Moorpark Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/22/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gilmore, Morgan | Sr | V | 19:10 | 6:32 | 2.93 | 44/121 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 19:11 (0:01,0.1) |
19:26 (0:16,1.4) |
19:05 | Great job! (LY, LR) | |
Gyalay, Monika | Sr | V | 18:59 | 6:29 | 2.93 | 36/121 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/16 | 19:16 (0:17,1.5) |
17:27 | Great job! (LR) | ||
Magnani, Michelle | Jr | V | 18:17 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 10/121 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/24 | 20:13 (1:56,9.6) |
18:01 | 17:46.6 | Great job! (LY) | |
Pacheco, Mayte | Jr | V | 19:52 | 6:47 | 2.93 | 71/121 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/16 | 19:42 | 20:04 (0:12,1.0) |
19:42 | Great job! (LR) | |
Shaffer, Riley | Sr | V | 20:31 | 7:00 | 2.93 | 94/121 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/16 | 19:40 | 20:34 (0:03,0.2) |
19:40 | Great job! (LR) | |
Villa, Amanda | Fr | V | 20:29 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 92/121 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/16 | 20:58 (0:29,2.3) |
20:58 (0:29,2.3) |
Great job! (LR, PR) | ||
Wade, Beth | Jr | V | 18:38 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 21/121 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/17 | 18:04 | 19:07 (0:29,2.5) |
18:04 | Great job! (LR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/16 | 94:56 1:35 |
2.93 | 6:29 | 6:14 | 6:47 | 149 | 6:17 | 96:07 (1:11,1.2) |
95:54 (0:58,1.0) |
94:10 | Great team effort! (LY, LR) | Michelle Magnani (8), Beth Wade (15), Monika Gyalay (28), Morgan Gilmore (36), Mayte Pacheco (62) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brianna Bartello | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Kimberly Coscia | Sr | South Torrance | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Jacquelyn Smith | Jr | Palos Verdes | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Marissa Bartello | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Stefani Gaskell | Jr | Sultana | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Shannon Mackellar | So | Esperanza | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Katherine Gallaher | Sr | Esperanza | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Lucina Vincent | Fr | El Dorado | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Cassidy Webber | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Michelle Magnani | Jr | Moorpark | 18:17 | 6:14 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/24 | 20:13 (1:56) |
18:01 | 17:46.6 | Great job! (LY) |
11 | Adilene Aldapa | Sr | San Marcos | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Brittany Blackwell | Jr | Oak Park | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
13 | Annie Meeder | So | Paso Robles | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
14 | Carly Halm | Jr | Brea Olinda | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Anna Pruter | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Jeanette Zambrano | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
17 | Camille Hines | So | Palos Verdes | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
18 | Brianne Holland | Sr | Royal | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
19 | Erica Schroeder | So | San Marcos | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Alexandra Sterritt | Jr | Irvine | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Beth Wade | Jr | Moorpark | 18:38 | 6:22 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/17 | 18:04 | 19:07 (0:29) |
18:04 | Great job! (LR) |
22 | Gracie Catena | Fr | South Torrance | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
23 | Hailey Villaflor | So | Northwood | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Tess St. Geme | Sr | Corona del Mar | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
25 | Jennifer Acevedo | Sr | South Hills | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Christina Rice | So | Dos Pueblos | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Lee | So | Yorba Linda | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Kelsey Creese | Jr | Bonita | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Natsuki Eguchi | Sr | Northwood | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Mckenzie Shulman | Fr | Santa Margarita | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Summer Shea | Fr | Esperanza | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
32 | Elaine Mcclure | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
33 | Ashley Davis | Jr | Paso Robles | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Jessica Nakahira | Jr | Torrance | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Christie Nesbit | Jr | South Torrance | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Monika Gyalay | Sr | Moorpark | 18:59 | 6:29 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/16 | 19:16 (0:17) |
17:27 | Great job! (LR) | |
37 | Rachael De La Cruz | Sr | Torrance | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Melissa Ledesma | Sr | Esperanza | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Megan Neumann | Fr | Torrance | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
40 | Amanda Schultz | Jr | Paso Robles | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
41 | Mckenna Rinke | So | Laguna Hills | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
42 | Claire Farrell | Sr | Paso Robles | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
43 | Rachel Iida | Jr | Yorba Linda | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
44 | Morgan Gilmore | Sr | Moorpark | 19:10 | 6:32 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 19:11 (0:01) |
19:26 (0:16) |
19:05 | Great job! (LY, LR) |
45 | Elin Wolker | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
46 | Ashley Larson | Jr | Northwood | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
47 | Sapna Dholakia | So | Esperanza | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
48 | Andrea Loyola-barajas | Sr | Northwood | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Hannah Crane | Jr | Corona del Mar | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Raquel Powers | So | Corona del Mar | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Angela De La Vara | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Alex Regan | So | Palos Verdes | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Rosio Villalpando | Sr | Hueneme | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Claudia Stiglitz | Fr | Mater Dei | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Kirsten Hansen | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Meredith Lehman | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Alyssa Armendariz | So | Yorba Linda | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Ariana Anderson | Fr | Torrance | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Lauren Bourgeois | Jr | Palos Verdes | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Kristen Wong | Jr | South Torrance | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Natalie Mcclure | So | Dos Pueblos | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
62 | Sarah Heckel | Fr | Yorba Linda | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Noelle Stewart | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
64 | Madison Moore | Sr | Paso Robles | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
65 | Jazmin Esparza | Fr | Northwood | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
66 | Kelly Peabody | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Kerenna Samynathan | Fr | Northwood | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Grace Ye | Jr | Oak Park | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
69 | Alicia Villareal | Jr | Bonita | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
70 | Tatianna Schluep | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | Mayte Pacheco | Jr | Moorpark | 19:52 | 6:47 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/16 | 19:42 | 20:04 (0:12) |
19:42 | Great job! (LR) |
72 | Gabby De La Rosa | Sr | Esperanza | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
73 | Sierra Gonzales | Fr | Torrance | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Olivia Polischeck | So | Palos Verdes | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
75 | Deana Takaoka | So | South Torrance | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
76 | Wendy Billig | Fr | Oak Park | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
77 | Lizbeth Jardon | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
78 | Jacqueline Choe | Jr | Corona del Mar | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
79 | Jennifer Frazier | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
80 | Danielle Sadon | Fr | Oak Park | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Emiy Meckler | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Aubrey Nakamoto | Jr | South Torrance | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Eden Buttlar | Jr | Laguna Hills | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
84 | Kailyn Scott | Sr | Bonita | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
85 | Bri Rios | Sr | Brea Olinda | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
86 | Chloe Masuda | So | South Torrance | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
87 | Kelly Hulme | Jr | Mater Dei | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Jasmine Ayala | Sr | Mater Dei | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
89 | Lauren Blake | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Taylor Asciak | Jr | Yorba Linda | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
91 | Andrea Blockinger | Jr | Bonita | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
92 | Amanda Villa | Fr | Moorpark | 20:29 | 6:59 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/16 | 20:58 (0:29) |
20:58 (0:29) |
Great job! (LR, PR) | |
93 | Nirali Patel | So | Yorba Linda | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
94 | Riley Shaffer | Sr | Moorpark | 20:31 | 7:00 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/16 | 19:40 | 20:34 (0:03) |
19:40 | Great job! (LR) |
95 | Camile Mcdonnell | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
96 | Emma O'brien | Jr | Oak Park | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
97 | Deanna Perez | So | Bonita | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
98 | Megan Bartyczak | Sr | Mater Dei | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
99 | Kameron Fernandez | Jr | Mater Dei | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
100 | Samantha Serna | Sr | Yorba Linda | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
101 | Emily Beneduce | So | Oak Park | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
102 | Hollie Sedor | Jr | Bonita | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
103 | Joanna Zukin | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
104 | Nancy Ocampo | So | Bolsa Grande | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
105 | Jordin Prado | Sr | Bonita | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
106 | Maria Dominguez | So | Bolsa Grande | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
107 | Elizabeth Reid | Sr | Torrance | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Kiersten Carroll | Fr | Torrance | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
109 | Brooke Garrett | So | Bolsa Grande | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
110 | Michaela Wall | Jr | Oak Park | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
111 | Kylee Grubbs | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
112 | Alexandra Bugayong | Sr | Laguna Hills | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
113 | Natalie Hawkins | So | Dos Pueblos | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
114 | Jules Eliot | Fr | Northwood | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
115 | Joann Nguyen | Fr | Bolsa Grande | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
116 | Haley Aufill | Sr | Laguna Hills | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
117 | Karla Avila | Sr | Laguna Hills | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
118 | Catania Calavita | Jr | Esperanza | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
119 | Gwen Lundy | Jr | Paso Robles | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
120 | Makenna Pugh | Jr | Paso Robles | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
121 | Emma York | So | Dos Pueblos | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palos Verdes 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:38 |
92:08 18:26 6:17 |
80 | Jacquelyn Smith Jr 17:44 6:03 3 |
Cassidy Webber Sr 18:12 6:13 7 |
Anna Pruter Sr 18:24 6:17 12 |
Camille Hines So 18:26 6:17 14 |
Alex Regan So 19:22 6:37 44 |
Lauren Bourgeois Jr 19:34 6:41 50 |
Olivia Polischeck So 19:55 6:48 65 |
2 | Esperanza 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:23 |
92:59 18:36 6:21 |
103 | Shannon Mackellar So 17:54 6:07 5 |
Katherine Gallaher Sr 17:56 6:07 6 |
Summer Shea Fr 18:51 6:26 23 |
Melissa Ledesma Sr 19:01 6:29 30 |
Sapna Dholakia So 19:17 6:35 39 |
Gabby De La Rosa Sr 19:52 6:47 63 |
Catania Calavita Jr 22:04 7:32 109 |
3 | Moorpark 5-5-5-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
94:56 18:59 6:29 |
149 | Michelle Magnani Jr 18:17 6:14 8 |
Beth Wade Jr 18:38 6:22 15 |
Monika Gyalay Sr 18:59 6:29 28 |
Morgan Gilmore Sr 19:10 6:32 36 |
Mayte Pacheco Jr 19:52 6:47 62 |
Amanda Villa Fr 20:29 6:59 83 |
Riley Shaffer Sr 20:31 7:00 85 |
4 | Paso Robles 7-6-6-5-4 Gap: 1:20 |
95:09 19:02 6:30 |
156 | Annie Meeder So 18:23 6:16 10 |
Ashley Davis Jr 18:53 6:27 25 |
Amanda Schultz Jr 19:04 6:30 32 |
Claire Farrell Sr 19:06 6:31 34 |
Madison Moore Sr 19:43 6:44 55 |
Gwen Lundy Jr 22:15 7:36 110 |
Makenna Pugh Jr 22:44 7:46 111 |
5 | South Torrance 2-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:16 |
94:45 18:57 6:28 |
162 | Kimberly Coscia Sr 17:40 6:02 2 |
Gracie Catena Fr 18:39 6:22 16 |
Christie Nesbit Jr 18:55 6:27 27 |
Kristen Wong Jr 19:35 6:41 51 |
Deana Takaoka So 19:56 6:48 66 |
Aubrey Nakamoto Jr 19:59 6:49 73 |
Chloe Masuda So 20:13 6:54 77 |
6 | Northwood 10-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:02 |
95:44 19:09 6:32 |
173 | Hailey Villaflor So 18:42 6:23 17 |
Natsuki Eguchi Sr 18:46 6:24 22 |
Ashley Larson Jr 19:12 6:33 38 |
Andrea Loyola-barajas Sr 19:20 6:36 40 |
Jazmin Esparza Fr 19:44 6:44 56 |
Kerenna Samynathan Fr 19:49 6:46 58 |
Jules Eliot Fr 21:52 7:28 105 |
7 | Corona del Mar 11-10-10-9-7 Gap: 0:45 |
96:02 19:12 6:33 |
184 | Tess St. Geme Sr 18:42 6:23 18 |
Elin Wolker Sr 19:11 6:33 37 |
Hannah Crane Jr 19:21 6:36 41 |
Raquel Powers So 19:21 6:36 42 |
Kirsten Hansen Sr 19:27 6:38 46 |
Jacqueline Choe Jr 19:58 6:49 69 |
Emiy Meckler Sr 19:59 6:49 72 |
8 | Torrance 15-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:01 |
96:25 19:17 6:35 |
199 | Jessica Nakahira Jr 18:53 6:27 26 |
Rachael De La Cruz Sr 19:01 6:29 29 |
Megan Neumann Fr 19:03 6:30 31 |
Ariana Anderson Fr 19:34 6:41 49 |
Sierra Gonzales Fr 19:54 6:48 64 |
Elizabeth Reid Sr 21:02 7:11 98 |
Kiersten Carroll Fr 21:17 7:16 99 |
9 | Laguna Hills 1-1-3-6-9 Gap: 4:25 |
96:02 19:12 6:33 |
215 | Brianna Bartello Sr 17:17 5:54 1 |
Marissa Bartello Sr 17:50 6:05 4 |
Mckenna Rinke So 19:04 6:30 33 |
Eden Buttlar Jr 20:09 6:53 74 |
Alexandra Bugayong Sr 21:42 7:24 103 |
Haley Aufill Sr 22:02 7:31 107 |
Karla Avila Sr 22:03 7:32 108 |
10 | Yorba Linda 13-10-11-10-10 Gap: 1:41 |
97:32 19:30 6:39 |
237 | Ashley Lee So 18:45 6:24 20 |
Rachel Iida Jr 19:08 6:32 35 |
Alyssa Armendariz So 19:33 6:40 48 |
Sarah Heckel Fr 19:40 6:43 53 |
Taylor Asciak Jr 20:26 6:58 81 |
Nirali Patel So 20:30 7:00 84 |
Samantha Serna Sr 20:39 7:03 91 |
11 | Dos Pueblos 12-8-9-10-11 Gap: 2:07 |
97:53 19:35 6:41 |
250 | Christina Rice So 18:43 6:23 19 |
Elaine Mcclure Sr 18:53 6:27 24 |
Natalie Mcclure So 19:35 6:41 52 |
Tatianna Schluep Sr 19:52 6:47 61 |
Joanna Zukin So 20:50 7:07 94 |
Natalie Hawkins So 21:49 7:27 104 |
Emma York So 23:38 8:04 112 |
12 | Brea Olinda 8-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:49 |
97:46 19:33 6:40 |
258 | Carly Halm Jr 18:24 6:17 11 |
Meredith Lehman Jr 19:30 6:39 47 |
Noelle Stewart Sr 19:41 6:43 54 |
Jennifer Frazier Jr 19:58 6:49 70 |
Bri Rios Sr 20:13 6:54 76 |
Lauren Blake Jr 20:24 6:58 80 |
Kylee Grubbs Jr 21:35 7:22 102 |
13 | Oak Park 6-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:12 |
98:39 19:44 6:44 |
293 | Brittany Blackwell Jr 18:21 6:16 9 |
Grace Ye Jr 19:50 6:46 59 |
Wendy Billig Fr 19:56 6:48 67 |
Danielle Sadon Fr 19:59 6:49 71 |
Emma O'brien Jr 20:33 7:01 87 |
Emily Beneduce So 20:45 7:05 92 |
Michaela Wall Jr 21:32 7:21 101 |
14 | Bolsa Grande 9-12-13-14-14 Gap: 2:31 |
99:34 19:55 6:48 |
316 | Jeanette Zambrano Sr 18:25 6:17 13 |
Angela De La Vara Sr 19:22 6:37 43 |
Lizbeth Jardon Jr 19:58 6:49 68 |
Nancy Ocampo So 20:53 7:08 95 |
Maria Dominguez So 20:56 7:09 97 |
Brooke Garrett So 21:25 7:19 100 |
Joann Nguyen Fr 21:59 7:30 106 |
15 | Bonita 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:49 |
99:51 19:58 6:49 |
326 | Kelsey Creese Jr 18:46 6:24 21 |
Alicia Villareal Jr 19:51 6:46 60 |
Kailyn Scott Sr 20:11 6:53 75 |
Andrea Blockinger Jr 20:28 6:59 82 |
Deanna Perez So 20:35 7:02 88 |
Hollie Sedor Jr 20:46 7:05 93 |
Jordin Prado Sr 20:53 7:08 96 |
16 | Mater Dei 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:07 |
100:22 20:04 6:51 |
345 | Claudia Stiglitz Fr 19:25 6:38 45 |
Kelly Peabody Sr 19:48 6:45 57 |
Kelly Hulme Jr 20:17 6:55 78 |
Jasmine Ayala Sr 20:20 6:56 79 |
Camile Mcdonnell Fr 20:32 7:00 86 |
Megan Bartyczak Sr 20:36 7:02 89 |
Kameron Fernandez Jr 20:37 7:02 90 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.