Mira Loma Results from the GEL Championship at Sierra College on 10/26/23
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Yonas | So | V | 22:19.7 | 7:27 | 3 | 34/45 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Adriel Canafe | Fr | F/S | 13:24.9 | 6:42 | 2 | 10/19 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/2 | 15:06.4 (1:42,11.2) |
15:06.4 (1:42,11.2) |
14:19 (0:54,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Aidan Bender | Fr | F/S | 13:13.6 | 6:37 | 2 | 5/19 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/5 | 14:43.26 (1:30,10.2) |
14:43.26 (1:30,10.2) |
14:16 (1:03,7.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Calvin Lewis | Jr | V | 19:26.8 | 6:29 | 3 | 11/45 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 1/4 | |||||
Colby Farnworth | So | V | 20:43.9 | 6:55 | 3 | 21/45 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 2/4 | |||||
Connor Martin | So | V | 18:06.2 | 6:02 | 3 | 6/45 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 2/5 | 20:22.5 (2:16,11.1) |
20:22.5 (2:16,11.1) |
20:22.5 (2:16,11.1) |
20:23 (2:16,11.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Donovan Parker | Fr | F/S | 14:05 | 7:03 | 2 | 14/19 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/1 | 15:01.97 (0:57,6.3) |
15:01.97 (0:57,6.3) |
14:38 (0:33,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Emil Lev-Twombly | So | V | 21:09.1 | 7:03 | 3 | 26/45 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 1/3 | |||||
Harry Corless | Sr | V | 21:08.7 | 7:03 | 3 | 25/45 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 2/3 | 21:42.5 (0:34,2.6) |
21:42.5 (0:34,2.6) |
21:42.5 (0:34,2.6) |
20:22 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Isaiah Frank | So | F/S | 12:45.5 | 6:23 | 2 | 1/19 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 14:36.08 (1:51,12.6) |
14:36.08 (1:51,12.6) |
13:19 (0:34,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Jordan Valdez | So | F/S | 13:15.1 | 6:38 | 2 | 6/19 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/3 | 15:07.97 (1:53,12.4) |
15:07.97 (1:53,12.4) |
14:20 (1:05,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR) | |
Luke Sapigao | Jr | V | 21:53.8 | 7:18 | 3 | 31/45 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Nathaniel Parker | Fr | F/S | 14:02.7 | 7:01 | 2 | 13/19 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/2 | 14:45.9 (0:43,4.9) |
14:45.9 (0:43,4.9) |
14:42 (0:39,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Nicholas Munkhbaatar | Fr | V | 21:36.7 | 7:12 | 3 | 30/45 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 1/3 | |||||
Otis Crowder | Jr | V | 18:02.3 | 6:01 | 3 | 5/45 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 2/5 | 18:47.3 (0:45,4.0) |
18:47.3 (0:45,4.0) |
18:47.3 (0:45,4.0) |
18:20 (0:17,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ryan Nordahl | So | V | 19:42.4 | 6:34 | 3 | 13/45 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Tyler Farnworth | Sr | V | 17:21 | 5:47 | 3 | 2/45 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 2/6 | 18:42.5 (1:22,7.3) |
18:42.5 (1:22,7.3) |
18:42.5 (1:22,7.3) |
17:25 (0:04,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Xavion LEcluse | So | V | 23:28.1 | 7:49 | 3 | 38/45 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 1/1 | |||||
Xin Wu | Jr | V | 19:17 | 6:26 | 3 | 10/45 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 1/4 | 20:02.3 (0:45,3.8) |
20:02.3 (0:45,3.8) |
20:02.3 (0:45,3.8) |
20:02 (0:45,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/4 | 92:13 2:06 |
3 | 6:09 | 5:47 | 6:29 | 32 | 6:09 | 97:32 (5:18,5.4) |
97:32 (5:18,5.4) |
97:32 (5:18,5.4%) |
85:41 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Tyler Farnworth (2), Otis Crowder (5), Connor Martin (6), Xin Wu (9), Calvin Lewis (10) |
V 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 104:21 1:54 |
3 | 6:57 | 6:34 | 7:12 | 29 | 6:57 | 102:20 | Ryan Nordahl (1), Colby Farnworth (5), Harry Corless (6), Emil Lev-Twombly (7), Nicholas Munkhbaatar (10) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/2 | 66:42 1:17 |
2 | 6:40 | 6:23 | 7:01 | 24 | 6:40 | 74:14 (7:32,10.2) |
74:14 (7:32,10.2) |
69:24 (2:42,3.9%) |
60:21 67:53 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Isaiah Frank (1), Aidan Bender (4), Jordan Valdez (5), Adriel Canafe (6), Nathaniel Parker (8) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Vivar | Sr | Casa Roble | 17:10.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Tyler Farnworth | Sr | Mira Loma | 17:21 | 5:47 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 2/6 | 18:43 (1:22) |
18:43 (1:22) |
18:43 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Corbin Faircloth | So | Casa Roble | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Micah Heberlein | Fr | Casa Roble | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Otis Crowder | Jr | Mira Loma | 18:02.3 | 6:01 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 2/5 | 18:47 (0:45) |
18:47 (0:45) |
18:47 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Connor Martin | So | Mira Loma | 18:06.2 | 6:02 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 2/5 | 20:23 (2:16) |
20:23 (2:16) |
20:23 (2:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Diego O'Quelly | Sr | Pioneer | 18:29.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Juan Ramirez | Jr | Pioneer | 19:04.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
9 | Ramses Aleman | Sr | Mesa Verde | 19:07.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
10 | Xin Wu | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:17 | 6:26 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 1/4 | 20:02 (0:45) |
20:02 (0:45) |
20:02 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Calvin Lewis | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:26.8 | 6:29 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 1/4 | ||||
12 | Aidan Choy | Fr | Casa Roble | 19:34.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Nordahl | So | Mira Loma | 19:42.4 | 6:34 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 1/4 | ||||
14 | Humberto Radillo | Jr | Dixon | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
15 | Carlos Martinez | So | Rio Linda | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
16 | Hudson Antrobus | So | Casa Roble | 19:58.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
17 | Gabe Cano | Jr | Casa Roble | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | Mason Webb | Sr | Casa Roble | 20:11.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
19 | Alex Barralaga | Sr | Casa Roble | 20:21.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
20 | Mario Uribe | Fr | Pioneer | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Colby Farnworth | So | Mira Loma | 20:43.9 | 6:55 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 2/4 | ||||
22 | Pedro Romo | So | Dixon | 20:52.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Gio Castellanos | Jr | Dixon | 20:58.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Connor Weitzel | Fr | Pioneer | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
25 | Harry Corless | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:08.7 | 7:03 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 2/3 | 21:43 (0:34) |
21:43 (0:34) |
21:43 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Emil Lev-Twombly | So | Mira Loma | 21:09.1 | 7:03 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 1/3 | ||||
27 | Damian Moreno | Sr | Pioneer | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
28 | Jairo Torres | Sr | Pioneer | 21:20.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Jayden Stanton | So | Casa Roble | 21:33.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
30 | Nicholas Munkhbaatar | Fr | Mira Loma | 21:36.7 | 7:12 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 1/3 | ||||
31 | Luke Sapigao | Jr | Mira Loma | 21:53.8 | 7:18 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 1/2 | ||||
32 | Kadin Demmon | Sr | Dixon | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Anthany Santoyo | Sr | Dixon | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Adam Yonas | So | Mira Loma | 22:19.7 | 7:27 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 1/1 | ||||
35 | Felix Gonzalez | Sr | Mesa Verde | 22:22.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Carlos Ramirez | Jr | Dixon | 22:23.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
37 | David Lupercio | Jr | Dixon | 23:21.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
38 | Xavion LEcluse | So | Mira Loma | 23:28.1 | 7:49 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 1/1 | ||||
39 | Mustafa Al-Hilfilz | Sr | Mesa Verde | 24:10.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
40 | Aaron Cano | Jr | Casa Roble | 24:26.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
41 | Christopher Martinez | Jr | Casa Roble | 25:28.2 | 8:29 | |||||||
42 | Nano Balangue | Jr | Pioneer | 25:30.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
43 | Tristan Lepe | Sr | Pioneer | 26:44.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
44 | Angel Rodriguez Velez | Sr | Pioneer | 26:50.7 | 8:57 | |||||||
45 | Maximillian Vasquez | Sr | Pioneer | 31:27 | 10:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Loma 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 2:06 |
92:13 18:27 6:09 |
32 | Tyler Farnworth Sr 17:21 5:47 2 |
Otis Crowder Jr 18:02 6:01 5 |
Connor Martin So 18:06 6:02 6 |
Xin Wu Jr 19:17 6:26 9 |
Calvin Lewis Jr 19:27 6:29 10 |
Ryan Nordahl So 19:42 6:34 12 |
Colby Farnworth So 20:44 6:55 18 |
2 | Casa Roble 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:48 |
92:29 18:30 6:10 |
33 | Sergio Vivar Sr 17:10 5:43 1 |
Corbin Faircloth So 17:44 5:55 3 |
Micah Heberlein Fr 18:02 6:01 4 |
Aidan Choy Fr 19:35 6:32 11 |
Hudson Antrobus So 19:58 6:39 14 |
Gabe Cano Jr 20:00 6:40 15 |
Mason Webb Sr 20:12 6:44 16 |
3 | Pioneer 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:45 |
100:33 20:07 6:42 |
75 | Diego O'Quelly Sr 18:29 6:10 7 |
Juan Ramirez Jr 19:04 6:21 8 |
Mario Uribe Fr 20:37 6:52 17 |
Connor Weitzel Fr 21:08 7:03 21 |
Damian Moreno Sr 21:14 7:05 22 |
Jairo Torres Sr 21:20 7:07 23 |
Nano Balangue Jr 25:30 8:30 28 |
4 | Dixon 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:25 |
106:04 21:13 7:04 |
101 | Humberto Radillo Jr 19:52 6:37 13 |
Pedro Romo So 20:53 6:58 19 |
Gio Castellanos Jr 20:58 6:59 20 |
Kadin Demmon Sr 22:04 7:21 24 |
Anthany Santoyo Sr 22:17 7:26 25 |
Carlos Ramirez Jr 22:23 7:28 26 |
David Lupercio Jr 23:21 7:47 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Loma 1-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:54 |
104:21 20:52 6:57 |
29 | Ryan Nordahl So 19:42 6:34 1 |
Colby Farnworth So 20:44 6:55 5 |
Harry Corless Sr 21:09 7:03 6 |
Emil Lev-Twombly So 21:09 7:03 7 |
Nicholas Munkhbaatar Fr 21:37 7:12 10 |
Luke Sapigao Jr 21:54 7:18 11 |
Adam Yonas So 22:20 7:27 12 |
2 | Casa Roble 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 4:26 |
106:33 21:19 7:06 |
31 | Gabe Cano Jr 20:00 6:40 2 |
Mason Webb Sr 20:12 6:44 3 |
Alex Barralaga Sr 20:21 6:47 4 |
Jayden Stanton So 21:33 7:11 9 |
Aaron Cano Jr 24:27 8:09 13 |
Christopher Martinez Jr 25:28 8:29 14 |
|
3 | Pioneer 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 10:07 |
131:53 26:23 8:48 |
74 | Jairo Torres Sr 21:20 7:07 8 |
Nano Balangue Jr 25:30 8:30 15 |
Tristan Lepe Sr 26:45 8:55 16 |
Angel Rodriguez Velez Sr 26:51 8:57 17 |
Maximillian Vasquez Sr 31:27 10:29 18 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaiah Frank | So | Mira Loma | 12:45.5 | 6:23 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 14:36 (1:51) |
14:36 (1:51) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Alexander Santillan | Fr | Pioneer | 12:45.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
3 | Gavin Salyer | Fr | Dixon | 12:55.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Levi Riddiough | Fr | Pioneer | 12:59.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
5 | Aidan Bender | Fr | Mira Loma | 13:13.6 | 6:37 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/5 | 14:43 (1:30) |
14:43 (1:30) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Jordan Valdez | So | Mira Loma | 13:15.1 | 6:38 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/3 | 15:08 (1:53) |
15:08 (1:53) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Liam Wall | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:17.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
8 | Dallon Hogan | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:20.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Brandon Taylor | So | Rio Linda | 13:23.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Adriel Canafe | Fr | Mira Loma | 13:24.9 | 6:42 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/2 | 15:06 (1:42) |
15:06 (1:42) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Cameron Fong | Fr | Dixon | 13:55.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Ikal Lopez-Medrano | Fr | Pioneer | 13:58.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
13 | Nathaniel Parker | Fr | Mira Loma | 14:02.7 | 7:01 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/2 | 14:46 (0:43) |
14:46 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Donovan Parker | Fr | Mira Loma | 14:05 | 7:03 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 1/1 | 15:02 (0:57) |
15:02 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Francisco Vasqeuz | Fr | Rio Linda | 14:56.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
16 | Ector Lepe | Fr | Pioneer | 15:14.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
17 | Isaac Magallanes | So | Pioneer | 15:37.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
18 | Luis Cortez | Jr | Dixon | 16:12.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
19 | DJ Bradshaw | Fr | Woodland | 16:46.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Loma 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
66:42 13:20 6:40 |
24 | Isaiah Frank So 12:46 6:23 1 |
Aidan Bender Fr 13:14 6:37 4 |
Jordan Valdez So 13:15 6:38 5 |
Adriel Canafe Fr 13:25 6:42 6 |
Nathaniel Parker Fr 14:03 7:01 8 |
Donovan Parker Fr 14:05 7:03 9 |
|
2 | Pioneer 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:52 |
70:36 14:07 7:04 |
33 | Alexander Santillan Fr 12:46 6:23 2 |
Levi Riddiough Fr 13:00 6:30 3 |
Ikal Lopez-Medrano Fr 13:58 6:59 7 |
Ector Lepe Fr 15:15 7:37 10 |
Isaac Magallanes So 15:38 7:49 11 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi All at 2 mi |
All at 3 mi All at 2 mi |
F/S | Isaiah Frank, So, 12:45.5, Mira Loma | Mira Loma, 66:41.8, 24 |
V | Sergio Vivar, Sr, 17:10.2, Casa Roble | Mira Loma, 92:13.3, 32 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi All at 2 mi |
All at 3 mi All at 2 mi |
F/S | Lauren Woolsey, Fr, 17:16.8, Mira Loma | n/a |
V | Briana Parker, Sr, 20:47, Pioneer | Mira Loma, 113:49.1, 23 |