Results from the CCC Indoor TF Championship on 1/26/19

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Israel Henriques So 55m 7.08
Trey Cormier Sr 200m 9:40.14 9:36.14 9:08.75
James Marks Sr 200m 10:28.25 10:24.92 10:32.21
(3.96,0.6)
10:20.84 You ROCK! (LR)
Adam Hanlon Jr 200m 10:35.64 10:32.29 10:32.29 10:32.29
Jack Wisialowski Sr 200m 10:45.60 10:29.30 9:56.36
Luke Dai So 200m 10:46.90 11:39.59
(52.69,7.5)
11:16.00
(29.10,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Joseph Morin Sr 300m 37.50 38.59
(1.09,2.8)
38.59
(1.09,2.8)
38.59
(1.09,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Muhammad Ali Sr 600m 1:25.86 1:28.27
(2.41,2.7)
1:25.19 1:25.19 1:25.19 You ROCK! (LY)
Tobias Ruffo Fr 600m 1:29.28
Austin Blodgett Sr 600m 1:30.79 1:31.82
(1.03,1.1)
1:30.72 1:30.72 You ROCK! (LY)
Nathan Miller Jr 600m 1:32.16 1:32.06 1:32.06 1:32.06
Jamie Rendon Fr 600m 1:33.58 1:33.91
(0.33,0.4)
1:33.91
(0.33,0.4)
1:33.91
(0.33,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Dylan Rendon Sr 1000m 2:39.79 2:38.60 2:35.48 2:35.48 2:35.48
Jackson Grady Jr 1000m 2:50.02
Noe Caplan So 1000m 2:54.70 2:53.95 2:53.95 2:53.95
Luke Dai So 1000m 2:58.27 2:51.94 2:51.94 2:51.94
Trey Cormier Sr 1600m 4:32.42 4:28.63 4:28.63 4:13.96
Jack Wisialowski Sr 1600m 4:48.63 4:56.91
(8.28,2.8)
4:39.40 4:38.70 You ROCK! (LY)
James Marks Sr 1600m 4:51.39 4:44.11 4:44.11 4:44.11
Adam Hanlon Jr 1600m 4:54.40 4:55.64
(1.24,0.4)
4:55.64
(1.24,0.4)
4:55.64
(1.24,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Yonah Goldberg So 1600m 4:55.52 4:58.51
(2.99,1.0)
4:58.51
(2.99,1.0)
4:58.51
(2.99,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Josh Fernandes Sr 1600m 4:57.49 4:51.55 4:36.22 4:36.22 4:33.60
Matthew Thomas Sr 1600m 5:03.69
Thomas Robinson So 1600m 5:03.74 4:59.45 4:59.45 4:59.45
Noe Caplan So 1600m 5:05.76 4:57.93 4:57.93 4:57.93
Xavier Philips Sr High Jump 5'8 5'6
(0'2,3.0)
5'8
(0,0.0)
5'8
(0,0.0)
5'9 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Crizauld Francois Sr Long Jump 19'2.75 13'7.5
(5'7.25,41.1)
19'3 19'6.5 You ROCK! (LY)
Israel Henriques So Long Jump 21'1.25 17'11.25
(3'2,17.7)
19'9
(1'4.25,6.9)
19'9
(1'4.25,6.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x200m Joseph Morin, Yovan Rivera, Isaiah Lizardi, Jordaine Wisdom 1:36.37 1:34.07
4x400m Xavier Philips, Tobias Ruffo, Isaiah Lizardi, Muhammad Ali 3:39.24 3:38.55
4x800m Josh Fernandes, Jackson Grady, Matthew Reynolds, Austin Blodgett 8:37.00 8:32.04
Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Xavier Philips, Jordaine Wisdom, Isaiah Lizardi, Dylan Rendon 3:48.21

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Maya Ellavsky So 300m 46.98 46.93 46.93 46.93
Nora Holmes Fr 300m 47.40 47.41
(0.01,0.0)
47.41
(0.01,0.0)
47.41
(0.01,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Emily Cubbage Jr 600m 1:52.14 1:51.61 1:51.04 1:51.04 1:48.42
Rose Kitz Jr 1000m 3:12.15
Natalie Lytle So 1000m 3:28.53
Miranda Scully Fr 1000m 3:29.91 3:30.48
(0.57,0.3)
3:30.48
(0.57,0.3)
3:30.48
(0.57,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Elizabeth Pillow Sr 1000m 3:30.09 3:25.76 3:25.76 3:25.76
Scarlett Cistulli Fr 1000m 3:31.55 3:34.94
(3.39,1.6)
3:34.94
(3.39,1.6)
3:34.94
(3.39,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Anne Tulikangas Sr 1000m 3:32.18 3:33.77
(1.59,0.7)
3:33.77
(1.59,0.7)
3:33.77
(1.59,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Francesca Lynch Sr 1600m 5:30.04 5:37.35
(7.31,2.2)
5:41.33
(11.29,3.3)
5:29.75 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Katherine Sanderson Fr 3200m 11:57.84
Francesca Lynch Sr 3200m 12:08.00 11:58.35 12:17.63
(9.63,1.3)
11:50.47 You ROCK! (LR)
Mina Dickson So 55m Hurdles - 33" 10.11 10.31
(0.20,1.9)
10.31
(0.20,1.9)
10.31
(0.20,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Emma Boulter Sr Shot Put - 3kg 27'11 24'4.5
(3'6.5,14.5)
28'2 28'2 You ROCK! (LR)
Mira Mohler Jr Shot Put - 3kg 33'2.5 25'4.5
(7'10,30.9)
32'10
(0'4.5,1.1)
32'10
(0'4.5,1.1)
32'10
(0'4.5,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Dinaka Onoh Jr Shot Put - 3kg 34'3.5 30'5.75
(3'9.75,12.5)
32'6.5
(1'9,5.4)
32'6.5
(1'9,5.4)
32'7
(1'8.5,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Katherine George Jr Shot Put - 3kg 36'10.25 30'10.25
(6'0,19.4)
35'1.25
(1'9,5.0)
35'4.75
(1'5.5,4.1)
36'0
(0'10.25,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Leann Gardner Sr High Jump 4'10 4'8
(0'2,3.6)
4'10
(0,0.0)
4'10
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Taryn Smith Sr High Jump 5'0 4'10
(0'2,3.4)
5'0
(0,0.0)
5'0
(0,0.0)
5'0
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Leann Gardner Sr Long Jump 13'9 14'10 13'10.5 13'10.5 15'2.5
Olivia Bowes Sr Long Jump 16'7 17'3 17'3 18'2

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x200m Olivia Bowes, Lexi Nieves, Jessica Mason, Cecilia Echevarria 1:51.85 1:53.31
(1.46)
You ROCK! (SR)
4x400m Jessica Mason, Natalie Lytle, Lexi Nieves, Maya Ellavsky 4:25.01 4:23.16
4x800m Emily Cubbage, Elizabeth Pillow, Rose Kitz, Mia Healer 10:16.20 9:58.39
Distance Medley 2-2-4-8 Jessica Mason, Cecilia Echevarria, Lexi Nieves, Mia Healer 4:29.02

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.