Vista Del Lago Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/5/11
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Schiek | So | So | 12:40 | 6:20 | 2 | 18/100 | 1/2 | 2/6 | 11/22 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Andrew Schiek | Jr | V | 18:08 | 6:03 | 3 | 78/193 | 4/4 | 4/5 | 10/27 | |||||
Christian Guevara | So | So | 13:03 | 6:32 | 2 | 32/100 | 2/2 | 3/6 | 9/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Cody Cox | Fr | Fr | 17:50 | 8:55 | 2 | 69/73 | 4/4 | 6/6 | 7/9 | |||||
David Howell | Sr | V | 17:24 | 5:48 | 3 | 42/193 | 2/4 | 2/5 | 13/31 | 17:52 (0:28,2.6) |
17:52 (0:28,2.6) |
17:52 (0:28,2.6) |
17:52 (0:28,2.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Kyle Chun | Fr | Fr | 12:06 | 6:03 | 2 | 2/73 | 1/4 | 1/6 | 2/21 | |||||
Maclean Ankhelyi | Fr | Fr | 13:36 | 6:48 | 2 | 25/73 | 2/4 | 4/6 | 7/16 | |||||
Robert Fangon | Jr | JV | 22:01 | 7:20 | 3 | 103/151 | 1/1 | 5/5 | 23/32 | |||||
Ryan Andersen | Fr | Fr | 14:10 | 7:05 | 2 | 34/73 | 3/4 | 5/6 | 6/13 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Sam Ruby | Jr | V | 17:46 | 5:55 | 3 | 57/193 | 3/4 | 3/5 | 11/28 | |||||
Zach Jaeger | Jr | V | 16:49 | 5:36 | 3 | 15/193 | 1/4 | 1/5 | 10/31 | 17:31 (0:42,4.0) |
17:31 (0:42,4.0) |
17:31 (0:42,4.0) |
17:31 (0:42,4.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Sickler | Jr | Will C. Wood | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Hodgens | Jr | Whitney | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Christian Finkbeiner | Sr | Placer | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
4 | Jacob Jones | Sr | Casa Roble | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | Trevor Stephens | Jr | Del Oro | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Joe Soik | Sr | El Dorado | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Jacob Zufelt | Jr | Whitney | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
8 | George Halvorsen | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Eric Marlette | Jr | Fairfield | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Gama Gomez | Jr | Placer | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Jacob Garcia | Jr | Fairfield | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
12 | Aidan Schraer | Jr | Vanden | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Kenji Anzai | So | Rio Americano | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
14 | Sean Gregg | Jr | El Dorado | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Zach Jaeger | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 16:49 | 5:36 | 1/4 | 1/5 | 10/31 | 17:31 (0:42) |
17:31 (0:42) |
17:31 (0:42) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
16 | Nathan Stanton | So | Patterson | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
17 | Ajaypal Singh | Fr | Will C. Wood | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Louis Navarro | Sr | Los Banos | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Ricky Morris | Sr | Sierra | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Matt Litteral | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | Sam Baker | Sr | Del Oro | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Nate Lowery | Jr | Laguna Creek | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
23 | Jason Morris | Jr | Casa Roble | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Felix Oliveros | So | Placer | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Philip Herrera | Jr | Manteca | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
26 | Nathan Rossi | Sr | El Dorado | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
27 | Nathan Wellington | So | Whitney | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
28 | Ricky Henderson | Jr | Will C. Wood | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | Viktor Dorofeyev | Jr | Placer | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
30 | Austin Dawson | So | Del Oro | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
31 | Edixon Puglisi | Sr | Oakmont | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Travers Hopkins | Sr | Rosemont | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
33 | Nick Strohl | So | Benicia | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
34 | Jeremy Tanforan | So | Casa Roble | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
35 | Noe Oviedo | Jr | Gregori | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
36 | Conner Henka | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
37 | Josef Baylis | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
38 | Tim Baker | Sr | Manteca | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
39 | Kyle Lewis | Jr | Vanden | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
40 | Adrian Coleman | Jr | Benicia | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
41 | Jo An Fernandez | Sr | Yuba City | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
42 | David Howell | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 17:24 | 5:48 | 2/4 | 2/5 | 13/31 | 17:52 (0:28) |
17:52 (0:28) |
17:52 (0:28) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
43 | Dustin Penn Henry | Jr | Del Oro | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
44 | Eric Ninh | Sr | Laguna Creek | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
45 | Michael Anderson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Mauricio Vera | Sr | Placer | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
47 | Jose Guzman | Sr | Yuba City | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
48 | Peter Newell | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
49 | Alex Chorn | Sr | Casa Roble | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
50 | Matt Poindexter | Sr | El Dorado | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Isaiah Cruz | Jr | Manteca | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
52 | Jose Rodriguez | Fr | Placer | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
53 | Darrell Jackson | Sr | Fairfield | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
54 | Shaun Krum | Fr | Will C. Wood | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
55 | Matt Johnson | Jr | El Dorado | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
56 | Thomas Trzcinski | Jr | Sierra | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
57 | Sam Ruby | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 17:46 | 5:55 | 3/4 | 3/5 | 11/28 | ||||
58 | Josh Spooner | So | Sierra | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Spencer Stacy | Sr | Del Oro | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
60 | Ben Margiott | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Tristan Novis | Sr | El Camino | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
62 | Riley Smith | So | Will C. Wood | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
63 | Luis Ayala | So | Manteca | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Aric Strohmeyer | So | Woodland | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Spencer Wright | Sr | El Dorado | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Matthew Clavelli | So | Woodland | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Taron Sickler | Fr | Will C. Wood | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
68 | Dan Grattan | Jr | Del Oro | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
69 | Rafael Gonzalez | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Nicholas Burchett | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
71 | Ian Miller | Fr | Oakmont | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
72 | Scott Yip | Jr | Benicia | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
73 | Timothy Winslow | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
74 | Greg Geraldo | Sr | Yuba City | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
75 | Nick Cadena | Sr | Woodland | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
76 | Abraham Barajas | Sr | Yuba City | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | Martin Olvera | Sr | Will C. Wood | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Schiek | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 18:08 | 6:03 | 4/4 | 4/5 | 10/27 | ||||
79 | Jackson Mcnutt | Jr | Benicia | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Bettencourt | Sr | Oakmont | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Derek Muller | Jr | Casa Roble | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
82 | Jonathan Velazquez | Jr | Sierra | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
83 | Kyle Woo | Sr | Del Oro | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
84 | Jack Mast | Sr | Woodland | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
85 | Michael Strickler | Jr | Casa Roble | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
86 | Reece Kamphuis | Jr | Laguna Creek | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
87 | Miles Hannon | Jr | Rosemont | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
88 | Greg Snelson | Jr | Center | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
89 | Alex Bush-chavey | Jr | Casa Roble | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
90 | Bao Nguyen | Jr | Gregori | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
91 | Nicholas Pulido | So | Whitney | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Sam Love | So | Benicia | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
93 | Martin Ponce | Jr | Manteca | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
94 | Cameron Brown | Sr | Placer | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Juan Williams | Sr | Sierra | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
96 | Matthew Quiroga | Jr | Manteca | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
97 | Jose Martinez | Sr | Patterson | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
98 | Victor Alvarez | So | Woodland | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
99 | Hunter Ford | Sr | Oakmont | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
100 | Tyler Grubb | Jr | Will C. Wood | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
101 | Brandon Hill | Sr | Laguna Creek | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
102 | Trevor Theobald | Sr | Benicia | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
103 | Matt Oakland | Fr | Laguna Creek | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
104 | Nik Garcia-haupert | Sr | Oakmont | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
105 | Michael Leland | Sr | Sierra | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
106 | Sean Donovan | Sr | Whitney | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
107 | Lane Andrews | Jr | Center | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
108 | Devin Valdez | So | Whitney | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
109 | Josh Lowy | Jr | Rio Americano | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
110 | James Greer | Sr | Sierra | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
111 | Matthew Bollinger | So | El Camino | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
112 | Cedric Mapa | Jr | Center | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
113 | Zach Stoll | Jr | Placer | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
114 | Matt Ramos | Jr | El Camino | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
115 | Matt Bailey | Jr | Yuba City | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
116 | Joe Cortez | Sr | Los Banos | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
117 | Michael Finneran | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
118 | Austin Taggart | So | Oakmont | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
119 | Erick Padilla | Sr | Oakdale | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
120 | Mario Jimenez | Sr | Oakdale | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
121 | Alec Bigelow | Jr | Whitney | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
122 | Raymond Barsch | So | El Camino | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
123 | Alex Ozdemir | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
124 | Benjamin Vega | Jr | Patterson | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
125 | Andrew Jacobs | So | Benicia | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
126 | Mylik Mcdowell | Fr | Patterson | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
127 | Christian Beltran | So | Los Banos | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
128 | James Vigil | Sr | Laguna Creek | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
129 | Michael Meegan | Jr | El Camino | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
130 | Tommy Brian | Sr | Woodland | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
131 | Joshua Torres | Sr | Pioneer | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
132 | David Ortega | Sr | East Union | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
133 | Kent Kruetzberg | Fr | Whitney | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
134 | Mike Chapin | So | Oakdale | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
135 | Drake Landry | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
136 | Sean Gage | Jr | Lincoln (l) | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
137 | James Lawrence | Jr | Center | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
138 | Terrell Joseph | Jr | Fairfield | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
139 | Tim Hessler | Sr | Yuba City | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
140 | Luke Neubaum | Jr | Oakdale | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
141 | Levi Curtis | Sr | Yuba City | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
142 | Brendan Martin | Jr | Lincoln (l) | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
143 | Carlos Espinoza | Sr | Center | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
144 | Casey Okubo | Sr | Laguna Creek | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
145 | Pedro Garcia | Jr | East Union | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
146 | Michael Salaz | So | Los Banos | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
147 | Christian Stein | Jr | Ceres | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
148 | Nathan Lawton | So | East Union | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
149 | Jose Baez | Jr | Oakdale | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
150 | Tyler King | Jr | Center | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
151 | Michael Noles | Sr | Lincoln (l) | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
152 | Brett Gonzalez | Jr | Ceres | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
153 | Philippe Garcia | Sr | Benicia | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
154 | Nick Arbogast | Jr | El Camino | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
155 | Joey Howard | Jr | Patterson | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
156 | Jacob Edwards | Jr | Lincoln (l) | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
157 | Simon Diaz | Sr | Woodland | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
158 | Stephen Hay | Sr | Lincoln (l) | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
159 | Danny Lynch | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
160 | Jesus Vazquez | So | East Union | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
161 | Matt Martinez | So | Center | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
162 | Tyler Heberle | Jr | Woodland | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
163 | Octavio Padilla | Fr | Oakdale | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
164 | David Lin | Jr | Mira Loma | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
165 | Leroy Collins | Fr | Patterson | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
166 | Joe Souza | Fr | East Union | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
167 | Ryan Wraa | Sr | Patterson | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
168 | Victor Ayala | Sr | Los Banos | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
169 | Eric Pacheco | Jr | Patterson | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
170 | Manuel Hernandez | Jr | Ceres | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
171 | Uriah Smith | Jr | Lincoln (l) | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
172 | Tyler Clayton | Jr | East Union | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
173 | Ryan Stefani | Jr | Oakdale | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
174 | Jacob Holmes | Sr | Pioneer | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
175 | Christian Rodriguez | Jr | Pioneer | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
176 | Jared Stone | So | Natomas | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
177 | Mac Damoulos | Jr | Center | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
178 | Bryant Garcia | Jr | Lincoln (l) | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
179 | Eric Acebedo | Jr | Center | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
180 | Tobias Gomez | Sr | Natomas | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
181 | Emmanuel Perez | Jr | Patterson | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
182 | Spencer Schuetts | Sr | Pioneer | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
183 | Eric Gibson | Sr | Natomas | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
184 | Nate Naval | Jr | Center | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
185 | Haziq Saeed | Sr | Woodland | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
186 | Fernando Madrigal | Jr | Ceres | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
187 | Angelo Paiva | Sr | East Union | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
188 | John Sianez | Jr | East Union | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
189 | Isaiah Henry | Jr | Ceres | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
190 | Daniel Martin | Sr | Natomas | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
191 | Devin Flores | Jr | Natomas | 28:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
192 | Francisco Chima-sanchez | Jr | Natomas | 30:57 | 10:19 | |||||||
193 | Brian Gurley | Sr | Pioneer | 31:03 | 10:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Yurgelevic | So | El Dorado | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Kyle Ebert | So | Lincoln (l) | 11:45 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Judas Chavarin Campo | So | Ceres | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Shamus Molony | So | Mira Loma | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
5 | Alec Villagomez | So | Gregori | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
6 | Gabe Hurwitt | So | El Dorado | 12:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Bryan Languasco | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
8 | Bradley Nantuna | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Aaron Mackey | So | Sierra | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Stabler Young | So | El Dorado | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Alex Makebri | Fr | Del Oro | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Elijah Selby | So | Oakmont | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Dylan Toerpe | So | Lincoln (l) | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | William Music | So | Gregori | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Quincy Blackwell | So | El Dorado | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Jordan Frederiksen | So | Pioneer | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Sawyer Haffner | So | El Dorado | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
18 | Aaron Schiek | So | Vista Del Lago | 12:40 | 6:20 | 1/2 | 2/6 | 11/22 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
19 | Ricardo Robles | So | Woodland | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Race Nelson | So | Del Oro | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Brandon Rogers | So | Sierra | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Jordan Covert | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Hein | So | Benicia | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Jose Ramirez | So | Oakmont | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Alex Bice | So | Del Oro | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Patrick Macias | So | Oakmont | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Alex Martinez | So | Oakmont | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Steffen Mahnke | So | El Dorado | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Jose Cervantes | So | Woodland | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Karl Colina | Fr | Del Oro | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Will Pye | So | Woodland | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
32 | Christian Guevara | So | Vista Del Lago | 13:03 | 6:32 | 2/2 | 3/6 | 9/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
33 | Cody Lamoureaux | Fr | Woodland | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Roman Schmelzer | So | Del Oro | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Tyler Ence | So | Laguna Creek | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Shermen Leuenhagen | So | Gregori | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
37 | Nate Aragon | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | Marc Arteaga | Fr | Del Oro | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Keenan Calhoun | Fr | Woodland | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Nolan O'brien | So | Woodland | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Alcantar | So | Sierra | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Onix Paredes | So | Sierra | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
43 | Phillip Nguyen | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Leo Ochoa | So | Foothill (sac) | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | Devin Bruce | So | Del Oro | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
46 | Victor Kusaka | So | Vanden | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Jake Palmyra | So | Lincoln (l) | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Carlos Campos | Fr | Sierra | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | James Macdonald | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Leo Calderon | So | Lincoln (l) | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Marc Rosas | So | Gregori | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Chris Freeman | So | Oakmont | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
53 | Zach Mclaughlin | So | Del Oro | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
54 | Joseph Bollard | So | Del Oro | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
55 | Matthew Long | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
56 | Michael Gallagher | So | Gregori | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
57 | Austin Harrell | So | Vanden | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | Jake Stern | So | Lincoln (l) | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | Daniel Bristow | Fr | Woodland | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Logan Jandreau | So | Vanden | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Forrest Abbott | So | Mira Loma | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Eric Chiu | So | Rosemont | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
63 | John Kurnett | So | Del Oro | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
64 | Sam Winslow | So | El Dorado | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
65 | John Harari | Fr | Del Oro | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
66 | Jaden Wood | So | Lincoln (l) | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
67 | Xavier Enormado | Fr | Patterson | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
68 | Liam Hao | So | Lincoln (l) | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
69 | Daniel Eastman | So | Oakmont | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
70 | Chance Konkaem | So | Pioneer | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Lorenzo Trinidad | So | Ceres | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
72 | Isaiah Bean | So | Rosemont | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
73 | Jose Calderon | So | Woodland | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
74 | Logan Balentine | So | Lincoln (l) | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
75 | Kevin Martinez | So | Central Valley | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
76 | Morgan Lewis | So | Gregori | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
77 | Tucker Ventura | So | Gregori | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
78 | Adam Searle | Fr | Sierra | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
79 | Frank Dittrich | So | Gregori | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
80 | Jared Sun | So | Mira Loma | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
81 | Nick Bloss | So | El Dorado | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
82 | Matthew Binning | So | Lincoln (l) | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
83 | Richard Le | So | Woodland | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
84 | Lars Cheatham | So | Rosemont | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
85 | Miles Campbell | Fr | Woodland | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
86 | Gabe Ferges | So | El Dorado | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
87 | Jaime Sanchez | So | Los Banos | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
88 | Joshua Devoe | So | Vanden | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
89 | Jordan Mey | So | Ceres | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
90 | Manuel Aragon | So | Woodland | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
91 | Sean Giorgino | So | Del Oro | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Marcus Huston | So | Center | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
93 | Christian Barba | So | Patterson | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
94 | Eric Deck | So | Benicia | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
95 | Andrew Kageyama | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
96 | Joaquin Naranjo | Fr | Woodland | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
97 | Cedric Fowlks | So | Natomas | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
98 | Shane O'brien | So | Woodland | 20:32 | 10:16 | |||||||
99 | Billy Klipp | So | Lincoln (l) | 21:36 | 10:48 | |||||||
100 | Brandon Hoang | So | Foothill (sac) | 28:53 | 14:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derek Benson | Jr | Manteca | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
2 | William Budrow | Sr | Placer | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Jacob Overhand | Jr | Casa Roble | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Mathew Morris | So | Casa Roble | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Brad Needles | So | Casa Roble | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Brigham Lee | So | Hughson | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Alex Ratkowski | Jr | Del Oro | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
8 | Garrett Jordan | Jr | Placer | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
9 | Garrett Brown | Jr | Bret Harte | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Jose Mejia | Fr | Manteca | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Brad Whaler | Jr | Del Oro | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Joe Ganoung | Jr | Del Oro | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
13 | Marcus Avila | So | Manteca | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Ronnie Thayer | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Jeremy Coronado | Jr | Sierra | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
16 | Dylan Knight | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Drew Fajardo | Jr | Del Oro | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
18 | Jake Duncan | Sr | Sierra | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
19 | Will Overhand | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Augustus Falkenstein | Sr | Placer | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Zach Johnston | Jr | Sierra | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
22 | Ryan Nantuna | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
23 | Josh Riehle | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
24 | Josh Vargas | Jr | Sierra | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Cody Curran | So | Casa Roble | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Jordan Osejo | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
27 | Skyler Riley | Jr | Whitney | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
28 | Jake Egger | Sr | Laguna Creek | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
29 | Stefan Nilsen | Jr | Bret Harte | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
30 | Johnny Gray | Sr | Oakmont | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
31 | Sean Gorman | Jr | Bret Harte | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
32 | Tyler Ryan | Sr | Sierra | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Gomes | Sr | Bret Harte | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
34 | Steven Traversi | Jr | Laguna Creek | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Reigan Alcaria | Jr | Sierra | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
36 | Austin Smith | Jr | Del Oro | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Garrett Short | Jr | El Dorado | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | Alan Sanders | Jr | Dixon | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Clayton Baker | Jr | Placer | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
40 | Soren Fleming | Sr | El Dorado | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
41 | Jesse Campbell | Jr | El Dorado | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
42 | Chris Wahlquist | Sr | Casa Roble | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
43 | Aaron Bloomfield | Sr | Placer | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Spencer Currey | So | Dixon | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | John Monsma | Sr | El Dorado | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
46 | Diego Millan | Jr | Livingston | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Austin White | Sr | Placer | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Tyler Evans | Jr | Bret Harte | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
49 | Tarron Lane | Sr | Dixon | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
50 | Jorge Alarcon | Sr | Manteca | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
51 | Alejandro Burgoa | So | Encina | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
52 | Nolan Hopping | Jr | Del Oro | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
53 | Nick Alliniece | Fr | Whitney | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
54 | Cameron Crippen | Jr | Manteca | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
55 | Jordan Carmona | Sr | Ripon | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Austin Lemire | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Zach Roscoe | Jr | Oakmont | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Alex Bourgoin | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | Chris Sayaphone | So | Livingston | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
60 | Jonathan Brennan | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
61 | Colton Johnson | Sr | Bret Harte | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
62 | James Allan | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
63 | T.j. Kennedy | Jr | Dixon | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
64 | Mat Mecke | Sr | Oakmont | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
65 | Freddie Matthews | Sr | Ripon | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Kaalen Kirrene | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Agustin Loomis | Jr | Bret Harte | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
68 | Jacob Cardiel | Jr | Bret Harte | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
69 | Zach Baciocco | Jr | Calaveras | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
70 | Kent Sivori | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
71 | Cameron Ederer | Sr | Placer | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
72 | Elijah Taylor | Jr | Manteca | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
73 | Brice Lupercio | Jr | Laguna Creek | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
74 | Sam Mcdonald | Sr | Colfax | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
75 | Geovany Ventura | Jr | Dixon | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
76 | Matt Fideldy | Jr | Bret Harte | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
77 | Ron Orman | Jr | Calaveras | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
78 | Stephen Vidmar | Jr | Dixon | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
79 | Kevin Liang | Sr | Laguna Creek | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
80 | Michael Abshear | Fr | Whitney | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
81 | Mario Gaytan | Jr | Manteca | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
82 | Kevin Wagner | Jr | Ripon | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
83 | Sean Tobin | Sr | Rosemont | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
84 | Peter Mackensen | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
85 | Macklin Bolton | Jr | Calaveras | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
86 | Raghvir Dhoot | Jr | Yuba City | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
87 | Eric Peltzer | Sr | Hughson | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
88 | Rene Rodriguez | Jr | Livingston | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
89 | Indermeet Dhaliwal | Sr | Manteca | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
90 | Matthew Bombard | Jr | Dixon | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
91 | Logan Hallman | Jr | Colfax | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
92 | Brendan Allen | Fr | Whitney | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
93 | Wyatt Mince | Jr | Dixon | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
94 | Ryan Macdonald | Sr | Hughson | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
95 | Christian Alvarado | Jr | Rosemont | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
96 | Matthew Haynie | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
97 | Lukasz Fornalski | Sr | Christian Brothers | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
98 | Derrick Booth | Sr | Oakmont | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
99 | Edward Mccarthy | Jr | Calaveras | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
100 | Dakota Burgdorf | Sr | Sierra | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
101 | Chris Mccoy | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
102 | Adam Hocking | Jr | Oakmont | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
103 | Robert Fangon | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 22:01 | 7:20 | 1/1 | 5/5 | 23/32 | ||||
104 | Omar Ruiz | Jr | Livingston | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
105 | Riley Horan | Jr | Yuba City | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
106 | Mario Velado | Jr | Oakmont | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
107 | Cody Blood | Jr | Capital Christian | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
108 | Markus Fredrickson | Jr | Oakmont | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
109 | Nathan Ham | Fr | Whitney | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
110 | Justin Lemke | Jr | Whitney | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
111 | Grant Waters | Fr | Whitney | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
112 | Antonio Alvarado | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
113 | Chen Vang | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
114 | Fabian Aguilar | Jr | Livingston | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
115 | Grant Koch | Jr | Ripon | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
116 | Jessie Lazzano | Sr | Ripon | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
117 | Sam Beeler | Jr | Ripon | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
118 | Austen Middleton | Jr | Dixon | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
119 | Greg Rischbieter | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
120 | Alejandro Tovar | Sr | Central Valley | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
121 | Jesus Pulido | Jr | Central Valley | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
122 | John Ebenezer | Sr | Capital Christian | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
123 | Thomas Irons | Jr | Colfax | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
124 | Cody Capps | Jr | Escalon | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
125 | Connor Anderson | Jr | Laguna Creek | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
126 | Max Tucker | Jr | Colfax | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
127 | Uriel Torres | Jr | Manteca | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
128 | Josh Pollock | So | Tioga | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
129 | Mitchell Shahbazian | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
130 | Jonathon Howard | Jr | Bret Harte | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
131 | Alex Leyva | Sr | West Campus | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
132 | Alex Bonser | Sr | Colfax | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
133 | Neville Mathews | Sr | Oakmont | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
134 | Jesus Alonzo | Sr | West Campus | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
135 | Tian Dubelko | Sr | Rio Americano | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
136 | Jacob Sanchez | Jr | Yuba City | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
137 | Michael Villegas | Jr | El Camino | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
138 | Bryan Sykes | So | Colfax | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
139 | John West | Jr | Mira Loma | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
140 | Sanjay Tamizharasu | Jr | Oakmont | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
141 | Chris Birkman | Sr | West Campus | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
142 | Connor Houston | Jr | Dixon | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
143 | Kyle Hamilton | Sr | Escalon | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
144 | Emir Cerna | Jr | Pacheco | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
145 | Jordan Lyons | Jr | Manteca | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
146 | German Godinez | So | Central Valley | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
147 | Trevor Harrison | Sr | Calaveras | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
148 | Ben Howard | Sr | Bret Harte | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
149 | Jay Saefong | Jr | West Campus | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
150 | Shayne Bush | Jr | Bret Harte | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
151 | Jason Perez | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 31:52 | 10:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Aranda | Fr | Pioneer | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Kyle Chun | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 12:06 | 6:03 | 1/4 | 1/6 | 2/21 | ||||
3 | Jay Revolinsky | Fr | El Dorado | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Johnathon Alcantara | Fr | Gregori | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Nicholas Sanders | Fr | Gregori | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
6 | Jacque Henderson | Fr | Vanden | 12:34 | 6:17 | |||||||
7 | Amaury Querones | Fr | Gregori | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Donovan Kimenkes | Fr | Benicia | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
9 | Rick Ortega | Fr | Gregori | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Christopher Enabnit | Fr | Mira Loma | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Michael Segura | Fr | El Dorado | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Heinrich | Fr | Gregori | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
13 | Anthony Wong | Fr | Placer | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
14 | Marcello Chang | Fr | Mira Loma | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Nickolas Sison | Fr | Gregori | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | John Capps | Fr | El Dorado | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Nick Thorton | Fr | Benicia | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
18 | Donnie Williams | Fr | Placer | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Daniel Shen | Fr | Mira Loma | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
20 | Kevin Arechiga | Fr | Laguna Creek | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
21 | Jackson Harris | Fr | El Dorado | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Anthony Ramos | Fr | El Camino | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
23 | Ruben Roldan | Fr | Fairfield | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
24 | Desmond Bryant | Fr | Laguna Creek | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
25 | Maclean Ankhelyi | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 13:36 | 6:48 | 2/4 | 4/6 | 7/16 | ||||
26 | Jonathan Sanders | Fr | Gregori | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
27 | Alex Hernandez | Fr | Rosemont | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
28 | Will Theobald | Fr | Benicia | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Canlas | Fr | Fairfield | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
30 | Wilder Cardona | Fr | Manteca | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
31 | Matthew Ramsdell | Fr | Laguna Creek | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
32 | Jackson Colpitts | Fr | Oakmont | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
33 | Gurprit Singh | Fr | Yuba City | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Ryan Andersen | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 14:10 | 7:05 | 3/4 | 5/6 | 6/13 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
35 | Dylan Christiansen | Fr | Patterson | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
36 | Grant Seely | Fr | El Dorado | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
37 | Casey Nyquist | Fr | El Dorado | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
38 | Michael Lopez | Fr | Manteca | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Martin Cuevas | Fr | Fairfield | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
40 | Mark Ivakhov | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
41 | Tommy Dillon | Fr | Placer | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
42 | Manuel Baez | Fr | Ceres | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
43 | Lance Alcosiba | Fr | Manteca | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
44 | Ryan Tschetter | Fr | Manteca | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
45 | Nicky Oviedo | Fr | Gregori | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
46 | Jarod Harold-husted | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
47 | Jose Ramos | Fr | Pioneer | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
48 | Litvinchuk Victor | Fr | Rosemont | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
49 | Matthew Seah | Fr | Gregori | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
50 | Taylor Quain | Fr | Vanden | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
51 | Jan Siat | Fr | Fairfield | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
52 | Brett St. Clair | Fr | El Dorado | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
53 | Antonio Venegas | Fr | Patterson | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
54 | Travis Cordero | Fr | El Dorado | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
55 | Patrick Nguyen | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
56 | Alejandro Sandoval | Fr | Oakmont | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
57 | Jacob Gomez | Fr | Vanden | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
58 | Matthew Ruth | Fr | Pioneer | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
59 | Marcus Wraa | Fr | Patterson | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
60 | Dylan Halland | Fr | Patterson | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Ivan Barbontin | Fr | Patterson | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
62 | Lucas Wraa | Fr | Patterson | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
63 | Garrett Locher | Fr | El Dorado | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
64 | Richard Del Valle | Fr | Fairfield | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
65 | Daniel Hagge | Fr | Lincoln (l) | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
66 | Alex Van Meter | Fr | Oakmont | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
67 | Zachary Narathil | Fr | Benicia | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
68 | Brandon Santos | Fr | Manteca | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
69 | Cody Cox | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 17:50 | 8:55 | 4/4 | 6/6 | 7/9 | ||||
70 | Brandon Kaviani | Fr | Laguna Creek | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
71 | Torin Mccabe | Fr | Pioneer | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
72 | Chris Newman | Fr | Foothill (sac) | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
73 | Renato Agurto | Fr | Lincoln (l) | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.