Johnston Results from the Roy Griak Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/23/06
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belner, Anna | Fr | V | 21:03.1 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 86/389 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 14/43 | |||||
Binnie, Julia | Fr | V | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 209/389 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 5/32 | |||||
Birru, Obsie | Jr | V | 20:25.7 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 42/389 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 28/45 | 20:05.5 | 20:05.5 | 20:05.5 | 20:06 | |
Hilby, Laura | Jr | V | 21:23 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 118/389 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 6/42 | 20:31.7 | 20:31.7 | 20:31.7 | 20:32 | #GDAOS!!! (DTW, TB) |
Kipp, Molli | So | V | 21:07.7 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 95/389 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 10/43 | |||||
Philiph, Amanda | Fr | V | 22:06.7 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 199/389 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 7/35 | |||||
Sandquist, Jordan | Fr | V | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 53/389 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 15/43 | |||||
Schwartz, Emily | So | V | 21:44 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 153/389 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 6/40 | 20:53.1 | 20:53.1 | 20:53.1 | 20:53 | |
Weirich, Erica | Sr | V | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 101/389 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 6/43 | |||||
Wendel, Heather | Sr | V | 23:49.9 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 335/389 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 11/23 | 20:48.7 | 20:48.7 | 20:48.7 | 20:49 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/43 | 104:19 0:45 |
3.1 | 6:44 | 6:35 | 6:50 | 367 | 6:24 | 103:11 | 103:11 | 103:11 | 103:11 | Obsie Birru (40), Jordan Sandquist (51), Anna Belner (84), Molli Kipp (93), Erica Weirich (99) | |
V 2nd 5 | 7/23 | 111:17 2:27 |
3.1 | 7:11 | 6:54 | 7:41 | 182 | 6:55 | 120:37 (9:20,7.7) |
120:37 (9:20,7.7%) |
120:37 | #SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Laura Hilby (7), Emily Schwartz (15), Amanda Philiph (31), Julia Binnie (35), Heather Wendel (94) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Eckert | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 18:16.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Emily Sisson | Fr | Marian (Omaha) | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
3 | Kelly Bogard | Jr | Kimberly (Wi) | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Kristen Mcglynn | Sr | Platte Canyon | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Solange Miller | So | Lakeville North | 19:10.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
6 | Michelle Volz | So | Lakeville North | 19:12.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
7 | Krista Eckert | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
8 | Brooke Wyffels | Jr | Marshall | 19:23.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
9 | Alexa Rogers | Jr | Dakota Ridge | 19:25.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
10 | Laura Hughes | Fr | Mankato West | 19:31.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
11 | Natosha Rogers | So | Dakota Ridge | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
12 | Paige Orcutt | Jr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 19:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
13 | Hannah Mcraith | Fr | Waseca | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
14 | Alexis Boyd | Fr | Marshall | 19:49.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Emily Schwitzer | Sr | Hopkins | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Maddie Mcclellan | Fr | Perham | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Kaila Urick | Fr | Chaska | 19:53.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Kelsey Hart | So | Iowa City High | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
19 | Anne Ferguson | Fr | Eastview | 20:00.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Paige Lillo | So | Dakota Ridge | 20:02.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
21 | Mckenzie Melander | Jr | Eastview | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
22 | Claire Richardson | Sr | Blake School | 20:04.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
23 | Taylor Pintar | Fr | Bismarck (Nd) | 20:04.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
24 | Kara Sporrong | Sr | Snohomish (Wa) | 20:04.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Caroline Hine | Fr | Chaparral (Co) | 20:04.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
26 | Ellie Bonner | Jr | Snohomish (Wa) | 20:05.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
27 | Samantha Sidwell | Sr | Iowa City High | 20:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Lisa Wegman | Jr | Dover-Eyota-StCharles | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Miller | Sr | Tipton (Ia) | 20:08.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Sheree Shea | So | University City (Ca) | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Vitug | Jr | University City (Ca) | 20:14.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Naomi Landecker | So | Staples Motley | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Margaret Chute | So | Blake School | 20:15.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Morgan Illikainen | Fr | Grand Rapids | 20:16.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Lexi Pavlich | Fr | Chaparral (Co) | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Brittany Dlhy | Jr | Iowa City High | 20:20.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
37 | Angie Henry | So | Hopkins | 20:21.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Mcallister | So | Brainerd | 20:21.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Annie Mckay | Sr | Iowa City High | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Jaci Edmonds | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 20:23.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Emma Bates | Fr | Elk River | 20:24.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Obsie Birru | Jr | Johnston | 20:25.7 | 6:35 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 28/45 | 20:05.5 | 20:05.5 | 20:05.5 | |
43 | Ashley Stratman | Sr | Chaparral (Co) | 20:25.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Anna Urdahl | Sr | Minnetonka | 20:26.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Brittany Gigstead | Sr | Perham | 20:27.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Emma Pogreba | Fr | Staples Motley | 20:27.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Seanna Kautz | Fr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 20:28.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Liz Schmitz | Sr | Wayzata | 20:28.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Erin Hargens | So | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 20:29.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Missy Miller | So | Tipton (Ia) | 20:30.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Jessica Yagla | Fr | Iowa City High | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Kirsten Lake | Jr | Chaparral (Co) | 20:30.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Jordan Sandquist | Fr | Johnston | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 15/43 | ||||
54 | Brooklyn Beehler | Fr | Bismarck (Nd) | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Bailey Breems | Fr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Devin Cowick | Fr | University City (Ca) | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Holly Sheets | Fr | Perham | 20:36.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Marie Ferguson | So | Lakeville North | 20:36.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Emily Vankeulen | So | Marshall | 20:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
60 | Caitlyn Crowley | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 20:37.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
61 | Sadie Ellenberg | Sr | Perham | 20:38.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Whitney Hines | Sr | Maple Grove | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
63 | Taylor Warnes | So | Mounds View | 20:39.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
64 | Anna Watson | Sr | Centerville | 20:40.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
65 | Taylor Blomme | Fr | Marshall | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Kristin Pelzel | Sr | Hudson (Wi) | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Kelly Hurtis | So | Dover-Eyota-StCharles | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Katy Carney | Jr | Dakota Ridge | 20:45.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
69 | Bridget Hines | Sr | Maple Grove | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Megan Holmes | Fr | Brainerd | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
71 | Cassie Egler | Sr | Maple Grove | 20:48.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Lowe | Jr | Centerville | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Kate Monahan | Sr | Waseca | 20:50.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
74 | Kristi Fairbanks | So | Snohomish (Wa) | 20:51.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Monica Rolbiecki | Sr | Eau Claire North | 20:51.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Ashley Altrichter | Sr | Rochester Lourdes | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Danielle Bergmeier | Jr | Wayzata | 20:54.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Natasha Wenzel | So | Staples Motley | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Brooke Campbell | So | Lakeville North | 20:56.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
80 | Katie Cumming | Jr | Hudson (Wi) | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
81 | Katelyn Wojan | Fr | Chaparral (Co) | 20:59.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
82 | Rachel Stack | Sr | Eastview | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
83 | Alana Fischer | Fr | Bismarck (Nd) | 21:00.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
84 | Cassie White | Fr | Iowa City High | 21:01.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
85 | Paige Hageness | Jr | Bismarck (Nd) | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
86 | Anna Belner | Fr | Johnston | 21:03.1 | 6:47 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 14/43 | ||||
87 | Michelle Ferguson | Fr | Lakeville North | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
88 | Madison Sheppley | Fr | Snohomish (Wa) | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
89 | Megan Feyereisen | Fr | Chaska | 21:05.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
90 | Abbey Vandenberg | Fr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 21:05.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
91 | Kelsey Dutton | Jr | Chaparral (Co) | 21:06.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | Emily Keig | So | Wayzata | 21:06.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
93 | Erica Speigelberg | Fr | Wisconsin Lutheran | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Utzman | So | New Richmond | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
95 | Molli Kipp | So | Johnston | 21:07.7 | 6:49 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 10/43 | ||||
96 | Sarah Feeney | So | Bismarck (Nd) | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Molly Rea | So | Rochester Lourdes | 21:09.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Katie Ridder | Fr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 21:09.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
99 | Hannah Kregel | So | Iowa City High | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Kelsey Junget | Fr | Chaska | 21:10.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Erica Weirich | Sr | Johnston | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 6/43 | ||||
102 | Emily Stenzel | Sr | Mankato West | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
103 | Sahar Bala | Jr | Snohomish (Wa) | 21:14.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
104 | Jamie Hill | So | Onalaska (Wi) | 21:14.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
105 | Maria Ujifusa | So | Snohomish (Wa) | 21:15.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
106 | Abbie Weigel | Fr | Maple Grove | 21:15.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
107 | Rochelle Coulson | Sr | University City (Ca) | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
108 | Beth Ohrt | Sr | Lakeville North | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
109 | Alyssa Veil | Fr | Blake School | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
110 | Courtney Wing | Fr | Brainerd | 21:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
111 | Christina Buckley | Sr | University City (Ca) | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
112 | Brenna Carda | So | Lakeville North | 21:19.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
113 | Diana Spiegelberg | Sr | Wisconsin Lutheran | 21:20.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
114 | Alison Liewen | Sr | Minnetonka | 21:20.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Sarah Allen | So | Duluth East | 21:20.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Danika Evans | Jr | Wayzata | 21:21.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
117 | Savannah Brogden | Fr | Eau Claire North | 21:22.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Laura Hilby | Jr | Johnston | 21:23 | 6:54 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 6/42 | 20:31.7 | 20:31.7 | 20:31.7 | |
119 | Alyssa Polovitz | Sr | Wayzata | 21:23.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
120 | Kelsey Torchia | So | Rochester Lourdes | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
121 | Kate Torchia | Sr | Rochester Lourdes | 21:24.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | Elle Yesnes | So | Hopkins | 21:24.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
123 | Emily Altrichter | So | Rochester Lourdes | 21:24.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
124 | Emily Kepulis | Jr | Hudson (Wi) | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
125 | Madison Solheid | Fr | Lakeville North | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
126 | Brooke Brown | Fr | Chaska | 21:25.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
127 | Michelle Shannon | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 21:25.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
128 | Marissa Salo | So | Grand Rapids | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
129 | Anna Gessell | Fr | Brainerd | 21:26.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | Danielle Magary | So | Centerville | 21:26.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
131 | Megan Ackerman | Fr | Buffalo | 21:26.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
132 | Alexa Wachter | Fr | Bismarck (Nd) | 21:26.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
133 | Marina Maas | Fr | Waseca | 21:26.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
134 | Kelsie Birschbach | Jr | Wisconsin Lutheran | 21:27.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
135 | Rachel Pedersen | Sr | Wayzata | 21:27.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
136 | Emily Fagan | Fr | Iowa City High | 21:29.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
137 | Maddy Gendreau | Fr | Bismarck (Nd) | 21:29.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
138 | Hannah Lachance | Fr | Dakota Ridge | 21:30.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
139 | Dayna Anderson | Sr | University City (Ca) | 21:31.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
140 | Ellen Kumm | Sr | Wausau West (Wi) | 21:32.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
141 | Paige Schember | Fr | Wayzata | 21:32.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
142 | Jenna Samuelson | Jr | Buffalo | 21:36.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
143 | Chloe Moore | Fr | Lakeville North | 21:37.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
144 | Brenna Horn | So | Maple Grove | 21:37.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
145 | Lindsey Hjelm | So | Mounds View | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
146 | Ericka Sell | Sr | Duluth East | 21:38.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
147 | Kelsey Beeding | Sr | Muscatine (Ia) | 21:39.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
148 | Hanne Guthrie | Fr | Chaska | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
149 | Stephanie Sathre | Sr | Chaska | 21:41.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
150 | Ashley Sveum | So | Eau Claire North | 21:41.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
151 | Kettie Amborn | Sr | Wisconsin Lutheran | 21:42.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
152 | Michelle Bastian | So | Snohomish (Wa) | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
153 | Emily Schwartz | So | Johnston | 21:44 | 7:01 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 6/40 | 20:53.1 | 20:53.1 | 20:53.1 | |
154 | Kelli Hanrahan | So | Chaparral (Co) | 21:44.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
155 | Carly Lautz | Jr | Wisconsin Lutheran | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
156 | Lydia Irvin | Sr | Centerville | 21:45.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
157 | Jen Wertz | Sr | Dakota Ridge | 21:46.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
158 | Maddie Covington | So | Perham | 21:46.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
159 | Danielle Refsland | Sr | Perham | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
160 | Kara Pellowe | Jr | Chaparral (Co) | 21:47.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
161 | Brittany Anderson | Fr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 21:48.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
162 | Claudia Garcia | Sr | Iowa City High | 21:48.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
163 | Ally Lawrence | Fr | Eastview | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
164 | Nicole Franz | Fr | Chaska | 21:49.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
165 | Sarah Ziegenhorn | Sr | Iowa City High | 21:49.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
166 | Lizzie Wunder | Sr | Muscatine (Ia) | 21:49.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
167 | Amy Glasow | Sr | Mounds View | 21:50.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
168 | Lillian Budke | Sr | Amery (Wi) | 21:50.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
169 | Hannah Sanborn | So | Maple Grove | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
170 | Lindsay Kaufmann | Fr | Hopkins | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Carlie Mcgrath | Fr | Centerville | 21:51.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
172 | Molly Wawrzniak | Jr | Wayzata | 21:52.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
173 | Morgan Larson | Waseca | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | ||||||||
174 | Alanna Feltner | So | Snohomish (Wa) | 21:53.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
175 | Dani Pozolinski | Sr | Kimberly (Wi) | 21:53.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
176 | Bria Kask | Jr | Duluth East | 21:54.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
177 | Gus Reichert | So | Tipton (Ia) | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
178 | Taylor Marble | Sr | Waseca | 21:55.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
179 | Emily Humphreys | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 21:56.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
180 | Elizabeth Dargay | So | Elk River | 21:57.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
181 | Allison Streich | Fr | Waseca | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
182 | Kaytlin Roth | Fr | Staples Motley | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
183 | Katie Oden | Fr | Buffalo | 21:59.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
184 | Megan Cheney | Jr | Mounds View | 22:00.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
185 | Jenna Gigstead | Fr | Perham | 22:01.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
186 | Abby Kruse | Jr | Lakeville North | 22:01.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
187 | Jessica Roos | So | Amery (Wi) | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
188 | Kate Mcdonald | Sr | Duluth East | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
189 | Maddy Stephens | So | Mounds View | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
190 | Sherri Iverson | Sr | Amery (Wi) | 22:03.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
191 | Kayla Goeman | Fr | Hopkins | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
192 | Angie Blasezyk | Jr | Wisconsin Lutheran | 22:04.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
193 | Sammie Hoehn | Sr | Waseca | 22:04.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
194 | Lindsey Labelle | Jr | Minnetonka | 22:04.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
195 | Monica Abens | Sr | Eau Claire North | 22:05.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
196 | Kristen Cleveland | Sr | Wayzata | 22:06.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
197 | Kaitlyn Klos | So | Onalaska (Wi) | 22:06.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
198 | Laura Bauer | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 22:06.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
199 | Amanda Philiph | Fr | Johnston | 22:06.7 | 7:08 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 7/35 | ||||
200 | Marian Lund | Fr | Duluth East | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
201 | Jordan Larson | Sr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 22:07.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
202 | Mckenzie Kelly | So | New Richmond | 22:08.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
203 | Cathy Anderson | So | Maple Grove | 22:09.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
204 | Jen Hollander | Jr | Centerville | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
205 | Kayla Sanden | Fr | Dover-Eyota-StCharles | 22:11.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
206 | Corey Doran | Jr | Snohomish (Wa) | 22:12.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
207 | Raynee Degrio | Sr | Grand Rapids | 22:12.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
208 | Sarah Schoeneck | So | Wisconsin Lutheran | 22:13.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
209 | Julia Binnie | Fr | Johnston | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 5/32 | ||||
210 | Samantha Santjer | Fr | Chaska | 22:14.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
211 | Vicky Van Alstine-ta | Fr | Dakota Ridge | 22:14.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
212 | Nicole Thien | Sr | Tipton (Ia) | 22:14.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
213 | Kacie Bahr | Jr | Brainerd | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
214 | Julia Brandes | Sr | Minnetonka | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
215 | Sarah Fleming | Jr | Wayzata | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
216 | Karli Miller | Sr | Duluth East | 22:15.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
217 | Stephanie Ebben | Jr | Kimberly (Wi) | 22:15.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
218 | Jennifer Mott | Sr | Centerville | 22:16.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
219 | Torrey Punchochar | Fr | Mounds View | 22:17.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
220 | Kate Norgon | So | Mounds View | 22:18.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
221 | Gretchen Sitzerr | Fr | Rochester Lourdes | 22:18.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
222 | Sara Ingalls | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 22:19.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
223 | Sabrina Maas | Fr | Waseca | 22:19.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
224 | Hannah Byron | Waseca | 22:20.7 | 7:12 | ||||||||
225 | Rose Lakes | So | Centerville | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
226 | Megan Duffee | Sr | Mankato West | 22:22.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
227 | Amy Killian | Sr | Kimberly (Wi) | 22:22.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
228 | Nina Jepson | Fr | Buffalo | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
229 | Cassie Battenfeld | Sr | Waseca | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
230 | Jessica Warffuel | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:23.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
231 | Kristina Reiter | Jr | Amery (Wi) | 22:24.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
232 | Hailey Feltz | Fr | Wausau West (Wi) | 22:24.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
233 | Jackie Hurtis | So | Dover-Eyota-StCharles | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
234 | Shannon Rene | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
235 | Jordyn Dass | Fr | Hopkins | 22:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
236 | Sarah Torchia | Fr | Rochester Lourdes | 22:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
237 | Brynn Steblay | Sr | Minnetonka | 22:25.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
238 | Lauren Carlson | So | Chaska | 22:26.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
239 | Markie Degrio | So | Grand Rapids | 22:27.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
240 | Hannah Anema | Fr | Hopkins | 22:29.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
241 | Rachel Zachar | Fr | Hudson (Wi) | 22:30.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
242 | Nicole Bruegger | Fr | Hudson (Wi) | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
243 | Kelsey Grimm | Jr | Chaparral (Co) | 22:33.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
244 | Brit Becker | Sr | Grand Rapids | 22:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
245 | Rachel Echelbarger | Sr | Muscatine (Ia) | 22:34.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
246 | Miranda Menke | Sr | Maple Grove | 22:35.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
247 | Brittany Raddatz | Jr | Dover-Eyota-StCharles | 22:37.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
248 | Rebecca Pachuta | Fr | Eastview | 22:37.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
249 | Brianna Nicolet | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:38.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
250 | Lauren Wurdinger | Fr | Mankato West | 22:38.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
251 | Anna Williams | So | Eastview | 22:40.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
252 | Hannah Jocelyn | Fr | Hopkins | 22:40.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
253 | Brittany Drengler | Jr | Wausau West (Wi) | 22:40.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
254 | Cassie Brady | Sr | Eastview | 22:41.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
255 | Kim Rostvold | Jr | Grand Rapids | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
256 | Sam Tauer | Jr | Marshall | 22:46.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
257 | Kaserina Wetmore | So | Snohomish (Wa) | 22:46.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
258 | Kathy Westergren | Sr | Duluth East | 22:47.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
259 | Vivian Hou | So | Eastview | 22:48.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
260 | Maggie Wehde | Jr | Tipton (Ia) | 22:50.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
261 | Kellie Larsen | So | Mounds View | 22:50.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
262 | Gemma Miltich | Jr | Grand Rapids | 22:51.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
263 | Rhianna Stelter | Fr | Wisconsin Lutheran | 22:51.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
264 | Rachel Amiot | Jr | Staples Motley | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
265 | Diana Tastad | Sr | Perham | 22:52.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
266 | Kristine Satterlund | Jr | Amery (Wi) | 22:55.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
267 | Casey Aldrich | Jr | Centerville | 22:57.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
268 | Taylor Meads | So | Minnetonka | 23:00.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
269 | Anderson Abby | Fr | Perham | 23:00.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
270 | Amelia Black | Fr | Duluth East | 23:01.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
271 | Brittany Olson | So | Dover-Eyota-StCharles | 23:02.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
272 | Casey Hanson | Fr | Onalaska (Wi) | 23:02.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
273 | Megan Addabbo | So | Maple Grove | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
274 | Luana Kerber | Jr | Staples Motley | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
275 | Victoria Janasz | Fr | Elk River | 23:07.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
276 | Alena Tofte | So | Duluth East | 23:07.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
277 | Gao Youa Vang | Sr | Eau Claire North | 23:09.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
278 | Jessica Makela | Fr | Mankato West | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
279 | Mandy Samuelson | Fr | Buffalo | 23:14.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
280 | Clarissa Frase | Fr | Hudson (Wi) | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
281 | Brenna Gibbons | So | Westby (Wi) | 23:14.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
282 | Karyn Peterson | Sr | Chaska | 23:15.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
283 | Alli Januszewski | Jr | Perham | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
284 | Hannah Dickinson | Jr | Onalaska (Wi) | 23:18.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
285 | Katlynne Provos | Jr | Eau Claire North | 23:18.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
286 | Jenna Mitzel | Sr | Amery (Wi) | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
287 | Margaret Budke | So | Amery (Wi) | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
288 | Nicole Olson | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:20.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
289 | Lauren Thornton | Sr | Mounds View | 23:20.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
290 | Ashley Iverson | So | Hudson (Wi) | 23:20.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
291 | Haley Gibbons | Sr | Westby (Wi) | 23:21.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
292 | Sheila Wilson | Sr | Hopkins | 23:22.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
293 | Jessica Benson | Sr | Minnetonka | 23:23.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
294 | Mandy Olson | Jr | Eau Claire North | 23:23.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
295 | Ashlee Carlson | Fr | Staples Motley | 23:24.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
296 | Jenae Becker | Jr | Eastview | 23:24.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
297 | Lara Dallman-weis | Sr | Mounds View | 23:24.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
298 | Emily Fuhrman | Fr | Staples Motley | 23:25.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
299 | Victoria Williams | Jr | University City (Ca) | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
300 | Kelsey Herwig | Sr | Brainerd | 23:27.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
301 | Jessy Reichert | Sr | Tipton (Ia) | 23:28.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
302 | Andrea Fee | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 23:28.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
303 | Becki Allen | Sr | Mankato West | 23:30.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
304 | Christy Nolan | Fr | Blake School | 23:30.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
305 | Sara Sokolowski | Jr | Eau Claire North | 23:30.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
306 | Keri Wetzstein | Fr | Hudson (Wi) | 23:30.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
307 | Kaitlin Forke | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:32.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
308 | Laura Schiell | Sr | Amery (Wi) | 23:32.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
309 | Mariah Mousel | Fr | Eau Claire North | 23:32.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
310 | Louise Winslow | Sr | Blake School | 23:33.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
311 | Breanna Coleman | So | Amery (Wi) | 23:33.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
312 | Kayleigh Borowski | Sr | Minnetonka | 23:33.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
313 | Jill Hughes | Jr | Muscatine (Ia) | 23:34.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
314 | Jenny Mcconnell | Fr | University City (Ca) | 23:34.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
315 | Jackie Saffertt | Jr | Mankato West | 23:34.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
316 | Aoife Murray | So | Rochester Lourdes | 23:35.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
317 | Kirsten Mueller | Sr | Dover-Eyota-StCharles | 23:36.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
318 | Kaelee Mcneill | So | Tipton (Ia) | 23:36.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
319 | Nikki Lehmann | So | Wisconsin Lutheran | 23:37.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
320 | Courtney Alpeter | Fr | Blake School | 23:38.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
321 | Amelia Kraft | Fr | Marshall | 23:39.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
322 | Josi Reece | Fr | Elk River | 23:40.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
323 | Brit Helmbrecht | Sr | Grand Rapids | 23:42.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
324 | Christine Marchik | Sr | Tipton (Ia) | 23:42.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
325 | Tayah Smith | Fr | Staples Motley | 23:42.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
326 | Sydney Armstrong | Fr | Blake School | 23:43.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
327 | Emily Petersen | So | Grand Rapids | 23:44.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
328 | Courtney Gauchel | Sr | Onalaska (Wi) | 23:44.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
329 | Marie Yokan | Fr | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 23:46.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
330 | Randii Nichols | Jr | Grand Rapids | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
331 | Courtney Gallagher | Jr | Mankato West | 23:47.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
332 | Jaque Ford | Jr | Onalaska (Wi) | 23:47.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
333 | Katie Fallon | So | Rochester Lourdes | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
334 | Cori Vought | Fr | Hudson (Wi) | 23:49.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
335 | Heather Wendel | Sr | Johnston | 23:49.9 | 7:41 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 11/23 | 20:48.7 | 20:48.7 | 20:48.7 | |
336 | Lisa Anderson | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:49.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
337 | Ingrid Leask | Jr | Buffalo | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
338 | Maggie Demulling | Jr | New Richmond | 23:53.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
339 | Brittney Latare | Sr | Tipton (Ia) | 23:54.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
340 | Hannah Wenker | Fr | Marshall | 23:54.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
341 | Kelsey Gander | Jr | Westby (Wi) | 23:55.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
342 | Katherine Mueller | Jr | Brainerd | 23:56.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
343 | Jane Kallemeyn | Fr | Elk River | 23:57.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
344 | Kayla Fuller | So | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 23:59.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
345 | Ashley Tholen | Sr | Tipton (Ia) | 23:59.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
346 | Erica Ewald | Sr | Minnetonka | 24:01.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
347 | Katlynn Ulring | Fr | Staples Motley | 24:01.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
348 | Wiebke Schroen | Jr | Rochester Lourdes | 24:02.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
349 | Ashley Deisting | Sr | Buffalo | 24:05.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
350 | Lizzie Schimmel | Sr | Mankato West | 24:07.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
351 | Ashley Klotz | So | Elk River | 24:08.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
352 | Katie Olson | So | Mankato West | 24:09.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
353 | Ashli Czerwiec | Sr | Muscatine (Ia) | 24:11.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
354 | Ingrid Skantze | Sr | Duluth East | 24:12.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
355 | Elizabeth Watson | Sr | Maple Grove | 24:13.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
356 | Amanda Finstad | Fr | Brainerd | 24:13.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
357 | Jamie Nadeau | So | Amery (Wi) | 24:15.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
358 | Joy Stalzer | Jr | Muscatine (Ia) | 24:15.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
359 | Meagan Hennenkews | Jr | Hudson (Wi) | 24:17.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
360 | Brianna Wolfe | Jr | Wausau West (Wi) | 24:30.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
361 | Heidi Rach | So | Westby (Wi) | 24:34.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
362 | Jackie Seelow | Sr | Westby (Wi) | 24:37.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
363 | Taylor Ihlenfeld | So | Wisconsin Lutheran | 24:38.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
364 | Joanna Ongstad | Sr | New Richmond | 24:39.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
365 | Rachel Peters | Marshall | 24:47.2 | 8:00 | ||||||||
366 | Brooke Schmidt | Jr | Wausau West (Wi) | 24:49.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
367 | Kiley Macereth | Jr | Buffalo | 24:52.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
368 | Kelsie Fisch | Jr | Dover-Eyota-StCharles | 24:54.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
369 | Rachel Price | So | Muscatine (Ia) | 24:58.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
370 | Dani Moore | Sr | Muscatine (Ia) | 25:07.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
371 | Katie Van-es | So | Eau Claire North | 25:08.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
372 | Cally Person | Jr | Buffalo | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
373 | Vanessa Espinoza | Fr | Wausau West (Wi) | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
374 | Laurie Slessar | Sr | Kimberly (Wi) | 25:13.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
375 | Alisson Schultz | Jr | Marshall | 25:17.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
376 | Kara D'antonio | Fr | Wausau West (Wi) | 25:18.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
377 | Caitlin Gavin | So | Onalaska (Wi) | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
378 | Anna Steen | Jr | Buffalo | 25:30.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
379 | Kassie Fisch | Fr | Dover-Eyota-StCharles | 25:33.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
380 | Briana Lind | Sr | Onalaska (Wi) | 25:37.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
381 | Helena Keller | So | Elk River | 25:57.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
382 | Erin Weeks | Fr | Elk River | 25:58.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
383 | Amy Bakkum | So | Westby (Wi) | 26:06.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
384 | Johnna Barney | Sr | Onalaska (Wi) | 26:34.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
385 | Ali Lagrange | Jr | Onalaska (Wi) | 26:38.4 | 8:36 | |||||||
386 | Amy Niemela | So | Elk River | 26:55.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
387 | Shelby Brown | Fr | New Richmond | 27:07.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
388 | Maria Hartigan | Fr | New Richmond | 27:45.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
389 | Mattie Appleman | Sr | Westby (Wi) | 28:24 | 9:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sioux Falls Roosevelt 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 2:18 |
99:10 19:50 6:24 |
151 | Allison Eckert Sr 18:16 5:54 1 |
Krista Eckert Sr 19:20 6:14 5 |
Seanna Kautz Fr 20:28 6:36 45 |
Erin Hargens So 20:30 6:37 47 |
Bailey Breems Fr 20:35 6:38 53 |
Caitlyn Crowley Jr 20:38 6:39 58 |
Brittany Anderson Fr 21:48 7:02 155 |
2 | Iowa City High 12-6-4-3-2 Gap: 0:34 |
101:19 20:16 6:32 |
161 | Kelsey Hart So 19:57 6:26 16 |
Samantha Sidwell Sr 20:07 6:29 25 |
Brittany Dlhy Jr 20:21 6:34 34 |
Annie Mckay Sr 20:23 6:35 37 |
Jessica Yagla Fr 20:31 6:37 49 |
Cassie White Fr 21:02 6:47 82 |
Hannah Kregel So 21:10 6:50 97 |
3 | Lakeville North 3-2-3-5-3 Gap: 1:53 |
101:00 20:12 6:31 |
225 | Solange Miller So 19:11 6:11 3 |
Michelle Volz So 19:12 6:12 4 |
Marie Ferguson So 20:37 6:39 56 |
Brooke Campbell So 20:57 6:45 77 |
Michelle Ferguson Fr 21:04 6:48 85 |
Beth Ohrt Sr 21:18 6:52 106 |
Brenna Carda So 21:20 6:53 110 |
4 | Chaparral (Co) 17-10-6-6-4 Gap: 0:55 |
102:19 20:28 6:36 |
226 | Caroline Hine Fr 20:05 6:29 23 |
Lexi Pavlich Fr 20:18 6:33 33 |
Ashley Stratman Sr 20:26 6:35 41 |
Kirsten Lake Jr 20:31 6:37 50 |
Katelyn Wojan Fr 20:59 6:46 79 |
Kelsey Dutton Jr 21:06 6:48 89 |
Kelli Hanrahan So 21:44 7:01 149 |
5 | Dakota Ridge 5-3-1-2-5 Gap: 2:05 |
101:26 20:17 6:33 |
234 | Alexa Rogers Jr 19:26 6:16 7 |
Natosha Rogers So 19:42 6:21 9 |
Paige Lillo So 20:03 6:28 18 |
Katy Carney Jr 20:45 6:42 66 |
Hannah Lachance Fr 21:30 6:56 134 |
Jen Wertz Sr 21:46 7:01 152 |
Vicky Van Alstine-ta Fr 22:15 7:10 194 |
6 | Snohomish (Wa) 16-7-10-8-6 Gap: 1:10 |
103:21 20:40 6:40 |
305 | Kara Sporrong Sr 20:05 6:29 22 |
Ellie Bonner Jr 20:05 6:29 24 |
Kristi Fairbanks So 20:52 6:44 72 |
Madison Sheppley Fr 21:05 6:48 86 |
Sahar Bala Jr 21:14 6:51 101 |
Maria Ujifusa So 21:16 6:52 103 |
Michelle Bastian So 21:43 7:00 147 |
7 | Perham 10-11-8-7-7 Gap: 1:55 |
103:21 20:40 6:40 |
324 | Maddie Mcclellan Fr 19:52 6:25 14 |
Brittany Gigstead Sr 20:27 6:36 43 |
Holly Sheets Fr 20:36 6:39 55 |
Sadie Ellenberg Sr 20:39 6:40 59 |
Maddie Covington So 21:47 7:02 153 |
Danielle Refsland Sr 21:47 7:02 154 |
Jenna Gigstead Fr 22:01 7:06 175 |
8 | University City (Ca) 20-11-7-9-8 Gap: 1:07 |
103:39 20:44 6:41 |
325 | Sheree Shea So 20:13 6:31 28 |
Sarah Vitug Jr 20:14 6:32 29 |
Devin Cowick Fr 20:36 6:39 54 |
Rochelle Coulson Sr 21:17 6:52 105 |
Christina Buckley Sr 21:20 6:53 109 |
Dayna Anderson Sr 21:32 6:57 135 |
Victoria Williams Jr 23:27 7:34 255 |
9 | Bismarck (Nd) 15-13-12-10-9 Gap: 1:04 |
103:48 20:46 6:42 |
331 | Taylor Pintar Fr 20:05 6:29 21 |
Brooklyn Beehler Fr 20:32 6:37 52 |
Alana Fischer Fr 21:01 6:47 81 |
Paige Hageness Jr 21:02 6:47 83 |
Sarah Feeney So 21:09 6:49 94 |
Alexa Wachter Fr 21:27 6:55 129 |
Maddy Gendreau Fr 21:30 6:56 133 |
10 | Johnston 26-17-15-11-10 Gap: 0:45 |
104:19 20:52 6:44 |
367 | Obsie Birru Jr 20:26 6:35 40 |
Jordan Sandquist Fr 20:32 6:37 51 |
Anna Belner Fr 21:03 6:47 84 |
Molli Kipp So 21:08 6:49 93 |
Erica Weirich Sr 21:11 6:50 99 |
Laura Hilby Jr 21:23 6:54 116 |
Emily Schwartz So 21:44 7:01 148 |
10 | Marshall 4-4-4-4-10 Gap: 3:23 |
103:20 20:40 6:40 |
367 | Brooke Wyffels Jr 19:24 6:15 6 |
Alexis Boyd Fr 19:50 6:24 12 |
Emily Vankeulen So 20:37 6:39 57 |
Taylor Blomme Fr 20:43 6:41 63 |
Sam Tauer Jr 22:47 7:21 229 |
Amelia Kraft Fr 23:39 7:38 266 |
Hannah Wenker Fr 23:55 7:43 274 |
12 | Maple Grove 29-24-17-13-12 Gap: 0:59 |
105:06 21:01 6:47 |
439 | Whitney Hines Sr 20:39 6:40 60 |
Bridget Hines Sr 20:46 6:42 67 |
Cassie Egler Sr 20:48 6:43 69 |
Abbie Weigel Fr 21:16 6:52 104 |
Brenna Horn So 21:38 6:59 139 |
Hannah Sanborn So 21:51 7:03 161 |
Cathy Anderson So 22:10 7:09 189 |
13 | Wayzata 28-23-19-16-13 Gap: 0:55 |
105:14 21:03 6:47 |
442 | Liz Schmitz Sr 20:28 6:36 46 |
Danielle Bergmeier Jr 20:55 6:45 75 |
Emily Keig So 21:06 6:48 90 |
Danika Evans Jr 21:22 6:53 114 |
Alyssa Polovitz Sr 21:24 6:54 117 |
Rachel Pedersen Sr 21:28 6:55 132 |
Paige Schember Fr 21:33 6:57 137 |
14 | Chaska 11-20-18-15-14 Gap: 1:48 |
105:16 21:03 6:47 |
466 | Kaila Urick Fr 19:53 6:25 15 |
Megan Feyereisen Fr 21:06 6:48 87 |
Kelsey Junget Fr 21:11 6:50 98 |
Brooke Brown Fr 21:25 6:55 123 |
Hanne Guthrie Fr 21:41 7:00 143 |
Stephanie Sathre Sr 21:41 7:00 144 |
Nicole Franz Fr 21:49 7:02 157 |
15 | Eastview 13-5-9-12-15 Gap: 2:37 |
105:30 21:06 6:48 |
494 | Anne Ferguson Fr 20:00 6:27 17 |
Mckenzie Melander Jr 20:04 6:28 19 |
Rachel Stack Sr 21:00 6:46 80 |
Ally Lawrence Fr 21:49 7:02 156 |
Rebecca Pachuta Fr 22:38 7:18 222 |
Anna Williams So 22:40 7:19 225 |
Cassie Brady Sr 22:41 7:19 227 |
16 | Hopkins 9-8-14-17-16 Gap: 2:12 |
105:33 21:07 6:49 |
510 | Emily Schwitzer Sr 19:52 6:25 13 |
Angie Henry So 20:22 6:34 35 |
Elle Yesnes So 21:25 6:54 120 |
Lindsay Kaufmann Fr 21:51 7:03 162 |
Kayla Goeman Fr 22:04 7:07 180 |
Jordyn Dass Fr 22:25 7:14 212 |
Hannah Anema Fr 22:30 7:15 216 |
17 | Rochester Lourdes 34-31-26-21-17 Gap: 0:32 |
106:15 21:15 6:51 |
527 | Ashley Altrichter Sr 20:52 6:44 74 |
Molly Rea So 21:09 6:49 95 |
Kelsey Torchia So 21:24 6:54 118 |
Kate Torchia Sr 21:25 6:54 119 |
Emily Altrichter So 21:25 6:54 121 |
Gretchen Sitzerr Fr 22:19 7:12 203 |
Sarah Torchia Fr 22:25 7:14 213 |
18 | Brainerd 23-21-20-18-18 Gap: 1:53 |
106:08 21:14 6:51 |
534 | Hannah Mcallister So 20:22 6:34 36 |
Megan Holmes Fr 20:47 6:42 68 |
Courtney Wing Fr 21:19 6:53 108 |
Anna Gessell Fr 21:26 6:55 126 |
Kacie Bahr Jr 22:15 7:11 196 |
Kelsey Herwig Sr 23:27 7:34 256 |
Katherine Mueller Jr 23:56 7:43 276 |
19 | Waseca 8-16-20-19-19 Gap: 2:07 |
105:55 21:11 6:50 |
544 | Hannah Mcraith Fr 19:49 6:23 11 |
Kate Monahan Sr 20:51 6:43 71 |
Marina Maas Fr 21:27 6:55 130 |
Morgan Larson - 21:53 7:03 164 |
Taylor Marble Sr 21:56 7:04 168 |
Allison Streich Fr 21:58 7:05 171 |
Sammie Hoehn Sr 22:04 7:07 182 |
20 | Staples Motley 21-14-11-14-20 Gap: 2:37 |
106:29 21:18 6:52 |
555 | Naomi Landecker So 20:15 6:32 30 |
Emma Pogreba Fr 20:28 6:36 44 |
Natasha Wenzel So 20:56 6:45 76 |
Kaytlin Roth Fr 21:58 7:05 172 |
Rachel Amiot Jr 22:52 7:23 233 |
Luana Kerber Jr 23:06 7:27 238 |
Ashlee Carlson Fr 23:24 7:33 254 |
21 | Centerville 31-25-23-22-21 Gap: 1:12 |
106:33 21:19 6:52 |
573 | Anna Watson Sr 20:40 6:40 62 |
Sarah Lowe Jr 20:49 6:43 70 |
Danielle Magary So 21:26 6:55 127 |
Lydia Irvin Sr 21:45 7:01 151 |
Carlie Mcgrath Fr 21:52 7:03 163 |
Jen Hollander Jr 22:11 7:09 190 |
Jennifer Mott Sr 22:16 7:11 200 |
22 | Wisconsin Lutheran 35-34-29-25-22 Gap: 0:38 |
107:22 21:28 6:56 |
629 | Erica Speigelberg Fr 21:07 6:49 91 |
Diana Spiegelberg Sr 21:20 6:53 111 |
Kelsie Birschbach Jr 21:28 6:55 131 |
Kettie Amborn Sr 21:43 7:00 146 |
Carly Lautz Jr 21:45 7:01 150 |
Angie Blasezyk Jr 22:04 7:07 181 |
Sarah Schoeneck So 22:13 7:10 193 |
23 | Sioux Falls O'Gorman 7-19-16-20-23 Gap: 4:02 |
107:55 21:35 6:58 |
651 | Paige Orcutt Jr 19:45 6:22 10 |
Abbey Vandenberg Fr 21:06 6:48 88 |
Katie Ridder Fr 21:10 6:50 96 |
Jordan Larson Sr 22:08 7:08 187 |
Marie Yokan Fr 23:47 7:40 270 |
Kayla Fuller So 23:59 7:44 278 |
|
24 | Tipton (Ia) 19-15-22-24-24 Gap: 2:42 |
107:39 21:32 6:57 |
668 | Ashley Miller Sr 20:09 6:30 27 |
Missy Miller So 20:31 6:37 48 |
Gus Reichert So 21:55 7:04 167 |
Nicole Thien Sr 22:15 7:11 195 |
Maggie Wehde Jr 22:50 7:22 231 |
Jessy Reichert Sr 23:28 7:34 257 |
Kaelee Mcneill So 23:37 7:37 264 |
25 | Blake School 14-9-13-23-25 Gap: 3:29 |
108:42 21:44 7:01 |
677 | Claire Richardson Sr 20:04 6:28 20 |
Margaret Chute So 20:16 6:32 31 |
Alyssa Veil Fr 21:18 6:52 107 |
Christy Nolan Fr 23:31 7:35 259 |
Louise Winslow Sr 23:33 7:36 260 |
Courtney Alpeter Fr 23:39 7:38 265 |
Sydney Armstrong Fr 23:43 7:39 268 |
26 | Hudson (Wi) 32-26-24-26-26 Gap: 1:47 |
108:08 21:38 6:59 |
699 | Kristin Pelzel Sr 20:44 6:41 64 |
Katie Cumming Jr 20:58 6:46 78 |
Emily Kepulis Jr 21:25 6:55 122 |
Rachel Zachar Fr 22:30 7:16 217 |
Nicole Bruegger Fr 22:31 7:16 218 |
Clarissa Frase Fr 23:15 7:30 243 |
Ashley Iverson So 23:20 7:32 250 |
27 | Mounds View 30-33-33-29-27 Gap: 1:24 |
108:11 21:38 6:59 |
712 | Taylor Warnes So 20:39 6:40 61 |
Lindsey Hjelm So 21:38 6:59 140 |
Amy Glasow Sr 21:50 7:03 159 |
Megan Cheney Jr 22:01 7:06 174 |
Maddy Stephens So 22:03 7:07 178 |
Torrey Punchochar Fr 22:17 7:11 201 |
Kate Norgon So 22:18 7:12 202 |
28 | Dover-Eyota-StCharles 18-17-25-27-28 Gap: 2:30 |
108:06 21:37 6:58 |
713 | Lisa Wegman Jr 20:08 6:30 26 |
Kelly Hurtis So 20:44 6:41 65 |
Kayla Sanden Fr 22:11 7:09 191 |
Jackie Hurtis So 22:25 7:14 210 |
Brittany Raddatz Jr 22:37 7:18 221 |
Brittany Olson So 23:02 7:26 236 |
Kirsten Mueller Sr 23:37 7:37 263 |
29 | Minnetonka 27-27-31-29-29 Gap: 1:59 |
108:33 21:43 7:00 |
748 | Anna Urdahl Sr 20:27 6:36 42 |
Alison Liewen Sr 21:21 6:53 112 |
Lindsey Labelle Jr 22:05 7:07 183 |
Julia Brandes Sr 22:15 7:11 197 |
Brynn Steblay Sr 22:26 7:14 214 |
Taylor Meads So 23:00 7:25 235 |
Jessica Benson Sr 23:23 7:33 252 |
30 | Eau Claire Memorial 24-29-28-32-30 Gap: 2:01 |
108:35 21:43 7:00 |
749 | Jaci Edmonds Sr 20:24 6:35 38 |
Michelle Shannon Sr 21:26 6:55 124 |
Emily Humphreys So 21:57 7:05 169 |
Jessica Warffuel So 22:24 7:13 207 |
Shannon Rene Jr 22:25 7:14 211 |
Brianna Nicolet So 22:38 7:18 223 |
Nicole Olson Sr 23:20 7:32 249 |
31 | Eau Claire North 33-32-29-28-31 Gap: 2:18 |
109:10 21:50 7:03 |
757 | Monica Rolbiecki Sr 20:52 6:44 73 |
Savannah Brogden Fr 21:22 6:54 115 |
Ashley Sveum So 21:42 7:00 145 |
Monica Abens Sr 22:05 7:08 184 |
Gao Youa Vang Sr 23:09 7:28 240 |
Katlynne Provos Jr 23:19 7:31 246 |
Mandy Olson Jr 23:23 7:33 253 |
32 | Mankato West 6-22-27-31-32 Gap: 3:42 |
108:58 21:48 7:02 |
777 | Laura Hughes Fr 19:32 6:18 8 |
Emily Stenzel Sr 21:12 6:50 100 |
Megan Duffee Sr 22:22 7:13 204 |
Lauren Wurdinger Fr 22:38 7:18 224 |
Jessica Makela Fr 23:14 7:30 241 |
Becki Allen Sr 23:30 7:35 258 |
Jackie Saffertt Jr 23:35 7:36 262 |
33 | Duluth East 38-36-35-35-33 Gap: 0:46 |
109:04 21:49 7:02 |
783 | Sarah Allen So 21:21 6:53 113 |
Ericka Sell Sr 21:39 6:59 141 |
Bria Kask Jr 21:54 7:04 166 |
Kate Mcdonald Sr 22:03 7:07 177 |
Marian Lund Fr 22:07 7:08 186 |
Karli Miller Sr 22:16 7:11 198 |
Kathy Westergren Sr 22:47 7:21 230 |
33 | Grand Rapids 22-28-32-33-33 Gap: 2:18 |
108:57 21:47 7:02 |
783 | Morgan Illikainen Fr 20:16 6:32 32 |
Marissa Salo So 21:26 6:55 125 |
Raynee Degrio Sr 22:13 7:10 192 |
Markie Degrio So 22:27 7:15 215 |
Brit Becker Sr 22:35 7:17 219 |
Kim Rostvold Jr 22:42 7:19 228 |
Gemma Miltich Jr 22:51 7:22 232 |
35 | Kimberly (Wi) 2-30-34-34-35 Gap: 6:44 |
110:16 22:03 7:07 |
861 | Kelly Bogard Jr 18:30 5:58 2 |
Dani Pozolinski Sr 21:54 7:04 165 |
Stephanie Ebben Jr 22:16 7:11 199 |
Amy Killian Sr 22:23 7:13 205 |
Laurie Slessar Sr 25:14 8:08 290 |
||
36 | Buffalo 39-37-36-36-36 Gap: 1:48 |
110:40 22:08 7:08 |
887 | Megan Ackerman Fr 21:27 6:55 128 |
Jenna Samuelson Jr 21:37 6:58 138 |
Katie Oden Fr 21:59 7:06 173 |
Nina Jepson Fr 22:23 7:13 206 |
Mandy Samuelson Fr 23:14 7:30 242 |
Ingrid Leask Jr 23:53 7:42 272 |
Ashley Deisting Sr 24:06 7:46 279 |
37 | Amery (Wi) 42-41-38-38-37 Gap: 1:06 |
111:16 22:15 7:11 |
957 | Lillian Budke Sr 21:50 7:03 160 |
Jessica Roos So 22:02 7:06 176 |
Sherri Iverson Sr 22:04 7:07 179 |
Kristina Reiter Jr 22:24 7:14 208 |
Kristine Satterlund Jr 22:56 7:24 234 |
Jenna Mitzel Sr 23:20 7:31 247 |
Margaret Budke So 23:20 7:32 248 |
38 | Elk River 25-35-37-37-38 Gap: 3:33 |
113:08 22:38 7:18 |
992 | Emma Bates Fr 20:25 6:35 39 |
Elizabeth Dargay So 21:57 7:05 170 |
Victoria Janasz Fr 23:08 7:28 239 |
Josi Reece Fr 23:41 7:38 267 |
Jane Kallemeyn Fr 23:57 7:44 277 |
Ashley Klotz So 24:08 7:47 280 |
Helena Keller So 25:57 8:22 293 |
39 | Onalaska (Wi) 37-39-40-39-39 Gap: 2:30 |
113:27 22:41 7:19 |
1038 | Jamie Hill So 21:15 6:51 102 |
Kaitlyn Klos So 22:06 7:08 185 |
Casey Hanson Fr 23:03 7:26 237 |
Hannah Dickinson Jr 23:18 7:31 245 |
Courtney Gauchel Sr 23:45 7:40 269 |
Jaque Ford Jr 23:48 7:41 271 |
Caitlin Gavin So 25:27 8:13 292 |
40 | Muscatine (Ia) 41-40-39-40-40 Gap: 2:32 |
113:50 22:46 7:21 |
1062 | Kelsey Beeding Sr 21:40 6:59 142 |
Lizzie Wunder Sr 21:50 7:02 158 |
Rachel Echelbarger Sr 22:35 7:17 220 |
Jill Hughes Jr 23:35 7:36 261 |
Ashli Czerwiec Sr 24:12 7:48 281 |
Joy Stalzer Jr 24:16 7:50 282 |
Rachel Price So 24:59 8:04 288 |
41 | New Richmond 36-38-41-41-41 Gap: 6:01 |
118:57 23:47 7:40 |
1134 | Hannah Utzman So 21:07 6:49 92 |
Mckenzie Kelly So 22:08 7:08 188 |
Maggie Demulling Jr 23:54 7:43 273 |
Joanna Ongstad Sr 24:40 7:57 286 |
Shelby Brown Fr 27:08 8:45 295 |
Maria Hartigan Fr 27:45 8:57 296 |
|
42 | Wausau West (Wi) 40-42-42-42-42 Gap: 3:17 |
115:57 23:11 7:29 |
1141 | Ellen Kumm Sr 21:32 6:57 136 |
Hailey Feltz Fr 22:25 7:14 209 |
Brittany Drengler Jr 22:40 7:19 226 |
Brianna Wolfe Jr 24:31 7:54 283 |
Brooke Schmidt Jr 24:49 8:00 287 |
Vanessa Espinoza Fr 25:13 8:08 289 |
Kara D'antonio Fr 25:18 8:10 291 |
43 | Westby (Wi) 43-43-43-43-43 Gap: 1:23 |
119:44 23:57 7:43 |
1339 | Brenna Gibbons So 23:15 7:30 244 |
Haley Gibbons Sr 23:21 7:32 251 |
Kelsey Gander Jr 23:56 7:43 275 |
Heidi Rach So 24:34 7:56 284 |
Jackie Seelow Sr 24:38 7:57 285 |
Amy Bakkum So 26:07 8:25 294 |
Mattie Appleman Sr 28:24 9:10 297 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iowa City High 2-1-1-2-1 Gap: 0:48 |
107:20 21:28 6:55 |
53 | Cassie White Fr 21:02 6:47 2 |
Hannah Kregel So 21:10 6:50 3 |
Emily Fagan Fr 21:30 6:56 10 |
Claudia Garcia Sr 21:49 7:02 18 |
Sarah Ziegenhorn Sr 21:49 7:02 20 |
||
2 | Lakeville North 4-2-2-1-2 Gap: 0:43 |
107:42 21:32 6:57 |
57 | Beth Ohrt Sr 21:18 6:52 5 |
Brenna Carda So 21:20 6:53 6 |
Madison Solheid Fr 21:25 6:55 8 |
Chloe Moore Fr 21:37 6:59 12 |
Abby Kruse Jr 22:02 7:06 26 |
||
3 | Wayzata 6-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
109:15 21:51 7:03 |
108 | Rachel Pedersen Sr 21:28 6:55 9 |
Paige Schember Fr 21:33 6:57 11 |
Molly Wawrzniak Jr 21:53 7:03 22 |
Kristen Cleveland Sr 22:06 7:08 29 |
Sarah Fleming Jr 22:15 7:11 37 |
||
4 | Snohomish (Wa) 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
109:52 21:58 7:05 |
124 | Maria Ujifusa So 21:16 6:52 4 |
Michelle Bastian So 21:43 7:00 14 |
Alanna Feltner So 21:54 7:04 23 |
Corey Doran Jr 22:12 7:10 33 |
Kaserina Wetmore So 22:47 7:21 50 |
||
5 | Sioux Falls Roosevelt 1-3-5-6-5 Gap: 2:51 |
110:21 22:04 7:07 |
164 | Caitlyn Crowley Jr 20:38 6:39 1 |
Brittany Anderson Fr 21:48 7:02 17 |
Laura Bauer Jr 22:07 7:08 30 |
Sara Ingalls Sr 22:20 7:12 42 |
Andrea Fee Jr 23:29 7:34 74 |
||
6 | Chaska 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:35 |
111:27 22:17 7:11 |
177 | Stephanie Sathre Sr 21:41 7:00 13 |
Nicole Franz Fr 21:49 7:02 19 |
Samantha Santjer Fr 22:14 7:10 36 |
Lauren Carlson So 22:27 7:14 47 |
Karyn Peterson Sr 23:16 7:30 62 |
||
7 | Johnston 5-6-6-5-7 Gap: 2:27 |
111:17 22:15 7:11 |
182 | Laura Hilby Jr 21:23 6:54 7 |
Emily Schwartz So 21:44 7:01 15 |
Amanda Philiph Fr 22:07 7:08 31 |
Julia Binnie Fr 22:14 7:10 35 |
Heather Wendel Sr 23:50 7:41 94 |
||
8 | Waseca 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:25 |
111:06 22:13 7:10 |
184 | Allison Streich Fr 21:58 7:05 24 |
Sammie Hoehn Sr 22:04 7:07 28 |
Sabrina Maas Fr 22:20 7:12 43 |
Hannah Byron - 22:21 7:12 44 |
Cassie Battenfeld Sr 22:23 7:13 45 |
||
9 | Perham 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 1:31 |
112:59 22:36 7:17 |
215 | Danielle Refsland Sr 21:47 7:02 16 |
Jenna Gigstead Fr 22:01 7:06 25 |
Diana Tastad Sr 22:53 7:23 55 |
Anderson Abby Fr 23:00 7:25 56 |
Alli Januszewski Jr 23:18 7:31 63 |
||
10 | Maple Grove 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:23 |
113:53 22:47 7:21 |
263 | Hannah Sanborn So 21:51 7:03 21 |
Cathy Anderson So 22:10 7:09 32 |
Miranda Menke Sr 22:36 7:17 48 |
Megan Addabbo So 23:03 7:26 58 |
Elizabeth Watson Sr 24:13 7:49 104 |
||
11 | Mounds View 13-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:08 |
114:11 22:50 7:22 |
269 | Torrey Punchochar Fr 22:17 7:11 39 |
Kate Norgon So 22:18 7:12 40 |
Kellie Larsen So 22:51 7:22 52 |
Lauren Thornton Sr 23:20 7:32 67 |
Lara Dallman-weis Sr 23:25 7:33 71 |
||
12 | Wisconsin Lutheran 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 2:34 |
115:25 23:05 7:27 |
306 | Angie Blasezyk Jr 22:04 7:07 27 |
Sarah Schoeneck So 22:13 7:10 34 |
Rhianna Stelter Fr 22:52 7:22 54 |
Nikki Lehmann So 23:38 7:37 84 |
Taylor Ihlenfeld So 24:38 7:57 107 |
||
13 | Duluth East 12-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:57 |
115:25 23:05 7:27 |
309 | Karli Miller Sr 22:16 7:11 38 |
Kathy Westergren Sr 22:47 7:21 51 |
Amelia Black Fr 23:02 7:26 57 |
Alena Tofte So 23:08 7:28 60 |
Ingrid Skantze Sr 24:13 7:49 103 |
||
14 | Rochester Lourdes 14-13-14-14-14 Gap: 1:44 |
116:10 23:14 7:30 |
360 | Gretchen Sitzerr Fr 22:19 7:12 41 |
Sarah Torchia Fr 22:25 7:14 46 |
Aoife Murray So 23:35 7:36 82 |
Katie Fallon So 23:48 7:41 92 |
Wiebke Schroen Jr 24:03 7:45 99 |
||
15 | Grand Rapids 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:05 |
116:47 23:21 7:32 |
364 | Kim Rostvold Jr 22:42 7:19 49 |
Gemma Miltich Jr 22:51 7:22 53 |
Brit Helmbrecht Sr 23:42 7:39 85 |
Emily Petersen So 23:45 7:40 88 |
Randii Nichols Jr 23:47 7:40 89 |
||
16 | Staples Motley 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:56 |
117:41 23:32 7:36 |
386 | Luana Kerber Jr 23:06 7:27 59 |
Ashlee Carlson Fr 23:24 7:33 70 |
Emily Fuhrman Fr 23:26 7:33 72 |
Tayah Smith Fr 23:43 7:39 87 |
Katlynn Ulring Fr 24:02 7:45 98 |
||
17 | Amery (Wi) 19-18-18-18-17 Gap: 0:56 |
118:00 23:36 7:37 |
394 | Jenna Mitzel Sr 23:20 7:31 65 |
Margaret Budke So 23:20 7:32 66 |
Laura Schiell Sr 23:32 7:36 78 |
Breanna Coleman So 23:33 7:36 80 |
Jamie Nadeau So 24:15 7:49 105 |
||
18 | Eau Claire North 18-19-18-16-18 Gap: 1:50 |
118:54 23:47 7:40 |
397 | Katlynne Provos Jr 23:19 7:31 64 |
Mandy Olson Jr 23:23 7:33 69 |
Sara Sokolowski Jr 23:31 7:35 76 |
Mariah Mousel Fr 23:33 7:36 79 |
Katie Van-es So 25:09 8:07 109 |
||
19 | Hudson (Wi) 17-16-17-19-19 Gap: 1:03 |
118:12 23:38 7:38 |
405 | Clarissa Frase Fr 23:15 7:30 61 |
Ashley Iverson So 23:20 7:32 68 |
Keri Wetzstein Fr 23:31 7:35 77 |
Cori Vought Fr 23:49 7:41 93 |
Meagan Hennenkews Jr 24:18 7:50 106 |
||
20 | Tipton (Ia) 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 0:31 |
118:42 23:44 7:39 |
435 | Jessy Reichert Sr 23:28 7:34 73 |
Kaelee Mcneill So 23:37 7:37 83 |
Christine Marchik Sr 23:43 7:39 86 |
Brittney Latare Sr 23:55 7:43 96 |
Ashley Tholen Sr 24:00 7:44 97 |
||
21 | Mankato West 21-20-21-21-21 Gap: 0:39 |
119:09 23:50 7:41 |
449 | Becki Allen Sr 23:30 7:35 75 |
Jackie Saffertt Jr 23:35 7:36 81 |
Courtney Gallagher Jr 23:48 7:40 90 |
Lizzie Schimmel Sr 24:08 7:47 101 |
Katie Olson So 24:09 7:47 102 |
||
22 | Buffalo 23-22-22-22-22 Gap: 1:38 |
123:31 24:42 7:58 |
525 | Ingrid Leask Jr 23:53 7:42 95 |
Ashley Deisting Sr 24:06 7:46 100 |
Kiley Macereth Jr 24:52 8:01 108 |
Cally Person Jr 25:09 8:07 110 |
Anna Steen Jr 25:31 8:14 112 |
||
23 | Onalaska (Wi) 22-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:51 |
128:06 25:37 8:16 |
544 | Jaque Ford Jr 23:48 7:41 91 |
Caitlin Gavin So 25:27 8:13 111 |
Briana Lind Sr 25:38 8:16 113 |
Johnna Barney Sr 26:35 8:34 114 |
Ali Lagrange Jr 26:38 8:36 115 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Allison Eckert, Sr, 18:16.4, Sioux Falls Roosevelt | Sioux Falls Roosevelt, 99:09.6, 151 |
V Maroon | Brea Tinney, So, 19:27, Osceola (Wi) | Mankato East, 107:21, 131 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Hassan Mead, Sr, 15:48.2, Minneapolis South | Willmar, 85:29.1, 207 |
V Maroon | Greg Beesley, Jr, 16:45.3, Brandon Valley | Minnetonka, 89:44, 184 |