Tesoro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams, Ashley | Fr | Fr | 22:17 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 23/110 | 4/20 | 18/47 | 1/12 | |||||
Benice, Olivia | Fr | Fr | 23:03 | 7:52 | 2.93 | 35/110 | 8/20 | 24/47 | 1/5 | |||||
Blanch, Zoe | So | So | 25:32 | 8:43 | 2.93 | 70/96 | 6/7 | 40/47 | 5/6 | |||||
Bruehl, Alexis | Jr | JV | 24:10 | 8:15 | 2.93 | 67/103 | 8/13 | 32/47 | 2/7 | |||||
Conley, Alexis | Jr | JV | 20:46 | 7:05 | 2.93 | 3/103 | 2/13 | 11/47 | 1/15 | 20:50 (0:04,0.3) |
21:04 (0:18,1.4) |
20:50 (0:04,0.3) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Corbin, Nicci | Sr | V | 18:49 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 7/110 | 4/7 | 4/47 | 1/17 | 18:57 (0:08,0.7) |
18:44 | 18:44 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY) | |
Crandell, Coco | So | So | 22:45 | 7:46 | 2.93 | 37/96 | 3/7 | 21/47 | 4/12 | 24:41 (1:56,7.8) |
24:41 (1:56,7.8) |
24:41 (1:56,7.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Devlin, Clare | Sr | JV | 20:27 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 1/103 | 1/13 | 10/47 | 1/17 | 19:34 | 19:44 | 19:34 | ||
Devlin, Mary | Fr | Fr | 22:52 | 7:48 | 2.93 | 31/110 | 6/20 | 22/47 | 1/9 | |||||
Donaldson, Kendall | So | So | 20:10 | 6:53 | 2.93 | 4/96 | 2/7 | 9/47 | 1/15 | |||||
Dumont, Christina | Fr | Fr | 25:53 | 8:50 | 2.93 | 95/110 | 20/20 | 46/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Dumont, Rachel | Jr | JV | 25:27 | 8:41 | 2.93 | 85/103 | 11/13 | 39/47 | 1/2 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | ||||
Eisenberg, Isabel | Fr | Fr | 23:52 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 52/110 | 11/20 | 29/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Elliott, Ashley | So | V | 18:58 | 6:28 | 2.93 | 11/110 | 5/7 | 5/47 | 1/16 | |||||
Garrison, Ali | Sr | JV | 23:21 | 7:58 | 2.93 | 49/103 | 7/13 | 26/47 | 2/9 | 26:04 (2:43,10.4) |
26:04 (2:43,10.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | ||
Gibson, Indigo | Fr | Fr | 23:06 | 7:53 | 2.93 | 36/110 | 9/20 | 25/47 | 1/3 | |||||
Gonzales, Suzanna | Fr | Fr | 21:41 | 7:24 | 2.93 | 14/110 | 1/20 | 13/47 | 10/20 | |||||
Hansen, Lindsay | Jr | JV | 26:44 | 9:07 | 2.93 | 97/103 | 13/13 | 47/47 | 1/2 | |||||
Harrison, Natalie | Jr | JV | 25:49 | 8:49 | 2.93 | 88/103 | 12/13 | 45/47 | 1/2 | 24:49 | 24:49 | 24:49 | ||
Hicks, Kelsey | So | So | 20:06 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 3/96 | 1/7 | 8/47 | 3/17 | 22:04 (1:58,8.9) |
22:04 (1:58,8.9) |
22:04 (1:58,8.9) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hill, Jennifer | Jr | JV | 22:17 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 24/103 | 6/13 | 18/47 | 1/9 | |||||
Ho, Nicolle | Fr | Fr | 24:46 | 8:27 | 2.93 | 77/110 | 15/20 | 36/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Jacobs, Jackie | Sr | JV | 21:13 | 7:14 | 2.93 | 5/103 | 3/13 | 12/47 | 1/13 | |||||
Johnson, Deanna | Sr | JV | 21:48 | 7:26 | 2.93 | 13/103 | 5/13 | 15/47 | 1/9 | |||||
Johnson, Lauren | Fr | Fr | 23:54 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 55/110 | 12/20 | 31/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Kirk-johnson, Summer | Jr | JV | 24:32 | 8:22 | 2.93 | 72/103 | 9/13 | 34/47 | 1/4 | |||||
Lapidus, Stephanie | So | V | 18:13 | 6:13 | 2.93 | 4/110 | 3/7 | 3/47 | 1/17 | 18:38 (0:25,2.2) |
18:38 (0:25,2.2) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | ||
LaRue, Amy | Jr | V | 19:52 | 6:47 | 2.93 | 36/110 | 7/7 | 7/47 | 1/12 | 19:16 | 19:42 | 19:16 | ||
Liem, Erica | Fr | V | 18:09 | 6:12 | 2.93 | 3/110 | 2/7 | 2/47 | 1/17 | |||||
Linderman, Megan | Fr | Fr | 21:56 | 7:29 | 2.93 | 18/110 | 3/20 | 17/47 | 3/15 | |||||
McHenry, Catherine | So | So | 25:44 | 8:47 | 2.93 | 74/96 | 7/7 | 42/47 | 5/6 | |||||
Mckenna, Emily | Fr | Fr | 24:32 | 8:22 | 2.93 | 69/110 | 14/20 | 34/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Nutting, Elke | Jr | JV | 21:42 | 7:24 | 2.93 | 10/103 | 4/13 | 14/47 | 1/11 | 20:52 | 20:52 | 20:52 | ||
O'Brien, Sarah | Fr | Fr | 24:19 | 8:18 | 2.93 | 64/110 | 13/20 | 33/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Parsons, Sarah | So | V | 19:22 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 20/110 | 6/7 | 6/47 | 1/14 | 19:33 (0:11,0.9) |
19:27 (0:05,0.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | ||
Pfeil, Baylee | Fr | Fr | 25:38 | 8:45 | 2.93 | 91/110 | 17/20 | 41/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna | Fr | Fr | 22:53 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 32/110 | 7/20 | 23/47 | 1/7 | |||||
Rosney, Kira | Fr | Fr | 21:48 | 7:26 | 2.93 | 16/110 | 2/20 | 15/47 | 4/17 | |||||
Roy, Clare | Fr | Fr | 25:47 | 8:48 | 2.93 | 92/110 | 18/20 | 43/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Scharmann, Emily | So | V | 17:46 | 6:04 | 2.93 | 1/110 | 1/7 | 1/47 | 1/17 | 20:34 (2:48,13.6) |
20:34 (2:48,13.6) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | ||
Shonafelt, Micaela | Fr | Fr | 22:43 | 7:45 | 2.93 | 28/110 | 5/20 | 20/47 | 1/10 | |||||
Simpson, Shae | So | So | 23:52 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 54/96 | 5/7 | 29/47 | 5/8 | |||||
Thorson, Cody L | Jr | JV | 25:00 | 8:32 | 2.93 | 76/103 | 10/13 | 38/47 | 1/3 | |||||
Turner, Charly | So | So | 23:39 | 8:04 | 2.93 | 49/96 | 4/7 | 28/47 | 5/11 | 21:49 | 21:49 | 21:49 | ||
Veerabahu, Aishwarya | Fr | Fr | 24:47 | 8:28 | 2.93 | 78/110 | 16/20 | 37/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Veit, Sydney | Fr | Fr | 23:28 | 8:01 | 2.93 | 44/110 | 10/20 | 27/47 | 1/2 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | ||||
Venable, Rebecca | Fr | Fr | 25:48 | 8:48 | 2.93 | 94/110 | 19/20 | 44/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 91:55 1:12 |
2.93 | 6:16 | 6:04 | 6:28 | 26 | 6:16 | 95:18 (3:23,3.6) |
96:21 (4:26,4.6) |
95:18 (3:23,3.6%) |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) | Emily Scharmann (1), Erica Liem (3), Stephanie Lapidus (4), Nicci Corbin (7), Ashley Elliott (11) | |
So 1st 5 | 4/8 | 110:32 3:46 |
2.93 | 7:33 | 6:52 | 8:09 | 114 | 7:05 | 112:22 (1:50,1.6) |
112:22 (1:50,1.6) |
112:22 (1:50,1.6%) |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) | Kelsey Hicks (3), Kendall Donaldson (4), Coco Crandell (30), Charly Turner (37), Shae Simpson (40) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/9 | 105:56 1:21 |
2.93 | 7:14 | 6:59 | 7:26 | 28 | 7:14 | 110:54 (4:58,4.5) |
110:54 (4:58,4.5%) |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) | Clare Devlin (1), Alexis Conley (2), Jackie Jacobs (4), Elke Nutting (9), Deanna Johnson (12) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 119:20 2:43 |
2.93 | 8:09 | 7:36 | 8:32 | 24 | 8:09 | 123:07 (3:47,3.1) |
123:07 (3:47,3.1%) |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) | Jennifer Hill (1), Ali Garrison (2), Alexis Bruehl (4), Summer Kirk-johnson (7), Cody L Thorson (10) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/10 | 110:25 1:02 |
2.93 | 7:32 | 7:24 | 7:45 | 75 | 7:30 | 114:31 (4:06,3.6) |
114:31 (4:06,3.6) |
112:51 (2:26,2.2%) |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) | Suzanna Gonzales (10), Kira Rosney (12), Megan Linderman (14), Ashley Adams (17), Micaela Shonafelt (22) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 115:22 0:36 |
2.93 | 7:52 | 7:48 | 8:01 | 15 | 7:52 | Mary Devlin (1), Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd (2), Olivia Benice (3), Indigo Gibson (4), Sydney Veit (5) | |||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 121:23 0:54 |
2.93 | 8:17 | 8:09 | 8:27 | 15 | 8:17 | Isabel Eisenberg (1), Lauren Johnson (2), Sarah O'Brien (3), Emily Mckenna (4), Nicolle Ho (5) | |||||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 127:53 1:06 |
2.93 | 8:44 | 8:28 | 8:50 | 15 | 8:44 | Aishwarya Veerabahu (1), Baylee Pfeil (2), Clare Roy (3), Rebecca Venable (4), Christina Dumont (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Scharmann | So | Tesoro | 17:46 | 6:04 | 1/7 | 1/47 | 1/17 | 20:34 (2:48) |
20:34 (2:48) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Angela Ziff | Fr | Temecula Valley | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
3 | Erica Liem | Fr | Tesoro | 18:09 | 6:12 | 2/7 | 2/47 | 1/17 | ||||
4 | Stephanie Lapidus | So | Tesoro | 18:13 | 6:13 | 3/7 | 3/47 | 1/17 | 18:38 (0:25) |
18:38 (0:25) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Cassidy Daley | So | Lodi | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Sami Ikuma | Fr | Clovis East | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
7 | Nicci Corbin | Sr | Tesoro | 18:49 | 6:25 | 4/7 | 4/47 | 1/17 | 18:57 (0:08) |
18:44 | 18:44 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY) |
8 | Brittany Laygo | So | Clovis East | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
9 | Amber Bragdon | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
10 | Kenda Stuscavage | So | College Park | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Elliott | So | Tesoro | 18:58 | 6:28 | 5/7 | 5/47 | 1/16 | ||||
12 | Carmille Garcia | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
13 | Stephanie Fedele | So | Fountain Valley | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
14 | Victoria Ortega | Sr | Knight | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Marissa Buckley | Sr | College Park | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
16 | Requel Arteaga | So | Chino Hills | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Hannah Kay | So | Patrick Henry | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Catherin Martinez | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Jessica Reed | Sr | College Park | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Parsons | So | Tesoro | 19:22 | 6:37 | 6/7 | 6/47 | 1/14 | 19:33 (0:11) |
19:27 (0:05) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Janelle Myers | Sr | Los Osos | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Caitlin Schillings | So | College Park | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Tammy Kim | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Parisa Broomand | So | College Park | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Brenley Noori | Sr | Lodi | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Kazune Shidara | Jr | College Park | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
27 | Emma Ramirez | Sr | Knight | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Emily Torres | Sr | Los Osos | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Camill Jorgensen | So | Patrick Henry | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Alex Gonzalez | Jr | Los Osos | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Marissa Nickles | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Jacquelin Bowman | Sr | Knight | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
33 | Sara Vandyke | Sr | Marina | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
34 | Melissaa Ibarra | Sr | Millikan | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
35 | Ashley Gould | Jr | Upland | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Amy LaRue | Jr | Tesoro | 19:52 | 6:47 | 7/7 | 7/47 | 1/12 | 19:16 | 19:42 | 19:16 | |
37 | Shelby Ricks | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
38 | Amelia Lowry | Jr | College Park | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Erin Thompson | Sr | Temecula Valley | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
40 | Kacy Kurushima | Sr | Clovis East | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Olagaray | Jr | Lodi | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
42 | Rubi Rodarte | Sr | Millikan | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
43 | Emily Drozd | So | Chino Hills | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
44 | Brittan Parkinson | So | Temecula Valley | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
45 | Karla Anaya | So | Katella | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
46 | Arac Rojas-garcia | Sr | Chino Hills | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
47 | Elizabe Hernandez | Jr | La Sierra | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
48 | Margo Stert | Sr | Upland | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Katie Westerterp | Jr | Lodi | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Autumn Taniguchi | Sr | Marina | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
51 | Traci Ramirez | So | Chino Hills | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Aini Morales | So | Fountain Valley | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
53 | Alexis Trujillo | Sr | Millikan | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Kaitlyn Bojorquez | Jr | La Sierra | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Courtney Sharar | Jr | Clovis East | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Isabel Medina | Jr | Paramount | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Cristina Lobo | Fr | Upland | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Deana Bryden | Sr | Upland | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Arianna Fuentes | So | Katella | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Sydney Lund | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
61 | Maddiso Hammond | Jr | La Sierra | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Jessica Patricio | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
63 | Laura Hollander | Jr | Marina | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
64 | Chelsea Clifford | Sr | Marina | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Elizabeth Reimer | Jr | Clovis East | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
66 | Celina Luna | Jr | La Sierra | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | Melissa Wendorf | Sr | Granada Hills | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
68 | Victoria Fluharty | Sr | Knight | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
69 | Emillia Flores | Sr | Knight | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
70 | Taylor Carla | Sr | Lodi | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
71 | Sabrina Stout | Jr | La Sierra | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
72 | Katherin Sanchez | Sr | Granada Hills | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
73 | Emily Taylor | Jr | Marina | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Carr | So | Marina | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
75 | Rebecca Roberts | Sr | Los Osos | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
76 | Madyson Ward | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
77 | Avy Ortiz | Jr | Knight | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Leslie Rodriguez | Jr | La Sierra | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Tori Greaves | Sr | Los Osos | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Kim Johnson | Jr | Temecula Valley | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Gabriela Morales | Jr | Chino Hills | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
82 | Angie Marquez | Jr | Knight | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Myrna Cuevas | Sr | Katella | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
84 | Little Star Bravo | Jr | Katella | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
85 | Sierra Boek | So | Patrick Henry | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
86 | Kaylee Copeland | Fr | Clovis East | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
87 | Miranda Rodarte | So | Clovis East | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
88 | Anabel Navarro | Jr | Paramount | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
89 | Pamela Diala | Jr | Upland | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
90 | Alexandra Shade | So | Patrick Henry | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
91 | Natalie Teaze | Fr | Patrick Henry | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
92 | Cienna Palos | Fr | Upland | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
93 | Delaney Quick | Jr | Patrick Henry | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
94 | Yasmeen Torki | Fr | Upland | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
95 | Yaderi Lezama | Sr | Katella | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
96 | Melissa Navarro | Jr | Paramount | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
97 | Rhianna Alvarado | Jr | La Sierra | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
98 | Elizabeth Olvera | So | Millikan | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
99 | Allison Neal | Jr | Patrick Henry | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
100 | Amanda Martinez | Sr | Granada Hills | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
101 | Brenda Ramirez | Jr | Katella | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
102 | Jessica Arnold | Jr | Granada Hills | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
103 | Evelyn Lopez | So | Paramount | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
104 | Madelyn Blank | So | Lodi | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
105 | Sailor Barton | Sr | Granada Hills | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
106 | Miranda O'mahony | Fr | Lodi | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
107 | Eileen Stressling | Fr | Marina | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
108 | Monica Figueroa | Jr | Granada Hills | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
109 | Heather Cornea | Fr | Granada Hills | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
110 | Ariana Gastelum | Jr | Millikan | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
91:55 18:23 6:16 |
26 | Emily Scharmann So 17:46 6:04 1 |
Erica Liem Fr 18:09 6:12 3 |
Stephanie Lapidus So 18:13 6:13 4 |
Nicci Corbin Sr 18:49 6:25 7 |
Ashley Elliott So 18:58 6:28 11 |
Sarah Parsons So 19:22 6:37 20 |
Amy LaRue Jr 19:52 6:47 36 |
2 | Fountain Valley 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
96:00 19:12 6:33 |
83 | Amber Bragdon Fr 18:55 6:27 9 |
Carmille Garcia Sr 19:00 6:29 12 |
Stephanie Fedele So 19:02 6:30 13 |
Catherin Martinez Sr 19:17 6:35 18 |
Marissa Nickles Jr 19:46 6:45 31 |
Aini Morales So 20:19 6:56 52 |
Madyson Ward Sr 20:58 7:09 75 |
3 | College Park 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:38 |
96:26 19:17 6:35 |
90 | Kenda Stuscavage So 18:56 6:28 10 |
Marissa Buckley Sr 19:08 6:32 15 |
Jessica Reed Sr 19:18 6:35 19 |
Caitlin Schillings So 19:30 6:39 22 |
Parisa Broomand So 19:34 6:41 24 |
Kazune Shidara Jr 19:35 6:41 26 |
Amelia Lowry Jr 19:57 6:49 38 |
4 | Temecula Valley 2-4-5-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
97:30 19:30 6:39 |
145 | Angela Ziff Fr 18:05 6:10 2 |
Tammy Kim Jr 19:31 6:40 23 |
Shelby Ricks Jr 19:54 6:48 37 |
Erin Thompson Sr 19:58 6:49 39 |
Brittan Parkinson So 20:02 6:50 44 |
Jessica Patricio Sr 20:39 7:03 61 |
Kim Johnson Jr 21:14 7:15 79 |
5 | Clovis East 4-2-4-5-5 Gap: 2:00 |
98:46 19:45 6:45 |
173 | Sami Ikuma Fr 18:47 6:25 6 |
Brittany Laygo So 18:52 6:26 8 |
Kacy Kurushima Sr 19:59 6:49 40 |
Courtney Sharar Jr 20:21 6:57 55 |
Elizabeth Reimer Jr 20:47 7:06 64 |
Kaylee Copeland Fr 21:33 7:21 85 |
Miranda Rodarte So 21:35 7:22 86 |
6 | Lodi 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:34 |
98:50 19:46 6:45 |
189 | Cassidy Daley So 18:15 6:14 5 |
Brenley Noori Sr 19:34 6:41 25 |
Sydney Olagaray Jr 19:59 6:49 41 |
Katie Westerterp Jr 20:13 6:54 49 |
Taylor Carla Sr 20:49 7:06 69 |
Madelyn Blank So 22:45 7:46 100 |
Miranda O'mahony Fr 22:54 7:49 102 |
7 | Knight 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:46 |
100:08 20:02 6:50 |
208 | Victoria Ortega Sr 19:03 6:30 14 |
Emma Ramirez Sr 19:41 6:43 27 |
Jacquelin Bowman Sr 19:46 6:45 32 |
Victoria Fluharty Sr 20:49 7:06 67 |
Emillia Flores Sr 20:49 7:06 68 |
Avy Ortiz Jr 21:06 7:12 76 |
Angie Marquez Jr 21:17 7:16 81 |
8 | Chino Hills 8-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:21 |
100:05 20:01 6:50 |
215 | Requel Arteaga So 19:12 6:33 16 |
Emily Drozd So 20:01 6:50 43 |
Arac Rojas-garcia Sr 20:03 6:51 46 |
Traci Ramirez So 20:16 6:55 51 |
Sydney Lund Fr 20:33 7:01 59 |
Gabriela Morales Jr 21:16 7:15 80 |
|
9 | Los Osos 10-9-8-8-9 Gap: 1:48 |
100:58 20:12 6:54 |
231 | Janelle Myers Sr 19:23 6:37 21 |
Emily Torres Sr 19:41 6:43 28 |
Alex Gonzalez Jr 19:45 6:44 30 |
Rebecca Roberts Sr 20:58 7:09 74 |
Tori Greaves Sr 21:11 7:14 78 |
||
10 | Marina 11-12-13-11-10 Gap: 1:06 |
102:19 20:28 6:59 |
280 | Sara Vandyke Sr 19:47 6:45 33 |
Autumn Taniguchi Sr 20:13 6:54 50 |
Laura Hollander Jr 20:41 7:04 62 |
Chelsea Clifford Sr 20:45 7:05 63 |
Emily Taylor Jr 20:53 7:08 72 |
Lauren Carr So 20:56 7:09 73 |
Eileen Stressling Fr 22:55 7:49 103 |
11 | Upland 13-12-12-10-11 Gap: 1:56 |
102:41 20:32 7:01 |
283 | Ashley Gould Jr 19:51 6:46 35 |
Margo Stert Sr 20:06 6:52 48 |
Cristina Lobo Fr 20:26 6:58 56 |
Deana Bryden Sr 20:31 7:00 57 |
Pamela Diala Jr 21:47 7:26 87 |
Cienna Palos Fr 22:06 7:33 90 |
Yasmeen Torki Fr 22:09 7:34 92 |
12 | La Sierra 15-14-14-14-12 Gap: 0:44 |
102:41 20:32 7:01 |
296 | Elizabe Hernandez Jr 20:05 6:51 47 |
Kaitlyn Bojorquez Jr 20:21 6:57 54 |
Maddiso Hammond Jr 20:38 7:03 60 |
Celina Luna Jr 20:48 7:06 65 |
Sabrina Stout Jr 20:49 7:06 70 |
Leslie Rodriguez Jr 21:10 7:13 77 |
Rhianna Alvarado Jr 22:12 7:35 94 |
13 | Patrick Henry 9-8-11-12-13 Gap: 2:46 |
104:22 20:52 7:07 |
307 | Hannah Kay So 19:15 6:34 17 |
Camill Jorgensen So 19:44 6:44 29 |
Sierra Boek So 21:30 7:20 84 |
Alexandra Shade So 21:52 7:28 88 |
Natalie Teaze Fr 22:01 7:31 89 |
Delaney Quick Jr 22:08 7:33 91 |
Allison Neal Jr 22:18 7:37 96 |
14 | Millikan 12-11-10-13-14 Gap: 3:55 |
106:11 21:14 7:15 |
330 | Melissaa Ibarra Sr 19:50 6:46 34 |
Rubi Rodarte Sr 19:59 6:49 42 |
Alexis Trujillo Sr 20:20 6:56 53 |
Elizabeth Olvera So 22:17 7:36 95 |
Ariana Gastelum Jr 23:45 8:06 106 |
||
15 | Katella 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:07 |
105:31 21:06 7:12 |
361 | Karla Anaya So 20:02 6:50 45 |
Arianna Fuentes So 20:33 7:01 58 |
Myrna Cuevas Sr 21:23 7:18 82 |
Little Star Bravo Jr 21:24 7:18 83 |
Yaderi Lezama Sr 22:09 7:34 93 |
Brenda Ramirez Jr 22:28 7:40 98 |
|
16 | Granada Hills 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:01 |
109:30 21:54 7:28 |
434 | Melissa Wendorf Sr 20:48 7:06 66 |
Katherin Sanchez Sr 20:51 7:07 71 |
Amanda Martinez Sr 22:27 7:40 97 |
Jessica Arnold Jr 22:35 7:42 99 |
Sailor Barton Sr 22:49 7:47 101 |
Monica Figueroa Jr 23:02 7:52 104 |
Heather Cornea Fr 23:06 7:53 105 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiara Burns | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Stephani Vasquez | So | Rialto | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Kelsey Hicks | So | Tesoro | 20:06 | 6:52 | 1/7 | 8/47 | 3/17 | 22:04 (1:58) |
22:04 (1:58) |
22:04 (1:58) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Kendall Donaldson | So | Tesoro | 20:10 | 6:53 | 2/7 | 9/47 | 1/15 | ||||
5 | Rachel Stillman | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
6 | Chrissy Lapierre | So | Chaparral | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Stephanie Lowe | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Yumi Terada | So | Walnut | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
9 | Bailey Montano | So | Dana Hills | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
10 | Desire Hernandez | So | Simi Valley | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Du Casse | So | Simi Valley | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
12 | Courtney Korven | So | Simi Valley | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
13 | Evan Stockdale | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Sierra Kapin | So | Simi Valley | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Emily Besch | So | Simi Valley | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
16 | Sydney Godfrey | So | Simi Valley | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
17 | Shirlin Chaudhary | So | Simi Valley | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Stephan Sandoval | So | Rialto | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
19 | Kelsey Stokes | So | Temecula Valley | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
20 | Marissa Lucero | So | Dana Hills | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
21 | Riana Morales | So | Dana Hills | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Ysabell Barragan | So | Temecula Valley | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
23 | Stepha Rodriguez | So | Simi Valley | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Tessa Williams | So | Dana Hills | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Michelle Navarro | So | Los Alamitos | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Maria Gomez | So | Chaffey | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Kailey Mccoy | So | Chaparral | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Natalie Benrubi | So | Dana Hills | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Isabella Dalton | So | Dana Hills | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Breanna Baker | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
31 | Olivia Medina | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Dunstan | So | Los Alamitos | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
33 | Daisy Santa Ana | So | El Rancho | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
34 | Jackie Guerrero | So | Simi Valley | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
35 | Brittni Chmelka | So | Dana Hills | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
36 | Yaritiz Villarreal | So | El Rancho | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
37 | Coco Crandell | So | Tesoro | 22:45 | 7:46 | 3/7 | 21/47 | 4/12 | 24:41 (1:56) |
24:41 (1:56) |
24:41 (1:56) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Kelse Borovinsky | So | Dana Hills | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
39 | Stephanie Perez | So | Chaffey | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
40 | Annm Hust-taylor | So | Dana Hills | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
41 | Corrina Flores | So | Chaparral | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
42 | Alexis Richardson | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
43 | Shelbi Parent | So | Chaparral | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
44 | Madison Hitch | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Marie Lucero | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
46 | Megan Sikkink | So | Chaparral | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
47 | Barbara Pham | So | Marina | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Joselynn Ordaz | So | Chaparral | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
49 | Charly Turner | So | Tesoro | 23:39 | 8:04 | 4/7 | 28/47 | 5/11 | 21:49 | 21:49 | 21:49 | |
50 | Caroline Peralta | So | Roosevelt (cor) | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
51 | Audree Ho | So | Chaffey | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
52 | Michelle Hafen | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
53 | Marissa Isales | So | Chaparral | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
54 | Shae Simpson | So | Tesoro | 23:52 | 8:09 | 5/7 | 29/47 | 5/8 | ||||
55 | Makenzie Manson | So | Roosevelt (cor) | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
56 | Samanth Gonzalez | So | Simi Valley | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
57 | Brittany Sam | So | Roosevelt (cor) | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
58 | Adrianna Telon | So | Rancho Cucamng | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
59 | Trudest Belmonte | So | Santa Fe | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
60 | Victoria Borjon | So | El Rancho | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
61 | Amanda Walker | So | Chaffey | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
62 | Sydney Weber | So | Temecula Valley | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
63 | Zytlaly Magana | So | Chaffey | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
64 | Gaby Rodriguez | So | Santa Fe | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
65 | Lauren Reed | So | Trabuco Hills | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
66 | Karen Mendez | So | Paloma Valley | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
67 | Klaryssa Carmona | So | El Rancho | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
68 | Sarah Kulpa | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
69 | Hannah Randall | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
70 | Zoe Blanch | So | Tesoro | 25:32 | 8:43 | 6/7 | 40/47 | 5/6 | ||||
71 | Gina Johnson | So | Roosevelt (cor) | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
72 | Gissela Moya | So | Chaffey | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
73 | Alyssa Portillo | So | Santa Fe | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
74 | Catherine McHenry | So | Tesoro | 25:44 | 8:47 | 7/7 | 42/47 | 5/6 | ||||
75 | Cierra Castillo | So | Simi Valley | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
76 | Monica Brady | So | Los Alamitos | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
77 | Paola Villapando | So | Rialto | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
78 | Megan Pearson | So | Simi Valley | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
79 | Kristen Corey | So | Los Alamitos | 25:54 | 8:50 | |||||||
80 | Claudia Alvarez | So | Rialto | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
81 | Stephanie Sperry | So | Simi Valley | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
82 | Jayana Billingsley | So | Paloma Valley | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
83 | Alba Estrada | So | Chaffey | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
84 | Jocely Gutierrez | So | Chaffey | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
85 | Megan Inman | So | Marina | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
86 | Karen Cacao | So | Chaffey | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
87 | Leslie Alvarez | So | San Gorgonio | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
88 | Edith Reyes | So | El Rancho | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
89 | Daisy Resendiz | So | Chaparral | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
90 | Amber Munoz | So | Rialto | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
91 | Laila Etemadi | So | Trabuco Hills | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
92 | Lulu Mustafa | So | San Gorgonio | 28:10 | 9:37 | |||||||
93 | Desiree Valdez | So | Chaffey | 28:23 | 9:41 | |||||||
94 | Eddylen Villareal | So | Chaffey | 28:41 | 9:47 | |||||||
95 | Gabby Perez | So | Chaffey | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
96 | Renee Morales | So | Santa Fe | 29:18 | 10:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:07 |
103:48 20:46 7:05 |
50 | Chiara Burns So 19:53 6:47 1 |
Rachel Stillman So 20:15 6:55 5 |
Stephanie Lowe So 20:35 7:02 7 |
Evan Stockdale So 21:05 7:12 12 |
Breanna Baker So 22:00 7:31 25 |
Olivia Medina So 22:01 7:31 26 |
Alexis Richardson So 23:13 7:55 33 |
2 | Simi Valley 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
105:16 21:03 7:11 |
57 | Desire Hernandez So 20:52 7:07 9 |
Lauren Du Casse So 20:57 7:09 10 |
Courtney Korven So 21:04 7:11 11 |
Sierra Kapin So 21:08 7:13 13 |
Emily Besch So 21:15 7:15 14 |
Sydney Godfrey So 21:23 7:18 15 |
Shirlin Chaudhary So 21:24 7:18 16 |
3 | Dana Hills 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
108:00 21:36 7:22 |
88 | Bailey Montano So 20:46 7:05 8 |
Marissa Lucero So 21:40 7:24 18 |
Riana Morales So 21:45 7:25 19 |
Tessa Williams So 21:52 7:28 20 |
Natalie Benrubi So 21:57 7:29 23 |
Isabella Dalton So 21:58 7:30 24 |
Brittni Chmelka So 22:32 7:41 28 |
4 | Tesoro 3-2-3-4-4 Gap: 3:46 |
110:32 22:06 7:33 |
114 | Kelsey Hicks So 20:06 6:52 3 |
Kendall Donaldson So 20:10 6:53 4 |
Coco Crandell So 22:45 7:46 30 |
Charly Turner So 23:39 8:04 37 |
Shae Simpson So 23:52 8:09 40 |
Zoe Blanch So 25:32 8:43 45 |
Catherine McHenry So 25:44 8:47 47 |
5 | Chaparral 4-6-5-5-5 Gap: 3:06 |
112:28 22:30 7:41 |
129 | Chrissy Lapierre So 20:28 6:59 6 |
Kailey Mccoy So 21:56 7:29 22 |
Corrina Flores So 23:07 7:53 32 |
Shelbi Parent So 23:23 7:59 34 |
Megan Sikkink So 23:34 8:03 35 |
Joselynn Ordaz So 23:38 8:04 36 |
Marissa Isales So 23:51 8:08 39 |
6 | Rialto 2-3-6-6-6 Gap: 7:04 |
120:40 24:08 8:14 |
168 | Stephani Vasquez So 20:06 6:52 2 |
Stephan Sandoval So 21:28 7:20 17 |
Paola Villapando So 25:50 8:49 48 |
Claudia Alvarez So 26:06 8:54 49 |
Amber Munoz So 27:10 9:16 52 |
||
7 | Chaffey 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:38 |
117:23 23:29 8:01 |
175 | Maria Gomez So 21:56 7:29 21 |
Stephanie Perez So 22:54 7:49 31 |
Audree Ho So 23:48 8:07 38 |
Amanda Walker So 24:11 8:15 42 |
Zytlaly Magana So 24:34 8:23 43 |
Gissela Moya So 25:32 8:43 46 |
Alba Estrada So 26:45 9:08 50 |
8 | El Rancho 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:51 |
121:07 24:13 8:16 |
192 | Daisy Santa Ana So 22:12 7:35 27 |
Yaritiz Villarreal So 22:44 7:46 29 |
Victoria Borjon So 24:08 8:14 41 |
Klaryssa Carmona So 25:00 8:32 44 |
Edith Reyes So 27:03 9:14 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clare Devlin | Sr | Tesoro | 20:27 | 6:59 | 1/13 | 10/47 | 1/17 | 19:34 | 19:44 | 19:34 | |
2 | Christie Sakata | Jr | Temecula Valley | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Alexis Conley | Jr | Tesoro | 20:46 | 7:05 | 2/13 | 11/47 | 1/15 | 20:50 (0:04) |
21:04 (0:18) |
20:50 (0:04) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Michell Guttierez | Jr | Burbank | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
5 | Jackie Jacobs | Sr | Tesoro | 21:13 | 7:14 | 3/13 | 12/47 | 1/13 | ||||
6 | Jocelyn Dorame | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
7 | Lauren Moore | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
8 | Leah Paffrath | Jr | Simi Valley | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
9 | Yesenia Rodriguez | Sr | Poly (lb) | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
10 | Elke Nutting | Jr | Tesoro | 21:42 | 7:24 | 4/13 | 14/47 | 1/11 | 20:52 | 20:52 | 20:52 | |
11 | Allison Suchy | Jr | Burbank | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
12 | Kimberly Driessen | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
13 | Deanna Johnson | Sr | Tesoro | 21:48 | 7:26 | 5/13 | 15/47 | 1/9 | ||||
14 | Kerrie Jensen | Sr | Temecula Valley | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
15 | Alliso Devenport | Jr | Patrick Henry | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
16 | Vanessa Flores | Jr | Poly (lb) | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
17 | Abigail Duarte | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
18 | Kayla Rivas | Sr | Burbank | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
19 | Casey Gielen | Jr | Los Osos | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
20 | Michell Songstad | Jr | Burbank | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
21 | Gabriela Salcedo | Sr | Poly (lb) | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
22 | Aydee Melgar | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
23 | Kaitlyn Caswell | Sr | Temecula Valley | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
24 | Jennifer Hill | Jr | Tesoro | 22:17 | 7:36 | 6/13 | 18/47 | 1/9 | ||||
25 | Daniel Monteroso | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
26 | Olivi Bradley-skill | Jr | Burbank | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
27 | Ka Boyd-batstone | Sr | Poly (lb) | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Simon Rivadeneira | Sr | Poly (lb) | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Michel Rasmussen | Jr | Simi Valley | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
30 | Kristine Haas | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Jessica Stewart | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
32 | Alyssa Rincon | Jr | El Toro | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
33 | Patti Wassem | Sr | Burbank | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
34 | Katie Ligmond | Jr | El Toro | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Sarah Ruegg | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
36 | Zoe Arthur | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
37 | Dana Gersten | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
38 | Yvette Barragan | Sr | Temecula Valley | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
39 | Yuliana Estrada | Jr | Paramount | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
40 | Karen Ascencio | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
41 | Olivia Ting | Jr | El Toro | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
42 | Kayla Bello | Jr | Los Osos | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
43 | Natalie Stein | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Bustamonte | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
45 | Claudia Tan | Jr | Poly (lb) | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
46 | Beth Burdick | Jr | El Toro | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
47 | Joselyne Ibarra | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
48 | Lauren Eubanks | Sr | Los Osos | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
49 | Ali Garrison | Sr | Tesoro | 23:21 | 7:58 | 7/13 | 26/47 | 2/9 | 26:04 (2:43) |
26:04 (2:43) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Jazmin Furtado | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
51 | Natalie Newman | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Sarah D Atri | Jr | Simi Valley | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
53 | Julanar Selman | Sr | El Toro | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
54 | Paulina Flores | Jr | El Toro | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Berlin | Jr | Simi Valley | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Adrie Norton Luna | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
57 | Jennifer Gonzalez | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
58 | Betty Gutierrez | Sr | Burbank | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
59 | Mich Strassforth | Sr | Buena | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
60 | Emma Massick | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
61 | Angelica Cruz | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
62 | Eliza Ward | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
63 | Maryleen Razo | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
64 | Lujain Al-saleh | Jr | Buena | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
65 | Michelle Wang | Jr | Troy | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
66 | Gabriell Espinoza | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
67 | Alexis Bruehl | Jr | Tesoro | 24:10 | 8:15 | 8/13 | 32/47 | 2/7 | ||||
68 | Nicole Sarracino | Jr | Simi Valley | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
69 | Brooke Van Camp | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
70 | Daisy Gomez | Jr | Paramount | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
71 | Alexa Palomino | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
72 | Summer Kirk-johnson | Jr | Tesoro | 24:32 | 8:22 | 9/13 | 34/47 | 1/4 | ||||
73 | Melia Sherk | Jr | Buena | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
74 | Melinda Amezcua | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
75 | Nayley Perez | Jr | Simi Valley | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
76 | Cody L Thorson | Jr | Tesoro | 25:00 | 8:32 | 10/13 | 38/47 | 1/3 | ||||
77 | Maddie Green | Sr | Wilson (lb) | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
78 | Melissa Cuenca | Jr | Paloma Valley | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
79 | Kylie Tettemer | Jr | El Toro | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
80 | Lindsay Hewitt | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
81 | Christine Staana | Sr | Poly (lb) | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
82 | Lauren Drochner | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
83 | Hope Martin | Sr | Chaffey | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
84 | Emily Marquez | Jr | Paramount | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
85 | Rachel Dumont | Jr | Tesoro | 25:27 | 8:41 | 11/13 | 39/47 | 1/2 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | |||
86 | Evelyn Delgado | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
87 | Christi Rodriguez | Sr | Los Osos | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
88 | Natalie Harrison | Jr | Tesoro | 25:49 | 8:49 | 12/13 | 45/47 | 1/2 | 24:49 | 24:49 | 24:49 | |
89 | Kelsey Seitz | Jr | El Toro | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
90 | Allison Pascua | Jr | Simi Valley | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
91 | Alyssa Vega | Jr | Wilson (lb) | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
92 | Amanda Mathews | Sr | Paloma Valley | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
93 | Janet Martinez | Jr | Simi Valley | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
94 | Xelly Vivas | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
95 | Stephani Sanchez | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
96 | Brianda Esquievel | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
97 | Lindsay Hansen | Jr | Tesoro | 26:44 | 9:07 | 13/13 | 47/47 | 1/2 | ||||
98 | Veronica Brawley | Jr | Patrick Henry | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
99 | Yannery Vargas | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
100 | Natalie Parra | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
101 | Julianna Aparicio | Jr | Simi Valley | 27:11 | 9:17 | |||||||
102 | Marissa Janisch | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
103 | Danielle Hintz | Sr | Simi Valley | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
105:56 21:11 7:14 |
28 | Clare Devlin Sr 20:27 6:59 1 |
Alexis Conley Jr 20:46 7:05 2 |
Jackie Jacobs Sr 21:13 7:14 4 |
Elke Nutting Jr 21:42 7:24 9 |
Deanna Johnson Sr 21:48 7:26 12 |
Jennifer Hill Jr 22:17 7:36 19 |
Ali Garrison Sr 23:21 7:58 39 |
2 | Burbank 2-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
109:03 21:49 7:27 |
65 | Michell Guttierez Jr 20:50 7:07 3 |
Allison Suchy Jr 21:43 7:25 10 |
Kayla Rivas Sr 22:01 7:31 15 |
Michell Songstad Jr 22:10 7:34 16 |
Olivi Bradley-skill Jr 22:19 7:37 21 |
Patti Wassem Sr 22:47 7:47 28 |
Betty Gutierrez Sr 23:48 8:07 48 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
109:56 21:59 7:30 |
73 | Jocelyn Dorame Jr 21:25 7:19 5 |
Lauren Moore Sr 21:35 7:22 6 |
Kimberly Driessen Jr 21:47 7:26 11 |
Kristine Haas Jr 22:29 7:40 25 |
Jessica Stewart Jr 22:40 7:44 26 |
Dana Gersten Jr 22:54 7:49 32 |
Karen Ascencio Jr 23:04 7:52 33 |
4 | Poly (lb) 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:39 |
110:32 22:06 7:33 |
83 | Yesenia Rodriguez Sr 21:42 7:24 8 |
Vanessa Flores Jr 21:58 7:30 13 |
Gabriela Salcedo Sr 22:11 7:34 17 |
Ka Boyd-batstone Sr 22:20 7:37 22 |
Simon Rivadeneira Sr 22:21 7:38 23 |
Claudia Tan Jr 23:13 7:55 36 |
Christine Staana Sr 25:12 8:36 60 |
5 | El Toro 9-9-8-6-5 Gap: 0:50 |
115:28 23:06 7:53 |
170 | Alyssa Rincon Jr 22:43 7:45 27 |
Katie Ligmond Jr 22:49 7:47 29 |
Olivia Ting Jr 23:07 7:53 34 |
Beth Burdick Jr 23:16 7:56 37 |
Julanar Selman Sr 23:33 8:02 43 |
Paulina Flores Jr 23:34 8:03 44 |
Kylie Tettemer Jr 25:08 8:35 58 |
6 | Simi Valley 4-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:32 |
115:20 23:04 7:52 |
172 | Leah Paffrath Jr 21:41 7:24 7 |
Michel Rasmussen Jr 22:21 7:38 24 |
Sarah D Atri Jr 23:28 8:01 42 |
Sarah Berlin Jr 23:37 8:04 45 |
Nicole Sarracino Jr 24:13 8:16 54 |
Nayley Perez Jr 24:51 8:29 56 |
Allison Pascua Jr 26:05 8:54 63 |
7 | La Quinta (lq) 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
115:52 23:10 7:55 |
182 | Abigail Duarte Jr 22:00 7:31 14 |
Sarah Bustamonte Jr 23:13 7:55 35 |
Jazmin Furtado Jr 23:22 7:58 40 |
Adrie Norton Luna Sr 23:37 8:04 46 |
Jennifer Gonzalez Jr 23:40 8:05 47 |
Maryleen Razo Jr 23:59 8:11 52 |
Brooke Van Camp Jr 24:27 8:21 55 |
8 | Capistrano Valley 8-8-9-9-8 Gap: 1:37 |
116:27 23:17 7:57 |
191 | Daniel Monteroso Jr 22:18 7:37 20 |
Zoe Arthur Jr 22:53 7:49 31 |
Natalie Newman Jr 23:28 8:01 41 |
Emma Massick Jr 23:53 8:09 49 |
Angelica Cruz Jr 23:55 8:10 50 |
Gabriell Espinoza Sr 24:08 8:14 53 |
Lindsay Hewitt Sr 25:09 8:35 59 |
9 | Wilson (lb) 7-6-6-8-9 Gap: 2:50 |
117:20 23:28 8:01 |
194 | Aydee Melgar Jr 22:12 7:35 18 |
Sarah Ruegg Jr 22:52 7:48 30 |
Joselyne Ibarra Jr 23:18 7:57 38 |
Eliza Ward Fr 23:56 8:10 51 |
Maddie Green Sr 25:02 8:33 57 |
Lauren Drochner Jr 25:12 8:36 61 |
Evelyn Delgado Jr 25:32 8:43 62 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:43 |
119:20 23:52 8:09 |
24 | Jennifer Hill Jr 22:17 7:36 1 |
Ali Garrison Sr 23:21 7:58 2 |
Alexis Bruehl Jr 24:10 8:15 4 |
Summer Kirk-johnson Jr 24:32 8:22 7 |
Cody L Thorson Jr 25:00 8:32 10 |
Rachel Dumont Jr 25:27 8:41 11 |
Natalie Harrison Jr 25:49 8:49 12 |
2 | La Quinta (lq) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:44 |
124:15 24:51 8:29 |
37 | Maryleen Razo Jr 23:59 8:11 3 |
Brooke Van Camp Jr 24:27 8:21 5 |
Alexa Palomino Jr 24:30 8:22 6 |
Melinda Amezcua Jr 24:36 8:24 8 |
Brianda Esquievel Jr 26:43 9:07 15 |
Yannery Vargas Jr 26:52 9:10 16 |
Natalie Parra Jr 26:57 9:12 17 |
3 | Simi Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:57 |
132:15 26:27 9:02 |
73 | Nayley Perez Jr 24:51 8:29 9 |
Allison Pascua Jr 26:05 8:54 13 |
Janet Martinez Jr 26:20 8:59 14 |
Julianna Aparicio Jr 27:11 9:17 18 |
Danielle Hintz Sr 27:48 9:29 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jana Warrick | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
2 | Micaela Romero | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
3 | Alex Burkhart | Fr | Los Osos | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
4 | Daisy Ignacio | Fr | Burbank | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
5 | Amanda Miller | Fr | Los Osos | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
6 | Myriam Gonzalez | Fr | Burbank | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
7 | Zoey Marroquin | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
8 | Denise Bautista | Fr | Bonita Vista | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
9 | Leigh Leininger | Fr | Redlands | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
10 | Charlotte Utash | Fr | Simi Valley | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
11 | Lexi Whitman | Fr | Valencia (val) | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
12 | Julia Demasi | Fr | Los Osos | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
13 | Rac Penchoen Lind | Fr | Simi Valley | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
14 | Suzanna Gonzales | Fr | Tesoro | 21:41 | 7:24 | 1/20 | 13/47 | 10/20 | ||||
15 | Jennifer Lamori | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
16 | Kira Rosney | Fr | Tesoro | 21:48 | 7:26 | 2/20 | 15/47 | 4/17 | ||||
17 | Melissa Gonzalez | Fr | Simi Valley | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
18 | Megan Linderman | Fr | Tesoro | 21:56 | 7:29 | 3/20 | 17/47 | 3/15 | ||||
19 | Claudi Hernandez | Fr | Bonita Vista | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Samantha Flores | Fr | Paloma Valley | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
21 | Mariso Ruvalcaba | Fr | Burbank | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
22 | Deonna Velasco | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
23 | Ashley Adams | Fr | Tesoro | 22:17 | 7:36 | 4/20 | 18/47 | 1/12 | ||||
24 | Jean Crotty | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
25 | Adrienne Austria | Fr | Los Osos | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
26 | Sarah Lapides | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
27 | Ani Zakevosyan | Fr | Burbank | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
28 | Micaela Shonafelt | Fr | Tesoro | 22:43 | 7:45 | 5/20 | 20/47 | 1/10 | ||||
29 | Jocelyn Madero | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
30 | Riley Byrne | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
31 | Mary Devlin | Fr | Tesoro | 22:52 | 7:48 | 6/20 | 22/47 | 1/9 | ||||
32 | Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd | Fr | Tesoro | 22:53 | 7:49 | 7/20 | 23/47 | 1/7 | ||||
33 | Natalie Zelayandia | Fr | Burbank | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
34 | Mikael Penaranda | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
35 | Olivia Benice | Fr | Tesoro | 23:03 | 7:52 | 8/20 | 24/47 | 1/5 | ||||
36 | Indigo Gibson | Fr | Tesoro | 23:06 | 7:53 | 9/20 | 25/47 | 1/3 | ||||
37 | Bella Ukani | Fr | Simi Valley | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
38 | Mckenna Yeskin | Fr | El Toro | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
39 | Courtn Peterson | Fr | El Toro | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Arlett Movsesyan | Fr | Burbank | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
41 | Dominique Searles | Fr | Chaparral | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Michell Rodriguez | Fr | Simi Valley | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Maya Harmon | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
44 | Sydney Veit | Fr | Tesoro | 23:28 | 8:01 | 10/20 | 27/47 | 1/2 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | |||
45 | Monica Trejo | Fr | Paloma Valley | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
46 | Lizette Martinez | Fr | Paramount | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
47 | Emily Keating | Fr | El Toro | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Sarah Faubert | Fr | Simi Valley | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
49 | Hannah Debosky | Fr | El Toro | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
50 | Madeline Monte | Fr | Clovis West | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
51 | Dayanna Yanez | Fr | Burroughs (bu) | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
52 | Isabel Eisenberg | Fr | Tesoro | 23:52 | 8:09 | 11/20 | 29/47 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Alia Bastian | Fr | Simi Valley | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Jennifer Ziegler | Fr | Redlands | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Johnson | Fr | Tesoro | 23:54 | 8:09 | 12/20 | 31/47 | 1/1 | ||||
56 | Victoria Thomas | Fr | Paloma Valley | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
57 | Liliana Vargas | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
58 | Tiare Kirkland | Fr | Clovis West | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
59 | Skye Rivera | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
60 | Vivian Vasquez | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
61 | Caitlin Mcconnell | Fr | Valencia (val) | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
62 | Jennifer Medina | Fr | Burbank | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
63 | Halie West | Fr | El Toro | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
64 | Sarah O'Brien | Fr | Tesoro | 24:19 | 8:18 | 13/20 | 33/47 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Jennifer Victoria | Fr | Paramount | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
66 | Summer Seale | Fr | Los Osos | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
67 | Vanessa Yu | Fr | Arcadia | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
68 | Georgina Ogaz | Fr | Paramount | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
69 | Emily Mckenna | Fr | Tesoro | 24:32 | 8:22 | 14/20 | 34/47 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Nicole Rodriguez | Fr | Simi Valley | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
71 | Estefany Laguna | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
72 | Maritza Ramos | Fr | Paloma Valley | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
73 | Breana Pacheco | Fr | Los Osos | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
74 | Zoe Grisenti | Fr | El Toro | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Linda Gordon | Fr | Santa Monica | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
76 | Madison Copeland | Fr | Redlands | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
77 | Nicolle Ho | Fr | Tesoro | 24:46 | 8:27 | 15/20 | 36/47 | 1/1 | ||||
78 | Aishwarya Veerabahu | Fr | Tesoro | 24:47 | 8:28 | 16/20 | 37/47 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Alana Ludwick | Jr | El Toro | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
80 | Nicole Hallas | Fr | El Toro | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
81 | Kaitlyn Rucker | Fr | Chaparral | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Corazon Corona | Fr | Paramount | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
83 | Phobe Kirkhofer | Fr | Santa Monica | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
84 | Alex Kershner | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
85 | Leslie Sandoval | Fr | Simi Valley | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
86 | Paola Ramirez | Fr | Paramount | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
87 | Elizabeth Unzueta | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
88 | Stephani Acevedo | Fr | Paramount | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
89 | Reiner Natividad | Fr | Burbank | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
90 | Brenda Asilnejad | Fr | Santa Monica | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
91 | Baylee Pfeil | Fr | Tesoro | 25:38 | 8:45 | 17/20 | 41/47 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | Clare Roy | Fr | Tesoro | 25:47 | 8:48 | 18/20 | 43/47 | 1/1 | ||||
93 | Caitlin Ratanarak | Fr | Los Osos | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
94 | Rebecca Venable | Fr | Tesoro | 25:48 | 8:48 | 19/20 | 44/47 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Christina Dumont | Fr | Tesoro | 25:53 | 8:50 | 20/20 | 46/47 | 1/1 | ||||
96 | Sarah Janeway | Fr | Paloma Valley | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
97 | Catalin Carrasco | Fr | Chaparral | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
98 | Desiree Lenart | Fr | Los Osos | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
99 | Jenna Neary | Fr | Simi Valley | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
100 | Fatima Cisneros | Fr | Burbank | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
101 | Claire Mencia | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
102 | Emma Hanratty | Fr | Valencia (val) | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
103 | Amber Holguin | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
104 | Jennifer Sapiens | Fr | Wilson (lb) | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
105 | Kia Canning | Fr | Santa Monica | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
106 | Jackie Arceo | Fr | West Covina | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
107 | Morgan Tapia | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
108 | Morgan Verdoni | Fr | Paloma Valley | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
109 | Kimberly Ogaz | Fr | Paramount | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
110 | Taryn Parks | Fr | Paloma Valley | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burbank 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 2:00 |
109:46 21:57 7:30 |
71 | Daisy Ignacio Fr 20:57 7:09 3 |
Myriam Gonzalez Fr 21:08 7:13 5 |
Mariso Ruvalcaba Fr 22:10 7:34 16 |
Ani Zakevosyan Fr 22:34 7:42 21 |
Natalie Zelayandia Fr 22:57 7:50 26 |
Arlett Movsesyan Fr 23:15 7:56 30 |
Jennifer Medina Fr 24:16 8:17 42 |
2 | Tesoro 6-4-4-3-2 Gap: 1:02 |
110:25 22:05 7:32 |
75 | Suzanna Gonzales Fr 21:41 7:24 10 |
Kira Rosney Fr 21:48 7:26 12 |
Megan Linderman Fr 21:56 7:29 14 |
Ashley Adams Fr 22:17 7:36 17 |
Micaela Shonafelt Fr 22:43 7:45 22 |
Mary Devlin Fr 22:52 7:48 24 |
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Fr 22:53 7:49 25 |
3 | Los Osos 2-1-1-1-3 Gap: 3:30 |
110:18 22:04 7:32 |
78 | Alex Burkhart Fr 20:52 7:07 2 |
Amanda Miller Fr 20:59 7:10 4 |
Julia Demasi Fr 21:35 7:22 8 |
Adrienne Austria Fr 22:30 7:41 19 |
Summer Seale Fr 24:22 8:19 45 |
Breana Pacheco Fr 24:39 8:25 48 |
Caitlin Ratanarak Fr 25:47 8:48 59 |
4 | Simi Valley 5-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:01 |
111:26 22:17 7:36 |
87 | Charlotte Utash Fr 21:21 7:17 7 |
Rac Penchoen Lind Fr 21:41 7:24 9 |
Melissa Gonzalez Fr 21:56 7:29 13 |
Bella Ukani Fr 23:06 7:53 27 |
Michell Rodriguez Fr 23:22 7:58 31 |
Sarah Faubert Fr 23:41 8:05 35 |
Alia Bastian Fr 23:53 8:09 37 |
5 | Crescenta Valley 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:05 |
117:20 23:28 8:01 |
159 | Zoey Marroquin Fr 21:09 7:13 6 |
Jean Crotty Fr 22:21 7:38 18 |
Sarah Lapides Fr 22:33 7:42 20 |
Alex Kershner Fr 25:03 8:33 54 |
Claire Mencia Fr 26:14 8:57 61 |
||
6 | El Toro 9-9-9-7-6 Gap: 1:11 |
118:02 23:36 8:03 |
170 | Mckenna Yeskin Fr 23:08 7:54 28 |
Courtn Peterson Fr 23:14 7:56 29 |
Emily Keating Fr 23:37 8:04 34 |
Hannah Debosky Fr 23:44 8:06 36 |
Halie West Fr 24:19 8:18 43 |
Zoe Grisenti Fr 24:40 8:25 49 |
Alana Ludwick Jr 24:48 8:28 51 |
7 | Roosevelt (cor) 1-7-6-6-7 Gap: 4:35 |
118:31 23:42 8:05 |
177 | Jana Warrick Fr 20:45 7:05 1 |
Liliana Vargas Fr 24:03 8:12 39 |
Skye Rivera Fr 24:11 8:15 40 |
Vivian Vasquez Fr 24:12 8:16 41 |
Elizabeth Unzueta Fr 25:20 8:39 56 |
Morgan Tapia Fr 26:53 9:11 63 |
|
8 | Paloma Valley 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:46 |
120:11 24:02 8:12 |
192 | Samantha Flores Fr 22:09 7:34 15 |
Monica Trejo Fr 23:31 8:02 32 |
Victoria Thomas Fr 23:59 8:11 38 |
Maritza Ramos Fr 24:37 8:24 47 |
Sarah Janeway Fr 25:55 8:51 60 |
Morgan Verdoni Fr 26:58 9:12 64 |
Taryn Parks Fr 27:14 9:18 66 |
9 | Santa Monica 7-6-7-9-9 Gap: 3:50 |
119:48 23:58 8:11 |
195 | Jennifer Lamori Fr 21:43 7:25 11 |
Riley Byrne Fr 22:51 7:48 23 |
Linda Gordon Fr 24:41 8:25 50 |
Phobe Kirkhofer Fr 25:00 8:32 53 |
Brenda Asilnejad Fr 25:33 8:43 58 |
Kia Canning Fr 26:30 9:03 62 |
|
10 | Paramount 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:44 |
122:36 24:31 8:22 |
230 | Lizette Martinez Fr 23:34 8:03 33 |
Jennifer Victoria Fr 24:19 8:18 44 |
Georgina Ogaz Fr 24:31 8:22 46 |
Corazon Corona Fr 24:54 8:30 52 |
Paola Ramirez Fr 25:18 8:38 55 |
Stephani Acevedo Fr 25:21 8:39 57 |
Kimberly Ogaz Fr 27:14 9:18 65 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
115:22 23:04 7:52 |
15 | Mary Devlin Fr 22:52 7:48 1 |
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Fr 22:53 7:49 2 |
Olivia Benice Fr 23:03 7:52 3 |
Indigo Gibson Fr 23:06 7:53 4 |
Sydney Veit Fr 23:28 8:01 5 |
Isabel Eisenberg Fr 23:52 8:09 7 |
Lauren Johnson Fr 23:54 8:09 9 |
2 | Simi Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:16 |
123:21 24:40 8:25 |
47 | Sarah Faubert Fr 23:41 8:05 6 |
Alia Bastian Fr 23:53 8:09 8 |
Nicole Rodriguez Fr 24:35 8:23 10 |
Leslie Sandoval Fr 25:15 8:37 11 |
Jenna Neary Fr 25:57 8:51 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
121:23 24:17 8:17 |
15 | Isabel Eisenberg Fr 23:52 8:09 1 |
Lauren Johnson Fr 23:54 8:09 2 |
Sarah O'Brien Fr 24:19 8:18 3 |
Emily Mckenna Fr 24:32 8:22 4 |
Nicolle Ho Fr 24:46 8:27 5 |
Aishwarya Veerabahu Fr 24:47 8:28 6 |
Baylee Pfeil Fr 25:38 8:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
127:53 25:35 8:44 |
15 | Aishwarya Veerabahu Fr 24:47 8:28 1 |
Baylee Pfeil Fr 25:38 8:45 2 |
Clare Roy Fr 25:47 8:48 3 |
Rebecca Venable Fr 25:48 8:48 4 |
Christina Dumont Fr 25:53 8:50 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
47 races + combined.
All Boys Races
56 races + combined.