James Lick Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/25/04

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Danielle Herrera Sr V 26:12 8:27 3.1 153/167 3/7 3/7 23/24
Gabriela Dominguez So V 27:28 8:52 3.1 161/167 4/7 4/7 22/23 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
Joanna Rabano Sr V 23:46 7:40 3.1 126/167 1/7 1/7 29/31
Maria Conchas Sr V 29:48 9:37 3.1 165/167 7/7 7/7 19/19
Mary Crable Sr V 26:09 8:26 3.1 152/167 2/7 2/7 27/28
Nicole Lopez Sr V 27:29 8:52 3.1 162/167 5/7 5/7 21/22
Saira Toscano Sr V 29:25 9:29 3.1 164/167 6/7 6/7 19/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 21/22 131:04
3:43
3.1 8:27 7:40 8:52 672 6:21 Joanna Rabano (114), Mary Crable (135), Danielle Herrera (136), Gabriela Dominguez (143), Nicole Lopez (144)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alicia Follmar Sr SARATOGA 18:31 5:58
2 Anna Farias-eisner Sr HARVARD-WESTLAKE 18:33 5:59
3 Lindsey Kirschman Jr ENTERPRISE 18:37 6:00
4 Ciara Viehweg Sr ST. IGNATIUS 18:57 6:07
5 Tatiana Camacho Sr OAK PARK 19:04 6:09
6 Kim Crouch Sr PLACER 19:06 6:10
7 Kelsey Mcclurg So SOUTH TAHOE 19:08 6:10
8 Jehan Sparks Sr PIEDMONT 19:08 6:10
9 Amy Robinson Sr MARIA CARILLO 19:09 6:11
10 Nicole Mccaskill Sr RIM OF THE WORLD 19:11 6:11
11 Naomi Sparks Sr PIEDMONT 19:12 6:12
12 Allison Damon Fr CORONA DEL MAR 19:12 6:12
13 Katelyn Calv Calvelli So SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 19:15 6:13
14 Leanne Fogg So MARIA CARILLO 19:16 6:13
15 Alicia Nugent Sr VALHALLA 19:22 6:15
16 Brittney Dunn So NORTH MEDFORD 19:25 6:16
17 Brecken Drager Sr DEL ORO 19:26 6:16
18 Brianna Atkins Fr DEL ORO 19:34 6:19
19 Hilary May So CORONA DEL MAR 19:39 6:20
20 Kendall Bruton Sr RIM OF THE WORLD 19:40 6:21
21 Kimmy Arroues So SOUTH TAHOE 19:41 6:21
22 Jordan Dalton Fr SOUTH TAHOE 19:42 6:21
23 Kelsey Connor Jr OAK PARK 19:44 6:22
24 Kate Lambdin Fr SOUTH TAHOE 19:45 6:22
25 Katie Vaughan Sr PLACER 19:46 6:23
26 Natalie Robertson Sr FOOTHILL-REDDING 19:57 6:26
27 Kristin Fladseth Sr MARIA CARILLO 20:01 6:27
28 Kristen Sanzari So MARIA CARILLO 20:08 6:30
29 Megan Hillyard Jr SOUTH TAHOE 20:12 6:31
30 Brianne Hwang Sr NORTH MEDFORD 20:13 6:31
31 Allison Steinkamp Sr ROSEVILLE 20:14 6:32
32 Courtney Lightfoot Fr OAK PARK 20:14 6:32
33 Alexis Dawkins Sr ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD 20:15 6:32
34 Jaqui Wentz Jr MARIA CARILLO 20:20 6:34
35 Christie St. Geme So CORONA DEL MAR 20:28 6:36
36 Haley Carrigg Fr ROSEVILLE 20:29 6:36
37 Keri Buck Sr PLACER 20:29 6:36
38 Amanda Barber So ENTERPRISE 20:31 6:37
39 Meghan Mullen Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:35 6:38
40 Nichole Slykhous So CORONA DEL MAR 20:35 6:38
41 Lindsay Mosbrucker Fr OAKMONT 20:39 6:40
42 Zoe Unruh Jr ST. IGNATIUS 20:41 6:40
43 Emilie Olson So TAMALPAIS 20:42 6:41
44 Jacqueline Lee Sr DEL ORO 20:45 6:42
45 Jessica Wilson Sr DEL ORO 20:48 6:43
46 Ahlia Kattan Sr CORONA DEL MAR 20:49 6:43
47 Devon Ahearn Sr CORONA DEL MAR 20:51 6:44
48 Stephanie Frescas So ENTERPRISE 20:53 6:44
49 Amanda Gillming Sr PLACER 20:53 6:44
50 Lauren Albin Sr PRESENTATION 20:54 6:45
51 Suzy Portner Sr ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD 20:55 6:45
52 Leigh-ann Krantz Fr SHASTA 20:59 6:46
53 Shannon Hextrum Sr TAMALPAIS 21:04 6:48
54 Arianna Montejano Sr ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD 21:09 6:49
55 Brianna Loughridge Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:11 6:50
56 Jenny Power Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:12 6:50
57 Kari Brandt Sr RIM OF THE WORLD 21:12 6:50
58 Bianca Dennis Jr PLACER 21:14 6:51
59 Anna Lambdin Sr SOUTH TAHOE 21:15 6:51
60 Jade Severson So NORTH MEDFORD 21:17 6:52
61 Ashley Stalzer Jr OAK PARK 21:17 6:52
62 Jessica Douglas Sr SARATOGA 21:19 6:53
63 Melinda Medina Fr ENTERPRISE 21:19 6:53
64 Mandy Camusso Fr FOOTHILL-REDDING 21:21 6:53
65 Alicia Leuth Fr MARIA CARILLO 21:21 6:53
66 Randi Evans Jr DEL ORO 21:23 6:54
67 Megan Ramirez Sr PLACER 21:26 6:55
68 Alice Hobbs Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:28 6:55
69 Kathleen Dazzi Jr PRESENTATION 21:28 6:55
70 Amy Elmgren Sr PLACER 21:30 6:56
71 Caitlin Whispell So NORTH MEDFORD 21:31 6:56
72 Ryan Mccauley Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:32 6:57
73 Mairin Meltvedt Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC. 21:34 6:57
74 Jamey Diprima Jr FOOTHILL-REDDING 21:41 7:00
75 Monica Short So SHASTA 21:48 7:02
76 Statia Smith So NORTH MEDFORD 21:50 7:03
77 Angela Reyes So BISHOP ALEMANY 21:52 7:03
78 Carlyn Costello Fr OAK PARK 21:57 7:05
79 Sharon Wilkinson Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 21:57 7:05
80 Alinnna Flores So ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD 22:00 7:06
81 Lauren Pluchino So OAK PARK 22:04 7:07
82 Alison Gushue Jr CORONA DEL MAR 22:05 7:07
83 Alecia Preston Jr NORTH MEDFORD 22:07 7:08
84 Diva Winje So ST. FRANCIS-SAC. 22:09 7:09
85 Jill Tokutomi Jr DEL ORO 22:11 7:09
86 Gillian Clow Jr OAK PARK 22:16 7:11
87 Denise Nunez So ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD 22:19 7:12
88 Robin Hextrum Sr TAMALPAIS 22:23 7:13
89 Kristen Moen Fr OAKMONT 22:23 7:13
90 Amy Lackner So ST. FRANCIS-SAC. 22:28 7:15
91 Tracy Johnson So ROSEVILLE 22:29 7:15
92 Brittany Sherbourne Jr ROSEVILLE 22:29 7:15
93 Lauren Teesdale So FOOTHILL-REDDING 22:38 7:18
94 Katrin Cooper Fr SARATOGA 22:40 7:19
95 Leona Peiris ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD 22:41 7:19
96 Amanda Frank Fr MARIA CARILLO 22:42 7:19
97 Megan Riggs Sr OAKMONT 22:44 7:20
98 Katy Morris So FOOTHILL-REDDING 22:50 7:22
99 Amber Dever Jr FOOTHILL-REDDING 22:52 7:23
100 Kelsey Hammond So BISHOP ALEMANY 22:57 7:24
101 Catherine Viglienzoni So SOQUEL 22:58 7:25
102 Heidi Callaway Sr SHASTA 23:03 7:26
103 Elycia Zempel Jr ENTERPRISE 23:04 7:26
104 Stephanie Bolce So ST. FRANCIS-SAC. 23:06 7:27
105 Chelsea Young Sr SARATOGA 23:08 7:28
106 Julie Mithun Jr TAMALPAIS 23:08 7:28
107 Natalie Poon Sr HILLSDALE 23:09 7:28
108 Alexandra Zellner PRESENTATION 23:09 7:28
109 Erin Berg Sr SHASTA 23:14 7:30
110 Rebecca Benn Jr ROSEVILLE 23:19 7:31
111 Michelle Reyes Fr ROSEVILLE 23:20 7:32
112 Becky Kofman Fr PRESENTATION 23:20 7:32
113 Lucy Gibbs Sr TAMALPAIS 23:23 7:33
114 Nicole Dinowitz Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 23:24 7:33
115 Jordan Fillmore Fr PRESENTATION 23:26 7:34
116 Danni Wong Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC. 23:26 7:34
117 Mallory Pickett Fr SANTA CRUZ 23:26 7:34
118 Colleen Buehler Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC. 23:27 7:34
119 Erin Mcnichol Sr TAMALPAIS 23:34 7:36
120 Li Schmidt Fr MONTEREY 23:35 7:36
121 Jennifer Pinnow So ST. FRANCIS-SAC. 23:37 7:37
122 Lisa Mithun Fr TAMALPAIS 23:39 7:38
123 Claire Tindula Sr ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD 23:40 7:38
124 Lauren Jabusch Jr DEL ORO 23:43 7:39
125 Kristy Page Jr OAKMONT 23:45 7:40
126 Joanna Rabano Sr James Lick 23:46 7:40 1/7 1/7 29/31
127 Kayla Lawson Jr NORTH MEDFORD 23:57 7:44
128 Kathleen Grey So PRESENTATION 24:04 7:46
129 Alia Dinowitz Fr BISHOP ALEMANY 24:07 7:47
130 Erica Tomlinson Jr OAKMONT 24:11 7:48
131 Felicia Cipolla Jr ROSEVILLE 24:22 7:52
132 Persia Saffaie Sr SARATOGA 24:25 7:53
133 Sonia Hernandez Jr HILLSDALE 24:26 7:53
134 Chelsey Grassfield Fr OAKMONT 24:28 7:54
135 Ashley Whitehorn Sr FOOTHILL-REDDING 24:34 7:55
136 Tiffany Pelton Jr SOQUEL 24:35 7:56
137 Catherine Podegracz So BISHOP ALEMANY 24:39 7:57
138 Merideth Cochran Sr SEASIDE 24:41 7:58
139 Lalita Paul So SEASIDE 24:41 7:58
140 Vanessa Gibson So SANTA CRUZ 24:47 8:00
141 Heather Newman Jr SOUTH TAHOE 24:50 8:01
142 Lauren Ruiz So PRESENTATION 24:53 8:02
143 Kristen Ruano Jr SHASTA 25:00 8:04
144 Katherine Rea So SARATOGA 25:11 8:07
145 Stephanie Magallanes Jr MONTEREY 25:23 8:11
146 Laura Reeve Jr SARATOGA 25:31 8:14
147 Leslie Rangel So SEASIDE 25:35 8:15
148 Meilina Dalit So SEASIDE 25:47 8:19
149 Crystal Cumpston Sr SONORA 25:54 8:21
150 Karen Gutierrez Sr SEASIDE 25:58 8:23
151 Samantha Rose So SANTA CRUZ 26:06 8:25
152 Mary Crable Sr James Lick 26:09 8:26 2/7 2/7 27/28
153 Danielle Herrera Sr James Lick 26:12 8:27 3/7 3/7 23/24
154 Cristi Spears Sr SONORA 26:18 8:29
155 Hana Mcmullan So SEASIDE 26:19 8:29
156 Erin Klousner Sr OAKMONT 26:20 8:30
157 Kelcie Lamberton Jr SONORA 26:40 8:36
158 Karen Rangel Sr SEASIDE 26:41 8:36
159 Pj Solomon Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 26:45 8:38
160 Meilani Kamaha'o Jr SANTA CRUZ 27:14 8:47
161 Gabriela Dominguez So James Lick 27:28 8:52 4/7 4/7 22/23 Flying like a Comet (SBP)
162 Nicole Lopez Sr James Lick 27:29 8:52 5/7 5/7 21/22
163 Jenn Day Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 27:50 8:59
164 Saira Toscano Sr James Lick 29:25 9:29 6/7 6/7 19/19
165 Maria Conchas Sr James Lick 29:48 9:37 7/7 7/7 19/19
166 Stephanie Staats Sr SONORA 30:39 9:53
167 Stephanie Styre Sr SONORA 34:11 11:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SOUTH TAHOE
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
98:28
19:42
6:21
74 Kelsey Mcclurg
So
19:08
6:10
6
Kimmy Arroues
So
19:41
6:21
14
Jordan Dalton
Fr
19:42
6:21
15
Kate Lambdin
Fr
19:45
6:22
17
Megan Hillyard
Jr
20:12
6:31
22
Anna Lambdin
Sr
21:15
6:51
51
Heather Newman
Jr
24:50
8:01
126
2 MARIA CARILLO
7-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
98:54
19:47
6:23
84 Amy Robinson
Sr
19:09
6:11
7
Leanne Fogg
So
19:16
6:13
9
Kristin Fladseth
Sr
20:01
6:27
20
Kristen Sanzari
So
20:08
6:30
21
Jaqui Wentz
Jr
20:20
6:34
27
Alicia Leuth
Fr
21:21
6:53
57
Amanda Frank
Fr
22:42
7:19
88
3 CORONA DEL MAR
8-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:37
100:43
20:09
6:30
121 Allison Damon
Fr
19:12
6:12
8
Hilary May
So
19:39
6:20
13
Christie St. Geme
So
20:28
6:36
28
Nichole Slykhous
So
20:35
6:38
33
Ahlia Kattan
Sr
20:49
6:43
39
Devon Ahearn
Sr
20:51
6:44
40
Alison Gushue
Jr
22:05
7:07
74
4 PLACER
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:08
101:28
20:18
6:33
145 Kim Crouch
Sr
19:06
6:10
5
Katie Vaughan
Sr
19:46
6:23
18
Keri Buck
Sr
20:29
6:36
30
Amanda Gillming
Sr
20:53
6:44
42
Bianca Dennis
Jr
21:14
6:51
50
Megan Ramirez
Sr
21:26
6:55
59
Amy Elmgren
Sr
21:30
6:56
62
5 DEL ORO
10-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:57
101:56
20:23
6:35
156 Brecken Drager
Sr
19:26
6:16
11
Brianna Atkins
Fr
19:34
6:19
12
Jacqueli Lee
Sr
20:45
6:42
37
Jessica Wilson
Sr
20:48
6:43
38
Randi Evans
Jr
21:23
6:54
58
Jill Tokutomi
Jr
22:11
7:09
77
Lauren Jabusch
Jr
23:43
7:39
112
6 ST. IGNATIUS
3-9-7-7-6
Gap: 2:15
102:36
20:31
6:37
167 Ciara Viehweg
Sr
18:57
6:07
3
Meghan Mullen
Sr
20:35
6:38
32
Zoe Unruh
Jr
20:41
6:40
35
Brianna Loughrid
Sr
21:11
6:50
48
Jenny Power
Sr
21:12
6:50
49
Alice Hobbs
Jr
21:28
6:55
60
Ryan Mccauley
Sr
21:32
6:57
64
7 OAK PARK
4-2-3-5-7
Gap: 2:53
102:16
20:27
6:36
168 Tatiana Camacho
Sr
19:04
6:09
4
Kelsey Connor
Jr
19:44
6:22
16
Courtney Lightfoo
Fr
20:14
6:32
25
Ashley Stalzer
Jr
21:17
6:52
53
Carlyn Costello
Fr
21:57
7:05
70
Lauren Pluchino
So
22:04
7:07
73
Gillian Clow
Jr
22:16
7:11
78
8 NORTH MEDFORD
9-7-9-9-8
Gap: 2:25
104:16
20:51
6:44
216 Brittney Dunn
So
19:25
6:16
10
Brianne Hwang
Sr
20:13
6:31
23
Jade Severson
So
21:17
6:52
52
Caitlin Whispell
So
21:31
6:56
63
Statia Smith
So
21:50
7:03
68
Alecia Preston
Jr
22:07
7:08
75
Kayla Lawson
Jr
23:57
7:44
115
9 ENTERPRISE
2-7-8-8-9
Gap: 4:27
104:24
20:53
6:44
223 Lindsey Kirschma
Jr
18:37
6:00
2
Amanda Barber
So
20:31
6:37
31
Stephani Frescas
So
20:53
6:44
41
Melinda Medina
Fr
21:19
6:53
55
Elycia Zempel
Jr
23:04
7:26
94








10 ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD
13-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:04
106:38
21:20
6:53
268 Alexis Dawkins
Sr
20:15
6:32
26
Suzy Portner
Sr
20:55
6:45
44
Arianna Montejan
Sr
21:09
6:49
47
Alinnna Flores
So
22:00
7:06
72
Denise Nunez
So
22:19
7:12
79
Leona Peiris
-
22:41
7:19
87
Claire Tindula
Sr
23:40
7:38
111
11 FOOTHILL-REDDING
11-13-12-12-11
Gap: 2:53
108:27
21:41
7:00
316 Natalie Robertso
Sr
19:57
6:26
19
Mandy Camusso
Fr
21:21
6:53
56
Jamey Diprima
Jr
21:41
7:00
66
Lauren Teesdale
So
22:38
7:18
85
Katy Morris
So
22:50
7:22
90
Amber Dever
Jr
22:52
7:23
91
Ashley Whitehor
Sr
24:34
7:55
122
12 ROSEVILLE
12-10-11-11-12
Gap: 3:05
109:00
21:48
7:02
320 Allison Steinkam
Sr
20:14
6:32
24
Haley Carrigg
Fr
20:29
6:36
29
Tracy Johnson
So
22:29
7:15
83
Brittany Sherbour
Jr
22:29
7:15
84
Rebecca Benn
Jr
23:19
7:31
100
Michelle Reyes
Fr
23:20
7:32
101
Felicia Cipolla
Jr
24:22
7:52
119
13 SARATOGA
1-11-12-13-13
Gap: 5:54
110:03
22:01
7:06
357 Alicia Follmar
Sr
18:31
5:58
1
Jessica Douglas
Sr
21:19
6:53
54
Katrin Cooper
Fr
22:40
7:19
86
Chelsea Young
Sr
23:08
7:28
96
Persia Saffaie
Sr
24:25
7:53
120
Katherin Rea
So
25:11
8:07
129
Laura Reeve
Jr
25:31
8:14
130
14 TAMALPAIS
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:41
110:40
22:08
7:08
362 Emilie Olson
So
20:42
6:41
36
Shannon Hextrum
Sr
21:04
6:48
46
Robin Hextrum
Sr
22:23
7:13
80
Julie Mithun
Jr
23:08
7:28
97
Lucy Gibbs
Sr
23:23
7:33
103
Erin Mcnichol
Sr
23:34
7:36
108
Lisa Mithun
Fr
23:39
7:38
110
15 PRESENTATION
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:32
112:17
22:27
7:15
409 Lauren Albin
Sr
20:54
6:45
43
Kathleen Dazzi
Jr
21:28
6:55
61
Alexandr Zellner
-
23:09
7:28
98
Becky Kofman
Fr
23:20
7:32
102
Jordan Fillmore
Fr
23:26
7:34
105
Kathleen Grey
So
24:04
7:46
116
Lauren Ruiz
So
24:53
8:02
127
16 ST. FRANCIS-SAC.
18-19-18-18-16
Gap: 1:52
112:43
22:33
7:16
424 Mairin Meltvedt
Sr
21:34
6:57
65
Diva Winje
So
22:09
7:09
76
Amy Lackner
So
22:28
7:15
82
Stephani Bolce
So
23:06
7:27
95
Danni Wong
Sr
23:26
7:34
106
Colleen Buehler
Jr
23:27
7:34
107
Jennifer Pinnow
So
23:37
7:37
109
17 SHASTA
17-16-17-15-17
Gap: 4:01
114:04
22:49
7:22
432 Leigh-an Krantz
Fr
20:59
6:46
45
Monica Short
So
21:48
7:02
67
Heidi Callaway
Sr
23:03
7:26
93
Erin Berg
Sr
23:14
7:30
99
Kristen Ruano
Jr
25:00
8:04
128








18 OAKMONT
14-17-16-17-18
Gap: 3:32
113:42
22:44
7:20
435 Lindsay Mosbruck
Fr
20:39
6:40
34
Kristen Moen
Fr
22:23
7:13
81
Megan Riggs
Sr
22:44
7:20
89
Kristy Page
Jr
23:45
7:40
113
Erica Tomlinso
Jr
24:11
7:48
118
Chelsey Grassfie
Fr
24:28
7:54
121
Erin Klousner
Sr
26:20
8:30
139
19 BISHOP ALEMANY
19-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:15
114:17
22:51
7:22
453 Angela Reyes
So
21:52
7:03
69
Sharon Wilkinso
Sr
21:57
7:05
71
Kelsey Hammond
So
22:57
7:24
92
Nicole Dinowitz
Sr
23:24
7:33
104
Alia Dinowitz
Fr
24:07
7:47
117
Catherin Podegrac
So
24:39
7:57
123
Pj Solomon
Jr
26:45
8:38
142
20 SEASIDE
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:17
126:42
25:20
8:10
646 Merideth Cochran
Sr
24:41
7:58
124
Lalita Paul
So
24:41
7:58
125
Leslie Rangel
So
25:35
8:15
131
Meilina Dalit
So
25:47
8:19
132
Karen Gutierre
Sr
25:58
8:23
134
Hana Mcmullan
So
26:19
8:29
138
Karen Rangel
Sr
26:41
8:36
141
21 James Lick
20-20-21-21-21
Gap: 3:43
131:04
26:13
8:27
672 Joanna Rabano
Sr
23:46
7:40
114
Mary Crable
Sr
26:09
8:26
135
Danielle Herrera
Sr
26:12
8:27
136
Gabriela Domingue
So
27:28
8:52
143
Nicole Lopez
Sr
27:29
8:52
144
Saira Toscano
Sr
29:25
9:29
145
Maria Conchas
Sr
29:48
9:37
146
22 SONORA
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 8:17
143:42
28:44
9:16
705 Crystal Cumpston
Sr
25:54
8:21
133
Cristi Spears
Sr
26:18
8:29
137
Kelcie Lamberto
Jr
26:40
8:36
140
Stephani Staats
Sr
30:39
9:53
147
Stephani Styre
Sr
34:11
11:02
148








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.