Pacifica Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abdulahi, Khadja Sr JV 24:44 8:26 2.93 79/124 2/7 10/16 16/20
Bilbia, Chelsea Jr JV 26:34 9:04 2.93 105/124 6/7 14/16 11/12 25:26 25:26 25:26
Bulla, Sabrina Jr JV 25:35 8:44 2.93 92/124 4/7 12/16 14/18 27:02
(1:27,5.4)
27:02
(1:27,5.4)
27:02
(1:27,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
C Copley, Pamela Jr JV 23:44 8:06 2.93 60/124 1/7 7/16 16/24
C Marin, Yasmin Sr V 23:19 7:57 2.93 68/80 6/7 6/16 5/7
C Vu, Vicky Jr V 23:49 8:08 2.93 73/80 7/7 8/16 5/5
Cuevas, Daisy Sr JV 29:28 10:03 2.93 122/124 7/7 16/16 6/6
Dorn, Charisa So V 22:21 7:38 2.93 58/80 5/7 5/16 6/11
Floyd, Mercedes Fr Fr 24:06 8:14 2.93 61/122 1/2 9/16 21/23
Gann, Brooke So V 22:16 7:36 2.93 57/80 4/7 4/16 8/12
Garcia, Soemy Fr V 20:50 7:07 2.93 25/80 1/7 1/16 12/17
Herrero, Kristen Jr V 21:26 7:19 2.93 36/80 3/7 3/16 7/13 21:37
(0:11,0.8)
21:37
(0:11,0.8)
21:37
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kahng, Eunice Jr JV 25:15 8:37 2.93 85/124 3/7 11/16 16/19 27:07
(1:52,6.9)
27:07
(1:52,6.9)
27:07
(1:52,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Leyva, Valaria Fr Fr 28:15 9:38 2.93 117/122 2/2 15/16 23/23
Tang, Rachel Jr V 21:06 7:12 2.93 30/80 2/7 2/16 8/15 21:59
(0:53,4.0)
21:59
(0:53,4.0)
21:59
(0:53,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tebbe, Brooke Jr JV 26:22 9:00 2.93 103/124 5/7 13/16 12/14 25:54 25:54 24:18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/11 107:59
1:31
2.93 7:22 7:07 7:38 175 6:55 111:25
(3:26,3.1)
111:25
(3:26,3.1)
101:15 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Soemy Garcia (20), Rachel Tang (25), Kristen Herrero (31), Brooke Gann (49), Charisa Dorn (50)
JV 1st 5 13/14 125:40
2:38
2.93 8:35 8:06 9:00 322 7:00 129:13
(3:33,2.7)
129:13
(3:33,2.7)
129:13
(3:33,2.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Pamela C Copley (50), Khadja Abdulahi (61), Eunice Kahng (64), Sabrina Bulla (69), Brooke Tebbe (78)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Taite So Murrieta Mesa 19:45 6:44
2 Ami Boucher Sr Northgate 19:45 6:44
3 Susie Garza Jr Baldwin Park 19:46 6:45
4 Jeanine Noordam Jr Pioneer (sj) 19:47 6:45
5 Alyssa Ortega Jr Baldwin Park 19:50 6:46
6 Emily Park Fr Kennedy (lp) 19:50 6:46
7 Anna Mazzola Jr Ramona (rom) 19:51 6:46
8 Adriana Garcia Sr Arroyo (em) 19:52 6:47
9 Brook Montgomery Sr Kennedy (lp) 19:53 6:47
10 Stephanie Ruiz Sr Western 19:59 6:49
11 Itzel Vasquez Sr Mayfair 20:03 6:51
12 Caitlyn Mundrane Jr Northgate 20:08 6:52
13 Allison Ciling Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:11 6:53
14 Andrea Mendez Jr Savanna 20:13 6:54
15 Caitlyn Matsugama Fr Kennedy (lp) 20:14 6:54
16 Thalia Mancilla Jr Loara 20:15 6:55
17 Alexis Cardenas So Loara 20:16 6:55
18 Mary Katie Brown Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:20 6:56
19 Ciara Lucas Fr Ramona (rom) 20:20 6:56
20 Arianna Ruland So Ramona (rom) 20:22 6:57
21 Kirsten Nottingham Sr Murrieta Mesa 20:30 7:00
22 Amber Perez Jr Kennedy (lp) 20:38 7:03
23 Anastasia Oshiro So Murrieta Mesa 20:41 7:04
24 Lauren Coomber Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:43 7:04
25 Soemy Garcia Fr Pacifica 20:50 7:07 1/7 1/16 12/17
26 Noemi Meza Sr Arroyo (em) 20:55 7:08
27 Edna Bailon Sr Arroyo (em) 20:58 7:09
28 Tiana Hall Jr Arlington 21:00 7:10
29 Destiny Reyes So Arroyo (em) 21:01 7:10
30 Rachel Tang Jr Pacifica 21:06 7:12 2/7 2/16 8/15 21:59
(0:53)
21:59
(0:53)
21:59
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Amber Cornelious Sr Mayfair 21:10 7:13
32 Nataly Meza Jr Baldwin Park 21:16 7:15
33 Heidi Snyder So Mayfair 21:17 7:16
34 Brenda Valenzuela Jr Baldwin Park 21:21 7:17
35 Ebony Smith Sr Arlington 21:23 7:18
36 Kristen Herrero Jr Pacifica 21:26 7:19 3/7 3/16 7/13 21:37
(0:11)
21:37
(0:11)
21:37
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Alyssa Rodriguez Jr Arroyo (em) 21:28 7:20
38 Michelle Ho Jr Arroyo (em) 21:36 7:22
39 Mayra Huerta Fr Los Angeles 21:38 7:23
40 Teresa Leon Jr Ramona (rom) 21:39 7:23
41 Emily Buechler Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:40 7:24
42 Katherine Tech Fr Kennedy (lp) 21:41 7:24
43 Andrea Cano So Loara 21:42 7:24
44 Janelle Perez So Channel Islands 21:43 7:25
45 Stephanie Vega Jr Loara 21:47 7:26
46 Russo Jessica Sr Troy 21:48 7:26
47 Sekani Kobelt Sr Elk Grove 21:50 7:27
48 Janet Meza Jr Baldwin Park 21:53 7:28
49 Nayeli Gastellum So Arlington 21:56 7:29
50 Katie Wilkinson Jr Pioneer (sj) 21:57 7:29
51 Rachel Brown Jr Ramona (rom) 21:58 7:30
52 Miyuki Pugrad Fr Kennedy (lp) 21:58 7:30
53 Angela Tapia So Baldwin Park 21:59 7:30
54 Cristina Lopez Fr Baldwin Park 22:03 7:32
55 Alejandr Lizarraga Sr Arroyo (em) 22:03 7:32
56 Samantha Cabusora Sr Mayfair 22:07 7:33
57 Brooke Gann So Pacifica 22:16 7:36 4/7 4/16 8/12
58 Charisa Dorn So Pacifica 22:21 7:38 5/7 5/16 6/11
59 Neiva Cuevas Sr Western 22:30 7:41
60 Adriana Garcia Sr Mayfair 22:31 7:41
61 Jahaira Covarrubias Jr Channel Islands 22:33 7:42
62 Destiny Zavala Sr Los Angeles 22:41 7:45
63 Eunice Kim So Kennedy (lp) 22:51 7:48
64 Elena Castro Sr Los Angeles 22:59 7:51
65 Ana Chavez Jr Western 23:06 7:53
66 Brenda Jimenez Jr Western 23:13 7:55
67 Gabi Lopez Jr Channel Islands 23:15 7:56
68 Yasmin C Marin Sr Pacifica 23:19 7:57 6/7 6/16 5/7
69 Caren Mccarthy Jr Pioneer (sj) 23:22 7:58
70 Kylie Stevenson Sr Arlington 23:29 8:01
71 Soraya Adame Jr Los Angeles 23:40 8:05
72 Rebecca Hernandez Jr Channel Islands 23:48 8:07
73 Vicky C Vu Jr Pacifica 23:49 8:08 7/7 8/16 5/5
74 Megan Anthony Jr Channel Islands 23:50 8:08
75 Gaby Rocha So Arlington 23:56 8:10
76 Violeta Chavez Sr Los Angeles 23:57 8:10
77 Ariana Mckenzie Sr Mayfair 24:05 8:13
78 Valerie Conde Sr Loara 24:37 8:24
79 Betty Pan Sr Arlington 25:18 8:38
80 Hope Ludwinski Sr Troy 25:33 8:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Murrieta Mesa
1-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:56
101:27
20:17
6:55
57 Taylor Taite
So
19:45
6:44
1
Allison Ciling
Fr
20:11
6:53
9
Mary Katie Brown
Jr
20:20
6:56
13
Kirsten Nottingham
Sr
20:30
7:00
16
Anastasia Oshiro
So
20:41
7:04
18
Lauren Coomber
Jr
20:43
7:04
19
Emily Buechler
Jr
21:40
7:24
36
2 Kennedy (lp)
3-3-1-1-2
Gap: 1:51
102:16
20:27
6:59
75 Emily Park
Fr
19:50
6:46
4
Brook Montgomery
Sr
19:53
6:47
7
Caitlyn Matsugama
Fr
20:14
6:54
10
Amber Perez
Jr
20:38
7:03
17
Katherine Tech
Fr
21:41
7:24
37
Miyuki Pugrad
Fr
21:58
7:30
44
Eunice Kim
So
22:51
7:48
54
3 Baldwin Park
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:07
104:06
20:49
7:06
102 Susie Garza
Jr
19:46
6:45
2
Alyssa Ortega
Jr
19:50
6:46
3
Nataly Meza
Jr
21:16
7:15
27
Brenda Valenzuela
Jr
21:21
7:17
29
Janet Meza
Jr
21:53
7:28
41
Angela Tapia
So
21:59
7:30
45
Cristina Lopez
Fr
22:03
7:32
46
4 Arroyo (em)
5-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:36
104:14
20:51
7:07
105 Adriana Garcia
Sr
19:52
6:47
6
Noemi Meza
Sr
20:55
7:08
21
Edna Bailon
Sr
20:58
7:09
22
Destiny Reyes
So
21:01
7:10
24
Alyssa Rodriguez
Jr
21:28
7:20
32
Michelle Ho
Jr
21:36
7:22
33
Alejandr Lizarraga
Sr
22:03
7:32
47
5 Ramona (rom)
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:07
104:10
20:50
7:07
112 Anna Mazzola
Jr
19:51
6:46
5
Ciara Lucas
Fr
20:20
6:56
14
Arianna Ruland
So
20:22
6:57
15
Teresa Leon
Jr
21:39
7:23
35
Rachel Brown
Jr
21:58
7:30
43








6 Mayfair
6-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:28
107:08
21:26
7:19
161 Itzel Vasquez
Sr
20:03
6:51
8
Amber Cornelious
Sr
21:10
7:13
26
Heidi Snyder
So
21:17
7:16
28
Samantha Cabusora
Sr
22:07
7:33
48
Adriana Garcia
Sr
22:31
7:41
51
Ariana Mckenzie
Sr
24:05
8:13
65




7 Loara
7-5-6-6-7
Gap: 4:22
108:37
21:43
7:25
167 Thalia Mancilla
Jr
20:15
6:55
11
Alexis Cardenas
So
20:16
6:55
12
Andrea Cano
So
21:42
7:24
38
Stephanie Vega
Jr
21:47
7:26
40
Valerie Conde
Sr
24:37
8:24
66








8 Pacifica
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:31
107:59
21:36
7:22
175 Soemy Garcia
Fr
20:50
7:07
20
Rachel Tang
Jr
21:06
7:12
25
Kristen Herrero
Jr
21:26
7:19
31
Brooke Gann
So
22:16
7:36
49
Charisa Dorn
So
22:21
7:38
50
Yasmin C Marin
Sr
23:19
7:57
57
Vicky C Vu
Jr
23:49
8:08
61
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
9 Arlington
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:56
111:44
22:21
7:38
216 Tiana Hall
Jr
21:00
7:10
23
Ebony Smith
Sr
21:23
7:18
30
Nayeli Gastellum
So
21:56
7:29
42
Kylie Stevenson
Sr
23:29
8:01
58
Gaby Rocha
So
23:56
8:10
63
Betty Pan
Sr
25:18
8:38
67




10 Los Angeles
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:19
114:55
22:59
7:51
265 Mayra Huerta
Fr
21:38
7:23
34
Destiny Zavala
Sr
22:41
7:45
53
Elena Castro
Sr
22:59
7:51
55
Soraya Adame
Jr
23:40
8:05
59
Violeta Chavez
Sr
23:57
8:10
64








11 Channel Islands
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:07
115:09
23:02
7:52
269 Janelle Perez
So
21:43
7:25
39
Jahaira Covarrubias
Jr
22:33
7:42
52
Gabi Lopez
Jr
23:15
7:56
56
Rebecca Hernandez
Jr
23:48
8:07
60
Megan Anthony
Jr
23:50
8:08
62








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Linderman Jr Tesoro 19:16 6:35
2 Kylee Webster Jr Tesoro 19:43 6:44
3 Brittany Heinz Jr Canyon (ana) 19:59 6:49
4 Shaun Rinaldi El-abd Jr Tesoro 20:48 7:06
5 Madeline Geary Sr Colony 20:53 7:08
6 Yliana Ortega Sr Camarillo 20:56 7:09
7 Regina Brodell Jr Foothill (san) 21:01 7:10
8 Erica Liem Jr Tesoro 21:02 7:11
9 Macaela Jones Sr Foothill (san) 21:04 7:11
10 Alana Diprima Jr Moorpark 21:06 7:12
11 Mandas Eleni Fr Canyon (ana) 21:06 7:12
12 Sierra Najolia Jr Camarillo 21:12 7:14
13 Janet Warnecke Jr Mira Costa 21:13 7:14
14 Sabrina Santana Sr Colony 21:15 7:15
15 Yadira Valadez Jr Colony 21:26 7:19
16 Valerie Stevens Jr Camarillo 21:30 7:20
17 Jessica Zaragoza Jr Vista Del Lago (mv) 21:39 7:23
18 Allie Cambell Sr Mira Costa 21:42 7:24
19 Mary Devlin Jr Tesoro 21:44 7:25
20 Nicole Maeda Sr Mira Costa 21:47 7:26
21 Asucena Lopez Sr Beaumont 21:48 7:26
22 Rosa Retiguin Jr Canyon (ana) 21:59 7:30
23 Hannah Gallup Jr Beaumont 22:06 7:33
24 Amy Ling Sr Westlake 22:13 7:35
25 Victoria Perazzo So Vista Del Lago (mv) 22:14 7:35
26 Sarina Cruz Jr Santiago (gg) 22:28 7:40
27 Bianca Gutierrez Jr Foothill (san) 22:29 7:40
28 Sarah Medina Jr Canyon (ana) 22:31 7:41
29 Tamarrah Nguyen Sr Foothill (san) 22:33 7:42
30 Kaitlyn Boyle Sr Camarillo 22:37 7:43
31 Livia Herle Jr Foothill (san) 22:40 7:44
32 Jaimie Stankiewiz Sr Moorpark 22:42 7:45
33 Julissa Duchimaza Jr Colony 22:45 7:46
34 Katie Raya So Steele Canyon 22:51 7:48
35 Raeanne Cendejas Sr Tesoro 22:52 7:48
36 Kristine Magorien Jr Camarillo 22:53 7:49
37 Micheyla Buechler Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:54 7:49
38 Alyssa Caouette Jr Mission Viejo 22:55 7:49
39 Cassandra Avila Jr Beaumont 22:58 7:50
40 Megan Hadley Sr Steele Canyon 22:59 7:51
41 Maddie Maslyn Jr Mission Viejo 22:59 7:51
42 Lindsay Cudd Jr Mayfair 23:01 7:51
43 Brittany Arias Sr Colony 23:05 7:53
44 Addy Klein Sr Mission Viejo 23:08 7:54
45 Emily Mckenna Jr Tesoro 23:09 7:54
46 Margarita Morelos Sr Santiago (gg) 23:13 7:55
47 Jareni Menera Jr Santiago (gg) 23:14 7:56
48 Heather Bradfield Jr Moorpark 23:14 7:56
49 Clarissa Funaki Sr Colony 23:15 7:56
50 Elizabeth Barham Sr Westlake 23:15 7:56
51 Sarah O'brien Jr Tesoro 23:17 7:57
52 Sarah Haddadin Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:20 7:58
53 Valeria Reyesponce Sr Moorpark 23:23 7:59
54 Samantha Santy Sr Murrieta Mesa 23:23 7:59
55 Marki Simmons Sr Steele Canyon 23:29 8:01
56 Brooke Clark So Murrieta Mesa 23:31 8:02
57 Jessica Redden Jr Tesoro 23:38 8:04
58 Daisy Anaya So Vista Del Lago (mv) 23:41 8:05
59 Michelle Sanchez Sr Santiago (gg) 23:43 8:06
60 Pamela C Copley Jr Pacifica 23:44 8:06 1/7 7/16 16/24
61 Evelyn Madai Jr Notre Dame Prep (A 23:50 8:08
62 Carly Munoz Jr Camarillo 23:51 8:08
63 Danielle Goetz Jr Westlake 23:59 8:11
64 Arant Sanchez-cruz Sr Westlake 24:00 8:11
65 Shae Simpson Sr Tesoro 24:05 8:13
66 Kaylie Cimadoro Sr Moorpark 24:06 8:14
67 Ashley Adams Jr Tesoro 24:11 8:15
68 Emily Angelo Sr Moorpark 24:13 8:16
69 Dominique Lee Jr Foothill (san) 24:19 8:18
70 Makayla Modin Sr Vacaville 24:20 8:18
71 Karen Flores Sr Miguel Contreras Le 24:20 8:18
72 Nancy Hernandez Jr Baldwin Park 24:24 8:20
73 Rebecca Lee Jr Leland 24:27 8:21
74 Morgan Livingston Sr Mira Costa 24:33 8:23
75 Katherine Feaster Sr Vacaville 24:37 8:24
76 Christina Troung Sr Santiago (gg) 24:39 8:25
77 Jessica Turner Jr Colony 24:40 8:25
78 Fabiola Ortiz Jr Santiago (gg) 24:41 8:25
79 Khadja Abdulahi Sr Pacifica 24:44 8:26 2/7 10/16 16/20
80 Gaby Perez Sr Pacific 24:45 8:27
81 Elizabeth Tang Jr Miguel Contreras Le 24:47 8:28
82 Brittany Fitch Jr Steele Canyon 24:50 8:29
83 Darge Lawrence Sr Vista Del Lago (mv) 24:52 8:29
84 Sharon Garcia Jr Miguel Contreras Le 25:00 8:32
85 Eunice Kahng Jr Pacifica 25:15 8:37 3/7 11/16 16/19 27:07
(1:52)
27:07
(1:52)
27:07
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
86 Chanell Ciruso Jr North Bakersfield 25:17 8:38
87 Robyn Naidoo Jr Mira Costa 25:23 8:40
88 Natalie Wager Jr Steele Canyon 25:23 8:40
89 Delaney Beam So Steele Canyon 25:27 8:41
90 Jackie Hernandez Jr Pacific 25:32 8:43
91 Evelyn Guerrero Jr Miguel Contreras Le 25:34 8:44
92 Sabrina Bulla Jr Pacifica 25:35 8:44 4/7 12/16 14/18 27:02
(1:27)
27:02
(1:27)
27:02
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
93 Lynette Mendoza Sr Mission Viejo 25:36 8:44
94 Torra Ming Sr Mission Viejo 25:37 8:45
95 Tiffanie Kim Sr Westlake 25:39 8:45
96 Jasmine Camacho Sr Mira Costa 25:43 8:47
97 Maddie Cate Sr Mission Viejo 25:53 8:50
98 Zaynah Sandoval Jr Patriot 25:55 8:51
99 Vanessa Marquez Sr Baldwin Park 25:56 8:51
100 Rebecca Hur Sr Westlake 26:00 8:52
101 Erin Frost Sr Canyon (ana) 26:01 8:53
102 Eillen Portillo Sr Pacific 26:02 8:53
103 Brooke Tebbe Jr Pacifica 26:22 9:00 5/7 13/16 12/14 25:54 25:54 24:18
104 Joanina Gazcon Jr Colony 26:24 9:01
105 Chelsea Bilbia Jr Pacifica 26:34 9:04 6/7 14/16 11/12 25:26 25:26 25:26
106 Jackie Campos Jr Pacific 26:47 9:08
107 Mary Arguien Jr Baldwin Park 26:50 9:09
108 Jessica Bermudez Sr Beaumont 27:02 9:14
109 Bridget Bloesch Jr Vacaville 27:06 9:15
110 Mykah Atkins Jr Steele Canyon 27:07 9:15
111 Kayleen Marquez Jr Patriot 27:09 9:16
112 Mayra Vasquez Sr Pacific 27:11 9:17
113 Lisa Guerrero So Steele Canyon 27:17 9:19
114 Allison Green Sr Moorpark 27:39 9:26
115 Emily Garrett Sr Moorpark 27:43 9:28
116 Carissa Salcido Jr Beaumont 27:56 9:32
117 Yvonne Cuevas Jr Colony 28:02 9:34
118 Ingrid Chavaria Jr Foothill (san) 28:16 9:39
119 Camila Hernandez Sr Vacaville 28:29 9:43
120 Colleen Mcguire Sr Colony 29:09 9:57
121 Reina Sandoval Jr Colony 29:12 9:58
122 Daisy Cuevas Sr Pacifica 29:28 10:03 7/7 16/16 6/6
123 Maria Cisneros Sr Moorpark 29:43 10:09
124 Esperan Elzarrarez Sr Pacific 29:49 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
102:33
20:31
7:00
33 Megan Linderman
Jr
19:16
6:35
1
Kylee Webster
Jr
19:43
6:44
2
Shaun Rinaldi El-abd
Jr
20:48
7:06
4
Erica Liem
Jr
21:02
7:11
8
Mary Devlin
Jr
21:44
7:25
18
Raeanne Cendejas
Sr
22:52
7:48
33
Emily Mckenna
Jr
23:09
7:54
41
2 Camarillo
4-4-2-3-2
Gap: 1:57
109:08
21:50
7:27
96 Yliana Ortega
Sr
20:56
7:09
6
Sierra Najolia
Jr
21:12
7:14
12
Valerie Stevens
Jr
21:30
7:20
16
Kaitlyn Boyle
Sr
22:37
7:43
28
Kristine Magorien
Jr
22:53
7:49
34
Carly Munoz
Jr
23:51
8:08
51




3 Foothill (san)
5-3-5-5-3
Gap: 1:39
109:47
21:57
7:30
97 Regina Brodell
Jr
21:01
7:10
7
Macaela Jones
Sr
21:04
7:11
9
Bianca Gutierrez
Jr
22:29
7:40
25
Tamarrah Nguyen
Sr
22:33
7:42
27
Livia Herle
Jr
22:40
7:44
29
Dominique Lee
Jr
24:19
8:18
56
Ingrid Chavaria
Jr
28:16
9:39
86
4 Colony
3-5-2-4-4
Gap: 2:12
109:24
21:53
7:28
104 Madeline Geary
Sr
20:53
7:08
5
Sabrina Santana
Sr
21:15
7:15
14
Yadira Valadez
Jr
21:26
7:19
15
Julissa Duchimaza
Jr
22:45
7:46
31
Brittany Arias
Sr
23:05
7:53
39
Clarissa Funaki
Sr
23:15
7:56
45
Jessica Turner
Jr
24:40
8:25
59
5 Canyon (ana)
2-2-4-2-5
Gap: 6:02
111:36
22:19
7:37
137 Brittany Heinz
Jr
19:59
6:49
3
Mandas Eleni
Fr
21:06
7:12
11
Rosa Retiguin
Jr
21:59
7:30
21
Sarah Medina
Jr
22:31
7:41
26
Erin Frost
Sr
26:01
8:53
76








6 Mira Costa
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:10
114:38
22:56
7:49
171 Janet Warnecke
Jr
21:13
7:14
13
Allie Cambell
Sr
21:42
7:24
17
Nicole Maeda
Sr
21:47
7:26
19
Morgan Livingston
Sr
24:33
8:23
57
Robyn Naidoo
Jr
25:23
8:40
65
Jasmine Camacho
Sr
25:43
8:47
73




7 Moorpark
6-7-8-7-7
Gap: 3:00
114:31
22:54
7:49
185 Alana Diprima
Jr
21:06
7:12
10
Jaimie Stankiewiz
Sr
22:42
7:45
30
Heather Bradfield
Jr
23:14
7:56
44
Valeria Reyesponce
Sr
23:23
7:59
47
Kaylie Cimadoro
Sr
24:06
8:14
54
Emily Angelo
Sr
24:13
8:16
55
Allison Green
Sr
27:39
9:26
84
8 Santiago (gg)
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:11
117:17
23:27
8:00
216 Sarina Cruz
Jr
22:28
7:40
24
Margarita Morelos
Sr
23:13
7:55
42
Jareni Menera
Jr
23:14
7:56
43
Michelle Sanchez
Sr
23:43
8:06
49
Christina Troung
Sr
24:39
8:25
58
Fabiola Ortiz
Jr
24:41
8:25
60




9 Beaumont
8-8-7-9-9
Gap: 6:08
121:50
24:22
8:19
244 Asucena Lopez
Sr
21:48
7:26
20
Hannah Gallup
Jr
22:06
7:33
22
Cassandra Avila
Jr
22:58
7:50
36
Jessica Bermudez
Sr
27:02
9:14
81
Carissa Salcido
Jr
27:56
9:32
85








10 Steele Canyon
11-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:32
119:32
23:54
8:10
246 Katie Raya
So
22:51
7:48
32
Megan Hadley
Sr
22:59
7:51
37
Marki Simmons
Sr
23:29
8:01
48
Brittany Fitch
Jr
24:50
8:29
63
Natalie Wager
Jr
25:23
8:40
66
Delaney Beam
So
25:27
8:41
67
Mykah Atkins
Jr
27:07
9:15
82
10 Westlake
9-10-12-10-10
Gap: 3:26
119:06
23:49
8:08
246 Amy Ling
Sr
22:13
7:35
23
Elizabeth Barham
Sr
23:15
7:56
46
Danielle Goetz
Jr
23:59
8:11
52
Arant Sanchez-cruz
Sr
24:00
8:11
53
Tiffanie Kim
Sr
25:39
8:45
72
Rebecca Hur
Sr
26:00
8:52
75




12 Mission Viejo
12-12-10-12-12
Gap: 2:42
120:15
24:03
8:12
254 Alyssa Caouette
Jr
22:55
7:49
35
Maddie Maslyn
Jr
22:59
7:51
38
Addy Klein
Sr
23:08
7:54
40
Lynette Mendoza
Sr
25:36
8:44
70
Torra Ming
Sr
25:37
8:45
71
Maddie Cate
Sr
25:53
8:50
74




13 Pacifica
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:38
125:40
25:08
8:35
322 Pamela C Copley
Jr
23:44
8:06
50
Khadja Abdulahi
Sr
24:44
8:26
61
Eunice Kahng
Jr
25:15
8:37
64
Sabrina Bulla
Jr
25:35
8:44
69
Brooke Tebbe
Jr
26:22
9:00
78
Chelsea Bilbia
Jr
26:34
9:04
79
Daisy Cuevas
Sr
29:28
10:03
87
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Pacific
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:26
130:17
26:03
8:54
370 Gaby Perez
Sr
24:45
8:27
62
Jackie Hernandez
Jr
25:32
8:43
68
Eillen Portillo
Sr
26:02
8:53
77
Jackie Campos
Jr
26:47
9:08
80
Mayra Vasquez
Sr
27:11
9:17
83
Esperan Elzarrarez
Sr
29:49
10:11
88




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Bahr Fr Saugus 19:54 6:48
2 Bianca Tinoco Fr Golden Valley (pp) 19:59 6:49
3 Jordan Sienkiawicz Fr Whitney (roc) 20:05 6:51
4 Ozora Cheek Fr Whitney (roc) 20:15 6:55
5 Veronica Lopez Fr Golden Valley (pp) 20:23 6:57
6 Sierra Pilarski Fr Saugus 20:35 7:02
7 Clare Hwang Fr Claremont 20:58 7:09
8 Marissa Gonzales Fr Camarillo 21:07 7:12
9 Kaitlyn Wuerth Fr Hemet 21:07 7:12
10 Nicole Wellington Fr Whitney (roc) 21:13 7:14
11 Bethany Hinson Fr Golden Valley (pp) 21:15 7:15
12 Alyson Jimenez Fr Peninsula 21:31 7:21
13 Celine Whitman Fr Saugus 21:33 7:21
14 Julianne Abesamis Fr Saugus 21:36 7:22
15 Delaney Toth Fr Ramona (rom) 21:38 7:23
16 Gillian Antona Fr Claremont 21:38 7:23
17 Paige Simmons Fr Ayala 21:42 7:24
18 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Ayala 21:42 7:24
19 Carissa Gomez Fr Citrus Valley 21:47 7:26
20 Alyssa Lopez Fr El Modena 21:51 7:27
21 Fernanda Montero Fr Segerstrom 21:57 7:29
22 Perla Cruz Fr Ramona (rom) 21:58 7:30
23 Brooke Weigand Fr Claremont 22:01 7:31
24 Bella Goni Fr Mission Viejo 22:05 7:32
25 Cheyenne Darrow Fr Hemet 22:08 7:33
26 Liliana Resendiz Fr Colony 22:11 7:34
27 Justine Morales Fr Whittier 22:11 7:34
28 Rebecca Kan Fr Peninsula 22:13 7:35
29 Hannah Kurowski Fr Camarillo 22:14 7:35
30 Sydnie Holzinger Fr Claremont 22:16 7:36
31 D'alannis Medrano Fr Shafter 22:19 7:37
32 Chloe Knowd Fr Ramona (rom) 22:23 7:38
33 Brooke Bigelow Fr Mission Viejo 22:26 7:39
34 Jocelyn Donis Fr Mayfair 22:26 7:39
35 Kaitlyn Holt Fr La Habra 22:30 7:41
36 Ana Paredes Fr Saugus 22:34 7:42
37 Jessenia Reyes Fr Segerstrom 22:39 7:44
38 Cheyenne Sambrano Fr Claremont 22:39 7:44
39 Sydney Lam Fr Ayala 22:43 7:45
40 Liliana Vicenete Fr Segerstrom 22:59 7:51
41 Jenny Martinez Fr Segerstrom 23:02 7:52
42 Stephanie Ibarra Fr Golden Valley (pp) 23:06 7:53
43 Hattie Grout Fr Whitney (roc) 23:07 7:53
44 Stephanie Ruiz Fr Segerstrom 23:13 7:55
45 Kavanaugh Kaji Fr Peninsula 23:16 7:56
46 Brittany Oei Fr Claremont 23:17 7:57
47 Kayla Kaihara So Sunny Hills 23:22 7:58
48 Lili Busqueno Fr Mission Viejo 23:29 8:01
49 Alle Ayala Fr Claremont 23:31 8:02
50 Tyla Gariepy Fr Mission Viejo 23:33 8:02
51 Maureen Turnbaugh Fr Mission Viejo 23:34 8:03
52 Ashley Smith Fr Citrus Valley 23:35 8:03
53 Anezka Boyle Fr Claremont 23:36 8:03
54 Zaret Lopez Fr Savanna 23:37 8:04
55 Nicole Joseph Fr Saugus 23:38 8:04
56 Veronica Fierro Fr Colony 23:40 8:05
57 Mikaela Batres Fr Claremont 23:43 8:06
58 Deanna Paik Fr Ayala 23:46 8:07
59 Stevey Beal So Sunny Hills 23:54 8:09
60 Emily Woodward Fr Peninsula 23:58 8:11
61 Mercedes Floyd Fr Pacifica 24:06 8:14 1/2 9/16 21/23
62 Heather Berry Fr Claremont 24:06 8:14
63 Jenna Huntington Fr Saugus 24:07 8:14
64 Lauren Powers Fr Camarillo 24:09 8:15
65 Allyssa Eppler Fr Whitney (roc) 24:15 8:17
66 Emily Holmes Fr Golden Valley (pp) 24:16 8:17
67 Talia Baddour Fr Peninsula 24:16 8:17
68 Samantha Pedeferri Fr Camarillo 24:17 8:17
69 Margaret Lopez Fr Saugus 24:17 8:17
70 Kathleen Maeder Fr Peninsula 24:18 8:18
71 Paulina Diaguero Fr Savanna 24:19 8:18
72 Sara Bantle Fr Mission Viejo 24:19 8:18
73 Geena Hong Fr Ayala 24:24 8:20
74 Naomi Oregel Fr Saugus 24:33 8:23
75 Alyssa Luna Fr Savanna 24:34 8:23
76 Estefania Nunez Fr Shafter 24:35 8:23
77 Chloe Berry Fr Mission Viejo 24:39 8:25
78 Kyla Nelson Fr Mission Viejo 24:40 8:25
79 Brittany Gallarzo Fr El Modena 24:41 8:25
80 Natalie Yep Fr Colony 24:43 8:26
81 Maria Santana Fr Shafter 25:04 8:33
82 Claire Robles Fr Claremont 25:07 8:34
83 Imani Tyson Fr Saugus 25:08 8:35
84 Madison Toyama Fr Camarillo 25:16 8:37
85 Arlene Aguilar Fr La Habra 25:24 8:40
86 Jacelyn Monge Fr Whittier 25:24 8:40
87 Jessica Espinoza Fr Whittier 25:25 8:40
88 Madi Ferraro Fr Villa Park 25:26 8:41
89 Cayley Benally Fr Villa Park 25:26 8:41
90 Alejandra Jimenez Fr El Modena 25:29 8:42
91 Carly Quiroga Fr Citrus Valley 25:33 8:43
92 Heidi Rouse Fr Mayfair 25:39 8:45
93 Adriana Gonzalez Fr Camarillo 25:43 8:47
94 Janet Sepulveda Fr Shafter 25:43 8:47
95 Sarah Reyna Fr Shafter 25:47 8:48
96 Nallely Contreras Fr Camarillo 25:54 8:50
97 Raven Gayle Fr Fullerton 25:55 8:51
98 Jazmine San Miguel Fr El Modena 26:11 8:56
99 Dene Cablayan Fr Colony 26:25 9:01
100 Jessica Beltran Fr Whittier 26:31 9:03
101 Alicia Sanchez Fr Camarillo 26:35 9:04
102 Naomi Schilpp Fr Villa Park 26:47 9:08
103 Emma Vasconcellos Fr El Modena 26:50 9:09
104 Vanessa Gutierrez Fr El Modena 26:52 9:10
105 Rachel Cortez Fr Colony 26:54 9:11
106 Madison Masters Fr El Modena 26:55 9:11
107 Madison Victer Fr El Modena 26:58 9:12
108 Emma Lopez Fr Camarillo 27:04 9:14
109 Katie Moralez Fr Fullerton 27:07 9:15
110 Samanth Manocchio Fr Camarillo 27:29 9:23
111 Lindsey Mari Lill Fr Ayala 27:46 9:29
112 Amy Luna Fr Ayala 27:51 9:30
113 Maddie Walker Fr Villa Park 27:53 9:31
114 Melissa Beebe Fr Hemet 27:54 9:31
115 Hannah Kanik Fr Whitney (roc) 27:57 9:32
116 Kara Osborn Fr Ayala 27:58 9:33
117 Valaria Leyva Fr Pacifica 28:15 9:38 2/2 15/16 23/23
118 Sarah White Fr Camarillo 28:30 9:44
119 Marina Arceneaux Fr Colony 28:59 9:54
120 Iris Salmeron Fr Mayfair 29:03 9:55
121 Katalina Castro Fr Peninsula 29:06 9:56
122 Priscilla Boyd Fr El Modena 30:05 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R107 Natania Fernoll, Fr, 20:07, Los Alamitos Capo Valley, 106:23, 37
Fr R108 Michaela Reynolds, Fr, 19:27, Vista Murrieta Warren, 104:01, 37
Fr R109 Sarah Holloway, Fr, 19:12, Los Osos Great Oak, 100:19, 51
Fr R76 Autumn Kensington, Fr, 19:32, Canyon (ana) Davis, 106:05, 75
Fr R77 Emily Atkinson, Fr, 19:43, West Torrance West Torrance, 108:23, 48
Fr R78 Emma Bahr, Fr, 19:54, Saugus Saugus, 106:12, 59
JV R128 Bailey Smith, Jr, 19:40, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 103:06, 81
JV R129 Isabella Gallo, Sr, 19:41, Westview Poly (lb), 101:09, 34
JV R53 Graciela Godinez, Jr, 19:52, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 105:31, 37
JV R54 Megan Linderman, Jr, 19:16, Tesoro Tesoro, 102:33, 33
JV R55 Katie Huntington, Sr, 19:15, Saugus Saugus, 99:33, 23
JV R67 Ashley Cahalan, So, 18:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 95:16, 37
So R100 Rachel Shapiro, So, 19:33, Walnut Walnut, 102:32, 31
So R101 Lyndsey Cullen, So, 20:30, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 103:52, 23
So R102 Marissa Williams, So, 17:07, Palisades Arcadia, 110:47, 64
So R83 Alyssa Allen, So, 19:47, Cypress Saugus, 101:42, 24
So R84 Elizabeth Palma, So, 19:44, Pacific Canyon (ana), 105:09, 65
V R120 Leana Setian, So, 18:21, Glendale Westview, 96:24, 53
V R121 Claire Rainey, Jr, 18:33, Los Alamitos Escondido, 100:58, 56
V R122 Ashley Cope, Jr, 18:10, Vista Vista, 96:05, 30
V R123 Kylie Nishisaka, Sr, 17:38, Marina Marina, 95:02, 96
V R124 Jessica Gonzales, Jr, 18:15, Poly (lb) Vista Murrieta, 94:47, 76
V R62 Stefani Gaskell, Fr, 18:36, Hesperia Segerstrom, 98:43, 83
V R63 Taylor Taite, So, 19:45, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 101:27, 57
V R64 Kimberly Coscia, So, 17:46, South Torrance South Torrance, 94:17, 45
V R65 Monika Gyalay, So, 17:27, Moorpark Moorpark, 94:10, 91
V R66 Samantha Ortega, So, 17:26, Saugus Saugus, 91:56, 40
V R69 Addi Zerrenner, Jr, 16:59, Dos Pueblos Xavier Prep (AZ), 90:28, 105
V R70 Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:00, Simi Valley Great Oak, 88:51, 38

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R110 Lucas Jackson, Fr, 16:31, Santa Monica King, Ml, 85:58, 37
Fr R111 Cory Vaughn, Fr, 16:35, El Camino (oce) El Toro, 89:26, 88
Fr R112 Moses Bojorquez, Fr, 16:13, Buena Crescenta Valley, 89:45, 89
Fr R113 Colin Jensen, Fr, 16:26, Poway Rancho Verde, 88:37, 70
Fr R73 Pedro Mier, Fr, 16:28, Godinez Fundament Agoura, 88:33, 94
Fr R74 Justin Dutko, Fr, 16:56, South Torrance Redondo Union, 88:32, 76
Fr R75 Andrew Boyd, Fr, 17:15, Hart Moorpark, 89:25, 48
JV R125 Jake Miller, So, 16:52, Burbank La Sierra, 85:37, 30
JV R126 Ryan Rowland, Jr, 16:19, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 84:38, 70
JV R127 Enrique Angulo, Sr, 16:26, El Rancho El Rancho, 84:05, 35
JV R50 Riley Cox, Sr, 16:46, Murrieta Mesa Thousand Oaks, 85:36, 38
JV R51 Rhys Couser, Jr, 16:03, Tesoro Dana Hills, 84:07, 29
JV R52 Andrew Dolan, Jr, 17:03, Hart Whittier, 87:30, 61
JV R68 Colby Penn, Fr, 15:53, Poly (lb) Great Oak, 81:24, 84
So R103 Evan Askar, So, 16:21, Ventura Arcadia, 88:03, 69
So R104 Miguel Gutierrez, So, 16:25, Downey (dow) King, Ml, 84:06, 29
So R105 Cooper Kossick, So, 16:17, Edison (hb) Santa Ana, 86:39, 59
So R106 Kyle Brown, So, 16:01, Elsinore Yucaipa, 87:51, 84
So R79 Jonathan Drinkward, So, 17:05, Tesoro Moorpark, 90:16, 76
So R80 Joey Gronovius, So, 16:25, Homestead Homestead, 85:30, 31
So R81 Jimmy Demello, So, 16:49, Thousand Oaks Loyola, 89:54, 50
So R82 Brian Zabilski, So, 16:30, Saugus Saugus, 85:48, 39
V R114 Trevor Cowan, Sr, 15:37, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 80:12, 36
V R115 Millen Trujillo, So, 15:46, Walnut Walnut, 80:50, 41
V R116 Diego Duran, Jr, 15:35, West Covina Santa Monica, 82:20, 57
V R117 Cooper Gill, Sr, 15:27, Lincoln (sto) Downey (dow), 80:41, 45
V R118 Jeff Thies, Sr, 15:12, Edison (hb) Newbury Park, 80:40, 90
V R119 Connor Fisher, Sr, 15:07, Stockdale Crescenta Valley, 79:05, 91
V R56 Ryan Hodgens, Sr, 15:42, Whitney (roc) Catalina Foothills (A, 83:38, 80
V R57 Kyle Miller, Sr, 15:43, Tulare Union Loara, 81:38, 55
V R58 Danny Stalters, Sr, 15:12, Northgate Santa Ana Valley, 82:13, 88
V R59 Chris Foster, So, 15:27, Los Gatos Righetti, 79:51, 57
V R60 Mikey Giguere, Jr, 15:19, Westlake Peninsula, 79:46, 87
V R61 Sam Garcia, Sr, 15:14, Arroyo (em) Tesoro, 79:23, 89
V R71 Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 14:38, El Toro Redondo Union, 78:08, 112
V R72 Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:34, Dos Pueblos Arcadia, 75:45, 86