Presentation Results from the Farmer Invitational at Hayward HS on 9/17/16
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Lazar | So | V | 20:26.64 | 6:49 | 3 | 33/110 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 6/19 | 27:53 (7:26,26.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Alyssa Repetti | Fr | F/S | 21:23.2 | 9:43 | 2.2 | 147/164 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Anika Adulla | Fr | F/S | 20:57.22 | 9:31 | 2.2 | 143/164 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Audrey James | So | V | 21:02.03 | 7:01 | 3 | 47/110 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 4/9 | 24:27 (3:24,13.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Bianca Mantovani | So | JV | 21:33.73 | 7:11 | 3 | 11/72 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 1/11 | 25:00 (3:27,13.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Briana Koepf | Fr | F/S | 20:27.98 | 9:18 | 2.2 | 135/164 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Brooke Doblar | Jr | JV | 22:05.95 | 7:22 | 3 | 15/72 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 1/9 | 20:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Desiree Cadena | Sr | V | 19:57.38 | 6:39 | 3 | 22/110 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 6/22 | 21:51 (1:54,8.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Gianna Mendoza | Fr | V | 20:29.12 | 6:50 | 3 | 34/110 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 6/19 | |||||
Hadley Dixon Berger | Fr | F/S | 19:43.59 | 8:58 | 2.2 | 119/164 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 5/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jessica Davied | So | JV | 23:12.01 | 7:44 | 3 | 36/72 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 2/4 | 23:11 | ||||
Julianna Kihmm | So | F/S | 18:05.29 | 8:13 | 2.2 | 67/164 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 1/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kim Ladd | Sr | V | 21:00.8 | 7:00 | 3 | 46/110 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 5/15 | |||||
Laurelle Manriquez-Flores | Jr | JV | 22:57.34 | 7:39 | 3 | 31/72 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 3/8 | 27:41 (4:43,17.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Leilani Love | So | F/S | 17:16.26 | 7:51 | 2.2 | 48/164 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 9/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lindsey Rose | Fr | F/S | 17:21.13 | 7:53 | 2.2 | 50/164 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 5/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lynnea Jeung | So | F/S | 17:19.32 | 7:52 | 2.2 | 49/164 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 6/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Madeline Luscher | So | JV | 21:28.09 | 7:09 | 3 | 8/72 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 3/14 | 22:55 (1:26,6.3) |
You ROCK! (PG, DPR) | |||
Maria Fontan | So | F/S | 17:00.36 | 7:44 | 2.2 | 39/164 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 17/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Marie Duffy | Sr | JV | 25:48.52 | 8:36 | 3 | 57/72 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 2/3 | 27:28 (1:39,6.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Marie Hayes | So | F/S | 17:14.02 | 7:50 | 2.2 | 46/164 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 12/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mizuki Kadowaki | Jr | JV | 21:12.99 | 7:04 | 3 | 5/72 | 1/8 | 7/15 | 5/14 | |||||
Natalie Borrelli | Jr | V | 21:20.2 | 7:07 | 3 | 53/110 | 7/7 | 8/15 | 1/3 | 24:07 (2:47,11.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Natascha Holenstein | Sr | JV | 23:00.25 | 7:40 | 3 | 34/72 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 2/7 | 22:14 | You ROCK! (TB) | |||
Paige Comiso | Jr | V | 18:36.81 | 6:12 | 3 | 5/110 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 4/23 | 19:14 (0:37,3.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Riley Hall-reigel | So | F/S | 17:54.06 | 8:08 | 2.2 | 65/164 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 4/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tessa Johnson | So | F/S | 19:13.65 | 8:44 | 2.2 | 107/164 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 5/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tisha Lwin | So | F/S | 21:04.59 | 9:35 | 2.2 | 145/164 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/15 | 100:31 2:24 |
3 | 6:42 | 6:12 | 7:00 | 122 | 6:21 | 97:56 | Paige Comiso (3), Desiree Cadena (19), Alexandra Lazar (29), Gianna Mendoza (30), Kim Ladd (41) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 109:18 1:44 |
3 | 7:17 | 7:04 | 7:39 | 58 | 7:17 | 108:47 | Mizuki Kadowaki (4), Madeline Luscher (7), Bianca Mantovani (9), Brooke Doblar (13), Laurelle Manriquez-Flores (25) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 8/15 | 86:11 0:21 |
2.2 | 7:50 | 7:44 | 7:53 | 198 | 7:17 | Maria Fontan (33), Marie Hayes (39), Leilani Love (41), Lynnea Jeung (42), Lindsey Rose (43) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/6 | 95:25 2:34 |
2.2 | 8:40 | 8:08 | 9:18 | 88 | 8:21 | Riley Hall-reigel (3), Julianna Kihmm (5), Tessa Johnson (20), Hadley Dixon Berger (28), Briana Koepf (32) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinga Bihari | So | Granada | 17:43.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Myrthe Bellers | So | Irvington | 18:09.79 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Marissa D'atri | Jr | Alhambra | 18:21.21 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Collee Mccandless | So | Granada | 18:23.48 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Paige Comiso | Jr | Presentation | 18:36.81 | 6:12 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 4/23 | ||||
6 | Mallorie Jenne | So | San Mateo | 18:45.13 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Kalea Bartolotto | So | Granada | 18:54.25 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Juliette Love | Sr | Nueva School | 19:07.65 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Jenna Lange | So | Nueva School | 19:19.96 | 6:27 | |||||||
10 | Angela Huang | Jr | Dublin | 19:21.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Elli Kliewer | Jr | San Benito ( | 19:25.94 | 6:29 | |||||||
12 | Avery Smith | Jr | Mission San Jose | 19:35.95 | 6:32 | |||||||
13 | Kaylie Lawsen | So | Granada | 19:37.96 | 6:33 | |||||||
14 | Brianna Martin | Sr | San Benito ( | 19:39.49 | 6:33 | |||||||
15 | Sydney Shirriff | Jr | Nueva School | 19:41.84 | 6:34 | |||||||
16 | Samantha Cortez | Jr | San Benito ( | 19:42.66 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Hailey Cross | So | San Benito ( | 19:44.94 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Mariah Changco | So | San Benito ( | 19:45.68 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Alexis Ballman | Sr | Albany | 19:47.86 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Keili Prenton | Sr | Dublin | 19:49.07 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Riley Harmon | Jr | Albany | 19:52.12 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Desiree Cadena | Sr | Presentation | 19:57.38 | 6:39 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 6/22 | ||||
23 | Erica Cardinale | Sr | Alhambra | 19:59.94 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Labeeuw-anderson | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:10.95 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Donya Zarrinnegar | Jr | Nueva School | 20:14.87 | 6:45 | |||||||
26 | Kate Miekley | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:15.37 | 6:45 | |||||||
27 | Lindsey Bach | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:17.12 | 6:46 | |||||||
28 | Annika Lavaggi | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:18.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
29 | Aditi Jagannathan | Fr | Dublin | 20:18.99 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Tanel | Jr | Tamalpais | 20:22.87 | 6:48 | |||||||
31 | Mira Terdiman | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:23.79 | 6:48 | |||||||
32 | Reese Wix | Jr | Dublin | 20:25.63 | 6:49 | |||||||
33 | Alexandra Lazar | So | Presentation | 20:26.64 | 6:49 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 6/19 | ||||
34 | Gianna Mendoza | Fr | Presentation | 20:29.12 | 6:50 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 6/19 | ||||
35 | Pascal Montgomery | Fr | Carmel | 20:31.56 | 6:51 | |||||||
36 | Shelby Piegaro | So | Dublin | 20:33.18 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Britt Brunckhorst | So | Dublin | 20:34.84 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | Kylie Moore | Jr | Granada | 20:35.62 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Summer Solomom | Fr | Tamalpais | 20:36.24 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Makenna Parks | Jr | San Benito ( | 20:40.13 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Jill Reilly | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:43.74 | 6:55 | |||||||
42 | E.v. Nora | Sr | Crystal Spri | 20:48.13 | 6:56 | |||||||
43 | Maggie Drew | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:51.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
44 | Kelsey Van Allen | So | Tamalpais | 20:56.32 | 6:59 | |||||||
45 | Karen Young | Jr | San Leandro | 20:57.86 | 6:59 | |||||||
46 | Kim Ladd | Sr | Presentation | 21:00.8 | 7:00 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 5/15 | ||||
47 | Audrey James | So | Presentation | 21:02.03 | 7:01 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 4/9 | ||||
48 | Celina Lee | Jr | Mission San Jose | 21:09.64 | 7:03 | |||||||
49 | Colleen Lang | So | Carmel | 21:10.85 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Naomi Sagan | Jr | San Leandro | 21:12.88 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Mia Talkovsky | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:14.52 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Meera Santhanam | Sr | Nueva School | 21:20.02 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Borrelli | Jr | Presentation | 21:20.2 | 7:07 | 7/7 | 8/15 | 1/3 | ||||
54 | M Charensuphiphat | Fr | St Joseph No | 21:23.53 | 7:08 | |||||||
55 | Lydia Chew | Sr | Mission San Jose | 21:25.91 | 7:09 | |||||||
56 | Zarah Kayhan | So | Terra Nova | 21:28.17 | 7:09 | |||||||
57 | Maya Rich | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:30.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
58 | Lauren Oberwager | Jr | Bay School o | 21:38.72 | 7:13 | |||||||
59 | Genevieve Wiley | Jr | St Mary's College | 21:46.23 | 7:15 | |||||||
60 | Genevieve Reynoso | Jr | Arroyo (Nc) | 21:47.74 | 7:16 | |||||||
61 | Angela Vaynshteyn | Sr | Bay School o | 22:01.71 | 7:21 | |||||||
62 | Paloma Zeurlein | Fr | Irvington | 22:06.21 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Michael Weinstein | Fr | Albany | 22:07.31 | 7:22 | |||||||
64 | Natalia Porras | So | Albany | 22:07.37 | 7:22 | |||||||
65 | Sanjana Raman | Sr | Mission San Jose | 22:09.59 | 7:23 | |||||||
66 | Katherine Ngo | So | San Leandro | 22:15.81 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Seanna Fess | Jr | San Mateo | 22:17.24 | 7:26 | |||||||
68 | Lucy Vasquez | So | Antioch | 22:20.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
69 | Jen Yeo | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 22:25.57 | 7:29 | |||||||
70 | Nichole Lau | Sr | Terra Nova | 22:28.16 | 7:29 | |||||||
71 | Cindy Yuan | Jr | Mission San Jose | 22:31.52 | 7:31 | |||||||
72 | Liliana Sandoval | So | Antioch | 22:41.67 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Nora Galvan-carty | So | Bentley Upper | 23:07.77 | 7:43 | |||||||
74 | Valeria Gavino | Jr | San Leandro | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
75 | Isadora De Castro | Sr | Crystal Spri | 23:16.28 | 7:45 | |||||||
76 | Aarti Jain | Jr | Bentley Upper | 23:20.56 | 7:47 | |||||||
77 | Tyr Yorozu-suttle | So | Bentley Upper | 23:31.88 | 7:51 | |||||||
78 | Maddie Hahm | So | Bentley Upper | 23:34.22 | 7:51 | |||||||
79 | Brook Klipps | Fr | Antioch | 23:44.93 | 7:55 | |||||||
80 | Karla Rico | So | San Leandro | 23:50.18 | 7:57 | |||||||
81 | Danielle Nanez | Jr | Albany | 23:57.98 | 7:59 | |||||||
82 | Jenna Salas | Jr | Antioch | 23:59.34 | 8:00 | |||||||
83 | Gerlene Garcia | Sr | Arroyo (Nc) | 24:01.42 | 8:00 | |||||||
84 | Michelle Foley | Fr | Carmel | 24:16.68 | 8:06 | |||||||
85 | Sonya Gomez | Jr | Arroyo (Nc) | 24:25.38 | 8:08 | |||||||
86 | Olivia Malek | Jr | Bay School o | 24:26.93 | 8:09 | |||||||
87 | Vivian Luong | So | Arroyo (Nc) | 24:32.71 | 8:11 | |||||||
88 | Siena Anderson | Fr | Carmel | 24:35.81 | 8:12 | |||||||
89 | Czarina Catalogna | Sr | Hercules | 24:39.57 | 8:13 | |||||||
90 | Pa Piscitello-fay | Jr | Bay School o | 24:47.15 | 8:16 | |||||||
91 | Tess Bartlett | So | Terra Nova | 24:48.03 | 8:16 | |||||||
92 | Isabel Goetchius | So | Terra Nova | 24:49.28 | 8:16 | |||||||
93 | Cecily Ma | Jr | Terra Nova | 24:51.38 | 8:17 | |||||||
94 | Karina Diaz | Sr | Alhambra | 24:56.19 | 8:19 | |||||||
95 | Rachel Sowyrda | So | Terra Nova | 24:57.29 | 8:19 | |||||||
96 | Quinn Bertero | Fr | Bay School o | 24:57.36 | 8:19 | |||||||
97 | Juliana Holmes | Fr | St Joseph No | 24:57.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
98 | Holly Skofus | Jr | Terra Nova | 25:26.94 | 8:29 | |||||||
99 | Isa Mendoza | Sr | Alhambra | 25:42.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
100 | Harpreet Kaur | Jr | Albany | 26:04.49 | 8:41 | |||||||
101 | Jocelyne Aguayo | Sr | Hercules | 26:05.34 | 8:42 | |||||||
102 | Calif Chen | So | Arroyo (Nc) | 26:35.05 | 8:52 | |||||||
103 | Maya Ramirez | Sr | San Leandro | 26:45.32 | 8:55 | |||||||
104 | Ossema Gassama | So | Hercules | 26:46.12 | 8:55 | |||||||
105 | Taegen Waterloo | So | St Joseph No | 27:04.29 | 9:01 | |||||||
106 | Asha Mcgee | So | Bay School o | 27:33.19 | 9:11 | |||||||
107 | Hannah Matthiesen | Jr | Carmel | 28:18.05 | 9:26 | |||||||
108 | Ana Murillo | Sr | Antioch | 28:33.99 | 9:31 | |||||||
109 | Cassandra Cleland | Sr | Hercules | 28:59.65 | 9:40 | |||||||
110 | Aili Piggott | Jr | St Joseph No | 29:01.73 | 9:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:52 |
95:15 19:03 6:21 |
51 | Kinga Bihari So 17:44 5:55 1 |
Collee Mccandless So 18:23 6:08 2 |
Kalea Bartolotto So 18:54 6:18 4 |
Kaylie Lawsen So 19:38 6:33 10 |
Kylie Moore Jr 20:36 6:52 34 |
||
2 | San Benito ( 5-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:20 |
98:19 19:40 6:33 |
61 | Elli Kliewer Jr 19:26 6:29 8 |
Brianna Martin Sr 19:39 6:33 11 |
Samantha Cortez Jr 19:43 6:34 13 |
Hailey Cross So 19:45 6:35 14 |
Mariah Changco So 19:46 6:35 15 |
Makenna Parks Jr 20:40 6:53 36 |
|
3 | Nueva School 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:12 |
99:44 19:57 6:39 |
91 | Juliette Love Sr 19:08 6:23 5 |
Jenna Lange So 19:20 6:27 6 |
Sydney Shirriff Jr 19:42 6:34 12 |
Donya Zarrinnegar Jr 20:15 6:45 21 |
Meera Santhanam Sr 21:20 7:07 47 |
||
4 | Dublin 4-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:11 |
100:29 20:06 6:42 |
109 | Angela Huang Jr 19:22 6:27 7 |
Keili Prenton Sr 19:49 6:36 17 |
Aditi Jagannathan Fr 20:19 6:46 25 |
Reese Wix Jr 20:26 6:49 28 |
Shelby Piegaro So 20:33 6:51 32 |
Britt Brunckhorst So 20:35 6:52 33 |
|
5 | Presentation 2-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:24 |
100:31 20:06 6:42 |
122 | Paige Comiso Jr 18:37 6:12 3 |
Desiree Cadena Sr 19:57 6:39 19 |
Alexandra Lazar So 20:27 6:49 29 |
Gianna Mendoza Fr 20:29 6:50 30 |
Kim Ladd Sr 21:01 7:00 41 |
Audrey James So 21:02 7:01 42 |
Natalie Borrelli Jr 21:20 7:07 48 |
6 | Tamalpais 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:25 |
101:44 20:21 6:47 |
127 | Labeeuw-anderson Sr 20:11 6:44 20 |
Kate Miekley Sr 20:15 6:45 22 |
Annika Lavaggi Sr 20:18 6:46 24 |
Lauren Tanel Jr 20:23 6:48 26 |
Summer Solomom Fr 20:36 6:52 35 |
Kelsey Van Allen So 20:56 6:59 39 |
|
7 | Lick Wilmerding 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:57 |
103:31 20:42 6:54 |
171 | Lindsey Bach Sr 20:17 6:46 23 |
Mira Terdiman Fr 20:24 6:48 27 |
Jill Reilly Sr 20:44 6:55 37 |
Maggie Drew Jr 20:52 6:57 38 |
Mia Talkovsky Jr 21:15 7:05 46 |
Maya Rich Sr 21:31 7:10 51 |
Jen Yeo Jr 22:26 7:29 60 |
8 | Albany 7-6-8-8-8 Gap: 4:10 |
107:53 21:35 7:12 |
212 | Alexis Ballman Sr 19:48 6:36 16 |
Riley Harmon Jr 19:52 6:37 18 |
Michael Weinstein Fr 22:07 7:22 55 |
Natalia Porras So 22:07 7:22 56 |
Danielle Nanez Jr 23:58 7:59 67 |
Harpreet Kaur Jr 26:04 8:41 82 |
|
9 | Mission San Jose 6-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:56 |
106:53 21:23 7:08 |
220 | Avery Smith Jr 19:36 6:32 9 |
Celina Lee Jr 21:10 7:03 43 |
Lydia Chew Sr 21:26 7:09 49 |
Sanjana Raman Sr 22:10 7:23 57 |
Cindy Yuan Jr 22:32 7:31 62 |
||
10 | San Leandro 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 2:52 |
111:33 22:19 7:26 |
273 | Karen Young Jr 20:58 6:59 40 |
Naomi Sagan Jr 21:13 7:04 45 |
Katherine Ngo So 22:16 7:25 58 |
Valeria Gavino Jr 23:16 7:45 64 |
Karla Rico So 23:50 7:57 66 |
Maya Ramirez Sr 26:45 8:55 84 |
|
11 | Carmel 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 7:46 |
118:53 23:47 7:56 |
305 | Pascal Montgomery Fr 20:32 6:51 31 |
Colleen Lang So 21:11 7:04 44 |
Michelle Foley Fr 24:17 8:06 70 |
Siena Anderson Fr 24:36 8:12 74 |
Hannah Matthiesen Jr 28:18 9:26 86 |
||
12 | Bay School o 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:19 |
117:52 23:34 7:51 |
333 | Lauren Oberwager Jr 21:39 7:13 52 |
Angela Vaynshteyn Sr 22:02 7:21 54 |
Olivia Malek Jr 24:27 8:09 72 |
Pa Piscitello-fay Jr 24:47 8:16 75 |
Quinn Bertero Fr 24:57 8:19 80 |
Asha Mcgee So 27:33 9:11 85 |
|
13 | Terra Nova 12-13-13-14-13 Gap: 3:23 |
118:25 23:41 7:54 |
342 | Zarah Kayhan So 21:28 7:09 50 |
Nichole Lau Sr 22:28 7:29 61 |
Tess Bartlett So 24:48 8:16 76 |
Isabel Goetchius So 24:49 8:16 77 |
Cecily Ma Jr 24:51 8:17 78 |
Rachel Sowyrda So 24:57 8:19 79 |
Holly Skofus Jr 25:27 8:29 81 |
13 | Antioch 15-14-13-13-13 Gap: 6:13 |
121:21 24:16 8:05 |
342 | Lucy Vasquez So 22:21 7:27 59 |
Liliana Sandoval So 22:42 7:34 63 |
Brook Klipps Fr 23:45 7:55 65 |
Jenna Salas Jr 23:59 8:00 68 |
Ana Murillo Sr 28:34 9:31 87 |
||
15 | Arroyo (Nc) 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 4:47 |
121:22 24:16 8:05 |
349 | Genevieve Reynoso Jr 21:48 7:16 53 |
Gerlene Garcia Sr 24:01 8:00 69 |
Sonya Gomez Jr 24:25 8:08 71 |
Vivian Luong So 24:33 8:11 73 |
Calif Chen So 26:35 8:52 83 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colette Bartschat | Jr | Tamalpais | 20:40.83 | 6:54 | |||||||
2 | Maya Gurusiddaiah | So | Dublin | 20:56.01 | 6:59 | |||||||
3 | Viva Donohoe | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:09.02 | 7:03 | |||||||
4 | Madelyn Toriano | Sr | American | 21:11.67 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Mizuki Kadowaki | Jr | Presentation | 21:12.99 | 7:04 | 1/8 | 7/15 | 5/14 | ||||
6 | Jeannie Moreno | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:18.53 | 7:06 | |||||||
7 | Clogagh Mellett | So | Tamalpais | 21:25.99 | 7:09 | |||||||
8 | Madeline Luscher | So | Presentation | 21:28.09 | 7:09 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 3/14 | ||||
9 | Lexie Homen | Jr | Granada | 21:29.75 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Krystal Tsoi | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 21:31.71 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Bianca Mantovani | So | Presentation | 21:33.73 | 7:11 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 1/11 | ||||
12 | Isabella Remolina | So | Dublin | 21:40.88 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Julia Martin | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:53.01 | 7:18 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Locke | Jr | Tamalpais | 21:59.53 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Brooke Doblar | Jr | Presentation | 22:05.95 | 7:22 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Clau Bedolla Cruz | Sr | Downtown Col | 22:18.69 | 7:26 | |||||||
17 | Anna Verzosa | Jr | Dublin | 22:20.38 | 7:27 | |||||||
18 | Sofia Morris | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 22:23.18 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Sierra Garcia | Jr | James Logan | 22:23.54 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Maritza Molina | Sr | San Benito ( | 22:25.66 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Lindy Girardelli | Jr | Granada | 22:27.82 | 7:29 | |||||||
22 | Ariel Mendez | So | San Benito ( | 22:30.18 | 7:30 | |||||||
23 | Aakank Ajithkumar | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 22:33.76 | 7:31 | |||||||
24 | Katie Haitema | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 22:38.87 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Josette Weisert | So | Tamalpais | 22:40.17 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Olivia Phillips | Sr | Tamalpais | 22:40.44 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Sara Steele | Jr | Tamalpais | 22:43.17 | 7:34 | |||||||
28 | Kayla Hirsch | Jr | American | 22:49.33 | 7:36 | |||||||
29 | Sophia Liu | So | Dublin | 22:52.87 | 7:38 | |||||||
30 | Zoe Fu-chen | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 22:55.03 | 7:38 | |||||||
31 | Laurelle Manriquez-Flores | Jr | Presentation | 22:57.34 | 7:39 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 3/8 | ||||
32 | Sofia Famalett | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 22:58.72 | 7:40 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Goldfarb | So | Dublin | 22:58.95 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Natascha Holenstein | Sr | Presentation | 23:00.25 | 7:40 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 2/7 | ||||
35 | Nell Mitchell | Sr | Tamalpais | 23:10.91 | 7:44 | |||||||
36 | Jessica Davied | So | Presentation | 23:12.01 | 7:44 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 2/4 | ||||
37 | Tori Knapp | Sr | Nueva School | 23:18.14 | 7:46 | |||||||
38 | Marianna Castro | So | San Benito ( | 23:21.97 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Andrea Sommer | Sr | Granada | 23:25.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
40 | Santana Rodriguez | Sr | San Benito ( | 23:45.94 | 7:55 | |||||||
41 | Kealani Tano | So | Hercules | 23:47.41 | 7:56 | |||||||
42 | Middleton-pearson2 | Fr | Dublin | 23:52.03 | 7:57 | |||||||
43 | Mykenzie Camino | Sr | San Benito ( | 23:52.07 | 7:57 | |||||||
44 | Sar Kashani-sabet | So | Lick Wilmerding | 23:54.24 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Adrianna Perez | Jr | San Benito ( | 23:55.99 | 7:59 | |||||||
46 | I Acala Rodriguez | Jr | San Benito ( | 23:56.44 | 7:59 | |||||||
47 | Sierra Zane | Sr | Tamalpais | 24:07.04 | 8:02 | |||||||
48 | Aishwarya Kolli | So | Dublin | 24:08.74 | 8:03 | |||||||
49 | Alexis Aquilizan | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 24:19.03 | 8:06 | |||||||
50 | Natalie Francis | Jr | Nueva School | 24:27.34 | 8:09 | |||||||
51 | Alyssa Kwong | Sr | James Logan | 24:33.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
52 | Cindy Mai | Sr | San Leandro | 24:40.77 | 8:14 | |||||||
53 | Lianne Chu | Jr | San Leandro | 25:01.67 | 8:21 | |||||||
54 | Samantha Gray | Jr | Granada | 25:20.01 | 8:27 | |||||||
55 | Rhae Henson | Jr | San Leandro | 25:26.67 | 8:29 | |||||||
56 | Kayla Moraida | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 25:26.71 | 8:29 | |||||||
57 | Marie Duffy | Sr | Presentation | 25:48.52 | 8:36 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 2/3 | ||||
58 | Jolie Kan | So | Dublin | 26:03.19 | 8:41 | |||||||
59 | Celia Martinez | Sr | San Leandro | 26:24.85 | 8:48 | |||||||
60 | Wen Ma | Sr | San Leandro | 26:31.13 | 8:50 | |||||||
61 | Liz Toledo | Jr | San Leandro | 26:31.98 | 8:51 | |||||||
62 | Audrey Richardson | Fr | Hercules | 27:15.92 | 9:05 | |||||||
63 | Makrisel Lapitian | So | Hercules | 27:30.45 | 9:10 | |||||||
64 | Sara Morrison | Fr | Dublin | 27:39.95 | 9:13 | |||||||
65 | Sophie Latone | Jr | Bay School o | 27:47.81 | 9:16 | |||||||
66 | Natasha Jimenez | Fr | Dublin | 27:55.53 | 9:19 | |||||||
67 | Briana Patel | So | Bay School o | 28:18.49 | 9:26 | |||||||
68 | Ava Cohen | Fr | Bay School o | 29:58.93 | 10:00 | |||||||
69 | Elizabet Mongillo | Fr | Bay School o | 31:26.66 | 10:29 | |||||||
70 | Grace Kuth | Fr | Bay School o | 34:21.97 | 11:27 | |||||||
71 | Nayeli Nieblas | Jr | Downtown Col | 37:04.48 | 12:21 | |||||||
72 | Alma Piceno | Fr | Downtown Col | 37:04.59 | 12:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation 4-3-3-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
109:18 21:52 7:17 |
58 | Mizuki Kadowaki Jr 21:13 7:04 4 |
Madeline Luscher So 21:28 7:09 7 |
Bianca Mantovani So 21:34 7:11 9 |
Brooke Doblar Jr 22:06 7:22 13 |
Laurelle Manriquez-Flores Jr 22:57 7:39 25 |
Natascha Holenstein Sr 23:00 7:40 28 |
Jessica Davied So 23:12 7:44 30 |
1 | Lick Wilmerding 3-2-1-2-1 Gap: 1:46 |
109:39 21:56 7:19 |
58 | Viva Donohoe Fr 21:09 7:03 3 |
Jeannie Moreno Fr 21:19 7:06 5 |
Julia Martin Fr 21:53 7:18 11 |
Sofia Morris Fr 22:23 7:28 15 |
Zoe Fu-chen Fr 22:55 7:38 24 |
Sar Kashani-sabet So 23:54 7:58 35 |
|
3 | Tamalpais 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 2:00 |
109:27 21:53 7:18 |
60 | Colette Bartschat Jr 20:41 6:54 1 |
Clogagh Mellett So 21:26 7:09 6 |
Samantha Locke Jr 22:00 7:20 12 |
Josette Weisert So 22:40 7:33 20 |
Olivia Phillips Sr 22:40 7:33 21 |
Sara Steele Jr 22:43 7:34 22 |
Nell Mitchell Sr 23:11 7:44 29 |
4 | Dublin 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:03 |
110:49 22:10 7:23 |
76 | Maya Gurusiddaiah So 20:56 6:59 2 |
Isabella Remolina So 21:41 7:14 10 |
Anna Verzosa Jr 22:20 7:27 14 |
Sophia Liu So 22:53 7:38 23 |
Hannah Goldfarb So 22:59 7:40 27 |
Middleton-pearson2 Fr 23:52 7:57 33 |
Aishwarya Kolli So 24:09 8:03 38 |
5 | Moreau Catholic 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:47 |
114:02 22:48 7:36 |
110 | Krystal Tsoi Jr 21:32 7:11 8 |
Aakank Ajithkumar Jr 22:34 7:31 18 |
Katie Haitema Sr 22:39 7:33 19 |
Sofia Famalett Fr 22:59 7:40 26 |
Alexis Aquilizan Jr 24:19 8:06 39 |
Kayla Moraida Fr 25:27 8:29 43 |
|
6 | San Benito ( 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:26 |
115:56 23:11 7:44 |
130 | Maritza Molina Sr 22:26 7:29 16 |
Ariel Mendez So 22:30 7:30 17 |
Marianna Castro So 23:22 7:47 31 |
Santana Rodriguez Sr 23:46 7:55 32 |
Mykenzie Camino Sr 23:52 7:57 34 |
Adrianna Perez Jr 23:56 7:59 36 |
I Acala Rodriguez Jr 23:56 7:59 37 |
7 | San Leandro 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
128:05 25:37 8:32 |
212 | Cindy Mai Sr 24:41 8:14 40 |
Lianne Chu Jr 25:02 8:21 41 |
Rhae Henson Jr 25:27 8:29 42 |
Celia Martinez Sr 26:25 8:48 44 |
Wen Ma Sr 26:31 8:50 45 |
Liz Toledo Jr 26:32 8:51 46 |
|
8 | Bay School o 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 6:34 |
151:54 30:23 10:08 |
245 | Sophie Latone Jr 27:48 9:16 47 |
Briana Patel So 28:18 9:26 48 |
Ava Cohen Fr 29:59 10:00 49 |
Elizabet Mongillo Fr 31:27 10:29 50 |
Grace Kuth Fr 34:22 11:27 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Rehman | So | Crystal Spri | 14:24.81 | 6:33 | |||||||
2 | Nicole Tria | So | Alhambra | 14:35.39 | 6:38 | |||||||
3 | Rhea Guliani | So | Mission San Jose | 14:56.09 | 6:47 | |||||||
4 | Paula Leigh | Fr | Granada | 15:02.87 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Taylor Bond | Fr | Granada | 15:07.36 | 6:52 | |||||||
6 | Evelyn Contreras | San Mateo | 15:12.28 | 6:55 | ||||||||
7 | Jessica Mckay | Fr | Athenian | 15:12.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
8 | Maria Charles | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 15:17.97 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Shreya Garg | Fr | Notre Dame (Sj) | 15:25 | 7:00 | |||||||
10 | Kristine Nguyen | So | Westmoor | 15:26.16 | 7:01 | |||||||
11 | Jasmine Sena | So | James Logan | 15:28.07 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Shreya Balaji | So | American | 15:30.22 | 7:03 | |||||||
13 | Camille Santos | So | James Logan | 15:34.54 | 7:05 | |||||||
14 | Dara Goldfein | So | Athenian | 15:43.83 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Charlie Osborn | Fr | Tamalpais | 15:49.38 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Shannen Dorn | So | Westmoor | 15:50.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Libby Mcclelland | So | Nueva School | 15:53.83 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Isabella Maggiore | So | Notre Dame (Sj) | 15:55.94 | 7:15 | |||||||
19 | Monica Cedillos | So | Westmoor | 15:57.16 | 7:15 | |||||||
20 | Michelle Quach | Fr | James Logan | 16:09.03 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Jessie Jiang | Fr | San Mateo | 16:10.21 | 7:21 | |||||||
22 | Skyler Dalman | Fr | James Logan | 16:15.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Rachel Lau | Fr | Mission San Jose | 16:16.98 | 7:24 | |||||||
24 | Kate Mcguire | Fr | Athenian | 16:20.56 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Clara Crittenden | So | Granada | 16:21.12 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Roma Edwards | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:24.59 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Sophie Lewis | Fr | Athenian | 16:25.15 | 7:28 | |||||||
28 | Ginger Freeman | So | Athenian | 16:27.11 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Sophie Harris | So | Notre Dame ( | 16:37.82 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Allie Burns | So | Tamalpais | 16:38.01 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Lauren Goode | Fr | St Mary's College | 16:39.45 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Mya Voigtsberger | So | Granada | 16:39.51 | 7:34 | |||||||
33 | Lily Bowman | Fr | Tamalpais | 16:39.56 | 7:34 | |||||||
34 | Hanna Zarrinnegar | Fr | Nueva School | 16:47.87 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Rachel Hsaio | Fr | Mission San Jose | 16:48.51 | 7:38 | |||||||
36 | Chloe Davis | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:50.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
37 | Aamani Sharma | Fr | James Logan | 16:52.54 | 7:40 | |||||||
38 | Emily Bowles | So | Granada | 16:54.02 | 7:41 | |||||||
39 | Maria Fontan | So | Presentation | 17:00.36 | 7:44 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 17/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
40 | Caitlin Mccool | So | Granada | 17:00.83 | 7:44 | |||||||
41 | Sasha Tang | Fr | Mission San Jose | 17:01.85 | 7:44 | |||||||
42 | Mia David | So | Lick Wilmerding | 17:02.29 | 7:45 | |||||||
43 | Shanie Roth | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:06.31 | 7:47 | |||||||
44 | Irene Madejski | Fr | Nueva School | 17:07.35 | 7:47 | |||||||
45 | Quinn Meinhardt | Fr | Notre Dame ( | 17:09.14 | 7:48 | |||||||
46 | Marie Hayes | So | Presentation | 17:14.02 | 7:50 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 12/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
47 | Catherine Tseng | Fr | Mission San Jose | 17:15.31 | 7:51 | |||||||
48 | Leilani Love | So | Presentation | 17:16.26 | 7:51 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 9/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
49 | Lynnea Jeung | So | Presentation | 17:19.32 | 7:52 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 6/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
50 | Lindsey Rose | Fr | Presentation | 17:21.13 | 7:53 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 5/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
51 | Marlena Broeker | Crystal Spri | 17:22.66 | 7:54 | ||||||||
52 | Nicola Weisman | So | Tamalpais | 17:23.47 | 7:54 | |||||||
53 | Louisa Ng | Fr | American | 17:26.58 | 7:56 | |||||||
54 | Natasha Salmi | So | Lick Wilmerding | 17:26.61 | 7:56 | |||||||
55 | Winona Tan | Fr | St Mary's College | 17:30.18 | 7:57 | |||||||
56 | Brianna Wijangco | So | Westmoor | 17:30.65 | 7:58 | |||||||
57 | Maeve Cain | Fr | Tamalpais | 17:33.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
58 | Jazmin Newson | So | St Mary's College | 17:38.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
59 | Blaze Goldstein | Fr | St Mary's College | 17:40.64 | 8:02 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Taft | So | Tamalpais | 17:40.98 | 8:02 | |||||||
61 | Samantha Motley | So | James Logan | 17:42.69 | 8:03 | |||||||
62 | Nicole Flannary | So | American | 17:44.64 | 8:04 | |||||||
63 | Melissa Sheridan | So | Westmoor | 17:44.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
64 | Maddie Park | Fr | Nueva School | 17:52.96 | 8:08 | |||||||
65 | Riley Hall-reigel | So | Presentation | 17:54.06 | 8:08 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 4/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
66 | Johanna Dsouza | Fr | Westmoor | 17:56.09 | 8:09 | |||||||
67 | Julianna Kihmm | So | Presentation | 18:05.29 | 8:13 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 1/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
68 | Hannah Cornejo | Fr | St Mary's College | 18:05.46 | 8:13 | |||||||
69 | Isabella Sandoval | Fr | Antioch | 18:12.21 | 8:16 | |||||||
70 | Priyank Ravindran | Fr | American | 18:13.67 | 8:17 | |||||||
71 | Bettina Fong | So | Westmoor | 18:14.97 | 8:18 | |||||||
72 | Maggie Yu | So | Mission San Jose | 18:15.06 | 8:18 | |||||||
73 | Haley Portier | Fr | Granada | 18:16.99 | 8:19 | |||||||
74 | Zarah Lain Yumang | So | Westmoor | 18:17.33 | 8:19 | |||||||
75 | Mila Sutphin | Fr | St Mary's College | 18:17.67 | 8:19 | |||||||
76 | Hanne Holtan | Fr | Notre Dame (Sj) | 18:21.44 | 8:21 | |||||||
77 | Tara Natarajan | Fr | American | 18:22.68 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Audrey Smith | Fr | Notre Dame (Sj) | 18:25.57 | 8:23 | |||||||
79 | Taraine Tello | Fr | Impact Acade | 18:27.76 | 8:24 | |||||||
80 | Fatima Catolos | So | San Leandro | 18:30.32 | 8:25 | |||||||
81 | Michelle Ng | So | Westmoor | 18:31.57 | 8:25 | |||||||
82 | Candace Yeung | So | San Leandro | 18:31.64 | 8:25 | |||||||
83 | Cynthia Pham | Fr | San Leandro | 18:34.05 | 8:26 | |||||||
84 | Jenna Hajny | So | Athenian | 18:36.65 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Isabelle Anderson | Fr | Tamalpais | 18:37.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Keana Kennedy | Fr | Tamalpais | 18:37.95 | 8:28 | |||||||
87 | Daniella Coray | Fr | Antioch | 18:41.54 | 8:30 | |||||||
88 | Kathleen Brahan | So | Irvington | 18:43.24 | 8:31 | |||||||
89 | Kate Schorno | So | Notre Dame ( | 18:43.88 | 8:31 | |||||||
90 | Alyssa Desouza | Fr | American | 18:46.33 | 8:32 | |||||||
91 | Jespen M Deguzman | Fr | Westmoor | 18:46.88 | 8:32 | |||||||
92 | Natalia Macias | So | San Leandro | 18:49.68 | 8:33 | |||||||
93 | Sophia Alexander | So | St Mary's College | 18:51.11 | 8:34 | |||||||
94 | Drew Svensson | San Mateo | 18:51.6 | 8:34 | ||||||||
95 | Arianna Perez | So | San Leandro | 18:54.66 | 8:36 | |||||||
96 | Ephreen Ahmed | So | Mission San Jose | 18:54.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
97 | Ashley Perdomo | So | Westmoor | 18:54.93 | 8:36 | |||||||
98 | Jayleen Sepulveda | So | Antioch | 18:59.91 | 8:38 | |||||||
99 | Anais Castro | So | San Leandro | 19:00.64 | 8:38 | |||||||
100 | Ariella Stewart | So | Granada | 19:00.72 | 8:39 | |||||||
101 | Leyla Azer | Fr | James Logan | 19:01.26 | 8:39 | |||||||
102 | Danielle Uwakwe | Antioch | 19:02.07 | 8:39 | ||||||||
103 | Kai Lin Ye | Fr | Westmoor | 19:02.13 | 8:39 | |||||||
104 | Kimberly Mendez | Fr | Antioch | 19:03.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
105 | Elayna Luker | Fr | San Leandro | 19:03.94 | 8:40 | |||||||
106 | Jocelyne Jimenez | So | James Logan | 19:09.93 | 8:43 | |||||||
107 | Tessa Johnson | So | Presentation | 19:13.65 | 8:44 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 5/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
108 | Oona Fitzpatrick | So | Lick Wilmerding | 19:16.38 | 8:46 | |||||||
109 | Anastasia Kozin | So | Granada | 19:19.37 | 8:47 | |||||||
110 | Arielle Asino | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 19:19.45 | 8:47 | |||||||
111 | Amelia Tremain | Fr | St Mary's College | 19:19.64 | 8:47 | |||||||
112 | Samantha Myers | Fr | St Mary's College | 19:25.23 | 8:50 | |||||||
113 | Emily Cain | So | Granada | 19:29.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
114 | Lizette Lopez | So | James Logan | 19:31.41 | 8:52 | |||||||
115 | Sanjana Bhanvadia | Fr | Granada | 19:31.43 | 8:52 | |||||||
116 | Patricia M Sumang | Fr | Westmoor | 19:31.47 | 8:52 | |||||||
117 | Brianna Chea | So | San Leandro | 19:33.98 | 8:54 | |||||||
118 | Margaret Li | Fr | Mission San Jose | 19:37.15 | 8:55 | |||||||
119 | Hadley Dixon Berger | Fr | Presentation | 19:43.59 | 8:58 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 5/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
120 | Mia Graham | Fr | St Mary's College | 19:44.95 | 8:59 | |||||||
121 | Janiel Flordeliza | So | Westmoor | 19:45.62 | 8:59 | |||||||
122 | Elizabeth Mcguire | Fr | Notre Dame ( | 19:51.3 | 9:02 | |||||||
123 | Isha Pandya | So | Notre Dame (Sj) | 19:55.22 | 9:03 | |||||||
124 | Delaware Montion | So | San Leandro | 20:00.23 | 9:06 | |||||||
125 | Caroline Au | So | Moreau Catholic | 20:01.86 | 9:06 | |||||||
126 | Divya Kunisetty | Fr | American | 20:01.96 | 9:06 | |||||||
127 | Katerina Galli | Fr | Antioch | 20:11.71 | 9:11 | |||||||
128 | Elise Bourelly | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:13.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
129 | Eden Mercado | Fr | Fremont Christian | 20:14.33 | 9:12 | |||||||
130 | Kiva Joseph | So | Crystal Spri | 20:16.16 | 9:13 | |||||||
131 | Emma Chamberlain | So | Notre Dame ( | 20:17.34 | 9:13 | |||||||
132 | K Cardenas-cortez | Fr | San Leandro | 20:17.77 | 9:14 | |||||||
133 | Eizabeth Strout | Fr | American | 20:18.9 | 9:14 | |||||||
134 | Priscill Figueroa | Antioch | 20:20.21 | 9:15 | ||||||||
135 | Briana Koepf | Fr | Presentation | 20:27.98 | 9:18 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
136 | Alees Elshiek | Fr | James Logan | 20:28.8 | 9:19 | |||||||
137 | Raphaela Donohoe | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:30.55 | 9:19 | |||||||
138 | Gilliane Balingit | So | Moreau Catholic | 20:32.26 | 9:20 | |||||||
139 | Hinata Sasaki | Fr | Athenian | 20:37.31 | 9:22 | |||||||
140 | Suzy Vazquez | So | Antioch | 20:39.35 | 9:23 | |||||||
141 | Halisi Anderson | Fr | St Mary's College | 20:45.75 | 9:26 | |||||||
142 | Aisilys Dora | Fr | St Mary's College | 20:47.6 | 9:27 | |||||||
143 | Anika Adulla | Fr | Presentation | 20:57.22 | 9:31 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
144 | Fatima Briseno | Fr | San Leandro | 21:00.45 | 9:33 | |||||||
145 | Tisha Lwin | So | Presentation | 21:04.59 | 9:35 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
146 | Sophia Bansil | Fr | San Leandro | 21:09.19 | 9:37 | |||||||
147 | Alyssa Repetti | Fr | Presentation | 21:23.2 | 9:43 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
148 | Dian Sukarso | So | Westmoor | 21:24.16 | 9:44 | |||||||
149 | Mia Hoffman | Fr | St Mary's College | 21:29.56 | 9:46 | |||||||
150 | Ailish Mcgiffin | Fr | St Mary's College | 21:31.1 | 9:47 | |||||||
151 | Wendy Molina | Fr | San Leandro | 21:40.9 | 9:51 | |||||||
152 | Molly Weiner | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:56.46 | 9:58 | |||||||
153 | Iz Villamejor | So | Notre Dame ( | 22:14.92 | 10:07 | |||||||
154 | Isha Jha | Fr | Irvington | 22:17.47 | 10:08 | |||||||
155 | Pauline Castillo | So | Moreau Catholic | 22:29.3 | 10:13 | |||||||
156 | Jackie Cortes | Fr | Antioch | 22:43.42 | 10:20 | |||||||
157 | Olivia Lewis | Fr | St Mary's College | 22:50.3 | 10:23 | |||||||
158 | Alejandra Duran | Fr | Impact Acade | 23:17.6 | 10:35 | |||||||
159 | Annemarie Nassar | Fr | Fremont Christian | 23:46.66 | 10:48 | |||||||
160 | Olivia Baker | So | Athenian | 24:08.53 | 10:58 | |||||||
161 | Andrea Vidirio | Fr | Impact Acade | 24:48.77 | 11:17 | |||||||
162 | Emmily Mondragon | Fr | Westmoor | 25:30.35 | 11:36 | |||||||
163 | Miranda Lee | Fr | Westmoor | 27:06.86 | 12:19 | |||||||
164 | Aisha Rasool | Fr | American | 29:11.94 | 13:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athenian 3-2-2-3-1 Gap: 1:14 |
80:09 16:02 7:17 |
79 | Jessica Mckay Fr 15:13 6:55 4 |
Dara Goldfein So 15:44 7:09 11 |
Kate Mcguire Fr 16:21 7:26 19 |
Sophie Lewis Fr 16:25 7:28 22 |
Ginger Freeman So 16:27 7:29 23 |
Jenna Hajny So 18:37 8:28 72 |
Hinata Sasaki Fr 20:37 9:22 98 |
2 | James Logan 7-3-2-1-2 Gap: 1:24 |
80:20 16:04 7:18 |
82 | Jasmine Sena So 15:28 7:02 8 |
Camille Santos So 15:35 7:05 10 |
Michelle Quach Fr 16:09 7:20 16 |
Skyler Dalman Fr 16:16 7:24 17 |
Aamani Sharma Fr 16:53 7:40 31 |
Samantha Motley So 17:43 8:03 53 |
Leyla Azer Fr 19:01 8:39 83 |
3 | Granada 2-1-1-2-3 Gap: 1:51 |
80:05 16:01 7:17 |
84 | Paula Leigh Fr 15:03 6:50 2 |
Taylor Bond Fr 15:07 6:52 3 |
Clara Crittenden So 16:21 7:26 20 |
Mya Voigtsberger So 16:40 7:34 27 |
Emily Bowles So 16:54 7:41 32 |
Caitlin Mccool So 17:01 7:44 34 |
Haley Portier Fr 18:17 8:19 64 |
4 | Mission San Jose 1-4-5-4-4 Gap: 2:19 |
82:19 16:28 7:29 |
123 | Rhea Guliani So 14:56 6:47 1 |
Rachel Lau Fr 16:17 7:24 18 |
Rachel Hsaio Fr 16:49 7:38 29 |
Sasha Tang Fr 17:02 7:44 35 |
Catherine Tseng Fr 17:15 7:51 40 |
Maggie Yu So 18:15 8:18 63 |
Ephreen Ahmed So 18:55 8:36 80 |
5 | Westmoor 6-5-4-4-5 Gap: 2:19 |
82:30 16:30 7:30 |
138 | Kristine Nguyen So 15:26 7:01 7 |
Shannen Dorn So 15:51 7:12 13 |
Monica Cedillos So 15:57 7:15 15 |
Brianna Wijangco So 17:31 7:58 48 |
Melissa Sheridan So 17:45 8:04 55 |
Johanna Dsouza Fr 17:56 8:09 57 |
Bettina Fong So 18:15 8:18 62 |
6 | Tamalpais 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:44 |
84:04 16:49 7:39 |
158 | Charlie Osborn Fr 15:49 7:12 12 |
Allie Burns So 16:38 7:34 25 |
Lily Bowman Fr 16:40 7:34 28 |
Nicola Weisman So 17:23 7:54 44 |
Maeve Cain Fr 17:33 7:59 49 |
Sarah Taft So 17:41 8:02 52 |
Isabelle Anderson Fr 18:38 8:28 73 |
7 | Lick Wilmerding 10-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:02 |
84:50 16:58 7:43 |
170 | Roma Edwards Fr 16:25 7:28 21 |
Chloe Davis Fr 16:51 7:39 30 |
Mia David So 17:02 7:45 36 |
Shanie Roth Fr 17:06 7:47 37 |
Natasha Salmi So 17:27 7:56 46 |
Oona Fitzpatrick So 19:16 8:46 87 |
Elise Bourelly Fr 20:14 9:12 94 |
8 | Presentation 13-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:21 |
86:11 17:14 7:50 |
198 | Maria Fontan So 17:00 7:44 33 |
Marie Hayes So 17:14 7:50 39 |
Leilani Love So 17:16 7:51 41 |
Lynnea Jeung So 17:19 7:52 42 |
Lindsey Rose Fr 17:21 7:53 43 |
Riley Hall-reigel So 17:54 8:08 56 |
Julianna Kihmm So 18:05 8:13 58 |
9 | St Mary's College 12-12-11-11-9 Gap: 1:26 |
87:34 17:31 7:58 |
233 | Lauren Goode Fr 16:39 7:34 26 |
Winona Tan Fr 17:30 7:57 47 |
Jazmin Newson So 17:38 8:01 50 |
Blaze Goldstein Fr 17:41 8:02 51 |
Hannah Cornejo Fr 18:05 8:13 59 |
Mila Sutphin Fr 18:18 8:19 65 |
Sophia Alexander So 18:51 8:34 78 |
10 | American 8-9-9-10-10 Gap: 2:52 |
87:18 17:28 7:56 |
236 | Shreya Balaji So 15:30 7:03 9 |
Louisa Ng Fr 17:27 7:56 45 |
Nicole Flannary So 17:45 8:04 54 |
Priyank Ravindran Fr 18:14 8:17 61 |
Tara Natarajan Fr 18:23 8:21 67 |
Alyssa Desouza Fr 18:46 8:32 76 |
Divya Kunisetty Fr 20:02 9:06 92 |
11 | Notre Dame (Sj) 5-5-7-8-11 Gap: 4:30 |
88:03 17:37 8:00 |
244 | Shreya Garg Fr 15:25 7:00 6 |
Isabella Maggiore So 15:56 7:15 14 |
Hanne Holtan Fr 18:21 8:21 66 |
Audrey Smith Fr 18:26 8:23 68 |
Isha Pandya So 19:55 9:03 90 |
||
12 | Notre Dame ( 11-10-12-12-12 Gap: 3:40 |
92:39 18:32 8:25 |
321 | Sophie Harris So 16:38 7:34 24 |
Quinn Meinhardt Fr 17:09 7:48 38 |
Kate Schorno So 18:44 8:31 75 |
Elizabeth Mcguire Fr 19:51 9:02 89 |
Emma Chamberlain So 20:17 9:13 95 |
Iz Villamejor So 22:15 10:07 99 |
|
13 | San Leandro 15-15-14-14-13 Gap: 0:24 |
93:20 18:40 8:29 |
366 | Fatima Catolos So 18:30 8:25 69 |
Candace Yeung So 18:32 8:25 70 |
Cynthia Pham Fr 18:34 8:26 71 |
Natalia Macias So 18:50 8:33 77 |
Arianna Perez So 18:55 8:36 79 |
Anais Castro So 19:01 8:38 82 |
Elayna Luker Fr 19:04 8:40 86 |
14 | Moreau Catholic 4-13-13-13-14 Gap: 7:11 |
97:41 19:32 8:53 |
381 | Maria Charles Fr 15:18 6:57 5 |
Arielle Asino Fr 19:19 8:47 88 |
Caroline Au So 20:02 9:06 91 |
Gilliane Balingit So 20:32 9:20 97 |
Pauline Castillo So 22:29 10:13 100 |
||
15 | Antioch 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 0:52 |
94:00 18:48 8:33 |
384 | Isabella Sandoval Fr 18:12 8:16 60 |
Daniella Coray Fr 18:42 8:30 74 |
Jayleen Sepulveda So 19:00 8:38 81 |
Danielle Uwakwe - 19:02 8:39 84 |
Kimberly Mendez Fr 19:04 8:40 85 |
Katerina Galli Fr 20:12 9:11 93 |
Priscill Figueroa - 20:20 9:15 96 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westmoor 4-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
91:47 18:21 8:21 |
39 | Johanna Dsouza Fr 17:56 8:09 4 |
Bettina Fong So 18:15 8:18 6 |
Zarah Lain Yumang So 18:17 8:19 8 |
Michelle Ng So 18:32 8:25 10 |
Jespen M Deguzman Fr 18:47 8:32 11 |
Ashley Perdomo So 18:55 8:36 13 |
Kai Lin Ye Fr 19:02 8:39 17 |
2 | Granada 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:28 |
93:07 18:37 8:28 |
68 | Caitlin Mccool So 17:01 7:44 1 |
Haley Portier Fr 18:17 8:19 7 |
Ariella Stewart So 19:01 8:39 15 |
Anastasia Kozin So 19:19 8:47 21 |
Emily Cain So 19:29 8:51 24 |
Sanjana Bhanvadia Fr 19:31 8:52 26 |
|
3 | Presentation 3-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:34 |
95:25 19:05 8:40 |
88 | Riley Hall-reigel So 17:54 8:08 3 |
Julianna Kihmm So 18:05 8:13 5 |
Tessa Johnson So 19:14 8:44 20 |
Hadley Dixon Berger Fr 19:44 8:58 28 |
Briana Koepf Fr 20:28 9:18 32 |
Anika Adulla Fr 20:57 9:31 36 |
Tisha Lwin So 21:05 9:35 38 |
4 | St Mary's College 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:27 |
95:39 19:08 8:42 |
95 | Mila Sutphin Fr 18:18 8:19 9 |
Sophia Alexander So 18:51 8:34 12 |
Amelia Tremain Fr 19:20 8:47 22 |
Samantha Myers Fr 19:25 8:50 23 |
Mia Graham Fr 19:45 8:59 29 |
Halisi Anderson Fr 20:46 9:26 34 |
Aisilys Dora Fr 20:48 9:27 35 |
4 | James Logan 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:46 |
95:54 19:11 8:43 |
95 | Samantha Motley So 17:43 8:03 2 |
Leyla Azer Fr 19:01 8:39 16 |
Jocelyne Jimenez So 19:10 8:43 19 |
Lizette Lopez So 19:31 8:52 25 |
Alees Elshiek Fr 20:29 9:19 33 |
||
6 | San Leandro 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:17 |
97:57 19:35 8:54 |
120 | Anais Castro So 19:01 8:38 14 |
Elayna Luker Fr 19:04 8:40 18 |
Brianna Chea So 19:34 8:54 27 |
Delaware Montion So 20:00 9:06 30 |
K Cardenas-cortez Fr 20:18 9:14 31 |
Fatima Briseno Fr 21:00 9:33 37 |
Sophia Bansil Fr 21:09 9:37 39 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.