Pacifica Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barnett, Dylan So So 19:04 6:30 2.93 42/141 3/3 9/18 10/24 21:33
(2:29,11.5)
21:36
(2:32,11.7)
21:33
(2:29,11.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Burcham, Austin So V 18:32 6:20 2.93 81/133 5/6 5/18 8/20
Deras, James Fr Fr 19:36 6:41 2.93 70/188 1/3 12/18 24/31
Durand, Hunter Sr V 17:24 5:56 2.93 34/133 1/6 1/18 16/23
Ferrales, Devon Jr JV 19:26 6:38 2.93 77/183 1/6 10/18 24/32
Gibson, Tyler So So 18:55 6:27 2.93 28/141 1/3 6/18 13/28 22:23
(3:28,15.5)
22:23
(3:28,15.5)
22:23
(3:28,15.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Herrera, Bobby Jr JV 20:40 7:03 2.93 126/183 4/6 14/18 16/23 22:36
(1:56,8.6)
22:36
(1:56,8.6)
22:36
(1:56,8.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mccormick, Brad Jr JV 19:32 6:40 2.93 84/183 2/6 11/18 18/29
Pastelin, Jonathan Jr JV 23:45 8:06 2.93 169/183 6/6 18/18 12/14
Phan, Khanh Jr JV 21:57 7:29 2.93 151/183 5/6 16/18 14/19
Pina, Andres Fr V 18:00 6:09 2.93 57/133 3/6 3/18 11/22
Saleh, Omar So So 18:59 6:29 2.93 32/141 2/3 8/18 10/28
Sendejas, David So V 18:57 6:28 2.93 95/133 6/6 7/18 9/17
Smith, Jacob Fr V 17:27 5:57 2.93 36/133 2/6 2/18 9/22
Tolby, Kevin Jr JV 20:35 7:02 2.93 124/183 3/6 13/18 20/24 23:08
(2:33,11.0)
23:08
(2:33,11.0)
23:08
(2:33,11.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tyndall, Max Fr Fr 21:51 7:27 2.93 133/188 2/3 15/18 27/30
Vallejo, Jacob So V 18:11 6:12 2.93 66/133 4/6 4/18 8/22 18:28
(0:17,1.5)
18:28
(0:17,1.5)
18:28
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Velasco, Xeryus Fr Fr 21:58 7:30 2.93 139/188 3/3 17/18 22/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/20 89:34
1:08
2.93 6:07 5:56 6:20 264 5:42 87:30 90:54
(1:20,1.5)
83:30 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Hunter Durand (33), Jacob Smith (35), Andres Pina (55), Jacob Vallejo (64), Austin Burcham (77)
JV 1st 5 17/19 102:10
2:31
2.93 6:58 6:38 7:29 439 5:58 109:24
(7:14,6.6)
99:30 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Devon Ferrales (68), Brad Mccormick (73), Kevin Tolby (97), Bobby Herrera (99), Khanh Phan (102)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jose Mendoza Sr Hesperia 16:09 5:31
2 Jorge Gomez Sr El Capitan 16:15 5:33
3 Blaize Bostwick-pop Sr Laguna Hills 16:16 5:33
4 Bryan Perez Sr Hesperia 16:17 5:33
5 Luis Gomez Sr Bolsa Grande 16:18 5:34
6 Hernandez Daniel Sr Rosemead 16:19 5:34
7 Reoh Darwell Sr El Capitan 16:26 5:37
8 Luis Delapalma Sr Lompoc 16:31 5:38
9 Anthony Tyler Jr Cabrillo (lom) 16:32 5:39
10 Bailey Tang Jr Rosemead 16:41 5:42
11 Gonzalo Torres Sr Sierra Vista 16:44 5:43
12 Ramon Flores So Ridgeview 16:44 5:43
13 Alex Bellavance Jr El Capitan 16:47 5:44
14 Ben Sellers Jr El Capitan 16:51 5:45
15 Alvaro Gonzalez Sr Ridgeview 16:55 5:46
16 Alex Perez Sr Bolsa Grande 16:55 5:46
17 Joseph Grimm Jr Laguna Hills 16:57 5:47
18 Jesus Nevarez Sr Rosemead 16:59 5:48
19 Michael Dondalski Sr Pasadena 17:00 5:48
20 Tristan Kinnett Jr Laguna Hills 17:02 5:49
21 Eric Rodriguez Jr Laguna Hills 17:03 5:49
22 Cesar Bermudez So Sierra Vista 17:03 5:49
23 Omar Farias Sr Garey 17:04 5:49
24 Tyler Ruff So El Capitan 17:08 5:51
25 Gilbert Leon Sr Colton 17:09 5:51
26 Chandler Huss Fr El Capitan 17:09 5:51
27 Victor Mendoza Jr Vista Grande 17:11 5:52
28 Tristan Hays Jr Tahquitz 17:14 5:53
29 Geng-wei Lee Jr Barstow 17:17 5:54
30 Alex Torres Jr Ridgeview 17:17 5:54
31 Jordan Bonecutter Jr Laguna Hills 17:18 5:54
32 Frankie Baca Sr Barstow 17:20 5:55
33 Jesse Gonzalez So Rosemead 17:22 5:56
34 Hunter Durand Sr Pacifica 17:24 5:56 1/6 1/18 16/23
35 Serrano Gabriel Jr Rosemead 17:26 5:57
36 Jacob Smith Fr Pacifica 17:27 5:57 2/6 2/18 9/22
37 Art Hernandez Sr Tahquitz 17:28 5:58
38 Erubey Camacho Jr Colton 17:30 5:58
39 Jimmy Tapia So Vista Grande 17:31 5:59
40 Garrett Miranda So Hesperia 17:32 5:59
41 Steven Alvarado Jr Lompoc 17:34 6:00
42 Robert Diaz Sr Vista Grande 17:35 6:00
43 Gabriel Leonides Sr Lompoc 17:36 6:00
44 Kade Hudluman Jr Cabrillo (lom) 17:36 6:00
45 Jonathan Osei Sr Vista Grande 17:37 6:01
46 David Adan Jr Century 17:40 6:02
47 Jacob Lawson Jr Vista Grande 17:43 6:03
48 Michael Snoddy Sr Pasadena 17:47 6:04
49 Nate Lewis Jr San Dimas 17:51 6:06
50 Jose Garcia Jr Tahquitz 17:53 6:06
51 Bo Bermudez Sr Lompoc 17:56 6:07
52 Cody Haig Sr Tahquitz 17:56 6:07
53 Jerry Orozco Jr Vista Grande 17:56 6:07
54 Osvaldo Lopez Sr Sierra Vista 17:57 6:08
55 Luis Tinoco Sr Mira Monte (bak) 17:58 6:08
56 Dane Munar Sr Cabrillo (lom) 17:58 6:08
57 Andres Pina Fr Pacifica 18:00 6:09 3/6 3/18 11/22
58 Moayad Alnuiami Sr Barstow 18:00 6:09
59 Sergio Licon So San Dimas 18:05 6:10
60 Joshua Jones Sr San Dimas 18:06 6:11
61 Juan Garcia Sr Century 18:08 6:11
62 Joel Gaxiola Sr Ridgeview 18:09 6:12
63 Beltran Miguel Sr Rosemead 18:09 6:12
64 Tyler Garibay Fr Pasadena 18:10 6:12
65 Steve Sosa Fr Bolsa Grande 18:10 6:12
66 Jacob Vallejo So Pacifica 18:11 6:12 4/6 4/18 8/22 18:28
(0:17)
18:28
(0:17)
18:28
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Oscar Cisneros Sr Hueneme 18:11 6:12
68 Osvaldo Castro Sr Sierra Vista 18:11 6:12
69 Luis Sanchez Sr Sierra Vista 18:15 6:14
70 Damian Cabrera Sr Garey 18:16 6:14
71 Jeffrey Chin Jr Temple City 18:16 6:14
72 Scott Sanchez Jr Bolsa Grande 18:17 6:14
73 Ivan Garcia So Sierra Vista 18:18 6:15
74 Diego Ramirez Jr Lompoc 18:20 6:15
75 James Wilson Sr Vista Grande 18:21 6:16
76 Jonathan Calderon So Mira Monte (bak) 18:22 6:16
77 Howard Leong Jr Temple City 18:23 6:16
78 Alan Ayala Jr Hueneme 18:25 6:17
79 Willie Hernandez So Bolsa Grande 18:28 6:18
80 Vernon Sciortino Jr Barstow 18:29 6:18
81 Austin Burcham So Pacifica 18:32 6:20 5/6 5/18 8/20
82 Eduardo Espinoza So Ridgeview 18:35 6:21
83 Bryan Pacheco Jr Hesperia 18:39 6:22
84 Isaac Lopez Jr Ridgeview 18:40 6:22
85 Austin Warren Sr Laguna Hills 18:43 6:23
86 Jacob Madden Jr Cabrillo (lom) 18:44 6:24
87 Brandon Guerrero Jr Hesperia 18:45 6:24
88 Martin Ramirez Fr Bolsa Grande 18:46 6:24
89 Jesus Rojas Sr Century 18:46 6:24
90 Angelo Sciortino So Barstow 18:52 6:26
91 Miguel Castaneda Sr Hesperia 18:53 6:27
92 Alex Martinez Sr Garey 18:54 6:27
93 Alex Guardado So Pasadena 18:56 6:28
94 Aaron Nishikawa So Pasadena 18:56 6:28
95 David Sendejas So Pacifica 18:57 6:28 6/6 7/18 9/17
96 Louie Miranda Jr Hesperia 19:01 6:29
97 Godwin Liang Jr Temple City 19:10 6:32
98 Erick Solis Jr Century 19:12 6:33
99 Geraldo Rivera So Tahquitz 19:12 6:33
100 Mohanvir Gill Sr Ridgeview 19:15 6:34
101 Ruben Viera Sr Northview 19:22 6:37
102 Rick Roelofsz Jr El Capitan 19:24 6:37
103 Jose Tinoco Fr Mira Monte (bak) 19:25 6:38
104 Shawn Mares Sr Hueneme 19:25 6:38
105 Luis Aguirre So Garey 19:30 6:39
106 Jess Duran Jr Colton 19:32 6:40
107 Jacob Sandoval Sr San Dimas 19:32 6:40
108 Angel Juarez Sr Hueneme 19:37 6:42
109 Ty Morris Sr Temple City 19:37 6:42
110 Sean Martens Sr San Dimas 19:49 6:46
111 Max Koemans So Pasadena 19:52 6:47
112 Treasean Christian Sr Antelope Valley 19:55 6:48
113 David Wagner Jr Tahquitz 19:59 6:49
114 Kiante Baker Sr Mira Monte (bak) 20:06 6:52
115 Joshua Gilbert Sr Mira Monte (bak) 20:07 6:52
116 Arturo Monroy Jr Garey 20:11 6:53
117 Alexis Manzanarez Sr Lompoc 20:19 6:56
118 Daniel Nevarez So Antelope Valley 20:20 6:56
119 Zachary Simpson Sr Tahquitz 20:26 6:58
120 Albert Chen Sr Temple City 20:32 7:00
121 Jorge Miranda Sr Lompoc 20:32 7:00
122 Andrew Delos Santo Sr Temple City 20:38 7:03
123 Timothy Cardone Fr Antelope Valley 20:44 7:05
124 George Sanchez Jr Century 20:46 7:05
125 Jacob De La Rocha So San Dimas 20:50 7:07
126 Emilio Roell Jr Cabrillo (lom) 21:30 7:20
127 Misael Garcia Sr Cabrillo (lom) 21:33 7:21
128 Cedrik Spivey So Antelope Valley 22:00 7:31
129 Marcus Pettit Jr Antelope Valley 22:30 7:41
130 Tommy Corral Jr Colton 22:38 7:43
131 Jaime Requeijo Sr Cabrillo (lom) 22:50 7:48
132 Avery Crittenden Jr Antelope Valley 23:19 7:57
133 Jose Beltran Sr Mira Monte (bak) 33:00 11:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Capitan
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
83:27
16:41
5:42
60 Jorge Gomez
Sr
16:15
5:33
2
Reoh Darwell
Sr
16:26
5:37
7
Alex Bellavan
Jr
16:47
5:44
13
Ben Sellers
Jr
16:51
5:45
14
Tyler Ruff
So
17:08
5:51
24
Chandler Huss
Fr
17:09
5:51
25
Rick Roelofsz
Jr
19:24
6:37
97
2 Laguna Hills
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:02
84:36
16:55
5:46
91 Blaize Bostwick
Sr
16:16
5:33
3
Joseph Grimm
Jr
16:57
5:47
17
Tristan Kinnett
Jr
17:02
5:49
20
Eric Rodrigue
Jr
17:03
5:49
21
Jordan Bonecutt
Jr
17:18
5:54
30
Austin Warren
Sr
18:43
6:23
81




3 Rosemead
5-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:07
84:47
16:57
5:47
100 Hernande Daniel
Sr
16:19
5:34
6
Bailey Tang
Jr
16:41
5:42
10
Jesus Nevarez
Sr
16:59
5:48
18
Jesse Gonzalez
So
17:22
5:56
32
Serrano Gabriel
Jr
17:26
5:57
34
Beltran Miguel
Sr
18:09
6:12
61




4 Vista Grande
12-11-9-7-4
Gap: 0:32
87:37
17:31
5:59
191 Victor Mendoza
Jr
17:11
5:52
26
Jimmy Tapia
So
17:31
5:59
37
Robert Diaz
Sr
17:35
6:00
40
Jonathan Osei
Sr
17:37
6:01
43
Jacob Lawson
Jr
17:43
6:03
45
Jerry Orozco
Jr
17:56
6:07
51
James Wilson
Sr
18:21
6:16
72
5 Ridgeview
9-6-5-4-5
Gap: 1:51
87:40
17:32
5:59
194 Ramon Flores
So
16:44
5:43
12
Alvaro Gonzalez
Sr
16:55
5:46
15
Alex Torres
Jr
17:17
5:54
29
Joel Gaxiola
Sr
18:09
6:12
60
Eduardo Espinoza
So
18:35
6:21
78
Isaac Lopez
Jr
18:40
6:22
80
Mohanvir Gill
Sr
19:15
6:34
96
6 Hesperia
1-1-4-5-6
Gap: 2:36
87:22
17:28
5:58
205 Jose Mendoza
Sr
16:09
5:31
1
Bryan Perez
Sr
16:17
5:33
4
Garrett Miranda
So
17:32
5:59
38
Bryan Pacheco
Jr
18:39
6:22
79
Brandon Guerrero
Jr
18:45
6:24
83
Miguel Castaned
Sr
18:53
6:27
87
Louie Miranda
Jr
19:01
6:29
92
7 Lompoc
6-8-8-6-7
Gap: 1:49
87:57
17:35
6:00
208 Luis Delapalm
Sr
16:31
5:38
8
Steven Alvarado
Jr
17:34
6:00
39
Gabriel Leonides
Sr
17:36
6:00
41
Bo Bermudez
Sr
17:56
6:07
49
Diego Ramirez
Jr
18:20
6:15
71
Alexis Manzanar
Sr
20:19
6:56
109
Jorge Miranda
Sr
20:32
7:00
113
8 Sierra Vista
8-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:31
88:10
17:38
6:01
216 Gonzalo Torres
Sr
16:44
5:43
11
Cesar Bermudez
So
17:03
5:49
22
Osvaldo Lopez
Sr
17:57
6:08
52
Osvaldo Castro
Sr
18:11
6:12
65
Luis Sanchez
Sr
18:15
6:14
66
Ivan Garcia
So
18:18
6:15
70




9 Bolsa Grande
4-5-6-9-9
Gap: 2:10
88:08
17:38
6:01
228 Luis Gomez
Sr
16:18
5:34
5
Alex Perez
Sr
16:55
5:46
16
Steve Sosa
Fr
18:10
6:12
63
Scott Sanchez
Jr
18:17
6:14
69
Willie Hernande
So
18:28
6:18
75
Martin Ramirez
Fr
18:46
6:24
84




10 Tahquitz
13-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:58
89:43
17:57
6:07
256 Tristan Hays
Jr
17:14
5:53
27
Art Hernande
Sr
17:28
5:58
36
Jose Garcia
Jr
17:53
6:06
48
Cody Haig
Sr
17:56
6:07
50
Geraldo Rivera
So
19:12
6:33
95
David Wagner
Jr
19:59
6:49
105
Zachary Simpson
Sr
20:26
6:58
111
11 Pacifica
15-14-13-11-11
Gap: 1:08
89:34
17:55
6:07
264 Hunter Durand
Sr
17:24
5:56
33
Jacob Smith
Fr
17:27
5:57
35
Andres Pina
Fr
18:00
6:09
55
Jacob Vallejo
So
18:11
6:12
64
Austin Burcham
So
18:32
6:20
77
David Sendejas
So
18:57
6:28
91




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
12 Barstow
14-10-12-13-12
Gap: 1:35
89:58
18:00
6:08
277 Geng-wei Lee
Jr
17:17
5:54
28
Frankie Baca
Sr
17:20
5:55
31
Moayad Alnuiami
Sr
18:00
6:09
56
Vernon Sciortin
Jr
18:29
6:18
76
Angelo Sciortin
So
18:52
6:26
86








13 Cabrillo (lom)
7-9-10-11-13
Gap: 4:58
92:20
18:28
6:18
305 Anthony Tyler
Jr
16:32
5:39
9
Kade Hudluman
Jr
17:36
6:00
42
Dane Munar
Sr
17:58
6:08
54
Jacob Madden
Jr
18:44
6:24
82
Emilio Roell
Jr
21:30
7:20
118
Misael Garcia
Sr
21:33
7:21
119
Jaime Requeijo
Sr
22:50
7:48
122
14 Pasadena
10-13-14-14-14
Gap: 1:56
90:49
18:10
6:12
306 Michael Dondalsk
Sr
17:00
5:48
19
Michael Snoddy
Sr
17:47
6:04
46
Tyler Garibay
Fr
18:10
6:12
62
Alex Guardado
So
18:56
6:28
89
Aaron Nishikaw
So
18:56
6:28
90
Max Koemans
So
19:52
6:47
103




15 San Dimas
17-17-15-15-15
Gap: 1:58
93:23
18:41
6:22
364 Nate Lewis
Jr
17:51
6:06
47
Sergio Licon
So
18:05
6:10
57
Joshua Jones
Sr
18:06
6:11
58
Jacob Sandoval
Sr
19:32
6:40
100
Sean Martens
Sr
19:49
6:46
102
Jacob De La Rocha
So
20:50
7:07
117




16 Garey
11-15-16-16-16
Gap: 3:07
93:55
18:47
6:25
385 Omar Farias
Sr
17:04
5:49
23
Damian Cabrera
Sr
18:16
6:14
67
Alex Martinez
Sr
18:54
6:27
88
Luis Aguirre
So
19:30
6:39
99
Arturo Monroy
Jr
20:11
6:53
108








17 Century
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:06
94:32
18:54
6:27
398 David Adan
Jr
17:40
6:02
44
Juan Garcia
Sr
18:08
6:11
59
Jesus Rojas
Sr
18:46
6:24
85
Erick Solis
Jr
19:12
6:33
94
George Sanchez
Jr
20:46
7:05
116








18 Mira Monte (bak)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:09
95:58
19:12
6:33
437 Luis Tinoco
Sr
17:58
6:08
53
Jonathan Calderon
So
18:22
6:16
73
Jose Tinoco
Fr
19:25
6:38
98
Kiante Baker
Sr
20:06
6:52
106
Joshua Gilbert
Sr
20:07
6:52
107
Jose Beltran
Sr
33:00
11:16
124




19 Temple City
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:16
95:58
19:12
6:33
448 Jeffrey Chin
Jr
18:16
6:14
68
Howard Leong
Jr
18:23
6:16
74
Godwin Liang
Jr
19:10
6:32
93
Ty Morris
Sr
19:37
6:42
101
Albert Chen
Sr
20:32
7:00
112
Andrew Delos Santo
Sr
20:38
7:03
114




20 Antelope Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:35
105:29
21:06
7:12
570 Treasean Christia
Sr
19:55
6:48
104
Daniel Nevarez
So
20:20
6:56
110
Timothy Cardone
Fr
20:44
7:05
115
Cedrik Spivey
So
22:00
7:31
120
Marcus Pettit
Jr
22:30
7:41
121
Avery Crittend
Jr
23:19
7:57
123




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Freddy Torres So North Monterey 16:30 5:38
2 Owen Ibarra So North Monterey 16:54 5:46
3 Jeremy Samples So North Monterey 17:10 5:52
4 Luis Terrones So Saddleback 17:27 5:57
5 Raul Cuevas So Wilson (hh) 17:29 5:58
6 Jose Murrillo So High Tech High 17:35 6:00
7 Leighton Mair So Calabasas 17:37 6:01
8 Luis Camacho So North Monterey 17:43 6:03
9 Fernando Gonzalez So San Juan Hills 17:43 6:03
10 Keaton Shinn So San Marcos (sb) 17:54 6:07
11 Francisco Joya So Saddleback 17:55 6:07
12 Jacob Barrett So San Marcos (sb) 18:05 6:10
13 Riley Whelan So Yorba Linda 18:09 6:12
14 Noah De Laurie Jr San Juan Hills 18:12 6:13
15 Nate Marfil So Will C. Wood 18:16 6:14
16 Roger Fang So Yorba Linda 18:18 6:15
17 Alex Ayala So Wilson (hh) 18:20 6:15
18 Brandon Niegocki So High Tech High 18:24 6:17
19 Blake Guyse So Yucca Valley 18:25 6:17
20 Charles Ricotta So El Dorado (pla) 18:26 6:17
21 Alek Podkin So Will C. Wood 18:28 6:18
22 Ty Still So San Marcos (sb) 18:32 6:20
23 Chris Harris So Rio Americano 18:38 6:22
24 Tyler Fletcher So North Monterey 18:42 6:23
25 Jacob Gerigk So Rio Americano 18:44 6:24
26 Andrew Valda Arana So Yorba Linda 18:50 6:26
27 Bodhi Drinkard So Will C. Wood 18:53 6:27
28 Tyler Gibson So Pacifica 18:55 6:27 1/3 6/18 13/28 22:23
(3:28)
22:23
(3:28)
22:23
(3:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 William Rojas So Century 18:58 6:28
30 Brandon Grosse So Saddleback 18:58 6:28
31 Brady Carbajal So Saddleback 18:59 6:29
32 Omar Saleh So Pacifica 18:59 6:29 2/3 8/18 10/28
33 Chad Sorensen So San Marcos (sb) 19:00 6:29
34 Nathan Shaldone So Rio Americano 19:00 6:29
35 Owen Mcevoy So Chaminade 19:00 6:29
36 Isaiah Liwanag So Wilson (hh) 19:00 6:29
37 Hunter Nelson So El Dorado (pla) 19:01 6:29
38 Julian Hawkins So San Juan Hills 19:01 6:29
39 Josh Ortega So High Tech High 19:02 6:30
40 Luis Tapia So High Tech High 19:02 6:30
41 Jesus Santiago So Century 19:03 6:30
42 Dylan Barnett So Pacifica 19:04 6:30 3/3 9/18 10/24 21:33
(2:29)
21:36
(2:32)
21:33
(2:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Paul Pfeiffer So Wilson (hh) 19:07 6:31
44 Alex Acuna So San Marcos (sb) 19:12 6:33
45 Noah Aragon So Lompoc 19:13 6:34
46 Trevor Brown So High Tech High 19:13 6:34
47 Raphael Perdomo So El Dorado (pla) 19:15 6:34
48 Christopher Vega So Wilson (hh) 19:19 6:36
49 Kevin Kirk So Yosemite 19:23 6:37
50 Trevor Singley Fr Rio Americano 19:23 6:37
51 Christian Martinez So Grand Terrace 19:24 6:37
52 William Berdugo So Wilson (hh) 19:24 6:37
53 Angel Menchaca So San Juan Hills 19:24 6:37
54 Brendan Mcmanus So San Juan Hills 19:24 6:37
55 David Santiago So Century 19:25 6:38
56 Henry Lutz So San Juan Hills 19:25 6:38
57 Shane Eckstein So Yosemite 19:26 6:38
58 Matthew Horton So Yosemite 19:26 6:38
59 Mike Nguyen So El Dorado (pla) 19:27 6:38
60 Michael Alvarado So Gahr 19:28 6:39
61 Paolo Manlucu So Chaminade 19:30 6:39
62 Jorge Chavarria So Saddleback 19:35 6:41
63 Adam Shields So San Marcos (sb) 19:42 6:43
64 Cristian Vazquez So San Bernardino 19:45 6:44
65 Abner Cabanillas So North Monterey 19:46 6:45
66 Joe Nibali So Yorba Linda 19:47 6:45
67 Jonah Warschaw So Chaminade 19:48 6:45
68 Darian Meertins So Saddleback 19:51 6:46
69 Andrew Tang So Yorba Linda 19:53 6:47
70 Tore Harlan So San Marcos (sb) 19:56 6:48
71 Mitchell Aronoff So Calabasas 19:56 6:48
72 Justin Rodriquez So Hanford West 19:57 6:49
73 Josh Abrajan So Bellflower 19:58 6:49
74 Alejandro Navarro So Chaminade 19:59 6:49
75 Jose Cervantes So Lompoc 19:59 6:49
76 Nick Molina So Hanford West 20:01 6:50
77 Brendan Rhoan So Yosemite 20:02 6:50
78 Paul Esposito So Yosemite 20:02 6:50
79 Andrew Volpetti So Yosemite 20:02 6:50
80 Brian Chhang So Saddleback 20:02 6:50
81 Raymond Flores So Saddleback 20:04 6:51
82 Aidan Booth So Cathedral Catholic 20:05 6:51
83 Sean Nelson So Rio Americano 20:13 6:54
84 Drake Mckee So Will C. Wood 20:13 6:54
85 Jacob Itchon So Cathedral Catholic 20:14 6:54
86 Jonathan Lopez So Gahr 20:16 6:55
87 Ryan Brown So San Juan Hills 20:16 6:55
88 Garrett Gardner So Rio Americano 20:17 6:55
89 Tim Mezeire So Cathedral Catholic 20:20 6:56
90 Kunal Grandon So Gahr 20:27 6:59
91 Marcos Ruiz So San Bernardino 20:32 7:00
92 Garrett Moon So Barstow 20:32 7:00
93 Bryan Peters So High Tech High 20:32 7:00
94 Bryant Ortega So Bellflower 20:34 7:01
95 Robert Rojas So San Juan Hills 20:36 7:02
96 Gustavo Murillo So Saddleback 20:38 7:03
97 Jimmy Sotelo So Yorba Linda 20:39 7:03
98 Kolby Oliver So San Juan Hills 20:39 7:03
99 Issac Ballesteros So Grand Terrace 20:40 7:03
100 Noe Ortega So San Jacinto 20:42 7:04
101 David Gurrola So Saddleback 20:49 7:06
102 Raymond Zheng So Wilson (hh) 20:50 7:07
103 Eric Manzanarez So Lompoc 20:51 7:07
104 Daniel Raidon So Barstow 20:52 7:07
105 Jacob Rosenburg So High Tech High 20:53 7:08
106 Raul Villeda So Wilson (hh) 20:55 7:08
107 Stephan Kim So Beverly Hills 20:55 7:08
108 Adam Childs So San Marcos (sb) 20:57 7:09
109 Angel Padilla So Tahquitz 20:58 7:09
110 Devin Chilson So Grand Terrace 21:00 7:10
111 Zach Ormand So Will C. Wood 21:02 7:11
112 Garrett White So Yosemite 21:11 7:14
113 Ernesto Saldivar So Wilson (hh) 21:11 7:14
114 Robert Magana So Barstow 21:14 7:15
115 Tyler Wallace So Yosemite 21:29 7:20
116 George Verdugo So Grand Terrace 21:29 7:20
117 Jordan Berg So Yosemite 21:30 7:20
118 Michael Vanbalinghe So Yosemite 21:31 7:21
119 Sebastion Zurita So Tahquitz 21:44 7:25
120 Alex Ramos So North Monterey 21:45 7:25
121 Jasper Romero So Gahr 21:47 7:26
122 Samuel Beadle So Beverly Hills 21:49 7:27
123 Cesar Rosales So Century 21:50 7:27
124 Roberto Flores So San Bernardino 21:53 7:28
125 Johnathan Flores So Lompoc 22:06 7:33
126 Vargas Ruben So Hanford West 22:10 7:34
127 Giovanny Najera So Century 22:35 7:42
128 Austin Thom So San Jacinto 22:41 7:45
129 Yoo Chan Kim So Chaminade 22:53 7:49
130 Jonathan Martindel So Grand Terrace 22:56 7:50
131 Quentin Lawrence So Yosemite 23:21 7:58
132 Fermin Uribe So Will C. Wood 23:27 8:00
133 Paul Montgomery So Yucca Valley 23:39 8:04
134 Jose Garcia So San Bernardino 24:01 8:12
135 Jared Martinez So San Bernardino 24:19 8:18
136 Alexi Robles So San Jacinto 24:19 8:18
137 Carter Whittaker So Rim Of The World 24:35 8:23
138 Harrison Scullin So Rim Of The World 24:37 8:24
139 Arwin Chawla So Beverly Hills 25:40 8:46
140 Brian Arianpour So Beverly Hills 27:13 9:17
141 Jason Midgley So Tahquitz 27:16 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gus Kerzic Sr Bonita 17:02 5:49
2 Peter Megorden Jr Bonita 17:08 5:51
3 Antonio Arce Jr Cathedral 17:12 5:52
4 Michael Lastra Jr Cathedral 17:29 5:58
5 Roberto Montano Sr Cathedral 17:33 5:59
6 Chris Aguilar Sr Cathedral 17:34 6:00
7 Andy Jeng Jr Irvine 17:37 6:01
8 Quinn Stofan Jr University City (sd) 17:37 6:01
9 Eduardo Gonzalez Sr Bonita 17:38 6:01
10 Nick Sanchez Sr St. Francis (lc) 17:38 6:01
11 Jack Gallegos So University City (sd) 17:39 6:01
12 Andrew Vela So Cathedral 17:40 6:02
13 Adrian Perea Jr San Marcos (sb) 17:41 6:02
14 Alex Munoz Sr Cathedral 17:46 6:04
15 Matthew Larsen Jr University City (sd) 17:50 6:05
16 Phillip Galeana Jr Bonita 17:50 6:05
17 Kevin Moran Jr Oakmont 17:53 6:06
18 Drexel Smith Sr Bonita 17:55 6:07
19 Kyle Christe Jr University City (sd) 17:56 6:07
20 Louie Garcia Sr Bishop Amat 17:58 6:08
21 Max Valadez Jr Alemany 18:01 6:09
22 Aaron Lovchik Jr Servite 18:04 6:10
23 Mcalister Metcalfe Sr San Marcos (sb) 18:07 6:11
24 Andy Ramirez Jr Bellflower 18:09 6:12
25 Colt Myers Jr El Capitan 18:11 6:12
26 Alex Aguilar Sr Servite 18:15 6:14
27 Matt Devore Sr Alemany 18:16 6:14
28 Grant Garcia Sr Bonita 18:17 6:14
29 Raul Carrillo Sr Saddleback 18:19 6:15
30 Riad Bellili Jr Bonita 18:19 6:15
31 Jonathan Junus Jr San Jacinto 18:21 6:16
32 Jesse Gil Jr Saddleback 18:22 6:16
33 Yuta Nguyen Jr Irvine 18:23 6:16
34 Dax Javier Sr Cathedral 18:27 6:18
35 Marcelo Diaz Sr San Jacinto 18:30 6:19
36 Ruairi Arrieta-kenna Sr St. Francis (lc) 18:31 6:19
37 Ramiro Tavares Jr Irvine 18:31 6:19
38 Armando Carrillo Jr Alemany 18:31 6:19
39 Dan Roman Sr San Marcos (sb) 18:32 6:20
40 Andrew Nguyen Sr Cathedral Catholic 18:32 6:20
41 Roberto Jimenez Sr San Jacinto 18:34 6:20
42 Nick Weckmann Sr Bonita 18:34 6:20
43 Kaelan Strones Sr Coconino 18:39 6:22
44 Patrick Moran Sr Oakmont 18:40 6:22
45 Derek Zylstra Jr San Marcos (sb) 18:41 6:23
46 Tyler Selby Jr University City (sd) 18:42 6:23
47 Max Sinclair Sr St. Francis (lc) 18:42 6:23
48 Nicholas Welter Jr San Juan Hills 18:43 6:23
49 Enesto Morales Jr Los Amigos 18:47 6:25
50 Victor Uriarte Jr Pioneer (whi) 18:48 6:25
51 Michael Gillette Jr El Capitan 18:50 6:26
52 Brannon Dewolf Jr Alemany 18:51 6:26
53 Spencer Kirkham Sr San Juan Hills 18:55 6:27
54 An Pham Jr Irvine 18:55 6:27
55 Luuis Vega Jr Bellflower 18:55 6:27
56 Victor Joaquin Jr San Juan Hills 18:57 6:28
57 Rafael Pioquinto Jr Los Amigos 18:58 6:28
58 Travis Brashears Jr San Marcos (sb) 18:59 6:29
59 Kevin Vargas Jr Wilson (hh) 19:00 6:29
60 Anthony Martinez Jr Saddleback 19:00 6:29
61 Donovan Shreve Jr San Juan Hills 19:01 6:29
62 Quentin Devine Sr West Valley (hem) 19:02 6:30
63 James Stevens Jr El Capitan 19:03 6:30
64 Zac Crain Jr Lutheran (ora) 19:05 6:31
65 Zach Hernandez Jr Irvine 19:07 6:31
66 Kitt Supplee Sr El Capitan 19:07 6:31
67 Juan Figueroa Jr Los Amigos 19:08 6:32
68 Remi Roth Jr St. Francis (lc) 19:08 6:32
69 Jeremy Miller Sr San Marcos (sb) 19:10 6:32
70 Kevin Roska Jr Bellflower 19:12 6:33
71 Gerardo Ramirez Jr North Monterey 19:17 6:35
72 Cesar Zuno Sr Saddleback 19:19 6:36
73 Sam Harrison Jr San Jacinto 19:21 6:36
74 Kyle Brenneman Jr San Juan Hills 19:22 6:37
75 Ron Chin Jr Irvine 19:23 6:37
76 Joe Reilly Jr St. Francis (lc) 19:25 6:38
77 Devon Ferrales Jr Pacifica 19:26 6:38 1/6 10/18 24/32
78 Anthony Martinez Sr Los Amigos 19:26 6:38
79 John Tannous Jr Alemany 19:27 6:38
80 Garrett Kahre Sr Lutheran (ora) 19:28 6:39
81 Westley Faure Jr St. Francis (lc) 19:30 6:39
82 Tomas Esquivel Sr West Valley (hem) 19:30 6:39
83 Christian Abrante Jr Cathedral 19:32 6:40
84 Brad Mccormick Jr Pacifica 19:32 6:40 2/6 11/18 18/29
85 Josiah Terronez Jr High Tech High 19:33 6:40
86 Santiago Gonzalez Sr West Valley (hem) 19:35 6:41
87 Rosalio Cruz Jr San Bernardino 19:36 6:41
88 Francisco Hernande Jr North Monterey 19:36 6:41
89 Joseph Powers Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:38 6:42
90 Nicholas Caldwell Jr San Juan Hills 19:39 6:42
91 Charles Giroux Sr San Marcos (sb) 19:41 6:43
92 Marcus Jenkins Jr West Valley (hem) 19:43 6:44
93 Antonio Lippa Jr North Monterey 19:44 6:44
94 Chris Freeman Sr Oakmont 19:44 6:44
95 Quintin Della Jr High Tech High 19:47 6:45
96 Victor Lopez Jr Saddleback 19:49 6:46
97 Jhojan Lagos Jr Saddleback 19:50 6:46
98 Nick Olesh Jr Alemany 19:50 6:46
99 Blake Booker Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:52 6:47
100 Ryan Bast Jr El Capitan 19:52 6:47
101 Dallas Alvey Sr Tahquitz 19:53 6:47
102 Cole Maresca Jr Palm Desert 19:53 6:47
103 Alexis Perez Jr Saddleback 19:56 6:48
104 Renz Lane Jr San Juan Hills 19:57 6:49
105 Leonardo Vilchis-zar Sr St. Francis (lc) 20:03 6:51
106 Solomon Wand Jr Wilson (hh) 20:04 6:51
107 Roberto Valadez Sr Servite 20:04 6:51
108 Danny Jones Jr Oakmont 20:05 6:51
109 Ryan Amely Sr Alemany 20:06 6:52
110 Garrett Barden Jr Palm Desert 20:08 6:52
111 Jesus Hernandez Sr Los Amigos 20:09 6:53
112 Sean Eigle Jr San Juan Hills 20:09 6:53
113 Daniel Barrientos Jr Saddleback 20:10 6:53
114 Ashby De La Paz Jr Barstow 20:10 6:53
115 Tim Davis Sr Bonita 20:10 6:53
116 Luis Munoz Jr Bonita 20:10 6:53
117 Christian Islas Jr Saddleback 20:12 6:54
118 Josh Villanueva Sr Bonita 20:13 6:54
119 Andrew Chavez Jr Alemany 20:14 6:54
120 Anthony Pioquinto Jr San Jacinto 20:14 6:54
121 Daniel Yun Jr San Juan Hills 20:14 6:54
122 Dennis Takeshita Jr Wilson (hh) 20:18 6:56
123 Van Ngo Jr Irvine 20:19 6:56
124 Kevin Tolby Jr Pacifica 20:35 7:02 3/6 13/18 20/24 23:08
(2:33)
23:08
(2:33)
23:08
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
125 Jordan Garcia Fr Servite 20:37 7:02
126 Bobby Herrera Jr Pacifica 20:40 7:03 4/6 14/18 16/23 22:36
(1:56)
22:36
(1:56)
22:36
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Marcus Gonzalez Sr Bishop Amat 20:45 7:05
128 Kevin Katzman Jr San Juan Hills 20:46 7:05
129 Vincent Padilla Sr Bonita 20:49 7:06
130 Joseph Gallegos Jr Barstow 20:50 7:07
131 Jonathon Perez Jr Pioneer (whi) 20:53 7:08
132 Joel Rivas Jr North Monterey 20:53 7:08
133 Tyler Harris Jr San Juan Hills 20:54 7:08
134 Michael Ciranna Jr St. Francis (lc) 20:55 7:08
135 Yuma Kiada Jr Irvine 20:56 7:09
136 Andy Matus Sr Saddleback 21:03 7:11
137 Rene Sanchez Jr North Monterey 21:05 7:12
138 Andres Figueroa Jr Bellflower 21:09 7:13
139 Joseph Estrada Jr Saddleback 21:10 7:13
140 Irvin Urquiza Sr Saddleback 21:11 7:14
141 Damien Moreno Jr San Juan Hills 21:14 7:15
142 Vincent Moreno Jr Atascadero 21:19 7:17
143 Jacob Chvilicek Jr Lutheran (ora) 21:28 7:20
144 Noe Herrera Jr Saddleback 21:33 7:21
145 Alexander Naddor Fr San Juan Hills 21:38 7:23
146 Jesus Melendres-za Jr Palm Desert 21:43 7:25
147 Matt Kerchival Sr Bonita 21:45 7:25
148 Clayton Forry Jr Alemany 21:48 7:26
149 Jesus Mazuca Jr Palm Desert 21:50 7:27
150 Lucas Farrar Fr Rio Americano 21:56 7:29
151 Khanh Phan Jr Pacifica 21:57 7:29 5/6 16/18 14/19
152 Carlos Linsted Jr Tahquitz 21:59 7:30
153 Jonathan Downey Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:03 7:32
154 Adam Roman Jr Alemany 22:08 7:33
155 Jorge Flores Jr San Bernardino 22:09 7:34
156 Rudolfo Delara Jr West Valley (hem) 22:12 7:35
157 Grant Fukui Jr Wilson (hh) 22:33 7:42
158 Temesgen Gebreyes Jr Cathedral 22:48 7:47
159 Kyle Rocha Sr Servite 22:55 7:49
160 Juan Rios Sr San Jacinto 23:03 7:52
161 Jacob Johnson Sr St. Francis (lc) 23:14 7:56
162 James Garwood Jr San Juan Hills 23:14 7:56
163 Saelec Marquez Sr El Capitan 23:24 7:59
164 Matt Loft Jr Rio Americano 23:25 8:00
165 Daniel Febles Sr Wilson (hh) 23:26 8:00
166 Daniel Clements So Bonita 23:32 8:02
167 Josh Mcgaughy Sr St. Francis (lc) 23:35 8:03
168 Ernest Zhang Jr Wilson (hh) 23:42 8:05
169 Jonathan Pastelin Jr Pacifica 23:45 8:06 6/6 18/18 12/14
170 Garrett Huston Jr Barstow 23:45 8:06
171 John Kennedy Fr Servite 23:49 8:08
172 Luis Mejia Jr Saddleback 23:54 8:09
173 Jacob Doyle Jr Diamond Ranch 24:08 8:14
174 Justin Guevara Sr St. Francis (lc) 24:11 8:15
175 Max Millspaugh Jr St. Francis (lc) 24:16 8:17
176 Joshua Spencer Sr San Jacinto 24:20 8:18
177 David Matteson Sr Barstow 24:28 8:21
178 Raul De La Torre Sr Saddleback 24:48 8:28
179 Jacob Dennett Sr Oakmont 25:20 8:39
180 Samuel Moreno Jr San Bernardino 25:26 8:41
181 Jaime Madrigal Sr North Monterey 25:33 8:43
182 Carlos Velasquez Jr San Bernardino 26:21 9:00
183 Ian Rojas Sr San Bernardino 29:18 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cathedral
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
87:28
17:30
5:58
30 Antonio Arce
Jr
17:12
5:52
3
Michael Lastra
Jr
17:29
5:58
4
Roberto Montano
Sr
17:33
5:59
5
Chris Aguilar
Sr
17:34
6:00
6
Andrew Vela
So
17:40
6:02
12
Alex Munoz
Sr
17:46
6:04
14
Dax Javier
Sr
18:27
6:18
32
2 Bonita
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:53
87:33
17:31
5:59
46 Gus Kerzic
Sr
17:02
5:49
1
Peter Megorden
Jr
17:08
5:51
2
Eduardo Gonzalez
Sr
17:38
6:01
9
Phillip Galeana
Jr
17:50
6:05
16
Drexel Smith
Sr
17:55
6:07
18
Grant Garcia
Sr
18:17
6:14
26
Riad Bellili
Jr
18:19
6:15
28
3 University City (sd)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
89:44
17:57
6:08
94 Quinn Stofan
Jr
17:37
6:01
8
Jack Gallegos
So
17:39
6:01
11
Matthew Larsen
Jr
17:50
6:05
15
Kyle Christe
Jr
17:56
6:07
19
Tyler Selby
Jr
18:42
6:23
41








4 San Marcos (sb)
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
92:00
18:24
6:17
163 Adrian Perea
Jr
17:41
6:02
13
Mcaliste Metcalfe
Sr
18:07
6:11
22
Dan Roman
Sr
18:32
6:20
37
Derek Zylstra
Jr
18:41
6:23
40
Travis Brashear
Jr
18:59
6:29
51
Jeremy Miller
Sr
19:10
6:32
61
Charles Giroux
Sr
19:41
6:43
78
5 Irvine
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:30
92:33
18:31
6:19
178 Andy Jeng
Jr
17:37
6:01
7
Yuta Nguyen
Jr
18:23
6:16
31
Ramiro Tavares
Jr
18:31
6:19
35
An Pham
Jr
18:55
6:27
48
Zach Hernande
Jr
19:07
6:31
57
Ron Chin
Jr
19:23
6:37
66
Van Ngo
Jr
20:19
6:56
96
6 Alemany
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:26
93:06
18:37
6:21
197 Max Valadez
Jr
18:01
6:09
20
Matt Devore
Sr
18:16
6:14
25
Armando Carrillo
Jr
18:31
6:19
36
Brannon Dewolf
Jr
18:51
6:26
46
John Tannous
Jr
19:27
6:38
70
Nick Olesh
Jr
19:50
6:46
84
Ryan Amely
Sr
20:06
6:52
92
7 St. Francis (lc)
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:47
93:24
18:41
6:23
213 Nick Sanchez
Sr
17:38
6:01
10
Ruairi Arrieta-
Sr
18:31
6:19
34
Max Sinclair
Sr
18:42
6:23
42
Remi Roth
Jr
19:08
6:32
60
Joe Reilly
Jr
19:25
6:38
67
Westley Faure
Jr
19:30
6:39
71
Leonardo Vilchis-
Sr
20:03
6:51
88
8 Saddleback
11-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:30
94:49
18:58
6:28
255 Raul Carrillo
Sr
18:19
6:15
27
Jesse Gil
Jr
18:22
6:16
30
Anthony Martinez
Jr
19:00
6:29
53
Cesar Zuno
Sr
19:19
6:36
63
Victor Lopez
Jr
19:49
6:46
82
Jhojan Lagos
Jr
19:50
6:46
83
Alexis Perez
Jr
19:56
6:48
86
9 San Juan Hills
13-13-13-11-9
Gap: 0:39
94:58
19:00
6:29
258 Nicholas Welter
Jr
18:43
6:23
43
Spencer Kirkham
Sr
18:55
6:27
47
Victor Joaquin
Jr
18:57
6:28
49
Donovan Shreve
Jr
19:01
6:29
54
Kyle Brennema
Jr
19:22
6:37
65
Nicholas Caldwell
Jr
19:39
6:42
77
Renz Lane
Jr
19:57
6:49
87
9 San Jacinto
12-11-8-8-9
Gap: 1:53
95:00
19:00
6:29
258 Jonathan Junus
Jr
18:21
6:16
29
Marcelo Diaz
Sr
18:30
6:19
33
Roberto Jimenez
Sr
18:34
6:20
38
Sam Harrison
Jr
19:21
6:36
64
Anthony Pioquint
Jr
20:14
6:54
94
Juan Rios
Sr
23:03
7:52
107
Joshua Spencer
Sr
24:20
8:18
113
11 El Capitan
10-12-10-10-11
Gap: 1:41
95:03
19:01
6:29
267 Colt Myers
Jr
18:11
6:12
23
Michael Gillette
Jr
18:50
6:26
45
James Stevens
Jr
19:03
6:30
56
Kitt Supplee
Sr
19:07
6:31
58
Ryan Bast
Jr
19:52
6:47
85
Saelec Marquez
Sr
23:24
7:59
108




12 Los Amigos
14-14-14-12-12
Gap: 1:22
96:28
19:18
6:35
315 Enesto Morales
Jr
18:47
6:25
44
Rafael Pioquint
Jr
18:58
6:28
50
Juan Figueroa
Jr
19:08
6:32
59
Anthony Martinez
Sr
19:26
6:38
69
Jesus Hernande
Sr
20:09
6:53
93








13 Servite
9-7-11-14-13
Gap: 4:51
99:55
19:59
6:49
339 Aaron Lovchik
Jr
18:04
6:10
21
Alex Aguilar
Sr
18:15
6:14
24
Roberto Valadez
Sr
20:04
6:51
90
Jordan Garcia
Fr
20:37
7:02
98
Kyle Rocha
Sr
22:55
7:49
106
John Kennedy
Fr
23:49
8:08
112




14 Oakmont
7-9-12-13-14
Gap: 7:27
101:42
20:20
6:57
342 Kevin Moran
Jr
17:53
6:06
17
Patrick Moran
Sr
18:40
6:22
39
Chris Freeman
Sr
19:44
6:44
81
Danny Jones
Jr
20:05
6:51
91
Jacob Dennett
Sr
25:20
8:39
114








15 West Valley (hem)
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:10
100:02
20:00
6:50
384 Quentin Devine
Sr
19:02
6:30
55
Tomas Esquivel
Sr
19:30
6:39
72
Santiago Gonzalez
Sr
19:35
6:41
74
Marcus Jenkins
Jr
19:43
6:44
79
Rudolfo Delara
Jr
22:12
7:35
104








16 North Monterey
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:48
100:35
20:07
6:52
419 Gerardo Ramirez
Jr
19:17
6:35
62
Francisc Hernande
Jr
19:36
6:41
76
Antonio Lippa
Jr
19:44
6:44
80
Joel Rivas
Jr
20:53
7:08
100
Rene Sanchez
Jr
21:05
7:12
101
Jaime Madrigal
Sr
25:33
8:43
116




17 Pacifica
18-17-18-17-17
Gap: 2:31
102:10
20:26
6:58
439 Devon Ferrales
Jr
19:26
6:38
68
Brad Mccormic
Jr
19:32
6:40
73
Kevin Tolby
Jr
20:35
7:02
97
Bobby Herrera
Jr
20:40
7:03
99
Khanh Phan
Jr
21:57
7:29
102
Jonathan Pastelin
Jr
23:45
8:06
111




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
18 Wilson (hh)
15-17-17-18-18
Gap: 4:26
105:21
21:04
7:11
450 Kevin Vargas
Jr
19:00
6:29
52
Solomon Wand
Jr
20:04
6:51
89
Dennis Takeshit
Jr
20:18
6:56
95
Grant Fukui
Jr
22:33
7:42
105
Daniel Febles
Sr
23:26
8:00
109
Ernest Zhang
Jr
23:42
8:05
110




19 San Bernardino
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 9:42
122:50
24:34
8:23
528 Rosalio Cruz
Jr
19:36
6:41
75
Jorge Flores
Jr
22:09
7:34
103
Samuel Moreno
Jr
25:26
8:41
115
Carlos Velasque
Jr
26:21
9:00
117
Ian Rojas
Sr
29:18
10:00
118








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joaquin Rodriquez Fr El Dorado (pla) 17:13 5:53
2 Juan Martinez Fr Hueneme 17:26 5:57
3 Trad Berti Fr Paso Robles 17:30 5:58
4 Edgar Martinez Fr Paso Robles 17:30 5:58
5 Diego Mares Fr El Capitan 17:38 6:01
6 Spencer Levin Fr Calabasas 17:40 6:02
7 Jesus Cuenca Fr Bellflower 17:44 6:03
8 Jovan Cahuantzi Fr Bellflower 17:45 6:03
9 Abraham Flores Fr Rosemead 17:56 6:07
10 Orlando Pulido Fr Garey 17:57 6:08
11 Noah Lee Fr Beverly Hills 17:57 6:08
12 Brandon Papin Fr Yorba Linda 17:58 6:08
13 Brian Lee Fr Yorba Linda 17:59 6:08
14 Wesley Poulson Fr Tehachapi 18:04 6:10
15 Luis Linares Fr Rosemead 18:06 6:11
16 Johnathon Melendez Fr Paso Robles 18:11 6:12
17 Haydn Diaz Fr Barstow 18:11 6:12
18 Lucas Ciachurski Fr Corona Del Mar 18:12 6:13
19 Ryan Ramos Fr Santa Margarita 18:20 6:15
20 Matthew Gonzalez Fr Santa Margarita 18:20 6:15
21 Noah Hennig Fr Bonita 18:21 6:16
22 Andrew Ostrom Fr Burroughs (rid) 18:22 6:16
23 Gary Thu Fr Rosemead 18:26 6:17
24 Erik Saldana Fr Yorba Linda 18:26 6:17
25 Anthony Hernandez Fr El Dorado (pla) 18:27 6:18
26 Tyler Abo Fr Bonita 18:28 6:18
27 Dominic Razo Fr Bishop Amat 18:33 6:20
28 Sergio Rodriguez Fr Century 18:36 6:21
29 Jorge Garcia Fr Garey 18:38 6:22
30 Cameron Smith Fr El Dorado (pla) 18:38 6:22
31 Timothy Hu So Rosemead 18:40 6:22
32 Damien Navarro Fr Paso Robles 18:42 6:23
33 Caleb Washburn Fr Burroughs (rid) 18:43 6:23
34 Evan Alire Fr Yorba Linda 18:43 6:23
35 Joel Chavez Fr Garey 18:45 6:24
36 Jonathan Cohen Fr Beverly Hills 18:47 6:25
37 Cameron Fuller Fr Burroughs (rid) 18:50 6:26
38 Javier Avila Fr Rosemead 18:50 6:26
39 Zowie Hillebrandt Fr Corona Del Mar 18:52 6:26
40 Sumesh Rawal Fr Yorba Linda 18:54 6:27
41 Christopher Orozco Fr Bishop Amat 18:54 6:27
42 Brandon Mora Fr Barstow 18:55 6:27
43 Ryan Sheatz Fr El Dorado (pla) 18:56 6:28
44 Vincent Rasso Fr Grand Terrace 19:00 6:29
45 Joey Bacon Fr Palos Verdes 19:02 6:30
46 Jesse Sethi Fr Bonita 19:02 6:30
47 Alex Donnelly Fr Santa Margarita 19:03 6:30
48 Aaron Ruiz Fr Century 19:04 6:30
49 Jairo Ventura Fr San Bernardino 19:06 6:31
50 Hector Jimenez Fr Paso Robles 19:07 6:31
51 Adrian Morales Fr Garey 19:09 6:32
52 Evan Slaughtenhaup Fr El Dorado (pla) 19:10 6:32
53 Tyler Gerlach Fr El Dorado (pla) 19:10 6:32
54 Chase Sojka Fr Bonita 19:11 6:33
55 Devlin Diaz Fr Barstow 19:12 6:33
56 Spencer Edelman Fr Beverly Hills 19:15 6:34
57 Luis Armendariz Fr Paso Robles 19:16 6:35
58 Bryan Ortiz Fr Wilson (hh) 19:18 6:35
59 Derick Gutierrez Fr Bonita 19:19 6:36
60 Bret Worrell Fr Yorba Linda 19:23 6:37
61 Robert Richardson Fr Barstow 19:25 6:38
62 Carlos Cano Fr Garey 19:25 6:38
63 Davin Medina Fr Bellflower 19:26 6:38
64 Jonathan Ramirez Fr Northview 19:30 6:39
65 Miguel Martinez Fr Paso Robles 19:31 6:40
66 Bradley Mont Fr Yorba Linda 19:32 6:40
67 Ben Lamm Fr Rosemead 19:32 6:40
68 Jessie Garnica Fr Barstow 19:34 6:41
69 Rourke Funke Fr Corona Del Mar 19:35 6:41
70 James Deras Fr Pacifica 19:36 6:41 1/3 12/18 24/31
71 Robert Richards Fr Burroughs (rid) 19:36 6:41
72 Ricardo Lopez Fr Garey 19:36 6:41
73 Gary Guan Fr Temple City 19:39 6:42
74 Eric Lund Fr El Dorado (pla) 19:40 6:43
75 Ethan Zehr Fr Tehachapi 19:42 6:43
76 Sean Gaskins Fr Calabasas 19:44 6:44
77 Jose Rivera Fr Tahquitz 19:45 6:44
78 Ryan Pitt Fr Calabasas 19:46 6:45
79 John Bloomingdale Fr Palos Verdes 19:46 6:45
80 Yunchao Zhang Fr Beverly Hills 20:00 6:50
81 Jose Ayala Fr North Monterey 20:01 6:50
82 Jeremy Segal Fr Beverly Hills 20:02 6:50
83 Luis Contridas Fr North Monterey 20:06 6:52
84 Daniel Fan Fr Wilson (hh) 20:06 6:52
85 Sam Roth Fr Corona Del Mar 20:07 6:52
86 Danison Gamboa Fr Yorba Linda 20:09 6:53
87 Alan Ha Fr Wilson (hh) 20:10 6:53
88 Min-soo Nam Fr Gahr 20:10 6:53
89 Larry Hudson Fr Gahr 20:14 6:54
90 Edward Fernandez Fr Gahr 20:17 6:55
91 Benjamin Heller Fr Beverly Hills 20:20 6:56
92 Adrian Preciado Fr Temple City 20:24 6:58
93 Brandon Cargile Fr Corona Del Mar 20:26 6:58
94 Sami Elias Fr Bonita 20:26 6:58
95 Ryan Peterson Fr Bonita 20:27 6:59
96 Hernandez Jonathon So Grand Terrace 20:31 7:00
97 Aidan Murray Fr Corona Del Mar 20:33 7:01
98 Isaiah Freedman Fr Beverly Hills 20:34 7:01
99 Banjamin Flierl Fr Corona Del Mar 20:36 7:02
100 Dima Solenko Fr Corona Del Mar 20:38 7:03
101 Samuel Uzzan Fr Beverly Hills 20:42 7:04
102 Xavier Santos Fr Beverly Hills 20:42 7:04
103 Raustin Soltani Fr Beverly Hills 20:43 7:04
104 Tyler Inman Fr Northview 20:43 7:04
105 Jack Nicholas Fr Corona Del Mar 20:45 7:05
106 Angel Casillas Fr Bellflower 20:46 7:05
107 Jacob Heier Fr Tehachapi 20:46 7:05
108 Fernando Acho Fr Hueneme 20:53 7:08
109 Christian Lopez Fr Tahquitz 20:55 7:08
110 David Febles Fr Wilson (hh) 20:55 7:08
111 Rueben Rodriguez Fr Tahquitz 20:56 7:09
112 Ricardo Luna Fr San Bernardino 20:56 7:09
113 Grant Han Fr Temple City 20:57 7:09
114 Jason Cohen Fr Beverly Hills 21:04 7:11
115 Marcello Terrasi Fr Beverly Hills 21:05 7:12
116 Brendan Faigenblat Fr Calabasas 21:06 7:12
117 Wong Ryan Fr Rosemead 21:07 7:12
118 Luigi Carpaccio Fr Beverly Hills 21:07 7:12
119 Jake Schacter Fr Calabasas 21:11 7:14
120 Josh Jacoby Fr Bonita 21:16 7:15
121 Noah Garcia Fr Gahr 21:16 7:15
122 Aaron Alfaro Fr Gahr 21:20 7:17
123 Cesar Alvarado Fr Wilson (hh) 21:24 7:18
124 Ramirez Jesus Fr Grand Terrace 21:24 7:18
125 Riley Paik Fr Palos Verdes 21:27 7:19
126 Raymond Kong Fr Temple City 21:29 7:20
127 Sung Min Park Fr Beverly Hills 21:29 7:20
128 Sahil Sood Fr Calabasas 21:37 7:23
129 Jorge Espino Fr North Monterey 21:38 7:23
130 Anthony Lara Fr Burroughs (rid) 21:41 7:24
131 Matthew Penalora Fr Temple City 21:43 7:25
132 Dylan Mcgarvey Fr Bonita 21:45 7:25
133 Max Tyndall Fr Pacifica 21:51 7:27 2/3 15/18 27/30
134 Harry Lee Fr Beverly Hills 21:53 7:28
135 Mitchell Batzer Fr Burroughs (rid) 21:53 7:28
136 Cameron Myers Fr El Capitan 21:54 7:28
137 Justin Wu Fr Beverly Hills 21:55 7:29
138 Daniel Le Fr Corona Del Mar 21:57 7:29
139 Xeryus Velasco Fr Pacifica 21:58 7:30 3/3 17/18 22/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 Sidney Steinberg Fr Beverly Hills 21:59 7:30
141 Felipe Ibarra Fr North Monterey 21:59 7:30
142 Aravid Nair Fr Gahr 22:03 7:32
143 Elton Guan Fr Temple City 22:09 7:34
144 Garrett Bergmann Fr Corona Del Mar 22:12 7:35
145 Jaewon In Fr Calabasas 22:26 7:39
146 Romir Kapur Fr Beverly Hills 22:27 7:40
147 Kyle Kennedy Fr Hueneme 22:28 7:40
148 Greg Pailet Fr Palos Verdes 22:30 7:41
149 Giuseppe Terrasi Fr Beverly Hills 22:35 7:42
150 Jack Matson Fr Palos Verdes 22:37 7:43
151 Alfredo Ortiz Fr North Monterey 22:39 7:44
152 Koa Johnson Fr Calabasas 22:41 7:45
153 Christian Hamlin Fr Northview 22:43 7:45
154 Jose Ramirez Fr Grand Terrace 22:50 7:48
155 Miguel Vega Fr Garey 22:53 7:49
156 Daniel Lucioni Fr Palos Verdes 22:56 7:50
157 Justin Trieu Fr Temple City 22:57 7:50
158 Zachary Steinberg Fr Beverly Hills 23:00 7:51
159 Benjamin Shofet Fr Beverly Hills 23:03 7:52
160 Kelvin Yu Fr Temple City 23:07 7:53
161 Layson Savant Fr Corona Del Mar 23:09 7:54
162 Dylan Alvayero Fr Tahquitz 23:18 7:57
163 Mordechai Shadpour Fr Yeshiva 23:31 8:02
164 Ariel Wernick Fr Yeshiva 23:31 8:02
165 Ariel Naghi Fr Beverly Hills 23:39 8:04
166 Joel Salazar Fr Northview 23:41 8:05
167 Eytan Mizrahi Fr Beverly Hills 23:41 8:05
168 Christopher Ivey Fr Bonita 23:58 8:11
169 Calob Villareal Fr Barstow 24:04 8:13
170 Tristan Lau Fr Calabasas 24:06 8:14
171 Anthony Le Fr Rancho Alamitos 24:29 8:21
172 Zachary Paul Fr Calabasas 24:30 8:22
173 Jordan Gonzalez Fr Calabasas 24:32 8:22
174 Joseph Tesfai Fr Beverly Hills 24:33 8:23
175 Jose Zatarain Fr Barstow 24:54 8:30
176 Anthony Salcedo Fr Gahr 25:16 8:37
177 Steven Kolinsky Fr Calabasas 25:28 8:42
178 Anthony Porras Fr Rancho Alamitos 25:34 8:44
179 Harrison Wang Fr Calabasas 25:40 8:46
180 Michael Ely Fr Beverly Hills 25:47 8:48
181 Albert Zeng Fr Calabasas 25:57 8:51
182 Justin Underwood Fr Calabasas 26:10 8:56
183 Hector Jimenez Fr North Monterey 26:18 8:59
184 Dadric Riggs Fr Coconino 26:38 9:05
185 Jon Taylor Briggs Fr Beverly Hills 26:57 9:12
186 Alvin Mendoza Fr North Monterey 26:58 9:12
187 Gameial Ng Fr Tahquitz 27:01 9:13
188 Daniel Ochoa Fr North Monterey 27:04 9:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R004 Joaquin Rodriquez, Fr, 17:13, El Dorado (pla) Paso Robles, 91:00, 75
Fr R005 Hank Tadeusiak, Fr, 17:16, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 89:04, 58
Fr R020 Erasmo Ruiz, Fr, 17:19, Mcfarland Jserra, 94:56, 41
Fr R021 O'driscoll Corey, Fr, 17:57, Half Moon Bay Hillcrest, 98:02, 95
Fr R037 Callum Bolger, Fr, 16:53, San Luis Obispo Northwood, 94:40, 89
JV R001 Gus Kerzic, Sr, 17:02, Bonita Cathedral, 87:28, 30
JV R002 Jorge Santos, Sr, 17:16, Rubidoux Jurupa Hills, 88:51, 39
JV R026 Jose Sanchez, Jr, 17:33, Mcfarland Mcfarland, 92:49, 35
JV R039 Isac Gonzalez, Jr, 16:30, Jurupa Hills University City (sd), 84:56, 39
JV R041 Brandon Capers, Jr, 17:03, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 88:08, 35
So R008 Cameron Hernandez, So, 16:37, Cabrillo (lom) Del Oro, 90:58, 108
So R009 Freddy Torres, So, 16:30, North Monterey North Monterey, 86:59, 34
So R023 Joseph Sandoval, So, 17:59, St. Bonaventure Jserra, 97:39, 58
So R024 Zachary Sneathen, So, 17:46, Upper Lake Bret Harte, 96:31, 48
So R038 Joe Tobin, So, 16:57, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 90:19, 31
V R012 Michael Gutierrez, Sr, 15:44, Don Lugo Oakmont, 83:43, 68
V R013 Aaron Wolfe, Sr, 16:07, Beverly Hills Beverly Hills, 85:49, 81
V R014 Jose Mendoza, Sr, 16:09, Hesperia El Capitan, 83:27, 60
V R015 Jimmy Fitzgerald, Jr, 15:32, Rio Mesa Paso Robles, 81:02, 56
V R028 Steven Grolle, Sr, 15:46, Sonora (son) San Marino, 84:22, 62
V R029 Erik Armes, Jr, 15:48, Coronado San Lorenzo Valley, 86:38, 107
V R030 Noah Mcdermott, Sr, 15:44, North Tahoe North Tahoe, 84:11, 26
V R031 Chris Myers, Sr, 16:46, Vasquez Cate, 89:47, 69
V R043 Emery Caster, Sr, 15:20, Xavier Prep (pd) Mcfarland, 80:14, 56
V R045 Alan Yoho, Sr, 14:58, Flintridge (lcf) St. Joseph (ala), 79:01, 39
V R047 Austin Tamagno, So, 14:34, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 76:39, 62

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
F/S R036 Hannah Lichti, So, 20:45, Del Oro Del Oro, 108:36, 36
Fr R006 Caitlin Stoner, Fr, 19:36, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 100:53, 20
Fr R007 Raquel Powers, Fr, 18:56, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 105:41, 44
Fr R022 Alyssa Diaz, Fr, 20:15, Mcfarland Mcfarland, 114:11, 55
JV R003 Hannah Schaff, Sr, 21:07, Laguna Hills South Pasadena, 115:15, 93
JV R027 Annie Ro, Sr, 21:53, Whitney (cer) Valley Christian (cer, 117:30, 38
JV R040 Jennifer Ramirez, Sr, 20:17, Mcfarland Bishop Amat, 106:15, 95
So R010 Jessica Fine, So, 20:53, Yosemite Oak Park, 112:54, 47
So R011 Lilly Schmidt, So, 19:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:46, 36
So R025 Bettina Lee, So, 19:49, La Salle San Marino, 109:36, 48
V R016 Cassidy Towner, Sr, 17:59, El Dorado (pla) Tamalpais, 99:46, 63
V R017 Jeanette Zambrano, Jr, 18:02, Bolsa Grande Bolsa Grande, 100:25, 75
V R018 Micayla Anderson, Sr, 19:01, Rim Of The World Alemany, 106:15, 97
V R019 Marissa Bartello, Jr, 18:43, Laguna Hills Laguna Hills, 97:54, 46
V R032 Chloe Pigg, So, 19:19, Arcata Parker, 105:15, 75
V R033 Kyra Meko, Sr, 18:43, Nipomo Notre Dame (so), 103:10, 60
V R034 Gabby Saterlee, So, 18:48, Central Valley Christ Central Valley Christ, 105:00, 40
V R035 Tara Gallant, Jr, 19:46, North Tahoe North Tahoe, 107:46, 94
V R042 Anna Maxwell, Sr, 16:56, San Lorenzo Valley San Lorenzo Valley, 93:59, 85
V R044 Natalia Laspada, Jr, 17:58, Country Day (lj) West Point Grey Ac, 97:19, 51
V R046 Bethan Knights, Sr, 16:59, Northwood Northwood, 92:50, 72