St. Margaret's Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/19/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cassinelli, Cami | Fr | V | 22:15.9 | 7:25 | 3 | 109/162 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/17 | 24:24.8 (2:09,8.8) |
24:24.8 (2:09,8.8) |
21:48 | Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
Grover, Anika | Sr | V | 21:20.3 | 7:07 | 3 | 79/162 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/21 | 22:47.1 (1:27,6.3) |
22:47.1 (1:27,6.3) |
20:19 | Congratulations! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Hueston, Shea | Fr | V | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | 3 | 51/162 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 21:38 (1:01,4.7) |
21:38 (1:01,4.7) |
21:38 (1:01,4.7) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Jones, Charlotte | Fr | V | 19:02.2 | 6:21 | 3 | 16/162 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/28 | 19:55.6 (0:53,4.5) |
19:55.6 (0:53,4.5) |
19:55 (0:53,4.4) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Larson, Audrey | Fr | V | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | 3 | 29/162 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 20:00.8 (0:29,2.4) |
20:00.8 (0:29,2.4) |
20:01 (0:29,2.4) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Martin, Julia | So | V | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | 3 | 17/162 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/24 | 19:55.6 (0:53,4.4) |
19:55.6 (0:53,4.4) |
19:36 (0:34,2.9) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sellas, Daisy | Jr | V | 20:37.4 | 6:52 | 3 | 53/162 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/24 | 20:43.3 (0:06,0.5) |
20:43.3 (0:06,0.5) |
19:37 | Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/24 | 98:51 1:35 |
3 | 6:35 | 6:21 | 6:52 | 153 | 6:04 | 102:13 (3:22,3.3) |
102:13 (3:22,3.3%) |
101:23 101:23 |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, DTR) | Charlotte Jones (15), Julia Martin (16), Audrey Larson (26), Shea Hueston (47), Daisy Sellas (49) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Pourmussa | Jr | Brentwood | 17:38.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Natalie O'brien | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 17:44.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Sasha Codiga | So | Flintridge Prep | 17:59.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
4 | Marian Ledesma | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 18:12.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Jordyn Harper | Fr | Mammoth | 18:13.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Sophie Gitlin | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Christie Caruana | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 18:16.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Jenna Mijares | So | Flintridge Prep | 18:21.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Alexia Delgadillo | So | Hamilton | 18:22.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Caitlyn Couch | Jr | Bell-Jeff | 18:25.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Marissa Thompson | Sr | Woodcrest Christian | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Maia Cohen | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 18:34.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Ingram | So | Brentwood | 18:36.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Shelby Little | So | Hillcrest Christian | 18:49.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Ashton Carroll | Jr | Sage Hill | 18:57.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Charlotte Jones | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:02.2 | 6:21 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/28 | 19:56 (0:53) |
19:56 (0:53) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Julia Martin | So | St. Margaret's | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/24 | 19:56 (0:53) |
19:56 (0:53) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Bridget Rosen | Jr | Viewpoint | 19:08.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
19 | Valerie Zavala | Jr | Bell-Jeff | 19:11.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Sophie Schleifer | Jr | Poly (Pasadena) | 19:14.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Natalie Hernandez | Fr | Samueli Academy | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
22 | Catherine Kaczor | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 19:22.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
23 | Mackenize Webb | So | Orcutt Academy | 19:23.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
24 | Elena Martinelli | Sr | Trinity Classical Ac | 19:25.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Talia Mata | Jr | Orcutt Academy | 19:25.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
26 | Kailie Jones | Jr | Desert Christian/Lan | 19:26.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
27 | Lily Reasner | Jr | Pacifica Christian | 19:29.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
28 | Gabriela Bennett | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 19:31.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
29 | Audrey Larson | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 20:01 (0:29) |
20:01 (0:29) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Ellis Glickman | Jr | Viewpoint | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Roya Touran | So | Crossroads | 19:35.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Hope Davidson | So | Orcutt Academy | 19:41.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
33 | Stephanie Ramirez Garcia | Jr | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
34 | Caroline Wreszin | So | Flintridge Prep | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Nuvia Cervantes | So | Hamilton | 20:04.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
36 | Rodonna Flowers | Jr | Pacifica Christian | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
37 | Vivian Wheeler | So | Poly (Pasadena) | 20:07.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
38 | Maya Jaffe | So | Sage Hill | 20:08.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Valerie Winyuwongse | Sr | Orcutt Academy | 20:14.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
40 | Czarina Dominguez | Sr | St. Bernard | 20:18.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
41 | Claire Borot | Jr | Bell-Jeff | 20:19.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
42 | Mia Limon | Fr | Xavier Prep | 20:19.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
43 | Sarah Hebb | Jr | Webb | 20:20.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
44 | Devin Codon | Sr | Chadwick | 20:20.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
45 | Julia Lowe | Sr | Sage Hill | 20:21.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
46 | Kaitlyn Watkinson | So | Pacifica Christian | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Scott | Fr | Viewpoint | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
48 | Alyson Mcclellan | Fr | Xavier Prep | 20:31.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
49 | Bridget Wickstrand | Sr | Xavier Prep | 20:34.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
50 | Abby Riley | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 20:36.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
51 | Shea Hueston | Fr | St. Margaret's | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 21:38 (1:01) |
21:38 (1:01) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
52 | Michaela Stanley | So | Woodcrest Christian | 20:37.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Daisy Sellas | Jr | St. Margaret's | 20:37.4 | 6:52 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/24 | 20:43 (0:06) |
20:43 (0:06) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
54 | Alice Warden | So | Sage Hill | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
55 | Guadalupe Perez | Fr | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 20:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
56 | Anarely Hernandez | So | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 20:41.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
57 | Ashley Valdovinos | Fr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 20:42.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
58 | Kimberly Page | So | Acad. Academic Ex. | 20:43.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Gia Carrera | So | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
60 | Shaya Naimi | So | Poly (Pasadena) | 20:47.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
61 | Claire Muscat | Jr | Village Christian | 20:47.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
62 | Charlie Boiler | So | Chadwick | 20:50.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
63 | Hannah Ren | Fr | Sage Hill | 20:51.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
64 | Haley Varela | Sr | Xavier Prep | 20:52.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
65 | Lucy Davis | So | Crossroads | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
66 | Molly Oeh | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 21:00.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
67 | Harriet Dahlstrom | Fr | Webb | 21:01.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
68 | Jasmine Gu | So | Woodcrest Christian | 21:03.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
69 | Brooke Burciaga | Fr | Pomona Catholic | 21:03.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
70 | Samantha Gamez | Sr | Brentwood | 21:03.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
71 | Eliana Garcia | Jr | Pomona Catholic | 21:05.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
72 | Martha Gluck | So | Poly (Pasadena) | 21:06.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Cosette Balmy | Jr | Bell-Jeff | 21:07.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
74 | Sydney Barry | Fr | Chadwick | 21:10.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
75 | Annie Salvati | Jr | Poly (Pasadena) | 21:16.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
76 | Isabella Sardillo | Fr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 21:17.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
77 | Caitlin Wolf | So | Chadwick | 21:19.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
78 | Kristina Lorenzo | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 21:20.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
79 | Anika Grover | Sr | St. Margaret's | 21:20.3 | 7:07 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/21 | 22:47 (1:27) |
22:47 (1:27) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
80 | Anne Lofgren | So | Webb | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
81 | Alejandra Hernandez | Fr | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 21:24.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
82 | Mia Elliot | Fr | Chadwick | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
83 | Alyssa Lovett | Fr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 21:27.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
84 | Dalila Rincan | So | Bell-Jeff | 21:27.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
85 | Brooklyn Nunez | Sr | Xavier Prep | 21:31.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
86 | Zoe Beckman | Sr | Viewpoint | 21:36.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
87 | Alex Jacobs | Fr | Viewpoint | 21:37.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
88 | Yukimi Hiroshima | Sr | Webb | 21:38.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
89 | Ashley Zeng | Fr | Sage Hill | 21:42.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
90 | Kathryn Tamminga | Fr | Valley Christian (Ce | 21:43.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
91 | Yasmine Valjalo | Fr | Pomona Catholic | 21:44.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
92 | Katelyn Salas | Fr | Xavier Prep | 21:47.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
93 | Journey Whitfield | Sr | Mammoth | 21:50.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
94 | Catherine Ausherman | So | Village Christian | 21:51.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
95 | Brooke Stewart | So | Orcutt Academy | 21:51.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
96 | Alyssa Samaniego | Fr | Orcutt Academy | 21:56.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
97 | Jessica Margala | Jr | Pomona Catholic | 21:57.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
98 | Aileen Garcia | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 21:58.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
99 | Carmen Strassle | Sr | Poly (Pasadena) | 21:58.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
100 | Gilly Denham | Fr | Poly (Pasadena) | 22:01.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
101 | Kaylynn Lopez | Jr | Hamilton | 22:06.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
102 | Bethany Rubio | Fr | Valley Christian (Ce | 22:07.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
103 | Itzel Diaz | Jr | Samueli Academy | 22:08.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
104 | Miriam Villarreal | So | St. Matthias-Pius X | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
105 | Anissa Medina | Jr | Webb | 22:10.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
106 | Martha Williams | So | Chadwick | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
107 | Jessica Yoder | Jr | Webb | 22:14.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
108 | Carli Holguin | So | St. Monica Catholic | 22:15.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
109 | Cami Cassinelli | Fr | St. Margaret's | 22:15.9 | 7:25 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/17 | 24:25 (2:09) |
24:25 (2:09) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR) | |
110 | Destinee Montenegro | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 22:16.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
111 | Hailie Goldsmith | So | Chadwick | 22:16.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
112 | Amanda Hogan | Fr | Viewpoint | 22:17.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
113 | Skylar Chadwick | Woodcrest Christian | 22:19.4 | 7:26 | ||||||||
114 | Cynthia Ortiz | Sr | St. Matthias-Pius X | 22:20.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
115 | Samantha Molina | So | Crossroads | 22:22.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
116 | Michelle Garcia | So | St. Monica Catholic | 22:23.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
117 | Morgan Messing | So | Brentwood | 22:23.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
118 | Bella Fernandez | So | St. Monica Catholic | 22:24.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
119 | Gema Buelna | So | Sacred Heart of Jesu | 22:25.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
120 | Celeste Duran | So | Samueli Academy | 22:28.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
121 | Janette Rodriquez | Sr | Hamilton | 22:28.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
122 | Ashley Sanchez | Fr | Hamilton | 22:29.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
123 | Karla Ruiz | So | Pomona Catholic | 22:31.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
124 | Sierra Skinner | So | Orcutt Academy | 22:32.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
125 | Valentina Watson | Fr | Samueli Academy | 22:33.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
126 | Caroline Hall | Jr | Brentwood | 22:35.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
127 | Kamila Vahidi | So | St. Monica Catholic | 22:37.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
128 | Sadie Recht | So | Crossroads | 22:40.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
129 | Ayaana Desai | So | Brentwood | 22:41.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
130 | Sadie Barbee | Jr | Woodcrest Christian | 22:41.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
131 | Michaela Mattos | Fr | Village Christian | 22:47.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
132 | Caitlyn Lovett | Fr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 22:47.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
133 | Katelyn Mattos | Fr | Village Christian | 22:47.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
134 | Kate Romero | So | St. Monica Catholic | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
135 | Yobana Covarrubias | So | St. Matthias-Pius X | 22:51.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
136 | Cynthia Antuche | Jr | Samueli Academy | 22:52.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
137 | Hayden Paige | Fr | Brentwood | 22:54.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
138 | Melanie Moyer | Jr | Mammoth | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
139 | Klarissa Valdez | Jr | Woodcrest Christian | 22:55.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
140 | Gracie Parker | Sr | St. Monica Catholic | 23:00.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
141 | Abby Stoiber | So | Mammoth | 23:06.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
142 | Marisela Martinez | Jr | Xavier Prep | 23:20.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
143 | Ashley Vargas | Sr | Samueli Academy | 23:27.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
144 | Jasmine Javaheri | So | Crossroads | 23:40.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
145 | Tori Bonacio | Fr | Acad. Academic Ex. | 23:44.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
146 | Maritza Perez | Fr | St. Matthias-Pius X | 23:44.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
147 | Jessica Ruiz | Fr | Pomona Catholic | 23:45.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
148 | Keely Berry | Sr | Woodcrest Christian | 23:56.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
149 | Lindsey Slenk | Sr | Valley Christian (Ce | 23:57.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
150 | Haley Lee | Jr | St. Monica Catholic | 23:58.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
151 | Daniiela Mota | So | Samueli Academy | 24:03.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
152 | Morgan Ratzan-wank | Fr | Viewpoint | 24:14.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
153 | Erika Rivas | So | St. Matthias-Pius X | 24:17.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
154 | Priscilla Segobia | So | Acad. Academic Ex. | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
155 | Anya Vincent | Jr | Webb | 24:50.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
156 | Olivia Najafi | Jr | Crossroads | 25:02.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
157 | Alissa Kaabe | Jr | Hamilton | 25:06.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
158 | Liliana Garcia | Fr | Pomona Catholic | 25:28.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
159 | Noemi Kiss | Fr | Village Christian | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
160 | Vanessa Sanchez | Jr | Hamilton | 25:56.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
161 | Suejean Gallego | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 26:03.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
162 | Lynn Regelbrugge | Sr | Mammoth | 27:53.6 | 9:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flintridge Prep 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
90:55 18:11 6:04 |
31 | Natalie O'brien Sr 17:45 5:55 2 |
Sasha Codiga So 17:59 6:00 3 |
Sophie Gitlin Jr 18:14 6:05 6 |
Jenna Mijares So 18:22 6:07 8 |
Maia Cohen Sr 18:35 6:12 12 |
Gabriela Bennett Jr 19:31 6:30 25 |
Caroline Wreszin So 19:48 6:36 31 |
2 | Pacifica Christian 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:07 |
97:38 19:32 6:31 |
127 | Christie Caruana Sr 18:16 6:05 7 |
Catherine Kaczor Sr 19:23 6:28 21 |
Lily Reasner Jr 19:30 6:30 24 |
Rodonna Flowers Jr 20:06 6:42 33 |
Kaitlyn Watkinson So 20:23 6:48 42 |
Abby Riley Sr 20:37 6:52 46 |
Kristina Lorenzo Sr 21:20 7:07 74 |
3 | St. Margaret's 10-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
98:51 19:46 6:35 |
153 | Charlotte Jones Fr 19:02 6:21 15 |
Julia Martin So 19:03 6:21 16 |
Audrey Larson Fr 19:32 6:31 26 |
Shea Hueston Fr 20:37 6:52 47 |
Daisy Sellas Jr 20:37 6:52 49 |
Anika Grover Sr 21:20 7:07 75 |
Cami Cassinelli Fr 22:16 7:25 105 |
4 | Sage Hill 9-9-8-6-4 Gap: 1:54 |
100:56 20:11 6:44 |
199 | Ashton Carroll Jr 18:57 6:19 14 |
Maya Jaffe So 20:09 6:43 35 |
Julia Lowe Sr 20:21 6:47 41 |
Alice Warden So 20:38 6:53 50 |
Hannah Ren Fr 20:51 6:57 59 |
Ashley Zeng Fr 21:43 7:14 85 |
|
5 | Orcutt Academy 14-8-5-4-5 Gap: 2:29 |
100:37 20:07 6:42 |
201 | Mackenize Webb So 19:23 6:28 22 |
Talia Mata Jr 19:26 6:29 23 |
Hope Davidson So 19:42 6:34 29 |
Valerie Winyuwongse Sr 20:14 6:45 36 |
Brooke Stewart So 21:52 7:17 91 |
Alyssa Samaniego Fr 21:57 7:19 92 |
Sierra Skinner So 22:33 7:31 120 |
6 | Bell-Jeff 7-3-4-5-6 Gap: 3:02 |
100:31 20:06 6:42 |
214 | Caitlyn Couch Jr 18:25 6:08 10 |
Valerie Zavala Jr 19:12 6:24 18 |
Claire Borot Jr 20:20 6:47 37 |
Cosette Balmy Jr 21:07 7:02 69 |
Dalila Rincan So 21:28 7:09 80 |
Suejean Gallego Fr 26:04 8:41 157 |
|
7 | Poly (Pasadena) 12-10-9-8-7 Gap: 2:02 |
102:32 20:30 6:50 |
248 | Sophie Schleifer Jr 19:15 6:25 19 |
Vivian Wheeler So 20:07 6:42 34 |
Shaya Naimi So 20:47 6:56 56 |
Martha Gluck So 21:06 7:02 68 |
Annie Salvati Jr 21:17 7:06 71 |
Carmen Strassle Sr 21:59 7:20 95 |
Gilly Denham Fr 22:02 7:21 96 |
8 | Viewpoint 11-7-7-7-8 Gap: 2:30 |
102:24 20:29 6:50 |
252 | Bridget Rosen Jr 19:08 6:23 17 |
Ellis Glickman Jr 19:34 6:31 27 |
Elizabeth Scott Fr 20:27 6:49 43 |
Zoe Beckman Sr 21:37 7:12 82 |
Alex Jacobs Fr 21:38 7:13 83 |
Amanda Hogan Fr 22:18 7:26 108 |
Morgan Ratzan-wank Fr 24:15 8:05 148 |
9 | Sacred Heart of Jesu 16-13-12-10-9 Gap: 1:41 |
103:17 20:39 6:53 |
265 | Stephanie Ramirez Garcia Jr 19:43 6:34 30 |
Guadalupe Perez Fr 20:40 6:53 51 |
Anarely Hernandez So 20:42 6:54 52 |
Gia Carrera So 20:47 6:56 55 |
Alejandra Hernandez Fr 21:25 7:08 77 |
Aileen Garcia Sr 21:58 7:19 94 |
Gema Buelna So 22:25 7:28 115 |
10 | Xavier Prep 17-14-11-9-10 Gap: 1:11 |
103:49 20:46 6:55 |
268 | Mia Limon Fr 20:20 6:47 38 |
Alyson Mcclellan Fr 20:31 6:50 44 |
Bridget Wickstrand Sr 20:34 6:51 45 |
Haley Varela Sr 20:52 6:57 60 |
Brooklyn Nunez Sr 21:31 7:10 81 |
Katelyn Salas Fr 21:48 7:16 88 |
Marisela Martinez Jr 23:20 7:47 138 |
11 | Brentwood 1-2-6-11-11 Gap: 4:57 |
102:17 20:27 6:49 |
315 | Bianca Pourmussa Jr 17:38 5:53 1 |
Olivia Ingram So 18:37 6:12 13 |
Samantha Gamez Sr 21:04 7:01 66 |
Morgan Messing So 22:24 7:28 113 |
Caroline Hall Jr 22:35 7:32 122 |
Ayaana Desai So 22:42 7:34 125 |
Hayden Paige Fr 22:55 7:38 133 |
12 | Chadwick 19-17-15-13-12 Gap: 1:05 |
105:07 21:01 7:00 |
319 | Devin Codon Sr 20:21 6:47 40 |
Charlie Boiler So 20:51 6:57 58 |
Sydney Barry Fr 21:10 7:03 70 |
Caitlin Wolf So 21:19 7:06 73 |
Mia Elliot Fr 21:26 7:09 78 |
Martha Williams So 22:11 7:24 102 |
Hailie Goldsmith So 22:17 7:26 107 |
13 | Valley Christian (Ce 3-12-14-14-13 Gap: 4:04 |
105:21 21:04 7:01 |
356 | Marian Ledesma Jr 18:13 6:04 4 |
Molly Oeh Jr 21:01 7:00 62 |
Kathryn Tamminga Fr 21:43 7:14 86 |
Bethany Rubio Fr 22:07 7:22 98 |
Destinee Montenegro Jr 22:17 7:26 106 |
Lindsey Slenk Sr 23:57 7:59 145 |
|
14 | Woodcrest Christian 8-11-10-12-14 Gap: 4:16 |
105:08 21:02 7:01 |
358 | Marissa Thompson Sr 18:26 6:09 11 |
Michaela Stanley So 20:37 6:52 48 |
Jasmine Gu So 21:03 7:01 64 |
Skylar Chadwick - 22:19 7:26 109 |
Sadie Barbee Jr 22:42 7:34 126 |
Klarissa Valdez Jr 22:55 7:38 135 |
Keely Berry Sr 23:57 7:59 144 |
15 | Webb 18-18-16-17-15 Gap: 1:49 |
106:35 21:19 7:06 |
363 | Sarah Hebb Jr 20:21 6:47 39 |
Harriet Dahlstrom Fr 21:01 7:00 63 |
Anne Lofgren So 21:24 7:08 76 |
Yukimi Hiroshima Sr 21:38 7:13 84 |
Anissa Medina Jr 22:10 7:23 101 |
Jessica Yoder Jr 22:15 7:25 103 |
Anya Vincent Jr 24:51 8:17 151 |
16 | Hamilton 6-6-13-15-16 Gap: 4:06 |
105:32 21:06 7:02 |
373 | Alexia Delgadillo So 18:23 6:08 9 |
Nuvia Cervantes So 20:05 6:42 32 |
Kaylynn Lopez Jr 22:07 7:22 97 |
Janette Rodriquez Sr 22:29 7:30 117 |
Ashley Sanchez Fr 22:29 7:30 118 |
Alissa Kaabe Jr 25:07 8:22 153 |
Vanessa Sanchez Jr 25:57 8:39 156 |
17 | Acad. Academic Ex. 20-19-17-16-17 Gap: 2:05 |
106:58 21:24 7:08 |
386 | Ashley Valdovinos Fr 20:42 6:54 53 |
Kimberly Page So 20:43 6:54 54 |
Isabella Sardillo Fr 21:18 7:06 72 |
Alyssa Lovett Fr 21:27 7:09 79 |
Caitlyn Lovett Fr 22:48 7:36 128 |
Tori Bonacio Fr 23:44 7:55 141 |
Priscilla Segobia So 24:22 8:07 150 |
18 | Pomona Catholic 22-21-19-18-18 Gap: 1:28 |
108:22 21:40 7:13 |
431 | Brooke Burciaga Fr 21:04 7:01 65 |
Eliana Garcia Jr 21:06 7:02 67 |
Yasmine Valjalo Fr 21:44 7:15 87 |
Jessica Margala Jr 21:58 7:19 93 |
Karla Ruiz So 22:31 7:30 119 |
Jessica Ruiz Fr 23:46 7:55 143 |
Liliana Garcia Fr 25:29 8:30 154 |
19 | Crossroads 15-15-18-19-19 Gap: 4:05 |
109:18 21:52 7:17 |
464 | Roya Touran So 19:36 6:32 28 |
Lucy Davis So 20:59 7:00 61 |
Samantha Molina So 22:22 7:27 111 |
Sadie Recht So 22:40 7:33 124 |
Jasmine Javaheri So 23:41 7:54 140 |
Olivia Najafi Jr 25:02 8:21 152 |
|
20 | Samueli Academy 13-20-21-20-20 Gap: 3:31 |
109:25 21:53 7:18 |
488 | Natalie Hernandez Fr 19:22 6:27 20 |
Itzel Diaz Jr 22:09 7:23 99 |
Celeste Duran So 22:29 7:30 116 |
Valentina Watson Fr 22:34 7:31 121 |
Cynthia Antuche Jr 22:52 7:37 132 |
Ashley Vargas Sr 23:27 7:49 139 |
Daniiela Mota So 24:03 8:01 147 |
21 | Mammoth 4-16-20-21-21 Gap: 9:41 |
113:59 22:48 7:36 |
523 | Jordyn Harper Fr 18:13 6:04 5 |
Journey Whitfield Sr 21:50 7:17 89 |
Melanie Moyer Jr 22:55 7:38 134 |
Abby Stoiber So 23:07 7:42 137 |
Lynn Regelbrugge Sr 27:54 9:18 158 |
||
22 | Village Christian 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 4:54 |
113:57 22:47 7:36 |
558 | Claire Muscat Jr 20:48 6:56 57 |
Catherine Ausherman So 21:52 7:17 90 |
Michaela Mattos Fr 22:47 7:36 127 |
Katelyn Mattos Fr 22:48 7:36 129 |
Noemi Kiss Fr 25:42 8:34 155 |
||
23 | St. Monica Catholic 24-24-23-23-23 Gap: 0:35 |
112:31 22:30 7:30 |
583 | Carli Holguin So 22:15 7:25 104 |
Michelle Garcia So 22:23 7:28 112 |
Bella Fernandez So 22:25 7:28 114 |
Kamila Vahidi So 22:37 7:32 123 |
Kate Romero So 22:51 7:37 130 |
Gracie Parker Sr 23:00 7:40 136 |
Haley Lee Jr 23:59 8:00 146 |
24 | St. Matthias-Pius X 23-23-24-24-24 Gap: 2:08 |
115:25 23:05 7:42 |
632 | Miriam Villarreal So 22:10 7:23 100 |
Cynthia Ortiz Sr 22:20 7:27 110 |
Yobana Covarrubias So 22:52 7:37 131 |
Maritza Perez Fr 23:45 7:55 142 |
Erika Rivas So 24:18 8:06 149 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.