St. Margaret's Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/21/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colglazier, Matthew | Fr | V | 19:40.4 | 6:43 | 2.93 | 110/117 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/15 | |||||
Gitter, Luke | Jr | V | 17:36 | 6:00 | 2.93 | 46/117 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/16 | |||||
Gitter, Nic | Jr | V | 17:21.1 | 5:55 | 2.93 | 34/117 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 17/22 | 17:02 | 17:06 | 17:02 | ||
Graham, Robbie | Fr | V | 18:20.9 | 6:16 | 2.93 | 75/117 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/16 | 18:47 (0:26,2.3) |
18:47 (0:26,2.3) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | ||
Smith, Charlie | Jr | V | 17:56.2 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 60/117 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/16 | |||||
Soto, Matthew | So | V | 19:35 | 6:41 | 2.93 | 107/117 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/16 | 19:05 | 19:05 | |||
Villamil, Bryant | So | V | 19:02.2 | 6:30 | 2.93 | 95/117 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/16 | 19:43 (0:41,3.4) |
19:43 (0:41,3.4) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/16 | 90:16 1:41 |
2.93 | 6:10 | 5:55 | 6:30 | 280 | 5:30 | 81:57 | 81:57 | 78:49 | Nic Gitter (28), Luke Gitter (40), Charlie Smith (54), Robbie Graham (69), Bryant Villamil (89) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Van Scoter | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 15:12.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Isaiah Lozano | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 15:32.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Peter Callan | Sr | Thacher | 15:33.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
4 | Andrew Mitchell | Jr | Desert Chris | 15:50.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Joseph Biehl | Jr | Desert Chris | 15:52.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Kyri Van Schendel | So | Cate | 15:53.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Evan Pattinelli | So | Flintridge Prep | 15:55.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Bryson Bradford | Jr | Woodcrest Christian | 16:06.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
9 | James Sever | Sr | Coastal Christian | 16:11.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | Jonathan Vahala | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:17.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Alexander Rose | Sr | Xavier Prep | 16:17.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
12 | David Stabile | Sr | Xavier Prep | 16:25.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Allen | Sr | Crossroads | 16:26.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Rab Moran | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 16:27.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Michael Conant | So | Woodcrest Christian | 16:32.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | Nikhil Poole | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 16:37.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Ryan Vreeke | So | Valley Chris | 16:44.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Jack Lynch | So | Brentwood | 16:46.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | James Kahn | Jr | Brentwood | 16:47.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Daniel Ordonez | Jr | Orcutt Academy | 16:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
21 | Xian Shively | So | Poly (Pasadena) | 16:53.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Shyam Patel | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 16:57.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
23 | Nicolas Boffman | Jr | Desert Chris | 17:03.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
24 | Ethan Laubach | Fr | Desert Chris | 17:05.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
25 | Ryan Jackson | Jr | Thacher | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Chris Gonzales | Fr | Desert Chris | 17:07.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
27 | Tyrell David | So | Sherman Indian | 17:09.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Ethan Finkel | Jr | Crossroads | 17:12.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Noah Meister | Sr | Western Christian | 17:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
30 | Braulio Ramirez | Jr | Xavier Prep | 17:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Jacob Kennedy | Jr | Calvary Chap | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | A Groendaal-jones | Sr | Crossroads | 17:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Alistair Nash | Jr | Brentwood | 17:20.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Nic Gitter | Jr | St. Margaret's | 17:21.1 | 5:55 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 17/22 | 17:02 | 17:06 | 17:02 | |
35 | Matthew Peters | Sr | Western Christian | 17:21.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
36 | Riley Coan | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 17:22.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Noah Ballard | Jr | Campbell Hall | 17:25.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
38 | Nathanie Tamminga | Jr | Valley Chris | 17:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Matthew Reyes | Sr | St. Joseph (Sm) | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Jakob Eichor | Sr | Ontario Christian | 17:29.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
41 | Camer Knollenberg | Sr | Sage Hill | 17:29.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Rico Lopez | So | Thacher | 17:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Jonatha Martinez | Sr | Woodcrest Christian | 17:31.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
44 | Kevin Pacheco | So | Desert Chris | 17:33.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
45 | Michae Branconier | Jr | Xavier Prep | 17:35.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
46 | Luke Gitter | Jr | St. Margaret's | 17:36 | 6:00 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/16 | ||||
47 | Jose Sanchez | Jr | Orcutt Academy | 17:36.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
48 | Justin Reynolds | Jr | Woodcrest Christian | 17:38.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
49 | Wyatt Koolmees | Sr | Valley Chris | 17:39.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Hayden Lee | So | Valley Chris | 17:40.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
51 | Ramon Alvarez | Sr | Woodcrest Christian | 17:42.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
52 | Derek Martino | Sr | St. Joseph (Sm) | 17:43.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Edison Chadwick | So | Thacher | 17:45.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
54 | Owen Daily | So | Brentwood | 17:45.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
55 | Arjun Patel | Sr | St. Joseph (Sm) | 17:45.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
56 | Robert Spencer | Jr | Orcutt Academy | 17:49.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
57 | Aaron Keuneman | So | Xavier Prep | 17:50.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
58 | Andrew Wedeking | Sr | Crossroads | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Orton | Jr | Ontario Christian | 17:54.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
60 | Charlie Smith | Jr | St. Margaret's | 17:56.2 | 6:07 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/16 | ||||
61 | Joseph Domingues | Fr | St. Joseph (Sm) | 17:58.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
62 | Adrihel Ibarra | Jr | Xavier Prep | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Owen Milligan | So | Woodcrest Christian | 18:00.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
64 | Jamie Moreland | So | Campbell Hall | 18:01.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
65 | Robert O'dell | Jr | Western Christian | 18:01.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
66 | Joseph Bonato | Fr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 18:03.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
67 | Gabriel Rodriguez | Sr | Xavier Prep | 18:04.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
68 | Josh Rupprecht | So | Valley Chris | 18:09.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
69 | Brance Sharp | Sr | Orcutt Academy | 18:09.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
70 | Christ Valdovinos | So | Acad. Academic Ex. | 18:11.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
71 | Wyatt Sarkisian | Fr | Brentwood | 18:18.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
72 | Blake Avila | Sr | Western Christian | 18:19.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
73 | Ryan Younger | Fr | Brentwood | 18:20.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
74 | Riley Batista | Fr | Woodcrest Christian | 18:20.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
75 | Robbie Graham | Fr | St. Margaret's | 18:20.9 | 6:16 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/16 | 18:47 (0:26) |
18:47 (0:26) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
76 | Chris Allen | Sr | Western Christian | 18:25.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
77 | Ford Shaper | Fr | Thacher | 18:26.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | David Romero | Sr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 18:29.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
79 | Calvin Shimano | Sr | Sage Hill | 18:29.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
80 | Mynor Salguero | Sr | Desert Chris | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
81 | Spencer Allyn | Sr | Campbell Hall | 18:32.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
82 | Ryan Bergman | Sr | Brentwood | 18:32.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
83 | Chris Romero | So | Acad. Academic Ex. | 18:34.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
84 | Ben Fried | Sr | Crossroads | 18:38.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
85 | Luke Nataupsky | Fr | Sage Hill | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
86 | Jonah Dylan | Sr | Crossroads | 18:40.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Vandermeer | Sr | Valley Chris | 18:42.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
88 | Mark Szekrenyi | Fr | Valley Chris | 18:45.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Ayden Georgi | So | Crossroads | 18:48.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
90 | Jacob Gomez | Fr | St. Joseph (Sm) | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
91 | Daniel Kelly | So | Campbell Hall | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Kylen Patel | Fr | Sage Hill | 18:56.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Lorenzo Papworth | So | Orcutt Academy | 18:56.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
94 | Clark Morin | Jr | Campbell Hall | 18:57.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
95 | Bryant Villamil | So | St. Margaret's | 19:02.2 | 6:30 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/16 | 19:43 (0:41) |
19:43 (0:41) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
96 | Matt Warden | Jr | Sage Hill | 19:10.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
97 | Jarod Belden | Fr | Ontario Christian | 19:12.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Murowatz | So | Ontario Christian | 19:13.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
99 | Aaron Aguilar | Sr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 19:16.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | Andre Vander Tuig | So | Ontario Christian | 19:20.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
101 | Nick Amano | So | Thacher | 19:24.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
102 | Edgar Vera | Fr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
103 | Sean Guerrero | So | Western Christian | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
104 | Julian Beckman | Jr | Campbell Hall | 19:31.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
105 | Caleb Malfo | So | St. Joseph (Sm) | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
106 | Jacob Diaz | Sr | Sage Hill | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
107 | Matthew Soto | So | St. Margaret's | 19:35 | 6:41 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/16 | 19:05 | 19:05 | ||
108 | Nathaniel Agraso | So | Western Christian | 19:37.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
109 | Evan Sanchez | So | St. Joseph (Sm) | 19:38.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
110 | Matthew Colglazier | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:40.4 | 6:43 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/15 | ||||
111 | Calvin Brown | So | Sage Hill | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
112 | Nick Debruno | So | Orcutt Academy | 20:05.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
113 | Brad Mason | Sr | Orcutt Academy | 20:21.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | Joseph Avila | So | Ontario Christian | 20:41.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
115 | Kenneth Mccrank | Jr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 21:11.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
116 | Kevin Devries | Sr | Ontario Christian | 21:25.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
117 | Luke Patrick | So | Campbell Hall | 22:43.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flintridge Prep 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
80:30 16:06 5:30 |
37 | Jack Van Scoter Sr 15:13 5:11 1 |
Evan Pattinelli So 15:55 5:26 5 |
Jonathan Vahala Jr 16:18 5:34 7 |
Rab Moran Sr 16:27 5:37 11 |
Nikhil Poole Sr 16:37 5:40 13 |
Shyam Patel Sr 16:57 5:47 18 |
Riley Coan Jr 17:23 5:56 30 |
2 | Desert Chris 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
83:00 16:36 5:40 |
68 | Andrew Mitchell Jr 15:51 5:25 3 |
Joseph Biehl Jr 15:52 5:25 4 |
Nicolas Boffman Jr 17:04 5:49 19 |
Ethan Laubach Fr 17:05 5:50 20 |
Chris Gonzales Fr 17:08 5:51 22 |
Kevin Pacheco So 17:34 6:00 38 |
Mynor Salguero Sr 18:32 6:20 74 |
3 | Xavier Prep 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
85:25 17:05 5:50 |
132 | Alexander Rose Sr 16:18 5:34 8 |
David Stabile Sr 16:26 5:36 9 |
Braulio Ramirez Jr 17:15 5:53 25 |
Michae Branconier Jr 17:36 6:00 39 |
Aaron Keuneman So 17:51 6:05 51 |
Adrihel Ibarra Jr 18:00 6:09 56 |
Gabriel Rodriguez Sr 18:04 6:10 61 |
4 | Woodcrest Christian 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:37 |
85:32 17:06 5:50 |
142 | Bryson Bradford Jr 16:06 5:30 6 |
Michael Conant So 16:33 5:39 12 |
Jonatha Martinez Sr 17:31 5:59 37 |
Justin Reynolds Jr 17:39 6:01 42 |
Ramon Alvarez Sr 17:43 6:03 45 |
Owen Milligan So 18:01 6:09 57 |
Riley Batista Fr 18:21 6:16 68 |
5 | Brentwood 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:32 |
86:59 17:24 5:56 |
171 | Jack Lynch So 16:46 5:43 15 |
James Kahn Jr 16:48 5:44 16 |
Alistair Nash Jr 17:21 5:55 27 |
Owen Daily So 17:46 6:04 48 |
Wyatt Sarkisian Fr 18:19 6:15 65 |
Ryan Younger Fr 18:20 6:15 67 |
Ryan Bergman Sr 18:33 6:20 76 |
6 | Thacher 2-5-6-5-6 Gap: 2:54 |
86:22 17:16 5:54 |
177 | Peter Callan Sr 15:33 5:18 2 |
Ryan Jackson Jr 17:07 5:51 21 |
Rico Lopez So 17:30 5:58 36 |
Edison Chadwick So 17:45 6:04 47 |
Ford Shaper Fr 18:27 6:18 71 |
Nick Amano So 19:24 6:37 95 |
|
7 | Crossroads 6-7-6-7-7 Gap: 2:12 |
87:30 17:30 5:58 |
189 | Daniel Allen Sr 16:27 5:37 10 |
Ethan Finkel Jr 17:13 5:52 23 |
A Groendaal-jones Sr 17:18 5:54 26 |
Andrew Wedeking Sr 17:54 6:07 52 |
Ben Fried Sr 18:38 6:22 78 |
Jonah Dylan Sr 18:41 6:23 80 |
Ayden Georgi So 18:48 6:25 83 |
8 | Valley Chris 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:25 |
87:41 17:32 5:59 |
195 | Ryan Vreeke So 16:44 5:43 14 |
Nathanie Tamminga Jr 17:27 5:57 32 |
Wyatt Koolmees Sr 17:39 6:02 43 |
Hayden Lee So 17:41 6:02 44 |
Josh Rupprecht So 18:09 6:12 62 |
Daniel Vandermeer Sr 18:42 6:23 81 |
Mark Szekrenyi Fr 18:46 6:24 82 |
9 | Western Christian 10-9-10-10-9 Gap: 1:12 |
89:23 17:53 6:06 |
248 | Noah Meister Sr 17:14 5:53 24 |
Matthew Peters Sr 17:22 5:55 29 |
Robert O'dell Jr 18:02 6:09 59 |
Blake Avila Sr 18:19 6:15 66 |
Chris Allen Sr 18:26 6:17 70 |
Sean Guerrero So 19:31 6:40 97 |
Nathaniel Agraso So 19:37 6:42 102 |
10 | Orcutt Academy 9-10-9-9-10 Gap: 2:07 |
89:21 17:52 6:06 |
258 | Daniel Ordonez Jr 16:49 5:45 17 |
Jose Sanchez Jr 17:37 6:01 41 |
Robert Spencer Jr 17:49 6:05 50 |
Brance Sharp Sr 18:09 6:12 63 |
Lorenzo Papworth So 18:56 6:28 87 |
Nick Debruno So 20:06 6:52 106 |
Brad Mason Sr 20:22 6:57 107 |
11 | St. Joseph (Sm) 13-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:28 |
89:53 17:59 6:08 |
267 | Matthew Reyes Sr 17:28 5:58 33 |
Derek Martino Sr 17:44 6:03 46 |
Arjun Patel Sr 17:46 6:04 49 |
Joseph Domingues Fr 17:59 6:08 55 |
Jacob Gomez Fr 18:56 6:28 84 |
Caleb Malfo So 19:34 6:41 99 |
Evan Sanchez So 19:39 6:42 103 |
12 | St. Margaret's 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 1:41 |
90:16 18:03 6:10 |
280 | Nic Gitter Jr 17:21 5:55 28 |
Luke Gitter Jr 17:36 6:00 40 |
Charlie Smith Jr 17:56 6:07 54 |
Robbie Graham Fr 18:21 6:16 69 |
Bryant Villamil So 19:02 6:30 89 |
Matthew Soto So 19:35 6:41 101 |
Matthew Colglazier Fr 19:40 6:43 104 |
13 | Campbell Hall 12-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:32 |
91:52 18:22 6:16 |
337 | Noah Ballard Jr 17:25 5:57 31 |
Jamie Moreland So 18:01 6:09 58 |
Spencer Allyn Sr 18:32 6:20 75 |
Daniel Kelly So 18:56 6:28 85 |
Clark Morin Jr 18:58 6:28 88 |
Julian Beckman Jr 19:31 6:40 98 |
Luke Patrick So 22:44 7:45 111 |
14 | Sage Hill 15-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:41 |
92:46 18:33 6:20 |
363 | Camer Knollenberg Sr 17:29 5:58 35 |
Calvin Shimano Sr 18:30 6:19 73 |
Luke Nataupsky Fr 18:40 6:22 79 |
Kylen Patel Fr 18:56 6:28 86 |
Matt Warden Jr 19:11 6:33 90 |
Jacob Diaz Sr 19:35 6:41 100 |
Calvin Brown So 19:48 6:45 105 |
15 | Ontario Christian 14-13-14-14-15 Gap: 1:51 |
93:11 18:38 6:22 |
364 | Jakob Eichor Sr 17:29 5:58 34 |
Ryan Orton Jr 17:55 6:07 53 |
Jarod Belden Fr 19:12 6:33 91 |
Andrew Murowatz So 19:14 6:34 92 |
Andre Vander Tuig So 19:21 6:36 94 |
Joseph Avila So 20:42 7:04 108 |
Kevin Devries Sr 21:25 7:19 110 |
16 | Acad. Academic Ex. 16-16-16-15-16 Gap: 1:14 |
92:36 18:31 6:19 |
366 | Joseph Bonato Fr 18:03 6:10 60 |
Christ Valdovinos So 18:12 6:13 64 |
David Romero Sr 18:29 6:19 72 |
Chris Romero So 18:35 6:21 77 |
Aaron Aguilar Sr 19:17 6:35 93 |
Edgar Vera Fr 19:29 6:39 96 |
Kenneth Mccrank Jr 21:12 7:14 109 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.