Jesuit Results from the Del Oro Opening Night XC at Del Oro HS on 8/30/12
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aprea, Alex | So | F/S | 21:52 | 8:45 | 2.5 | 136/150 | 20/29 | 41/50 | 1/1 | 20:46 | 17:57 | 17:57 | ||
Arostegui, Joey | So | F/S | 17:58 | 7:11 | 2.5 | 89/150 | 13/29 | 33/50 | 1/5 | 17:26 | 17:26 | 17:26 | ||
Baer, Jack | Fr | F/S | 16:24 | 6:34 | 2.5 | 39/150 | 5/29 | 20/50 | 5/11 | |||||
Bajamundi, Matthew | So | F/S | 19:23 | 7:45 | 2.5 | 115/150 | 17/29 | 38/50 | 1/1 | 19:10 | 16:33 | 16:33 | ||
Barrett, Luke | Jr | JV | 15:49 | 6:20 | 2.5 | 9/70 | 2/11 | 12/50 | 4/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Bassel, Sam | Fr | F/S | 19:02 | 7:37 | 2.5 | 109/150 | 15/29 | 36/50 | 1/4 | |||||
Beards, Trevor | Fr | F/S | 16:22 | 6:33 | 2.5 | 38/150 | 4/29 | 19/50 | 6/13 | |||||
Brennan, Bryan | Jr | V | 15:25 | 6:10 | 2.5 | 71/110 | 10/10 | 10/50 | 1/4 | 17:33 (2:08,12.2) |
15:43 (0:18,1.9) |
15:43 (0:18,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Brida, Giancarlo | Fr | F/S | 22:30 | 9:00 | 2.5 | 140/150 | 24/29 | 45/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Camacho, Reginald | So | F/S | 22:08 | 8:51 | 2.5 | 137/150 | 21/29 | 42/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Campbell, Connor | Jr | JV | 16:21 | 6:32 | 2.5 | 21/70 | 5/11 | 18/50 | 1/5 | |||||
Carpenter, Bradley | Fr | F/S | 16:45 | 6:42 | 2.5 | 50/150 | 6/29 | 21/50 | 3/11 | |||||
Cummings, Patrick | Fr | F/S | 15:55 | 6:22 | 2.5 | 29/150 | 3/29 | 15/50 | 6/13 | |||||
Day, Logan | Jr | V | 15:23 | 6:09 | 2.5 | 69/110 | 9/10 | 9/50 | 2/5 | 18:56 (3:33,18.8) |
16:19 (0:56,5.7) |
16:19 (0:56,5.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dorsey, Marshall | Fr | F/S | 19:28 | 7:47 | 2.5 | 118/150 | 18/29 | 39/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Echeona, Fernando | Jr | JV | 18:09 | 7:16 | 2.5 | 49/70 | 11/11 | 34/50 | 2/2 | 20:32 (2:23,11.6) |
17:10 | 17:10 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Eddy, Caleb | Jr | V | 15:21 | 6:08 | 2.5 | 67/110 | 8/10 | 8/50 | 2/7 | 18:21 (3:00,16.3) |
15:56 (0:35,3.7) |
15:56 (0:35,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Elliott, Marshall | Jr | JV | 17:33 | 7:01 | 2.5 | 39/70 | 8/11 | 30/50 | 2/3 | 19:09 (1:36,8.4) |
17:16 | 17:16 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) | |
Flodin, Michael | So | F/S | 17:12 | 6:53 | 2.5 | 68/150 | 11/29 | 27/50 | 1/6 | |||||
Godby, Noah | So | F/S | 22:29 | 9:00 | 2.5 | 139/150 | 23/29 | 44/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Goode, Chris | Sr | V | 13:20 | 5:20 | 2.5 | 10/110 | 1/10 | 1/50 | 7/16 | 14:02 (0:42,5.0) |
13:34 (0:14,1.7) |
13:34 (0:14,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Griffin, Matthew | Fr | F/S | 19:12 | 7:41 | 2.5 | 112/150 | 16/29 | 37/50 | 1/2 | |||||
Hart, Thomas | Fr | F/S | 23:46 | 9:30 | 2.5 | 144/150 | 26/29 | 47/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Hernandez, Cristian | So | F/S | 16:58 | 6:47 | 2.5 | 58/150 | 9/29 | 25/50 | 1/8 | |||||
Huitt, Andrew | So | V | 15:08 | 6:03 | 2.5 | 62/110 | 7/10 | 7/50 | 4/10 | 17:32 (2:24,13.7) |
15:07 | 15:07 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Iritani, Jacob | So | F/S | 16:51 | 6:44 | 2.5 | 53/150 | 7/29 | 22/50 | 3/10 | |||||
Kurdy, Sean | Fr | V | 15:01 | 6:00 | 2.5 | 59/110 | 6/10 | 6/50 | 6/12 | |||||
Lackner, Michael | Fr | F/S | 15:54 | 6:22 | 2.5 | 27/150 | 2/29 | 14/50 | 8/14 | |||||
Leon, Tanner | Jr | JV | 15:59 | 6:24 | 2.5 | 11/70 | 3/11 | 16/50 | 1/9 | 17:09 (1:10,6.8) |
17:09 (1:10,6.8) |
17:09 (1:10,6.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Mahan, Patrick | Fr | F/S | 25:09 | 10:04 | 2.5 | 146/150 | 28/29 | 49/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Malone, Tommy | Jr | JV | 15:29 | 6:12 | 2.5 | 4/70 | 1/11 | 11/50 | 3/12 | 17:12 (1:43,10.0) |
17:12 (1:43,10.0) |
17:12 (1:43,10.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Martin, Tristyn | Jr | V | 13:35 | 5:26 | 2.5 | 15/110 | 3/10 | 3/50 | 2/14 | 14:07 (0:32,3.8) |
13:43 (0:08,1.0) |
13:43 (0:08,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Medrano, Flavio | Sr | V | 14:06 | 5:38 | 2.5 | 30/110 | 4/10 | 4/50 | 4/13 | 14:33 (0:27,3.1) |
13:56 | 13:56 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) | |
Miller, Tristan | So | F/S | 16:51 | 6:44 | 2.5 | 54/150 | 8/29 | 23/50 | 1/9 | 19:11 (2:20,12.2) |
19:11 (2:20,12.2) |
19:11 (2:20,12.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Moreira, Max | Fr | F/S | 27:13 | 10:53 | 2.5 | 149/150 | 29/29 | 50/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Moyle, Ryan | So | F/S | 22:24 | 8:58 | 2.5 | 138/150 | 22/29 | 43/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Muller, Tim | Jr | JV | 16:53 | 6:45 | 2.5 | 27/70 | 6/11 | 24/50 | 2/5 | 18:21 (1:28,8.0) |
16:27 | 16:27 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Murrain, Erik | Jr | JV | 17:25 | 6:58 | 2.5 | 35/70 | 7/11 | 29/50 | 2/4 | |||||
Robinson, Daniel | Fr | F/S | 24:31 | 9:48 | 2.5 | 145/150 | 27/29 | 48/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Sickman, Matthew | Fr | F/S | 17:17 | 6:55 | 2.5 | 70/150 | 12/29 | 28/50 | 1/5 | |||||
Sjolund, McClane | Jr | JV | 17:36 | 7:02 | 2.5 | 40/70 | 9/11 | 31/50 | 2/3 | |||||
Smolich, Anthony | Fr | F/S | 18:36 | 7:26 | 2.5 | 101/150 | 14/29 | 35/50 | 1/4 | |||||
Sommers, Christopher | Jr | JV | 17:47 | 7:07 | 2.5 | 44/70 | 10/11 | 32/50 | 2/3 | 17:48 (0:01,0.1) |
15:07 | 15:07 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Stoll, Sam | Sr | V | 13:33 | 5:25 | 2.5 | 14/110 | 2/10 | 2/50 | 4/14 | 14:10 (0:37,4.4) |
14:10 (0:37,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Styer, Louis | Sr | JV | 16:02 | 6:25 | 2.5 | 12/70 | 4/11 | 17/50 | 1/6 | 16:47 (0:45,4.5) |
16:47 (0:45,4.5) |
16:47 (0:45,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Taylor, Jesse | Fr | F/S | 19:30 | 7:48 | 2.5 | 119/150 | 19/29 | 40/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Ternes, Bobby | Fr | F/S | 16:58 | 6:47 | 2.5 | 59/150 | 10/29 | 26/50 | 1/6 | |||||
Wilde, James | Fr | F/S | 15:50 | 6:20 | 2.5 | 25/150 | 1/29 | 13/50 | 10/16 | |||||
Woollgar, Greg | Sr | V | 14:21 | 5:44 | 2.5 | 36/110 | 5/10 | 5/50 | 3/13 | 15:31 (1:10,7.5) |
15:31 (1:10,7.5) |
15:31 (1:10,7.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yim, Zachary | Fr | F/S | 22:49 | 9:08 | 2.5 | 143/150 | 25/29 | 46/50 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/13 | 68:55 1:01 |
2.5 | 5:31 | 5:20 | 5:44 | 101 | 5:24 | 72:24 (3:29,4.8) |
69:18 (0:23,0.6) |
69:18 (0:23,0.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Chris Goode (10), Sam Stoll (14), Tristyn Martin (15), Flavio Medrano (28), Greg Woollgar (34) | |
V 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 76:18 0:24 |
2.5 | 6:06 | 6:00 | 6:10 | 33 | 6:03 | 79:42 (3:24,4.3) |
79:42 (3:24,4.3) |
79:42 (3:24,4.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Sean Kurdy (4), Andrew Huitt (5), Caleb Eddy (7), Logan Day (8), Bryan Brennan (9) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/5 | 79:40 0:52 |
2.5 | 6:22 | 6:12 | 6:32 | 46 | 6:22 | Tommy Malone (4), Luke Barrett (7), Tanner Leon (9), Louis Styer (10), Connor Campbell (16) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 87:14 0:54 |
2.5 | 6:59 | 6:45 | 7:07 | 45 | 6:43 | Tim Muller (4), Erik Murrain (8), Marshall Elliott (10), McClane Sjolund (11), Christopher Sommers (12) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 6/11 | 80:25 0:34 |
2.5 | 6:26 | 6:20 | 6:34 | 148 | 5:53 | 82:50 (2:25,2.9) |
76:18 | 76:18 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | James Wilde (23), Michael Lackner (25), Patrick Cummings (27), Trevor Beards (36), Jack Baer (37) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 84:23 0:13 |
2.5 | 6:45 | 6:42 | 6:47 | 37 | 6:45 | 88:38 (4:15,4.8) |
82:25 | 82:25 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Bradley Carpenter (3), Jacob Iritani (6), Tristan Miller (7), Cristian Hernandez (10), Bobby Ternes (11) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/4 | 90:05 1:50 |
2.5 | 7:12 | 6:53 | 7:37 | 24 | 7:12 | 93:57 (3:52,4.1) |
88:01 | 88:01 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Michael Flodin (1), Matthew Sickman (2), Joey Arostegui (3), Anthony Smolich (7), Sam Bassel (11) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 99:25 2:40 |
2.5 | 7:57 | 7:41 | 8:45 | 15 | 7:57 | 97:45 | 97:45 | 97:45 | Matthew Griffin (1), Matthew Bajamundi (2), Marshall Dorsey (3), Jesse Taylor (4), Alex Aprea (5) | ||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 112:20 0:41 |
2.5 | 8:59 | 8:51 | 9:08 | 15 | 8:59 | 111:59 | 111:59 | 111:59 | Reginald Camacho (1), Ryan Moyle (2), Noah Godby (3), Giancarlo Brida (4), Zachary Yim (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trent Brendel | Sr | Granite Bay | 12:45 | 5:06 | |||||||
2 | Neilson Powless | So | Roseville | 12:50 | 5:08 | |||||||
3 | Caton Avilla | Sr | PLeasant Grove | 12:50 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | TOBY QUALLS | Sr | PLACER | 12:52 | 5:09 | |||||||
5 | Jonathan Horvath | Sr | Woodcreek | 13:06 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | ZACH STELZER | Jr | PLACER | 13:09 | 5:16 | |||||||
7 | Sean Gregg | Sr | El Dorado | 13:13 | 5:17 | |||||||
8 | Justin Clark | Sr | Woodcreek | 13:17 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Paul Zeiss | So | Granite Bay | 13:19 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Chris Goode | Sr | Jesuit | 13:20 | 5:20 | 1/10 | 1/50 | 7/16 | 14:02 (0:42) |
13:34 (0:14) |
13:34 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Boyal Swarnjit | Sr | River Valley | 13:23 | 5:21 | |||||||
12 | Trevor Stephens | Sr | DEL ORO | 13:24 | 5:22 | |||||||
13 | VIKTOR DOROFEYEV | Sr | PLACER | 13:31 | 5:24 | |||||||
14 | Sam Stoll | Sr | Jesuit | 13:33 | 5:25 | 2/10 | 2/50 | 4/14 | 14:10 (0:37) |
14:10 (0:37) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Tristyn Martin | Jr | Jesuit | 13:35 | 5:26 | 3/10 | 3/50 | 2/14 | 14:07 (0:32) |
13:43 (0:08) |
13:43 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | George Halvorsen | Sr | Rio Americano | 13:41 | 5:28 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Guinnip | Jr | Woodcreek | 13:42 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | FELIX OLIVEROS | Jr | PLACER | 13:45 | 5:30 | |||||||
19 | Sam Devereux | Sr | Woodcreek | 13:52 | 5:33 | |||||||
20 | David French | Sr | Nevada Union | 13:53 | 5:33 | |||||||
21 | Kyle Kishineff | So | PLeasant Grove | 13:54 | 5:34 | |||||||
22 | Arturo Sotomayor | So | Roseville | 13:56 | 5:34 | |||||||
23 | Gabe Hurwitt | Jr | El Dorado | 13:57 | 5:35 | |||||||
24 | Sam Neptune | So | Granite Bay | 13:58 | 5:35 | |||||||
25 | Kyle Ebert | Jr | DEL ORO | 13:59 | 5:36 | |||||||
26 | Spencer Cudworth | Jr | PLeasant Grove | 14:02 | 5:37 | |||||||
27 | Ben Pavik | So | Granite Bay | 14:04 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Kenji Anzai | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:05 | 5:38 | |||||||
29 | Marshall Sears | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:06 | 5:38 | |||||||
30 | Flavio Medrano | Sr | Jesuit | 14:06 | 5:38 | 4/10 | 4/50 | 4/13 | 14:33 (0:27) |
13:56 | 13:56 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) |
31 | Ben Garcia | Jr | PLeasant Grove | 14:11 | 5:40 | |||||||
32 | Logan Stahl | Sr | Roseville | 14:11 | 5:40 | |||||||
33 | Austin Taggart | Jr | Oakmont | 14:14 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Garrett Migliozzi | Jr | Nevada Union | 14:15 | 5:42 | |||||||
35 | GAMA GOMEZ | Sr | PLACER | 14:18 | 5:43 | |||||||
36 | Greg Woollgar | Sr | Jesuit | 14:21 | 5:44 | 5/10 | 5/50 | 3/13 | 15:31 (1:10) |
15:31 (1:10) |
15:31 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Ryan Gray | Jr | El Dorado | 14:25 | 5:46 | |||||||
38 | Daniel Grattan | Sr | DEL ORO | 14:26 | 5:46 | |||||||
39 | Kevin Lozoya | Sr | Antelope | 14:28 | 5:47 | |||||||
40 | Stabler Young | Jr | El Dorado | 14:29 | 5:48 | |||||||
41 | Boone Bates | Jr | El Dorado | 14:29 | 5:48 | |||||||
42 | Nicholas Zortman | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:32 | 5:49 | |||||||
43 | Dakota Fierro | Sr | Antelope | 14:33 | 5:49 | |||||||
44 | GARRETT JORDAN | Sr | PLACER | 14:36 | 5:50 | |||||||
45 | Jeff Ritter | Jr | Granite Bay | 14:38 | 5:51 | |||||||
46 | Inderpreet Singh | Jr | River Valley | 14:38 | 5:51 | |||||||
47 | Jason Yurgelevic | Jr | El Dorado | 14:39 | 5:52 | |||||||
48 | Kael Newton | Sr | Nevada Union | 14:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
49 | Denver Blatter | Sr | DEL ORO | 14:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
50 | Aaron Hutton | Jr | River Valley | 14:46 | 5:54 | |||||||
51 | Walker Knauss | So | Granite Bay | 14:46 | 5:54 | |||||||
52 | Alex Bice | Jr | DEL ORO | 14:47 | 5:55 | |||||||
53 | Adam Hocking | Sr | Oakmont | 14:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
54 | Wyatt Morin | Sr | Woodcreek | 14:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
55 | Austin Dawson | Jr | DEL ORO | 14:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
56 | LOUIS RINN | Jr | PLACER | 14:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
57 | Spencer Palmer | Jr | Granite Bay | 14:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
58 | Marc Mihalovic | Jr | Granite Bay | 14:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
59 | Sean Kurdy | Fr | Jesuit | 15:01 | 6:00 | 6/10 | 6/50 | 6/12 | ||||
60 | Jake Clayton | Sr | River Valley | 15:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
61 | Quijas Andres | Sr | River Valley | 15:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
62 | Andrew Huitt | So | Jesuit | 15:08 | 6:03 | 7/10 | 7/50 | 4/10 | 17:32 (2:24) |
15:07 | 15:07 | You ROCK! (LY) |
63 | Matt Ramos | Sr | El Camino | 15:12 | 6:05 | |||||||
64 | Will Greenwood | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:13 | 6:05 | |||||||
65 | Amit Boyal | Jr | River Valley | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
66 | Jose Ramirez | Jr | Oakmont | 15:19 | 6:08 | |||||||
67 | Caleb Eddy | Jr | Jesuit | 15:21 | 6:08 | 8/10 | 8/50 | 2/7 | 18:21 (3:00) |
15:56 (0:35) |
15:56 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Anthony Sanchez | Jr | Roseville | 15:21 | 6:08 | |||||||
69 | Logan Day | Jr | Jesuit | 15:23 | 6:09 | 9/10 | 9/50 | 2/5 | 18:56 (3:33) |
16:19 (0:56) |
16:19 (0:56) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
70 | Raymond Barsch | Jr | El Camino | 15:23 | 6:09 | |||||||
71 | Bryan Brennan | Jr | Jesuit | 15:25 | 6:10 | 10/10 | 10/50 | 1/4 | 17:33 (2:08) |
15:43 (0:18) |
15:43 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
72 | Josh Lowy | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:25 | 6:10 | |||||||
73 | Race Nelson | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:29 | 6:12 | |||||||
74 | Matt Bollinger | Jr | El Camino | 15:34 | 6:14 | |||||||
75 | Avery Ward | Sr | Antelope | 15:35 | 6:14 | |||||||
76 | Evan Stepper | Jr | Roseville | 15:36 | 6:14 | |||||||
77 | Matt Bailey | Sr | Yuba City | 15:37 | 6:15 | |||||||
78 | Jason Seminer | Sr | Granite Bay | 15:37 | 6:15 | |||||||
79 | Ben Beckwith | Sr | Roseville | 15:39 | 6:16 | |||||||
80 | Jacob Frankel | Sr | Sacramento Country Day | 15:40 | 6:16 | |||||||
81 | Carlos Mejia | Sr | Antelope | 15:41 | 6:16 | |||||||
82 | Brian Vest | Jr | PLeasant Grove | 15:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
83 | Michael Darrough | Sr | DEL ORO | 15:43 | 6:17 | |||||||
84 | Patrick Wilson | Sr | El Camino | 15:48 | 6:19 | |||||||
85 | Elijah Selby | Jr | Oakmont | 15:52 | 6:21 | |||||||
86 | Patrick Macias | Jr | Oakmont | 15:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Weston Holt | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
88 | Chris Freeman | Jr | Oakmont | 15:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Robert Sekerak | Sr | Nevada Union | 16:04 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Michael Meegan | Sr | El Camino | 16:12 | 6:29 | |||||||
91 | Alex Hoskins | Jr | River Valley | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
92 | Trenton Poynter | Sr | PLeasant Grove | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
93 | Yih-Chuen Yen | Sr | PLeasant Grove | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Andre Titus | Jr | River Valley | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Austin Finerty | Sr | Roseville | 16:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Zac Matsumoto | Jr | PLeasant Grove | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Wyatt Taylor | Sr | El Camino | 16:50 | 6:44 | |||||||
98 | Brandon McEvoy | Sr | PLeasant Grove | 16:53 | 6:45 | |||||||
99 | Nathan Neufeld | Sr | Antelope | 17:02 | 6:49 | |||||||
100 | Hunter Fournier | Sr | Roseville | 17:02 | 6:49 | |||||||
101 | Corbin Poynter | Sr | PLeasant Grove | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Dane Ness | Sr | El Camino | 17:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
103 | Jarrett Maples | So | Roseville | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
104 | Dean Fogle | Sr | Nevada Union | 17:32 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Logan Vick | Sr | El Camino | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
106 | John Swanton | Sr | Nevada Union | 17:42 | 7:05 | |||||||
107 | Lukas Hall-Alba | Sr | Nevada Union | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
108 | Vince Nicola | Sr | El Camino | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
109 | Austin Torgerson | Jr | Roseville | 18:13 | 7:17 | |||||||
110 | Disney Vang | Jr | PLeasant Grove | 18:50 | 7:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLACER 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
67:35 13:31 5:24 |
73 | TOBY QUALLS Sr 12:52 5:09 4 |
ZACH STELZER Jr 13:09 5:16 6 |
VIKTOR DOROFEYEV Sr 13:31 5:24 13 |
FELIX OLIVEROS Jr 13:45 5:30 17 |
GAMA GOMEZ Sr 14:18 5:43 33 |
GARRETT JORDAN Sr 14:36 5:50 42 |
LOUIS RINN Jr 14:57 5:59 54 |
2 | Woodcreek 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
68:03 13:37 5:27 |
74 | Jonathan Horvath Sr 13:06 5:14 5 |
Justin Clark Sr 13:17 5:19 8 |
Taylor Guinnip Jr 13:42 5:29 16 |
Sam Devereux Sr 13:52 5:33 18 |
Marshall Sears Jr 14:06 5:38 27 |
Nicholas Zortman Jr 14:32 5:49 40 |
Wyatt Morin Sr 14:53 5:57 52 |
3 | Jesuit 7-6-4-4-3 Gap: 1:01 |
68:55 13:47 5:31 |
101 | Chris Goode Sr 13:20 5:20 10 |
Sam Stoll Sr 13:33 5:25 14 |
Tristyn Martin Jr 13:35 5:26 15 |
Flavio Medrano Sr 14:06 5:38 28 |
Greg Woollgar Sr 14:21 5:44 34 |
Sean Kurdy Fr 15:01 6:00 56 |
Andrew Huitt So 15:08 6:03 59 |
4 | Granite Bay 1-1-3-3-4 Gap: 1:53 |
68:44 13:45 5:30 |
102 | Trent Brendel Sr 12:45 5:06 1 |
Paul Zeiss So 13:19 5:20 9 |
Sam Neptune So 13:58 5:35 23 |
Ben Pavik So 14:04 5:38 26 |
Jeff Ritter Jr 14:38 5:51 43 |
Walker Knauss So 14:46 5:54 49 |
Spencer Palmer Jr 14:59 6:00 55 |
5 | El Dorado 6-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:16 |
70:33 14:07 5:39 |
141 | Sean Gregg Sr 13:13 5:17 7 |
Gabe Hurwitt Jr 13:57 5:35 22 |
Ryan Gray Jr 14:25 5:46 35 |
Stabler Young Jr 14:29 5:48 38 |
Boone Bates Jr 14:29 5:48 39 |
Jason Yurgelevic Jr 14:39 5:52 45 |
|
6 | PLeasant Grove 3-4-5-5-6 Gap: 2:52 |
70:39 14:08 5:39 |
148 | Caton Avilla Sr 12:50 5:08 3 |
Kyle Kishineff So 13:54 5:34 20 |
Spencer Cudworth Jr 14:02 5:37 25 |
Ben Garcia Jr 14:11 5:40 29 |
Brian Vest Jr 15:42 6:17 71 |
Trenton Poynter Sr 16:16 6:30 79 |
Yih-Chuen Yen Sr 16:28 6:35 80 |
7 | DEL ORO 9-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:23 |
71:17 14:15 5:42 |
169 | Trevor Stephens Sr 13:24 5:22 12 |
Kyle Ebert Jr 13:59 5:36 24 |
Daniel Grattan Sr 14:26 5:46 36 |
Denver Blatter Sr 14:41 5:52 47 |
Alex Bice Jr 14:47 5:55 50 |
Austin Dawson Jr 14:57 5:59 53 |
Race Nelson Jr 15:29 6:12 65 |
8 | Roseville 2-4-6-7-8 Gap: 2:46 |
71:54 14:23 5:45 |
184 | Neilson Powless So 12:50 5:08 2 |
Arturo Sotomayor So 13:56 5:34 21 |
Logan Stahl Sr 14:11 5:40 30 |
Anthony Sanchez Jr 15:21 6:08 63 |
Evan Stepper Jr 15:36 6:14 68 |
Ben Beckwith Sr 15:39 6:16 69 |
Austin Finerty Sr 16:34 6:38 81 |
9 | River Valley 8-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:41 |
72:52 14:34 5:50 |
218 | Boyal Swarnjit Sr 13:23 5:21 11 |
Inderpreet Singh Jr 14:38 5:51 44 |
Aaron Hutton Jr 14:46 5:54 48 |
Jake Clayton Sr 15:01 6:00 57 |
Quijas Andres Sr 15:04 6:02 58 |
Amit Boyal Jr 15:16 6:06 61 |
Alex Hoskins Jr 16:16 6:30 78 |
10 | Nevada Union 10-9-9-10-10 Gap: 3:39 |
76:25 15:17 6:07 |
258 | David French Sr 13:53 5:33 19 |
Garrett Migliozzi Jr 14:15 5:42 32 |
Kael Newton Sr 14:41 5:52 46 |
Robert Sekerak Sr 16:04 6:26 76 |
Dean Fogle Sr 17:32 7:01 85 |
John Swanton Sr 17:42 7:05 86 |
Lukas Hall-Alba Sr 17:59 7:12 87 |
11 | Oakmont 11-12-11-12-11 Gap: 1:44 |
76:15 15:15 6:06 |
291 | Austin Taggart Jr 14:14 5:42 31 |
Adam Hocking Sr 14:52 5:57 51 |
Jose Ramirez Jr 15:19 6:08 62 |
Elijah Selby Jr 15:52 6:21 73 |
Patrick Macias Jr 15:58 6:23 74 |
Chris Freeman Jr 15:59 6:24 75 |
|
12 | Antelope 12-11-12-11-12 Gap: 2:34 |
77:19 15:28 6:11 |
298 | Kevin Lozoya Sr 14:28 5:47 37 |
Dakota Fierro Sr 14:33 5:49 41 |
Avery Ward Sr 15:35 6:14 67 |
Carlos Mejia Sr 15:41 6:16 70 |
Nathan Neufeld Sr 17:02 6:49 83 |
||
13 | El Camino 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:00 |
78:09 15:38 6:15 |
339 | Matt Ramos Sr 15:12 6:05 60 |
Raymond Barsch Jr 15:23 6:09 64 |
Matt Bollinger Jr 15:34 6:14 66 |
Patrick Wilson Sr 15:48 6:19 72 |
Michael Meegan Sr 16:12 6:29 77 |
Wyatt Taylor Sr 16:50 6:44 82 |
Dane Ness Sr 17:17 6:55 84 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite Bay 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
75:34 15:07 6:03 |
22 | Walker Knauss So 14:46 5:54 1 |
Spencer Palmer Jr 14:59 6:00 2 |
Marc Mihalovic Jr 14:59 6:00 3 |
Will Greenwood Jr 15:13 6:05 6 |
Jason Seminer Sr 15:37 6:15 10 |
Weston Holt Jr 15:59 6:24 12 |
|
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
76:18 15:16 6:06 |
33 | Sean Kurdy Fr 15:01 6:00 4 |
Andrew Huitt So 15:08 6:03 5 |
Caleb Eddy Jr 15:21 6:08 7 |
Logan Day Jr 15:23 6:09 8 |
Bryan Brennan Jr 15:25 6:10 9 |
||
3 | PLeasant Grove 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:55 |
83:27 16:41 6:41 |
79 | Trenton Poynter Sr 16:16 6:30 13 |
Yih-Chuen Yen Sr 16:28 6:35 14 |
Zac Matsumoto Jr 16:39 6:40 16 |
Brandon McEvoy Sr 16:53 6:45 17 |
Corbin Poynter Sr 17:11 6:52 19 |
Disney Vang Jr 18:50 7:32 22 |
|
4 | Roseville 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:34 |
84:53 16:59 6:47 |
85 | Ben Beckwith Sr 15:39 6:16 11 |
Austin Finerty Sr 16:34 6:38 15 |
Hunter Fournier Sr 17:02 6:49 18 |
Jarrett Maples So 17:25 6:58 20 |
Austin Torgerson Jr 18:13 7:17 21 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Rogers | Jr | Granite Bay | 14:48 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Makana Kauhaahaa | Jr | UNION MINE | 14:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | William Winter | Jr | UNION MINE | 15:25 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Tommy Malone | Jr | Jesuit | 15:29 | 6:12 | 1/11 | 11/50 | 3/12 | 17:12 (1:43) |
17:12 (1:43) |
17:12 (1:43) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | Sawyer Haffner | Jr | El Dorado | 15:34 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Matt Clement | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:37 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Steffen Mahnke | Jr | El Dorado | 15:43 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Ian Plouff | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:48 | 6:19 | |||||||
9 | Luke Barrett | Jr | Jesuit | 15:49 | 6:20 | 2/11 | 12/50 | 4/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Roman Schmelzer | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:51 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Tanner Leon | Jr | Jesuit | 15:59 | 6:24 | 3/11 | 16/50 | 1/9 | 17:09 (1:10) |
17:09 (1:10) |
17:09 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Louis Styer | Sr | Jesuit | 16:02 | 6:25 | 4/11 | 17/50 | 1/6 | 16:47 (0:45) |
16:47 (0:45) |
16:47 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Drew Fajardo | Sr | DEL ORO | 16:04 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Forrest Scholtes-Dow | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:05 | 6:26 | |||||||
15 | Austin Smith | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:12 | 6:29 | |||||||
16 | MATTHEW TUELLER | Jr | PLACER | 16:13 | 6:29 | |||||||
17 | Patrick Moran | Jr | Oakmont | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
18 | BRANDON SANCHEZ | Jr | PLACER | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Visek | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
20 | Lucas Altomare | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:20 | 6:32 | |||||||
21 | Connor Campbell | Jr | Jesuit | 16:21 | 6:32 | 5/11 | 18/50 | 1/5 | ||||
22 | Zach McLaughlin | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
23 | Joe Ganoung | Sr | DEL ORO | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
24 | Nolan Hopping | Sr | DEL ORO | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Devin Bruce | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Connor Ryan | Jr | Granite Bay | 16:50 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Tim Muller | Jr | Jesuit | 16:53 | 6:45 | 6/11 | 24/50 | 2/5 | 18:21 (1:28) |
16:27 | 16:27 | You ROCK! (LY) |
28 | William Lamora | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:57 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Sadacca | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:57 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Reagan Hime | Jr | DEL ORO | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
31 | Rui-Hao Qui | Sr | PLeasant Grove | 17:13 | 6:53 | |||||||
32 | Austin Smith | Sr | DEL ORO | 17:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Troy Maxfield | Jr | UNION MINE | 17:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
34 | Nick Alvarez | Sr | Oakmont | 17:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
35 | Erik Murrain | Jr | Jesuit | 17:25 | 6:58 | 7/11 | 29/50 | 2/4 | ||||
36 | Alex Ratkowski | Sr | DEL ORO | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Durand Smiley | Jr | UNION MINE | 17:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
38 | Kenny Doran | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:32 | 7:01 | |||||||
39 | Marshall Elliott | Jr | Jesuit | 17:33 | 7:01 | 8/11 | 30/50 | 2/3 | 19:09 (1:36) |
17:16 | 17:16 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) |
40 | McClane Sjolund | Jr | Jesuit | 17:36 | 7:02 | 9/11 | 31/50 | 2/3 | ||||
41 | Spencer Nelson | Jr | UNION MINE | 17:42 | 7:05 | |||||||
42 | Soren Shepard | Jr | El Dorado | 17:44 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Justin Benning | Sr | PLeasant Grove | 17:45 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Christopher Sommers | Jr | Jesuit | 17:47 | 7:07 | 10/11 | 32/50 | 2/3 | 17:48 (0:01) |
15:07 | 15:07 | You ROCK! (LY) |
45 | Matthew Meyers | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:49 | 7:08 | |||||||
46 | MAX FUREYRA | Jr | PLACER | 17:52 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Eric Sadacca | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:54 | 7:10 | |||||||
48 | Dale Oglesby | Jr | UNION MINE | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
49 | Fernando Echeona | Jr | Jesuit | 18:09 | 7:16 | 11/11 | 34/50 | 2/2 | 20:32 (2:23) |
17:10 | 17:10 | You ROCK! (LY) |
50 | John Kurnett | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:10 | 7:16 | |||||||
51 | Tristan Braum | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:10 | 7:16 | |||||||
52 | Adam Petrul | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:11 | 7:16 | |||||||
53 | Ben Pieczynski | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:13 | 7:17 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Eastman | Jr | Oakmont | 18:23 | 7:21 | |||||||
55 | Kevin Ralphs | Sr | UNION MINE | 18:25 | 7:22 | |||||||
56 | Dan Reilly | Jr | Roseville | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Matt Iwahiro | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:36 | 7:26 | |||||||
58 | Brad Miller | Jr | Antelope | 18:50 | 7:32 | |||||||
59 | Daniel Wynhoff | Sr | PLeasant Grove | 18:57 | 7:35 | |||||||
60 | Aidan Kearney | Jr | DEL ORO | 19:01 | 7:36 | |||||||
61 | Nicholas Tatman | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:21 | 7:44 | |||||||
62 | Michael Villegas | Sr | El Camino | 19:22 | 7:45 | |||||||
63 | Cj Stone | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:23 | 7:45 | |||||||
64 | Sean Girogino | Jr | DEL ORO | 19:47 | 7:55 | |||||||
65 | Matt Boliard | Sr | Granite Bay | 20:36 | 8:14 | |||||||
66 | Cooper Sage | Jr | DEL ORO | 20:43 | 8:17 | |||||||
67 | David Jin | Jr | Granite Bay | 20:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
68 | Chandler Martin | Jr | El Dorado | 21:11 | 8:28 | |||||||
69 | George Haver | Jr | DEL ORO | 22:59 | 9:12 | |||||||
70 | Eli Payne | Jr | Roseville | 23:56 | 9:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 3-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
79:40 15:56 6:22 |
46 | Tommy Malone Jr 15:29 6:12 4 |
Luke Barrett Jr 15:49 6:20 7 |
Tanner Leon Jr 15:59 6:24 9 |
Louis Styer Sr 16:02 6:25 10 |
Connor Campbell Jr 16:21 6:32 16 |
Tim Muller Jr 16:53 6:45 21 |
Erik Murrain Jr 17:25 6:58 24 |
2 | DEL ORO 5-4-4-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
80:41 16:08 6:27 |
61 | Roman Schmelzer Jr 15:51 6:20 8 |
Drew Fajardo Sr 16:04 6:26 11 |
Forrest Scholtes-Dow Jr 16:05 6:26 12 |
Austin Smith Jr 16:12 6:29 13 |
Zach McLaughlin Jr 16:29 6:36 17 |
Joe Ganoung Sr 16:29 6:36 18 |
Nolan Hopping Sr 16:39 6:40 19 |
3 | UNION MINE 2-1-3-4-3 Gap: 2:47 |
82:44 16:33 6:37 |
80 | Makana Kauhaahaa Jr 14:55 5:58 2 |
William Winter Jr 15:25 6:10 3 |
Troy Maxfield Jr 17:14 6:54 23 |
Durand Smiley Jr 17:28 6:59 25 |
Spencer Nelson Jr 17:42 7:05 27 |
Dale Oglesby Jr 18:03 7:13 30 |
Kevin Ralphs Sr 18:25 7:22 32 |
3 | Granite Bay 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:01 |
82:36 16:31 6:36 |
80 | Luke Rogers Jr 14:48 5:55 1 |
Matt Clement Jr 15:37 6:15 5 |
Connor Ryan Jr 16:50 6:44 20 |
Kenny Doran Jr 17:32 7:01 26 |
Matthew Meyers Sr 17:49 7:08 28 |
Matt Iwahiro Jr 18:36 7:26 33 |
Nicholas Tatman Jr 19:21 7:44 34 |
5 | Woodcreek 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:06 |
83:17 16:39 6:40 |
86 | Ian Plouff Jr 15:48 6:19 6 |
Ryan Visek Jr 16:18 6:31 14 |
Lucas Altomare Sr 16:20 6:32 15 |
Andrew Sadacca Jr 16:57 6:47 22 |
Eric Sadacca Jr 17:54 7:10 29 |
Ben Pieczynski Jr 18:13 7:17 31 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL ORO 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
83:59 16:48 6:43 |
17 | Joe Ganoung Sr 16:29 6:36 1 |
Nolan Hopping Sr 16:39 6:40 2 |
Devin Bruce Jr 16:43 6:41 3 |
William Lamora Jr 16:57 6:47 5 |
Reagan Hime Jr 17:11 6:52 6 |
Austin Smith Sr 17:14 6:54 7 |
Alex Ratkowski Sr 17:25 6:58 9 |
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
87:14 17:27 6:59 |
45 | Tim Muller Jr 16:53 6:45 4 |
Erik Murrain Jr 17:25 6:58 8 |
Marshall Elliott Jr 17:33 7:01 10 |
McClane Sjolund Jr 17:36 7:02 11 |
Christopher Sommers Jr 17:47 7:07 12 |
Fernando Echeona Jr 18:09 7:16 13 |
|
3 | Granite Bay 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:08 |
98:40 19:44 7:54 |
80 | Matt Iwahiro Jr 18:36 7:26 14 |
Nicholas Tatman Jr 19:21 7:44 15 |
Cj Stone Jr 19:23 7:45 16 |
Matt Boliard Sr 20:36 8:14 17 |
David Jin Jr 20:44 8:18 18 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Romo | So | Woodcreek | 13:53 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | MOSHE MC CARTER | So | PLACER | 13:58 | 5:35 | |||||||
3 | JOSH MASON | So | PLACER | 14:09 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Jay Revolinsky | So | El Dorado | 14:10 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | Moses Wolfe Polgar | So | DEL ORO | 14:16 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Ian Miller | So | Oakmont | 14:17 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Adam Clarke | So | Woodcreek | 14:18 | 5:43 | |||||||
8 | Logan Taggart | Fr | Oakmont | 14:34 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Evan Cross | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:40 | 5:52 | |||||||
10 | Ben Wilburn | So | Woodcreek | 14:44 | 5:54 | |||||||
11 | Andrew Mellick | Fr | PLeasant Grove | 14:45 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Tanner Moore | Fr | Oakmont | 14:46 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Christian Woolfolk | So | Oakmont | 14:47 | 5:55 | |||||||
14 | Matt Sangria | So | Roseville | 14:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Owen Weitzel | So | Woodcreek | 14:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Kieran Kearney | So | DEL ORO | 15:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
17 | ANTHONY WONG | Fr | PLACER | 15:07 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Jerome Santiago | So | River Valley | 15:07 | 6:03 | |||||||
19 | Nick Burchett | So | Rio Americano | 15:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
20 | Marco Diaz | So | PLeasant Grove | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Charlie Plamondon | Fr | El Dorado | 15:27 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Kyler Ostenberg | Fr | DEL ORO | 15:30 | 6:12 | |||||||
23 | Jackson Harris | So | El Dorado | 15:36 | 6:14 | |||||||
24 | Daniel Goold | So | Woodcreek | 15:39 | 6:16 | |||||||
25 | James Wilde | Fr | Jesuit | 15:50 | 6:20 | 1/29 | 13/50 | 10/16 | ||||
26 | Ethan Reeder | So | El Dorado | 15:53 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Michael Lackner | Fr | Jesuit | 15:54 | 6:22 | 2/29 | 14/50 | 8/14 | ||||
28 | DONNIE WILLIAMS | So | PLACER | 15:55 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Patrick Cummings | Fr | Jesuit | 15:55 | 6:22 | 3/29 | 15/50 | 6/13 | ||||
30 | Grant Seely | So | El Dorado | 15:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Collin Ryder | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Jonathan Weinberg | Fr | Oakmont | 16:01 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Josiah Luna | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:12 | 6:29 | |||||||
34 | Riley Bushong | Fr | PLACER | 16:12 | 6:29 | |||||||
35 | Roy Asher | So | Nevada Union | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Josh Vega | Fr | Oakmont | 16:17 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Tim Bartolomei | Fr | DEL ORO | 16:20 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Trevor Beards | Fr | Jesuit | 16:22 | 6:33 | 4/29 | 19/50 | 6/13 | ||||
39 | Jack Baer | Fr | Jesuit | 16:24 | 6:34 | 5/29 | 20/50 | 5/11 | ||||
40 | Jarred Caines | So | Granite Bay | 16:25 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Matt Javier | So | Granite Bay | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
42 | Josh Harris | Fr | Nevada Union | 16:27 | 6:35 | |||||||
43 | Brandon Nguyen | So | PLeasant Grove | 16:31 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Evan Desjardins | So | Nevada Union | 16:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Noble Boutin | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:36 | 6:38 | |||||||
46 | ALEX GARCIA | So | PLACER | 16:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
47 | Sahil Pandit | So | River Valley | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
48 | OWEN HURLEY | Fr | PLACER | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
49 | Josiah Reynolds | Fr | Oakmont | 16:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
50 | Bradley Carpenter | Fr | Jesuit | 16:45 | 6:42 | 6/29 | 21/50 | 3/11 | ||||
51 | Andrew Horvath | So | Woodcreek | 16:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
52 | John Capps | So | El Dorado | 16:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Iritani | So | Jesuit | 16:51 | 6:44 | 7/29 | 22/50 | 3/10 | ||||
54 | Tristan Miller | So | Jesuit | 16:51 | 6:44 | 8/29 | 23/50 | 1/9 | 19:11 (2:20) |
19:11 (2:20) |
19:11 (2:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Nathaniel Smith | Fr | DEL ORO | 16:53 | 6:45 | |||||||
56 | Kyle Hamasaki | Fr | DEL ORO | 16:54 | 6:46 | |||||||
57 | Michael Segura | So | El Dorado | 16:57 | 6:47 | |||||||
58 | Cristian Hernandez | So | Jesuit | 16:58 | 6:47 | 9/29 | 25/50 | 1/8 | ||||
59 | Bobby Ternes | Fr | Jesuit | 16:58 | 6:47 | 10/29 | 26/50 | 1/6 | ||||
60 | Skyler Cotton | So | Nevada Union | 17:01 | 6:48 | |||||||
61 | Spencer Gray | So | Woodcreek | 17:03 | 6:49 | |||||||
62 | Vanya Broadland | So | Granite Bay | 17:07 | 6:51 | |||||||
63 | Luke Law | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:08 | 6:51 | |||||||
64 | Anthony Ramos | So | El Camino | 17:09 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Blake Amado | Fr | Roseville | 17:10 | 6:52 | |||||||
66 | Colby Scanlon | Fr | Nevada Union | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
67 | Brad Pickett | So | Woodcreek | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
68 | Michael Flodin | So | Jesuit | 17:12 | 6:53 | 11/29 | 27/50 | 1/6 | ||||
69 | Drew Gee | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:15 | 6:54 | |||||||
70 | Matthew Sickman | Fr | Jesuit | 17:17 | 6:55 | 12/29 | 28/50 | 1/5 | ||||
71 | Nickolas Smith | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
72 | Kenneth Weekly-Wilson | Fr | El Dorado | 17:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
73 | Rven Maccione | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:21 | 6:56 | |||||||
74 | Matt Seefeldt | Fr | Roseville | 17:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
75 | Jackson Colpitts | So | Oakmont | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
76 | Gabe Kulp | So | Woodcreek | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
77 | Joel Kaderka | So | El Dorado | 17:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
78 | Nycholas Morris | So | Oakmont | 17:29 | 7:00 | |||||||
79 | Max Arnds | So | Nevada Union | 17:32 | 7:01 | |||||||
80 | Adam Raibley | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
81 | Christophe Harris | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:34 | 7:02 | |||||||
82 | Gavin Giusti | So | Woodcreek | 17:37 | 7:03 | |||||||
83 | Arthur Yuriychuk | Fr | Oakmont | 17:37 | 7:03 | |||||||
84 | Aaron Jonas | So | UNION MINE | 17:39 | 7:04 | |||||||
85 | Marc Arteaga | So | DEL ORO | 17:42 | 7:05 | |||||||
86 | Marcus Luna | Fr | Roseville | 17:44 | 7:06 | |||||||
87 | Kevin Moran | So | Oakmont | 17:51 | 7:08 | |||||||
88 | Fernando Herrera | So | PLeasant Grove | 17:58 | 7:11 | |||||||
89 | Joey Arostegui | So | Jesuit | 17:58 | 7:11 | 13/29 | 33/50 | 1/5 | 17:26 | 17:26 | 17:26 | |
90 | Austin Loft | So | Rio Americano | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
91 | Austin Cordero | Fr | UNION MINE | 18:02 | 7:13 | |||||||
92 | Kyle Osborn | So | PLeasant Grove | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
93 | Travis Glynn | So | DEL ORO | 18:08 | 7:15 | |||||||
94 | Gabe Stultz | So | River Valley | 18:09 | 7:16 | |||||||
95 | Garrett Locher | So | El Dorado | 18:13 | 7:17 | |||||||
96 | TOMMY DILLON | So | PLACER | 18:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
97 | Jun Lu | So | PLeasant Grove | 18:24 | 7:22 | |||||||
98 | Kenny Vanguilder | Fr | El Dorado | 18:26 | 7:22 | |||||||
99 | Noel Schurch | So | Rio Americano | 18:31 | 7:24 | |||||||
100 | James Eddington | Fr | El Dorado | 18:34 | 7:26 | |||||||
101 | Anthony Smolich | Fr | Jesuit | 18:36 | 7:26 | 14/29 | 35/50 | 1/4 | ||||
102 | Nathan Shaldone | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Curtis Alexander | So | DEL ORO | 18:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
104 | Jack Montgomery | Fr | DEL ORO | 18:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
105 | Austin Descher | So | Nevada Union | 18:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
106 | Cade Wright | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:46 | 7:30 | |||||||
107 | Dalton Douglas-Hiley | Fr | El Dorado | 18:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | Brenden Garcia | So | PLeasant Grove | 19:01 | 7:36 | |||||||
109 | Sam Bassel | Fr | Jesuit | 19:02 | 7:37 | 15/29 | 36/50 | 1/4 | ||||
110 | Noah Mott | Fr | DEL ORO | 19:06 | 7:38 | |||||||
111 | Deler Ghazi | So | PLeasant Grove | 19:08 | 7:39 | |||||||
112 | Matthew Griffin | Fr | Jesuit | 19:12 | 7:41 | 16/29 | 37/50 | 1/2 | ||||
113 | Cole Trickel | So | Antelope | 19:16 | 7:42 | |||||||
114 | Harprobjot Singh | So | River Valley | 19:17 | 7:43 | |||||||
115 | Matthew Bajamundi | So | Jesuit | 19:23 | 7:45 | 17/29 | 38/50 | 1/1 | 19:10 | 16:33 | 16:33 | |
116 | Auston Wells | So | El Dorado | 19:25 | 7:46 | |||||||
117 | Karl Redmon | So | Granite Bay | 19:26 | 7:46 | |||||||
118 | Marshall Dorsey | Fr | Jesuit | 19:28 | 7:47 | 18/29 | 39/50 | 1/1 | ||||
119 | Jesse Taylor | Fr | Jesuit | 19:30 | 7:48 | 19/29 | 40/50 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Finabar Day | Fr | El Dorado | 19:37 | 7:51 | |||||||
121 | Darius Animo | So | PLeasant Grove | 19:39 | 7:52 | |||||||
122 | Greg Cushing | Fr | El Camino | 19:43 | 7:53 | |||||||
123 | Conner Mullen | Fr | El Camino | 19:44 | 7:54 | |||||||
124 | Anthony Horn | Fr | Oakmont | 19:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
125 | Troy Pawlak | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
126 | Brandon Pulley | So | Woodcreek | 20:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
127 | Matt Griffin | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
128 | Tim Baker | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
129 | Alejandro Alfaro | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
130 | Billy Allenn | Fr | El Camino | 20:17 | 8:07 | |||||||
131 | Alex Van Meter | So | Oakmont | 20:31 | 8:12 | |||||||
132 | Andrew Freedman | So | PLeasant Grove | 20:36 | 8:14 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Ferguson | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
134 | Jake Smeltzer | Fr | DEL ORO | 20:41 | 8:16 | |||||||
135 | Tyler Tate | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:05 | 8:26 | |||||||
136 | Alex Aprea | So | Jesuit | 21:52 | 8:45 | 20/29 | 41/50 | 1/1 | 20:46 | 17:57 | 17:57 | |
137 | Reginald Camacho | So | Jesuit | 22:08 | 8:51 | 21/29 | 42/50 | 1/1 | ||||
138 | Ryan Moyle | So | Jesuit | 22:24 | 8:58 | 22/29 | 43/50 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | Noah Godby | So | Jesuit | 22:29 | 9:00 | 23/29 | 44/50 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Giancarlo Brida | Fr | Jesuit | 22:30 | 9:00 | 24/29 | 45/50 | 1/1 | ||||
141 | Justin Hoang | So | PLeasant Grove | 22:36 | 9:02 | |||||||
142 | Marc Barker | Fr | Sacramento Country Day | 22:37 | 9:03 | |||||||
143 | Zachary Yim | Fr | Jesuit | 22:49 | 9:08 | 25/29 | 46/50 | 1/1 | ||||
144 | Thomas Hart | Fr | Jesuit | 23:46 | 9:30 | 26/29 | 47/50 | 1/1 | ||||
145 | Daniel Robinson | Fr | Jesuit | 24:31 | 9:48 | 27/29 | 48/50 | 1/1 | ||||
146 | Patrick Mahan | Fr | Jesuit | 25:09 | 10:04 | 28/29 | 49/50 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Lucas Wang | Fr | El Camino | 25:55 | 10:22 | |||||||
148 | Henry Almeida | Fr | El Camino | 25:57 | 10:23 | |||||||
149 | Max Moreira | Fr | Jesuit | 27:13 | 10:53 | 29/29 | 50/50 | 1/1 | ||||
150 | Eric Jaques | So | Rio Americano | 27:39 | 11:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
73:29 14:42 5:53 |
54 | Luis Romo So 13:53 5:33 1 |
Adam Clarke So 14:18 5:43 7 |
Ben Wilburn So 14:44 5:54 10 |
Owen Weitzel So 14:55 5:58 14 |
Daniel Goold So 15:39 6:16 22 |
Andrew Horvath So 16:46 6:42 48 |
Spencer Gray So 17:03 6:49 55 |
2 | Oakmont 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:44 |
74:25 14:53 5:57 |
69 | Ian Miller So 14:17 5:43 6 |
Logan Taggart Fr 14:34 5:50 8 |
Tanner Moore Fr 14:46 5:54 12 |
Christian Woolfolk So 14:47 5:55 13 |
Jonathan Weinberg Fr 16:01 6:24 30 |
Josh Vega Fr 16:17 6:31 34 |
Josiah Reynolds Fr 16:40 6:40 46 |
3 | PLACER 2-1-2-3-3 Gap: 2:14 |
75:21 15:04 6:02 |
79 | MOSHE MC CARTER So 13:58 5:35 2 |
JOSH MASON So 14:09 5:40 3 |
ANTHONY WONG Fr 15:07 6:03 16 |
DONNIE WILLIAMS So 15:55 6:22 26 |
Riley Bushong Fr 16:12 6:29 32 |
ALEX GARCIA So 16:37 6:39 44 |
OWEN HURLEY Fr 16:39 6:40 45 |
4 | El Dorado 3-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:48 |
77:04 15:25 6:10 |
96 | Jay Revolinsky So 14:10 5:40 4 |
Charlie Plamondon Fr 15:27 6:11 19 |
Jackson Harris So 15:36 6:14 21 |
Ethan Reeder So 15:53 6:21 24 |
Grant Seely So 15:58 6:23 28 |
John Capps So 16:48 6:43 49 |
Michael Segura So 16:57 6:47 53 |
5 | DEL ORO 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:37 |
78:00 15:36 6:14 |
126 | Moses Wolfe Polgar So 14:16 5:42 5 |
Kieran Kearney So 15:01 6:00 15 |
Kyler Ostenberg Fr 15:30 6:12 20 |
Tim Bartolomei Fr 16:20 6:32 35 |
Nathaniel Smith Fr 16:53 6:45 51 |
Kyle Hamasaki Fr 16:54 6:46 52 |
Drew Gee Fr 17:15 6:54 60 |
6 | Jesuit 8-8-8-6-6 Gap: 0:34 |
80:25 16:05 6:26 |
148 | James Wilde Fr 15:50 6:20 23 |
Michael Lackner Fr 15:54 6:22 25 |
Patrick Cummings Fr 15:55 6:22 27 |
Trevor Beards Fr 16:22 6:33 36 |
Jack Baer Fr 16:24 6:34 37 |
Bradley Carpenter Fr 16:45 6:42 47 |
Jacob Iritani So 16:51 6:44 50 |
7 | Granite Bay 9-9-9-9-7 Gap: 1:08 |
82:09 16:26 6:34 |
193 | Collin Ryder Fr 15:59 6:24 29 |
Josiah Luna Fr 16:12 6:29 31 |
Jarred Caines So 16:25 6:34 38 |
Matt Javier So 16:26 6:34 39 |
Vanya Broadland So 17:07 6:51 56 |
Luke Law Fr 17:08 6:51 57 |
Rven Maccione Fr 17:21 6:56 61 |
8 | Rio Americano 6-6-6-7-8 Gap: 3:19 |
81:57 16:23 6:33 |
197 | Evan Cross Fr 14:40 5:52 9 |
Nick Burchett So 15:08 6:03 17 |
Noble Boutin Fr 16:36 6:38 43 |
Christophe Harris Fr 17:34 7:02 63 |
Austin Loft So 17:59 7:12 65 |
Noel Schurch So 18:31 7:24 68 |
Nathan Shaldone Fr 18:40 7:28 69 |
9 | PLeasant Grove 7-7-7-8-9 Gap: 3:18 |
82:33 16:31 6:36 |
200 | Andrew Mellick Fr 14:45 5:54 11 |
Marco Diaz So 15:16 6:06 18 |
Brandon Nguyen So 16:31 6:36 41 |
Fernando Herrera So 17:58 7:11 64 |
Kyle Osborn So 18:03 7:13 66 |
Jun Lu So 18:24 7:22 67 |
Brenden Garcia So 19:01 7:36 71 |
10 | Nevada Union 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:55 |
83:29 16:42 6:41 |
228 | Roy Asher So 16:16 6:30 33 |
Josh Harris Fr 16:27 6:35 40 |
Evan Desjardins So 16:34 6:38 42 |
Skyler Cotton So 17:01 6:48 54 |
Colby Scanlon Fr 17:11 6:52 59 |
Max Arnds So 17:32 7:01 62 |
Austin Descher So 18:45 7:30 70 |
11 | El Camino 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 8:46 |
102:48 20:34 8:13 |
352 | Anthony Ramos So 17:09 6:52 58 |
Greg Cushing Fr 19:43 7:53 72 |
Conner Mullen Fr 19:44 7:54 73 |
Billy Allenn Fr 20:17 8:07 74 |
Lucas Wang Fr 25:55 10:22 75 |
Henry Almeida Fr 25:57 10:23 76 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
84:23 16:53 6:45 |
37 | Bradley Carpenter Fr 16:45 6:42 3 |
Jacob Iritani So 16:51 6:44 6 |
Tristan Miller So 16:51 6:44 7 |
Cristian Hernandez So 16:58 6:47 10 |
Bobby Ternes Fr 16:58 6:47 11 |
Michael Flodin So 17:12 6:53 14 |
Matthew Sickman Fr 17:17 6:55 16 |
2 | Oakmont 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
85:28 17:06 6:50 |
69 | Josh Vega Fr 16:17 6:31 1 |
Josiah Reynolds Fr 16:40 6:40 2 |
Jackson Colpitts So 17:25 6:58 19 |
Nycholas Morris So 17:29 7:00 22 |
Arthur Yuriychuk Fr 17:37 7:03 25 |
Kevin Moran So 17:51 7:08 27 |
Anthony Horn Fr 19:54 7:58 37 |
3 | Woodcreek 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
86:02 17:12 6:53 |
73 | Andrew Horvath So 16:46 6:42 4 |
Spencer Gray So 17:03 6:49 12 |
Brad Pickett So 17:11 6:52 13 |
Gabe Kulp So 17:25 6:58 20 |
Gavin Giusti So 17:37 7:03 24 |
Brandon Pulley So 20:03 8:01 38 |
Matt Griffin Fr 20:05 8:02 39 |
4 | El Dorado 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:25 |
86:46 17:21 6:56 |
82 | John Capps So 16:48 6:43 5 |
Michael Segura So 16:57 6:47 9 |
Kenneth Weekly-Wilson Fr 17:20 6:56 18 |
Joel Kaderka So 17:28 6:59 21 |
Garrett Locher So 18:13 7:17 29 |
Kenny Vanguilder Fr 18:26 7:22 31 |
James Eddington Fr 18:34 7:26 32 |
5 | DEL ORO 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:48 |
86:43 17:21 6:56 |
89 | Kyle Hamasaki Fr 16:54 6:46 8 |
Drew Gee Fr 17:15 6:54 15 |
Nickolas Smith Fr 17:19 6:56 17 |
Adam Raibley Fr 17:33 7:01 23 |
Marc Arteaga So 17:42 7:05 26 |
Travis Glynn So 18:08 7:15 28 |
Curtis Alexander So 18:43 7:29 33 |
6 | PLeasant Grove 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:12 |
96:48 19:22 7:45 |
175 | Jun Lu So 18:24 7:22 30 |
Brenden Garcia So 19:01 7:36 34 |
Deler Ghazi So 19:08 7:39 35 |
Darius Animo So 19:39 7:52 36 |
Andrew Freedman So 20:36 8:14 40 |
Justin Hoang So 22:36 9:02 41 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
90:05 18:01 7:12 |
24 | Michael Flodin So 17:12 6:53 1 |
Matthew Sickman Fr 17:17 6:55 2 |
Joey Arostegui So 17:58 7:11 3 |
Anthony Smolich Fr 18:36 7:26 7 |
Sam Bassel Fr 19:02 7:37 11 |
Matthew Griffin Fr 19:12 7:41 13 |
Matthew Bajamundi So 19:23 7:45 14 |
2 | El Dorado 3-2-2-3-2 Gap: 1:11 |
94:50 18:58 7:35 |
52 | Kenny Vanguilder Fr 18:26 7:22 5 |
James Eddington Fr 18:34 7:26 6 |
Dalton Douglas-Hiley Fr 18:48 7:31 10 |
Auston Wells So 19:25 7:46 15 |
Finabar Day Fr 19:37 7:51 16 |
||
3 | DEL ORO 2-3-2-2-3 Gap: 2:33 |
95:23 19:05 7:38 |
55 | Travis Glynn So 18:08 7:15 4 |
Curtis Alexander So 18:43 7:29 8 |
Jack Montgomery Fr 18:45 7:30 9 |
Noah Mott Fr 19:06 7:38 12 |
Jake Smeltzer Fr 20:41 8:16 22 |
||
4 | Woodcreek 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:36 |
101:00 20:12 8:05 |
95 | Brandon Pulley So 20:03 8:01 17 |
Matt Griffin Fr 20:05 8:02 18 |
Tim Baker Fr 20:05 8:02 19 |
Alejandro Alfaro Fr 20:08 8:03 20 |
Jacob Ferguson Fr 20:39 8:16 21 |
Tyler Tate Fr 21:05 8:26 23 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:40 |
99:25 19:53 7:57 |
15 | Matthew Griffin Fr 19:12 7:41 1 |
Matthew Bajamundi So 19:23 7:45 2 |
Marshall Dorsey Fr 19:28 7:47 3 |
Jesse Taylor Fr 19:30 7:48 4 |
Alex Aprea So 21:52 8:45 5 |
Reginald Camacho So 22:08 8:51 6 |
Ryan Moyle So 22:24 8:58 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
112:20 22:28 8:59 |
15 | Reginald Camacho So 22:08 8:51 1 |
Ryan Moyle So 22:24 8:58 2 |
Noah Godby So 22:29 9:00 3 |
Giancarlo Brida Fr 22:30 9:00 4 |
Zachary Yim Fr 22:49 9:08 5 |
Thomas Hart Fr 23:46 9:30 6 |
Daniel Robinson Fr 24:31 9:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.