 (0:36) |
21:05 (0:36) |
20:27 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR) |
68 | Layla Vennink | Jr | Prior Lake | 20:29.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Kylie Simpson | So | Rockton (Hononegah) | 20:30.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
70 | Zili Lenzner | Fr | St. Cloud Apollo | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
71 | Makenzie Crum | Sr | Olathe North | 20:34.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
72 | Julia Link | Jr | Wayzata | 20:36.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Rodemeyer | Woodbury | 20:37.6 | 6:39 | ||||||||
74 | Ava Dziedzic | So | Slinger | 20:38.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
75 | Marley Mcmahon | So | Valley West Des Moines | 20:38.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
76 | Kienna Loberg | Fr | Eastview | 20:38.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
77 | Autumn Mills | Jr | Valley West Des Moines | 20:40.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
78 | Lauren Lansing | Fr | Farmington | 20:41.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
79 | Oakley Schneekloth | Marshall | 20:42.2 | 6:41 | ||||||||
80 | Niah Blachly | Jr | Olathe North | 20:42.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Courtney Stadter | Sr | Mondovi | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Payton Crabb | Fr | Johnston | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 1/35 | ||||
83 | Josie Miller | Two Rivers | 20:43.6 | 6:41 | ||||||||
84 | Lilian Rude | So | Brandon Valley | 20:43.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
85 | Sophia Venning | So | Farmington | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
86 | Avery Hacker | Fr | Batavia | 20:46.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | Maren Myers | Sr | Bloomington Jefferson | 20:46.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
88 | Marissa Pewe | Jr | Johnston | 20:48.2 | 6:43 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 1/33 | 21:38 (0:50) |
21:38 (0:50) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
89 | Leni Olson | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 20:49.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
90 | Stella Rusch | Sr | St. Cloud Tech | 20:49.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Avalee Brown | So | Perham | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Brynn Pfeiffer | Fr | Naperville (North) | 20:49.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Olivia Helmle | So | Slinger | 20:50.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
94 | Ryana Mathis | Sr | Rochester John Marshall | 20:50.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
95 | Katelyn Leibfried | Fr | Marshall | 20:51.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
96 | Ellie Anders | Brandon Valley | 20:51.5 | 6:44 | ||||||||
97 | Sophia Graber | Jr | Ankeny | 20:51.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
98 | Ainsley Kiene | So | Ankeny | 20:52.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
99 | Klaire Lietz | Jr | Valley West Des Moines | 20:52.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
100 | Makenna Madetzke | So | Ankeny | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Macy Hanson | Jr | Fairmont | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Kate Vogel | So | Valley West Des Moines | 20:52.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
103 | Anika Lovisa | Jr | Naperville (North) | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
104 | Madison Wnek | Jr | Batavia | 20:54.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Selah Binsfeld | So | Totino-Grace | 20:54.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
106 | Cohen Kooker | Sr | Valley West Des Moines | 20:54.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
107 | Sennah Rashidian | Jr | Naperville (North) | 20:55.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
108 | Emily Percival | Sr | Eastview | 20:56.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
109 | Caidyn Breid | So | Perham | 20:58.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
110 | Samantha Mermelste | Jr | Roseville Area | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Zoe Moore | Fr | St. Paul Highland Park | 21:01.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Sarah Vaske | Jr | Woodbury | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Cierra Bornemann | Sr | Fargo Davies | 21:03.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | Ingrid Haaland | So | St. Paul Highland Park | 21:04.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
115 | Allegra Triner | Sr | Yorkville (H.S.) | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Megan Snider | Fr | Mounds Park Academy | 21:05.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
117 | Charlotte Chandler | So | Two Rivers | 21:08.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
118 | Katelyn Waldoch | Fr | St. Cloud Cathedral | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
119 | Natasha Tiry | Jr | Amery | 21:08.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
120 | Madeline Cassidy | So | Batavia | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
121 | Alexa Fahey | Woodbury | 21:09 | 6:49 | ||||||||
122 | Clara Gillen | Sr | Prior Lake | 21:09.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
123 | Taleigha Bigler | So | Marshall | 21:09.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
124 | Olivia Heilman | Sr | West Fargo Sheyenne | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
125 | Ruby Peterson | St. Paul Highland Park | 21:10.4 | 6:50 | ||||||||
126 | Lauren Jackson | Jr | Ankeny | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
127 | Lexie Wisham | So | Johnston | 21:11.1 | 6:50 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/24 | 21:35 (0:24) |
21:35 (0:24) |
21:35 (0:24) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
128 | Francesca Geffre | Jr | Roseville Area | 21:12.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
129 | Lillian Freeman | Roseville Area | 21:13.2 | 6:51 | ||||||||
130 | Hathaway Reiter | Hutchinson | 21:13.7 | 6:51 | ||||||||
131 | Addalai Dekam | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:13.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
132 | Cameen Mcfarquhar | Sr | Marshall | 21:14.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
133 | Haley Rogers | Sr | Edina | 21:14.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
134 | Hannah Cole | Sr | Prior Lake | 21:14.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
135 | Enya Scanlon | St. Cloud Cathedral | 21:15.1 | 6:51 | ||||||||
136 | Samantha Palm | Jr | St. Paul Highland Park | 21:15.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
137 | Maggie Hoen | Jr | Prior Lake | 21:16.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
138 | Scout Ulrickson | So | Minot | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
139 | Haylie Hedrington | Jr | Woodbury | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
140 | Louise Ruzanic | Jr | St. John's Prep | 21:17.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
141 | Brooke Marquardt | Jr | Prior Lake | 21:17.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
142 | Olivia Muehlstedt | So | Minnetonka | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
143 | Sophia Braun | Sr | Edina | 21:18.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
144 | Liberty Nelson | So | Edina | 21:18.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
145 | Kelsey Young | Jr | Maple Grove | 21:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
146 | Carlee Freeman | Sr | Wayzata | 21:19.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
147 | Maggie Mcellistrom | Sr | Two Rivers | 21:19.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
148 | Lulu Knight | Sr | Wayzata | 21:20.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
149 | Mariah Fenske | Sr | Farmington | 21:20.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
150 | Chloe Kammes | So | Batavia | 21:21.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
151 | Rianna Tandon | So | Naperville (North) | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
152 | Willemijn Leiner | Sr | Rochester Mayo | 21:22.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
153 | Paisley Kleiman | Jr | Proctor | 21:23.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
154 | Brecken Howell | So | Trinity Academy | 21:25.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
155 | Isabelle Molitor | Sr | Rockton (Hononegah) | 21:28.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
156 | Liliana Camargo | Jr | Yorkville (H.S.) | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
157 | Hadley Knight | So | Eastview | 21:29.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
158 | Alexa Jones | So | Wayzata | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
159 | Tilia Iverson | Sr | Roseville Area | 21:30.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
160 | Isabelle Renlund | Sr | Woodbury | 21:31.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
161 | Laney Castelluzzo | So | O'Gorman | 21:31.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
162 | Haley Bergan | Sr | Brandon Valley | 21:31.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
163 | Nicole Kraus | Fr | Yorkville (H.S.) | 21:32.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
164 | Evie Ungerman | Jr | Edina | 21:32.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
165 | Emma Berres | Jr | Naperville (North) | 21:33.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
166 | Avery Rich | So | Bloomington Jefferson | 21:33.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
167 | Ellie Engelking | Fr | West Fargo Sheyenne | 21:33.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
168 | Gwen Briggs | Sr | Ankeny | 21:33.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
169 | Mia Lung | Sr | Perham | 21:34.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
170 | Sadie Eicher | Edina | 21:34.8 | 6:58 | ||||||||
171 | Maria Becker | Jr | Two Rivers | 21:35.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
172 | Gracie Puit | Jr | Eastview | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
173 | Claire Deppe | Fr | Batavia | 21:35.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
174 | Nina Kanavati | Sr | Two Rivers | 21:36.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
175 | Clara Schad | Sr | St. Cloud Cathedral | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
176 | Cecilia Christian | Jr | O'Gorman | 21:37.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
177 | Sophia Lade | Fr | Minot | 21:37.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
178 | Anna Williamson | So | Amery | 21:38.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
179 | Anya Schmeichel | Fr | Hopkins | 21:38.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
180 | Finley Tooley | So | Edina | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
181 | Aaliyah Rogers | So | Forest Lake | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
182 | Lily O'connor | So | O'Gorman | 21:40.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
183 | Addison Toedter | Perham | 21:42.3 | 7:00 | ||||||||
184 | Addie Mondloch | So | St. Cloud Cathedral | 21:42.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
185 | Krissy Spear | Sr | Johnston | 21:43.3 | 7:00 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/15 | 21:12.3 | 21:12.3 | 20:46.4 | |
186 | Elise Behr | Jr | Maple Grove | 21:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
187 | Ava French | Sr | Olathe North | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
188 | Anna Kuecker | Sr | Marshall | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
189 | Lidia Dahlman | Sr | Eastview | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
190 | Mackenzy Lippold | Sr | Farmington | 21:45.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
191 | Audrey Weiss | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:46.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
192 | Kate Green | So | Valley West Des Moines | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
193 | Ruby Schweigert | Jr | Hopkins | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
194 | Meredith Gilles | Jr | Minnetonka | 21:47.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
195 | Avery Cuper | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
196 | Nora Koziol | So | Batavia | 21:48.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
197 | Adela Peterson | So | Mounds View | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
198 | Raegan Reuter | So | Valley West Des Moines | 21:49.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
199 | Kendra Miller | Fr | Bertha-Hewitt | 21:49.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
200 | Julia Rapallini | Sr | Edina | 21:49.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
201 | Anita Werderich | Jr | Yorkville (H.S.) | 21:50.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
202 | Kira Barker | Jr | Clear Creek-Amana | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
203 | Kaylor Nekl | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:50.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
204 | Lauryn Rosenthal | Jr | Woodbury | 21:50.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
205 | Kaylee Jackson | Minot | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
206 | Lia Tiangco | O'Gorman | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | ||||||||
207 | Alice Rapacz | Fr | St. Paul Highland Park | 21:51.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
208 | Kayla Marx | Sr | Naperville (North) | 21:51.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
209 | Emmeline Murray | Fr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:52.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
210 | Jazlyn Heilman | So | West Fargo Sheyenne | 21:52.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
211 | Mia Evans | Fr | Yorkville (H.S.) | 21:52.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
212 | Maria Knott | Chaska | 21:53.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
213 | Cecilia Jamison | St. Cloud Cathedral | 21:54.2 | 7:04 | ||||||||
214 | Paisley Andrews | Sr | Edina | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
215 | Kelly Mccarthy | Sr | Woodbury | 21:57.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
216 | Sydney Seliga | Jr | Yorkville (H.S.) | 21:58.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
217 | Leelou Novotny | So | Perham | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
218 | Kathryn Madrigga | Fr | West Fargo Sheyenne | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
219 | Lilla Schafer | Hopkins | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | ||||||||
220 | Montgomery Morgan | So | Olathe North | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
221 | Jamie Drewitz | Sr | Bloomington Jefferson | 22:03.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
222 | Julie Folk | Sr | Minot | 22:05.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
223 | Cora Grismer | Jr | Perham | 22:05.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
224 | Elinor Rogers | Fr | Roseville Area | 22:06.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
225 | Ella Schulz | So | Ankeny | 22:06.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
226 | Lillian Jamison | So | St. Cloud Cathedral | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
227 | Mia Ransavage | Sr | Hopkins | 22:07.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
228 | Ivy Wiegand | So | Ankeny | 22:07.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
229 | Finley Hancock | Jr | Valley West Des Moines | 22:08.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
230 | Bailey Schmoldt | Jr | Slinger | 22:09.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
231 | Alaina Frankman | O'Gorman | 22:10.2 | 7:09 | ||||||||
232 | Camille Huntley | Jr | Roseville Area | 22:11.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
233 | Marianah Scott | Sr | Farmington | 22:11.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
234 | Emma Stupar | Mounds View | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | ||||||||
235 | Audrey Fedunok | Jr | Woodbury | 22:11.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
236 | Keeley Mohling | So | Prior Lake | 22:12.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
237 | Audrina Jones | Valley West Des Moines | 22:12.9 | 7:10 | ||||||||
238 | Ava Scott | Jr | Wayzata | 22:13.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
239 | Sara Kinzenbaw | Jr | Clear Creek-Amana | 22:13.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
240 | Ruby Bouwman | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
241 | Evelyn Beaumaster | St. Paul Highland Park | 22:14 | 7:10 | ||||||||
242 | Olivia Gebhardt | Jr | Batavia | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
243 | Mandy Schmidt | Sr | Minot | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
244 | Hailey Peterson | So | Maple Grove | 22:15.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
245 | Natalie Wees | Sr | Eastview | 22:17.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
246 | Tanna Swenson | Fr | West Fargo Sheyenne | 22:18.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
247 | Hanna Koch | Jr | St. Paul Highland Park | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
248 | Madeleine Klevay | So | St. Paul Highland Park | 22:19.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
249 | Raegan Prendergast | So | Ankeny | 22:19.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
250 | Jaden Melendez | Fargo Davies | 22:20.4 | 7:12 | ||||||||
251 | Ruth Pardy | Sr | O'Gorman | 22:20.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
252 | Chayla Sweere | So | Perham | 22:20.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
253 | Addison Dilly | So | Perham | 22:20.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
254 | Lilly Sutter | Fr | Chaska | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
255 | Vivian Krhin | So | Bloomington Jefferson | 22:21.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
256 | Anna Gould | Jr | Amery | 22:23.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
257 | Julia Eggert | Jr | O'Gorman | 22:24.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
258 | Sasha Semanision | Jr | Batavia | 22:25.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
259 | Emily Renlund | Sr | Woodbury | 22:28.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
260 | Avery Schneekloth | Fr | Marshall | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
261 | Ella Bartz | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
262 | Taylor Schaffer | Sr | Batavia | 22:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
263 | Danika Stiehl | Sr | Roseville Area | 22:30.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
264 | Elsa Swenson | Fr | Forest Lake | 22:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
265 | Mckinley Glanville | Fr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
266 | Maya Surve | Sr | Mounds View | 22:32.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
267 | Ella Heen | Jr | St. Cloud Cathedral | 22:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
268 | Brylee Cavanaugh | Jr | Farmington | 22:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
269 | Payton Hedrington | Woodbury | 22:36.4 | 7:18 | ||||||||
270 | Alex Edwards | Jr | Amery | 22:36.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
271 | Natalie Laurance | Jr | Maple Grove | 22:41.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
272 | Maggie Vanpeursem | Jr | Fargo Davies | 22:42.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
273 | Kadence Whitmer | Fr | Clear Creek-Amana | 22:43.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
274 | Lillian Reuss | Fr | Farmington | 22:43.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
275 | Ruby Bearden | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:45.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
276 | Maeryn Pier | Jr | Hopkins | 22:45.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
277 | Laura Heckenlaible | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:46.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
278 | Sierra Krull | Jr | Maple Grove | 22:46.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
279 | Aspen Rohde | Sr | Perham | 22:46.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
280 | Kiera Rogers | Sr | Clear Creek-Amana | 22:47.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
281 | Shayla Hill | So | Slinger | 22:47.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
282 | Eva Zimmerman | Jr | Eastview | 22:47.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
283 | Naomi Dybvig | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 22:51.2 | 7:22 | ||||||||
284 | Gabriela Walz | Jr | Two Rivers | 22:51.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
285 | Emma Sundvold | So | O'Gorman | 22:51.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
286 | Davin Nesius | So | Fargo Davies | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
287 | Stella Swanson | Fr | Minnetonka | 22:52.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
288 | Brynn Braaflat | Fr | Fargo Davies | 22:53.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
289 | Flora Bolster | So | Rochester Mayo | 22:53.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
290 | Harper Tecklenburg | Jr | Clear Creek-Amana | 22:56.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
291 | Rosie Eckert | Jr | Hopkins | 22:56.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
292 | Breckynn Lee | Jr | Trinity Academy | 22:56.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
293 | Ellie Lies | Fargo Davies | 22:56.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
294 | Katelyn Farm | Jr | Chaska | 22:57.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
295 | Bella Edwards | Fr | Yorkville (H.S.) | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
296 | Gracie Savitt | Sr | Southwest Christian | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
297 | Amelie Nickel | Sr | Roseville Area | 23:00.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
298 | Emma Jamison | Jr | St. Cloud Cathedral | 23:00.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
299 | Alex Dragseth | Jr | Minnetonka | 23:02.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
300 | Noof Ali | So | Fargo Davies | 23:02.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
301 | Clare Sabby | Sr | Mounds View | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
302 | Danni Ashpole | Sr | Maple Grove | 23:05.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
303 | Victoria Thorson | So | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste | 23:06.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
304 | Morgan Johnson | Sr | Webster | 23:07.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
305 | Madisyn Gholson | Sr | Ankeny | 23:09.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
306 | Emily Reid | So | Farmington | 23:11.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
307 | Addie Saville | So | West Fargo Sheyenne | 23:11.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
308 | Landrey Graven | Marshall | 23:12.5 | 7:29 | ||||||||
309 | Sara Gross | Sr | Carman Collegiate | 23:12.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
310 | Ella Hoffman | Fr | Two Rivers | 23:13.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
311 | Sara Larson | West Fargo Sheyenne | 23:15.9 | 7:30 | ||||||||
312 | Claire Uecker | Jr | Minnetonka | 23:16.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
313 | Keila Borges Arago | Jr | Rockton (Hononegah) | 23:18.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
314 | Arielle Deyoung | Sr | Forest Lake | 23:19.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
315 | Nolyn Snyders | So | Hopkins | 23:20.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
316 | Liliana Marcou | Jr | Bloomington Jefferson | 23:21.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
317 | Anna Wilkinson | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 23:22.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
318 | Hana Lysiuk | Sr | Carman Collegiate | 23:24.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
319 | Jackie Tepley | Sr | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
320 | Hannah Becker | So | Slinger | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
321 | Charlotte Kowallis | Forest Lake | 23:28.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
322 | Mara Brock | Farmington | 23:28.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
323 | Sophia Frommer | Fr | Rockton (Hononegah) | 23:31.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
324 | Katie Stein | Fr | Two Rivers | 23:31.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
325 | Anika Stojkovic | Fr | Roseville Area | 23:33.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
326 | Anna Lemons | Fr | Chaska | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
327 | Emily Ward | Jr | Eastview | 23:37.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
328 | Emmie Fellows | West Fargo Sheyenne | 23:37.5 | 7:37 | ||||||||
329 | Kelsey Vollmar | So | Slinger | 23:41.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
330 | Allie Arredondo | So | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 23:42.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
331 | Lily Wollan | Jr | Two Rivers | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
332 | Averi Bronnimann | So | Rockton (Hononegah) | 23:44.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
333 | Jaylee Bornemann | Jr | Fargo Davies | 23:49.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
334 | Sienna Stitner | Fr | Clear Creek-Amana | 23:50.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
335 | Blake Wilkie | Fr | Forest Lake | 23:53.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
336 | Brooke Hemann | Jr | Bloomington Jefferson | 23:53.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
337 | Suhaila Mikhaeil | Fr | Staples-Motley | 23:55.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
338 | Payton Lund | Jr | Maple Grove | 23:59.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
339 | Paige Komanec | Jr | Amery | 24:01.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
340 | Abigail Redelsheim | Sr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 24:03.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
341 | Madysson Hasert | Fr | Marshall | 24:03.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
342 | Adonai Yidnekachew | Jr | Chaska | 24:04.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
343 | Raegan Wyant | Jr | Clear Creek-Amana | 24:04.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
344 | Gaby Machayya | So | West Fargo Sheyenne | 24:09.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
345 | Hadassah Ingham | Jr | Amery | 24:12.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
346 | Gabbi Ashpole | Sr | Maple Grove | 24:12.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
347 | Sidney Dauwalter | Jr | Chaska | 24:13.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
348 | Naila Mikhaeil | Jr | Staples-Motley | 24:18.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
349 | Lauren Frake | Sr | Rockton (Hononegah) | 24:21.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
350 | Eva Leighton-dick | Jr | Clear Creek-Amana | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
351 | Gracelyn Foster | Sr | Marshall | 24:22.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
352 | Grace Williamson | Jr | Amery | 24:23.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
353 | Kendall Clayton | Fr | Brandon Valley | 24:28.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
354 | Julia Vega | So | St. Cloud Cathedral | 24:33.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
355 | Lauren Knutson | Fr | Bloomington Jefferson | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
356 | Kendra Blomster | So | Fairmont | 24:43.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
357 | Hannah Ferguson | Jr | Trinity Academy | 24:54.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
358 | Elizabeth Femrite | So | Maple Grove | 24:57.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
359 | Elliana Jeseritz | Bloomington Jefferson | 25:05.9 | 8:06 | ||||||||
360 | Gwyneth Schultz | Fairmont | 25:14.3 | 8:08 | ||||||||
361 | Morgan Becker | Jr | Brandon Valley | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
362 | Carys Gudahl | Jr | Fairmont | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
363 | Milly Jo Davis | So | Trinity Academy | 25:19.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
364 | Adelaide Senne | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:24.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
365 | Ani Abraham | Jr | Amery | 25:27.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
366 | Shiloh Woyke | Fr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:27.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
367 | Leah Greenwaldt | Staples-Motley | 25:40.4 | 8:17 | ||||||||
368 | Eva Dahl | Fr | Amery | 25:42.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
369 | Lilly Schulte | Jr | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 25:44.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
370 | Emma Dunnegan | Sr | Trinity Academy | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
371 | Abigail Grabow | So | Bloomington Jefferson | 25:48.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
372 | Rylee Maday | Jr | Fairmont | 25:52.2 | 8:21 | |||||||
373 | Piper Newell | So | West Fargo Sheyenne | 26:12.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
374 | Lucy Glennen | Jr | Trinity Academy | 27:10.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
375 | Maddie Kist | Fr | Staples-Motley | 30:00.7 | 9:41 | |||||||
376 | Lillee Steen | Fr | Amery | 30:22.1 | 9:48 | |||||||
377 | Paige Deboer | Jr | Fairmont | 31:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata 6-4-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
98:59 19:48 6:23 |
118 | Jazleen Malherek-o So 19:04 6:09 6 |
Aubrey Smith Fr 19:52 6:24 23 |
Miley Clark So 19:53 6:25 25 |
Alyson Kleyman Jr 19:55 6:26 26 |
Chloe Kissell So 20:15 6:32 38 |
Julia Link Jr 20:37 6:39 58 |
Carlee Freeman Sr 21:20 6:53 123 |
2 | Johnston 7-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
99:34 19:55 6:25 |
147 | Olivia Verde Sr 19:06 6:10 7 |
Alyx Woodley So 19:49 6:24 22 |
Ele Wharton Fr 19:59 6:27 29 |
Grace Beasley Fr 20:17 6:33 42 |
Audrey Dummermuth So 20:24 6:35 47 |
Abigail Wharton Sr 20:29 6:37 54 |
Payton Crabb Fr 20:43 6:41 67 |
3 | Brandon Valley 12-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
100:37 20:07 6:29 |
183 | Addison Scholten So 19:33 6:18 12 |
Mia Wentzy Sr 19:39 6:20 14 |
Sarah Vandeberg Jr 20:16 6:32 39 |
Shelby Bergan Fr 20:26 6:36 49 |
Lilian Rude So 20:44 6:41 69 |
Ellie Anders - 20:52 6:44 78 |
Haley Bergan Sr 21:32 6:57 135 |
4 | Naperville (North) 9-6-7-5-4 Gap: 1:42 |
101:41 20:20 6:34 |
278 | Julie Piot Sr 19:14 6:12 9 |
Shania Tandon So 19:48 6:23 21 |
Brynn Pfeiffer Fr 20:50 6:43 75 |
Anika Lovisa Jr 20:53 6:44 85 |
Sennah Rashidian Jr 20:56 6:45 88 |
Rianna Tandon So 21:22 6:54 127 |
Emma Berres Jr 21:33 6:57 138 |
5 | Olathe North 3-9-6-4-5 Gap: 3:09 |
101:54 20:23 6:34 |
327 | Anjali Hocker Sing Sr 18:35 6:00 3 |
Shea Johnson Sr 20:17 6:33 43 |
Makenzie Crum Sr 20:35 6:38 57 |
Niah Blachly Jr 20:43 6:41 66 |
Ava French Sr 21:44 7:01 158 |
Montgomery Morgan So 22:03 7:07 185 |
|
6 | Prior Lake 22-13-11-9-6 Gap: 1:05 |
103:17 20:39 6:40 |
340 | Isabelle Reinders So 20:10 6:30 34 |
Sara Gastony So 20:14 6:32 37 |
Layla Vennink Jr 20:29 6:37 55 |
Clara Gillen Sr 21:09 6:49 102 |
Hannah Cole Sr 21:15 6:51 112 |
Maggie Hoen Jr 21:17 6:52 115 |
Brooke Marquardt Jr 21:17 6:52 118 |
7 | Yorkville (H.S.) 18-12-9-8-7 Gap: 1:37 |
103:13 20:39 6:40 |
342 | Sophia Keeler Jr 19:52 6:25 24 |
Annabelle Reeder So 20:23 6:34 44 |
Ashley Schraeder So 20:24 6:35 48 |
Allegra Triner Sr 21:05 6:48 96 |
Liliana Camargo Jr 21:29 6:56 130 |
Nicole Kraus Fr 21:32 6:57 136 |
Anita Werderich Jr 21:50 7:03 170 |
8 | St. Paul Highland Park 19-10-12-11-8 Gap: 1:13 |
103:12 20:38 6:39 |
347 | Luna Scorzelli Sr 19:57 6:26 27 |
Grace Lewis-mosher Jr 19:58 6:27 28 |
Zoe Moore Fr 21:02 6:47 92 |
Ingrid Haaland So 21:04 6:48 95 |
Ruby Peterson - 21:10 6:50 105 |
Samantha Palm Jr 21:16 6:52 114 |
Alice Rapacz Fr 21:52 7:03 176 |
9 | Ankeny 10-17-14-12-9 Gap: 1:56 |
103:03 20:37 6:39 |
357 | Drew Beason Jr 19:15 6:12 10 |
Sophia Graber Jr 20:52 6:44 79 |
Ainsley Kiene So 20:52 6:44 80 |
Makenna Madetzke So 20:53 6:44 82 |
Lauren Jackson Jr 21:11 6:50 106 |
Gwen Briggs Sr 21:34 6:57 141 |
Ella Schulz So 22:07 7:08 190 |
10 | Minnetonka 4-1-4-7-10 Gap: 3:04 |
101:59 20:24 6:35 |
358 | Evie Malec Fr 18:43 6:02 4 |
Avery Marasco-john Jr 19:41 6:21 17 |
Ella Graham Sr 20:29 6:36 53 |
Olivia Muehlstedt So 21:18 6:52 119 |
Meredith Gilles Jr 21:48 7:02 165 |
Stella Swanson Fr 22:53 7:23 228 |
Alex Dragseth Jr 23:02 7:26 235 |
11 | Marshall 14-15-13-13-11 Gap: 1:33 |
103:38 20:44 6:41 |
371 | Allyson Sample Sr 19:41 6:21 16 |
Oakley Schneekloth - 20:42 6:41 65 |
Katelyn Leibfried Fr 20:52 6:44 77 |
Taleigha Bigler So 21:10 6:50 103 |
Cameen Mcfarquhar Sr 21:14 6:51 110 |
Anna Kuecker Sr 21:44 7:01 159 |
Avery Schneekloth Fr 22:29 7:15 209 |
12 | Valley West Des Moines 28-21-17-14-12 Gap: 0:16 |
103:59 20:48 6:43 |
376 | Marley Mcmahon So 20:38 6:39 61 |
Autumn Mills Jr 20:41 6:40 63 |
Klaire Lietz Jr 20:53 6:44 81 |
Kate Vogel So 20:53 6:44 84 |
Cohen Kooker Sr 20:55 6:45 87 |
Kate Green So 21:47 7:02 163 |
Raegan Reuter So 21:49 7:02 169 |
13 | Slinger 16-10-8-6-13 Gap: 2:24 |
103:37 20:43 6:41 |
384 | Piper Schuster So 19:46 6:22 19 |
Violet Schulteis Sr 20:13 6:31 36 |
Ava Dziedzic So 20:38 6:39 60 |
Olivia Helmle So 20:51 6:43 76 |
Bailey Schmoldt Jr 22:10 7:09 193 |
Shayla Hill So 22:47 7:21 223 |
Hannah Becker So 23:26 7:34 246 |
14 | Batavia 25-20-16-15-14 Gap: 0:59 |
104:34 20:55 6:45 |
429 | Gwendolyn Krodel Fr 20:23 6:35 46 |
Avery Hacker Fr 20:46 6:42 71 |
Madison Wnek Jr 20:54 6:45 86 |
Madeline Cassidy So 21:09 6:49 100 |
Chloe Kammes So 21:22 6:53 126 |
Claire Deppe Fr 21:36 6:58 146 |
Nora Koziol So 21:48 7:02 167 |
15 | Edina 24-16-15-17-15 Gap: 1:03 |
104:31 20:54 6:45 |
437 | Olivia Brinkman Jr 20:16 6:32 40 |
Sophie Sannes-eckh Sr 20:23 6:34 45 |
Haley Rogers Sr 21:14 6:51 111 |
Sophia Braun Sr 21:19 6:52 120 |
Liberty Nelson So 21:19 6:53 121 |
Evie Ungerman Jr 21:33 6:57 137 |
Sadie Eicher - 21:35 6:58 143 |
16 | Forest Lake 2-7-5-10-16 Gap: 4:21 |
102:47 20:33 6:38 |
449 | Norah Hushagen Jr 18:10 5:52 2 |
Anna Vanacker So 19:59 6:27 30 |
Molly Mccarthy Fr 20:28 6:36 52 |
Aaliyah Rogers So 21:39 6:59 153 |
Elsa Swenson Fr 22:31 7:16 212 |
Arielle Deyoung Sr 23:19 7:31 243 |
Charlotte Kowallis - 23:28 7:34 247 |
17 | Woodbury 27-27-22-19-17 Gap: 0:54 |
105:37 21:07 6:49 |
503 | Hannah Rodemeyer - 20:38 6:39 59 |
Sarah Vaske Jr 21:03 6:47 93 |
Alexa Fahey - 21:09 6:49 101 |
Haylie Hedrington Jr 21:17 6:52 117 |
Isabelle Renlund Sr 21:31 6:56 133 |
Lauryn Rosenthal Jr 21:51 7:03 173 |
Kelly Mccarthy Sr 21:58 7:05 181 |
18 | Chaska 20-14-10-15-18 Gap: 2:15 |
105:05 21:01 6:47 |
509 | Noella Ross So 20:06 6:29 32 |
Sidney Fuhr Jr 20:16 6:32 41 |
Rebecca Ross - 20:28 6:36 51 |
Maria Knott - 21:54 7:04 179 |
Lilly Sutter Fr 22:21 7:13 206 |
Katelyn Farm Jr 22:57 7:24 234 |
Anna Lemons Fr 23:35 7:36 249 |
19 | Perham 26-21-19-18-19 Gap: 1:16 |
105:32 21:06 6:48 |
511 | Gracie Morris So 20:27 6:36 50 |
Avalee Brown So 20:50 6:43 74 |
Caidyn Breid So 20:59 6:46 90 |
Mia Lung Sr 21:34 6:57 142 |
Addison Toedter - 21:42 7:00 155 |
Leelou Novotny So 22:00 7:06 182 |
Cora Grismer Jr 22:06 7:08 188 |
20 | St. Cloud Cathedral 15-19-21-20-20 Gap: 2:00 |
105:27 21:05 6:48 |
533 | Ella Voit Sr 19:43 6:22 18 |
Katelyn Waldoch Fr 21:09 6:49 98 |
Enya Scanlon - 21:15 6:51 113 |
Clara Schad Sr 21:37 6:58 148 |
Addie Mondloch So 21:43 7:00 156 |
Cecilia Jamison - 21:54 7:04 180 |
Lillian Jamison So 22:07 7:08 191 |
21 | Two Rivers 31-30-27-24-21 Gap: 0:53 |
106:24 21:17 6:52 |
580 | Josie Miller - 20:44 6:41 68 |
Charlotte Chandler So 21:09 6:49 97 |
Maggie Mcellistrom Sr 21:20 6:53 124 |
Maria Becker Jr 21:35 6:58 144 |
Nina Kanavati Sr 21:36 6:58 147 |
Gabriela Walz Jr 22:52 7:22 226 |
Ella Hoffman Fr 23:13 7:29 240 |
22 | Eastview 29-26-25-23-22 Gap: 1:06 |
106:24 21:17 6:52 |
587 | Kienna Loberg Fr 20:39 6:40 62 |
Emily Percival Sr 20:57 6:45 89 |
Hadley Knight So 21:30 6:56 131 |
Gracie Puit Jr 21:35 6:58 145 |
Lidia Dahlman Sr 21:44 7:01 160 |
Natalie Wees Sr 22:18 7:12 202 |
Eva Zimmerman Jr 22:48 7:21 224 |
23 | O'Gorman 1-24-26-25-23 Gap: 3:48 |
104:44 20:57 6:45 |
613 | Libby Castelli Jr 18:04 5:50 1 |
Laney Castelluzzo So 21:31 6:57 134 |
Cecilia Christian Jr 21:38 6:59 149 |
Lily O'connor So 21:40 6:59 154 |
Lia Tiangco - 21:52 7:03 175 |
Alaina Frankman - 22:10 7:09 194 |
Ruth Pardy Sr 22:20 7:12 205 |
24 | Farmington 30-23-23-22-24 Gap: 1:30 |
106:45 21:21 6:53 |
616 | Lauren Lansing Fr 20:42 6:41 64 |
Sophia Venning So 20:46 6:42 70 |
Mariah Fenske Sr 21:21 6:53 125 |
Mackenzy Lippold Sr 21:46 7:01 161 |
Marianah Scott Sr 22:11 7:09 196 |
Brylee Cavanaugh Jr 22:36 7:18 214 |
Lillian Reuss Fr 22:44 7:20 219 |
25 | Mounds View 11-8-18-21-25 Gap: 3:17 |
105:48 21:10 6:50 |
620 | Linnea Ousdigian Fr 19:16 6:13 11 |
Abby Urriola - 20:00 6:27 31 |
Adela Peterson So 21:49 7:02 168 |
Emma Stupar - 22:11 7:09 197 |
Maya Surve Sr 22:33 7:16 213 |
Clare Sabby Sr 23:04 7:27 237 |
|
26 | Roseville Area 35-33-29-25-26 Gap: 1:07 |
107:01 21:24 6:54 |
627 | Samantha Mermelste Jr 20:59 6:46 91 |
Francesca Geffre Jr 21:13 6:50 107 |
Lillian Freeman - 21:13 6:51 108 |
Tilia Iverson Sr 21:30 6:56 132 |
Elinor Rogers Fr 22:06 7:08 189 |
Camille Huntley Jr 22:11 7:09 195 |
Danika Stiehl Sr 22:30 7:16 211 |
27 | Sioux Falls Lincoln 33-32-31-30-27 Gap: 1:03 |
107:33 21:31 6:56 |
693 | Leni Olson Sr 20:49 6:43 73 |
Addalai Dekam Sr 21:14 6:51 109 |
Audrey Weiss Sr 21:47 7:02 162 |
Kaylor Nekl So 21:51 7:03 172 |
Emmeline Murray Fr 21:52 7:03 177 |
Ruby Bouwman So 22:14 7:10 199 |
Ella Bartz So 22:29 7:15 210 |
28 | Hopkins 5-28-30-29-28 Gap: 3:23 |
106:20 21:16 6:52 |
697 | Sydney Drevlow Jr 18:45 6:03 5 |
Anya Schmeichel Fr 21:39 6:59 152 |
Ruby Schweigert Jr 21:47 7:02 164 |
Lilla Schafer - 22:02 7:06 184 |
Mia Ransavage Sr 22:08 7:08 192 |
Maeryn Pier Jr 22:46 7:21 220 |
Rosie Eckert Jr 22:56 7:24 231 |
29 | Rockton (Hononegah) 23-18-20-27-29 Gap: 3:21 |
108:59 21:48 7:02 |
710 | Allyson Niedfeldt Sr 20:10 6:30 35 |
Kylie Simpson So 20:30 6:37 56 |
Isabelle Molitor Sr 21:29 6:56 129 |
Keila Borges Arago Jr 23:18 7:31 242 |
Sophia Frommer Fr 23:31 7:35 248 |
Averi Bronnimann So 23:45 7:40 251 |
Lauren Frake Sr 24:21 7:51 260 |
30 | Maple Grove 17-25-28-28-30 Gap: 2:56 |
107:46 21:33 6:57 |
716 | April Watson So 19:46 6:23 20 |
Kelsey Young Jr 21:19 6:53 122 |
Elise Behr Jr 21:44 7:01 157 |
Hailey Peterson So 22:15 7:11 201 |
Natalie Laurance Jr 22:42 7:19 216 |
Sierra Krull Jr 22:47 7:21 221 |
Danni Ashpole Sr 23:05 7:27 238 |
31 | Staples-Motley 8-1-24-31-31 Gap: 6:31 |
112:41 22:32 7:16 |
803 | Audrey Brownell So 19:09 6:11 8 |
Kyanna Burton Sr 19:38 6:20 13 |
Suhaila Mikhaeil Fr 23:56 7:43 254 |
Naila Mikhaeil Jr 24:18 7:50 259 |
Leah Greenwaldt - 25:40 8:17 269 |
Maddie Kist Fr 30:01 9:41 273 |
|
32 | West Fargo Sheyenne 38-35-35-33-32 Gap: 1:08 |
108:56 21:47 7:02 |
808 | Olivia Heilman Sr 21:10 6:50 104 |
Ellie Engelking Fr 21:34 6:57 140 |
Jazlyn Heilman So 21:53 7:03 178 |
Kathryn Madrigga Fr 22:02 7:06 183 |
Tanna Swenson Fr 22:18 7:12 203 |
Addie Saville So 23:11 7:29 239 |
Sara Larson - 23:16 7:30 241 |
33 | Minot 39-37-36-34-33 Gap: 0:58 |
109:06 21:49 7:02 |
827 | Scout Ulrickson So 21:17 6:52 116 |
Sophia Lade Fr 21:38 6:59 150 |
Kaylee Jackson - 21:51 7:03 174 |
Julie Folk Sr 22:05 7:08 187 |
Mandy Schmidt Sr 22:15 7:11 200 |
||
34 | Bloomington Jefferson 32-34-33-32-34 Gap: 2:35 |
110:07 22:01 7:06 |
848 | Maren Myers Sr 20:47 6:42 72 |
Avery Rich So 21:34 6:57 139 |
Jamie Drewitz Sr 22:04 7:07 186 |
Vivian Krhin So 22:22 7:13 207 |
Liliana Marcou Jr 23:22 7:32 244 |
Brooke Hemann Jr 23:54 7:42 253 |
Lauren Knutson Fr 24:39 7:57 262 |
35 | Robbinsdale Armstrong 13-31-34-35-35 Gap: 4:02 |
111:24 22:17 7:11 |
901 | Caitlyn Osanai Sr 19:40 6:21 15 |
Avery Cuper Sr 21:48 7:02 166 |
Naomi Dybvig - 22:51 7:22 225 |
Anna Wilkinson Fr 23:22 7:32 245 |
Allie Arredondo So 23:42 7:39 250 |
Abigail Redelsheim Sr 24:03 7:46 256 |
Adelaide Senne Fr 25:24 8:12 268 |
36 | Trinity Academy 21-29-32-36-36 Gap: 5:11 |
114:44 22:57 7:24 |
924 | Emily Hein So 20:08 6:30 33 |
Brecken Howell So 21:25 6:55 128 |
Breckynn Lee Jr 22:56 7:24 232 |
Hannah Ferguson Jr 24:54 8:02 264 |
Milly Jo Davis So 25:20 8:10 267 |
Emma Dunnegan Sr 25:45 8:18 270 |
Lucy Glennen Jr 27:10 8:46 272 |
37 | Amery 37-36-37-37-37 Gap: 2:52 |
111:49 22:22 7:13 |
928 | Natasha Tiry Jr 21:09 6:49 99 |
Anna Williamson So 21:39 6:59 151 |
Anna Gould Jr 22:24 7:13 208 |
Alex Edwards Jr 22:37 7:18 215 |
Paige Komanec Jr 24:01 7:45 255 |
Hadassah Ingham Jr 24:12 7:49 258 |
Grace Williamson Jr 24:24 7:52 261 |
38 | Fargo Davies 36-38-38-38-38 Gap: 1:50 |
111:52 22:22 7:13 |
971 | Cierra Bornemann Sr 21:04 6:48 94 |
Jaden Melendez - 22:20 7:12 204 |
Maggie Vanpeursem Jr 22:43 7:20 217 |
Davin Nesius So 22:52 7:23 227 |
Brynn Braaflat Fr 22:53 7:23 229 |
Ellie Lies - 22:57 7:24 233 |
Noof Ali So 23:03 7:26 236 |
39 | Clear Creek-Amana 40-40-39-39-39 Gap: 1:06 |
112:31 22:30 7:16 |
1039 | Kira Barker Jr 21:51 7:03 171 |
Sara Kinzenbaw Jr 22:13 7:10 198 |
Kadence Whitmer Fr 22:43 7:20 218 |
Kiera Rogers Sr 22:47 7:21 222 |
Harper Tecklenburg Jr 22:56 7:24 230 |
Sienna Stitner Fr 23:50 7:41 252 |
Raegan Wyant Jr 24:05 7:46 257 |
40 | Fairmont 34-39-40-40-40 Gap: 4:59 |
122:00 24:24 7:52 |
1148 | Macy Hanson Jr 20:53 6:44 83 |
Kendra Blomster So 24:44 7:59 263 |
Gwyneth Schultz - 25:14 8:08 265 |
Carys Gudahl Jr 25:17 8:09 266 |
Rylee Maday Jr 25:52 8:21 271 |
Paige Deboer Jr 31:13 10:04 274 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
104:55 20:59 6:46 |
29 | Abigail Wharton Sr 20:29 6:37 1 |
Payton Crabb Fr 20:43 6:41 3 |
Marissa Pewe Jr 20:48 6:43 4 |
Lexie Wisham So 21:11 6:50 5 |
Krissy Spear Sr 21:43 7:00 16 |
||
2 | Wayzata 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
107:00 21:24 6:54 |
60 | Julia Link Jr 20:37 6:39 2 |
Carlee Freeman Sr 21:20 6:53 7 |
Lulu Knight Sr 21:21 6:53 8 |
Alexa Jones So 21:30 6:56 9 |
Ava Scott Jr 22:13 7:10 34 |
||
3 | Edina 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:24 |
108:33 21:43 7:00 |
83 | Evie Ungerman Jr 21:33 6:57 11 |
Sadie Eicher - 21:35 6:58 13 |
Finley Tooley So 21:39 6:59 15 |
Julia Rapallini Sr 21:49 7:02 19 |
Paisley Andrews Sr 21:57 7:05 25 |
||
4 | Yorkville (H.S.) 4-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:25 |
110:11 22:02 7:07 |
135 | Nicole Kraus Fr 21:32 6:57 10 |
Anita Werderich Jr 21:50 7:03 20 |
Mia Evans Fr 21:53 7:03 23 |
Sydney Seliga Jr 21:58 7:05 27 |
Bella Edwards Fr 22:58 7:24 55 |
||
5 | St. Paul Highland Park 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:04 |
110:00 22:00 7:06 |
141 | Samantha Palm Jr 21:16 6:52 6 |
Alice Rapacz Fr 21:52 7:03 22 |
Evelyn Beaumaster - 22:14 7:10 36 |
Hanna Koch Jr 22:19 7:12 38 |
Madeleine Klevay So 22:19 7:12 39 |
||
6 | Batavia 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:54 |
110:34 22:07 7:08 |
159 | Claire Deppe Fr 21:36 6:58 14 |
Nora Koziol So 21:48 7:02 18 |
Olivia Gebhardt Jr 22:15 7:11 37 |
Sasha Semanision Jr 22:26 7:14 43 |
Taylor Schaffer Sr 22:30 7:15 47 |
||
7 | Ankeny 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:36 |
111:17 22:15 7:11 |
172 | Gwen Briggs Sr 21:34 6:57 12 |
Ella Schulz So 22:07 7:08 30 |
Ivy Wiegand So 22:08 7:08 32 |
Raegan Prendergast So 22:20 7:12 40 |
Madisyn Gholson Sr 23:09 7:28 58 |
||
8 | Woodbury 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:46 |
111:05 22:13 7:10 |
174 | Lauryn Rosenthal Jr 21:51 7:03 21 |
Kelly Mccarthy Sr 21:58 7:05 26 |
Audrey Fedunok Jr 22:11 7:09 33 |
Emily Renlund Sr 22:28 7:15 44 |
Payton Hedrington - 22:36 7:18 50 |
||
9 | Perham 11-10-9-9-9 Gap: 0:47 |
111:34 22:19 7:12 |
194 | Leelou Novotny So 22:00 7:06 28 |
Cora Grismer Jr 22:06 7:08 29 |
Chayla Sweere So 22:20 7:12 41 |
Addison Dilly So 22:21 7:12 42 |
Aspen Rohde Sr 22:47 7:21 54 |
||
10 | St. Cloud Cathedral 10-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:39 |
114:10 22:50 7:22 |
230 | Cecilia Jamison - 21:54 7:04 24 |
Lillian Jamison So 22:07 7:08 31 |
Ella Heen Jr 22:35 7:17 49 |
Emma Jamison Jr 23:01 7:25 56 |
Julia Vega So 24:34 7:55 70 |
||
11 | Sioux Falls Lincoln 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 0:33 |
112:46 22:33 7:17 |
232 | Ruby Bouwman So 22:14 7:10 35 |
Ella Bartz So 22:29 7:15 46 |
Mckinley Glanville Fr 22:32 7:16 48 |
Ruby Bearden Jr 22:45 7:20 51 |
Laura Heckenlaible Sr 22:46 7:21 52 |
||
12 | Marshall 8-11-11-12-12 Gap: 2:38 |
115:52 23:10 7:29 |
254 | Anna Kuecker Sr 21:44 7:01 17 |
Avery Schneekloth Fr 22:29 7:15 45 |
Landrey Graven - 23:13 7:29 60 |
Madysson Hasert Fr 24:04 7:46 64 |
Gracelyn Foster Sr 24:23 7:52 68 |
||
13 | Maple Grove 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:11 |
119:01 23:48 7:41 |
311 | Sierra Krull Jr 22:47 7:21 53 |
Danni Ashpole Sr 23:05 7:27 57 |
Payton Lund Jr 23:59 7:44 63 |
Gabbi Ashpole Sr 24:13 7:49 67 |
Elizabeth Femrite So 24:58 8:03 71 |
||
14 | West Fargo Sheyenne 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:01 |
120:27 24:05 7:46 |
321 | Addie Saville So 23:11 7:29 59 |
Sara Larson - 23:16 7:30 61 |
Emmie Fellows - 23:38 7:37 62 |
Gaby Machayya So 24:10 7:48 65 |
Piper Newell So 26:12 8:27 74 |
||
15 | Amery 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 6:10 |
130:08 26:02 8:24 |
355 | Hadassah Ingham Jr 24:12 7:49 66 |
Grace Williamson Jr 24:24 7:52 69 |
Ani Abraham Jr 25:27 8:13 72 |
Eva Dahl Fr 25:43 8:18 73 |
Lillee Steen Fr 30:22 9:48 75 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Champ | Ella Hagen, Jr, 17:55.7, Summit | Wayzata, 98:58.9, 118 |
V Gold | Marah Benedict, Jr, 19:32.9, New Richmond | Centennial, 103:00.6, 63 |
V Maroon | Mia Hoffman, Sr, 19:21.6, Bemidji | Menomonie, 106:39.6, 190 |
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Champ | Clay Shively, Sr, 15:23.9, Trinity Academy | Stevens Point, 82:21.5, 156 |
V Gold | Brock Olsen, Sr, 16:14.1, Blue Valley West | Iowa City Liberty, 87:26.4, 103 |
V Maroon | Owen Clark, Sr, 16:28, Lakeland | White Bear Lake Area, 87:43.4, 91 |