2018 Indoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Amman Bhatti Jr Long Jump12'7.25 13'8 1'0.75 8.4
Elena Schaumburger So 1600m6:18.84 6:20.40 -1.56 -0.4
Elena Schaumburger So 1 mile6:44.55 6:34.03 10.52 2.6
Emily Cubbage So 1 mile6:11.18 6:02.06 9.12 2.5
Emily Mohler Sr 600m1:55.10 1:52.27 2.83 2.5
Erin Mcguinness Jr 1 mile6:34.18 5:46.23 47.95 12.2
Francesca Lynch Jr 1 mile5:57.44 5:41.79 15.65 4.4
Francesca Lynch Jr 3200m12:27.50 11:51.63 35.87 4.8
Isabella Livingston Sr 300m45.95 45.93 0.02 0
Isabella Livingston Sr 600m1:55.96 1:52.23 3.73 3.2
Jessica Mason So 300m44.63 43.82 0.81 1.8
Jessica Mason So 400m1:02.16 1:02.13 0.03 0
Leann Gardner Jr High Jump4'8 4'6 -0'2 -3.6
Leann Gardner Jr Long Jump15'0.5 15'2.5 0'2 1.1
Lexi Nieves Jr 55m7.93 8.13 -0.20 -2.5

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Adam Hanlon So 1600m5:54.88 5:36.42 18.46 5.2
Austin Blodgett Jr 1000m2:57.56 2:55.00 2.56 1.4
Austin Blodgett Jr 1 mile5:12.70 5:01.63 11.07 3.5
Austin Blodgett Jr 3000m10:10.40 9:45.28 25.12 4.1
Cole Canarie Sr 600m1:30.57 1:29.04 1.53 1.7
Cole Canarie Sr 800m2:04.41 2:03.60 0.81 0.7
Cole Canarie Sr 1 mile4:56.41 4:47.04 9.37 3.2
Darrell Mickey Sr High Jump5'6 6'0 0'6 9.1
Darrell Mickey Sr Long Jump19'5 20'0 0'7 3
Dylan Rendon Jr 1000m2:41.42 2:38.60 2.82 1.7
Dylan Rendon Jr 1600m4:35.44 4:47.24 -11.80 -4.3
Dylan Rendon Jr 1 mile4:34.14 4:30.99 3.15 1.1
Eric Zeiberg Sr 1 mile5:23.75 5:12.73 11.02 3.4
Gus Murchie Sr 1 mile5:16.24 5:31.43 -15.19 -4.8
Jack Wisialowski Jr 1600m5:01.70 4:53.41 8.29 2.7
Jackson Grady So 1 mile5:29.02 5:19.68 9.34 2.8
Jackson Grady So 3000m10:46.40 10:31.48 14.92 2.3
Jake Rocheleau Sr 200m10:14.75 10:18.71 -3.96 -0.6
Jake Rocheleau Sr 1 mile4:48.78 4:57.58 -8.80 -3
Jake Rocheleau Sr 3000m9:35.82 9:51.07 -15.25 -2.6
James Marks Jr 1600m5:20.02 4:55.67 24.35 7.6
James Marks Jr 1 mile5:22.97 5:05.24 17.73 5.5
James Marks Jr 3000m10:30.26 9:47.84 42.42 6.7
Jason Farrell Jr 600m1:35.84 1:29.92 5.92 6.2
Josh Fernandes Jr 1 mile5:24.37 4:52.87 31.50 9.7
Josh Fernandes Jr 3000m10:25.18 9:38.75 46.43 7.4
Mack Reynolds Jr 1000m2:49.97 2:45.29 4.68 2.8
Mack Reynolds Jr 1600m4:59.58 4:49.65 9.93 3.3
Mack Reynolds Jr 1 mile5:04.07 4:37.35 26.72 8.8
Mason Stabile Sr 300m40.60 39.10 1.50 3.7
Miller Anderson Jr 1 mile4:31.38 4:19.48 11.90 4.4
Muhammad Ali Jr 600m1:28.87 1:26.49 2.38 2.7
Muhammad Ali Jr 800m2:01.77 2:02.64 -0.87 -0.7
Muhammad Ali Jr 1000m2:47.75 2:44.24 3.51 2.1
Muhammad Ali Jr 1 mile4:55.88 5:25.97 -30.09 -10.2
Naji Middleton Sr 300m39.45 37.14 2.31 5.9
Naji Middleton Sr Long Jump18'4 17'10 -0'6 -2.7
Owen Brudz So 1600m5:37.29 5:08.70 28.59 8.5
Owen Brudz So 1 mile5:37.14 5:19.48 17.66 5.2
Patrick Daly Sr 200m10:25.94 10:27.36 -1.42 -0.2
Patrick Daly Sr 1600m4:58.92 4:55.22 3.70 1.2
Patrick Daly Sr 1 mile4:58.67 5:04.14 -5.47 -1.8
Patrick Daly Sr 3000m9:40.51 9:58.59 -18.08 -3.1
Paul Chavey Jr 600m1:40.42 1:30.51 9.91 9.9
Paul Chavey Jr 1 mile5:26.38 5:12.59 13.79 4.2
Richard Landis Sr 200m10:21.57 9:54.14 27.43 4.4
Sam Makarawicz So 1600m5:48.89 5:24.76 24.13 6.9
Trey Cormier Jr 200m9:46.38 9:25.61 20.77 3.5
Trey Cormier Jr 1600m4:37.67 4:19.68 17.99 6.5
Trey Cormier Jr 1 mile4:35.87 4:20.96 14.91 5.4
Trey Cormier Jr 3000m9:08.70 8:46.60 22.10 4
Willem Landis Sr 1600m4:53.93 4:42.80 11.13 3.8
Willem Landis Sr 1 mile4:57.54 4:49.16 8.38 2.8
Willem Landis Sr 3000m9:41.06 9:14.37 26.69 4.6
Xavier Philips Jr High Jump5'4 5'9 0'5 7.8
Yovan Rivera Jr 55m6.88 6.85 0.03 0.4