Pacifica Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bartoletti, Meliss Sr V 20:19 6:56 2.93 64/102 2/7 2/11 16/16 23:07
(2:48,12.1)
23:07
(2:48,12.1)
23:07
(2:48,12.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Cook, Alyssa Sr V 20:38 7:03 2.93 71/102 4/7 4/11 11/16 21:11
(0:33,2.6)
22:29
(1:51,8.2)
20:39
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cook, Hayley So V 20:23 6:57 2.93 67/102 3/7 3/11 14/16 21:26
(1:03,4.9)
21:26
(1:03,4.9)
21:26
(1:03,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Edwards, Alex Sr V 19:41 6:43 2.93 46/102 1/7 1/11 15/16 23:42
(4:01,16.9)
23:42
(4:01,16.9)
23:42
(4:01,16.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Fernandez, Monica So V 20:57 7:09 2.93 76/102 5/7 5/11 9/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Herrera, Kristen Fr V 21:36 7:22 2.93 91/102 6/7 6/11 12/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Holroyd, Kilee Fr Fr 24:38 8:24 2.93 68/132 2/3 9/11 16/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jacobus, Marissa Sr V 22:33 7:42 2.93 99/102 7/7 7/11 7/8 23:05
(0:32,2.3)
22:18 22:18 You ROCK! (LY)
Sendejas, Brenda Jr JV 27:03 9:14 2.93 129/137 1/1 11/11 27/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tebbe, Brooke Fr Fr 24:18 8:18 2.93 62/132 1/3 8/11 23/30
Vu, Vicky Fr Fr 25:51 8:49 2.93 97/132 3/3 10/11 13/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/16 101:58
1:16
2.93 6:58 6:43 7:09 324 6:20 109:31
(7:33,6.9)
104:55
(2:57,2.8)
101:15 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Alex Edwards (46), Meliss Bartoletti (64), Hayley Cook (67), Alyssa Cook (71), Monica Fernandez (76)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caitlin Krol Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:54 6:07
2 Taylor Jones So La Mirada 18:03 6:10
3 Chelsea Bennis So Granite Hills (av) 18:07 6:11
4 Morgan Lira Jr Valley Christian (s 18:19 6:15
5 Morgan Lacey Jr Granite Hills (av) 18:20 6:15
6 Marisa Purcell So Northwood 18:21 6:16
7 Leigh Moffett Fr Clovis North 18:24 6:17
8 Jennife Nakamura Sr Clovis North 18:27 6:18
9 Lindsey Ragas Jr Gahr 18:35 6:21
10 Morg Bennyworth Sr Torrance 18:35 6:21
11 Christine Kent Jr Cathedral Catholic 18:36 6:21
12 Emily Blaha Sr Valley Christian (s 18:36 6:21
13 Harlie Hitchcock Sr Yucca Valley 18:38 6:22
14 Grace Mcmanus Jr Granite Hills (av) 18:40 6:22
15 Ilima Kung Jr Torrance 18:43 6:23
16 Brooke Lacey Fr Granite Hills (av) 18:44 6:24
17 Chelsey Totten So Golden Valley (sc) 18:44 6:24
18 Allie Levy Sr West Torrance 18:50 6:26
19 Weslie Totten So Golden Valley (sc) 18:52 6:26
20 Alexandria Adams Jr Northwood 18:56 6:28
21 Jackie Rodriguez So West Torrance 18:57 6:28
22 Calene Morris Jr Torrance 18:58 6:28
23 Lee Lazar So Northwood 18:59 6:29
24 Kelly O'malley Sr West Torrance 19:00 6:29
25 Misty Mello Sr Golden Valley (sc) 19:00 6:29
26 Katie Deimling Fr Granite Hills (av) 19:03 6:30
27 Bridget Davis Sr West Torrance 19:03 6:30
28 Celinda Manzo Sr La Mirada 19:08 6:32
29 Alex Borunda Jr South Hills 19:09 6:32
30 Jackie Fox Sr Yucca Valley 19:10 6:32
31 Hannah Griffie Fr West Torrance 19:12 6:33
32 Abby Buckhoff So Golden Valley (sc) 19:12 6:33
33 Vianca Holguin Sr South Hills 19:13 6:34
34 Sara Aghazeynali Jr Clovis North 19:15 6:34
35 Monica Arteaga Sr South Hills 19:18 6:35
36 Paige Kelty Jr West Torrance 19:21 6:36
37 Julianne Cook Jr Irvine 19:22 6:37
38 Emily De Boer So La Mirada 19:25 6:38
39 Michelle Carruth Sr Clovis North 19:27 6:38
40 Kristyn Berretta Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:28 6:39
41 Kelly Bieraugel So Cathedral Catholic 19:29 6:39
42 Taylor Hebb Sr St. Lucy's 19:34 6:41
43 Betsy Muirhead Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:39 6:42
44 Mandy Solorio Fr Irvine 19:40 6:43
45 Kelsey Jess Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:41 6:43
46 Alex Edwards Sr Pacifica 19:41 6:43 1/7 1/11 15/16 23:42
(4:01)
23:42
(4:01)
23:42
(4:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 Riley Edstrom Fr Northwood 19:43 6:44
48 Grace Han Sr Irvine 19:44 6:44
49 Chelsea Watkins Jr Yucca Valley 19:45 6:44
50 Rebecca Tuttle Sr Northwood 19:48 6:45
51 Jaime Morris Fr Gahr 19:50 6:46
52 Scott Busenbark Jr Northwood 19:53 6:47
53 Kelly Luc Jr Rosemead 19:56 6:48
54 Natalie Eulogio Jr Northwood 19:56 6:48
55 Marissa Horton Sr St. Lucy's 20:02 6:50
56 Katie Sandoval So Clovis North 20:05 6:51
57 Sara Dionne Sr Gahr 20:06 6:52
58 Wendy Roberts Sr Granite Hills (av) 20:08 6:52
59 Katr Mecklenburg Sr Cathedral Catholic 20:16 6:55
60 Devyn Sato Jr Torrance 20:17 6:55
61 Xitlalic Canchola So Gahr 20:17 6:55
62 Nicole Hammonds Jr La Mirada 20:18 6:56
63 Jocelyn Hua Jr Rosemead 20:19 6:56
64 Meliss Bartoletti Sr Pacifica 20:19 6:56 2/7 2/11 16/16 23:07
(2:48)
23:07
(2:48)
23:07
(2:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
65 Jessica Lunar Sr South Hills 20:20 6:56
66 Emily Bruce Sr St. Lucy's 20:22 6:57
67 Hayley Cook So Pacifica 20:23 6:57 3/7 3/11 14/16 21:26
(1:03)
21:26
(1:03)
21:26
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Cindy Arteaga So South Hills 20:24 6:58
69 Michel Bergstrom Sr Golden Valley (sc) 20:35 7:02
70 Charlene Gantan Sr La Mirada 20:35 7:02
71 Alyssa Cook Sr Pacifica 20:38 7:03 4/7 4/11 11/16 21:11
(0:33)
22:29
(1:51)
20:39
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Davina Chang Jr Irvine 20:42 7:04
73 Nicole Watson Sr Golden Valley (sc) 20:45 7:05
74 Sarah Blaha Sr Valley Christian (s 20:46 7:05
75 Marisa Piceno Jr South Hills 20:49 7:06
76 Monica Fernandez So Pacifica 20:57 7:09 5/7 5/11 9/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Sami Lee So Clovis North 20:58 7:09
78 Sharon Liu Sr Irvine 20:59 7:10
79 Cindy Phung Fr Rosemead 21:02 7:11
80 Yuka Morozumi Sr Irvine 21:04 7:11
81 Carly Sargent So South Hills 21:07 7:12
82 Aja Labasan Sr La Mirada 21:10 7:13
83 Elizabet Salinger Jr Torrance 21:12 7:14
84 Edlin Simental Sr Rosemead 21:14 7:15
85 Tracie Wong So Rosemead 21:15 7:15
86 Rebecca Wilson Sr Clovis North 21:19 7:17
87 Kelliann Connolly So Valley Christian (s 21:21 7:17
88 Alina Duarte Fr Irvine 21:22 7:18
89 Amy Carr Sr Torrance 21:32 7:21
90 Jennifer Phung Jr Rosemead 21:35 7:22
91 Kristen Herrera Fr Pacifica 21:36 7:22 6/7 6/11 12/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Sonnaca Luckey Fr Gahr 21:38 7:23
93 Isabel Garcia Jr Valley Christian (s 21:38 7:23
94 Krissy Hebb Jr St. Lucy's 21:41 7:24
95 Ashley Meechan So St. Lucy's 21:49 7:27
96 Morgan Rosa-diniz Sr Valley Christian (s 21:55 7:29
97 Lauren Brown Sr Torrance 22:02 7:31
98 Ana Goddard Jr Yucca Valley 22:25 7:39
99 Marissa Jacobus Sr Pacifica 22:33 7:42 7/7 7/11 7/8 23:05
(0:32)
22:18 22:18 You ROCK! (LY)
100 Dieu Pham So Rosemead 22:58 7:50
101 Hannah Adams Jr Yucca Valley 23:20 7:58
102 Ashley Jimenez So Gahr 24:32 8:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granite Hills (av)
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
92:54
18:35
6:20
64 Chelsea Bennis
So
18:07
6:11
3
Morgan Lacey
Jr
18:20
6:15
5
Grace Mcmanus
Jr
18:40
6:22
14
Brooke Lacey
Fr
18:44
6:24
16
Katie Deimling
Fr
19:03
6:30
26
Wendy Roberts
Sr
20:08
6:52
58




2 West Torrance
11-9-7-3-2
Gap: 0:22
95:02
19:00
6:29
121 Allie Levy
Sr
18:50
6:26
18
Jackie Rodriguez
So
18:57
6:28
21
Kelly O'malley
Sr
19:00
6:29
24
Bridget Davis
Sr
19:03
6:30
27
Hannah Griffie
Fr
19:12
6:33
31
Paige Kelty
Jr
19:21
6:36
36




3 Cathedral Catholic
1-2-5-4-3
Gap: 1:45
95:06
19:01
6:29
136 Caitlin Krol
Jr
17:54
6:07
1
Christine Kent
Jr
18:36
6:21
11
Kristyn Berretta
Jr
19:28
6:39
40
Kelly Bieraugel
So
19:29
6:39
41
Betsy Muirhead
Jr
19:39
6:42
43
Kelsey Jess
Jr
19:41
6:43
45
Katr Mecklenburg
Sr
20:16
6:55
59
4 Clovis North
6-3-3-2-4
Gap: 1:41
95:38
19:08
6:32
144 Leigh Moffett
Fr
18:24
6:17
7
Jennife Nakamura
Sr
18:27
6:18
8
Sara Aghazeynali
Jr
19:15
6:34
34
Michelle Carruth
Sr
19:27
6:38
39
Katie Sandoval
So
20:05
6:51
56
Sami Lee
So
20:58
7:09
77
Rebecca Wilson
Sr
21:19
7:17
86
5 Northwood
5-6-3-6-5
Gap: 1:27
95:47
19:09
6:32
146 Marisa Purcell
So
18:21
6:16
6
Alexandria Adams
Jr
18:56
6:28
20
Lee Lazar
So
18:59
6:29
23
Riley Edstrom
Fr
19:43
6:44
47
Rebecca Tuttle
Sr
19:48
6:45
50
Scott Busenbark
Jr
19:53
6:47
52
Natalie Eulogio
Jr
19:56
6:48
54
6 Golden Valley (sc)
10-8-6-4-6
Gap: 1:51
96:23
19:17
6:35
162 Chelsey Totten
So
18:44
6:24
17
Weslie Totten
So
18:52
6:26
19
Misty Mello
Sr
19:00
6:29
25
Abby Buckhoff
So
19:12
6:33
32
Michel Bergstrom
Sr
20:35
7:02
69
Nicole Watson
Sr
20:45
7:05
73




7 Torrance
8-5-2-7-7
Gap: 2:37
97:45
19:33
6:40
190 Morg Bennyworth
Sr
18:35
6:21
10
Ilima Kung
Jr
18:43
6:23
15
Calene Morris
Jr
18:58
6:28
22
Devyn Sato
Jr
20:17
6:55
60
Elizabet Salinger
Jr
21:12
7:14
83
Amy Carr
Sr
21:32
7:21
89
Lauren Brown
Sr
22:02
7:31
97
8 La Mirada
2-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:32
97:29
19:30
6:39
200 Taylor Jones
So
18:03
6:10
2
Celinda Manzo
Sr
19:08
6:32
28
Emily De Boer
So
19:25
6:38
38
Nicole Hammonds
Jr
20:18
6:56
62
Charlene Gantan
Sr
20:35
7:02
70
Aja Labasan
Sr
21:10
7:13
82




9 South Hills
12-12-11-9-9
Gap: 1:15
98:24
19:41
6:43
230 Alex Borunda
Jr
19:09
6:32
29
Vianca Holguin
Sr
19:13
6:34
33
Monica Arteaga
Sr
19:18
6:35
35
Jessica Lunar
Sr
20:20
6:56
65
Cindy Arteaga
So
20:24
6:58
68
Marisa Piceno
Jr
20:49
7:06
75
Carly Sargent
So
21:07
7:12
81
10 Valley Christian (s
4-4-9-10-10
Gap: 3:19
100:40
20:08
6:52
270 Morgan Lira
Jr
18:19
6:15
4
Emily Blaha
Sr
18:36
6:21
12
Sarah Blaha
Sr
20:46
7:05
74
Kelliann Connolly
So
21:21
7:17
87
Isabel Garcia
Jr
21:38
7:23
93
Morgan Rosa-diniz
Sr
21:55
7:29
96




10 Gahr
7-11-12-11-10
Gap: 3:03
100:26
20:05
6:51
270 Lindsey Ragas
Jr
18:35
6:21
9
Jaime Morris
Fr
19:50
6:46
51
Sara Dionne
Sr
20:06
6:52
57
Xitlalic Canchola
So
20:17
6:55
61
Sonnaca Luckey
Fr
21:38
7:23
92
Ashley Jimenez
So
24:32
8:22
102




12 Irvine
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:37
100:27
20:05
6:51
279 Julianne Cook
Jr
19:22
6:37
37
Mandy Solorio
Fr
19:40
6:43
44
Grace Han
Sr
19:44
6:44
48
Davina Chang
Jr
20:42
7:04
72
Sharon Liu
Sr
20:59
7:10
78
Yuka Morozumi
Sr
21:04
7:11
80
Alina Duarte
Fr
21:22
7:18
88
13 Yucca Valley
9-10-10-12-13
Gap: 4:42
103:18
20:40
7:03
291 Harlie Hitchcock
Sr
18:38
6:22
13
Jackie Fox
Sr
19:10
6:32
30
Chelsea Watkins
Jr
19:45
6:44
49
Ana Goddard
Jr
22:25
7:39
98
Hannah Adams
Jr
23:20
7:58
101








14 Pacifica
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:16
101:58
20:24
6:58
324 Alex Edwards
Sr
19:41
6:43
46
Meliss Bartoletti
Sr
20:19
6:56
64
Hayley Cook
So
20:23
6:57
67
Alyssa Cook
Sr
20:38
7:03
71
Monica Fernandez
So
20:57
7:09
76
Kristen Herrera
Fr
21:36
7:22
91
Marissa Jacobus
Sr
22:33
7:42
99
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
15 St. Lucy's
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 2:15
103:28
20:42
7:04
352 Taylor Hebb
Sr
19:34
6:41
42
Marissa Horton
Sr
20:02
6:50
55
Emily Bruce
Sr
20:22
6:57
66
Krissy Hebb
Jr
21:41
7:24
94
Ashley Meechan
So
21:49
7:27
95








16 Rosemead
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:19
103:46
20:45
7:05
364 Kelly Luc
Jr
19:56
6:48
53
Jocelyn Hua
Jr
20:19
6:56
63
Cindy Phung
Fr
21:02
7:11
79
Edlin Simental
Sr
21:14
7:15
84
Tracie Wong
So
21:15
7:15
85
Jennifer Phung
Jr
21:35
7:22
90
Dieu Pham
So
22:58
7:50
100
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carissa Fischer So Cathedral Catholic 20:00 6:50
2 Jessica Sanborn So Cathedral Catholic 20:01 6:50
3 Courtney Kroll Jr Cathedral Catholic 20:02 6:50
4 Kaylee Fitzgerald Fr Cathedral Catholic 20:03 6:51
5 Tara Young So Cathedral Catholic 20:03 6:51
6 Haley Nordin Sr Cathedral Catholic 20:07 6:52
7 Kelly Chow So La Reina 20:12 6:54
8 Coley Mozillo Jr Mayfield 20:31 7:00
9 Kaitlyn Herrin Jr Citrus Valley 20:51 7:07
10 Monica Nimmagada Fr Harvard-Westlake 20:53 7:08
11 Avantika Kumar Sr Northwood 20:57 7:09
12 Alyssa Rivas Fr Mayfield 20:58 7:09
13 Lauren Hearne Jr La Reina 21:00 7:10
14 S Surendranathan Jr South Hills 21:03 7:11
15 Kristen Solorza Jr South Hills 21:08 7:13
16 Shannon Leslie Sr Northwood 21:10 7:13
17 Kayla Selenski Fr Jserra 21:11 7:14
18 Jennifer Housek So San Lorenzo Valle 21:13 7:14
19 Jessica Liu Sr Northwood 21:16 7:15
20 Elle Wilson So Harvard-Westlake 21:17 7:16
21 Mary Ro Fissinger Sr Harvard-Westlake 21:18 7:16
22 Angelina Lee Sr Torrance 21:23 7:18
23 Esther Yuen Fr Irvine 21:26 7:19
24 Cynthia Nguyen Jr Irvine 21:28 7:20
25 Lauren Porter Sr Northwood 21:30 7:20
26 Philine Qian Fr Northwood 21:30 7:20
27 Gabby Lowry Sr La Reina 21:31 7:21
28 Allyson Adams So La Reina 21:35 7:22
29 Maddie Romero Jr Flintridge (lc) 21:38 7:23
30 Hyll Hershberger Jr San Lorenzo Valle 21:39 7:23
31 Maddie Williams Sr Mayfield 21:45 7:25
32 Anjali Dixit Fr Northwood 21:46 7:26
33 Gabby Fitzpatrick So Flintridge (lc) 21:47 7:26
34 Jacquie Scherrer So Flintridge (lc) 21:48 7:26
35 Allison Mears So San Lorenzo Valle 21:50 7:27
36 Carissa Lechuga So La Mirada 21:50 7:27
37 Katie Courtney Jr Chadwick 21:52 7:28
38 Marissa Maetani Sr Chadwick 21:52 7:28
39 Jessica Patterson So San Lorenzo Valle 21:58 7:30
40 Jasmine Humetewa Jr Hopi (AZ) 22:00 7:31
41 Emily Myers Sr Torrance 22:00 7:31
42 Allie Tsuchiya Fr Mayfield 22:00 7:31
43 Kelsey Patch So St. Margaret's 22:00 7:31
44 Kristi Matoba Sr Torrance 22:01 7:31
45 Ran Lomayestewa Fr Hopi (AZ) 22:02 7:31
46 Jenn Lomayaktewa Fr Hopi (AZ) 22:07 7:33
47 Olivia Connelly Fr Mayfield 22:09 7:34
48 Sierra Smith Fr Coronado 22:09 7:34
49 Abbey Bush Sr Chadwick 22:10 7:34
50 Amrita Ayer Sr Northwood 22:10 7:34
51 Martha Byrne Fr Coronado 22:17 7:36
52 Jack Stoneburner Jr Chadwick 22:18 7:37
53 Taylor Ramos Fr Coronado 22:20 7:37
54 Tania Roa Fr La Mirada 22:20 7:37
55 Kelsey Ogomori Fr Harvard-Westlake 22:21 7:38
56 Tammy Takigawa Sr Torrance 22:27 7:40
57 Claire Kostelnik So Flintridge (lc) 22:28 7:40
58 Renee Wright Jr Torrance 22:30 7:41
59 Kelly Reinke Jr La Reina 22:31 7:41
60 Kelly Fruth Sr Torrance 22:32 7:41
61 Bertha Te Sr Torrance 22:33 7:42
62 Kelly O'connor Fr Flintridge (lc) 22:34 7:42
63 Ana Sanchez So La Mirada 22:35 7:42
64 Lisa Straehle So Jserra 22:35 7:42
65 Natalie Shyu So Mayfield 22:36 7:43
66 Frances Patano So Mayfield 22:39 7:44
67 Alyssa Hernandez So La Mirada 22:43 7:45
68 Melissa Pena Jr Torrance 22:46 7:46
69 Amanda Aguilar Jr Flintridge (lc) 22:48 7:47
70 Maddy Danielson Sr Coronado 22:49 7:47
71 Deanis Secakuyva Jr Hopi (AZ) 22:50 7:48
72 Devin Walton Jr La Reina 22:51 7:48
73 Claudia Martinez Jr St. Lucy's 22:51 7:48
74 Natalie Behenna Sr Chadwick 22:54 7:49
75 Jaslie Chhean Sr St. Lucy's 22:55 7:49
76 Alexan Rodriguez Jr La Mirada 22:56 7:50
77 Vaness Tortolero Fr Coronado 22:58 7:50
78 Sooyeon Cha Sr Torrance 22:59 7:51
79 Elena Estrada So La Mirada 23:01 7:51
80 Laurel Aberle So Harvard-Westlake 23:02 7:52
81 Mariah Lindberg Jr San Lorenzo Valle 23:05 7:53
82 Colleen Woodman Jr Torrance 23:13 7:55
83 Maria Chavarria Jr La Mirada 23:16 7:56
84 Joe Pontisso2 Jr Acad. Career And 23:18 7:57
85 Diana Vasquez Jr South Hills 23:19 7:57
86 Shelby Castro Fr Irvine 23:23 7:59
87 Shinne Park Fr Irvine 23:26 8:00
88 Caroline Vetesse Sr Flintridge (lc) 23:33 8:02
89 Sarah Pacheco Sr St. Lucy's 23:41 8:05
90 Uintah Polacca Jr Hopi (AZ) 23:42 8:05
91 Kimber Vander Vis Jr Desert Christian (l 23:43 8:06
92 Jillian Enrique Jr St. Lucy's 23:45 8:06
93 Cami Sasaki Sr Torrance 23:47 8:07
94 Ellie Redding Jr Flintridge (lcf) 23:47 8:07
95 Lindsay Szper Sr Chadwick 23:50 8:08
96 Molly Wang So St. Margaret's 23:55 8:10
97 Nikhita Poole Jr Flintridge (lcf) 24:02 8:12
98 Katherine Rakow Jr Jserra 24:21 8:19
99 Lucinda Tungovia Sr Hopi (AZ) 24:27 8:21
100 Jeanne Martinez Jr Torrance 24:27 8:21
101 Mari Paulson Jr Flintridge (lcf) 24:29 8:21
102 Lybys Zambrano Sr Xavier College Pr 24:29 8:21
103 Lauren Schaefer Jr Desert Christian (l 24:30 8:22
104 Katelyn Sullivan So La Reina 24:30 8:22
105 Late Late late 24:30 8:22
106 Nikki Ashrafian So Jserra 24:33 8:23
107 Ceci Carrera So Irvine 24:33 8:23
108 Becca Mcquinn Jr Jserra 24:45 8:27
109 Alexyss Victoria Fr Irvine 25:01 8:32
110 Kimmee Kim Fr St. Margaret's 25:16 8:37
111 Tay Lomax Sr Xavier College Pr 25:17 8:38
112 Abby Nemeth Jr St. Margaret's 25:30 8:42
113 Holly Limm Jr Torrance 25:31 8:43
114 Danni Xia Jr Harvard-Westlake 25:31 8:43
115 Valerie Lam Jr Flintridge (lcf) 25:31 8:43
116 Ashley Lewis Sr Paraclete 25:35 8:44
117 Michelle Gatz Sr Torrance 25:37 8:45
118 Megan Remillard Jr Flintridge (lcf) 25:41 8:46
119 Michelle Parsons Jr Desert Christian (l 25:44 8:47
120 Casey Miller Jr Desert Christian (l 25:57 8:51
121 Katelyn Jung Jr Desert Christian (l 26:02 8:53
122 Tomi Okuno Jr Flintridge (lcf) 26:05 8:54
123 Vanessa Lieu Jr Flintridge (lcf) 26:14 8:57
124 Allison Blanning Jr Sage Hill 26:19 8:59
125 Janelle Wong Jr Torrance 26:28 9:02
126 Lauren Smith Fr Woodcrest Christi 26:34 9:04
127 Kristen Murray Sr St. Margaret's 26:40 9:06
128 Alexandri Romero Jr Torrance 26:57 9:12
129 Brenda Sendejas Jr Pacifica 27:03 9:14 1/1 11/11 27/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
130 Ingrid Chang Sr Harvard-Westlake 27:05 9:15
131 Jessica Painter Sr Paraclete 27:30 9:23
132 Georget Salcedo Jr Torrance 27:31 9:23
133 Sanna Taskinen Jr Sage Hill 27:47 9:29
134 Allison Claro Fr Woodcrest Christi 28:00 9:33
135 Tabitha Miller Jr St. Margaret's 28:27 9:43
136 Annalise Deppmier Fr Woodcrest Christi 29:06 9:56
137 Ashleigh Downer Jr Desert Christian (l 30:02 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Ponthier Fr Palos Verdes 19:29 6:39
2 Mady Decker Fr Palos Verdes 20:16 6:55
3 Emily Lowrie Fr Bonita 20:40 7:03
4 Sydne Aguilar Fr San Luis Obispo 20:40 7:03
5 Susie Hong Fr West Torrance 20:44 7:05
6 Roxy Laveaga Fr West Torrance 20:54 7:08
7 Emily Glenn Fr Corona Del Mar 21:17 7:16
8 Skylar Thiel Fr Palos Verdes 21:21 7:17
9 Andrea Mendez Fr Savanna 21:29 7:20
10 Marissa Perez Fr Saddleback 21:31 7:21
11 Marisa Rayas Fr Alemany 21:34 7:22
12 Megan Kane Fr West Torrance 21:34 7:22
13 Ariana Abo Fr Bonita 21:43 7:25
14 Shelby Nava Fr Clovis North 21:43 7:25
15 Katy Hoerman Fr Oak Park 21:44 7:25
16 Noelle Carriger Fr West Torrance 21:45 7:25
17 Molly Keasey Fr Corona Del Mar 22:03 7:32
18 Christine Schnorf Fr Palos Verdes 22:04 7:32
19 Karen Mac Fr Valley Christian (sj 22:05 7:32
20 Jessica Xu Fr Valley Christian (sj 22:08 7:33
21 Nathalie Sickles Fr West Valley (hem) 22:16 7:36
22 Ayumi Yuki Fr West Torrance 22:19 7:37
23 Guadalup Mendez Fr Ganesha 22:20 7:37
24 Claudia Cortez Fr Ganesha 22:23 7:38
25 Emma Carley Fr West Torrance 22:25 7:39
26 Angela Herrera Fr Ganesha 22:28 7:40
27 Liana Maehara Fr Cerritos 22:30 7:41
28 Jessica Kim Fr Cerritos 22:33 7:42
29 Danica Hagen Fr San Luis Obispo 22:34 7:42
30 Alexis Zarate Fr West Valley (hem) 22:38 7:43
31 Sophia Riosmata Fr West Valley (hem) 22:39 7:44
32 Shannon Luu Fr Valley Christian (sj 22:53 7:49
33 Rachel Ohanian Fr Clovis North 22:53 7:49
34 Aya Ibayashi Fr West Torrance 23:00 7:51
35 Kayleigh Castillo Fr Yorba Linda 23:02 7:52
36 Ashley Rhodes Fr Corona Del Mar 23:02 7:52
37 Micayla Anderson Fr Rim Of The World 23:03 7:52
38 M Dimase-nordling Fr La Canada 23:04 7:52
39 Zoe Caron Fr Palos Verdes 23:08 7:54
40 Dulce Flores Fr Shafter 23:11 7:55
41 Cynthia Sanchez Fr Azusa 23:13 7:55
42 Monica Lopez Fr Azusa 23:14 7:56
43 Carolyne Ung Fr Bonita 23:17 7:57
44 Giuliana Vaccaro Fr Yorba Linda 23:17 7:57
45 Megan Gillespie Fr Valley Christian (sj 23:19 7:57
46 Sydney Porras Fr Yorba Linda 23:23 7:59
47 Karesa Yee Fr West Torrance 23:25 8:00
48 Coral Martinez Fr Ocean View 23:30 8:01
49 Rebecc Hutchison Fr West Torrance 23:37 8:04
50 Kayla Hearn Fr West Torrance 23:45 8:06
51 Caitlin Antrim Fr Bonita 23:48 8:07
52 Paig Von Sprecken Fr Yorba Linda 23:49 8:08
53 Rosemary Flores Fr Tustin 23:50 8:08
54 Mckenna Marshall Fr Palos Verdes 23:59 8:11
55 Nathali Roizman Fr Yorba Linda 24:02 8:12
56 Katie Du Fr Ocean View 24:03 8:12
57 Diamond Turner Fr Alemany 24:03 8:12
58 Moriah Pleasant Fr Cerritos 24:05 8:13
59 Angelica Ruelas Fr Shafter 24:08 8:14
60 Natalya Buchwald Fr Corona Del Mar 24:09 8:15
61 Jada Selexman Fr Golden Valley (sc) 24:16 8:17
62 Brooke Tebbe Fr Pacifica 24:18 8:18 1/3 8/11 23/30
63 Olivia Meza Fr Bonita 24:21 8:19
64 Rafaela Carduno Fr Ganesha 24:22 8:19
65 Charissa Liu Fr Cerritos 24:32 8:22
66 Nicole Van Fr Temple City 24:35 8:23
67 Brenda Kirby Fr West Torrance 24:37 8:24
68 Kilee Holroyd Fr Pacifica 24:38 8:24 2/3 9/11 16/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Alissa Schwartz Fr Yorba Linda 24:39 8:25
70 Hannah Bagdasar Fr Corona Del Mar 24:40 8:25
71 Rosalin Arellano Fr Tahquitz 24:42 8:26
72 Kimberly Monreal Fr Rubidoux 24:44 8:26
73 Erin Dykman Fr Tustin 24:46 8:27
74 Alexa Canchola Fr Bonita 24:50 8:29
75 Anne Mari Sanchez Fr Tustin 24:52 8:29
76 Rachel Andrade Fr West Torrance 24:55 8:30
77 Maritssa Perez Fr Saddleback 24:56 8:31
78 Yesenia Lopez Fr Ocean View 24:58 8:31
79 Lisa Wong Fr Palos Verdes 25:02 8:33
80 Ramya Raghavan Fr Cerritos 25:02 8:33
81 Alex Reynoso Fr Yorba Linda 25:02 8:33
82 Mary Doggett Fr West Valley (hem) 25:06 8:34
83 Jeazmin Lopez Fr Alemany 25:09 8:35
84 Alexis Andrews Fr West Torrance 25:11 8:36
85 Maggie Lee Fr Temple City 25:14 8:37
86 Jennifer Hwang Fr Cerritos 25:18 8:38
87 Elaine Pusey Fr Golden Valley (sc) 25:20 8:39
88 Ariana Jorgensen Fr Alhambra (mar) 25:27 8:41
89 Madelyn Seymour Fr Palos Verdes 25:29 8:42
90 Ana Magallanes Fr Cerritos 25:30 8:42
91 Nikki Villanova Sr Alemany 25:31 8:43
92 Hilary Hernandez Sr Alemany 25:33 8:43
93 Elena Meyers Fr Palos Verdes 25:34 8:44
94 Brittany Herndon Fr Bonita 25:36 8:44
95 Jessica Lemus Fr Rubidoux 25:37 8:45
96 Beatriz Arellano Fr Tahquitz 25:41 8:46
97 Vicky Vu Fr Pacifica 25:51 8:49 3/3 10/11 13/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 Rachel Biller Fr West Torrance 26:12 8:57
99 Karli Dugan Fr Corona Del Mar 26:22 9:00
100 Karishma Patel Fr Cerritos 26:23 9:00
101 Ginny Huang Fr Cerritos 26:23 9:00
102 Michaela Aguirre Fr Tahquitz 26:29 9:02
103 Vivian Gay Fr Ocean View 26:34 9:04
104 Rachel Brauer Fr Calabasas 26:35 9:04
105 Ragusa Hannah Fr La Canada 26:37 9:05
106 Madison Maclaren Fr Rim Of The World 26:39 9:06
107 Danae Charlot Fr West Valley (hem) 26:46 9:08
108 Adrienne Mok Fr Corona Del Mar 26:50 9:09
109 Dakota Gosse Fr Corona Del Mar 27:01 9:13
110 Frances Pauken Fr La Canada 27:04 9:14
111 Karina Davis Fr Tahquitz 27:24 9:21
112 Ana Tapia Fr Yorba Linda 27:29 9:23
113 Tiffany Kim Fr Cerritos 27:29 9:23
114 Samant Geraghty Fr Yorba Linda 27:31 9:23
115 Rosie Mcdonald Fr Rim Of The World 27:36 9:25
116 Jacqueli Quezada Fr Tustin 27:45 9:28
117 Naazma Garcia Fr Tustin 27:46 9:29
118 Natalie Jin Fr Temple City 27:50 9:30
119 Gabriela Jimenez Fr Golden Valley (sc) 28:07 9:36
120 Anastasia Guanio Fr Cerritos 28:13 9:38
121 Riona Feves Fr West Torrance 28:19 9:40
122 Rachel Atkinson Fr West Torrance 28:20 9:40
123 Emily Truong Fr Ocean View 28:21 9:41
124 Caroline Wu Fr Temple City 28:28 9:43
125 Agnes Seong Fr Cerritos 28:45 9:49
126 Millie Demmings Fr San Dimas 28:51 9:51
127 Janice Lara Fr Cerritos 28:52 9:51
128 Alma Rivera Fr Saddleback 29:00 9:54
129 Tracy Nguyen Fr Ocean View 29:22 10:01
130 Marin Jentz Fr Calabasas 29:52 10:12
131 Dahlia Murillo Fr Bellflower 29:57 10:13
132 Gisela Maldonado Fr Tahquitz 30:14 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83