James Lick Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/05

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Esmerelda Gutierrez Sr V 23:06 7:53 2.93 109/137 3/5 3/5 19/22
Gabriela Dominguez Sr V 22:08 7:33 2.93 91/137 2/5 2/5 20/23 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
Jeanette Alvarez Jr V 26:37 9:05 2.93 135/137 5/5 5/5 20/21
Kayla Matsuda Fr V 20:52 7:07 2.93 40/137 1/5 1/5 16/25
Urena Rosa Jr V 25:05 8:34 2.93 129/137 4/5 4/5 22/22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 18/21 117:48
5:45
2.93 1:20 1:11 1:31 471 1:06 125:05
(7:17,5.8)
125:05
(7:17,5.8)
125:05
(7:17,5.8%)
Way to go Comets! (LY, LR, PR) Kayla Matsuda (37), Gabriela Dominguez (84), Esmerelda Gutierrez (102), Urena Rosa (121), Jeanette Alvarez (127)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stacy Pensinger Jr El Camino 18:55 6:27
2 Brenda Cohen Sr Canyon (cc) 19:03 6:30
3 Cori Marte Jr El Camino 19:15 6:34
4 Gail Munoz Sr Santa Ana 19:16 6:35
5 Britany Jones So Canyon (cc) 19:18 6:35
6 Ashley Stratman Jr Foothill (ple) 19:23 6:37
7 Wendy Cohen So Canyon (cc) 19:27 6:38
8 Denn Rodriguez So Canyon (cc) 19:30 6:39
9 Johanne Boulat So Arcadia 19:33 6:40
10 Andrea Bischop Sr Canyon (cc) 19:36 6:41
11 Sarah Mattison Sr Arcadia 19:40 6:43
12 Cynthi Martinez Jr El Rancho 19:44 6:44
13 Stepha Consiglio Jr El Camino 19:48 6:45
14 Leandra Treusch Sr Catalina Foothills 19:51 6:46
15 Amy Porter Jr Chaparral 19:56 6:48
16 Alarc Stephanie Jr Monroe 19:57 6:49
17 Vi Hochstrasser So Chaparral 19:59 6:49
18 Alice Perez So El Rancho 20:02 6:50
19 Natalie Galvan Fr El Rancho 20:04 6:51
20 Martha McCleod Jr Catalina Foothills 20:04 6:51
21 Amanda Lopez Sr Riverside Poly 20:06 6:52
22 Tania Mendoza So El Rancho 20:07 6:52
23 Becky Reinsma Jr Walnut 20:08 6:52
24 Niki Romero So Riverside Poly 20:12 6:54
25 Jenna Perea Jr Canyon (cc) 20:17 6:55
26 Megan Carney So Catalina Foothills 20:19 6:56
27 Monique Ortiz Jr Ontario 20:26 6:58
28 Samantha Potter So Taft 20:28 6:59
29 Indra Urrea Jr Lynwood 20:29 6:59
30 Sandra Flores Fr El Rancho 20:30 7:00
31 Katheri Vasquez Jr Lynwood 20:31 7:00
32 Tia Blythe Sr Canyon (cc) 20:31 7:00
33 Veronica Galvan Jr El Rancho 20:32 7:00
34 Lupe Carranza So Santa Ana 20:33 7:01
35 Heath Donovan So Chaparral 20:45 7:05
36 Maria Martinez Jr Santa Ana 20:46 7:05
37 Roxann Pacheco Jr Arcadia 20:47 7:06
38 Tracey Melgoza Sr San Gorgonio 20:48 7:06
39 Suzanne Azzam Sr Riverside Poly 20:51 7:07
40 Kayla Matsuda Fr James Lick 20:52 7:07 1/5 1/5 16/25
41 Kylie Robbins Jr Riverside Poly 20:55 7:08
42 Yesenia Sanchez Jr Lynwood 20:56 7:09
43 Esbeydi Polanco Jr Indio 20:57 7:09
44 Francin Jaramillo Jr Hart 20:58 7:09
45 Tina Ding Jr Walnut 21:00 7:10
46 Christi Jaramillo Jr Hart 21:04 7:11
47 Li Wethergreen Sr La Sierra 21:05 7:12
48 Clarivel Vega So Santa Ana 21:06 7:12
49 Kylie Koepsel So Catalina Foothills 21:07 7:12
50 Jessica Zuniga Sr Pacificia 21:14 7:15
51 Tanisha Hunt Sr San Gorgonio 21:15 7:15
52 Car Alcombright Fr Catalina Foothills 21:15 7:15
53 Mary Wang So Catalina Foothills 21:16 7:15
54 Giselle Sorial So Arcadia 21:16 7:15
55 Gean McGlothen Sr Rancho Verde 21:17 7:16
56 Hollie Hart Sr San Gorgonio 21:18 7:16
57 Sonia Flores Jr El Rancho 21:18 7:16
58 Danielle La Brie So Arcadia 21:24 7:18
59 Alice Hua So Riverside Poly 21:25 7:19
60 Alyssa Cota Jr Indio 21:25 7:19
61 Theresa Stroup So Rancho Verde 21:27 7:19
62 Angie Cruz Jr Los Angeles 21:27 7:19
63 Darika Murphy Sr San Gorgonio 21:28 7:20
64 Melissa Metcalf Jr Hart 21:30 7:20
65 Briana Silva So Bloomington 21:30 7:20
66 Courtney Hall So Hart 21:31 7:21
67 Clari Hernandez Sr Los Angeles 21:31 7:21
68 Melissa Arreola Fr Lynwood 21:32 7:21
69 Candy Martinez Sr Taft 21:34 7:22
70 Jennifer Yip Jr Arcadia 21:35 7:22
71 Ashley Hauser Sr Riverside Poly 21:36 7:22
72 Vaness Saavedra Sr Indio 21:39 7:23
73 Christa Agustin Sr El Camino 21:40 7:24
74 Emnet Habebo Jr West Bakersfield 21:41 7:24
75 Jennifer Barnard So Riverside Poly 21:45 7:25
76 Karen Zaragoza Fr Taft 21:47 7:26
77 Ana Gonzalez Sr Lynwood 21:48 7:26
78 Erika Hernandez So San Gorgonio 21:49 7:27
79 Elizabet Debruin Sr Rancho Verde 21:54 7:28
80 Ariana Martinez So San Gorgonio 21:55 7:29
81 Lorena Zeppilli Jr El Camino 21:55 7:29
82 Mallory Todd Jr Walnut 21:56 7:29
83 Gabby Romero So Bloomington 21:57 7:29
84 Angelic De Lara Jr Venice 21:57 7:29
85 Ann Mar Walker Sr La Sierra 21:58 7:30
86 Katie Kuykendall Jr Hart 21:58 7:30
87 Jessica Zeeb Sr Chaparral 21:59 7:30
88 Mireya Vasquez Sr Pacificia 22:04 7:32
89 Tiffany Tam Sr Walnut 22:04 7:32
90 Yannina Casillas Jr Rancho Verde 22:07 7:33
91 Gabriela Dominguez Sr James Lick 22:08 7:33 2/5 2/5 20/23 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
92 Cristine Diaz So La Sierra 22:08 7:33
93 Tabith Monsalud Sr Venice 22:09 7:34
94 Crystal Beall So San Gorgonio 22:10 7:34
95 Jennifer Bindel So Los Angeles 22:14 7:35
96 Jessica Yamane Sr Arcadia 22:14 7:35
97 Kylie Kingsberg So Chaparral 22:16 7:36
98 Jasmine Concha So Rancho Verde 22:24 7:39
99 Liz Soto Jr Bloomington 22:24 7:39
100 Vanessa Fadden Jr Chaparral 22:26 7:39
101 Britta O'Connell Sr Chaparral 22:27 7:40
102 Kim Huerta So Bloomington 22:40 7:44
103 Nataly Fuentes Jr Bloomington 22:45 7:46
104 Andrea Hughes So Catalina Foothills 22:48 7:47
105 Hannah Raubolt Fr Bloomington 22:52 7:48
106 Vickie Randall Jr Los Angeles 22:54 7:49
107 Judy Nguyen Jr Ontario 22:57 7:50
108 Maria Garcia Fr Hart 23:05 7:53
109 Esmerelda Gutierrez Sr James Lick 23:06 7:53 3/5 3/5 19/22
110 Donna Guevara Sr West Bakersfield 23:08 7:54
111 Melisa Cruz So West Bakersfield 23:09 7:54
112 Ross Fernandez Sr Ontario 23:12 7:55
113 Janeth Chaidez Jr Indio 23:18 7:57
114 Genesis Ortiz So Los Angeles 23:18 7:57
115 Anna Ja Romero Jr Los Angeles 23:19 7:57
116 Karen Benitez So Hart 23:27 8:00
117 Catheri Wallace So Taft 23:30 8:01
118 Luisa Alarcon Sr Santa Ana 23:36 8:03
119 Lynn Abueg So Rancho Verde 23:40 8:05
120 Isabelle Wilks So Venice 23:45 8:06
121 Justi Sadauskaite Jr Los Angeles 23:46 8:07
122 Maure Guerrero Sr Bloomington 23:52 8:09
123 Kassi Garcia Jr La Sierra 24:03 8:12
124 Claire Su Jr Walnut 24:05 8:13
125 Cecily Ortiz Sr Ontario 24:07 8:14
126 Veronic Debruin So Rancho Verde 24:12 8:16
127 Michelle Jochola Sr Venice 24:29 8:21
128 Samanth Pounds Jr West Bakersfield 24:53 8:30
129 Urena Rosa Jr James Lick 25:05 8:34 4/5 4/5 22/22
130 Nancy Flores So Indio 25:07 8:34
131 Yuri Cruz Jr Venice 25:21 8:39
132 Erika Varela Jr West Bakersfield 25:33 8:43
133 Keri Frampton Sr West Bakersfield 25:40 8:46
134 Jeanet Guerrero Jr Ontario 26:12 8:57
135 Jeanette Alvarez Jr James Lick 26:37 9:05 5/5 5/5 20/21
136 Elvira Del Toro Jr La Sierra 27:05 9:15
137 Sara Cuellar Jr Lynwood 27:06 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (cc)
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
96:54
19:23
6:37
29 Brenda Cohen
Sr
19:03
6:30
2
Britany Jones
So
19:18
6:35
5
Wendy Cohen
So
19:27
6:38
6
Denn Rodrigue
So
19:30
6:39
7
Andrea Bischop
Sr
19:36
6:41
9








2 El Rancho
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:46
100:27
20:05
6:51
91 Cynthi Martinez
Jr
19:44
6:44
11
Alice Perez
So
20:02
6:50
16
Natalie Galvan
Fr
20:04
6:51
17
Tania Mendoza
So
20:07
6:52
20
Sandra Flores
Fr
20:30
7:00
27








3 Catalina Foothills
6-6-5-4-3
Gap: 1:24
102:36
20:31
7:00
149 Leandra Treusch
Sr
19:51
6:46
13
Martha McCleod
Jr
20:04
6:51
18
Megan Carney
So
20:19
6:56
24
Kylie Koepsel
So
21:07
7:12
46
Car Alcombri
Fr
21:15
7:15
48








4 Arcadia
4-3-4-5-4
Gap: 1:51
102:40
20:32
7:00
156 Johanne Boulat
So
19:33
6:40
8
Sarah Mattison
Sr
19:40
6:43
10
Roxann Pacheco
Jr
20:47
7:06
34
Giselle Sorial
So
21:16
7:15
50
Danielle La Brie
So
21:24
7:18
54








5 El Camino
1-1-2-3-5
Gap: 3:00
101:33
20:19
6:56
159 Stacy Pensinge
Jr
18:55
6:27
1
Cori Marte
Jr
19:15
6:34
3
Stepha Consigli
Jr
19:48
6:45
12
Christa Agustin
Sr
21:40
7:24
68
Lorena Zeppilli
Jr
21:55
7:29
75








6 Riverside Poly
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:19
103:29
20:42
7:04
170 Amanda Lopez
Sr
20:06
6:52
19
Niki Romero
So
20:12
6:54
22
Suzanne Azzam
Sr
20:51
7:07
36
Kylie Robbins
Jr
20:55
7:08
38
Alice Hua
So
21:25
7:19
55








7 Santa Ana
3-7-7-6-7
Gap: 4:20
105:17
21:03
7:11
223 Gail Munoz
Sr
19:16
6:35
4
Lupe Carranza
So
20:33
7:01
31
Maria Martinez
Jr
20:46
7:05
33
Clarivel Vega
So
21:06
7:12
45
Luisa Alarcon
Sr
23:36
8:03
110








8 Lynwood
11-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:19
105:16
21:03
7:11
228 Indra Urrea
Jr
20:29
6:59
26
Katheri Vasquez
Jr
20:31
7:00
28
Yesenia Sanchez
Jr
20:56
7:09
39
Melissa Arreola
Fr
21:32
7:21
64
Ana Gonzalez
Sr
21:48
7:26
71








9 Chaparral
7-5-6-8-9
Gap: 2:20
104:55
20:59
7:10
232 Amy Porter
Jr
19:56
6:48
14
Vi Hochstra
So
19:59
6:49
15
Heath Donovan
So
20:45
7:05
32
Jessica Zeeb
Sr
21:59
7:30
81
Kylie Kingsber
So
22:16
7:36
90








10 San Gorgonio
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:01
106:38
21:20
7:17
265 Tracey Melgoza
Sr
20:48
7:06
35
Tanisha Hunt
Sr
21:15
7:15
47
Hollie Hart
Sr
21:18
7:16
52
Darika Murphy
Sr
21:28
7:20
59
Erika Hernande
So
21:49
7:27
72








11 Hart
15-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:00
107:01
21:24
7:18
286 Francin Jaramill
Jr
20:58
7:09
41
Christi Jaramill
Jr
21:04
7:11
43
Melissa Metcalf
Jr
21:30
7:20
60
Courtney Hall
So
21:31
7:21
62
Katie Kuykenda
Jr
21:58
7:30
80








12 Walnut
9-10-11-12-12
Gap: 3:57
109:13
21:51
7:27
337 Becky Reinsma
Jr
20:08
6:52
21
Tina Ding
Jr
21:00
7:10
42
Mallory Todd
Jr
21:56
7:29
76
Tiffany Tam
Sr
22:04
7:32
82
Claire Su
Jr
24:05
8:13
116








13 Rancho Verde
17-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:07
109:09
21:50
7:27
355 Gean McGlothe
Sr
21:17
7:16
51
Theresa Stroup
So
21:27
7:19
57
Elizabet Debruin
Sr
21:54
7:28
73
Yannina Casillas
Jr
22:07
7:33
83
Jasmine Concha
So
22:24
7:39
91








14 Indio
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 4:10
112:26
22:29
7:40
391 Esbeydi Polanco
Jr
20:57
7:09
40
Alyssa Cota
Jr
21:25
7:19
56
Vaness Saavedra
Sr
21:39
7:23
67
Janeth Chaidez
Jr
23:18
7:57
106
Nancy Flores
So
25:07
8:34
122








15 Los Angeles
18-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:51
111:24
22:17
7:36
415 Angie Cruz
Jr
21:27
7:19
58
Clari Hernande
Sr
21:31
7:21
63
Jennifer Bindel
So
22:14
7:35
88
Vickie Randall
Jr
22:54
7:49
99
Genesis Ortiz
So
23:18
7:57
107








16 Bloomington
19-19-18-17-16
Gap: 1:15
111:16
22:15
7:36
421 Briana Silva
So
21:30
7:20
61
Gabby Romero
So
21:57
7:29
77
Liz Soto
Jr
22:24
7:39
92
Kim Huerta
So
22:40
7:44
95
Nataly Fuentes
Jr
22:45
7:46
96








17 La Sierra
16-17-15-16-17
Gap: 6:00
116:19
23:16
7:56
451 Li Wethergr
Sr
21:05
7:12
44
Ann Mar Walker
Sr
21:58
7:30
79
Cristine Diaz
So
22:08
7:33
85
Kassi Garcia
Jr
24:03
8:12
115
Elvira Del Toro
Jr
27:05
9:15
128








18 James Lick
13-15-17-18-18
Gap: 5:45
117:48
23:34
8:02
471 Kayla Matsuda
Fr
20:52
7:07
37
Gabriela Domingue
Sr
22:08
7:33
84
Esmereld Gutierre
Sr
23:06
7:53
102
Urena Rosa
Jr
25:05
8:34
121
Jeanette Alvarez
Jr
26:37
9:05
127








Way to go Comets! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Ontario
10-18-18-19-19
Gap: 5:46
116:54
23:23
7:59
473 Monique Ortiz
Jr
20:26
6:58
25
Judy Nguyen
Jr
22:57
7:50
100
Ross Fernande
Sr
23:12
7:55
105
Cecily Ortiz
Sr
24:07
8:14
117
Jeanet Guerrero
Jr
26:12
8:57
126








20 Venice
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:24
117:41
23:32
8:02
518 Angelic De Lara
Jr
21:57
7:29
78
Tabith Monsalud
Sr
22:09
7:34
86
Isabelle Wilks
So
23:45
8:06
112
Michelle Jochola
Sr
24:29
8:21
119
Yuri Cruz
Jr
25:21
8:39
123








21 West Bakersfield
20-21-20-21-21
Gap: 3:52
118:24
23:41
8:05
520 Emnet Habebo
Jr
21:41
7:24
69
Donna Guevara
Sr
23:08
7:54
103
Melisa Cruz
So
23:09
7:54
104
Samanth Pounds
Jr
24:53
8:30
120
Erika Varela
Jr
25:33
8:43
124








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 17 Andrea Arceo, Fr, 20:42, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 113:04, 35
Fr 18 Katie Montano, Fr, 22:04, Lakeside Orange Lutheran, 117:32, 27
Fr 5 Jamie Schmidt, Fr, 20:16, Atascadero La Jolla, 108:21, 28
Fr 57 Michelle Urata, Fr, 20:06, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 103:30, 23
Fr 58 Lindsay Enright, Fr, 19:40, Trabuco Hills Lakewood, 105:07, 55
Fr 59 Sara Studer, Fr, 19:03, El Camino Dana Hills, 104:02, 51
Fr 79 Jzsan Lindstrom, Fr, 19:20, Granite Hills Chino Hills, 108:14, 54
Fr 80 Candac Carlson, Fr, 18:55, North Bakersfield Westlake, 110:43, 44
Fr 81 Rachael Moon, Fr, 20:13, Brea Olinda Northwood, 109:05, 32
JV 14 Daryn Towle, Jr, 22:02, Marymount Chadwick, 114:49, 21
JV 2 Lauren Whipp, Jr, 20:38, Campolindo Santa Margarita, 115:25, 91
JV 36 Ally Sinclair, Sr, 19:53, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 106:22, 38
JV 37 Daniell Calhoun, Jr, 19:38, Murrieta Valley Aliso Niguel, 103:13, 34
JV 38 Amber Rackliffe, Jr, 20:15, Fountain Valley Redlands, 106:54, 53
JV 90 Jacqueline Steele, Sr, 20:15, La Habra Chino Hills, 110:18, 62
So 20 Moll Litherland, So, 20:04, Calvary Chapel Hopi, 112:58, 66
So 63 Addy Odekirk, So, 19:39, King King, 103:49, 53
So 64 Jennifer Laponte, So, 18:43, Castro Valley Castro Valley, 100:09, 32
So 65 Lizzie Coe, So, 18:14, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 98:08, 28
So 8 Marissa Diehl, So, 19:07, Oak Park Pacifica, 105:34, 33
So 85 Henkhaus Laura, So, 19:58, West Torrance Mira Costa, 109:27, 77
So 86 Emily Robinson, So, 20:05, North Bakersfield Westlake, 107:53, 41
V 11 Alison Greggor, Sr, 19:18, San Marin Santa Margarita, 101:44, 68
V 12 Rocio Pelayo, Jr, 18:57, Bolsa Grande Los Altos (la), 104:10, 74
V 24 Allison Gonzales, So, 19:31, Exeter Union St. Matthias, 108:14, 97
V 25 Jennife Bergman, Fr, 18:21, Valley Christian (sj) Louisville, 107:36, 83
V 26 Bridget Ballard, Sr, 19:11, Harvard-Westlake Paraclete, 101:58, 55
V 27 Annie St. Geme, Sr, 17:08, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 92:42, 38
V 29 Taylor Johnson, So, 18:18, San Lorenzo Valley San Lorenzo Valley, 96:07, 50
V 31 Jillian Klassen, Jr, 18:45, Scottsdale Christian Flintridge Prep, 103:09, 37
V 44 Jackie Castelazo, Sr, 18:32, Century Thousand Oaks, 101:00, 113
V 45 Stacy Pensinger, Jr, 18:55, El Camino Canyon (cc), 96:54, 29
V 46 Katie Spencer, Jr, 18:56, Redlands East Valley Vista Murrieta, 100:16, 119
V 47 Alyssa Brown, Sr, 18:27, Mission Viejo Davis, 98:04, 66
V 48 Crystal Reed, Sr, 17:21, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 94:11, 74
V 51 Marie Lawrence, Jr, 16:29, Reno Buchanan, 91:32, 88
V 52 Jordan Hasay, Fr, 16:48, Mission College Prep Peninsula, 95:34, 104
V 71 Anna Sperry, Jr, 17:33, Simi Valley Woodbridge, 95:07, 84
V 72 Jenna Ridgway, Sr, 17:50, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 96:55, 63
V 73 Han Hodgkinson, Jr, 18:14, Pleasant Valley Great Oak, 99:35, 62
V 74 Justine Diaz, Jr, 19:07, La Serna (whi) El Capitan, 98:17, 41

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 16 Kyle De Leon, Fr, 17:05, Orange Lutheran Mc Farland, 91:54, 40
Fr 3 Isaac Chavez, Fr, 17:27, Barstow Barstow, 91:59, 43
Fr 33 Eder Marcial, Jr, 16:18, Madera Dana Hills, 86:56, 64
Fr 4 Nate Cox, Fr, 17:33, Campolindo Oak Park, 93:24, 36
Fr 53 Renaud Poizat, Fr, 16:28, Arcadia Buchanan, 84:07, 31
Fr 54 Brando Jauregui, Fr, 16:48, Saugus Madera, 89:16, 50
Fr 75 Chris Broady, Fr, 17:18, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 92:29, 81
Fr 76 Cody Schmidt, Fr, 16:24, Redondo Union Camarillo, 92:23, 72
Fr 77 Garrett Edwards, Fr, 17:30, Hemet Claremont, 93:16, 68
Fr 78 Toma Cormons, Fr, 16:57, Sonora Great Oak, 90:46, 70
JV 1 Makenzie Spears, Jr, 17:23, Bishop Alemany Corona Del Mar, 93:23, 77
JV 13 Chidu Ugwaere, Jr, 17:53, Cams San Lorenzo Valley, 96:39, 75
JV 34 Michael Dilley, Jr, 16:34, Canyon (cc) Thousand Oaks, 84:51, 40
JV 35 Blake Miller, Jr, 16:22, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 85:12, 43
JV 56 Samue St.laurent, Fr, 16:25, El Camino Upland, 89:12, 72
JV 87 Julio Martinez, Sr, 16:48, Loyola Valencia (pla), 86:39, 38
JV 88 Michae Denman, Jr, 16:39, Otay Ranch Mira Costa, 87:00, 37
JV 89 Den Momohara, Jr, 17:18, Torrance Torrance, 88:40, 34
So 19 Yen Andrew, So, 17:14, Maranatha Mc Farland, 90:17, 41
So 6 Thoma Dialynas, So, 17:04, Corona Del Mar Cabrillo (lom), 91:15, 39
So 60 Daman Coffman, So, 16:43, Santa Monica Dana Hills, 86:25, 64
So 61 Eric Dyeson, So, 16:28, Fountain Valley Yucaipa, 85:31, 49
So 62 Phillip Benavides, So, 16:04, Alhambra (alh) El Rancho, 86:17, 115
So 7 Do Bettisworth, So, 16:50, Oak Park Oak Park, 89:47, 38
So 82 Nickolas Kelley, So, 16:17, Granite Hills North Torrance, 89:48, 63
So 83 Rio Enomoto, So, 16:33, West Torrance Ayala, 87:15, 60
So 84 Johnatha Shawel, So, 16:15, Troy Cypress, 85:37, 50
V 10 Tito Castaneda, Sr, 15:50, Estancia Palos Verdes, 85:10, 132
V 21 Ad Cunningham, Jr, 16:19, Milken Community Avenal, 87:22, 53
V 22 Matt Duffy, So, 16:21, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 85:01, 49
V 23 Julio Ortega, Jr, 16:20, St. Joseph (sm) Paraclete, 88:39, 89
V 28 Michael Coe, Sr, 14:50, Cabrillo (lom) Cabrillo (lom), 79:03, 91
V 30 Erick Garcia, Jr, 15:25, Parier Mc Farland, 81:14, 27
V 32 Brent Handa, Jr, 15:31, Fall River Woodcrest Christian, 81:04, 35
V 39 Javier Ceja, Sr, 15:41, Montebello Steele Canyan, 82:55, 63
V 40 Caleb Mesa, Sr, 15:23, Etiwanda Vista Murrieta, 81:32, 110
V 41 Sergio Tapia, Sr, 15:28, Santa Ana Trabuco Hills, 79:36, 46
V 42 Jose Blanco, Jr, 15:45, Canyon Springs King, 81:35, 84
V 43 Josh Housinger, Sr, 15:19, Highland (pal) Santa Ana Valley, 81:21, 133
V 49 Ben Sitler, Sr, 14:42, Saint Francis Rancho Bernardo, 80:02, 104
V 50 Diego Mercado, Sr, 14:24, West Covina Royal, 76:22, 69
V 66 Josh Linen, Jr, 15:26, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 79:06, 47
V 67 Cory Primm, Jr, 15:32, Westlake Dos Pueblos, 82:08, 74
V 68 Conra Wozniak, Jr, 15:44, Woodbridge Foothill (sa), 82:37, 48
V 69 Ryan Frost, Sr, 15:50, La Habra La Habra, 82:59, 76
V 70 Andy Ferrara, Sr, 16:06, South Torrance Kennedy (lp), 84:43, 101
V 9 Alec Nickolls, Jr, 16:14, Los Altos (la) Cathedral (la), 86:51, 77