Tesoro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antablin, Isabella | Fr | Fr | 24:43 | 8:26 | 2.93 | 76/134 | 3/5 | 21/27 | 14/18 | |||||
Arnott, Taylor | Sr | JV | 22:26 | 7:39 | 2.93 | 16/64 | 3/9 | 13/27 | 4/12 | 21:43.5 | 21:43.5 | 21:43.5 | ||
Bakus, Gabriella | Jr | JV | 22:37 | 7:43 | 2.93 | 18/64 | 4/9 | 14/27 | 2/10 | 23:09.7 (0:33,2.4) |
23:09.7 (0:33,2.4) |
23:09.7 (0:33,2.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bellacosa, Allesandra | So | So | 22:25 | 7:39 | 2.93 | 19/84 | 2/6 | 12/27 | 6/18 | |||||
Clark, Ivy | Jr | JV | 22:49 | 7:47 | 2.93 | 19/64 | 5/9 | 15/27 | 2/7 | 23:22.6 (0:34,2.4) |
23:22.6 (0:34,2.4) |
23:22.6 (0:34,2.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dazey, Amber | Fr | V | 19:21 | 6:36 | 2.93 | 12/126 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 7/21 | |||||
Dazey, Brooke | Fr | V | 20:38 | 7:03 | 2.93 | 40/126 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 3/18 | |||||
Erb, Melody | Jr | JV | 23:22 | 7:58 | 2.93 | 27/64 | 6/9 | 17/27 | 2/6 | 24:43.6 (1:22,5.5) |
24:43.6 (1:22,5.5) |
24:43.6 (1:22,5.5) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Farias, Zulie | Fr | Fr | 25:52 | 8:50 | 2.93 | 93/134 | 4/5 | 24/27 | 12/16 | |||||
Ffolkes, Mia | Jr | JV | 22:07 | 7:33 | 2.93 | 12/64 | 2/9 | 10/27 | 4/12 | 23:20.7 (1:14,5.3) |
23:20.7 (1:14,5.3) |
23:20.7 (1:14,5.3) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Foley, Shae | So | So | 24:42 | 8:26 | 2.93 | 52/84 | 4/6 | 20/27 | 6/10 | 28:00.8 (3:19,11.8) |
28:00.8 (3:19,11.8) |
28:00.8 (3:19,11.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Forrest, Mackenzie | Fr | Fr | 22:15 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 25/134 | 1/5 | 11/27 | 15/29 | |||||
Garcia, Lily | So | V | 21:39 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 69/126 | 7/7 | 7/27 | 3/11 | |||||
Garrel, Allison | Jr | JV | 25:11 | 8:36 | 2.93 | 40/64 | 8/9 | 23/27 | 1/1 | 24:45.2 | 24:45.2 | 24:45.2 | ||
Garrel, Lindsey | So | So | 24:37 | 8:24 | 2.93 | 49/84 | 3/6 | 19/27 | 8/14 | 24:27.9 | 24:27.9 | 24:27.9 | ||
Hartzog, Paige | Jr | V | 20:08 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 23/126 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 8/21 | 19:57.8 | 19:54.9 | 19:54.9 | ||
Johnston, Macy | Sr | JV | 24:01 | 8:12 | 2.93 | 32/64 | 7/9 | 18/27 | 2/3 | 22:28.8 | 22:28.8 | 22:28.8 | ||
Larson, Karina | So | So | 24:50 | 8:29 | 2.93 | 54/84 | 5/6 | 22/27 | 5/9 | |||||
Lomboy, Victoria | Sr | V | 20:33 | 7:01 | 2.93 | 35/126 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 3/19 | 20:24.2 | 20:28.2 | 20:24.2 | ||
Murdy, Madison | So | So | 21:59 | 7:30 | 2.93 | 12/84 | 1/6 | 9/27 | 6/21 | 22:18.3 (0:19,1.4) |
22:18.3 (0:19,1.4) |
22:18.3 (0:19,1.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Patane, Jenna | Fr | Fr | 26:00 | 8:52 | 2.93 | 98/134 | 5/5 | 26/27 | 10/14 | |||||
Pineda, Allison | Fr | Fr | 23:07 | 7:53 | 2.93 | 42/134 | 2/5 | 16/27 | 11/24 | |||||
Popov, Elena | So | V | 20:10 | 6:53 | 2.93 | 24/126 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 4/20 | 21:00.7 (0:51,4.0) |
21:02.9 (0:53,4.2) |
21:00.7 (0:51,4.0) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Richland, Talia | Sr | V | 20:52 | 7:07 | 2.93 | 46/126 | 6/7 | 6/27 | 2/15 | 20:21.7 | 21:57.7 (1:06,5.0) |
20:21.7 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, SBP) | |
Sanderson, Audrey | So | So | 26:43 | 9:07 | 2.93 | 72/84 | 6/6 | 27/27 | 5/7 | 26:03 | 26:03 | 26:03 | ||
Theurer, Alyssa | Jr | JV | 25:54 | 8:50 | 2.93 | 45/64 | 9/9 | 25/27 | 1/1 | 25:01.1 | 25:01.1 | 25:01.1 | ||
Zakhar, Miranda | Sr | JV | 21:53 | 7:28 | 2.93 | 7/64 | 1/9 | 8/27 | 4/12 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/18 | 100:50 1:17 |
2.93 | 6:53 | 6:36 | 7:03 | 130 | 6:41 | 101:23 (0:33,0.5) |
99:59 | 91:55 | WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY) | Amber Dazey (12), Paige Hartzog (23), Elena Popov (24), Victoria Lomboy (33), Brooke Dazey (38) | |
So 1st 5 | 5/9 | 118:33 2:51 |
2.93 | 8:06 | 7:30 | 8:29 | 138 | 7:22 | 113:10 | 113:10 | 110:32 | Madison Murdy (10), Allesandra Bellacosa (15), Lindsey Garrel (36), Shae Foley (38), Karina Larson (39) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 3/7 | 111:52 0:56 |
2.93 | 7:38 | 7:28 | 7:47 | 72 | 7:28 | 108:35 | 108:35 | 100:42 | Miranda Zakhar (7), Mia Ffolkes (12), Taylor Arnott (16), Gabriella Bakus (18), Ivy Clark (19) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 13/14 | 121:57 3:45 |
2.93 | 8:19 | 7:36 | 8:52 | 248 | 7:20 | 118:14 | 118:14 | 110:25 | Mackenzie Forrest (22), Allison Pineda (36), Isabella Antablin (56), Zulie Farias (65), Jenna Patane (69) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reena Hsieh | So | Arcadia | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Ava Martin | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Sarahy Lopez | Sr | Santa Ana | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Lyza Yetter | Jr | San Clemente | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Adamara Esparza | So | Santa Ana | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Kalista Traversa | Sr | Westlake | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Emilia Greenway | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
8 | Kennedy Banks | Sr | San Clemente | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Makenna Blum | So | Saugus | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
10 | Laura Castagna | Jr | Westlake | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | Emma Haworth | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Amber Dazey | Fr | Tesoro | 19:21 | 6:36 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 7/21 | ||||
13 | Lucia Pearson | Fr | Saugus | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
14 | Breea Selbrede | Sr | Mt Carmel | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Ava Baak | Sr | Palisades Charter | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Caiya McAlister | Fr | San Clemente | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Alexa Pinon | Jr | Westlake | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | Olivia Campos | Fr | Mt Carmel | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Kyra Morris | Jr | Palisades Charter | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
20 | Chloe Iannuzzi | Jr | Patrick Henry | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
21 | Abigail Howard | Sr | San Clemente | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
22 | Kylie Monson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Paige Hartzog | Jr | Tesoro | 20:08 | 6:52 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 8/21 | 19:57.8 | 19:54.9 | 19:54.9 | |
24 | Elena Popov | So | Tesoro | 20:10 | 6:53 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 4/20 | 21:01 (0:51) |
21:03 (0:53) |
21:01 (0:51) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Madison Kerrigan | Sr | San Clemente | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Bella Crovetti | Sr | Westlake | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
27 | Ruth DeLoye | Jr | Martin Luther King | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Nadia Mejia | Fr | Millikan | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Cassandra Santillano | Sr | Norco | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Emely Ruiz | Jr | Martin Luther King | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Lieke Everts | So | Mt Carmel | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Aya Roque | So | Fountain Valley | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
33 | Ava Basile | Sr | Westlake | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
34 | Emily Conde | So | Norco | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Victoria Lomboy | Sr | Tesoro | 20:33 | 7:01 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 3/19 | 20:24.2 | 20:28.2 | 20:24.2 | |
36 | Michelle Navarro | So | Westlake | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
37 | Maddie Del Rio | Sr | Saugus | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
38 | Sophie Atkins | Sr | Westlake | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | Annika Mark | Fr | Saugus | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Brooke Dazey | Fr | Tesoro | 20:38 | 7:03 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 3/18 | ||||
41 | Veronica Bell | Fr | Mt Carmel | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
42 | Mikaila Whitman | Fr | Saugus | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
43 | Suhey Arce | Jr | Grossmont | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
44 | Natalie Conde | So | Norco | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Gwynn | Fr | Martin Luther King | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
46 | Talia Richland | Sr | Tesoro | 20:52 | 7:07 | 6/7 | 6/27 | 2/15 | 20:21.7 | 21:58 (1:06) |
20:21.7 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, SBP) |
47 | Yamile Rodriguez | So | Millikan | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
48 | Evelyn T. To | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
49 | Natalie Deyhimy | Fr | San Clemente | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
50 | Louisa Mammen | Fr | Palisades Charter | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
51 | Anna Dahlquist | So | Rio Mesa | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
52 | Eva Cruz | Fr | Patrick Henry | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
53 | Julia Linney | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
54 | Arabella Esparza | Sr | Santa Ana | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Madeline Cho | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
56 | Samantha Talbot | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Hailey O'Bear | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
58 | Aiden Sino-cruz | Jr | Walnut | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
59 | Hiromi Luzan | Sr | Santa Ana | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
60 | Elizabeth Jacklin | Fr | Martin Luther King | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Ashlyn Caldwell | So | San Clemente | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
62 | Valeria Garcia | Sr | Santa Ana | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
63 | Sophia Li | Jr | Arcadia | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
64 | Miriam Aguirre | So | Patrick Henry | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
65 | Virginia O'Neill | Jr | Palisades Charter | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
66 | Maribel Perez | Jr | Millikan | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
67 | Katelyn Touchet | Sr | Patrick Henry | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
68 | Camila Carrion | Jr | Royal | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
69 | Lily Garcia | So | Tesoro | 21:39 | 7:23 | 7/7 | 7/27 | 3/11 | ||||
70 | Hannah Nevius | So | Patrick Henry | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
71 | Alyssa Ramos | Sr | Godinez | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
72 | Juliana Kellen | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Pietrantonio | Jr | Martin Luther King | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Raelyn Ponce | Sr | Millikan | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
75 | Amelia Kirkegaard | So | Patrick Henry | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
76 | Mariana Hernandez | Jr | Fountain Valley | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
77 | Marylynn Mendieta | Sr | Rio Mesa | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
78 | Ashlyn Richmond | Sr | Martin Luther King | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
79 | Alina Solis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | Nina Mungcal | Jr | Millikan | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | Mackenna Show | Jr | Santa Barbara | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Ellie Gladson-Pang | So | Arcadia | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
83 | Ridley DeSoto | Jr | Santa Barbara | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
84 | Leena Adeli | So | Palisades Charter | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
85 | Alma Perez | Jr | Millikan | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
86 | Layla Adeli | Sr | Palisades Charter | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
87 | Macy Perez | Jr | Rio Mesa | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
88 | Kayla Adams | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
89 | Belen Catalan Jaimes | So | Santa Barbara | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
90 | Angelina Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
91 | Giada Rice | So | Palisades Charter | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
92 | Tatum Taylor | Jr | Royal | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
93 | Daniela Sanchez | So | Rio Mesa | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
94 | Lizzie Gladson-Pang | So | Arcadia | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
95 | Samantha Salazar | Jr | Norco | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
96 | Sophia Wesolowski | So | Martin Luther King | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
97 | Hailey Tran | So | Fountain Valley | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
98 | Audrey Santos | Fr | Walnut | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
99 | Allison Myers | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
100 | Emilia Gonzalez | Fr | Arcadia | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
101 | Jessica Perez | Sr | Rio Mesa | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
102 | Olivia Espinoza | Jr | Mt Carmel | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
103 | Amanda Prestegui | So | Godinez | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
104 | Izel Candia | So | Walnut | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
105 | Serena Montiel | Fr | Rio Mesa | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
106 | Aurora Arellano | Fr | Rio Mesa | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
107 | Marissa Murillo | Sr | Santa Ana | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
108 | Analuisa Garcia | So | Santa Ana | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
109 | Melissa Huynh | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
110 | Anna Sweeting | Jr | Royal | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
111 | Yoselin Catalan | So | Godinez | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
112 | Tyra Bell | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
113 | Georgia Colera | Fr | Walnut | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
114 | Tiffany Ball | Sr | Santa Barbara | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Ayla Collins | Fr | Patrick Henry | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
116 | Marely Mejia | Fr | Godinez | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
117 | Jaia Beall | Jr | Santa Barbara | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
118 | Coco Russell | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
119 | Alba Vicente Vasquez | So | Godinez | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
120 | Aylien Garcia | Jr | Godinez | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
121 | Giovanna Robles | Jr | Walnut | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
122 | Kara Bolger | Jr | Santa Barbara | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
123 | Miraiy Babawy | Jr | Grossmont | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
124 | Tali McPeters | Jr | Santa Barbara | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
125 | Kaylah Morgan | Sr | Walnut | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
126 | Jasmin Oliveros | So | Godinez | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 4-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
97:58 19:36 6:41 |
74 | Lyza Yetter Jr 18:48 6:25 4 |
Kennedy Banks Sr 19:04 6:30 8 |
Caiya McAlister Fr 19:47 6:45 16 |
Abigail Howard Sr 20:07 6:52 21 |
Madison Kerrigan Sr 20:12 6:54 25 |
Natalie Deyhimy Fr 20:57 7:09 45 |
Ashlyn Caldwell So 21:13 7:14 57 |
2 | Westlake 5-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
98:44 19:45 6:44 |
91 | Kalista Traversa Sr 18:52 6:26 6 |
Laura Castagna Jr 19:14 6:34 10 |
Alexa Pinon Jr 19:56 6:48 17 |
Bella Crovetti Sr 20:13 6:54 26 |
Ava Basile Sr 20:29 6:59 32 |
Michelle Navarro So 20:35 7:02 34 |
Sophie Atkins Sr 20:36 7:02 36 |
3 | Crescenta Valley 2-2-1-3-3 Gap: 2:20 |
99:10 19:50 6:46 |
120 | Ava Martin Jr 18:44 6:24 2 |
Emilia Greenway So 19:02 6:30 7 |
Emma Haworth Sr 19:18 6:35 11 |
Julia Linney Sr 21:02 7:11 49 |
Madeline Cho So 21:04 7:11 51 |
Samantha Talbot Jr 21:06 7:12 52 |
|
4 | Tesoro 7-8-6-4-4 Gap: 1:17 |
100:50 20:10 6:53 |
130 | Amber Dazey Fr 19:21 6:36 12 |
Paige Hartzog Jr 20:08 6:52 23 |
Elena Popov So 20:10 6:53 24 |
Victoria Lomboy Sr 20:33 7:01 33 |
Brooke Dazey Fr 20:38 7:03 38 |
Talia Richland Sr 20:52 7:07 42 |
Lily Garcia So 21:39 7:23 64 |
5 | Saugus 6-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:34 |
100:24 20:05 6:51 |
134 | Makenna Blum So 19:07 6:31 9 |
Lucia Pearson Fr 19:23 6:37 13 |
Maddie Del Rio Sr 20:36 7:02 35 |
Annika Mark Fr 20:37 7:02 37 |
Mikaila Whitman Fr 20:41 7:04 40 |
||
6 | Santa Ana 3-1-5-7-6 Gap: 2:27 |
101:08 20:14 6:54 |
171 | Sarahy Lopez Sr 18:47 6:25 3 |
Adamara Esparza So 18:51 6:26 5 |
Arabella Esparza Sr 21:03 7:11 50 |
Hiromi Luzan Sr 21:13 7:14 55 |
Valeria Garcia Sr 21:14 7:15 58 |
Marissa Murillo Sr 23:23 7:59 100 |
Analuisa Garcia So 23:42 8:05 101 |
7 | Mt Carmel 8-6-7-6-7 Gap: 3:31 |
103:29 20:42 7:04 |
196 | Breea Selbrede Sr 19:29 6:39 14 |
Olivia Campos Fr 19:58 6:49 18 |
Lieke Everts So 20:23 6:57 30 |
Veronica Bell Fr 20:39 7:03 39 |
Olivia Espinoza Jr 23:00 7:51 95 |
||
8 | Palisades Charter 9-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:34 |
104:13 20:51 7:07 |
220 | Ava Baak Sr 19:31 6:40 15 |
Kyra Morris Jr 20:05 6:51 19 |
Louisa Mammen Fr 20:58 7:09 46 |
Virginia O'Neill Jr 21:34 7:22 61 |
Leena Adeli So 22:05 7:32 79 |
Layla Adeli Sr 22:10 7:34 81 |
Giada Rice So 22:24 7:39 86 |
9 | Martin Luther King 12-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:35 |
104:28 20:54 7:08 |
221 | Ruth DeLoye Jr 20:15 6:55 27 |
Emely Ruiz Jr 20:21 6:57 29 |
Sarah Gwynn Fr 20:49 7:06 41 |
Elizabeth Jacklin Fr 21:13 7:14 56 |
Sarah Pietrantonio Jr 21:50 7:27 68 |
Ashlyn Richmond Sr 21:56 7:29 73 |
Sophia Wesolowski So 22:44 7:46 89 |
10 | Patrick Henry 10-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:41 |
105:56 21:11 7:14 |
256 | Chloe Iannuzzi Jr 20:05 6:51 20 |
Eva Cruz Fr 21:02 7:11 48 |
Miriam Aguirre So 21:27 7:19 60 |
Katelyn Touchet Sr 21:36 7:22 63 |
Hannah Nevius So 21:46 7:26 65 |
Amelia Kirkegaard So 21:52 7:28 70 |
Ayla Collins Fr 24:22 8:19 107 |
11 | Millikan 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:42 |
106:37 21:19 7:17 |
277 | Nadia Mejia Fr 20:18 6:56 28 |
Yamile Rodriguez So 20:54 7:08 43 |
Maribel Perez Jr 21:35 7:22 62 |
Raelyn Ponce Sr 21:50 7:27 69 |
Nina Mungcal Jr 22:00 7:31 75 |
Alma Perez Jr 22:09 7:34 80 |
|
12 | Pleasant Grove 11-13-13-12-12 Gap: 2:05 |
107:16 21:27 7:19 |
299 | Kylie Monson Jr 20:08 6:52 22 |
Hailey O'Bear So 21:10 7:13 53 |
Juliana Kellen Jr 21:48 7:26 67 |
Alina Solis Sr 21:57 7:29 74 |
Kayla Adams Sr 22:13 7:35 83 |
Allison Myers Sr 22:52 7:48 92 |
Tyra Bell Sr 23:56 8:10 104 |
13 | Arcadia 1-10-12-13-13 Gap: 4:25 |
107:22 21:28 7:20 |
318 | Reena Hsieh So 18:29 6:18 1 |
Sophia Li Jr 21:23 7:18 59 |
Ellie Gladson-Pang So 22:02 7:31 77 |
Lizzie Gladson-Pang So 22:34 7:42 88 |
Emilia Gonzalez Fr 22:54 7:49 93 |
||
14 | Fountain Valley 14-13-14-14-14 Gap: 2:22 |
108:17 21:39 7:23 |
321 | Aya Roque So 20:25 6:58 31 |
Evelyn T. To Sr 20:56 7:09 44 |
Mariana Hernandez Jr 21:52 7:28 71 |
Angelina Nguyen So 22:17 7:36 85 |
Hailey Tran So 22:47 7:47 90 |
Melissa Huynh Jr 23:47 8:07 102 |
|
15 | Rio Mesa 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:57 |
110:36 22:07 7:33 |
382 | Anna Dahlquist So 21:01 7:10 47 |
Marylynn Mendieta Sr 21:53 7:28 72 |
Macy Perez Jr 22:10 7:34 82 |
Daniela Sanchez So 22:34 7:42 87 |
Jessica Perez Sr 22:58 7:50 94 |
Serena Montiel Fr 23:16 7:56 98 |
Aurora Arellano Fr 23:21 7:58 99 |
16 | Santa Barbara 18-17-16-16-16 Gap: 2:23 |
114:53 22:59 7:51 |
453 | Mackenna Show Jr 22:01 7:31 76 |
Ridley DeSoto Jr 22:05 7:32 78 |
Belen Catalan Jaimes So 22:16 7:36 84 |
Tiffany Ball Sr 24:07 8:14 106 |
Jaia Beall Jr 24:24 8:20 109 |
Kara Bolger Jr 25:34 8:44 113 |
Tali McPeters Jr 26:04 8:54 114 |
17 | Walnut 16-16-17-17-17 Gap: 4:02 |
116:22 23:16 7:57 |
459 | Aiden Sino-cruz Jr 21:12 7:14 54 |
Audrey Santos Fr 22:50 7:48 91 |
Izel Candia So 23:06 7:53 97 |
Georgia Colera Fr 24:00 8:11 105 |
Giovanna Robles Jr 25:14 8:37 112 |
Kaylah Morgan Sr 26:07 8:55 115 |
|
18 | Godinez 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:54 |
117:46 23:33 8:02 |
483 | Alyssa Ramos Sr 21:46 7:26 66 |
Amanda Prestegui So 23:04 7:52 96 |
Yoselin Catalan So 23:53 8:09 103 |
Marely Mejia Fr 24:23 8:19 108 |
Alba Vicente Vasquez So 24:40 8:25 110 |
Aylien Garcia Jr 24:49 8:28 111 |
Jasmin Oliveros So 26:47 9:08 116 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devin Townsend | So | Redondo Union | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
2 | Tessa Rogers | So | Santa Monica | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
3 | Sophie Bryant | So | Saugus | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
4 | Emily Thompson | So | Saugus | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
5 | Crystal Aponte | So | Citrus Valley | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
6 | Sophia Quan | So | Redondo Union | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
7 | Alina Rivas | So | Saugus | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
8 | Cassidy Costello | So | Saugus | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
9 | Kaitlynn Montes | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
10 | Ahtziri Reyes | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
11 | Harper Snyder | So | Santa Monica | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
12 | Madison Murdy | So | Tesoro | 21:59 | 7:30 | 1/6 | 9/27 | 6/21 | 22:18 (0:19) |
22:18 (0:19) |
22:18 (0:19) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Brooke Torgerson | So | E. Roosevelt | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
14 | Salma Jimenez | So | E. Roosevelt | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
15 | Angelina Wang | So | Peninsula | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
16 | Ava Scott | So | Saugus | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
17 | Melanie Reyes | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
18 | Abigail Ornelas | So | Grossmont | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
19 | Allesandra Bellacosa | So | Tesoro | 22:25 | 7:39 | 2/6 | 12/27 | 6/18 | ||||
20 | Ava Roker | So | Santa Monica | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
21 | Madeleine Van Bebber | So | Santa Barbara | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
22 | Aubrey Hernandez | So | Citrus Valley | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
23 | Carrie Krummen | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
24 | Lucy D Munoz | So | E. Roosevelt | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
25 | Addison Medina | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
26 | Enid Gonzalez | So | Etiwanda | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
27 | Miranda Steinberg | So | Redondo Union | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
28 | Carly Arthur | So | Redondo Union | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
29 | Jadeyn Skefich | So | Peninsula | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
30 | Anh Doa | So | Redondo Union | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
31 | Carla Santini | So | Santa Monica | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
32 | Charlotte Grant | So | Saugus | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
33 | Anna Kunert | So | El Camino (Oceanside) | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
34 | Dia Rubio | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
35 | Cerina Ceja | So | E. Roosevelt | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
36 | Sylvia Minzenberg | So | Santa Monica | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
37 | Rebeca Sanchez | So | Warren | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
38 | Andrea Munoz | So | Crescenta Valley | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
39 | Vanessa Galeano | So | Citrus Valley | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
40 | Alexa Hernandez Lujan | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
41 | Adelaide Henderson | So | E. Roosevelt | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
42 | Danielle Otey | So | Redondo Union | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
43 | Julianna Hernandez | So | Warren | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
44 | Kate Tanner | So | Fountain Valley | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
45 | Erin Trousdale | So | Saugus | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
46 | Alexis Montano | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
47 | Jennifer Fernandez | So | El Camino (Oceanside) | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
48 | Jenssen Silsby | So | Redondo Union | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
49 | Lindsey Garrel | So | Tesoro | 24:37 | 8:24 | 3/6 | 19/27 | 8/14 | 24:27.9 | 24:27.9 | 24:27.9 | |
50 | Alejandra Torres | So | Warren | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
51 | Briana Reveles | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
52 | Shae Foley | So | Tesoro | 24:42 | 8:26 | 4/6 | 20/27 | 6/10 | 28:01 (3:19) |
28:01 (3:19) |
28:01 (3:19) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Kenna Magoffin | So | Royal | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
54 | Karina Larson | So | Tesoro | 24:50 | 8:29 | 5/6 | 22/27 | 5/9 | ||||
55 | Virginia Baro | So | Warren | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
56 | Cara Courtney | So | Redondo Union | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
57 | Hadley Mathews | So | Santa Monica | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
58 | Melia Dooley | So | El Camino (Oceanside) | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
59 | Ashley Chang | So | Peninsula | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
60 | Gali Kalijian | So | Crescenta Valley | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
61 | Kaelyn Shin | So | Crescenta Valley | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
62 | Isabella Glover | Fr | Citrus Valley | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
63 | Briauna Lakin | So | Ayala | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
64 | Jessica Makram | So | Fountain Valley | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
65 | Alaina Pacheco | So | E. Roosevelt | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
66 | Norah Lovelace | So | Citrus Valley | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
67 | Julianne Sugimae | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 25:54 | 8:50 | |||||||
68 | Hazey L Leiva | So | E. Roosevelt | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
69 | Mariana Prado | So | Warren | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
70 | Gracie Smith | So | University Irvine | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
71 | Katie Lemus | So | Ayala | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
72 | Audrey Sanderson | So | Tesoro | 26:43 | 9:07 | 6/6 | 27/27 | 5/7 | 26:03 | 26:03 | 26:03 | |
73 | Tracy Vu | So | Fountain Valley | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
74 | Mia Bivens | So | Fountain Valley | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
75 | Emily Cabigting | So | Saugus | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
76 | Alison Pham | So | Fountain Valley | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
77 | Caroline Hong | So | Walnut | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
78 | Arohi Shah | So | University Irvine | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
79 | Jaiden Martinez | So | Citrus Valley | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
80 | Nicolette Chernin | So | Crescenta Valley | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
81 | Mani Kelso | So | Walnut | 28:08 | 9:36 | |||||||
82 | Kayla Sagarminaga | So | Walnut | 28:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
83 | Itzel Leon | So | Santa Barbara | 28:39 | 9:47 | |||||||
84 | Natalie Torres | So | University Irvine | 30:21 | 10:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
107:54 21:35 7:22 |
35 | Sophie Bryant So 20:58 7:09 3 |
Emily Thompson So 21:10 7:13 4 |
Alina Rivas So 21:42 7:24 7 |
Cassidy Costello So 21:46 7:26 8 |
Ava Scott So 22:18 7:37 13 |
Charlotte Grant So 23:18 7:57 24 |
Erin Trousdale So 24:23 8:19 34 |
2 | Redondo Union 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:10 |
110:16 22:03 7:32 |
70 | Devin Townsend So 19:57 6:49 1 |
Sophia Quan So 21:30 7:20 6 |
Miranda Steinberg So 22:50 7:48 20 |
Carly Arthur So 22:52 7:48 21 |
Anh Doa So 23:07 7:53 22 |
Danielle Otey So 24:10 8:15 31 |
Jenssen Silsby So 24:33 8:23 35 |
3 | Santa Monica 2-3-2-3-3 Gap: 3:02 |
112:07 22:25 7:39 |
76 | Tessa Rogers So 20:44 7:05 2 |
Harper Snyder So 21:58 7:30 9 |
Ava Roker So 22:26 7:39 16 |
Carla Santini So 23:13 7:55 23 |
Sylvia Minzenberg So 23:46 8:07 26 |
Hadley Mathews So 25:10 8:35 41 |
|
4 | E. Roosevelt 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
114:41 22:56 7:50 |
96 | Brooke Torgerson So 22:07 7:33 11 |
Salma Jimenez So 22:12 7:35 12 |
Lucy D Munoz So 22:36 7:43 18 |
Cerina Ceja So 23:39 8:04 25 |
Adelaide Henderson So 24:07 8:14 30 |
Alaina Pacheco So 25:41 8:46 46 |
Hazey L Leiva So 26:00 8:52 48 |
5 | Tesoro 5-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:51 |
118:33 23:43 8:06 |
138 | Madison Murdy So 21:59 7:30 10 |
Allesandra Bellacosa So 22:25 7:39 15 |
Lindsey Garrel So 24:37 8:24 36 |
Shae Foley So 24:42 8:26 38 |
Karina Larson So 24:50 8:29 39 |
Audrey Sanderson So 26:43 9:07 50 |
|
6 | Citrus Valley 4-4-5-5-6 Gap: 4:14 |
119:11 23:50 8:08 |
142 | Crystal Aponte So 21:29 7:20 5 |
Aubrey Hernandez So 22:30 7:41 17 |
Vanessa Galeano So 24:03 8:12 29 |
Isabella Glover Fr 25:26 8:41 44 |
Norah Lovelace So 25:43 8:47 47 |
Jaiden Martinez So 28:06 9:35 54 |
|
7 | Crescenta Valley 7-7-6-7-7 Gap: 3:00 |
119:29 23:54 8:09 |
146 | Melanie Reyes So 22:20 7:37 14 |
Addison Medina So 22:48 7:47 19 |
Andrea Munoz So 23:50 8:08 28 |
Gali Kalijian So 25:11 8:36 42 |
Kaelyn Shin So 25:20 8:39 43 |
Nicolette Chernin So 28:06 9:35 55 |
|
8 | Warren 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:26 |
123:44 24:45 8:27 |
185 | Rebeca Sanchez So 23:47 8:07 27 |
Julianna Hernandez So 24:10 8:15 32 |
Alejandra Torres So 24:38 8:24 37 |
Virginia Baro So 24:56 8:31 40 |
Mariana Prado So 26:13 8:57 49 |
||
9 | Fountain Valley 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:43 |
130:34 26:07 8:55 |
234 | Kate Tanner So 24:19 8:18 33 |
Jessica Makram So 25:34 8:44 45 |
Tracy Vu So 26:48 9:09 51 |
Mia Bivens So 26:51 9:10 52 |
Alison Pham So 27:02 9:14 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Ratzlaff | Jr | Saugus | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
2 | Victoria Jamison | Jr | Saugus | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
3 | Emma Wenz | Jr | Saugus | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
4 | Gracie Guzzetta | Fr | Martin Luther King | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
5 | Karen De La Cruz | Jr | Westlake | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
6 | Miranda Pinon | Jr | Westlake | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
7 | Miranda Zakhar | Sr | Tesoro | 21:53 | 7:28 | 1/9 | 8/27 | 4/12 | ||||
8 | Patricia Dacasin | Sr | Martin Luther King | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
9 | Leah Pendleton | Jr | Martin Luther King | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
10 | Anthea Perez | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
11 | Savanna Martin | Jr | Martin Luther King | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
12 | Mia Ffolkes | Jr | Tesoro | 22:07 | 7:33 | 2/9 | 10/27 | 4/12 | 23:21 (1:14) |
23:21 (1:14) |
23:21 (1:14) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Virydiana Flores | Sr | Westlake | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
14 | Andreya Goodson | Sr | Martin Luther King | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
15 | Ava Harper | So | Martin Luther King | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
16 | Taylor Arnott | Sr | Tesoro | 22:26 | 7:39 | 3/9 | 13/27 | 4/12 | 21:43.5 | 21:43.5 | 21:43.5 | |
17 | Courtney Smith | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
18 | Gabriella Bakus | Jr | Tesoro | 22:37 | 7:43 | 4/9 | 14/27 | 2/10 | 23:10 (0:33) |
23:10 (0:33) |
23:10 (0:33) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Ivy Clark | Jr | Tesoro | 22:49 | 7:47 | 5/9 | 15/27 | 2/7 | 23:23 (0:34) |
23:23 (0:34) |
23:23 (0:34) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Idaly Garcia | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
21 | Alana Ruiz | Jr | Saugus | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
22 | Frencess Lam | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
23 | Eliana Chong | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
24 | Elizabeth ET Tailanian | So | Millikan | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
25 | Kaitlyn Rollo | Jr | Millikan | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
26 | Alexa Lopez | So | Santa Ana | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
27 | Melody Erb | Jr | Tesoro | 23:22 | 7:58 | 6/9 | 17/27 | 2/6 | 24:44 (1:22) |
24:44 (1:22) |
24:44 (1:22) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Anisa Mamujee | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
29 | Audianna Salgado | Jr | Martin Luther King | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
30 | Casey McCoy | Fr | Laguna Creek | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
31 | Rachel Sanchez | Fr | Santa Ana | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
32 | Macy Johnston | Sr | Tesoro | 24:01 | 8:12 | 7/9 | 18/27 | 2/3 | 22:28.8 | 22:28.8 | 22:28.8 | |
33 | Rylan Brodie | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
34 | Kaylie Do | Jr | Fountain Valley | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
35 | Kailani Munyer | Jr | Fountain Valley | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
36 | Sydney Elgin | Jr | Saugus | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
37 | MaryJane Arreola | Sr | Rio Mesa | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
38 | Katelyn Estrin | Jr | Westlake | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
39 | Kendall Gonzalez | Jr | Arcadia | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
40 | Allison Garrel | Jr | Tesoro | 25:11 | 8:36 | 8/9 | 23/27 | 1/1 | 24:45.2 | 24:45.2 | 24:45.2 | |
41 | Kaitlyn Hsu | Sr | Arcadia | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
42 | Angelina Silva | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
43 | Charlotte Burnett | Sr | Saugus | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
44 | Emely Marmolejo | Sr | Fountain Valley | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
45 | Alyssa Theurer | Jr | Tesoro | 25:54 | 8:50 | 9/9 | 25/27 | 1/1 | 25:01.1 | 25:01.1 | 25:01.1 | |
46 | Mia Mastrangelo | Sr | Rio Mesa | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
47 | Elisa Hodgson | Jr | Millikan | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
48 | Isabelle Camarillo | Sr | Laguna Creek | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
49 | Nina Adzic | Fr | Rio Mesa | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
50 | Jada Godsey | Fr | Laguna Creek | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
51 | Penny Crew | Fr | Arcadia | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
52 | Sofia Guillen | Jr | Santa Ana | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
53 | Jenny Tran | Jr | Fountain Valley | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
54 | Kimberly Aguilar | Fr | Godinez | 27:11 | 9:17 | |||||||
55 | Nataly Robles | Jr | Godinez | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
56 | Breanna Pham | So | Arcadia | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
57 | Angelina Wickstrom | Sr | Fountain Valley | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
58 | Jade Duce | Sr | Westlake | 28:02 | 9:34 | |||||||
59 | Savanna Landaverde | Sr | Rio Mesa | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
60 | Melanie Hernandez | Jr | Godinez | 28:30 | 9:44 | |||||||
61 | Amohga Patwari | Fr | Arcadia | 28:42 | 9:48 | |||||||
62 | Kushi Sreenath | Fr | Arcadia | 28:42 | 9:48 | |||||||
63 | Natalie Madrigal | So | Millikan | 29:12 | 9:58 | |||||||
64 | Alyzza Zenon | Fr | Laguna Creek | 30:27 | 10:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Luther King 2-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:50 |
109:26 21:53 7:28 |
46 | Gracie Guzzetta Fr 21:22 7:18 4 |
Patricia Dacasin Sr 21:56 7:29 8 |
Leah Pendleton Jr 21:57 7:29 9 |
Savanna Martin Jr 21:59 7:30 11 |
Andreya Goodson Sr 22:12 7:35 14 |
Ava Harper So 22:13 7:35 15 |
Audianna Salgado Jr 23:34 8:03 26 |
2 | Saugus 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:33 |
110:06 22:01 7:31 |
58 | Amy Ratzlaff Jr 20:47 7:06 1 |
Victoria Jamison Jr 20:58 7:09 2 |
Emma Wenz Jr 21:06 7:12 3 |
Alana Ruiz Jr 22:55 7:49 21 |
Sydney Elgin Jr 24:20 8:18 31 |
Charlotte Burnett Sr 25:39 8:45 36 |
|
3 | Tesoro 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
111:52 22:22 7:38 |
72 | Miranda Zakhar Sr 21:53 7:28 7 |
Mia Ffolkes Jr 22:07 7:33 12 |
Taylor Arnott Sr 22:26 7:39 16 |
Gabriella Bakus Jr 22:37 7:43 18 |
Ivy Clark Jr 22:49 7:47 19 |
Melody Erb Jr 23:22 7:58 24 |
Macy Johnston Sr 24:01 8:12 27 |
4 | Crescenta Valley 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:32 |
113:58 22:48 7:47 |
95 | Anthea Perez Jr 21:57 7:29 10 |
Courtney Smith Jr 22:33 7:42 17 |
Idaly Garcia Jr 22:53 7:49 20 |
Eliana Chong Sr 23:06 7:53 23 |
Anisa Mamujee Sr 23:29 8:01 25 |
Rylan Brodie Sr 24:12 8:16 28 |
Angelina Silva Sr 25:26 8:41 35 |
5 | Westlake 3-2-3-4-5 Gap: 6:30 |
118:06 23:37 8:04 |
98 | Karen De La Cruz Jr 21:32 7:21 5 |
Miranda Pinon Jr 21:40 7:24 6 |
Virydiana Flores Sr 22:08 7:33 13 |
Katelyn Estrin Jr 24:44 8:26 32 |
Jade Duce Sr 28:02 9:34 42 |
||
6 | Fountain Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:02 |
124:19 24:52 8:29 |
157 | Frencess Lam Fr 23:01 7:51 22 |
Kaylie Do Jr 24:13 8:16 29 |
Kailani Munyer Jr 24:18 8:18 30 |
Emely Marmolejo Sr 25:44 8:47 37 |
Jenny Tran Jr 27:03 9:14 39 |
Angelina Wickstrom Sr 27:48 9:29 41 |
|
7 | Arcadia 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:35 |
132:49 26:34 9:04 |
188 | Kendall Gonzalez Jr 25:07 8:34 33 |
Kaitlyn Hsu Sr 25:21 8:39 34 |
Penny Crew Fr 26:25 9:01 38 |
Breanna Pham So 27:14 9:18 40 |
Amohga Patwari Fr 28:42 9:48 43 |
Kushi Sreenath Fr 28:42 9:48 44 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssea Barro | Fr | Citrus Valley | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Alegra Caldera | Fr | Citrus Valley | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
3 | Brooklyn Osborne | Fr | Great Oak | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
4 | Hailey Ro | Fr | Peninsula | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
5 | Sydney Lalloway | Fr | Great Oak | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Ella Geremesz | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Coral Coye | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Kasahara | Fr | Saugus | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
9 | Uma Sczupak | Fr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Dariana Rivera | Fr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Lila Chalfin | Fr | Peninsula | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
12 | Ayla Hambly | Fr | Westlake | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Ailey Alexander | Fr | Santa Barbara | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
14 | Lauren Miller | Fr | Chino Hills | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Sara Torres | Fr | Mira Costa | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
16 | Sienna Saul | Fr | Mira Costa | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
17 | Yuka Hashimoto | Fr | Peninsula | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
18 | Camryn Dion | Fr | Saugus | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
19 | Samantha Perez-Rios | Fr | Warren | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Rory Carter | Fr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Shenandoah Markos | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
22 | Amanda Dellenbach | Fr | Mira Costa | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
23 | Savannah Gutierrez | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Olivia Bollenbach | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
25 | Mackenzie Forrest | Fr | Tesoro | 22:15 | 7:36 | 1/5 | 11/27 | 15/29 | ||||
26 | Leoni Biegert | Fr | Mira Costa | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
27 | Emily Gorley | Fr | Mira Costa | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
28 | Ellie Caliva | Fr | Citrus Valley | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
29 | Lillie Hudak | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Flor Garcia | Fr | Etiwanda | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
31 | Emily Gill | Fr | Citrus Valley | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
32 | Izabella Luna | Fr | Warren | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Villa-Quintero | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
34 | Nicole Taylor | Fr | Grossmont | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
35 | Hailee Mooberry | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
36 | Lea Segal | Fr | Peninsula | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
37 | Taylor Olguin | Fr | Millikan | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
38 | Jazmine Quintanar | Fr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
39 | Madison Caceres | Fr | Millikan | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
40 | Madalyn Ziemer | Fr | Warren | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
41 | Karla Ziga Ortega | Fr | Citrus Valley | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
42 | Allison Pineda | Fr | Tesoro | 23:07 | 7:53 | 2/5 | 16/27 | 11/24 | ||||
43 | Crystal Gaitan | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
44 | Kayla Sturgis | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
45 | Emma Mendson | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Ivory Harmon | Fr | Great Oak | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
47 | Olivia Garcia | Fr | Millikan | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
48 | Riley Kjar | Fr | Mira Costa | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
49 | Aviva Fletchner | Fr | Mira Costa | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
50 | Ryann Carter | Fr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
51 | Megan Cramer | Fr | Etiwanda | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
52 | Kayla Chong | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
53 | Priya Mevasse | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
54 | Marina Shickler | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
55 | Aislin Gutierrez | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
56 | Maia Show | Fr | Santa Barbara | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
57 | Amayah Wash | Fr | Etiwanda | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
58 | Rylee Morrow | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
59 | Ami Noguera | Fr | Warren | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
60 | Alessandra Beltran | Fr | Warren | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
61 | Brooklyn Helper | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
62 | Sienna James | Fr | Mira Costa | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
63 | Tatiana Hernandez | Fr | Chino Hills | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
64 | Sheli Hattendorf | Fr | Mira Costa | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
65 | Kaitlynn Pham | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
66 | Reese Rivera | Fr | Chino Hills | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
67 | Sariah Baldree | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
68 | Lily Sykes | Fr | Grossmont | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
69 | Sayler Towsley | Fr | Mira Costa | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
70 | Crystal Reavis | Fr | Etiwanda | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
71 | Keely Feenaghty | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
72 | Ruby Dembo | Fr | Santa Monica | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
73 | Alyissa Anaya | Fr | Chino Hills | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
74 | Itzel Rayos Jimenez | Fr | Santa Barbara | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Carly Wiley | Fr | Royal | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
76 | Isabella Antablin | Fr | Tesoro | 24:43 | 8:26 | 3/5 | 21/27 | 14/18 | ||||
77 | Leah Chen | Fr | University Irvine | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
78 | Addison Green | Fr | Great Oak | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
79 | Adalyna Cruz | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
80 | Sophia Aceves | Fr | Warren | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
81 | Kayin Bautista | Fr | Warren | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
82 | Joia Welch | Fr | Mira Costa | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
83 | Ciara Cameron | Fr | Norco | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
84 | Monica Arellano | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
85 | Kala Lucas | Fr | Redondo Union | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
86 | Valentina Masoni | Fr | Redondo Union | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
87 | Carleigh Rindfleisch | Fr | Great Oak | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
88 | Mary Sophia Lake | Fr | Mira Costa | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
89 | Madeline McNeela | Fr | Redondo Union | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
90 | Gisselle Plascencia | Fr | Millikan | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
91 | Lorelei Lee | Fr | Royal | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
92 | Levi Fitterer | Fr | Saugus | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
93 | Zulie Farias | Fr | Tesoro | 25:52 | 8:50 | 4/5 | 24/27 | 12/16 | ||||
94 | Hannah Marsh | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 25:54 | 8:50 | |||||||
95 | Madison Vieira | Fr | Peninsula | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
96 | Anna Beran | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
97 | Chika Egbuonu | Fr | Mira Costa | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
98 | Jenna Patane | Fr | Tesoro | 26:00 | 8:52 | 5/5 | 26/27 | 10/14 | ||||
99 | Alexandra Acevedo | Fr | Saugus | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
100 | Tia Martin | Fr | Etiwanda | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
101 | Janellie Nolasco | Fr | Warren | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
102 | Elyse Mills | Fr | University Irvine | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
103 | Samantha Hermanson | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
104 | Leilani Chavarria | Fr | Peninsula | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
105 | Liliana Moynan | Fr | Redondo Union | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
106 | Julianna Barrios | Fr | Saugus | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
107 | Natalia Avila | Fr | Walnut | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
108 | Alexandra Arriaga | Fr | Warren | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
109 | Kenzie Nguy | Fr | Westlake | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
110 | Julia Dick | Fr | Redondo Union | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
111 | natalie Torres | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
112 | Andrea Arce | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 26:38 | 9:05 | |||||||
113 | Kaylen Nunez | Fr | Warren | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
114 | Muireann McMillan | Fr | Royal | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
115 | Porscha Lechner | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
116 | Faith Bosanko | Fr | Walnut | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
117 | Sophia Hermosillo | Fr | Chino Hills | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
118 | Makenna Skopinich | Fr | Redondo Union | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
119 | Anna Guske | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:05 | 9:15 | |||||||
120 | Brooklyn Vasquez | Fr | Saugus | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
121 | Audrey Lai | Fr | Peninsula | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
122 | Chinoyelum Marah | Fr | Chino Hills | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
123 | Kaylee Zandate | Fr | Citrus Valley | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
124 | Mariana Alvarez | Fr | John W. North | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
125 | Sophia Fung | Fr | Kennedy (La Palma) | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
126 | Isabella Leon | Fr | Warren | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
127 | Jenna O'Sullivan | Fr | Saugus | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
128 | Siena Kellerman | Fr | Redondo Union | 28:47 | 9:49 | |||||||
129 | Alexa Morgan | Fr | Redondo Union | 28:47 | 9:49 | |||||||
130 | Andrea Herrera | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
131 | Luella Berg | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
132 | Delaney Arrazola | Fr | Warren | 29:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
133 | Abygail Rodriguez | Fr | Warren | 29:27 | 10:03 | |||||||
134 | Itzel Flores | Fr | Warren | 29:32 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Costa 4-5-3-1-1 Gap: 1:32 |
108:10 21:38 7:23 |
73 | Coral Coye Fr 20:48 7:06 6 |
Sara Torres Fr 21:30 7:20 12 |
Sienna Saul Fr 21:31 7:21 13 |
Amanda Dellenbach Fr 22:01 7:31 19 |
Leoni Biegert Fr 22:20 7:37 23 |
Emily Gorley Fr 22:24 7:39 24 |
Riley Kjar Fr 23:28 8:01 41 |
2 | Citrus Valley 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:45 |
107:30 21:30 7:20 |
91 | Odyssea Barro Fr 19:21 6:36 1 |
Alegra Caldera Fr 20:00 6:50 2 |
Ellie Caliva Fr 22:29 7:40 25 |
Emily Gill Fr 22:34 7:42 28 |
Karla Ziga Ortega Fr 23:06 7:53 35 |
Kaylee Zandate Fr 27:23 9:21 84 |
|
3 | El Camino (Oceanside) 6-4-4-4-3 Gap: 2:28 |
110:35 22:07 7:33 |
109 | Uma Sczupak Fr 21:04 7:11 8 |
Dariana Rivera Fr 21:05 7:12 9 |
Rory Carter Fr 21:55 7:29 17 |
Jazmine Quintanar Fr 22:59 7:51 33 |
Ryann Carter Fr 23:32 8:02 42 |
||
4 | Peninsula 3-3-1-3-4 Gap: 5:44 |
111:38 22:20 7:37 |
127 | Hailey Ro Fr 20:12 6:54 4 |
Lila Chalfin Fr 21:11 7:14 10 |
Yuka Hashimoto Fr 21:32 7:21 14 |
Lea Segal Fr 22:47 7:47 32 |
Madison Vieira Fr 25:56 8:51 67 |
Leilani Chavarria Fr 26:18 8:59 73 |
Audrey Lai Fr 27:09 9:16 82 |
5 | Great Oak 2-2-5-5-5 Gap: 5:24 |
114:17 22:51 7:48 |
167 | Brooklyn Osborne Fr 20:02 6:50 3 |
Sydney Lalloway Fr 20:35 7:02 5 |
Ivory Harmon Fr 23:22 7:58 40 |
Addison Green Fr 24:52 8:29 57 |
Carleigh Rindfleisch Fr 25:26 8:41 62 |
||
6 | Warren 8-8-7-7-6 Gap: 2:24 |
115:37 23:07 7:54 |
178 | Samantha Perez-Rios Fr 21:44 7:25 16 |
Izabella Luna Fr 22:36 7:43 29 |
Madalyn Ziemer Fr 23:04 7:52 34 |
Ami Noguera Fr 24:05 8:13 49 |
Alessandra Beltran Fr 24:08 8:14 50 |
Sophia Aceves Fr 25:02 8:33 58 |
Kayin Bautista Fr 25:03 8:33 59 |
7 | Poly (Long Beach) 10-9-6-6-7 Gap: 3:48 |
116:30 23:18 7:57 |
181 | Savannah Gutierrez Fr 22:06 7:33 20 |
Lillie Hudak Fr 22:29 7:40 26 |
Sophia Villa-Quintero Fr 22:43 7:45 30 |
Emma Mendson Fr 23:18 7:57 39 |
Hannah Marsh Fr 25:54 8:50 66 |
||
8 | Santa Monica 9-10-10-8-8 Gap: 1:50 |
116:23 23:17 7:57 |
190 | Shenandoah Markos Fr 21:55 7:29 18 |
Crystal Gaitan Fr 23:16 7:56 37 |
Priya Mevasse Fr 23:43 8:06 44 |
Marina Shickler Fr 23:44 8:06 45 |
Aislin Gutierrez Fr 23:45 8:06 46 |
Ruby Dembo Fr 24:35 8:23 54 |
|
9 | Chino Hills 7-7-9-9-9 Gap: 3:08 |
117:28 23:30 8:01 |
200 | Lauren Miller Fr 21:30 7:20 11 |
Hailee Mooberry Fr 22:46 7:46 31 |
Tatiana Hernandez Fr 24:12 8:16 51 |
Reese Rivera Fr 24:22 8:19 52 |
Alyissa Anaya Fr 24:38 8:24 55 |
Sophia Hermosillo Fr 26:57 9:12 79 |
Chinoyelum Marah Fr 27:23 9:21 83 |
10 | Saugus 5-6-8-10-10 Gap: 5:26 |
120:54 24:11 8:15 |
231 | Sydney Kasahara Fr 20:59 7:10 7 |
Camryn Dion Fr 21:39 7:23 15 |
Levi Fitterer Fr 25:48 8:48 64 |
Alexandra Acevedo Fr 26:03 8:53 70 |
Julianna Barrios Fr 26:25 9:01 75 |
Brooklyn Vasquez Fr 27:08 9:16 81 |
Jenna O'Sullivan Fr 28:18 9:40 85 |
11 | Etiwanda 13-13-13-11-11 Gap: 3:33 |
120:33 24:07 8:14 |
241 | Flor Garcia Fr 22:33 7:42 27 |
Megan Cramer Fr 23:36 8:03 43 |
Amayah Wash Fr 23:53 8:09 47 |
Crystal Reavis Fr 24:25 8:20 53 |
Tia Martin Fr 26:06 8:54 71 |
||
12 | Poly (Riverside) 11-12-11-12-12 Gap: 4:04 |
121:41 24:20 8:18 |
247 | Olivia Bollenbach Fr 22:13 7:35 21 |
Kayla Sturgis Fr 23:16 7:56 38 |
Rylee Morrow Fr 23:56 8:10 48 |
Anna Beran Fr 25:59 8:52 68 |
Samantha Hermanson Fr 26:17 8:58 72 |
natalie Torres Fr 26:37 9:05 77 |
Andrea Arce Fr 26:38 9:05 78 |
13 | Tesoro 12-11-12-13-13 Gap: 3:45 |
121:57 24:23 8:19 |
248 | Mackenzie Forrest Fr 22:15 7:36 22 |
Allison Pineda Fr 23:07 7:53 36 |
Isabella Antablin Fr 24:43 8:26 56 |
Zulie Farias Fr 25:52 8:50 65 |
Jenna Patane Fr 26:00 8:52 69 |
||
14 | Redondo Union 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:28 |
128:55 25:47 8:48 |
334 | Kala Lucas Fr 25:09 8:35 60 |
Valentina Masoni Fr 25:10 8:35 61 |
Madeline McNeela Fr 25:37 8:45 63 |
Liliana Moynan Fr 26:22 9:00 74 |
Julia Dick Fr 26:37 9:05 76 |
Makenna Skopinich Fr 27:02 9:14 80 |
Siena Kellerman Fr 28:47 9:49 86 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
19 races + combined.
All Boys Races
22 races + combined.