Tesoro Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/12/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bui, Kayla | Jr | V | 21:35 | 7:22 | 2.93 | 79/119 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 9/17 | 20:25 | 20:25 | |||
Corbin, Emily | So | V | 20:08 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 36/119 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 7/17 | 20:22 (0:14,1.1) |
20:22 (0:14,1.1) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | ||
Edge, Brittany | Sr | V | 19:18 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 16/119 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/20 | 18:29 | 18:29 | |||
Meyer, Megan | Fr | V | 20:56 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 59/119 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 8/17 | 19:52 | 19:52 | |||
Thornburg, Sara | Jr | V | 22:33 | 7:42 | 2.93 | 92/119 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/17 | 20:51 | 20:51 | |||
Winklepleck, Lauren | So | V | 19:37 | 6:42 | 2.93 | 21/119 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/17 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/17 | 101:34 2:17 |
2.93 | 6:56 | 6:35 | 7:22 | 207 | 6:21 | 98:38 | 98:38 | Brittany Edge (16), Lauren Winklepleck (21), Emily Corbin (35), Megan Meyer (58), Kayla Bui (77) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Murakami | Jr | Saugus | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Brittany Morreale | Sr | Peninsula | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Crystal Reed | Sr | Fountain Valley | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Elizabeth Coe | So | Fountain Valley | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Nmegan Fairley | So | Peninsula | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
6 | Katie Dunn | So | Saugus | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
7 | Ashley Evans | Fr | Corona | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Jennifer Wells | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Alma Escobar | Sr | Corona | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Kaylyn Kenney | So | Temecula Valley | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
11 | Kirsten Allan | Aliso Niguel | 19:03 | 6:30 | ||||||||
12 | Nicole Matera | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
13 | Katherine Gomez | So | Rubidoux | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
14 | Chelsea Johnstone | Sr | Saugus | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Kristen Simek | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Brittany Edge | Sr | Tesoro | 19:18 | 6:35 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/20 | 18:29 | 18:29 | ||
17 | Nicole Giove | So | Fountain Valley | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
18 | Natalie Galvan | Fr | El Rancho | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
19 | Katie Beauvais | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Millet | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Winklepleck | So | Tesoro | 19:37 | 6:42 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/17 | ||||
22 | Keri Molt | Fr | Saugus | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Toccoa Kahovec | So | Saugus | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
24 | Courtney Wheeler | Jr | Lancaster | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
25 | Casey Amberger | Aliso Niguel | 19:47 | 6:45 | ||||||||
26 | Erica Freebury | Sr | Peninsula | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
27 | Malaysia Alexander | Fr | Corona | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Lindsay Barajas | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
29 | Tania Mendoza | So | El Rancho | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
30 | Elizabeth Sanchez | So | Corona | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
31 | Cynthia Martinez | Jr | El Rancho | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
32 | Rachel Rutkowski | Aliso Niguel | 20:02 | 6:50 | ||||||||
33 | Laura Wells | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
34 | Suzanne Azzam | Sr | Poly (Riverside) | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
35 | Nichole Buck | Aliso Niguel | 20:06 | 6:52 | ||||||||
36 | Emily Corbin | So | Tesoro | 20:08 | 6:52 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 7/17 | 20:22 (0:14) |
20:22 (0:14) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Caitlin Coomber | So | Vista Murrieta | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
38 | Amanda Lopez | Sr | Poly (Riverside) | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
39 | Shannon Smith | So | Temecula Valley | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Kelsea Plimmer | Jr | Cajon | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
41 | Erika Hernandez | Sr | Glendale | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
42 | Mary Rojas | Sr | El Rancho | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
43 | Donnisha Johnson | Jr | Rubidoux | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
44 | Maxine Footlik | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
45 | Danica Rosendale | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
46 | Cynthia Barrera | Fr | Paramount | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
47 | Nicole Chesnut | Jr | Cajon | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
48 | Crystal Binoeder | Jr | Corona | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
49 | Jennifer Gross | Aliso Niguel | 20:36 | 7:02 | ||||||||
50 | Michelle Beyer | Jr | Corona | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
51 | Jennifer Rodriquez | Fr | Perris | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
52 | Theresa Landwehr | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Lupe Ramirez | Sr | El Rancho | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
54 | Niki Romero | So | Poly (Riverside) | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Christa Juell | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Alyssa Hernandez | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
57 | Alice Hua | So | Poly (Riverside) | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
58 | Lucia Victorio | Fr | Rubidoux | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Megan Meyer | Fr | Tesoro | 20:56 | 7:09 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 8/17 | 19:52 | 19:52 | ||
60 | Jessica Lin | Fr | Peninsula | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
61 | Elida Gonzalez | Fr | Santa Maria | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
62 | Socorro Hinojosa | Sr | El Rancho | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
63 | Sara Ouellet | Aliso Niguel | 21:02 | 7:11 | ||||||||
64 | Michelle Bonja | So | Saugus | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
65 | Bree Pleasant | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
66 | Bridgett Mitchell | Sr | Chino | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
67 | Megan Arias | So | Poly (Riverside) | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
68 | Anabel Suarez | So | Santa Maria | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
69 | Brooke Clason | Fr | Peninsula | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
70 | Alice Perez | So | El Rancho | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
71 | Brittany Cook | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Francescan | So | Temecula Valley | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
73 | Oyuki Reyes | Fr | Santa Maria | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
74 | Julia Light | Fr | Peninsula | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
75 | Brenda Mora | Jr | Perris | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Jossie Munoz | So | Corona | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
77 | Anne Randall | Fr | Saugus | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
78 | Lauren Nila | Sr | Cajon | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
79 | Kayla Bui | Jr | Tesoro | 21:35 | 7:22 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 9/17 | 20:25 | 20:25 | ||
80 | Johana Garcia | So | Kaiser | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
81 | Lizette Lares | Jr | Paramount | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
82 | Jennifer Barnhard | So | Poly (Riverside) | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
83 | Laura Magana | Jr | Paramount | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
84 | Catalina Castillo | Fr | Paramount | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
85 | Kylie Robbins | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
86 | Renae Shibata | So | Peninsula | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
87 | Jeanette Martinez | Jr | Perris | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
88 | Heidi Diaz | Jr | Glendale | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
89 | Bersania Edmonson | Sr | Glendale | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
90 | Breann Whiat | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
91 | Susan Orona | So | Perris | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | Sara Thornburg | Jr | Tesoro | 22:33 | 7:42 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/17 | 20:51 | 20:51 | ||
93 | Ariana Gonzalez | Jr | Santa Maria | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
94 | Kayleigh Nield | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
95 | Brianna Gara | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
96 | Sara Rodriguez | So | Santa Maria | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
97 | Stephanie Gomez | Fr | Rubidoux | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
98 | Jazmine Montijo | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
99 | Gladys Ramirez | Jr | Santa Maria | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
100 | Hazel Ortiz | So | Paramount | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
101 | Francesca Guerre | So | Temecula Valley | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
102 | Sasha Geschwind | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
103 | Eden Haven | Jr | Santa Maria | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
104 | Stacy Smith | So | Rubidoux | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
105 | Kryzia Olsen | Sr | Rubidoux | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
106 | Arielle Cubero | Fr | Glendale | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
107 | Cristal Hernandez | Jr | Paramount | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
108 | Amber Qureshi | Fr | Cajon | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
109 | Henrietta Movsessian | So | Glendale | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
110 | Michelle Fletcher | Fr | Cajon | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
111 | Loreena Valenzuela | Jr | Perris | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
112 | Seda Arutyunyan | So | Glendale | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
113 | Martha Quijano | So | Paramount | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
114 | Raquel Arellano | So | Cajon | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
115 | Audra Bloom | Sr | Perris | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
116 | Veroncia Mora | So | Perris | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
117 | Danielle Fletcher | Jr | Cajon | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
118 | Cindy Ortiz | Jr | Glendale | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
119 | Priscilla Madera | Sr | Rubidoux | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:32 |
93:06 18:37 6:21 |
47 | Crystal Reed Sr 17:47 6:04 3 |
Elizabeth Coe So 18:03 6:10 4 |
Jennifer Wells Sr 18:46 6:24 8 |
Kristen Simek Sr 19:11 6:33 15 |
Nicole Giove So 19:19 6:36 17 |
Ashley Millet Sr 19:34 6:41 20 |
Laura Wells Jr 20:05 6:51 32 |
2 | Saugus 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:23 |
94:18 18:52 6:26 |
66 | Shannon Murakami Jr 17:20 5:55 1 |
Katie Dunn So 18:25 6:17 6 |
Chelsea Johnstone Sr 19:10 6:32 14 |
Keri Molt Fr 19:40 6:43 22 |
Toccoa Kahovec So 19:43 6:44 23 |
Michelle Bonja So 21:02 7:11 63 |
Anne Randall Fr 21:33 7:21 75 |
3 | Corona 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
97:52 19:34 6:41 |
118 | Ashley Evans Fr 18:36 6:21 7 |
Alma Escobar Sr 18:49 6:25 9 |
Malaysia Alexander Fr 19:52 6:47 26 |
Elizabeth Sanchez So 20:01 6:50 29 |
Crystal Binoeder Jr 20:34 7:01 47 |
Michelle Beyer Jr 20:37 7:02 49 |
Jossie Munoz So 21:32 7:21 74 |
4 | Aliso Niguel 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:17 |
99:18 19:52 6:47 |
143 | Kirsten Allan - 19:03 6:30 11 |
Casey Amberger - 19:47 6:45 24 |
Rachel Rutkowski - 20:02 6:50 31 |
Nichole Buck - 20:06 6:52 34 |
Maxine Footlik Jr 20:20 6:56 43 |
Jennifer Gross - 20:36 7:02 48 |
Sara Ouellet - 21:02 7:11 62 |
5 | Peninsula 2-2-3-4-5 Gap: 3:39 |
98:04 19:37 6:42 |
158 | Brittany Morreale Sr 17:41 6:02 2 |
Nmegan Fairley So 18:19 6:15 5 |
Erica Freebury Sr 19:47 6:45 25 |
Jessica Lin Fr 20:57 7:09 59 |
Brooke Clason Fr 21:20 7:17 67 |
Julia Light Fr 21:28 7:20 72 |
Renae Shibata So 22:02 7:31 83 |
6 | El Rancho 10-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:11 |
100:29 20:06 6:52 |
169 | Natalie Galvan Fr 19:30 6:39 18 |
Tania Mendoza So 19:58 6:49 28 |
Cynthia Martinez Jr 20:02 6:50 30 |
Mary Rojas Sr 20:18 6:56 41 |
Lupe Ramirez Sr 20:41 7:04 52 |
Socorro Hinojosa Sr 21:00 7:10 61 |
Alice Perez So 21:22 7:18 68 |
7 | Vista Murrieta 7-9-8-8-7 Gap: 1:46 |
101:09 20:14 6:54 |
198 | Nicole Matera So 19:05 6:31 12 |
Caitlin Coomber So 20:12 6:54 36 |
Danica Rosendale Fr 20:20 6:56 44 |
Theresa Landwehr Sr 20:41 7:04 51 |
Alyssa Hernandez Jr 20:51 7:07 55 |
Brittany Cook Fr 21:24 7:18 69 |
Brianna Gara Jr 22:40 7:44 92 |
8 | Tesoro 9-6-6-7-8 Gap: 2:17 |
101:34 20:19 6:56 |
207 | Brittany Edge Sr 19:18 6:35 16 |
Lauren Winklepleck So 19:37 6:42 21 |
Emily Corbin So 20:08 6:52 35 |
Megan Meyer Fr 20:56 7:09 58 |
Kayla Bui Jr 21:35 7:22 77 |
Sara Thornburg Jr 22:33 7:42 89 |
|
9 | Poly (Riverside) 12-12-12-10-9 Gap: 1:00 |
103:04 20:37 7:02 |
244 | Suzanne Azzam Sr 20:05 6:51 33 |
Amanda Lopez Sr 20:13 6:54 37 |
Niki Romero So 20:46 7:05 53 |
Alice Hua So 20:55 7:08 56 |
Megan Arias So 21:05 7:12 65 |
Jennifer Barnhard So 21:41 7:24 79 |
Kylie Robbins Jr 21:55 7:29 82 |
10 | Rancho Cucamonga 11-7-9-9-10 Gap: 3:17 |
104:12 20:50 7:07 |
259 | Katie Beauvais Jr 19:34 6:41 19 |
Lindsay Barajas Sr 19:56 6:48 27 |
Christa Juell Sr 20:48 7:06 54 |
Bree Pleasant Sr 21:03 7:11 64 |
Jazmine Montijo So 22:51 7:48 95 |
Sasha Geschwind Fr 23:20 7:58 99 |
|
11 | Temecula Valley 5-9-11-11-11 Gap: 3:41 |
105:49 21:10 7:13 |
296 | Kaylyn Kenney So 18:59 6:29 10 |
Shannon Smith So 20:16 6:55 38 |
Hannah Francescan So 21:27 7:19 70 |
Breann Whiat Fr 22:27 7:40 87 |
Kayleigh Nield Fr 22:40 7:44 91 |
Francesca Guerre So 23:10 7:54 98 |
|
12 | Rubidoux 8-11-10-12-12 Gap: 4:19 |
106:35 21:19 7:17 |
307 | Katherine Gomez So 19:06 6:31 13 |
Donnisha Johnson Jr 20:19 6:56 42 |
Lucia Victorio Fr 20:55 7:08 57 |
Stephanie Gomez Fr 22:50 7:48 94 |
Stacy Smith So 23:25 8:00 101 |
Kryzia Olsen Sr 23:32 8:02 102 |
Priscilla Madera Sr 26:11 8:56 116 |
13 | Cajon 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:36 |
109:58 22:00 7:30 |
373 | Kelsea Plimmer Jr 20:16 6:55 39 |
Nicole Chesnut Jr 20:31 7:00 46 |
Lauren Nila Sr 21:34 7:22 76 |
Amber Qureshi Fr 23:45 8:06 105 |
Michelle Fletcher Fr 23:52 8:09 107 |
Raquel Arellano So 24:20 8:18 111 |
Danielle Fletcher Jr 25:21 8:39 114 |
14 | Santa Maria 17-17-14-15-14 Gap: 1:50 |
108:58 21:48 7:26 |
380 | Elida Gonzalez Fr 20:58 7:09 60 |
Anabel Suarez So 21:06 7:12 66 |
Oyuki Reyes Fr 21:27 7:19 71 |
Ariana Gonzalez Jr 22:39 7:44 90 |
Sara Rodriguez So 22:48 7:47 93 |
Gladys Ramirez Jr 22:59 7:51 96 |
Eden Haven Jr 23:22 7:58 100 |
15 | Paramount 15-14-15-14-15 Gap: 2:34 |
108:53 21:47 7:26 |
381 | Cynthia Barrera Fr 20:30 7:00 45 |
Lizette Lares Jr 21:40 7:24 78 |
Laura Magana Jr 21:46 7:26 80 |
Catalina Castillo Fr 21:53 7:28 81 |
Hazel Ortiz So 23:04 7:52 97 |
Cristal Hernandez Jr 23:45 8:06 104 |
Martha Quijano So 24:14 8:16 110 |
16 | Perris 16-14-16-16-16 Gap: 3:16 |
110:52 22:10 7:34 |
403 | Jennifer Rodriquez Fr 20:39 7:03 50 |
Brenda Mora Jr 21:31 7:21 73 |
Jeanette Martinez Jr 22:16 7:36 84 |
Susan Orona So 22:31 7:41 88 |
Loreena Valenzuela Jr 23:55 8:10 108 |
Audra Bloom Sr 24:29 8:21 112 |
Veroncia Mora So 25:07 8:34 113 |
17 | Glendale 14-16-17-17-17 Gap: 3:28 |
112:31 22:30 7:41 |
420 | Erika Hernandez Sr 20:18 6:56 40 |
Heidi Diaz Jr 22:24 7:39 85 |
Bersania Edmonson Sr 22:26 7:39 86 |
Arielle Cubero Fr 23:37 8:04 103 |
Henrietta Movsessian So 23:46 8:07 106 |
Seda Arutyunyan So 24:07 8:14 109 |
Cindy Ortiz Jr 25:22 8:39 115 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
16 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.