Heritage Results from the Arcadia Apache Invite at Arcadia County Park on 10/27/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charvet, Jett | Sr | V | 15:01.2 | 5:00 | 3 | 6/114 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 6/14 | 14:35.8 | 14:35.8 | 14:35.8 | 14:36 | Awesome Run Today!!! (DSR) |
Dawal, Marcus | Sr | V | 16:25.5 | 5:29 | 3 | 85/114 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 12/13 | 16:23.2 | 16:23.2 | 16:23.2 | 16:23 | Awesome Run Today!!! (DSR) |
Foreman, Robert | Fr | V | 16:42.8 | 5:34 | 3 | 96/114 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 10/11 | 17:57 (1:14,6.9) |
Awesome Run Today!!! (DPR) | |||
Penner, Braden | Jr | V | 16:11.9 | 5:24 | 3 | 71/114 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 12/13 | 16:20 (0:08,0.9) |
Awesome Run Today!!! (DPR) | |||
Richey, Calvin | Fr | V | 17:18.4 | 5:46 | 3 | 110/114 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 11/11 | 16:37 | ||||
Rubio, Zak | Sr | V | 17:48.1 | 5:56 | 3 | 113/114 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 11/11 | 17:33.5 | 17:33.5 | 17:33.5 | 17:27 | |
Waechter, Maxwell | Jr | V | 15:31.1 | 5:10 | 3 | 27/114 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 7/13 | 15:31.1 (0:00,0.0) |
15:31.1 (0:00,0.0) |
15:31.1 (0:00,0.0) |
15:31 | Awesome Run Today!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Winding, Dane | Sr | V | 16:39.7 | 5:33 | 3 | 94/114 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 11/12 | 16:15.1 | 16:15.1 | 16:15.1 | 16:15 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/12 | 79:49 1:39 |
3 | 5:19 | 5:00 | 5:33 | 237 | 5:05 | 78:18 | 78:18 | 78:18 | 78:18 81:30 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Jett Charvet (6), Maxwell Waechter (27), Braden Penner (59), Marcus Dawal (69), Dane Winding (76) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colby Corcoran | Sr | St. John Bosco | 14:44.7 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | Josh O'neill | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 14:45.2 | 4:55 | |||||||
3 | Britain Reynolds | Sr | Valencia-V | 14:46.6 | 4:56 | |||||||
4 | Sam Vandorpe | Sr | Mater Dei SS | 14:58.9 | 5:00 | |||||||
5 | Mateo Joseph | Fr | Great Oak | 15:00.9 | 5:00 | |||||||
6 | Jett Charvet | Sr | Heritage | 15:01.2 | 5:00 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 6/14 | 14:35.8 | 14:35.8 | 14:35.8 | |
7 | Emiliano Rodriguez | Sr | Warren | 15:04.2 | 5:01 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Moran | Jr | Serrano | 15:06 | 5:02 | |||||||
9 | Diego De La Torre | Sr | St. John Bosco | 15:07.8 | 5:03 | |||||||
10 | Trevor Tirrell | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:09.7 | 5:03 | |||||||
11 | Soichiro Nagao | Jr | Arcadia | 15:10.3 | 5:03 | |||||||
12 | Daniel Morales | Sr | Bravo Medical Magnet | 15:10.3 | 5:03 | |||||||
13 | Noah Nevens | Jr | Great Oak | 15:11.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
14 | Gefen Shachar | So | Valencia-V | 15:11.7 | 5:04 | |||||||
15 | Grayson Boyce | Jr | Great Oak | 15:12 | 5:04 | |||||||
16 | Ben Segura | Sr | Great Oak | 15:14.4 | 5:05 | |||||||
17 | Edward Zeng | Sr | Arcadia | 15:14.7 | 5:05 | |||||||
18 | Bryan Llopis | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:20.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
19 | Ivan Mejia | Jr | Etiwanda | 15:22.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
20 | Ben Reed | Sr | Arcadia | 15:23.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
21 | Antonio Munoz | Jr | Warren | 15:24.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
22 | Gage Davenport | Jr | Valencia-V | 15:25.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
23 | Kevin Wang | Sr | Arcadia | 15:28.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
24 | Sebastian Holding | Sr | Valencia-V | 15:29.9 | 5:10 | |||||||
25 | Micah Baird | So | Great Oak | 15:30.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
26 | Joshua Abrencia | So | Great Oak | 15:31 | 5:10 | |||||||
27 | Maxwell Waechter | Jr | Heritage | 15:31.1 | 5:10 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 7/13 | 15:31 (0:00) |
15:31 (0:00) |
15:31 (0:00) |
Awesome Run Today!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Ian Crocker | So | Serrano | 15:32.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Lowe | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:33.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
30 | Micah Delgado | Jr | Liberty NC | 15:33.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
31 | Zachariah Budd | Jr | Serrano | 15:33.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
32 | Aric Reza | So | Great Oak | 15:33.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
33 | Tarek Khezri | Jr | Valencia-V | 15:34.2 | 5:11 | |||||||
34 | Angel Arellano | Sr | Bishop Amat | 15:35.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
35 | Albert Serrano | Sr | St. John Bosco | 15:38.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
36 | Cameron Hylton | Jr | Great Oak | 15:39.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
37 | Alfredo Santana | Jr | Warren | 15:39.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
38 | Drake Maloney | Jr | Arcadia | 15:39.6 | 5:13 | |||||||
39 | Leandro Candray | So | Great Oak | 15:40.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
40 | John Wacker | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 15:40.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
41 | Fabian Gomez | So | Warren | 15:41.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
42 | Brennan Betts | Jr | Serrano | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
43 | Rohan Sharma | So | Arcadia | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
44 | Adan Castellanos | Sr | Warren | 15:45.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
45 | James Leon | So | Bishop Amat | 15:45.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
46 | Reese Beehler | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:45.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
47 | Inhauck Choi | Sr | Troy | 15:47.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
48 | Jacob Hsu | So | Arcadia | 15:49.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
49 | Diego Gonzalez | Sr | St. John Bosco | 15:52.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
50 | Ryan Wissmueller | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:53.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
51 | Mario Rodriguez | Sr | Warren | 15:55.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
52 | Makeye Contreras | So | Etiwanda | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
53 | Andrew Lazelle | Sr | Great Oak | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
54 | Eric Flores | Sr | Mater Dei SS | 15:58.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
55 | Guardado Alex | Jr | Warren | 15:58.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
56 | Zachery Williams | Jr | Etiwanda | 16:02.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
57 | Joseph Serna | So | Serrano | 16:04.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
58 | Anthony Ho | Sr | Bravo Medical Magnet | 16:05.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
59 | Isaiah Hernandez | Jr | Bishop Amat | 16:05.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
60 | Joshua Lowe | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:05.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
61 | Adam Sorenson | So | Etiwanda | 16:06.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
62 | Eduardo Cruz | Jr | Arcadia | 16:06.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
63 | Ryan Chan | So | Arcadia | 16:08.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
64 | Massimo Fry | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:09.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
65 | Paul Yoo | Sr | Troy | 16:10.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
66 | Sean Crowley | So | Serrano | 16:10.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
67 | Joseph Abad | Jr | Etiwanda | 16:10.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
68 | Kalen Yokoyama | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:11.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
69 | Issac Chung | Sr | Troy | 16:11.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
70 | Jason Martinez | Sr | Warren | 16:11.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
71 | Braden Penner | Jr | Heritage | 16:11.9 | 5:24 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 12/13 | ||||
72 | Eric Ryan Villanueva | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
73 | Lachlan Anderson | Sr | Mater Dei SS | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
74 | Ezekiel Delgado | Jr | St. John Bosco | 16:12.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
75 | Shoichii Omoto | Jr | Troy | 16:12.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
76 | Steven Sahagun | Jr | Bravo Medical Magnet | 16:13.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
77 | Oluwadare Babatunde | So | Etiwanda | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
78 | Taylan Karaoguz | Sr | Mater Dei SS | 16:14.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
79 | Ebrahim Shirmohammadi | So | Arcadia | 16:15.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
80 | Cristian Lopez | Jr | Valencia-V | 16:16.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
81 | Patrick Martinez | Jr | Troy | 16:16.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
82 | Blake Hare | Sr | Etiwanda | 16:22.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
83 | Juan Arias | Sr | Warren | 16:22.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
84 | Xavier Mendoza | Sr | Bishop Amat | 16:24.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
85 | Marcus Dawal | Sr | Heritage | 16:25.5 | 5:29 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 12/13 | 16:23.2 | 16:23.2 | 16:23.2 | |
86 | Ryan Gillard | Sr | Serrano | 16:25.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
87 | Raymond Solorza | Sr | St. John Bosco | 16:26.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
88 | Gabriel Cordova | So | St. John Bosco | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
89 | Armitage Andrew | So | Valencia-V | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
90 | Jarrod Delin | Sr | Troy | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
91 | Alex Valdez | Jr | Etiwanda | 16:31.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
92 | Brannon Barber | Sr | Valencia-V | 16:37.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
93 | Max Calles | So | Bravo Medical Magnet | 16:38.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
94 | Dane Winding | Sr | Heritage | 16:39.7 | 5:33 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 11/12 | 16:15.1 | 16:15.1 | 16:15.1 | |
95 | Vincent Capacete | Jr | Etiwanda | 16:40.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
96 | Robert Foreman | Fr | Heritage | 16:42.8 | 5:34 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 10/11 | ||||
97 | Drew Myers | Jr | Troy | 16:43.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
98 | David Roman | Jr | Bravo Medical Magnet | 16:45.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
99 | Tyler Barnes | Sr | Serrano | 16:48.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
100 | Alexander Frias | So | St. John Bosco | 16:49.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
101 | Anthony Ortiz | Jr | Serrano | 16:50.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
102 | Fernando Gomez | Sr | Bravo Medical Magnet | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
103 | Bryan Son | So | Bravo Medical Magnet | 16:55.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
104 | Derek Damelia | Sr | Troy | 16:58.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
105 | Jeffery Hanford | Sr | Bravo Medical Magnet | 17:03.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
106 | Justin Anguiano | Jr | Etiwanda | 17:04.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
107 | Christian Kay | Jr | Valencia-V | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
108 | Carlos Duarte | Sr | Bravo Medical Magnet | 17:08.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
109 | Gabriel Perez | Sr | Bravo Medical Magnet | 17:12.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
110 | Calvin Richey | Fr | Heritage | 17:18.4 | 5:46 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 11/11 | ||||
111 | Robert Miller | So | Valencia-V | 17:31.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
112 | Austin Malone | Sr | Serrano | 17:33.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
113 | Zak Rubio | Sr | Heritage | 17:48.1 | 5:56 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 11/11 | 17:33.5 | 17:33.5 | 17:33.5 | |
114 | Ryan Mealio | Sr | Troy | 18:01.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 5-4-2-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
76:09 15:14 5:05 |
74 | Mateo Joseph Fr 15:01 5:00 5 |
Noah Nevens Jr 15:11 5:04 13 |
Grayson Boyce Jr 15:12 5:04 15 |
Ben Segura Sr 15:14 5:05 16 |
Micah Baird So 15:30 5:10 25 |
Joshua Abrencia So 15:31 5:10 26 |
Aric Reza So 15:34 5:11 31 |
2 | Valencia-V 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:48 |
76:28 15:18 5:06 |
95 | Britain Reynolds Sr 14:47 4:56 3 |
Gefen Shachar So 15:12 5:04 14 |
Gage Davenport Jr 15:25 5:08 22 |
Sebastian Holding Sr 15:30 5:10 24 |
Tarek Khezri Jr 15:34 5:11 32 |
Cristian Lopez Jr 16:16 5:25 66 |
Armitage Andrew So 16:29 5:30 73 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-1-2-3 Gap: 1:01 |
76:35 15:19 5:06 |
100 | Josh O'neill Jr 14:45 4:55 2 |
Trevor Tirrell Sr 15:10 5:03 10 |
Bryan Llopis Sr 15:20 5:07 18 |
Jacob Lowe Jr 15:34 5:11 29 |
Reese Beehler Jr 15:46 5:15 41 |
Ryan Wissmueller Sr 15:54 5:18 45 |
Joshua Lowe Jr 16:06 5:22 53 |
4 | Arcadia 9-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:29 |
76:56 15:23 5:08 |
106 | Soichiro Nagao Jr 15:10 5:03 11 |
Edward Zeng Sr 15:15 5:05 17 |
Ben Reed Sr 15:23 5:08 20 |
Kevin Wang Sr 15:28 5:09 23 |
Drake Maloney Jr 15:40 5:13 35 |
Rohan Sharma So 15:44 5:15 39 |
Jacob Hsu So 15:50 5:17 43 |
5 | Warren 7-5-6-6-5 Gap: 0:41 |
77:35 15:31 5:10 |
139 | Emiliano Rodriguez Sr 15:04 5:01 7 |
Antonio Munoz Jr 15:25 5:08 21 |
Alfredo Santana Jr 15:39 5:13 34 |
Fabian Gomez So 15:42 5:14 37 |
Adan Castellanos Sr 15:45 5:15 40 |
Mario Rodriguez Sr 15:55 5:18 46 |
Guardado Alex Jr 15:59 5:20 49 |
6 | St. John Bosco 1-1-4-5-6 Gap: 1:28 |
77:35 15:31 5:10 |
148 | Colby Corcoran Sr 14:45 4:55 1 |
Diego De La Torre Sr 15:08 5:03 9 |
Albert Serrano Sr 15:38 5:13 33 |
Diego Gonzalez Sr 15:52 5:17 44 |
Ezekiel Delgado Jr 16:12 5:24 61 |
Raymond Solorza Sr 16:27 5:29 71 |
Gabriel Cordova So 16:29 5:30 72 |
7 | Serrano 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:58 |
78:00 15:36 5:12 |
155 | Jacob Moran Jr 15:06 5:02 8 |
Ian Crocker So 15:33 5:11 28 |
Zachariah Budd Jr 15:34 5:11 30 |
Brennan Betts Jr 15:43 5:14 38 |
Joseph Serna So 16:04 5:21 51 |
Sean Crowley So 16:11 5:24 56 |
Ryan Gillard Sr 16:26 5:29 70 |
8 | Mater Dei SS 4-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:16 |
79:05 15:49 5:16 |
213 | Sam Vandorpe Sr 14:59 5:00 4 |
John Wacker Jr 15:41 5:14 36 |
Eric Flores Sr 15:58 5:19 48 |
Lachlan Anderson Sr 16:12 5:24 60 |
Taylan Karaoguz Sr 16:15 5:25 65 |
||
9 | Etiwanda 11-11-10-10-9 Gap: 0:48 |
79:39 15:56 5:19 |
227 | Ivan Mejia Jr 15:22 5:07 19 |
Makeye Contreras So 15:57 5:19 47 |
Zachery Williams Jr 16:02 5:21 50 |
Adam Sorenson So 16:07 5:22 54 |
Joseph Abad Jr 16:11 5:24 57 |
Oluwadare Babatunde So 16:14 5:25 64 |
Blake Hare Sr 16:23 5:28 68 |
10 | Heritage 6-7-9-9-10 Gap: 1:39 |
79:49 15:58 5:19 |
237 | Jett Charvet Sr 15:01 5:00 6 |
Maxwell Waechter Jr 15:31 5:10 27 |
Braden Penner Jr 16:12 5:24 59 |
Marcus Dawal Sr 16:26 5:29 69 |
Dane Winding Sr 16:40 5:33 76 |
Robert Foreman Fr 16:43 5:34 77 |
Calvin Richey Fr 17:18 5:46 82 |
11 | Bravo Medical Magnet 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:35 |
80:54 16:11 5:24 |
281 | Daniel Morales Sr 15:10 5:03 12 |
Anthony Ho Sr 16:06 5:22 52 |
Steven Sahagun Jr 16:14 5:25 63 |
Max Calles So 16:39 5:33 75 |
David Roman Jr 16:46 5:35 79 |
Fernando Gomez Sr 16:51 5:37 80 |
Bryan Son So 16:55 5:38 81 |
12 | Troy 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:29 |
80:39 16:08 5:23 |
284 | Inhauck Choi Sr 15:48 5:16 42 |
Paul Yoo Sr 16:10 5:23 55 |
Issac Chung Sr 16:11 5:24 58 |
Shoichii Omoto Jr 16:13 5:24 62 |
Patrick Martinez Jr 16:17 5:26 67 |
Jarrod Delin Sr 16:30 5:30 74 |
Drew Myers Jr 16:43 5:34 78 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.