James Lick Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/25/04

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chris Wiltron Sr V 18:23 5:56 3.1 77/161 1/5 1/5 27/28
Elias Moradi So V 23:09 7:28 3.1 157/161 5/5 5/5 24/24
Marcos Mexicano Jr V 21:09 6:49 3.1 144/161 3/5 3/5 24/24
Rogelio Gonzalez Sr V 18:49 6:04 3.1 99/161 2/5 2/5 21/25
Wais Moradi Jr V 21:33 6:57 3.1 147/161 4/5 4/5 24/24
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 23/24 103:03
4:46
3.1 6:39 5:56 7:28 599 5:32 88:59 88:59 88:59 Chris Wiltron (72), Rogelio Gonzalez (94), Marcos Mexicano (139), Wais Moradi (142), Elias Moradi (152)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dawit Tesfasilassie Sr PINER 16:04 5:11
2 Brandon Rooney Sr TEHACHAPI 16:18 5:15
3 Adalberto Corres Sr SEASIDE 16:24 5:17
4 Anthony Pondella So OAK PARK 16:25 5:18
5 Jordan Page Sr OAK PARK 16:27 5:18
6 Tony Moreno So VALHALLA 16:28 5:19
7 Ken Parnow Sr PLACER 16:28 5:19
8 Shaun Boyte So DEL ORO 16:36 5:21
9 Erik Arreygue Sr OAKMONT 16:38 5:22
10 Garrett Infausto Jr OAKMONT 16:39 5:22
11 Hari Iyer Sr SARATOGA 16:45 5:24
12 James Johnstone Jr RIM OF THE WORLD 16:46 5:25
13 Tyson Teesdale Jr FOOTHILL-REDDING 16:48 5:25
14 Alex Sharp Sr SOUTH TAHOE 16:52 5:26
15 Bryan Kurek Sr SOUTH TAHOE 16:55 5:27
16 Chris Stenzel Sr DEL ORO 16:59 5:29
17 Michael Brew Jr MARIA CARILLO 17:00 5:29
18 Alex Wolf-root Sr MARIA CARILLO 17:03 5:30
19 Ryan Guthrie Jr CORONA DEL MAR 17:05 5:31
20 Kenny Wong Jr CORONA DEL MAR 17:06 5:31
21 Andrew Taylor Sr SHASTA 17:07 5:31
22 Michael Landry Fr SANTA CRUZ 17:07 5:31
23 Nick Payton Jr ENTERPRISE 17:08 5:32
24 Josh Vaughan Jr PLACER 17:10 5:32
25 John Thies Jr ST. FRANCIS-LACANADA 17:12 5:33
26 Brian Noonan Sr TEHACHAPI 17:14 5:34
27 David Short Jr SHASTA 17:15 5:34
28 Bill Brewer Jr SONORA 17:17 5:35
29 Ken Douglas Jr SARATOGA 17:20 5:35
30 Derrick Barcliff Sr SEASIDE 17:23 5:36
31 Dan Labrador So PLACER 17:23 5:36
32 Patrick Reilly Fr SOUTH TAHOE 17:24 5:37
33 Ryan Aldridge Jr MARIA CARILLO 17:24 5:37
34 Steven Delay Sr PIONEER 17:24 5:37
35 Diego Moulton Jr MARIA CARILLO 17:25 5:37
36 Jack Turner Jr CORONA DEL MAR 17:26 5:37
37 Logan Ensign Jr MARIA CARILLO 17:27 5:38
38 Joseph Viglienzoni Jr SOQUEL 17:29 5:38
39 Dwight Penkey Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 17:32 5:39
40 Clint Huntley Jr NORTH MEDFORD 17:33 5:40
41 Andrew Roth Sr MARIA CARILLO 17:35 5:40
42 Garrison Gourdeau Fr OAK PARK 17:36 5:41
43 Casey Peterson Jr ENTERPRISE 17:36 5:41
44 Tommy Hutchison So CORONA DEL MAR 17:37 5:41
45 Tyler Fox Jr OAK PARK 17:38 5:41
46 Mike Gliko So OAKMONT 17:39 5:42
47 Matt Kiebasa Jr VALHALLA 17:39 5:42
48 David Leyva Jr NORTH MEDFORD 17:42 5:43
49 Cody Reed Jr MONTEREY 17:42 5:43
50 Nathan Spangler So DEL ORO 17:43 5:43
51 Shaun Colquhoun So OAK PARK 17:44 5:43
52 Steven Grant Sr SOUTH TAHOE 17:44 5:43
53 Mike Park Jr TAMALPAIS 17:44 5:43
54 Tim Scott So CORONA DEL MAR 17:45 5:44
55 Kyle Conroy So SOUTH TAHOE 17:53 5:46
56 Bryan Yeo Sr ROSEVILLE 17:57 5:47
57 Giorgi Dinlov So SOQUEL 17:57 5:47
58 Tim Tapscott So FOOTHILL-REDDING 18:00 5:48
59 Dillon Perucci Fr SOUTH TAHOE 18:02 5:49
60 Ric Nielson So NORTH MEDFORD 18:03 5:49
61 Jack Williams Jr SOUTH TAHOE 18:04 5:50
62 Sam Curtis Jr NORTH MEDFORD 18:04 5:50
63 Aarin Dilts Sr PLACER 18:06 5:50
64 Brad Jacobs So SARATOGA 18:07 5:51
65 Steven Pingree Sr FOOTHILL-REDDING 18:08 5:51
66 Ken Rose Sr PIONEER 18:10 5:52
67 Garrett Frierson So NORTH MEDFORD 18:12 5:52
68 John Mcgrath Jr TAMALPAIS 18:12 5:52
69 Michael Walters Sr SEASIDE 18:13 5:53
70 Adam Johnasee So PLACER 18:13 5:53
71 Henry Barmeier Jr SARATOGA 18:14 5:53
72 Tomas Evangelista Fr PLACER 18:14 5:53
73 Ky Madden Sr VALHALLA 18:15 5:53
74 Zeke Bates Jr SHASTA 18:19 5:55
75 Richard Zhu Fr NORTH MEDFORD 18:22 5:55
76 Nick Laplant So TAMALPAIS 18:23 5:56
77 Chris Wiltron Sr James Lick 18:23 5:56 1/5 1/5 27/28
78 Martin Skyler Jr MONTEREY 18:24 5:56
79 Jordan Rankell So OAK PARK 18:25 5:56
80 Adam Cohen Jr SOQUEL 18:27 5:57
81 Anthony Struntz So VALHALLA 18:27 5:57
82 Darryl Terry So NORTH MEDFORD 18:32 5:59
83 Robbie Paolini Jr SARATOGA 18:32 5:59
84 Eric Bowden Jr ENTERPRISE 18:33 5:59
85 Tyler Bowman So FOOTHILL-REDDING 18:34 5:59
86 Ben Goedert Fr SHASTA 18:35 6:00
87 Robert Steward Jr SEASIDE 18:36 6:00
88 Mark Kielbasa Jr VALHALLA 18:37 6:00
89 Brian Zimmer Jr OAKMONT 18:37 6:00
90 Scott Meteer So DEL ORO 18:39 6:01
91 Graeme Sadler Sr ROSEVILLE 18:41 6:02
92 Steven Kontz Jr SOQUEL 18:42 6:02
93 Alex Hicken So SOQUEL 18:44 6:03
94 Scott Surrette Jr SARATOGA 18:44 6:03
95 Jason Sey Jr OAKMONT 18:45 6:03
96 Tom Crocker Sr SHASTA 18:48 6:04
97 Jeff Higashi Sr PIONEER 18:48 6:04
98 Jeff Kornowski Fr ENTERPRISE 18:49 6:04
99 Rogelio Gonzalez Sr James Lick 18:49 6:04 2/5 2/5 21/25
100 Matt Mendoza Jr ROSEVILLE 18:50 6:05
101 Ryan Macdonald Sr SONORA 18:51 6:05
102 Bart Howard So PLACER 18:57 6:07
103 Eric Beals Sr ROSEVILLE 19:02 6:08
104 Charles Joye So SEASIDE 19:05 6:09
105 Chris Proffitt Fr SANTA CRUZ 19:06 6:10
106 Sean Jacobs Jr FOOTHILL-REDDING 19:07 6:10
107 Josh Drummond Jr ENTERPRISE 19:07 6:10
108 Ernesto Prado Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 19:11 6:11
109 Chad Smith Jr SOQUEL 19:13 6:12
110 Ben Wulbern So DEL ORO 19:15 6:13
111 Richard Rendon Jr ROSEVILLE 19:15 6:13
112 Dan Hudson Sr PIONEER 19:16 6:13
113 Kelley Minor Sr SHASTA 19:17 6:13
114 Chris Walsted Jr DEL ORO 19:18 6:14
115 Luis Contreras Sr WOOSTER 19:18 6:14
116 Daniel Murphy Jr FOOTHILL-REDDING 19:22 6:15
117 Eric Adams Jr FOOTHILL-REDDING 19:23 6:15
118 Brian Desouza Fr OAKMONT 19:23 6:15
119 Miles Bean Fr WOOSTER 19:25 6:16
120 Ryon Flower Sr SONORA 19:28 6:17
121 Greg Rulifson Sr DEL ORO 19:30 6:17
122 Cliff Taylor Sr CORONA DEL MAR 19:32 6:18
123 Patrick Gill So SOQUEL 19:33 6:18
124 James Pedro Sr SONORA 19:35 6:19
125 Gustavo Perez Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 19:36 6:19
126 J.d. Klippenstein So WOOSTER 19:37 6:20
127 Andrew Boyd Sr CORONA DEL MAR 19:38 6:20
128 Sloan Coates Sr TAMALPAIS 19:41 6:21
129 Casey Pieplow Jr ROSEVILLE 19:43 6:22
130 Makenzie Spears Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 19:51 6:24
131 Jesse Zanko Jr TAMALPAIS 19:56 6:26
132 Cameron Zachreson Jr SANTA CRUZ 20:00 6:27
133 Alec Zachreson Jr SANTA CRUZ 20:01 6:27
134 Charlie Harrison Fr SANTA CRUZ 20:03 6:28
135 Cliff Dean Sr MONTEREY 20:08 6:30
136 Austin Worth Sr SANTA CRUZ 20:09 6:30
137 Tommy Nguyen So SEASIDE 20:13 6:31
138 Kunuk Shin So SARATOGA 20:23 6:35
139 Micheal Figlock Fr MONTEREY 20:33 6:38
140 Cameron Mckenzie-chapt Sr SHASTA 20:37 6:39
141 Arturo Corres Fr SEASIDE 20:44 6:41
142 Kit Bedell So MONTEREY 20:57 6:45
143 Miguel Lizzaragga WOOSTER 21:08 6:49
144 Marcos Mexicano Jr James Lick 21:09 6:49 3/5 3/5 24/24
145 Alejandro Heredia So BISHOP ALEMANY 21:09 6:49
146 Nate Prieto Jr SONORA 21:23 6:54
147 Wais Moradi Jr James Lick 21:33 6:57 4/5 4/5 24/24
148 Sterling Worth Jr SANTA CRUZ 21:44 7:01
149 Paolo Speirn Jr TAMALPAIS 21:49 7:02
150 Joseph Hernandez Fr BISHOP ALEMANY 21:52 7:03
151 Brandon Wimbley Sr WOOSTER 21:53 7:04
152 Lucas Guilke Jr TAMALPAIS 21:53 7:04
153 Anthony Jaramillo Sr PIONEER 22:19 7:12
154 Chon Winger Jr OAKMONT 22:23 7:13
155 Ignacio Escamilla So MONTEREY 22:39 7:18
156 Rory Anderson Sr SONORA 22:40 7:19
157 Elias Moradi So James Lick 23:09 7:28 5/5 5/5 24/24
158 Tommy Noyes So BISHOP ALEMANY 23:34 7:36
159 Cameron Rees Fr WOOSTER 23:46 7:40
160 Wyatt Ptak Sr PIONEER 24:02 7:45
161 Dan Mccauley Fr WOOSTER 24:19 7:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MARIA CARILLO
10-7-5-2-1
Gap: 0:27
86:19
17:16
5:34
119 Michael Brew
Jr
17:00
5:29
14
Alex Wolf-root
Sr
17:03
5:30
15
Ryan Aldridge
Jr
17:24
5:37
28
Diego Moulton
Jr
17:25
5:37
30
Logan Ensign
Jr
17:27
5:38
32
Andrew Roth
Sr
17:35
5:40
36




2 OAK PARK
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:19
85:50
17:10
5:32
128 Anthony Pondella
So
16:25
5:18
2
Jordan Page
Sr
16:27
5:18
3
Garrison Gourdeau
Fr
17:36
5:41
37
Tyler Fox
Jr
17:38
5:41
40
Shaun Colquhoun
So
17:44
5:43
46
Jordan Rankell
So
18:25
5:56
74




3 SOUTH TAHOE
9-4-2-3-3
Gap: 1:01
86:48
17:22
5:36
147 Alex Sharp
Sr
16:52
5:26
11
Bryan Kurek
Sr
16:55
5:27
12
Patrick Reilly
Fr
17:24
5:37
27
Steven Grant
Sr
17:44
5:43
47
Kyle Conroy
So
17:53
5:46
50
Dillon Perucci
Fr
18:02
5:49
54
Jack Williams
Jr
18:04
5:50
56
4 CORONA DEL MAR
11-8-6-4-4
Gap: 0:40
86:59
17:24
5:37
152 Ryan Guthrie
Jr
17:05
5:31
16
Kenny Wong
Jr
17:06
5:31
17
Jack Turner
Jr
17:26
5:37
31
Tommy Hutchison
So
17:37
5:41
39
Tim Scott
So
17:45
5:44
49
Cliff Taylor
Sr
19:32
6:18
117
Andrew Boyd
Sr
19:38
6:20
122
5 PLACER
4-5-3-5-5
Gap: 1:45
87:20
17:28
5:38
175 Ken Parnow
Sr
16:28
5:19
5
Josh Vaughan
Jr
17:10
5:32
21
Dan Labrador
So
17:23
5:36
26
Aarin Dilts
Sr
18:06
5:50
58
Adam Johnasee
So
18:13
5:53
65
Tomas Evangelista
Fr
18:14
5:53
67
Bart Howard
So
18:57
6:07
97
6 OAKMONT
6-2-4-6-6
Gap: 2:07
88:18
17:40
5:42
230 Erik Arreygue
Sr
16:38
5:22
7
Garrett Infausto
Jr
16:39
5:22
8
Mike Gliko
So
17:39
5:42
41
Brian Zimmer
Jr
18:37
6:00
84
Jason Sey
Jr
18:45
6:03
90
Brian Desouza
Fr
19:23
6:15
113
Chon Winger
Jr
22:23
7:13
149
7 SARATOGA
7-8-9-8-7
Gap: 1:47
88:58
17:48
5:44
236 Hari Iyer
Sr
16:45
5:24
9
Ken Douglas
Jr
17:20
5:35
24
Brad Jacobs
So
18:07
5:51
59
Henry Barmeier
Jr
18:14
5:53
66
Robbie Paolini
Jr
18:32
5:59
78
Scott Surrette
Jr
18:44
6:03
89
Kunuk Shin
So
20:23
6:35
133
8 NORTH MEDFORD
19-14-13-11-8
Gap: 0:39
89:34
17:55
5:47
252 Clint Huntley
Jr
17:33
5:40
35
David Leyva
Jr
17:42
5:43
43
Ric Nielson
So
18:03
5:49
55
Sam Curtis
Jr
18:04
5:50
57
Garrett Frierson
So
18:12
5:52
62
Richard Zhu
Fr
18:22
5:55
70
Darryl Terry
So
18:32
5:59
77
9 DEL ORO
5-3-6-7-9
Gap: 2:39
89:12
17:50
5:45
254 Shaun Boyte
So
16:36
5:21
6
Chris Stenzel
Sr
16:59
5:29
13
Nathan Spangler
So
17:43
5:43
45
Scott Meteer
So
18:39
6:01
85
Ben Wulbern
So
19:15
6:13
105
Chris Walsted
Jr
19:18
6:14
109
Greg Rulifson
Sr
19:30
6:17
116
10 SEASIDE
1-5-8-9-10
Gap: 2:41
89:41
17:56
5:47
271 Adalberto Corres
Sr
16:24
5:17
1
Derrick Barcliff
Sr
17:23
5:36
25
Michael Walters
Sr
18:13
5:53
64
Robert Steward
Jr
18:36
6:00
82
Charles Joye
So
19:05
6:09
99
Tommy Nguyen
So
20:13
6:31
132
Arturo Corres
Fr
20:44
6:41
136
11 VALHALLA
3-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:09
89:26
17:53
5:46
273 Tony Moreno
So
16:28
5:19
4
Matt Kiebasa
Jr
17:39
5:42
42
Ky Madden
Sr
18:15
5:53
68
Anthony Struntz
So
18:27
5:57
76
Mark Kielbasa
Jr
18:37
6:00
83








12 SHASTA
12-10-10-11-12
Gap: 1:41
90:04
18:01
5:49
281 Andrew Taylor
Sr
17:07
5:31
18
David Short
Jr
17:15
5:34
22
Zeke Bates
Jr
18:19
5:55
69
Ben Goedert
Fr
18:35
6:00
81
Tom Crocker
Sr
18:48
6:04
91
Kelley Minor
Sr
19:17
6:13
108
Cameron Mckenzie-chapt
Sr
20:37
6:39
135
13 FOOTHILL-REDDING
8-13-12-13-13
Gap: 2:19
90:37
18:07
5:51
304 Tyson Teesdale
Jr
16:48
5:25
10
Tim Tapscott
So
18:00
5:48
53
Steven Pingree
Sr
18:08
5:51
60
Tyler Bowman
So
18:34
5:59
80
Sean Jacobs
Jr
19:07
6:10
101
Daniel Murphy
Jr
19:22
6:15
111
Eric Adams
Jr
19:23
6:15
112
14 ENTERPRISE
14-12-14-14-14
Gap: 1:59
91:13
18:15
5:53
332 Nick Payton
Jr
17:08
5:32
20
Casey Peterson
Jr
17:36
5:41
38
Eric Bowden
Jr
18:33
5:59
79
Jeff Kornowski
Fr
18:49
6:04
93
Josh Drummond
Jr
19:07
6:10
102








15 SOQUEL
17-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:15
91:19
18:16
5:53
335 Joseph Viglienzoni
Jr
17:29
5:38
33
Giorgi Dinlov
So
17:57
5:47
52
Adam Cohen
Jr
18:27
5:57
75
Steven Kontz
Jr
18:42
6:02
87
Alex Hicken
So
18:44
6:03
88
Chad Smith
Jr
19:13
6:12
104
Patrick Gill
So
19:33
6:18
118
16 TAMALPAIS
21-17-16-17-16
Gap: 2:12
93:56
18:47
6:04
431 Mike Park
Jr
17:44
5:43
48
John Mcgrath
Jr
18:12
5:52
63
Nick Laplant
So
18:23
5:56
71
Sloan Coates
Sr
19:41
6:21
123
Jesse Zanko
Jr
19:56
6:26
126
Paolo Speirn
Jr
21:49
7:02
144
Lucas Guilke
Jr
21:53
7:04
147
17 ROSEVILLE
22-21-18-18-17
Gap: 1:18
93:45
18:45
6:03
436 Bryan Yeo
Sr
17:57
5:47
51
Graeme Sadler
Sr
18:41
6:02
86
Matt Mendoza
Jr
18:50
6:05
95
Eric Beals
Sr
19:02
6:08
98
Richard Rendon
Jr
19:15
6:13
106
Casey Pieplow
Jr
19:43
6:22
124




18 PIONEER
16-16-16-16-18
Gap: 4:55
95:57
19:11
6:11
437 Steven Delay
Sr
17:24
5:37
29
Ken Rose
Sr
18:10
5:52
61
Jeff Higashi
Sr
18:48
6:04
92
Dan Hudson
Sr
19:16
6:13
107
Anthony Jaramillo
Sr
22:19
7:12
148
Wyatt Ptak
Sr
24:02
7:45
155




19 SONORA
15-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:06
96:34
19:19
6:14
494 Bill Brewer
Jr
17:17
5:35
23
Ryan Macdonald
Sr
18:51
6:05
96
Ryon Flower
Sr
19:28
6:17
115
James Pedro
Sr
19:35
6:19
119
Nate Prieto
Jr
21:23
6:54
141
Rory Anderson
Sr
22:40
7:19
151




20 SANTA CRUZ
13-19-20-20-20
Gap: 2:56
96:17
19:15
6:13
503 Michael Landry
Fr
17:07
5:31
19
Chris Proffitt
Fr
19:06
6:10
100
Cameron Zachreson
Jr
20:00
6:27
127
Alec Zachreson
Jr
20:01
6:27
128
Charlie Harrison
Fr
20:03
6:28
129
Austin Worth
Sr
20:09
6:30
131
Sterling Worth
Jr
21:44
7:01
143
21 MONTEREY
20-18-21-21-21
Gap: 3:15
97:44
19:33
6:18
518 Cody Reed
Jr
17:42
5:43
44
Martin Skyler
Jr
18:24
5:56
73
Cliff Dean
Sr
20:08
6:30
130
Micheal Figlock
Fr
20:33
6:38
134
Kit Bedell
So
20:57
6:45
137
Ignacio Escamilla
So
22:39
7:18
150




22 BISHOP ALEMANY
18-21-22-22-22
Gap: 3:37
97:19
19:28
6:17
522 Dwight Penkey
Sr
17:32
5:39
34
Ernesto Prado
Jr
19:11
6:11
103
Gustavo Perez
Jr
19:36
6:19
120
Makenzie Spears
Jr
19:51
6:24
125
Alejandro Heredia
So
21:09
6:49
140
Joseph Hernandez
Fr
21:52
7:03
145
Tommy Noyes
So
23:34
7:36
153
23 James Lick
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:46
103:03
20:37
6:39
599 Chris Wiltron
Sr
18:23
5:56
72
Rogelio Gonzalez
Sr
18:49
6:04
94
Marcos Mexicano
Jr
21:09
6:49
139
Wais Moradi
Jr
21:33
6:57
142
Elias Moradi
So
23:09
7:28
152








24 WOOSTER
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:35
101:21
20:16
6:32
629 Luis Contreras
Sr
19:18
6:14
110
Miles Bean
Fr
19:25
6:16
114
J.d. Klippenstein
So
19:37
6:20
121
Miguel Lizzaragga
-
21:08
6:49
138
Brandon Wimbley
Sr
21:53
7:04
146
Cameron Rees
Fr
23:46
7:40
154
Dan Mccauley
Fr
24:19
7:51
156
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.