James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ana Tapia Sr V 21:43 7:25 2.93 48/138 1/5 1/5 21/29 25:27
(3:44,14.7)
25:27
(3:44,14.7)
25:27
(3:44,14.7)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Camille Custodio Jr V 28:22 9:41 2.93 134/138 4/5 4/5 19/21
Karina Fuentes Sr V 28:59 9:54 2.93 136/138 5/5 5/5 17/17 26:48 26:48
Teresa Farias Jr V 24:02 8:12 2.93 99/138 2/5 2/5 21/27
Vanessa Chavez So V 25:34 8:44 2.93 120/138 3/5 3/5 20/24
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/17 128:40
7:16
2.93 8:47 7:25 9:54 431 6:50 120:57 116:11 Ana Tapia (41), Teresa Farias (83), Vanessa Chavez (98), Camille Custodio (104), Karina Fuentes (105)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabelle Demetz So Dougherty Valley 18:47 6:25
2 Sarah Porter Jr Santa Margarita C 18:50 6:26
3 Jewelz Andrews Sr Alhambra (mar) 19:13 6:34
4 Leeann Mao Sr Temple City 19:21 6:36
5 Cambria Tudor So Shafter 19:25 6:38
6 Savy Rigney Sr Rim Of The World 19:48 6:45
7 Ashley Graves So Santa Margarita C 19:58 6:49
8 Lauren Salazar So Dougherty Valley 20:02 6:50
9 Natalie Fernandez Sr Foothill (bak) 20:02 6:50
10 Nicolette Aldape So Shafter 20:08 6:52
11 Brooke Talbot Sr Santa Margarita C 20:12 6:54
12 Caylie Connelly So Santa Margarita C 20:13 6:54
13 Frances Vaccaro Jr Yorba Linda 20:18 6:56
14 Jamie Peng Sr Temple City 20:18 6:56
15 Lauren Nakaso Jr Dougherty Valley 20:19 6:56
16 Marykatie Brown Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:20 6:56
17 Tricia Roach Fr San Jacinto 20:42 7:04
18 Kassaundra Riley So Murrieta Mesa 20:44 7:05
19 Sally Deng Sr Temple City 20:48 7:06
20 Kristen Chan So Dougherty Valley 20:53 7:08
21 Taylor Wulf So Santa Margarita C 20:54 7:08
22 Krystal Zaragoza Fr Citrus Valley 20:55 7:08
23 Kelsea Tiapon Sr Galt 20:59 7:10
24 Staphany Lopez Fr San Jacinto 21:04 7:11
25 Miranda Edmonds Jr Littlerock 21:05 7:12
26 Rachel Roesgen Jr Santa Margarita C 21:05 7:12
27 Amy Orozco Jr Pioneer (whi) 21:06 7:12
28 Shaina Pardo Jr Azusa 21:06 7:12
29 Eva Viss So Shafter 21:07 7:12
30 Mara Armenta Fr Monrovia 21:08 7:13
31 Paulina Mendez Sr Savanna 21:09 7:13
32 Karisa Hirahara So Yorba Linda 21:10 7:13
33 Ana Loeza Jr Shafter 21:11 7:14
34 Jessic Stellrecht Fr San Jacinto 21:13 7:14
35 Lauren Haddock Fr Citrus Valley 21:13 7:14
36 Bryn Thompson Sr Calabasas 21:13 7:14
37 Brisa Bodell Sr Albany 21:15 7:15
38 Andrea Baugh Fr Yorba Linda 21:18 7:16
39 Maria Fate Jr Dougherty Valley 21:21 7:17
40 Danika Bates Jr Rim Of The World 21:23 7:18
41 Taylor Barrios So Citrus Valley 21:24 7:18
42 Moriah Millwee Jr Shafter 21:25 7:19
43 Aitana Zermeno So Santa Margarita C 21:26 7:19
44 Erica Santana Jr Sonora (lh) 21:31 7:21
45 Alexandri Fuentes So Murrieta Mesa 21:34 7:22
46 Rachel Wang Sr Temple City 21:36 7:22
47 Ashley Foster So Shafter 21:40 7:24
48 Ana Tapia Sr James Lick 21:43 7:25 1/5 1/5 21/29 25:27
(3:44)
25:27
(3:44)
25:27
(3:44)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
49 Iliana Guirant So High Tech High 21:47 7:26
50 Jennifer Castro Sr Ganesha 21:49 7:27
51 Sierra Davies Sr Union Mine 21:50 7:27
52 Amanda Stevens So Yorba Linda 21:51 7:27
53 Kelly Gomez Jr Sonora (lh) 21:52 7:28
54 Nicole Olivas Jr Wilson (hh) 21:54 7:28
55 Emily Trujillo Jr Union Mine 21:55 7:29
56 Katerina Plaza Sr Shafter 21:55 7:29
57 Lauren Kanzaki Jr Yorba Linda 21:56 7:29
58 Alyssa Gill Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:01 7:31
59 Ana Rodriguez So Rim Of The World 22:02 7:31
60 Kym Becker Jr Foothill (bak) 22:04 7:32
61 Isabella Salazar Fr Dougherty Valley 22:04 7:32
62 Amy Hernandez Sr San Jacinto 22:06 7:33
63 Sequoia Williams Jr Union Mine 22:06 7:33
64 Katie Gavares Fr High Tech High 22:07 7:33
65 Sarina Rossi Jr Calabasas 22:07 7:33
66 Breanna Ohler Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:10 7:34
67 Scheuerm Karissa So Pioneer (woo) 22:15 7:36
68 Connie Ma Jr Albany 22:16 7:36
69 Sarah Hamlin Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:19 7:37
70 Dominiq Gonzales Jr Citrus Valley 22:19 7:37
71 Aruj Ali So Sonora (lh) 22:29 7:40
72 Ashlyn Morris So Citrus Valley 22:31 7:41
73 Marissa Jauregui Sr Pioneer (whi) 22:32 7:41
74 Rachel Ruberg So Dougherty Valley 22:33 7:42
75 Chelsea England Sr West Valley (hem) 22:33 7:42
76 Mckennah Cook Sr Rim Of The World 22:34 7:42
77 Mcclou Catherine Jr Pioneer (woo) 22:35 7:42
78 Alliscon Herrin Fr Citrus Valley 22:36 7:43
79 Saskia Braucher Jr Albany 22:42 7:45
80 Anna Torrence So Yorba Linda 22:48 7:47
81 Kirste Nottingham So Murrieta Mesa 22:49 7:47
82 Kate Randall Jr Union Mine 22:50 7:48
83 Siobhan Bauer Jr Albany 22:51 7:48
84 Julia Bare So Rim Of The World 22:56 7:50
85 Ana Gonzalez Jr Bellflower 23:00 7:51
86 Samant Mcmurran Jr Rim Of The World 23:04 7:52
87 Jazmine Gonzalez Jr Bellflower 23:14 7:56
88 Tiffany Chan Sr Temple City 23:15 7:56
89 Molly Greene So Albany 23:22 7:58
90 Erica Castro Sr Foothill (bak) 23:26 8:00
91 Marissa Camacho Sr West Valley (hem) 23:27 8:00
92 Jennifer Wessner Sr San Jacinto 23:36 8:03
93 Vanessa Quiniones So San Jacinto 23:39 8:04
94 Allison Ruby Jr San Jacinto 23:46 8:07
95 Maddie Johnson Jr Albany 23:47 8:07
96 Irma Valle Jr Wilson (hh) 23:51 8:08
97 Angie Reyes Jr Sonora (lh) 23:53 8:09
98 Elena Alvarado Jr Foothill (bak) 24:00 8:11
99 Teresa Farias Jr James Lick 24:02 8:12 2/5 2/5 21/27
100 Jennifer Sanchez Jr Temple City 24:04 8:13
101 Michelle Garcia Fr High Tech High 24:06 8:14
102 Riley Ward Sr Monrovia 24:08 8:14
103 Viramont Jennifer Jr Hanford West 24:10 8:15
104 Jasmine Miranda Sr Azusa 24:13 8:16
105 Amy Yu Sr Temple City 24:14 8:16
106 Maria Nava Jr Savanna 24:26 8:20
107 Daniela Gonzalez Sr Bellflower 24:27 8:21
108 Brenda Alvarez Sr Azusa 24:32 8:22
109 Patricia Zamora So Wilson (hh) 24:35 8:23
110 Gaby Bermudez Sr Azusa 24:36 8:24
111 Tiffany Perez Jr Sonora (lh) 24:37 8:24
112 Kathlene Lo Jr Wilson (hh) 24:38 8:24
113 Laura Sisk Jr West Valley (hem) 24:46 8:27
114 Rebecca Wong Sr Wilson (hh) 24:47 8:28
115 Quinn Beattie Sr Union Mine 24:50 8:29
116 Erika Ornelas Sr Azusa 24:54 8:30
117 Brenda Villegas Sr Sonora (lh) 24:56 8:31
118 Meliss Valenzuela Jr Pioneer (whi) 25:06 8:34
119 Marisol Escudero Fr Foothill (bak) 25:22 8:39
120 Vanessa Chavez So James Lick 25:34 8:44 3/5 3/5 20/24
121 Ashley Davalos Sr High Tech High 25:38 8:45
122 Abby Cariaga Jr Citrus Valley 25:51 8:49
123 Berlin Valdez Sr Sonora (lh) 25:53 8:50
124 Judith Curiel Fr Foothill (bak) 26:02 8:53
125 Amber Bullard Sr Galt 26:36 9:05
126 Allhoff Lisa-marie Jr Hanford West 26:36 9:05
127 Giselle Fernandez Sr Calabasas 27:02 9:14
128 Escarceg Jasmine Sr Hanford West 27:12 9:17
129 Jessica De Alba Sr Ganesha 27:19 9:19
130 Maddie Gustafson Jr Calabasas 27:22 9:20
131 Hesley Gonzalez Sr Bellflower 27:26 9:22
132 Hechtma Elizabeth Jr Pioneer (woo) 27:30 9:23
133 Brianna Leon Sr Bellflower 27:54 9:31
134 Camille Custodio Jr James Lick 28:22 9:41 4/5 4/5 19/21
135 Pena Emelyn So Pioneer (woo) 28:23 9:41
136 Karina Fuentes Sr James Lick 28:59 9:54 5/5 5/5 17/17 26:48 26:48
137 Harding Ashley Sr Hanford West 29:16 9:59
138 Cassie Morales Sr Galt 29:30 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Margarita C
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
100:07
20:01
6:50
49 Sarah Porter
Jr
18:50
6:26
2
Ashley Graves
So
19:58
6:49
6
Brooke Talbot
Sr
20:12
6:54
10
Caylie Connelly
So
20:13
6:54
11
Taylor Wulf
So
20:54
7:08
20
Rachel Roesgen
Jr
21:05
7:12
23
Aitana Zermeno
So
21:26
7:19
36
2 Dougherty Valley
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:34
101:22
20:16
6:55
73 Isabelle Demetz
So
18:47
6:25
1
Lauren Salazar
So
20:02
6:50
7
Lauren Nakaso
Jr
20:19
6:56
14
Kristen Chan
So
20:53
7:08
19
Maria Fate
Jr
21:21
7:17
32
Isabella Salazar
Fr
22:04
7:32
52
Rachel Ruberg
So
22:33
7:42
61
3 Shafter
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 2:00
103:16
20:39
7:03
100 Cambria Tudor
So
19:25
6:38
4
Nicolett Aldape
So
20:08
6:52
9
Eva Viss
So
21:07
7:12
25
Ana Loeza
Jr
21:11
7:14
27
Moriah Millwee
Jr
21:25
7:19
35
Ashley Foster
So
21:40
7:24
40
Katerina Plaza
Sr
21:55
7:29
47
4 Temple City
3-4-3-4-4
Gap: 3:54
105:18
21:04
7:11
146 Leeann Mao
Sr
19:21
6:36
3
Jamie Peng
Sr
20:18
6:56
13
Sally Deng
Sr
20:48
7:06
18
Rachel Wang
Sr
21:36
7:22
39
Tiffany Chan
Sr
23:15
7:56
73
Jennifer Sanchez
Jr
24:04
8:13
84
Amy Yu
Sr
24:14
8:16
86
5 Yorba Linda
7-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:38
106:33
21:19
7:16
160 Frances Vaccaro
Jr
20:18
6:56
12
Karisa Hirahara
So
21:10
7:13
26
Andrea Baugh
Fr
21:18
7:16
31
Amanda Stevens
So
21:51
7:27
43
Lauren Kanzaki
Jr
21:56
7:29
48
Anna Torrence
So
22:48
7:47
65




6 Murrieta Mesa
8-5-7-6-6
Gap: 1:50
106:49
21:22
7:17
174 Marykati Brown
Fr
20:20
6:56
15
Kassaund Riley
So
20:44
7:05
17
Alexandr Fuentes
So
21:34
7:22
38
Alyssa Gill
Jr
22:01
7:31
49
Breanna Ohler
Fr
22:10
7:34
55
Sarah Hamlin
Fr
22:19
7:37
57
Kirste Nottingh
So
22:49
7:47
66
7 San Jacinto
9-7-5-6-7
Gap: 2:54
108:41
21:44
7:25
195 Tricia Roach
Fr
20:42
7:04
16
Staphany Lopez
Fr
21:04
7:11
22
Jessic Stellrec
Fr
21:13
7:14
28
Amy Hernande
Sr
22:06
7:33
53
Jennifer Wessner
Sr
23:36
8:03
76
Vanessa Quinione
So
23:39
8:04
77
Allison Ruby
Jr
23:46
8:07
78
8 Citrus Valley
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:36
108:22
21:40
7:24
202 Krystal Zaragoza
Fr
20:55
7:08
21
Lauren Haddock
Fr
21:13
7:14
29
Taylor Barrios
So
21:24
7:18
34
Dominiq Gonzales
Jr
22:19
7:37
58
Ashlyn Morris
So
22:31
7:41
60
Alliscon Herrin
Fr
22:36
7:43
63
Abby Cariaga
Jr
25:51
8:49
99
9 Rim Of The World
5-7-9-9-9
Gap: 3:08
108:43
21:45
7:25
219 Savy Rigney
Sr
19:48
6:45
5
Danika Bates
Jr
21:23
7:18
33
Ana Rodrigue
So
22:02
7:31
50
Mckennah Cook
Sr
22:34
7:42
62
Julia Bare
So
22:56
7:50
69
Samant Mcmurran
Jr
23:04
7:52
71




10 Albany
12-12-13-12-10
Gap: 2:07
112:26
22:29
7:40
292 Brisa Bodell
Sr
21:15
7:15
30
Connie Ma
Jr
22:16
7:36
56
Saskia Braucher
Jr
22:42
7:45
64
Siobhan Bauer
Jr
22:51
7:48
68
Molly Greene
So
23:22
7:58
74
Maddie Johnson
Jr
23:47
8:07
79




11 Union Mine
15-13-12-10-11
Gap: 3:00
113:31
22:42
7:45
303 Sierra Davies
Sr
21:50
7:27
42
Emily Trujillo
Jr
21:55
7:29
46
Sequoia Williams
Jr
22:06
7:33
54
Kate Randall
Jr
22:50
7:48
67
Quinn Beattie
Sr
24:50
8:29
94








12 Sonora (lh)
13-11-11-13-12
Gap: 3:06
114:22
22:52
7:48
312 Erica Santana
Jr
21:31
7:21
37
Kelly Gomez
Jr
21:52
7:28
44
Aruj Ali
So
22:29
7:40
59
Angie Reyes
Jr
23:53
8:09
81
Tiffany Perez
Jr
24:37
8:24
91
Brenda Villegas
Sr
24:56
8:31
96
Berlin Valdez
Sr
25:53
8:50
100
13 Foothill (bak)
6-10-10-11-13
Gap: 5:20
114:54
22:59
7:51
313 Natalie Fernande
Sr
20:02
6:50
8
Kym Becker
Jr
22:04
7:32
51
Erica Castro
Sr
23:26
8:00
75
Elena Alvarado
Jr
24:00
8:11
82
Marisol Escudero
Fr
25:22
8:39
97
Judith Curiel
Fr
26:02
8:53
101




14 Azusa
11-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:48
119:21
23:52
8:09
382 Shaina Pardo
Jr
21:06
7:12
24
Jasmine Miranda
Sr
24:13
8:16
85
Brenda Alvarez
Sr
24:32
8:22
88
Gaby Bermudez
Sr
24:36
8:24
90
Erika Ornelas
Sr
24:54
8:30
95








15 Wilson (hh)
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 2:53
119:45
23:57
8:10
399 Nicole Olivas
Jr
21:54
7:28
45
Irma Valle
Jr
23:51
8:08
80
Patricia Zamora
So
24:35
8:23
89
Kathlene Lo
Jr
24:38
8:24
92
Rebecca Wong
Sr
24:47
8:28
93








16 James Lick
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 7:16
128:40
25:44
8:47
431 Ana Tapia
Sr
21:43
7:25
41
Teresa Farias
Jr
24:02
8:12
83
Vanessa Chavez
So
25:34
8:44
98
Camille Custodio
Jr
28:22
9:41
104
Karina Fuentes
Sr
28:59
9:54
105








17 Bellflower
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:54
126:01
25:12
8:36
434 Ana Gonzalez
Jr
23:00
7:51
70
Jazmine Gonzalez
Jr
23:14
7:56
72
Daniela Gonzalez
Sr
24:27
8:21
87
Hesley Gonzalez
Sr
27:26
9:22
102
Brianna Leon
Sr
27:54
9:31
103








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83