Fountain Valley Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/17/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bakhit Caroline | Fr | Fr | 24:33 | 8:11 | 3 | 106/139 | 15/16 | 39/43 | 1/1 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Bender Dominique | Fr | Fr | 22:00 | 7:20 | 3 | 51/139 | 7/16 | 26/43 | 1/9 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Benoit Theresa | So | So | 21:58 | 7:19 | 3 | 54/173 | 7/11 | 24/43 | 2/11 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Bernetich Brianna | Sr | JV | 26:21 | 8:47 | 3 | 131/151 | 8/9 | 42/43 | 9/10 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Bonthius Joy | Fr | Fr | 21:31 | 7:10 | 3 | 34/139 | 5/16 | 21/43 | 1/13 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Chau Victoria | Sr | Fr | 21:59 | 7:20 | 3 | 50/139 | 6/16 | 25/43 | 3/11 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Chung Charity | So | So | 19:14 | 6:25 | 3 | 5/173 | 1/11 | 9/43 | 4/25 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Coe Elizabeth | So | V | 17:50 | 5:57 | 3 | 2/150 | 2/7 | 2/43 | 1/26 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Coe Molly | Jr | JV | 22:42 | 7:34 | 3 | 71/151 | 6/9 | 27/43 | 6/13 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Damitz Stephanie | Fr | Fr | 22:43 | 7:34 | 3 | 65/139 | 8/16 | 28/43 | 1/8 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Do Sylvia | Jr | JV | 19:13 | 6:24 | 3 | 1/151 | 1/9 | 8/43 | 1/22 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Erickson Lauren | Fr | Fr | 20:37 | 6:52 | 3 | 14/139 | 3/16 | 19/43 | 1/17 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Giove Nicole | So | V | 18:53 | 6:18 | 3 | 19/150 | 5/7 | 5/43 | 1/20 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Hay Maura | Sr | So | 23:36 | 7:52 | 3 | 102/173 | 9/11 | 32/43 | 3/8 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Kendig Summer | So | So | 23:18 | 7:46 | 3 | 94/173 | 8/11 | 30/43 | 3/8 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Kenny Arlene | Fr | Fr | 23:53 | 7:58 | 3 | 87/139 | 11/16 | 34/43 | 1/4 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Kraemer Kayla | Sr | Fr | 24:14 | 8:05 | 3 | 101/139 | 14/16 | 37/43 | 1/2 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Lamb Kristina | So | So | 19:44 | 6:35 | 3 | 7/173 | 3/11 | 13/43 | 1/20 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Landau Allison | Fr | Fr | 23:26 | 7:49 | 3 | 78/139 | 9/16 | 31/43 | 2/8 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Luke Jillian | Jr | JV | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 15/151 | 4/9 | 18/43 | 2/17 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Mackenzie Caitlyn | Sr | Fr | 24:00 | 8:00 | 3 | 93/139 | 12/16 | 35/43 | 1/4 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Madrid Brittany | So | JV | 28:40 | 9:33 | 3 | 148/151 | 9/9 | 43/43 | 8/8 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
McDuffie Maggie | So | So | 19:21 | 6:27 | 3 | 6/173 | 2/11 | 10/43 | 2/24 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Migliorini Mariza | So | So | 24:15 | 8:05 | 3 | 122/173 | 10/11 | 38/43 | 4/7 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Millett Ashley | Sr | V | 19:12 | 6:24 | 3 | 28/150 | 7/7 | 7/43 | 1/14 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Mora Robin | Fr | Fr | 20:52 | 6:57 | 3 | 21/139 | 4/16 | 20/43 | 2/13 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Nguyen Camille | So | So | 25:05 | 8:22 | 3 | 140/173 | 11/11 | 40/43 | 4/7 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
O'Conner Courtney | Jr | JV | 21:33 | 7:11 | 3 | 35/151 | 5/9 | 22/43 | 4/15 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Ong Chantilla | So | JV | 23:01 | 7:40 | 3 | 82/151 | 7/9 | 29/43 | 6/11 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Patrianca Ellen Emmy | Sr | Fr | 25:16 | 8:25 | 3 | 114/139 | 16/16 | 41/43 | 1/1 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Phan-Nguyen Mailinh | Sr | Fr | 24:04 | 8:01 | 3 | 94/139 | 13/16 | 36/43 | 1/2 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Rackliffe Amber | Jr | JV | 19:59 | 6:40 | 3 | 6/151 | 3/9 | 14/43 | 2/19 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Reed Crystal | Sr | V | 17:30 | 5:50 | 3 | 1/150 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 1/26 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Reid Pricilla | So | So | 21:37 | 7:12 | 3 | 46/173 | 6/11 | 23/43 | 2/12 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Reid Victoria | Fr | Fr | 23:39 | 7:53 | 3 | 83/139 | 10/16 | 33/43 | 1/6 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Salerno Leah | So | So | 20:13 | 6:44 | 3 | 17/173 | 4/11 | 15/43 | 2/17 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Sherman Kimberly | So | So | 20:16 | 6:45 | 3 | 19/173 | 5/11 | 16/43 | 2/15 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Simek Kristin | Sr | V | 18:29 | 6:10 | 3 | 12/150 | 4/7 | 4/43 | 1/22 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Simpson Shannon | Jr | JV | 19:38 | 6:33 | 3 | 3/151 | 2/9 | 11/43 | 1/20 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Urata Michelle | Fr | Fr | 20:19 | 6:46 | 3 | 10/139 | 2/16 | 17/43 | 3/19 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Wells Jennifer | Jr | V | 18:28 | 6:09 | 3 | 11/150 | 3/7 | 3/43 | 2/24 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Wells Laura | Jr | V | 19:00 | 6:20 | 3 | 22/150 | 6/7 | 6/43 | 1/17 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Wheelock Lianne | Fr | Fr | 19:40 | 6:33 | 3 | 3/139 | 1/16 | 12/43 | 3/21 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/20 | 91:10 1:23 |
3 | 1:01 | 0:58 | 1:03 | 39 | 1:01 | 91:03 | Reed Crystal (1), Coe Elizabeth (2), Wells Jennifer (9), Simek Kristin (10), Giove Nicole (17) | ||||
So 1st 5 | 2/15 | 98:48 1:02 |
3 | 1:06 | 1:04 | 1:08 | 45 | 1:05 | Chung Charity (4), McDuffie Maggie (5), Lamb Kristina (6), Salerno Leah (14), Sherman Kimberly (16) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 114:44 2:38 |
3 | 1:16 | 1:12 | 1:21 | 63 | 1:16 | Reid Pricilla (1), Benoit Theresa (2), Kendig Summer (16), Hay Maura (18), Migliorini Mariza (26) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/15 | 100:54 2:20 |
3 | 1:07 | 1:04 | 1:12 | 52 | 1:06 | Do Sylvia (1), Simpson Shannon (3), Rackliffe Amber (6), Luke Jillian (12), O'Conner Courtney (30) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/13 | 102:59 1:51 |
3 | 1:09 | 1:06 | 1:12 | 59 | 1:09 | Wheelock Lianne (2), Urata Michelle (6), Erickson Lauren (10), Mora Robin (14), Bonthius Joy (27) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 113:47 1:40 |
3 | 1:16 | 1:13 | 1:19 | 26 | 1:16 | Chau Victoria (1), Bender Dominique (2), Damitz Stephanie (5), Landau Allison (8), Reid Victoria (10) | |||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 120:44 0:40 |
3 | 1:20 | 1:20 | 1:22 | 15 | 1:20 | Kenny Arlene (1), Mackenzie Caitlyn (2), Phan-Nguyen Mailinh (3), Kraemer Kayla (4), Bakhit Caroline (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed Crystal | Sr | Fountain Valley | 17:30 | 5:50 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 1/26 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
2 | Coe Elizabeth | So | Fountain Valley | 17:50 | 5:57 | 2/7 | 2/43 | 1/26 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
3 | Markie Voyles | Fr | Don Lugo | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Meredith Robie | So | Redlands H.S. | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Lauren Jacobs | Fr | Redlands H.S. | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Katie Spencer | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Ellie Keene | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
8 | Courtney Wheeler | Jr | Lancaster | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Brianna Bentley | Jr | Los Osos | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Lauren Evans | Jr | Redlands H.S. | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Wells Jennifer | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:28 | 6:09 | 3/7 | 3/43 | 2/24 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
12 | Simek Kristin | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:29 | 6:10 | 4/7 | 4/43 | 1/22 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
13 | Samantha Borman | Fr | Redlands H.S. | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Cloe Fata | So | South Pasadena | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Tandisha Nious-Flores | Jr | Madera | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Anya Watford | Fr | Los Osos | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Erendira Uriostegui | Sr | Saddleback | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
18 | Kalyn Kenny | So | Temecula Valley | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
19 | Giove Nicole | So | Fountain Valley | 18:53 | 6:18 | 5/7 | 5/43 | 1/20 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
20 | Megan Eck | So | Redlands East Valley | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
21 | China Fleming | Sr | Warren | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
22 | Wells Laura | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:00 | 6:20 | 6/7 | 6/43 | 1/17 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
23 | Emmaline Hartel | Sr | Birmingham (LA) | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Ariana Espinoza | Jr | El Toro | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
25 | Chrysanthia Cheung-Lau | Jr | Upland | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Katrina Montero | Fr | Madera | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Maria Damian | Jr | Lakewood | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Millett Ashley | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:12 | 6:24 | 7/7 | 7/43 | 1/14 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
29 | Stephanie Mera | Sr | Redlands H.S. | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Brooke Penney | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Valerie Acevedo | Jr | Upland | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Vania Santos | Jr | LB Poly | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Ashley Grimm | So | Temecula Valley | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Claire Ryan | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Esther Mojica | Jr | Lakewood | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
36 | Ashley Daniels | So | Los Osos | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Marissa Sharif | So | Upland | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Miranda Martinez-Moad | So | Warren | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Crystal Rienteria | Fr | Madera | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Maggie Balanzar | Jr | Paramount | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
41 | Amanda Anderson | Fr | Upland | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
42 | Virgina Madero | Sr | Chula Vista | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
43 | Emily Canales | So | Redlands East Valley | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
44 | Shannon Smith | So | Temecula Valley | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Gonzalez | So | Redlands H.S. | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
46 | Melissa Edwards | Fr | Los Osos | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Stephanie Frausto | So | Madera | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Kendra Daniels | Sr | Madera | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
49 | Heather Zytkewicz | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
50 | Jocelyn Oviedo | Sr | Birmingham (LA) | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
51 | Courtney Dinicola | So | Canyon Springs | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | Nicole Castillo | Jr | Warren | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
53 | Angelica Larios | Jr | Chula Vista | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
54 | Priscilla Garcia | Jr | Saddleback | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
55 | Stephanie Medina | Jr | Saddleback | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Brianna Mercado | Sr | Los Osos | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
57 | Jessi Jaech | Fr | Canyon Springs | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
58 | Pamela Brione | Sr | Warren | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
59 | Lisa Demarco | Sr | Upland | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Katrina McGraw | Jr | Madera | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Colleen Joyce | Sr | El Toro | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Grace Valenzuela | Sr | Birmingham (LA) | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Chadwick | Fr | El Toro | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Terri Green | Fr | LB Poly | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Catherine Messana | Fr | South Pasadena | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
66 | Kirsten Sanchez | Jr | La Sierra HS | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
67 | Justine Akil | Sr | Warren | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
68 | Rachel Rozzi | So | Redlands H.S. | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Francisca Armenta | Sr | Saddleback | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Norma Pineda | Jr | Saddleback | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
71 | Amanda Strong | Sr | Los Osos | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Vanessa Vejar | Jr | Warren | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Jessica Cervantes | Jr | South Pasadena | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
74 | Erin Rhodes | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Selena Sepulveda | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Anna Edwards | So | Los Osos | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Sonja Fenske | Jr | South Pasadena | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Cassie Nardone | So | Etiwanda | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Holly Kinder | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Brittany Davila | Sr | Upland | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
81 | Lindsay Wettergreen | Sr | La Sierra HS | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Ashley Lujano | Jr | Birmingham (LA) | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Francesca Guerre | So | Temecula Valley | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
84 | Kristi Michaels | Sr | Lancaster | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
85 | Kylie Dudley | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
86 | Sylvia Lares | Jr | Paramount | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Ariel White | Jr | South Pasadena | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
88 | Sueann Marleaux | Jr | Lancaster | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Liz Leonard | Jr | South Pasadena | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Jenny Jonestwo | Sr | Upland | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Taylor Rhodes | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
92 | Jenna Nicoll | Fr | El Toro | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | Tatiana Dupone | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Lauren Ellefson | Jr | Quartz Hill | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
95 | Jennifer Williams | So | Canyon Springs | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
96 | Keeley Phillips | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
97 | Alex Brightful | Sr | Etiwanda | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
98 | Anne Marie Walker | Sr | La Sierra HS | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Priscilla Aquirre | So | Etiwanda | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Jaimie Jennett | So | Lemoore | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Alejandra Munoz | So | Canyon Springs | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Kimberly Udink | Jr | El Toro | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
103 | Laura Magana | Sr | Paramount | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Cristal Hernandez | Jr | Paramount | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
105 | Stephanie Gonzalez | Fr | Canyon Springs | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
106 | Jana McAdam | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
107 | Ariana Hernandez | So | El Toro | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
108 | Michelle Chavez | Sr | Etiwanda | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
109 | Lindsay Brown | Sr | Lemoore | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
110 | Michael Dodge | Jr | La Sierra HS | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
111 | Danneille Cardoza | Jr | Pacific | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
112 | Maria Burciaga | Sr | Birmingham (LA) | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
113 | Danielle Fenton | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
114 | Claudia Sandoval | Jr | Chula Vista | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
115 | Jessica Solis | So | Madera | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
116 | Andrea Lopez | Sr | Chula Vista | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
117 | Bettina Buerger | Jr | Lemoore | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
118 | Heaven Holdbrooks | Sr | Lemoore | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
119 | Laura Cipolla | So | El Toro | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
120 | Stepanie Borzaga | Sr | Quartz Hill | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
121 | Yareli Munoz | Sr | Chula Vista | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
122 | Monica Lopez | Sr | Etiwanda | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
123 | Tawny Vilchis | Sr | LB Poly | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
124 | Kassandra Garcia | Sr | La Sierra HS | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
125 | Elisa Catanzarite | Jr | LB Poly | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
126 | Chrystal Gaither | Sr | LB Poly | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
127 | Priscilla Mares | Jr | Chula Vista | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
128 | Christine Diaz | So | La Sierra HS | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
129 | Allie Pittenger | Sr | Canyon Springs | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
130 | Wendy Rosati | Sr | Temecula Valley | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
131 | Jessica Diaz | So | La Sierra HS | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
132 | Denise Lopez | Jr | Rialto HS | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
133 | Rochelle Moore | So | Don Lugo | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
134 | Kiarra Salgado | Jr | Paramount | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
135 | Leah Richmond | Jr | LB Poly | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
136 | Keila Espinoza | Sr | Birmingham (LA) | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
137 | Taylor Hensler | Sr | Quartz Hill | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
138 | Gwen Gilmore | So | Lancaster | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
139 | Hannah Giboney | Jr | Don Lugo | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
140 | Shelbi Kepler | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
141 | Alyssa Gonzales | Sr | Rialto HS | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
142 | Yvonne Romero | Jr | Lemoore | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
143 | Jennifer Medina | Jr | Pacific | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
144 | Giselle Lopez | Sr | LB Poly | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
145 | Crystal Viana | So | Lemoore | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
146 | Thresse Bruno | Jr | Chula Vista | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
147 | Denise Gonzalez | So | Lemoore | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
148 | Ellese Carmona | Jr | Chula Vista | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
149 | Karla Gutierrez | Jr | Pacific | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
150 | Amanda Jackson | Jr | Quartz Hill | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
91:10 18:14 6:05 |
39 | Reed Crystal Sr 17:30 5:50 1 |
Coe Elizabeth So 17:50 5:57 2 |
Wells Jennifer Jr 18:28 6:09 9 |
Simek Kristin Sr 18:29 6:10 10 |
Giove Nicole So 18:53 6:18 17 |
||
2 | Redlands H.S. 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
92:15 18:27 6:09 |
52 | Meredith Robie So 17:59 6:00 3 |
Lauren Jacobs Fr 18:00 6:00 4 |
Lauren Evans Jr 18:26 6:09 8 |
Samantha Borman Fr 18:37 6:12 11 |
Stephanie Mera Sr 19:13 6:24 26 |
||
3 | Los Osos 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
95:57 19:11 6:24 |
147 | Brianna Bentley Jr 18:23 6:08 7 |
Anya Watford Fr 18:45 6:15 14 |
Ashley Daniels So 19:27 6:29 32 |
Melissa Edwards Fr 19:36 6:32 42 |
Brianna Mercado Sr 19:46 6:35 52 |
||
4 | Madera 7-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:56 |
96:35 19:19 6:26 |
159 | Tandisha Nious-Flores Jr 18:43 6:14 13 |
Katrina Montero Fr 19:08 6:23 24 |
Crystal Rienteria Fr 19:28 6:29 35 |
Stephanie Frausto So 19:37 6:32 43 |
Kendra Daniels Sr 19:39 6:33 44 |
||
5 | Upland 13-9-7-5-5 Gap: 0:39 |
97:06 19:25 6:28 |
176 | Chrysanthia Cheung-Lau Jr 19:08 6:23 23 |
Valerie Acevedo Jr 19:13 6:24 28 |
Marissa Sharif So 19:27 6:29 33 |
Amanda Anderson Fr 19:31 6:30 37 |
Lisa Demarco Sr 19:47 6:36 55 |
||
6 | Redlands East Valley 3-4-4-6-6 Gap: 1:59 |
97:01 19:24 6:28 |
203 | Katie Spencer Jr 18:12 6:04 5 |
Megan Eck So 18:54 6:18 18 |
Emily Canales So 19:34 6:31 39 |
Erin Rhodes So 20:10 6:43 70 |
Selena Sepulveda Sr 20:11 6:44 71 |
||
7 | Warren 10-10-9-7-7 Gap: 1:01 |
97:55 19:35 6:32 |
218 | China Fleming Sr 18:58 6:19 19 |
Miranda Martinez-Moad So 19:28 6:29 34 |
Nicole Castillo Jr 19:43 6:34 48 |
Pamela Brione Sr 19:47 6:36 54 |
Justine Akil Sr 19:59 6:40 63 |
||
8 | Temecula Valley 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:40 |
98:41 19:44 6:35 |
245 | Kalyn Kenny So 18:51 6:17 16 |
Ashley Grimm So 19:16 6:25 30 |
Shannon Smith So 19:35 6:32 40 |
Francesca Guerre So 20:28 6:49 79 |
Kylie Dudley Sr 20:31 6:50 80 |
||
9 | South Pasadena 6-7-10-10-9 Gap: 1:30 |
98:25 19:41 6:34 |
246 | Cloe Fata So 18:42 6:14 12 |
Claire Ryan Sr 19:24 6:28 31 |
Catherine Messana Fr 19:58 6:39 61 |
Jessica Cervantes Jr 20:09 6:43 69 |
Sonja Fenske Jr 20:12 6:44 73 |
||
10 | Saddleback 8-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:17 |
98:27 19:41 6:34 |
247 | Erendira Uriostegui Sr 18:50 6:17 15 |
Priscilla Garcia Jr 19:44 6:35 50 |
Stephanie Medina Jr 19:45 6:35 51 |
Francisca Armenta Sr 20:01 6:40 65 |
Norma Pineda Jr 20:07 6:42 66 |
||
11 | Rancho Buena Vista 4-5-6-8-11 Gap: 2:39 |
98:50 19:46 6:35 |
254 | Ellie Keene So 18:17 6:06 6 |
Brooke Penney Jr 19:13 6:24 27 |
Heather Zytkewicz Fr 19:40 6:33 45 |
Tatiana Dupone So 20:44 6:55 87 |
Keeley Phillips So 20:56 6:59 89 |
||
12 | Birmingham (LA) 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:24 |
100:22 20:04 6:41 |
307 | Emmaline Hartel Sr 19:01 6:20 21 |
Jocelyn Oviedo Sr 19:41 6:34 46 |
Grace Valenzuela Sr 19:49 6:36 58 |
Ashley Lujano Jr 20:26 6:49 78 |
Maria Burciaga Sr 21:25 7:08 104 |
||
13 | El Toro 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:56 |
100:34 20:07 6:42 |
319 | Ariana Espinoza Jr 19:08 6:23 22 |
Colleen Joyce Sr 19:49 6:36 57 |
Jessica Chadwick Fr 19:50 6:37 59 |
Jenna Nicoll Fr 20:43 6:54 86 |
Kimberly Udink Jr 21:04 7:01 95 |
||
14 | Canyon Springs 17-16-14-14-14 Gap: 1:32 |
102:30 20:30 6:50 |
380 | Courtney Dinicola So 19:41 6:34 47 |
Jessi Jaech Fr 19:46 6:35 53 |
Jennifer Williams So 20:49 6:56 88 |
Alejandra Munoz So 21:01 7:00 94 |
Stephanie Gonzalez Fr 21:13 7:04 98 |
||
15 | Chula Vista 16-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:18 |
104:12 20:50 6:57 |
413 | Virgina Madero Sr 19:32 6:31 38 |
Angelica Larios Jr 19:43 6:34 49 |
Claudia Sandoval Jr 21:31 7:10 106 |
Andrea Lopez Sr 21:36 7:12 108 |
Yareli Munoz Sr 21:50 7:17 112 |
||
16 | Paramount 15-17-17-16-16 Gap: 3:08 |
104:54 20:59 7:00 |
433 | Maggie Balanzar Jr 19:30 6:30 36 |
Sylvia Lares Jr 20:32 6:51 81 |
Laura Magana Sr 21:04 7:01 96 |
Cristal Hernandez Jr 21:10 7:03 97 |
Kiarra Salgado Jr 22:38 7:33 123 |
||
17 | LB Poly 14-15-16-17-17 Gap: 2:56 |
105:23 21:05 7:02 |
436 | Vania Santos Jr 19:15 6:25 29 |
Terri Green Fr 19:51 6:37 60 |
Tawny Vilchis Sr 21:56 7:19 114 |
Elisa Catanzarite Jr 22:10 7:23 116 |
Chrystal Gaither Sr 22:11 7:24 117 |
||
18 | La Sierra HS 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:02 |
104:40 20:56 6:59 |
448 | Kirsten Sanchez Jr 19:58 6:39 62 |
Lindsay Wettergreen Sr 20:23 6:48 77 |
Anne Marie Walker Sr 20:57 6:59 91 |
Michael Dodge Jr 21:22 7:07 103 |
Kassandra Garcia Sr 22:00 7:20 115 |
||
19 | Etiwanda 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:39 |
105:27 21:05 7:02 |
470 | Cassie Nardone So 20:16 6:45 74 |
Alex Brightful Sr 20:57 6:59 90 |
Priscilla Aquirre So 20:59 7:00 92 |
Michelle Chavez Sr 21:20 7:07 101 |
Monica Lopez Sr 21:55 7:18 113 |
||
20 | Lemoore 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:29 |
109:06 21:49 7:16 |
541 | Jaimie Jennett So 21:01 7:00 93 |
Lindsay Brown Sr 21:21 7:07 102 |
Bettina Buerger Jr 21:36 7:12 109 |
Heaven Holdbrooks Sr 21:38 7:13 110 |
Yvonne Romero Jr 23:30 7:50 127 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Robles | So | Rialto HS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Stacey Fox | So | Royal | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
3 | Elizabeth Arias | So | Chula Vista | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
4 | Paige Newman | So | Royal | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
5 | Chung Charity | So | Fountain Valley | 19:14 | 6:25 | 1/11 | 9/43 | 4/25 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
6 | McDuffie Maggie | So | Fountain Valley | 19:21 | 6:27 | 2/11 | 10/43 | 2/24 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
7 | Lamb Kristina | So | Fountain Valley | 19:44 | 6:35 | 3/11 | 13/43 | 1/20 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
8 | Missy Bunn | So | Royal | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Alicia Loubet | So | Upland | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Kaeli Yuen | So | Peninsula | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Nicole McCormick | So | Royal | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
12 | Crow Jamie | So | Redlands H.S. | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Maya Grove | So | Quartz Hill | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Leann Buffington | So | Royal | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
15 | Heather Tellez | So | Warren | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
16 | Carissa Kildall | So | Lakewood | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Salerno Leah | So | Fountain Valley | 20:13 | 6:44 | 4/11 | 15/43 | 2/17 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
18 | Sierra Yoakum | So | Royal | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Sherman Kimberly | So | Fountain Valley | 20:16 | 6:45 | 5/11 | 16/43 | 2/15 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
20 | Allison Goodwin | So | Royal | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
21 | Heather Wilson | So | Esperanza | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
22 | Miranda Triay | So | Upland | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
23 | Alyx McChesney | So | Murrieta Valley | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
24 | Chloe Bayne | So | Peninsula | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | Mitzi Benavides | So | LB Poly | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Sandra Castillo | So | Saddleback | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
27 | Christina Vaca | So | Warren | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
28 | Cynthia Romero | So | Warren | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Claire Collison | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Natalie Artinian | So | Ayala | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Krissy Major | So | Murrieta Valley | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
32 | Amber Middleton | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
33 | Brianne Painter | So | Los Osos | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Brittni Nelson | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
35 | Lindsay Garcia | So | Pacific | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Reynolds | So | Esperanza | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
37 | Sarah Dooley | So | Esperanza | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
38 | Megan Bruno | So | Los Osos | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Dolores Rodrigueztwo | So | Redlands East Valley | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
40 | Katya Mocalis | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
41 | Melissa Gonzales | So | La Sierra HS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
42 | Nicole Mortensen | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
43 | Rebecca Bennett | So | Redlands H.S. | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
44 | Rosetta Ragusa | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
45 | Alyssa Aoki | So | LB Poly | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
46 | Reid Pricilla | So | Fountain Valley | 21:37 | 7:12 | 6/11 | 23/43 | 2/12 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
47 | Margarita Arizmendi | So | Paramount | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
48 | Leah Sylvester | So | Redlands East Valley | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Fee | So | Redlands East Valley | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
50 | Renae Shibata | So | Peninsula | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
51 | Megan Carroll | So | Esperanza | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
52 | Veronica Briones | Jr | Warren | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Ariana Selix | So | Esperanza | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
54 | Benoit Theresa | So | Fountain Valley | 21:58 | 7:19 | 7/11 | 24/43 | 2/11 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
55 | Elizabeth Joyce | So | LB Poly | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
56 | Jennifer Nunez | So | LB Poly | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
57 | Malia Palacios | So | Lakewood | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
58 | Yisella Mariscal | So | Warren | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
59 | Vanessa Lopiccolo | So | Los Osos | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
60 | Annette Velez | So | Warren | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
61 | Lauren Thompson | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Lauren Wardlaw | So | Temecula Valley | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Schwartz | So | Upland | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
64 | Brooke Peirson | So | Esperanza | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Kyra Hagl | So | Temecula Valley | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
66 | Amanda Mandahl | So | Esperanza | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
67 | Martha Quijano | So | Paramount | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
68 | Crystal Warffuel | So | El Toro | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
69 | Nicole Stephenson | So | Redlands H.S. | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
70 | Rosa Chung | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
71 | Kendall Broda | So | LB Poly | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
72 | Amelia Dominguez | So | Temecula Valley | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
73 | Susan Menocal | So | La Sierra HS | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
74 | Sarah Lowry | So | Redlands H.S. | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
75 | Martha Velasquez | So | Warren | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
76 | Melanie Mora | So | Paramount | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
77 | Ariel Schuber | So | Esperanza | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
78 | Julie Matsuda | So | Peninsula | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
79 | Sonya Zhong | So | Esperanza | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
80 | Rose Alaniz | So | Warren | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
81 | Natalie Rowe | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
82 | Kelsee Rayner | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
83 | Colleen McAvoy | So | El Toro | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
84 | Lauren Tsukamoto | So | Peninsula | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
85 | Crystal Pena | So | El Toro | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
86 | Chelsea Baldemor | So | LB Poly | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Martin | So | Esperanza | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
88 | Pat Tonkin | So | LB Poly | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
89 | Doris Yu | Jr | Warren | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
90 | Gloria Moctezuma | So | Etiwanda | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
91 | Melanie Conniff | So | Esperanza | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
92 | Emily Yang | So | Peninsula | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
93 | Haley Thelen | So | Esperanza | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
94 | Kendig Summer | So | Fountain Valley | 23:18 | 7:46 | 8/11 | 30/43 | 3/8 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
95 | Rachel Stahl | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
96 | Megan McKown | So | Esperanza | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
97 | Melissa Hirschberg | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
98 | Erin Joyce | So | El Toro | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
99 | Samantha Schieldge | So | Esperanza | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
100 | Stephanie Kang | So | Warren | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
101 | Kelli Schall | So | Redlands H.S. | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
102 | Hay Maura | Sr | Fountain Valley | 23:36 | 7:52 | 9/11 | 32/43 | 3/8 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
103 | Megan Crigler | So | Redlands H.S. | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Tavanna Jaime | So | El Toro | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
105 | Jillian Mascheroni | So | Crescenta Valley | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
106 | Carolina Ibarra | So | Esperanza | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
107 | Jackie Crays | So | Esperanza | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
108 | Danielle Laberge | So | Esperanza | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
109 | Kelsey Palmer | So | Temecula Valley | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
110 | Misheal Jacho | So | Warren | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
111 | Desiree Harrison | So | Redlands H.S. | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
112 | Phoebe Wilson | So | LB Poly | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
113 | Jessica Segovia | So | Pacific | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
114 | Auvid Mirhosseini | So | LB Poly | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
115 | Jilian Smith | So | Redlands East Valley | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
116 | Jenny Winkler | So | Ayala | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
117 | Tracey Mantilla | So | El Toro | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
118 | Kristin Reksc | So | LB Poly | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
119 | Brittany Grace | So | Etiwanda | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
120 | Marisol Pedroza | Jr | Saddleback | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
121 | Karina Abrew | So | Ayala | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
122 | Migliorini Mariza | So | Fountain Valley | 24:15 | 8:05 | 10/11 | 38/43 | 4/7 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
123 | Kana Shimizu | So | Peninsula | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
124 | Sabrina Hernandez | So | La Sierra HS | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
125 | Joanna Vedoy | So | Rialto HS | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
126 | Lisa Whiston | So | Esperanza | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
127 | Angel Carapia | So | Chula Vista | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
128 | Marilynn Lima | So | Warren | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
129 | Katie Ruiz | So | LB Poly | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
130 | Jenny Jones | So | Upland | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
131 | Christina Wilkes | So | El Toro | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
132 | Michelle Mirzaee | So | El Toro | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
133 | Sarah Taylor | So | Redlands H.S. | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
134 | Laura Medina | So | Pacific | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
135 | Alyssa Allen | So | Redlands East Valley | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
136 | Ashley Oswalt | So | Redlands H.S. | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
137 | Vera Lopez | So | Pacific | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
138 | Kim Nguyen | So | Temecula Valley | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
139 | Maima Dabalus | So | LB Poly | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
140 | Nguyen Camille | So | Fountain Valley | 25:05 | 8:22 | 11/11 | 40/43 | 4/7 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
141 | Genesis Ramos | So | Rialto HS | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
142 | Ashley Angle | So | El Toro | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
143 | Jessica Davitt | So | Redlands H.S. | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
144 | Patricia Salgado | So | Pacific | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
145 | Amy Hong | So | Peninsula | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
146 | Sabrina Vasquez | So | Redlands H.S. | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
147 | Jourdan Wardlaw | So | Temecula Valley | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
148 | Nikole Koach | So | Crescenta Valley | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
149 | Megan Kikugawa | So | Peninsula | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
150 | Lilly Lee | So | Ayala | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
151 | Marissa Ornelas | So | Pacific | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
152 | Melissa Angulo | So | Pacific | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
153 | Leticia Hernandez | Fr | Warren | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
154 | Michelle Gonzales | So | Rialto HS | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
155 | Crystal Reynaga | So | LB Poly | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
156 | Cindy Baltazar | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
157 | Rachel Lindsay | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
158 | Josephine Garcia | So | Warren | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
159 | Jenny Comstock | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
160 | Michaela Blakey | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
161 | Natalia McDougall | So | Warren | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
162 | Paige Osborn | So | LB Poly | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
163 | Wiki Tu | So | El Toro | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
164 | Elizabeth Tommer | So | Upland | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
165 | Mellody Lock | So | LB Poly | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
166 | Siobhan Hebron | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
167 | Valerie Rodriguez | So | Rialto HS | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
168 | Mauri Arakaki | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
169 | Krisrin Helms | So | El Toro | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
170 | Joy Contreras | So | LB Poly | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
171 | Paola Horta | So | Warren | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
172 | Dinky Vora | So | Crescenta Valley | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
173 | Kelly Nishikawa | So | Crescenta Valley | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
97:46 19:33 6:31 |
34 | Stacey Fox So 18:53 6:18 2 |
Paige Newman So 19:13 6:24 3 |
Missy Bunn So 19:44 6:35 7 |
Nicole McCormick So 19:50 6:37 10 |
Leann Buffington So 20:06 6:42 12 |
||
2 | Fountain Valley 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
98:48 19:46 6:35 |
45 | Chung Charity So 19:14 6:25 4 |
McDuffie Maggie So 19:21 6:27 5 |
Lamb Kristina So 19:44 6:35 6 |
Salerno Leah So 20:13 6:44 14 |
Sherman Kimberly So 20:16 6:45 16 |
||
3 | Murrieta Valley 9-6-5-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
105:05 21:01 7:00 |
134 | Alyx McChesney So 20:36 6:52 20 |
Krissy Major So 20:57 6:59 26 |
Amber Middleton So 21:02 7:01 27 |
Brittni Nelson So 21:06 7:02 28 |
Katya Mocalis So 21:24 7:08 33 |
||
4 | Warren 7-5-3-4-4 Gap: 1:59 |
105:41 21:08 7:03 |
151 | Heather Tellez So 20:12 6:44 13 |
Christina Vaca So 20:41 6:54 23 |
Cynthia Romero So 20:45 6:55 24 |
Veronica Briones Jr 21:52 7:17 43 |
Yisella Mariscal So 22:11 7:24 48 |
||
5 | Esperanza 8-8-6-5-5 Gap: 1:32 |
106:37 21:19 7:06 |
165 | Heather Wilson So 20:25 6:48 18 |
Lauren Reynolds So 21:10 7:03 30 |
Sarah Dooley So 21:15 7:05 31 |
Megan Carroll So 21:50 7:17 42 |
Ariana Selix So 21:57 7:19 44 |
||
6 | Peninsula 5-4-4-6-6 Gap: 3:07 |
107:58 21:36 7:12 |
199 | Kaeli Yuen So 19:50 6:37 9 |
Chloe Bayne So 20:38 6:53 21 |
Renae Shibata So 21:47 7:16 41 |
Julie Matsuda So 22:46 7:35 63 |
Lauren Tsukamoto So 22:57 7:39 65 |
||
7 | LB Poly 10-9-10-7-7 Gap: 1:51 |
108:50 21:46 7:15 |
211 | Mitzi Benavides So 20:40 6:53 22 |
Alyssa Aoki So 21:35 7:12 37 |
Elizabeth Joyce So 22:01 7:20 46 |
Jennifer Nunez So 22:03 7:21 47 |
Kendall Broda So 22:31 7:30 59 |
||
8 | Crescenta Valley 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:53 |
110:03 22:01 7:20 |
228 | Claire Collison So 20:49 6:56 25 |
Nicole Mortensen So 21:30 7:10 34 |
Rosetta Ragusa So 21:33 7:11 36 |
Rosa Chung So 22:29 7:30 58 |
Jillian Mascheroni So 23:42 7:54 75 |
||
9 | Redlands H.S. 6-6-9-10-9 Gap: 3:32 |
110:13 22:03 7:21 |
236 | Crow Jamie So 20:02 6:41 11 |
Rebecca Bennett So 21:32 7:11 35 |
Nicole Stephenson So 22:28 7:29 57 |
Sarah Lowry So 22:37 7:32 61 |
Kelli Schall So 23:34 7:51 72 |
||
10 | Upland 4-3-6-9-10 Gap: 7:19 |
114:34 22:55 7:38 |
259 | Alicia Loubet So 19:50 6:37 8 |
Miranda Triay So 20:30 6:50 19 |
Elizabeth Schwartz So 22:24 7:28 52 |
Jenny Jones So 24:41 8:14 83 |
Elizabeth Tommer So 27:09 9:03 97 |
||
11 | Redlands East Valley 13-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:29 |
113:42 22:44 7:35 |
276 | Dolores Rodrigueztwo So 21:23 7:08 32 |
Leah Sylvester So 21:44 7:15 39 |
Sarah Fee So 21:45 7:15 40 |
Jilian Smith So 23:58 7:59 79 |
Alyssa Allen So 24:52 8:17 86 |
||
12 | Temecula Valley 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:40 |
116:11 23:14 7:45 |
329 | Lauren Wardlaw So 22:23 7:28 51 |
Kyra Hagl So 22:24 7:28 54 |
Amelia Dominguez So 22:32 7:31 60 |
Kelsey Palmer So 23:49 7:56 76 |
Kim Nguyen So 25:03 8:21 88 |
||
13 | El Toro 15-15-14-13-13 Gap: 1:14 |
115:26 23:05 7:42 |
331 | Crystal Warffuel So 22:27 7:29 56 |
Colleen McAvoy So 22:52 7:37 64 |
Crystal Pena So 22:59 7:40 66 |
Erin Joyce So 23:27 7:49 71 |
Tavanna Jaime So 23:41 7:54 74 |
||
14 | Rialto HS 1-12-13-14-14 Gap: 9:02 |
121:40 24:20 8:07 |
365 | Amanda Robles So 18:39 6:13 1 |
Joanna Vedoy So 24:24 8:08 82 |
Genesis Ramos So 25:08 8:23 89 |
Michelle Gonzales So 25:48 8:36 95 |
Valerie Rodriguez So 27:41 9:14 98 |
||
15 | Pacific 12-14-15-15-15 Gap: 4:09 |
120:08 24:02 8:01 |
369 | Lindsay Garcia So 21:10 7:03 29 |
Jessica Segovia So 23:53 7:58 78 |
Laura Medina So 24:51 8:17 85 |
Vera Lopez So 24:55 8:18 87 |
Patricia Salgado So 25:19 8:26 90 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esperanza 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
113:22 22:40 7:33 |
35 | Brooke Peirson So 22:24 7:28 4 |
Amanda Mandahl So 22:25 7:28 5 |
Ariel Schuber So 22:46 7:35 7 |
Sonya Zhong So 22:46 7:35 8 |
Sarah Martin So 23:01 7:40 11 |
||
2 | Warren 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
114:30 22:54 7:38 |
48 | Annette Velez So 22:18 7:26 3 |
Martha Velasquez So 22:39 7:33 6 |
Rose Alaniz So 22:50 7:37 9 |
Doris Yu Jr 23:10 7:43 13 |
Stephanie Kang So 23:33 7:51 17 |
||
3 | Fountain Valley 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:38 |
114:44 22:57 7:39 |
63 | Reid Pricilla So 21:37 7:12 1 |
Benoit Theresa So 21:58 7:19 2 |
Kendig Summer So 23:18 7:46 16 |
Hay Maura Sr 23:36 7:52 18 |
Migliorini Mariza So 24:15 8:05 26 |
||
4 | LB Poly 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
117:52 23:34 7:51 |
92 | Chelsea Baldemor So 23:01 7:40 10 |
Pat Tonkin So 23:02 7:41 12 |
Phoebe Wilson So 23:52 7:57 22 |
Auvid Mirhosseini So 23:55 7:58 23 |
Kristin Reksc So 24:02 8:01 25 |
||
5 | Redlands H.S. 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
122:32 24:30 8:10 |
139 | Megan Crigler So 23:41 7:54 19 |
Desiree Harrison So 23:51 7:57 21 |
Sarah Taylor So 24:47 8:16 31 |
Ashley Oswalt So 24:55 8:18 32 |
Jessica Davitt So 25:18 8:26 36 |
||
6 | El Toro 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:04 |
125:45 25:09 8:23 |
160 | Tracey Mantilla So 24:00 8:00 24 |
Christina Wilkes So 24:44 8:15 29 |
Michelle Mirzaee So 24:44 8:15 30 |
Ashley Angle So 25:13 8:24 35 |
Wiki Tu So 27:04 9:01 42 |
||
7 | Crescenta Valley 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
132:49 26:34 8:51 |
201 | Nikole Koach So 25:30 8:30 38 |
Rachel Lindsay So 26:19 8:46 39 |
Jenny Comstock So 26:50 8:57 40 |
Michaela Blakey So 26:50 8:57 41 |
Siobhan Hebron So 27:20 9:07 43 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Do Sylvia | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:13 | 6:24 | 1/9 | 8/43 | 1/22 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
2 | Loyal Horton | Sr | Esperanza | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Simpson Shannon | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:38 | 6:33 | 2/9 | 11/43 | 1/20 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
4 | Alexandra Diaddezio | Jr | Esperanza | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
5 | Kristin Ettinger | So | Esperanza | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Rackliffe Amber | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:59 | 6:40 | 3/9 | 14/43 | 2/19 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
7 | Kami Tolar | Jr | Redlands H.S. | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
8 | Brianna Smith | Sr | Royal | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
9 | Denise Brown | Sr | Esperanza | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
10 | Erin Moore | Jr | Royal | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Katie Borum | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
12 | Monica Robles | Jr | Esperanza | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Lydia Murphy | Jr | Lakewood | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Jenna Sanchez | Jr | Ayala | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Luke Jillian | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:31 | 6:50 | 4/9 | 18/43 | 2/17 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
16 | Esther Herrera | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
17 | Lisa McDermott | Sr | Esperanza | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
18 | Leila El-Kara | Jr | Ayala | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Katie Frost | Sr | Redlands H.S. | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
20 | Jordanne Hancock | Jr | Los Osos | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
21 | Katie Weesner | Sr | Royal | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
22 | Stacey Triche | Jr | Redlands H.S. | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Stephanie Oyler | Jr | Los Osos | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Megan Labare | Sr | Esperanza | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
25 | Rebecca Macias | So | Royal | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
26 | Briana Garza | Sr | Royal | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Amanda Mendoza | Jr | Redlands H.S. | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Christiana Bashian | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Kindsey Vaughn | Sr | Redlands H.S. | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Kim Dillon | Jr | Royal | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Trisha Eyer | Jr | Upland | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
32 | Laura Eckert | Sr | El Toro | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
33 | Amanda Johnson | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Alysha Quinn | Jr | Peninsula | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | O'Conner Courtney | Jr | Fountain Valley | 21:33 | 7:11 | 5/9 | 22/43 | 4/15 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
36 | Maghan Cridland | Sr | El Toro | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
37 | Taryn Gonzalez | Jr | Los Osos | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Karla Barrera | Sr | Paramount | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
39 | Arizucena Perez | Sr | Saddleback | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
40 | Keiko Tanaka | Sr | Peninsula | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
41 | Lauren Freschauf | Jr | El Toro | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
42 | Katie Gatlin | Sr | Peninsula | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
43 | Danielle Pugmire | Jr | Esperanza | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
44 | Kristen Widner | Jr | Ayala | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
45 | Nanami Sunaga | Sr | Peninsula | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
46 | Itsia Lopez | Sr | Saddleback | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
47 | Erin Albee | Sr | El Toro | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
48 | Alex Redman | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
49 | Lisa Cramoline | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
50 | Keaton Ray | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
51 | Jacqueline Lucero | Jr | Upland | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
52 | Erin Ludwin | Jr | Esperanza | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
53 | Melissa Caswell | Jr | Temecula Valley | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
54 | Ashley Beltran | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
55 | Chantelle Robinson | Sr | Redlands H.S. | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
56 | Katie Zingler | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
57 | Nicole Negrete | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
58 | Alison Armando | Jr | El Toro | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
59 | Cristen Cruz | Sr | Lakewood | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
60 | Kathleen Ward | Sr | Royal | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
61 | Kayla Kirshberg | Jr | Royal | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
62 | Katie Persico | So | Royal | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
63 | Nicole Benadom | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
64 | Mariela Alvarado | Jr | Saddleback | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
65 | Nicole Nathan | Jr | Esperanza | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
66 | Tirza Mejia | Sr | Saddleback | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
67 | Yvonne Marcos | Jr | La Sierra HS | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
68 | Megan Kemp | Jr | El Toro | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
69 | Krista Hoffman | Fr | Canyon Springs | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
70 | Kayla Skalet | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
71 | Coe Molly | Jr | Fountain Valley | 22:42 | 7:34 | 6/9 | 27/43 | 6/13 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
72 | Sara Buron | Sr | El Toro | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Rachel Woodside | Sr | Temecula Valley | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
74 | Bebe Grill | Sr | Redlands H.S. | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
75 | Rachel Morgan | Jr | Peninsula | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
76 | Dani Leseberg | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
77 | Jenika Ekovich | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
78 | Alison Patterson | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
79 | Vanessa Munoz | Fr | Canyon Springs | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
80 | Chelsea Foster | So | Canyon Springs | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
81 | Ashley Tront | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
82 | Ong Chantilla | So | Fountain Valley | 23:01 | 7:40 | 7/9 | 29/43 | 6/11 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
83 | Michelle Arriaga | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
84 | Lindsay Mann | Jr | Los Osos | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
85 | Lindsey Stegmann | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
86 | Carolyn Kusaba | Jr | LB Poly | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
87 | Keisha Ambrose | Jr | Rialto HS | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
88 | Brianne McLaughlin | Jr | Temecula Valley | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
89 | Melissa View | Jr | Esperanza | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
90 | Vanessa Johnson | Sr | Upland | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
91 | Stephanie Wilson | Sr | Temecula Valley | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
92 | Briana Bourguignon | Jr | Los Osos | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
93 | Natasha Paletta | So | Canyon Springs | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
94 | Michelle Ramirez | Jr | Los Osos | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
95 | Claudia Meza | Jr | Upland | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
96 | Melba Rivera | Jr | Saddleback | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
97 | Kristi Vance | Fr | Canyon Springs | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
98 | Betty Berumen | Jr | Saddleback | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
99 | Jessica Godinez | Jr | Saddleback | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
100 | Michelle Burek | Jr | Los Osos | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
101 | Krystina Belcher | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
102 | Alexaundria Munoz | Jr | Canyon Springs | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
103 | Dina Cardona | Sr | LB Poly | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
104 | Elizabeth Bastos | Sr | El Toro | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
105 | Reagan Amendola | Jr | El Toro | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
106 | Dolores Rodriguez | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
107 | Lauren Gilmore | Jr | Canyon Springs | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
108 | Charlotte Swann | Jr | Redlands H.S. | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
109 | Neda Ansari | Fr | Canyon Springs | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
110 | Sandy Bernal | Jr | Royal | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
111 | Liz Kim | Jr | Peninsula | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
112 | Diane Varner | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
113 | Alexandra Escobar | Jr | LB Poly | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
114 | Anastasia Gant | Jr | Peninsula | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Erica Rogers | Sr | Temecula Valley | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
116 | Cynthia Alcala | Jr | Royal | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
117 | Rachel Emling | Jr | LB Poly | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
118 | Crow Kelly | Sr | Redlands H.S. | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
119 | Mary Danielson | So | Canyon Springs | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
120 | Meghan Danielson | Sr | Canyon Springs | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
121 | Hailey Hipp | Sr | El Toro | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
122 | Maddy Hoeger | Sr | Peninsula | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
123 | Ashley Smith | Jr | Ayala | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
124 | Amanda Johnson | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
125 | Alisha Sanders | Sr | Upland | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
126 | Celeste Robles | Sr | Saddleback | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
127 | Stephanie De La Torre | Jr | Rialto HS | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
128 | Kaitlin Wolfe | So | Canyon Springs | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
129 | Carolann Baldridge | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
130 | Imoni Hampton | Sr | LB Poly | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
131 | Bernetich Brianna | Sr | Fountain Valley | 26:21 | 8:47 | 8/9 | 42/43 | 9/10 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
132 | Chassie Walsh | So | Esperanza | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
133 | Sharon Profitt | Sr | Canyon Springs | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
134 | Jacqueline Marroquin | Sr | LB Poly | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
135 | Gwendy Landa | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
136 | Maria Martinez | Sr | Saddleback | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
137 | Omon Agboghidi | So | Canyon Springs | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
138 | Katherine Reed | Jr | LB Poly | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
139 | Carolina Fabelo | Fr | Canyon Springs | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
140 | Jennifer Mejia | Jr | Upland | 27:25 | 9:08 | |||||||
141 | Maheed Adamjee | Fr | West Torrance | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
142 | Ji-Hye Park | Fr | West Torrance | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
143 | Amanda Kim | Fr | West Torrance | 27:43 | 9:14 | |||||||
144 | Renee Ramos | Sr | Rialto HS | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
145 | Susan Asan | Fr | Canyon Springs | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
146 | Heather Dennis | Jr | LB Poly | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
147 | Monica Melendez | Sr | Rialto HS | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
148 | Madrid Brittany | So | Fountain Valley | 28:40 | 9:33 | 9/9 | 43/43 | 8/8 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
149 | Monica Gallegos | Jr | Rialto HS | 28:42 | 9:34 | |||||||
150 | Natalie Romero | So | Canyon Springs | 29:07 | 9:42 | |||||||
151 | Kimberly Bolivar | Jr | Rialto HS | 29:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esperanza 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
99:38 19:56 6:39 |
31 | Loyal Horton Sr 19:35 6:32 2 |
Alexandra Diaddezio Jr 19:53 6:38 4 |
Kristin Ettinger So 19:53 6:38 5 |
Denise Brown Sr 20:02 6:41 9 |
Monica Robles Jr 20:15 6:45 11 |
||
2 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:20 |
100:54 20:11 6:44 |
52 | Do Sylvia Jr 19:13 6:24 1 |
Simpson Shannon Jr 19:38 6:33 3 |
Rackliffe Amber Jr 19:59 6:40 6 |
Luke Jillian Jr 20:31 6:50 12 |
O'Conner Courtney Jr 21:33 7:11 30 |
||
3 | Royal 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
103:16 20:39 6:53 |
75 | Brianna Smith Sr 20:02 6:41 8 |
Erin Moore Jr 20:08 6:43 10 |
Katie Weesner Sr 20:52 6:57 16 |
Rebecca Macias So 21:06 7:02 20 |
Briana Garza Sr 21:08 7:03 21 |
||
4 | Redlands H.S. 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:10 |
104:00 20:48 6:56 |
84 | Kami Tolar Jr 20:02 6:41 7 |
Katie Frost Sr 20:43 6:54 14 |
Stacey Triche Jr 20:53 6:58 17 |
Amanda Mendoza Jr 21:10 7:03 22 |
Kindsey Vaughn Sr 21:12 7:04 24 |
||
5 | El Toro 8-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:52 |
109:20 21:52 7:17 |
181 | Laura Eckert Sr 21:29 7:10 27 |
Maghan Cridland Sr 21:39 7:13 31 |
Lauren Freschauf Jr 21:48 7:16 35 |
Erin Albee Sr 22:03 7:21 39 |
Alison Armando Jr 22:21 7:27 49 |
||
6 | Peninsula 10-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:13 |
109:55 21:59 7:20 |
197 | Alysha Quinn Jr 21:32 7:11 29 |
Keiko Tanaka Sr 21:44 7:15 34 |
Katie Gatlin Sr 21:54 7:18 36 |
Nanami Sunaga Sr 22:00 7:20 37 |
Rachel Morgan Jr 22:45 7:35 61 |
||
7 | Los Osos 5-5-5-5-7 Gap: 2:35 |
110:03 22:01 7:20 |
203 | Jordanne Hancock Jr 20:51 6:57 15 |
Stephanie Oyler Jr 20:58 6:59 18 |
Taryn Gonzalez Jr 21:39 7:13 32 |
Lindsay Mann Jr 23:09 7:43 66 |
Briana Bourguignon Jr 23:26 7:49 72 |
||
8 | Redlands East Valley 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 0:48 |
110:34 22:07 7:22 |
208 | Amanda Johnson Sr 21:32 7:11 28 |
Alex Redman So 22:04 7:21 40 |
Ashley Beltran Sr 22:18 7:26 45 |
Katie Zingler Jr 22:20 7:27 47 |
Nicole Negrete Sr 22:20 7:27 48 |
||
9 | Crescenta Valley 6-8-8-8-9 Gap: 4:59 |
114:04 22:49 7:36 |
248 | Christiana Bashian Jr 21:11 7:04 23 |
Lisa Cramoline Jr 22:06 7:22 41 |
Keaton Ray Jr 22:09 7:23 42 |
Nicole Benadom Jr 22:28 7:29 51 |
Carolann Baldridge Jr 26:10 8:43 91 |
||
10 | Saddleback 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:59 |
112:36 22:31 7:30 |
252 | Arizucena Perez Sr 21:41 7:14 33 |
Itsia Lopez Sr 22:02 7:21 38 |
Mariela Alvarado Jr 22:35 7:32 52 |
Tirza Mejia Sr 22:38 7:33 53 |
Melba Rivera Jr 23:40 7:53 76 |
||
11 | Upland 7-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:08 |
116:11 23:14 7:45 |
303 | Trisha Eyer Jr 21:28 7:09 26 |
Jacqueline Lucero Jr 22:12 7:24 43 |
Vanessa Johnson Sr 23:21 7:47 70 |
Claudia Meza Jr 23:34 7:51 75 |
Alisha Sanders Sr 25:36 8:32 89 |
||
12 | Canyon Springs 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 1:04 |
115:32 23:06 7:42 |
330 | Krista Hoffman Fr 22:40 7:33 55 |
Vanessa Munoz Fr 22:50 7:37 62 |
Chelsea Foster So 22:52 7:37 63 |
Natasha Paletta So 23:26 7:49 73 |
Kristi Vance Fr 23:44 7:55 77 |
||
12 | Temecula Valley 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:28 |
116:19 23:16 7:45 |
330 | Melissa Caswell Jr 22:15 7:25 44 |
Rachel Woodside Sr 22:44 7:35 59 |
Brianne McLaughlin Jr 23:14 7:45 69 |
Stephanie Wilson Sr 23:23 7:48 71 |
Erica Rogers Sr 24:43 8:14 87 |
||
14 | LB Poly 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:07 |
123:10 24:38 8:13 |
414 | Carolyn Kusaba Jr 23:11 7:44 67 |
Dina Cardona Sr 24:08 8:03 82 |
Alexandra Escobar Jr 24:41 8:14 85 |
Rachel Emling Jr 24:52 8:17 88 |
Imoni Hampton Sr 26:18 8:46 92 |
||
15 | Rialto HS 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 5:29 |
134:00 26:48 8:56 |
449 | Keisha Ambrose Jr 23:13 7:44 68 |
Stephanie De La Torre Jr 26:05 8:42 90 |
Renee Ramos Sr 27:44 9:15 96 |
Monica Melendez Sr 28:16 9:25 97 |
Monica Gallegos Jr 28:42 9:34 98 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Mudd | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
2 | Taylor Mogg | Fr | Royal | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
3 | Wheelock Lianne | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:40 | 6:33 | 1/16 | 12/43 | 3/21 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
4 | Michelle Callister | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Anna Schwab | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
6 | Kelly Davidson | Fr | Esperanza | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Laura Hernandez | Fr | Saddleback | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
8 | Haylee Ham | Fr | Esperanza | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
9 | Cynthia Barrera | Fr | Paramount | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
10 | Urata Michelle | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:19 | 6:46 | 2/16 | 17/43 | 3/19 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
11 | Stephanie Carr | Fr | Upland | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
12 | Emily Mateu | Fr | Royal | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
13 | Emile Evenson | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Erickson Lauren | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:37 | 6:52 | 3/16 | 19/43 | 1/17 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
15 | Amber Fitzpatrick | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
16 | Katie O'Connel | Fr | Royal | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
17 | Kelsey Elder | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
18 | Brooke Dieda | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
19 | Jacqueline Villa | Fr | Chula Vista | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
20 | Lexy Yang | Fr | Royal | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Mora Robin | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:52 | 6:57 | 4/16 | 20/43 | 2/13 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
22 | Laura Ropp | Fr | Lakewood | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
23 | Amanda Timoney | Fr | Warren | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
24 | Brooke Clason | Fr | Peninsula | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
25 | Jessica Lin | Fr | Peninsula | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
26 | Julia Light | Fr | Peninsula | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
27 | Pilar Gamboa | Fr | Upland | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Kristin Best | Fr | Redlands H.S. | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
29 | Karina Cisneros | Fr | Upland | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
30 | Christina Stephenson | Fr | Redlands H.S. | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Addison Greene | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
32 | Katya Ramos | Fr | Esperanza | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Christina Ochoa | Fr | Warren | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Bonthius Joy | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:31 | 7:10 | 5/16 | 21/43 | 1/13 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
35 | Chelsey Hale | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Kristen O'Brien | Fr | El Toro | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
37 | Natalie Marshall | Fr | Esperanza | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
38 | Katie Ellefson | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
39 | Lorraine Montoya | Fr | Warren | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Carly Laue | Fr | Redlands H.S. | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
41 | Samantha Greer | Fr | Esperanza | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Carroll | Fr | Redlands H.S. | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Meagan Servin | Fr | LB Poly | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Stephanie Barrow | Fr | Upland | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Kathryn Hensler | Fr | Redlands H.S. | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
46 | Maria Pineda | Fr | Saddleback | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
47 | Sarah Barson | Fr | Royal | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
48 | Briana Hale | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
49 | April Gregory | Fr | Redlands H.S. | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
50 | Chau Victoria | Sr | Fountain Valley | 21:59 | 7:20 | 6/16 | 25/43 | 3/11 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
51 | Bender Dominique | Fr | Fountain Valley | 22:00 | 7:20 | 7/16 | 26/43 | 1/9 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
52 | Yuridia Toledo | Fr | Lakewood | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
53 | Patricia Ingrassia | Fr | Ayala | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
54 | Amelia Burleson | Fr | Upland | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
55 | Janette Mojica | Fr | Lakewood | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Fevan Mc Nichols | Fr | Ayala | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Kayleigh Nield | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
58 | Annum Khan | Fr | Ayala | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | Breann Whiat | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
60 | Nassim Moalemi | Fr | Esperanza | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
61 | Stevi Dehoog | Fr | Esperanza | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Destiny Gammage | Fr | LB Poly | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
63 | Hannah Haerr | Fr | Los Osos | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
64 | Claire Liivoja | Fr | LB Poly | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
65 | Damitz Stephanie | Fr | Fountain Valley | 22:43 | 7:34 | 8/16 | 28/43 | 1/8 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
66 | Lauren Pretty | Fr | Lakewood | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
67 | Madeline Larsen | Fr | Esperanza | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
68 | Alexandra Galvez | Fr | Warren | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
69 | Brittney Gonzales | Fr | El Toro | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
70 | Lindsey Reynolds | Fr | Esperanza | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
71 | Kaori Tanaka | Fr | Peninsula | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
72 | Lexie Bravo | Fr | Los Osos | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
73 | Mariana Vazquez | Fr | Paramount | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
74 | Vanessa Sims | Fr | Ayala | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
75 | Sarah Pattison | Fr | Lakewood | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
76 | Annelise Shafer | Fr | LB Poly | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
77 | Kelsey Kinnier | Fr | El Toro | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
78 | Landau Allison | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:26 | 7:49 | 9/16 | 31/43 | 2/8 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
79 | Michelle Liu | Fr | Peninsula | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
80 | Samantha Ensch | Fr | LB Poly | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
81 | Chelsea Brown | Fr | Ayala | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
82 | Aimee Caplen | Fr | LB Poly | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
83 | Reid Victoria | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:39 | 7:53 | 10/16 | 33/43 | 1/6 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
84 | Renae Repplinger | Fr | Temecula Valley | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
85 | Jennifer Eazell | Fr | Upland | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
86 | Steffie Tu | Fr | Ayala | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
87 | Kenny Arlene | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:53 | 7:58 | 11/16 | 34/43 | 1/4 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
88 | Diana Moreno | Fr | Warren | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
89 | Sarah Aquil | Fr | Warren | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
90 | Casey Fanning | Fr | Ayala | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
91 | Renee Sandoval | Fr | Chula Vista | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
92 | Denise Bolivar | Fr | Rialto HS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
93 | Mackenzie Caitlyn | Sr | Fountain Valley | 24:00 | 8:00 | 12/16 | 35/43 | 1/4 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
94 | Phan-Nguyen Mailinh | Sr | Fountain Valley | 24:04 | 8:01 | 13/16 | 36/43 | 1/2 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
95 | Meghan Dominguez | Fr | Los Osos | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
96 | Kelly Desort | Fr | Redlands H.S. | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
97 | Danya Hernandez | Fr | Paramount | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
98 | Christine Yorba | Jr | El Toro | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
99 | Quyen Tran | Fr | LB Poly | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
100 | Alexis Musser | Fr | El Toro | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
101 | Kraemer Kayla | Sr | Fountain Valley | 24:14 | 8:05 | 14/16 | 37/43 | 1/2 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
102 | Darlene Quezada | Fr | Paramount | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
103 | Sally Allen | Fr | Peninsula | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
104 | Danielle Saroyan | Fr | Peninsula | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
105 | Linda Chacon | Fr | Paramount | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
106 | Bakhit Caroline | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:33 | 8:11 | 15/16 | 39/43 | 1/1 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
107 | Lauren Whitten | Fr | El Toro | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
108 | Aubree Smith | Fr | Quartz Hill | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
109 | Victoria Seaver | Fr | El Toro | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
110 | Michelle Cheung | Fr | Ayala | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
111 | Oralia Aguilar | Fr | LB Poly | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
112 | Helena Wu | Fr | Peninsula | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
113 | Alexis Ponce | Fr | Esperanza | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
114 | Patrianca Ellen Emmy | Sr | Fountain Valley | 25:16 | 8:25 | 16/16 | 41/43 | 1/1 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
115 | Kat Periera | Fr | Warren | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
116 | Annette Nunez | Fr | Esperanza | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
117 | Darien Yarborough | Fr | Esperanza | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
118 | Angelas Ceja | Fr | Chula Vista | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
119 | Nicole Lazaroni | Fr | Quartz Hill | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
120 | Melanie Ortiz | Fr | Warren | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
121 | Yorlin Guido | Fr | Warren | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
122 | Perla Gonzalez | Fr | Paramount | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
123 | Jennifer Contreras | Fr | LB Poly | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
124 | Kacey Dodenhoff | Fr | Esperanza | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
125 | Jasmine Villata | Fr | Etiwanda | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
126 | Erica Espanto | Fr | Ayala | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
127 | Lindsey Robertson | Fr | Warren | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
128 | Stephanie Kao | Fr | LB Poly | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
129 | Allison Burwell | Fr | Quartz Hill | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
130 | Nathalie Guttierez | Fr | Warren | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
131 | Delaney Lovell | Fr | Esperanza | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
132 | Kennedy Waters | Fr | El Toro | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
133 | Nami Matsuyama | Fr | Peninsula | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
134 | Amber Wiekamp | Fr | El Toro | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
135 | Alexandria Grejeda | Fr | El Toro | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
136 | Melinda Kuoch | Fr | LB Poly | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
137 | Katie Moore | Fr | LB Poly | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
138 | Sara Kleinick | Fr | Peninsula | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
139 | Monica Cernas | Fr | Warren | 28:23 | 9:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
102:59 20:36 6:52 |
59 | Wheelock Lianne Fr 19:40 6:33 2 |
Urata Michelle Fr 20:19 6:46 6 |
Erickson Lauren Fr 20:37 6:52 10 |
Mora Robin Fr 20:52 6:57 14 |
Bonthius Joy Fr 21:31 7:10 27 |
||
2 | Royal 1-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:24 |
103:25 20:41 6:54 |
72 | Taylor Mogg Fr 19:26 6:29 1 |
Emily Mateu Fr 20:33 6:51 8 |
Katie O'Connel Fr 20:47 6:56 11 |
Lexy Yang Fr 20:49 6:56 13 |
Sarah Barson Fr 21:50 7:17 39 |
||
3 | Esperanza 3-1-3-3-3 Gap: 1:41 |
104:52 20:58 6:59 |
96 | Kelly Davidson Fr 20:00 6:40 3 |
Haylee Ham Fr 20:08 6:43 4 |
Katya Ramos Fr 21:26 7:09 25 |
Natalie Marshall Fr 21:37 7:12 30 |
Samantha Greer Fr 21:41 7:14 34 |
||
4 | Quartz Hill 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
105:56 21:11 7:04 |
104 | Emile Evenson Fr 20:36 6:52 9 |
Kelsey Elder Fr 20:48 6:56 12 |
Addison Greene Fr 21:21 7:07 24 |
Chelsey Hale Fr 21:34 7:11 28 |
Katie Ellefson Fr 21:37 7:12 31 |
||
5 | Upland 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:49 |
106:44 21:21 7:07 |
132 | Stephanie Carr Fr 20:22 6:47 7 |
Pilar Gamboa Fr 21:10 7:03 20 |
Karina Cisneros Fr 21:17 7:06 22 |
Stephanie Barrow Fr 21:44 7:15 37 |
Amelia Burleson Fr 22:11 7:24 46 |
||
6 | Redlands H.S. 10-8-8-7-6 Gap: 0:31 |
107:47 21:33 7:11 |
150 | Kristin Best Fr 21:17 7:06 21 |
Christina Stephenson Fr 21:19 7:06 23 |
Carly Laue Fr 21:40 7:13 33 |
Hannah Carroll Fr 21:43 7:14 35 |
Kathryn Hensler Fr 21:48 7:16 38 |
||
7 | Peninsula 9-6-6-6-7 Gap: 2:22 |
109:43 21:57 7:19 |
174 | Brooke Clason Fr 21:06 7:02 17 |
Jessica Lin Fr 21:06 7:02 18 |
Julia Light Fr 21:06 7:02 19 |
Kaori Tanaka Fr 22:57 7:39 57 |
Michelle Liu Fr 23:28 7:49 63 |
||
8 | Warren 8-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:49 |
110:56 22:11 7:24 |
198 | Amanda Timoney Fr 21:04 7:01 16 |
Christina Ochoa Fr 21:28 7:09 26 |
Lorraine Montoya Fr 21:39 7:13 32 |
Alexandra Galvez Fr 22:52 7:37 55 |
Diana Moreno Fr 23:53 7:58 69 |
||
9 | Lakewood 7-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:17 |
111:11 22:14 7:25 |
220 | Laura Ropp Fr 20:58 6:59 15 |
Yuridia Toledo Fr 22:01 7:20 44 |
Janette Mojica Fr 22:12 7:24 47 |
Lauren Pretty Fr 22:45 7:35 54 |
Sarah Pattison Fr 23:15 7:45 60 |
||
10 | Ayala 13-13-12-10-10 Gap: 1:27 |
113:11 22:38 7:33 |
266 | Patricia Ingrassia Fr 22:02 7:21 45 |
Fevan Mc Nichols Fr 22:14 7:25 48 |
Annum Khan Fr 22:18 7:26 49 |
Vanessa Sims Fr 23:08 7:43 59 |
Chelsea Brown Fr 23:29 7:50 65 |
||
10 | LB Poly 12-12-11-11-10 Gap: 1:45 |
113:35 22:43 7:34 |
266 | Meagan Servin Fr 21:43 7:14 36 |
Destiny Gammage Fr 22:25 7:28 52 |
Claire Liivoja Fr 22:40 7:33 53 |
Annelise Shafer Fr 23:19 7:46 61 |
Samantha Ensch Fr 23:28 7:49 64 |
||
12 | Paramount 4-10-10-12-12 Gap: 4:16 |
116:10 23:14 7:45 |
293 | Cynthia Barrera Fr 20:13 6:44 5 |
Mariana Vazquez Fr 22:58 7:39 58 |
Danya Hernandez Fr 24:08 8:03 73 |
Darlene Quezada Fr 24:22 8:07 77 |
Linda Chacon Fr 24:29 8:10 80 |
||
13 | El Toro 11-11-13-13-13 Gap: 2:38 |
116:10 23:14 7:45 |
297 | Kristen O'Brien Fr 21:35 7:12 29 |
Brittney Gonzales Fr 22:52 7:37 56 |
Kelsey Kinnier Fr 23:22 7:47 62 |
Christine Yorba Jr 24:08 8:03 74 |
Alexis Musser Fr 24:13 8:04 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
113:47 22:45 7:35 |
26 | Chau Victoria Sr 21:59 7:20 1 |
Bender Dominique Fr 22:00 7:20 2 |
Damitz Stephanie Fr 22:43 7:34 5 |
Landau Allison Fr 23:26 7:49 8 |
Reid Victoria Fr 23:39 7:53 10 |
||
2 | Esperanza 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:53 |
115:45 23:09 7:43 |
41 | Nassim Moalemi Fr 22:22 7:27 3 |
Stevi Dehoog Fr 22:22 7:27 4 |
Madeline Larsen Fr 22:50 7:37 6 |
Lindsey Reynolds Fr 22:56 7:39 7 |
Alexis Ponce Fr 25:15 8:25 21 |
||
3 | LB Poly 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:09 |
125:30 25:06 8:22 |
98 | Aimee Caplen Fr 23:30 7:50 9 |
Quyen Tran Fr 24:10 8:03 14 |
Oralia Aguilar Fr 24:52 8:17 19 |
Jennifer Contreras Fr 26:19 8:46 27 |
Stephanie Kao Fr 26:39 8:53 29 |
||
4 | Warren 4-5-5-5-4 Gap: 2:32 |
127:15 25:27 8:29 |
113 | Sarah Aquil Fr 23:55 7:58 12 |
Kat Periera Fr 25:20 8:27 22 |
Melanie Ortiz Fr 25:45 8:35 25 |
Yorlin Guido Fr 25:48 8:36 26 |
Lindsey Robertson Fr 26:27 8:49 28 |
||
5 | Peninsula 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:49 |
128:16 25:39 8:33 |
120 | Sally Allen Fr 24:25 8:08 15 |
Danielle Saroyan Fr 24:27 8:09 16 |
Helena Wu Fr 25:14 8:25 20 |
Nami Matsuyama Fr 26:56 8:59 32 |
Sara Kleinick Fr 27:14 9:05 37 |
||
6 | El Toro 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:21 |
130:19 26:04 8:41 |
133 | Lauren Whitten Fr 24:40 8:13 17 |
Victoria Seaver Fr 24:47 8:16 18 |
Kennedy Waters Fr 26:52 8:57 31 |
Amber Wiekamp Fr 26:59 9:00 33 |
Alexandria Grejeda Fr 27:01 9:00 34 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
120:44 24:09 8:03 |
15 | Kenny Arlene Fr 23:53 7:58 1 |
Mackenzie Caitlyn Sr 24:00 8:00 2 |
Phan-Nguyen Mailinh Sr 24:04 8:01 3 |
Kraemer Kayla Sr 24:14 8:05 4 |
Bakhit Caroline Fr 24:33 8:11 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
17 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.