Results from the James Barber on 1/7/20

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Qualification Marks

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Lafontaine, Sean Jr 55m 7.69 7.97
(0.28,3.5)
7.71
(0.02,0.3)
7.71
(0.02,0.3)
7.71
(0.02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Hotchkiss, Maxwell So 55m 7.83 7.87
(0.04,0.5)
7.83
(0,0.0)
7.83
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
mcmeans, Justin So 55m 7.99 8.52
(0.53,6.2)
8.40
(0.41,4.9)
8.29
(0.30,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lefkovich, Cody So 55m 8.13 8.19
(0.06,0.7)
8.24
(0.11,1.3)
8.24
(0.11,1.3)
7.98 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Maslinski, Sebastian Jr 1000m 3:03.09 3:03.80
(0.71,0.4)
3:03.80
(0.71,0.4)
3:03.80
(0.71,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Laframboise, Braeden Jr 1000m 3:09.18 3:22.80
(13.62,6.7)
3:22.80
(13.62,6.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Howes, CJ Fr 1000m 3:10.51 3:13.27
(2.76,1.4)
3:13.27
(2.76,1.4)
3:13.27
(2.76,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Dolan, Aidan Jr 1000m 3:14.26 3:38.80
(24.54,11.2)
3:38.80
(24.54,11.2)
3:35.46
(21.20,9.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reeves, Will Fr 1000m 3:16.58
Miceli, Logan So 1000m 3:18.51 3:31.68
(13.17,6.2)
3:31.68
(13.17,6.2)
3:31.68
(13.17,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Alfano, Jackson Jr 1000m 3:22.13
Buxton, Aaron So 1000m 3:33.08 3:32.66 3:32.66 3:27.57
Dorio, Kevin Fr 1000m 3:35.22
Rogala, Dylan Fr 1000m 3:37.05
Missal, Rory So 1000m 3:38.75
Dunne, Greg Fr 1000m 3:44.95
Wu, Jeff Jr 1000m 3:46.38 3:50.74
(4.36,1.9)
3:50.74
(4.36,1.9)
3:36.83 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Asido, Ryan Sr 1600m 4:54.82 4:57.89
(3.07,1.0)
4:57.89
(3.07,1.0)
4:45.98 You ROCK! (LR, SR, QUAL!)
Rivera, Jared Jr 1600m 5:03.22 5:02.78 5:02.78 5:02.78
Kristopik, Evan Jr 1600m 5:06.18 5:09.12
(2.94,1.0)
5:06.95
(0.77,0.3)
5:06.95
(0.77,0.3)
5:04.10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
maciejewski, matthew Sr 1600m 5:07.77 5:13.18
(5.41,1.7)
5:13.18
(5.41,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ditota, Michael Jr 1600m 5:15.72 5:18.55
(2.83,0.9)
5:18.55
(2.83,0.9)
5:18.55
(2.83,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jordan, Mason So 1600m 5:17.15 5:18.52
(1.37,0.4)
5:18.52
(1.37,0.4)
5:18.52
(1.37,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Bafuma, Andrew Jr 1600m 5:21.54 5:25.31
(3.77,1.2)
5:25.31
(3.77,1.2)
5:25.31
(3.77,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Leone, Brendan So 1600m 5:28.70 5:41.00
(12.30,3.6)
5:33.14
(4.44,1.3)
5:33.14
(4.44,1.3)
5:14.20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Malone, Gavin Jr 1600m 5:42.59 5:53.85
(11.26,3.2)
5:53.85
(11.26,3.2)
5:53.85
(11.26,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Marukovich, Milan Fr 1600m 5:49.10 5:37.95 5:37.95 5:37.95
Hallett, Jordan Fr 1600m 6:13.19
OConnor, John So 55m Hurdles - 39" 10.18 10.30
(0.12,1.2)
10.30
(0.12,1.2)
10.30
(0.12,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Balanchandar, Mike Jr Pole Vault 9'6 9'0
(0'6,5.6)
9'0
(0'6,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x200m Tyler Hubeny, Trenton lord, Noah Tamayo, Nathan Rees 2:00.56 1:37.00 1:35.03

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Blanchard, Stella Fr 55m 8.65
shamus-udicious, Anna Fr 55m 8.91 9.12
(0.21,2.3)
9.12
(0.21,2.3)
9.12
(0.21,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Dlugos, Rylee Fr 55m 9.87
Slesinski, Julianne Fr 55m 11.19 11.68
(0.49,4.2)
11.68
(0.49,4.2)
11.68
(0.49,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Swindon, Claire Fr 1000m 3:47.68 3:55.53
(7.85,3.3)
3:55.53
(7.85,3.3)
3:55.53
(7.85,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Hoffman, Isabelle So 1000m 3:47.92 3:58.42
(10.50,4.4)
3:58.42
(10.50,4.4)
3:39.29 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Rogala, Jordyn Jr 1000m 3:49.16 4:08.00
(18.84,7.6)
3:52.60
(3.44,1.5)
3:50.33
(1.17,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cooley, Hannah Fr 1000m 3:49.37
Macmullen, Victoria So 1000m 3:53.49 4:01.84
(8.35,3.5)
3:56.87
(3.38,1.4)
3:56.87
(3.38,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Lynch, Brooke Sr 1000m 3:55.32 3:44.23 3:44.23
Morgan, Jenna Jr 1000m 3:55.34 4:04.24
(8.90,3.6)
3:58.05
(2.71,1.1)
3:58.05
(2.71,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Bialko, Alex Fr 1000m 3:57.57 3:57.25 3:57.25 3:57.25
Kosior, Faith Jr 1000m 3:58.34 4:18.00
(19.66,7.6)
4:18.00
(19.66,7.6)
3:56.02 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Kania, Samantha So 1000m 4:02.21
Altomari, Sera Jr 1000m 4:03.91
Shea, Tralee Fr 1000m 4:05.43
Kenefick, Lily So 1000m 4:10.23
Wahnowsky, Skylar Fr 1000m 4:10.64
Mckinstry, Kaelynn Fr 1000m 4:11.50
Connolly, Cami Jr 1000m 4:15.01
Allen, Olivia So 1000m 4:17.37
Colwick, Samantha So 1000m 4:23.98 4:16.34 4:16.34 4:16.34
Miller, Mary Jr 1000m 4:32.41 4:27.64 4:27.64 3:56.44
Wesley, Shana Jr 1000m 4:33.06
Famiglietti, Jenna Jr 1600m 6:32.63 6:21.10 6:16.73
Bissoni, Megan So 1600m 6:35.90 6:37.70
(1.80,0.5)
6:37.70
(1.80,0.5)
6:15.90 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Famiglietti, Erin Jr 1600m 6:37.12 6:24.83 6:20.30
Hallett, Jasmine Jr 1600m 6:50.65 6:43.81 6:34.60 6:14.94
Surveski, Rachel Fr 1600m 6:50.95
Keegan, Kailey Jr 55m Hurdles - 33" 11.33 11.29 11.29 11.29
Carroll, Meghan So 55m Hurdles - 33" 11.40 11.17 11.45
(0.05,0.4)
11.45
(0.05,0.4)
11.13 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
O'Connor, Kayleigh So 55m Hurdles - 33" 11.78 11.67 11.67 11.67

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x200m Makenzie LeBarron, Farah LeBrun, Maddy Napierski, Madison Block 2:11.94 1:52.73 1:50.97

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.