Davis High Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/28/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambrose-Winters, Arden Jr JV 14:30 7:15 2 16/110 6/16 17/42 1/10 17:43
(3:13,18.2)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Babich, Isabella So F/S 15:19 7:40 2 67/193 17/26 25/42 1/2 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 Great Job! (DSR)
Bishop, Madeline Jr JV 15:36 7:48 2 41/110 10/16 29/42 1/2 15:22 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Bobrowsky, Meghan Fr F/S 13:49 6:55 2 20/193 7/26 8/42 1/12 16:45
(2:56,17.5)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Brown, Sadie So F/S 14:52 7:26 2 53/193 13/26 20/42 1/4 14:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Casillas, Jasmine So F/S 12:31 6:16 2 1/193 1/26 1/42 1/22 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 Great Job! (DSR)
Chu, Elise So F/S 12:48 6:24 2 4/193 3/26 3/42 1/19 12:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 Great Job! (DSR)
Clouse, Lily So F/S 13:11 6:36 2 7/193 5/26 5/42 1/16 14:26
(1:15,8.7)
14:26
(1:15,8.7)
14:26
(1:15,8.7)
14:26
(1:15,8.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cox, Siena Sr JV 14:29 7:15 2 15/110 5/16 16/42 1/10 14:09 14:09 14:09 14:09 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Diaz, Alexandra So F/S 14:21 7:11 2 33/193 9/26 13/42 1/10 13:09 Great Job! (SBP)
Dicker, Claire Jr V 19:15 6:13 3.1 3/137 1/6 1/6 3/28 20:17
(1:02,5.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Dimond, Katherine Jr JV 13:38 6:49 2 6/110 1/16 7/42 4/18 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Echiburu, Francisca Sr JV 16:54 8:27 2 73/110 13/16 38/42 1/2 21:17
(4:23,20.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Fields, Robyn Jr JV 14:43 7:22 2 20/110 7/16 19/42 1/7 19:09
(4:26,23.2)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Finver, Mikayla Jr JV 13:54 6:57 2 8/110 3/16 10/42 2/14 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Fisk, Abigail Fr V 19:48 6:23 3.1 8/137 2/6 2/6 2/27
Fletter, Arielle Fr F/S 15:47 7:54 2 94/193 21/26 31/42 1/2 18:38
(2:51,15.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Gantar, Danielle Sr V 20:21 6:34 3.1 20/137 6/6 6/6 1/12 20:21 Great Job! (SBP)
Green, Jessie So F/S 16:52 8:26 2 138/193 25/26 37/42 1/1 16:02 Great Job! (DSR)
Harris, Emma Fr F/S 14:03 7:02 2 25/193 8/26 12/42 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
Hodgson, Anna Sr JV 18:34 9:17 2 94/110 16/16 42/42 1/1 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Jee, Gabrielle Jr JV 15:56 7:58 2 48/110 11/16 32/42 1/2 19:08
(3:12,16.7)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Joerger, Michaela Sr JV 13:49 6:55 2 7/110 2/16 8/42 2/18 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:08 Great Job! (SBP, DSR)
Kaaekuahiwi, Kanani So F/S 15:12 7:36 2 62/193 15/26 23/42 1/2 17:28
(2:16,13.0)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Kirsch, Genevieve So F/S 14:32 7:16 2 45/193 12/26 18/42 1/7 15:41
(1:09,7.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Lammers, Adria So V 20:13 6:31 3.1 16/137 4/6 4/6 1/21
Lassiter, Hallie Fr V 19:55 6:25 3.1 9/137 3/6 3/6 1/24
Leamon, Isabel Sr JV 15:00 7:30 2 26/110 8/16 21/42 1/5 16:17
(1:17,7.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
McIsaac, Elisa Jr V 20:18 6:33 3.1 18/137 5/6 5/6 1/17 19:42 19:42 19:42 19:42
Newman, Danielle Jr JV 16:23 8:12 2 63/110 12/16 33/42 1/2 20:43
(4:20,20.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Olsson, Ellen So F/S 16:37 8:19 2 126/193 23/26 35/42 1/2 18:37
(2:00,10.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Price, Mary Ellen Sr JV 17:15 8:38 2 79/110 14/16 39/42 1/2 24:17
(7:02,29.0)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Puente, Cristina Sr JV 18:02 9:01 2 90/110 15/16 41/42 1/1 24:46
(6:44,27.2)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Realyvasquez, Isabel So F/S 16:38 8:19 2 127/193 24/26 36/42 1/2 16:56
(0:18,1.8)
16:56
(0:18,1.8)
16:56
(0:18,1.8)
16:56
(0:18,1.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Robinson, Meg So F/S 17:45 8:53 2 164/193 26/26 40/42 1/1 20:27
(2:42,13.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella So F/S 14:25 7:13 2 40/193 11/26 15/42 1/7 15:00
(0:35,3.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Sherwin, Sarah So F/S 12:44 6:22 2 3/193 2/26 2/42 1/21 13:15
(0:31,3.9)
13:15
(0:31,3.9)
13:15
(0:31,3.9)
13:15
(0:31,3.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stroeve, Jodie So F/S 14:22 7:11 2 35/193 10/26 14/42 1/8 16:49
(2:27,14.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Sutter, Suleikha Jr JV 13:59 7:00 2 9/110 4/16 11/42 1/12 14:04
(0:05,0.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Talbert, Emily Fr F/S 13:13 6:37 2 8/193 6/26 6/42 1/15 15:26
(2:13,14.4)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Tripathi, Maya So F/S 16:31 8:16 2 118/193 22/26 34/42 1/2 17:39
(1:08,6.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Vikstrom, Zoe So F/S 15:24 7:42 2 70/193 18/26 26/42 1/2 17:35
(2:11,12.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Wong, Marissa Fr F/S 15:32 7:46 2 80/193 19/26 27/42 1/2 17:49
(2:17,12.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Zabala, Julia So F/S 13:09 6:35 2 6/193 4/26 4/42 1/17 14:01
(0:52,6.2)
14:01
(0:52,6.2)
14:01
(0:52,6.2)
14:01
(0:52,6.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zatz-Watkins, Juliana Jr JV 15:32 7:46 2 35/110 9/16 27/42 1/4 16:10
(0:38,3.9)
16:10
(0:38,3.9)
16:10
(0:38,3.9)
16:10
(0:38,3.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zheng, Annie So F/S 15:13 7:37 2 63/193 16/26 24/42 1/2 17:27
(2:14,12.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Zheng, Penny So F/S 15:46 7:53 2 93/193 20/26 30/42 1/2 18:17
(2:31,13.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Zhou, Annabelle Fr F/S 15:11 7:36 2 60/193 14/26 22/42 1/3 15:30
(0:19,2.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/17 99:29
1:03
3.1 6:25 6:13 6:33 41 6:25 102:50
(3:21,3.3)
102:50
(3:21,3.3)
102:50
(3:21,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Dicker (2), Abigail Fisk (6), Hallie Lassiter (7), Adria Lammers (12), Elisa McIsaac (14)
JV 1st 5 1/10 69:49
0:51
2 6:59 6:49 7:15 43 6:59 67:45 67:45 67:45 Katherine Dimond (6), Michaela Joerger (7), Mikayla Finver (8), Suleikha Sutter (9), Siena Cox (13)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 75:21
1:06
2 7:32 7:15 7:48 15 7:32 75:23
(0:02,0.0)
75:23
(0:02,0.0)
75:23
(0:02,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Arden Ambrose-Winters (1), Robyn Fields (2), Isabel Leamon (3), Juliana Zatz-Watkins (4), Madeline Bishop (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 84:30
2:06
2 8:27 7:58 9:01 15 8:27 Gabrielle Jee (1), Danielle Newman (2), Francisca Echiburu (3), Mary Ellen Price (4), Cristina Puente (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/16 64:23
0:40
2 6:26 6:16 6:36 21 6:26 61:52 61:52 61:52 Jasmine Casillas (1), Sarah Sherwin (3), Elise Chu (4), Julia Zabala (6), Lily Clouse (7)
F/S 2nd 5 1/8 69:48
1:09
2 6:59 6:37 7:11 20 6:59 65:55 65:55 65:55 Emily Talbert (1), Meghan Bobrowsky (2), Emma Harris (4), Alexandra Diaz (6), Jodie Stroeve (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 74:12
0:47
2 7:25 7:13 7:36 16 7:25 70:48 70:48 70:48 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (1), Genevieve Kirsch (2), Sadie Brown (3), Annabelle Zhou (4), Kanani Kaaekuahiwi (6)
F/S 4th 5 1/2 77:14
0:33
2 7:43 7:37 7:53 15 7:43 76:41 76:41 76:41 Annie Zheng (1), Isabella Babich (2), Zoe Vikstrom (3), Marissa Wong (4), Penny Zheng (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 82:25
1:05
2 8:15 7:54 8:26 15 8:15 80:38 80:38 80:38 Arielle Fletter (1), Maya Tripathi (2), Ellen Olsson (3), Isabel Realyvasquez (4), Jessie Green (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Hernandez Sr Livermore 18:47 6:04
2 Kai Bohannon Fr Liberty 18:49 6:04
3 Claire Dicker Jr Davis High 19:15 6:13 1/6 1/6 3/28 Great Job! (SBP)
4 Haley Adel So Kennedy 19:15 6:13
5 Emily Wylie So Liberty 19:18 6:14
6 Laura Cox Sr Sheldon 19:31 6:18
7 Jacklyn Hughes Jr Franklin (EG) 19:36 6:19
8 Abigail Fisk Fr Davis High 19:48 6:23 2/6 2/6 2/27
9 Hallie Lassiter Fr Davis High 19:55 6:25 3/6 3/6 1/24
10 Jesse Hardman Fr Liberty 19:56 6:26
11 Jacqueline Magana Jr Atwater 19:59 6:27
12 Harjit Singh Jr Sheldon 20:01 6:27
13 Lauren Stanislaw Sr Beyer 20:03 6:28
14 Emily Sousa Sr Tokay 20:05 6:29
15 Jasmine Loyola Jr Tokay 20:10 6:30
16 Adria Lammers So Davis High 20:13 6:31 4/6 4/6 1/21
17 Rebecca Cox Sr Sheldon 20:17 6:33
18 Elisa McIsaac Jr Davis High 20:18 6:33 5/6 5/6 1/17 19:42 19:42 19:42
19 Sadie Davenport Jr Elk Grove 20:19 6:33
20 Danielle Gantar Sr Davis High 20:21 6:34 6/6 6/6 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
21 Kaitlin Spencer Jr Tracy 20:21 6:34
22 Maria Ramirez So Tokay 20:33 6:38
23 Briana Hendricks Sr Sheldon 20:43 6:41
24 Leigha Paulson Sr Freedom 20:44 6:41
25 Natalie Aguilar Sr Lincoln (s) 20:49 6:43
26 Jocelyne Ruiz Sr Alisal 20:49 6:43
27 Maria Rodriguez Sr Alisal 20:52 6:44
28 Julia Flohr So Merrill West 20:58 6:46
29 Tabbi Lai Jr Sheldon 21:02 6:47
30 Kajol Maheshwari So Livermore 21:02 6:47
31 Sydney Means Jr Tokay 21:03 6:47
32 Sasha Newman Sr Deer Valley 21:05 6:48
33 Robin Rahil Jr Sheldon 21:21 6:53
34 Lizbeth Gonzales So Franklin (S) 21:24 6:54
35 Emily Jumper Jr Franklin (EG) 21:26 6:55
36 Joy Wilcox Sr Atwater 21:27 6:55
37 Kyli Huynh So Kimball 21:29 6:56
38 Regan Fry Jr Bear Creek 21:30 6:56
39 Danielle Dufek Jr Livermore 21:36 6:58
40 Liliana Garduno Jr Alisal 21:37 6:58
41 Jessica Kwan So Kimball 21:44 7:01
42 Miranda Huerta Sr Buhach Colony 21:47 7:02
43 Erica Ramos Jr Bear Creek 21:51 7:03
44 Nancy Fuentes Sr Atwater 21:51 7:03
45 Andie Lindeman Fr Deer Valley 21:53 7:04
46 Alex Offield So Tokay 21:54 7:04
47 Janeth Espinosa Sr Atwater 22:00 7:06
48 Kari Nakamura Sr Kennedy 22:01 7:06
49 Elizabeth Hernandez Jr Alisal 22:01 7:06
50 Rosa Cecenas Sr Alisal 22:04 7:07
51 Cheyan Knight Sr Atwater 22:07 7:08
52 Marisela Rodriguez Jr Atwater 22:10 7:09
53 Morgan Williams Jr Lincoln (s) 22:14 7:10
54 Maria Munoz Jr Tokay 22:15 7:11
55 Daniela Hernandez Sr Alisal 22:17 7:11
56 Gizelle Monteon Sr Merced 22:18 7:12
57 Stephanie Medina Jr Bear Creek 22:20 7:12
58 Liz Coronado So Buhach Colony 22:21 7:13
59 Diana Garcia Jr Freedom 22:22 7:13
60 Evelin Espinosa Jr Atwater 22:24 7:14
61 Monique Cardenas Sr Deer Valley 22:37 7:18
62 Alonso Medina River City 22:39 7:18
63 Selena Delgado Jr Tokay 22:40 7:19
64 Julie Schobey Sr Merrill West 22:43 7:20
65 Emily Perez Sr Lincoln (s) 22:44 7:20
66 Karla Guzman Sr Lincoln (s) 22:46 7:21
67 Jessica Martinez Sr Buhach Colony 22:47 7:21
68 Isabella Carrera So Liberty 22:49 7:22
69 Esmeralda Espinoza Jr Alisal 22:50 7:22
70 Kaeli Vierra Sr Tracy 22:53 7:23
71 Jaylyn Reynolds Jr Deer Valley 22:54 7:23
72 Sarah Davidson Jr Livermore 23:04 7:26
73 Jasmine Gonzalez Jr Franklin (S) 23:06 7:27
74 Sanya Bedi So Buhach Colony 23:11 7:29
75 Tiffany Scott Jr Chavez 23:19 7:31
76 Rose Wilbourne Jr Buhach Colony 23:23 7:33
77 Riley Pimentel Sr Pleasant Grove 23:25 7:33
78 Elizabeth Martinez Sr Franklin (S) 23:27 7:34
79 Dora Furtado So Kimball 23:29 7:35
80 Maria Subias So Freedom 23:32 7:35
81 Stephani Rodness Jr Pleasant Grove 23:33 7:36
82 Emily Simons So Tracy 23:33 7:36
83 Alex Adel Sr Kennedy 23:33 7:36
84 Jocelyn Galarza Jr North Salinas 23:37 7:37
85 Sierra Smernes So Kennedy 23:39 7:38
86 Kaitlyn Cheung Jr Franklin (EG) 23:41 7:38
87 Kasey Clendenen So Livermore 23:53 7:42
88 Joanna Zhu Jr Kimball 23:54 7:43
89 Stephanie Low Sr Lincoln (s) 24:07 7:47
90 Casandra Vik Jr Merrill West 24:15 7:49
91 Lindsey Smith Jr Lincoln (s) 24:17 7:50
92 Jamie Salanga Fr Kimball 24:21 7:51
93 Kayla Pereira So Kimball 24:22 7:52
94 Preeya Patel Jr Franklin (EG) 24:26 7:53
95 Rebecca Peterson Jr Chavez 24:29 7:54
96 Aileen Cobian So Deer Valley 24:30 7:54
97 Rosa Martinez Sr Stagg 24:31 7:55
98 Kristen Young Jr Livermore 24:31 7:55
99 Marisol Angeles So Deer Valley 24:35 7:56
100 Bernadette Enriquez So Kimball 24:35 7:56
101 Anna Kilgrow Jr Pleasant Grove 24:42 7:58
102 Effie Nehoran Jr Merrill West 24:43 7:58
103 Zaidee Shaw Jr Elk Grove 24:44 7:59
104 Molly Weber Jr Pleasant Grove 24:50 8:01
105 Sophie Parsh Jr Kennedy 24:50 8:01
106 Samantha Womack Jr Pleasant Grove 24:56 8:03
107 Stephanie Gee Sr Kennedy 25:06 8:06
108 Melissa Mcdonald So Tracy 25:07 8:06
109 Hanna Stoltman Jr Lodi 25:09 8:07
110 Emily Vierra Jr Tracy 25:19 8:10
111 Allyson Boyd Jr Elk Grove 25:35 8:15
112 Marissa Sharp Jr Kennedy 25:41 8:17
113 Emily Arcala Jr Edison 25:42 8:17
114 Kairo O'conner Fr Deer Valley 25:57 8:22
115 Vanessa Aguilar Jr North Salinas 26:14 8:28
116 Blanca Bastida Sr Lodi 26:43 8:37
117 Giselle Aguayo Jr Franklin (EG) 27:09 8:45
118 Alondra Alvarez Jr Merrill West 27:19 8:49
119 Justice Feusi Sr Pleasant Grove 27:25 8:51
120 Jessica Rassmusen Sr Merrill West 27:28 8:52
121 Karla Bermudez Sr Stagg 27:33 8:53
122 Raven Robles Sr River City 27:44 8:57
123 Danielle Olson Sr Pleasant Grove 27:44 8:57
124 Natalie Corona Jr Elk Grove 27:58 9:01
125 Jessamae Jordan Jr Edison 28:35 9:13
126 Sarah Urias Sr Elk Grove 28:39 9:15
127 Brenda Chaidez Sr Beyer 28:55 9:20
128 Bianca Jaramillo Sr North Salinas 29:10 9:25
129 Brianna Olsen Jr Merrill West 29:24 9:29
130 Alexandra Rodriguez Jr River City 29:32 9:32
131 Nadia Apolinar Sr Edison 29:37 9:33
132 Mandy Jackson Jr Lodi 29:47 9:36
133 Genesis Jasso Jr Franklin (S) 31:13 10:04
134 Anayeli Hernandez Sr Franklin (S) 31:24 10:08
135 Roxanna Gaytan Jr Lodi 31:41 10:13
136 Leanna Rains Sr River City 32:53 10:36
137 Mary Grace Quezon Jr Edison 42:51 13:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
99:29
19:54
6:25
41 Claire Dicker
Jr
19:15
6:13
2
Abigail Fisk
Fr
19:48
6:23
6
Hallie Lassiter
Fr
19:55
6:25
7
Adria Lammers
So
20:13
6:31
12
Elisa McIsaac
Jr
20:18
6:33
14
Danielle Gantar
Sr
20:21
6:34
16




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Sheldon
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
101:34
20:19
6:33
69 Laura Cox
Sr
19:31
6:18
4
Harjit Singh
Jr
20:01
6:27
9
Rebecca Cox
Sr
20:17
6:33
13
Briana Hendrick
Sr
20:43
6:41
19
Tabbi Lai
Jr
21:02
6:47
24
Robin Rahil
Jr
21:21
6:53
28




3 Tokay
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:49
103:45
20:45
6:42
104 Emily Sousa
Sr
20:05
6:29
10
Jasmine Loyola
Jr
20:10
6:30
11
Maria Ramirez
So
20:33
6:38
18
Sydney Means
Jr
21:03
6:47
26
Alex Offield
So
21:54
7:04
39
Maria Munoz
Jr
22:15
7:11
47
Selena Delgado
Jr
22:40
7:19
52
4 Atwater
6-6-5-4-4
Gap: 2:08
107:24
21:29
6:56
160 Jacqueli Magana
Jr
19:59
6:27
8
Joy Wilcox
Sr
21:27
6:55
31
Nancy Fuentes
Sr
21:51
7:03
37
Janeth Espinosa
Sr
22:00
7:06
40
Cheyan Knight
Sr
22:07
7:08
44
Marisela Rodrigue
Jr
22:10
7:09
45
Evelin Espinosa
Jr
22:24
7:14
50
5 Alisal
11-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:15
107:23
21:29
6:56
162 Jocelyne Ruiz
Sr
20:49
6:43
21
Maria Rodrigue
Sr
20:52
6:44
22
Liliana Garduno
Jr
21:37
6:58
34
Elizabet Hernande
Jr
22:01
7:06
42
Rosa Cecenas
Sr
22:04
7:07
43
Daniela Hernande
Sr
22:17
7:11
48
Esmerald Espinoza
Jr
22:50
7:22
57
6 Livermore
1-4-4-5-6
Gap: 5:06
108:22
21:40
6:59
191 Alexandr Hernande
Sr
18:47
6:04
1
Kajol Maheshwa
So
21:02
6:47
25
Danielle Dufek
Jr
21:36
6:58
33
Sarah Davidson
Jr
23:04
7:26
60
Kasey Clendene
So
23:53
7:42
72
Kristen Young
Jr
24:31
7:55
81




7 Lincoln (s)
10-10-10-7-7
Gap: 3:18
112:40
22:32
7:16
249 Natalie Aguilar
Sr
20:49
6:43
20
Morgan Williams
Jr
22:14
7:10
46
Emily Perez
Sr
22:44
7:20
54
Karla Guzman
Sr
22:46
7:21
55
Stephani Low
Sr
24:07
7:47
74
Lindsey Smith
Jr
24:17
7:50
76




8 Deer Valley
13-9-9-7-8
Gap: 3:25
112:59
22:36
7:17
255 Sasha Newman
Sr
21:05
6:48
27
Andie Lindeman
Fr
21:53
7:04
38
Monique Cardenas
Sr
22:37
7:18
51
Jaylyn Reynolds
Jr
22:54
7:23
59
Aileen Cobian
So
24:30
7:54
80
Marisol Angeles
So
24:35
7:56
82
Kairo O'conner
Fr
25:57
8:22
95
9 Buhach Colony
16-14-12-11-9
Gap: 1:36
113:29
22:42
7:19
266 Miranda Huerta
Sr
21:47
7:02
36
Liz Coronado
So
22:21
7:13
49
Jessica Martinez
Sr
22:47
7:21
56
Sanya Bedi
So
23:11
7:29
62
Rose Wilbourn
Jr
23:23
7:33
63








10 Kennedy
3-8-8-9-10
Gap: 5:35
113:18
22:40
7:19
271 Haley Adel
So
19:15
6:13
3
Kari Nakamura
Sr
22:01
7:06
41
Alex Adel
Sr
23:33
7:36
69
Sierra Smernes
So
23:39
7:38
70
Sophie Parsh
Jr
24:50
8:01
88
Stephani Gee
Sr
25:06
8:06
90
Marissa Sharp
Jr
25:41
8:17
94
11 Franklin (EG)
5-5-7-10-11
Gap: 7:33
116:18
23:16
7:30
281 Jacklyn Hughes
Jr
19:36
6:19
5
Emily Jumper
Jr
21:26
6:55
30
Kaitlyn Cheung
Jr
23:41
7:38
71
Preeya Patel
Jr
24:26
7:53
79
Giselle Aguayo
Jr
27:09
8:45
96








12 Kimball
15-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:52
114:57
22:59
7:25
283 Kyli Huynh
So
21:29
6:56
32
Jessica Kwan
So
21:44
7:01
35
Dora Furtado
So
23:29
7:35
66
Joanna Zhu
Jr
23:54
7:43
73
Jamie Salanga
Fr
24:21
7:51
77
Kayla Pereira
So
24:22
7:52
78
Bernadet Enriquez
So
24:35
7:56
83
13 Tracy
9-12-13-13-13
Gap: 4:58
117:13
23:27
7:34
326 Kaitlin Spencer
Jr
20:21
6:34
17
Kaeli Vierra
Sr
22:53
7:23
58
Emily Simons
So
23:33
7:36
68
Melissa Mcdonald
So
25:07
8:06
91
Emily Vierra
Jr
25:19
8:10
92








14 Merrill West
12-13-14-14-14
Gap: 6:21
119:58
24:00
7:44
333 Julia Flohr
So
20:58
6:46
23
Julie Schobey
Sr
22:43
7:20
53
Casandra Vik
Jr
24:15
7:49
75
Effie Nehoran
Jr
24:43
7:58
85
Alondra Alvarez
Jr
27:19
8:49
97
Jessica Rassmuse
Sr
27:28
8:52
99
Brianna Olsen
Jr
29:24
9:29
103
15 Franklin (S)
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 10:00
130:34
26:07
8:25
364 Lizbeth Gonzales
So
21:24
6:54
29
Jasmine Gonzalez
Jr
23:06
7:27
61
Elizabet Martinez
Sr
23:27
7:34
65
Genesis Jasso
Jr
31:13
10:04
104
Anayeli Hernande
Sr
31:24
10:08
105








16 Pleasant Grove
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:31
121:26
24:17
7:50
391 Riley Pimentel
Sr
23:25
7:33
64
Stephani Rodness
Jr
23:33
7:36
67
Anna Kilgrow
Jr
24:42
7:58
84
Molly Weber
Jr
24:50
8:01
87
Samantha Womack
Jr
24:56
8:03
89
Justice Feusi
Sr
27:25
8:51
98
Danielle Olson
Sr
27:44
8:57
100
17 Elk Grove
8-16-16-16-17
Gap: 8:20
127:15
25:27
8:13
397 Sadie Davenpor
Jr
20:19
6:33
15
Zaidee Shaw
Jr
24:44
7:59
86
Allyson Boyd
Jr
25:35
8:15
93
Natalie Corona
Jr
27:58
9:01
101
Sarah Urias
Sr
28:39
9:15
102








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hailey Farrell So Sheldon 12:49 6:25
2 Mariana Ramirez So Sheldon 12:52 6:26
3 Haley Ellis Jr Whitney 13:06 6:33
4 Lauren Windmiller Fr Sheldon 13:17 6:39
5 Melissa Loza Fr Freedom 13:29 6:45
6 Katherine Dimond Jr Davis High 13:38 6:49 1/16 7/42 4/18 12:23 12:23 12:23 Great Job! (SBP)
7 Michaela Joerger Sr Davis High 13:49 6:55 2/16 8/42 2/18 13:22 13:22 13:22 Great Job! (SBP)
8 Mikayla Finver Jr Davis High 13:54 6:57 3/16 10/42 2/14 13:50 13:50 13:50 Great Job! (SBP)
9 Suleikha Sutter Jr Davis High 13:59 7:00 4/16 11/42 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
10 Alyssa Eppler So Whitney 14:03 7:02
11 Clealy Torrez Sr Alisal 14:03 7:02
12 Annamaria Rizo So River City 14:04 7:02
13 Bailey Dow Fr Liberty 14:06 7:03
14 Daniela Gonzalez Sr Alisal 14:14 7:07
15 Siena Cox Sr Davis High 14:29 7:15 5/16 16/42 1/10 14:09 14:09 14:09 Great Job! (SBP)
16 Arden Ambrose-Winters Jr Davis High 14:30 7:15 6/16 17/42 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
17 Faith Gottenberg Jr Whitney 14:32 7:16
18 Christina Eldabbagh Sr Whitney 14:38 7:19
19 Sydney Berrios Sr Liberty 14:39 7:20
20 Robyn Fields Jr Davis High 14:43 7:22 7/16 19/42 1/7 Great Job! (SBP)
21 Jemmi Weaver-quenga Sr Franklin (EG) 14:50 7:25
22 Mayra Avalos Sr Buhach Colony 14:50 7:25
23 Delaney Byrne Fr Bear Creek 14:53 7:27
24 Luisa Dallorso Jr Kennedy 14:53 7:27
25 Jasmin Barragan Jr Atwater 14:59 7:30
26 Isabel Leamon Sr Davis High 15:00 7:30 8/16 21/42 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
27 Emily Coleman Jr Franklin (EG) 15:05 7:33
28 Cassandra Cheek Jr Sheldon 15:07 7:34
29 Natalie Flores Jr Buhach Colony 15:08 7:34
30 Lasley Garcia Sr Buhach Colony 15:08 7:34
31 Julia Ramos Jr Buhach Colony 15:10 7:35
32 Savannah Edgeworth Sr Lincoln (s) 15:23 7:42
33 Amanda Saelee Jr Merced 15:28 7:44
34 Stefany Salmeron Sr Atwater 15:30 7:45
35 Juliana Zatz-Watkins Jr Davis High 15:32 7:46 9/16 27/42 1/4 16:10
(0:38)
16:10
(0:38)
16:10
(0:38)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
36 Victoria Arnold Jr Lincoln (s) 15:33 7:47
37 Brittney Mariani Jr Lincoln (s) 15:33 7:47
38 Marissa Ramirez Sr Bear Creek 15:34 7:47
39 Kaitland Cracciola So Franklin (S) 15:34 7:47
40 Elizabeth Gonzalez Jr Alisal 15:36 7:48
41 Madeline Bishop Jr Davis High 15:36 7:48 10/16 29/42 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
42 Farah Jammal Jr Pleasant Grove 15:36 7:48
43 Ruby Rodriguez Sr Alisal 15:37 7:49
44 Bianca Ramirez Sr Merced 15:38 7:49
45 Andrea Fenton Sr Merced 15:47 7:54
46 Nicole Lewis Fr Deer Valley 15:53 7:57
47 Lisa Kilgrow Sr Pleasant Grove 15:55 7:58
48 Gabrielle Jee Jr Davis High 15:56 7:58 11/16 32/42 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
49 Michaela Montes Jr Lincoln (s) 15:58 7:59
50 Tien Nguyen Jr Sheldon 15:59 8:00
51 Rebecca Brooks Sr Merced 16:06 8:03
52 Cierra Ziller Sr Kimball 16:07 8:04
53 Julia Snarr So River City 16:07 8:04
54 Wendy Gomez Sr Buhach Colony 16:08 8:04
55 Elizabeth Tinoco Jr Alisal 16:08 8:04
56 Maria Ramirez Jr Alisal 16:08 8:04
57 Jady Hong Sr Pleasant Grove 16:09 8:04
58 Allison Bedrin Fr Whitney 16:13 8:06
59 Sandra Flores Jr Alisal 16:13 8:06
60 Mikaela Urpalainen Jr Bear Creek 16:17 8:09
61 Amanda Jaime So Freedom 16:21 8:11
62 Sibylla Bricka Jr Lincoln (s) 16:23 8:12
63 Danielle Newman Jr Davis High 16:23 8:12 12/16 33/42 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
64 Kyrie Celeste Daos Jr Kimball 16:25 8:13
65 Claudia Alvarado Sr Atwater 16:28 8:14
66 Andrea Bravo Fr Franklin (S) 16:31 8:16
67 Nicole O'connor So Whitney 16:36 8:18
68 Chakela Howard Jr Atwater 16:40 8:20
69 Angela Van Sr Pleasant Grove 16:42 8:21
70 Lauren O'keefe Fr Deer Valley 16:43 8:22
71 Susanna Esquivel Jr Atwater 16:45 8:23
72 Maleigha Rogge Sr Atwater 16:53 8:27
73 Francisca Echiburu Sr Davis High 16:54 8:27 13/16 38/42 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
74 Jennifer Colridge Jr Pleasant Grove 16:58 8:29
75 Megan Getty Jr Lincoln (s) 17:03 8:32
76 Alina Rupio Jr Bear Creek 17:06 8:33
77 Adriana Orozco Jr Atwater 17:07 8:34
78 Ashley Perez Jr Alisal 17:08 8:34
79 Mary Ellen Price Sr Davis High 17:15 8:38 14/16 39/42 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
80 Mequila Murarik Jr Lincoln (s) 17:17 8:39
81 Serena Brady Sr Freedom 17:17 8:39
82 Annessa Brady So Freedom 17:22 8:41
83 Jasmine Chairez Sr Merced 17:23 8:42
84 Bailey Brown Sr Pleasant Grove 17:32 8:46
85 Nancy Alvarado Jr Franklin (S) 17:35 8:48
86 Jaqueline Pacheco Sr Buhach Colony 17:38 8:49
87 Dana Valladares Jr Kimball 17:38 8:49
88 Mariby Fabian Jr Atwater 17:45 8:53
89 Alejandra Gonzales Jr Atwater 17:49 8:55
90 Cristina Puente Sr Davis High 18:02 9:01 15/16 41/42 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
91 Genesis Alcaraz Jr Merced 18:11 9:06
92 Rosaura Sierra Jr Alisal 18:16 9:08
93 Jeanette Hernandez Jr Alisal 18:16 9:08
94 Anna Hodgson Sr Davis High 18:34 9:17 16/16 42/42 1/1 18:15 18:15 18:15 Great Job! (SBP)
95 Marisa Miller Jr Pleasant Grove 18:34 9:17
96 Nancy Garcia Jr Merced 18:35 9:18
97 Leslie Maldonado Jr Alisal 18:37 9:19
98 Marlene Rodriguez Sr Alisal 18:46 9:23
99 Savannah Santana So Freedom 18:49 9:25
100 Viviana Estrada Sr Alisal 18:50 9:25
101 Adelys Zamora Jr Freedom 19:09 9:35
102 Jasmine Galvey Fr Deer Valley 19:29 9:45
103 Brenda Rodriguez Jr Alisal 19:31 9:46
104 Isabel Perez So Freedom 19:36 9:48
105 Savannah Branson Sr Deer Valley 19:42 9:51
106 Alexandra Castillo Sr Kennedy 20:01 10:00
107 Lianna Anderson Jr Sheldon 21:04 10:32
108 Emily Hamilton Sr Merced 21:18 10:39
109 Misty Ortega Jr Freedom 22:06 11:03
110 Alyssa Mae Caldea Fr Freedom 29:23 14:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:51
69:49
13:58
6:59
43 Katherin Dimond
Jr
13:38
6:49
6
Michaela Joerger
Sr
13:49
6:55
7
Mikayla Finver
Jr
13:54
6:57
8
Suleikha Sutter
Jr
13:59
7:00
9
Siena Cox
Sr
14:29
7:15
13
Arden Ambrose-
Jr
14:30
7:15
14
Robyn Fields
Jr
14:43
7:22
17
2 Sheldon
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:10
70:04
14:01
7:00
63 Hailey Farrell
So
12:49
6:25
1
Mariana Ramirez
So
12:52
6:26
2
Lauren Windmill
Fr
13:17
6:39
4
Cassandr Cheek
Jr
15:07
7:34
20
Tien Nguyen
Jr
15:59
8:00
36
Lianna Anderson
Jr
21:04
10:32
67




3 Whitney
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:07
72:32
14:30
7:15
86 Haley Ellis
Jr
13:06
6:33
3
Alyssa Eppler
So
14:03
7:02
10
Faith Gottenbe
Jr
14:32
7:16
15
Christin Eldabbag
Sr
14:38
7:19
16
Allison Bedrin
Fr
16:13
8:06
42
Nicole O'connor
So
16:36
8:18
47




4 Alisal
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:05
75:38
15:08
7:34
122 Clealy Torrez
Sr
14:03
7:02
11
Daniela Gonzalez
Sr
14:14
7:07
12
Elizabet Gonzalez
Jr
15:36
7:48
29
Ruby Rodrigue
Sr
15:37
7:49
31
Elizabet Tinoco
Jr
16:08
8:04
39
Maria Ramirez
Jr
16:08
8:04
40
Sandra Flores
Jr
16:13
8:06
43
4 Buhach Colony
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:18
76:24
15:17
7:38
122 Mayra Avalos
Sr
14:50
7:25
18
Natalie Flores
Jr
15:08
7:34
21
Lasley Garcia
Sr
15:08
7:34
22
Julia Ramos
Jr
15:10
7:35
23
Wendy Gomez
Sr
16:08
8:04
38
Jaquelin Pacheco
Sr
17:38
8:49
60




6 Lincoln (s)
8-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:00
78:50
15:46
7:53
159 Savannah Edgewort
Sr
15:23
7:42
24
Victoria Arnold
Jr
15:33
7:47
27
Brittney Mariani
Jr
15:33
7:47
28
Michaela Montes
Jr
15:58
7:59
35
Sibylla Bricka
Jr
16:23
8:12
45
Megan Getty
Jr
17:03
8:32
53
Mequila Murarik
Jr
17:17
8:39
55
7 Merced
9-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:55
80:22
16:04
8:02
185 Amanda Saelee
Jr
15:28
7:44
25
Bianca Ramirez
Sr
15:38
7:49
32
Andrea Fenton
Sr
15:47
7:54
33
Rebecca Brooks
Sr
16:06
8:03
37
Jasmine Chairez
Sr
17:23
8:42
58
Genesis Alcaraz
Jr
18:11
9:06
61
Nancy Garcia
Jr
18:35
9:18
63
8 Atwater
7-6-8-8-8
Gap: 1:46
80:22
16:04
8:02
189 Jasmin Barragan
Jr
14:59
7:30
19
Stefany Salmeron
Sr
15:30
7:45
26
Claudia Alvarado
Sr
16:28
8:14
46
Chakela Howard
Jr
16:40
8:20
48
Susanna Esquivel
Jr
16:45
8:23
50
Maleigha Rogge
Sr
16:53
8:27
51
Adriana Orozco
Jr
17:07
8:34
54
9 Pleasant Grove
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:22
81:20
16:16
8:08
206 Farah Jammal
Jr
15:36
7:48
30
Lisa Kilgrow
Sr
15:55
7:58
34
Jady Hong
Sr
16:09
8:04
41
Angela Van
Sr
16:42
8:21
49
Jennifer Colridge
Jr
16:58
8:29
52
Bailey Brown
Sr
17:32
8:46
59
Marisa Miller
Jr
18:34
9:17
62
10 Freedom
3-7-9-10-10
Gap: 5:20
83:18
16:40
8:20
226 Melissa Loza
Fr
13:29
6:45
5
Amanda Jaime
So
16:21
8:11
44
Serena Brady
Sr
17:17
8:39
56
Annessa Brady
So
17:22
8:41
57
Savannah Santana
So
18:49
9:25
64
Adelys Zamora
Jr
19:09
9:35
65
Isabel Perez
So
19:36
9:48
66
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
75:21
15:04
7:32
15 Arden Ambrose-
Jr
14:30
7:15
1
Robyn Fields
Jr
14:43
7:22
2
Isabel Leamon
Sr
15:00
7:30
3
Juliana Zatz-Wat
Jr
15:32
7:46
4
Madeline Bishop
Jr
15:36
7:48
5
Gabriell Jee
Jr
15:56
7:58
6
Danielle Newman
Jr
16:23
8:12
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Alisal
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
86:01
17:12
8:36
48 Maria Ramirez
Jr
16:08
8:04
7
Sandra Flores
Jr
16:13
8:06
8
Ashley Perez
Jr
17:08
8:34
10
Rosaura Sierra
Jr
18:16
9:08
11
Jeanette Hernande
Jr
18:16
9:08
12
Leslie Maldonad
Jr
18:37
9:19
13
Marlene Rodrigue
Sr
18:46
9:23
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:06
84:30
16:54
8:27
15 Gabriell Jee
Jr
15:56
7:58
1
Danielle Newman
Jr
16:23
8:12
2
Francisc Echiburu
Sr
16:54
8:27
3
Mary Ellen Price
Sr
17:15
8:38
4
Cristina Puente
Sr
18:02
9:01
5
Anna Hodgson
Sr
18:34
9:17
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jasmine Casillas So Davis High 12:31 6:16 1/26 1/42 1/22 12:28 12:28 12:28
2 Isabella Dobson Fr Elk Grove 12:40 6:20
3 Sarah Sherwin So Davis High 12:44 6:22 2/26 2/42 1/21 13:15
(0:31)
13:15
(0:31)
13:15
(0:31)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Elise Chu So Davis High 12:48 6:24 3/26 3/42 1/19 12:09 12:09 12:09
5 Britney Edwards So Elk Grove 13:08 6:34
6 Julia Zabala So Davis High 13:09 6:35 4/26 4/42 1/17 14:01
(0:52)
14:01
(0:52)
14:01
(0:52)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Lily Clouse So Davis High 13:11 6:36 5/26 5/42 1/16 14:26
(1:15)
14:26
(1:15)
14:26
(1:15)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Emily Talbert Fr Davis High 13:13 6:37 6/26 6/42 1/15 Great Job! (SBP)
9 Kiran Dhilion So Elk Grove 13:20 6:40
10 Alyson Boyle So Elk Grove 13:24 6:42
11 Hong Tran Fr Lincoln (s) 13:29 6:45
12 Gabby Graveel Fr Lincoln (s) 13:37 6:49
13 Kylie Almazan So North Salinas 13:37 6:49
14 Jennifer Ayala Fr North Salinas 13:39 6:50
15 Sarah Hale Fr Lodi 13:41 6:51
16 Shay Hagerman So Merced 13:45 6:53
17 Miriam Perez So Liberty 13:46 6:53
18 Hillery Diaz Fr Buhach Colony 13:47 6:54
19 Alma Nunez Fr Tracy 13:48 6:54
20 Meghan Bobrowsky Fr Davis High 13:49 6:55 7/26 8/42 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
21 Emily Johnson So Lincoln (s) 13:50 6:55
22 Brianna Newport So Lincoln (s) 13:50 6:55
23 Marissa Jaramillo Fr Lincoln (s) 13:52 6:56
24 Alexis Wanket So Lincoln (s) 14:03 7:02
25 Emma Harris Fr Davis High 14:03 7:02 8/26 12/42 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
26 Danielle Levin Fr Elk Grove 14:06 7:03
27 Rita Landski Fr Liberty 14:07 7:04
28 Faith Avila So Buhach Colony 14:10 7:05
29 Ashlea Planesi So Elk Grove 14:12 7:06
30 Bethany Hamilton So Merced 14:13 7:07
31 Diana Garcia So Alisal 14:14 7:07
32 Alondra Cisneros Fr Atwater 14:19 7:09
33 Alexandra Diaz So Davis High 14:21 7:11 9/26 13/42 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
34 Rushali Manhas So Sheldon 14:22 7:11
35 Jodie Stroeve So Davis High 14:22 7:11 10/26 14/42 1/8
36 Perla Gonzales Fr Sheldon 14:22 7:11
37 Mary Alegre So Lincoln (s) 14:22 7:11
38 Lia Vansoest Fr Kennedy 14:23 7:12
39 Jaelee Juan Fr Tokay 14:24 7:12
40 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat So Davis High 14:25 7:13 11/26 15/42 1/7
41 Gisselle Cortez So Alisal 14:26 7:13
42 Julia Newell So Lincoln (s) 14:28 7:14
43 Dalia Cabrera So Alisal 14:28 7:14
44 Yesenia Jimenez So Tokay 14:29 7:15
45 Genevieve Kirsch So Davis High 14:32 7:16 12/26 18/42 1/7
46 Valerie Mejia So Atwater 14:34 7:17
47 Kayla Heinz Fr Liberty 14:40 7:20
48 Julie Phillips Fr Lincoln (s) 14:45 7:23
49 Erica Casares So Bear Creek 14:46 7:23
50 Kelly Meusborn So Elk Grove 14:49 7:25
51 Annabelle Rankin So Tokay 14:51 7:26
52 Estrella Torres Fr Liberty 14:52 7:26
53 Sadie Brown So Davis High 14:52 7:26 13/26 20/42 1/4 14:03 14:03 14:03 Great Job! (SBP)
54 Miqaela Davis Fr Beyer 14:53 7:27
55 Jolie Mc Cumber So Elk Grove 14:55 7:28
56 Melissa Rodriguez So Alisal 15:00 7:30
57 Michelle Tam Fr Kennedy 15:03 7:32
58 Sitlaly Valdez Fr Lodi 15:08 7:34
59 Ileanna Spoelstra Fr Lincoln (s) 15:09 7:35
60 Annabelle Zhou Fr Davis High 15:11 7:36 14/26 22/42 1/3
61 Mylea Phou Fr Lincoln (s) 15:11 7:36
62 Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So Davis High 15:12 7:36 15/26 23/42 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
63 Annie Zheng So Davis High 15:13 7:37 16/26 24/42 1/2
64 Molly Mcdavid So Liberty 15:14 7:37
65 Celeste Hernandez So Tokay 15:15 7:38
66 Karen Le So Lodi 15:17 7:39
67 Isabella Babich So Davis High 15:19 7:40 17/26 25/42 1/2 14:12 14:12 14:12
68 Megan Walrond Fr Liberty 15:20 7:40
69 Carina Zazzarino Fr Lodi 15:23 7:42
70 Zoe Vikstrom So Davis High 15:24 7:42 18/26 26/42 1/2
71 Madison Osborne So Buhach Colony 15:25 7:43
72 Amaya Tovar-likshaw Fr Buhach Colony 15:27 7:44
73 Rosalba Saavedra Fr Alisal 15:28 7:44
74 Natalie Flores Fr Alisal 15:28 7:44
75 Aisha Thompson Lincoln (s) 15:29 7:45
76 Jasmine Munoz So Edison 15:29 7:45
77 Ashley Perez So Atwater 15:31 7:46
78 Mylene Ibus So Bear Creek 15:31 7:46
79 Annika Patterson So River City 15:32 7:46
80 Marissa Wong Fr Davis High 15:32 7:46 19/26 27/42 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
81 Anahi Guzman Fr Alisal 15:33 7:47
82 Alexa Flores Fr Buhach Colony 15:34 7:47
83 Laurissa Lee So Elk Grove 15:34 7:47
84 Isabel Livingston So Elk Grove 15:37 7:49
85 Melisa Ochoa So Atwater 15:37 7:49
86 Ada Erlewine Fr Kennedy 15:37 7:49
87 Carolina Salas So Buhach Colony 15:40 7:50
88 Alyson Rosal So Lincoln (s) 15:42 7:51
89 Kristen Sotelo Fr Lodi 15:43 7:52
90 Martina Gapasin So Bear Creek 15:43 7:52
91 Michelle Cho Fr Tracy 15:44 7:52
92 Alondra Rodriguez Fr Alisal 15:45 7:53
93 Penny Zheng So Davis High 15:46 7:53 20/26 30/42 1/2
94 Arielle Fletter Fr Davis High 15:47 7:54 21/26 31/42 1/2
95 Juvylyn Haduca Fr Tokay 15:48 7:54
96 Deanna Skaggs Fr Lincoln (s) 15:48 7:54
97 Samantha Alvarado Fr Tokay 15:51 7:56
98 Brenda Munoz Fr Tokay 15:53 7:57
99 Evonny Basaldua So Buhach Colony 15:53 7:57
100 Rosalia Alvarado Fr Atwater 15:56 7:58
101 Daniela Becerra Fr Edison 15:59 8:00
102 Nina Arias Fr North Salinas 16:00 8:00
103 Yajaira Lorenzo So Edison 16:01 8:00
104 Akshara Bangalore So Lincoln (s) 16:03 8:02
105 Erika Matola So Atwater 16:08 8:04
106 Savey Rishi So Sheldon 16:09 8:04
107 Citlally Sotelo Fr North Salinas 16:10 8:05
108 Cailynne Gunderson Fr Tokay 16:13 8:06
109 Emily Medigovich So Elk Grove 16:18 8:09
110 Elizabeth Mejia So North Salinas 16:20 8:10
111 Yasmin Meza Fr Lodi 16:20 8:10
112 Emily Dewolfe Fr Pleasant Grove 16:21 8:11
113 Samantha Pimentel So Lincoln (s) 16:21 8:11
114 Olivia Conner Fr Lincoln (s) 16:22 8:11
115 Alyssa Freyler Fr Liberty 16:24 8:12
116 Jarene Brown Fr Lodi 16:29 8:15
117 Daisy Hernandez So Tokay 16:30 8:15
118 Maya Tripathi So Davis High 16:31 8:16 22/26 34/42 1/2
119 Danielle Caruso Fr Lodi 16:32 8:16
120 Jacqueline Mejia Fr Franklin (S) 16:33 8:17
121 Amber Finister So Atwater 16:34 8:17
122 Guadalupe Jimenez So River City 16:35 8:18
123 Jasmine Garcia So Buhach Colony 16:35 8:18
124 Elena Beltran Fr Franklin (S) 16:36 8:18
125 Vanessa Gardea So Edison 16:37 8:19
126 Ellen Olsson So Davis High 16:37 8:19 23/26 35/42 1/2
127 Isabel Realyvasquez So Davis High 16:38 8:19 24/26 36/42 1/2 16:56
(0:18)
16:56
(0:18)
16:56
(0:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
128 Bianca Cashun Fr Tracy 16:41 8:21
129 Angelique Torres So Chavez 16:43 8:22
130 Mendy Wong So River City 16:44 8:22
131 Jenna Leon So Buhach Colony 16:45 8:23
132 Ruby Sierra Fr Alisal 16:46 8:23
133 Jamison Nutting Fr Lodi 16:48 8:24
134 Jocelyn Cornejo Fr Alisal 16:50 8:25
135 Saby Kirpal So Buhach Colony 16:51 8:26
136 Juliana Flores So Lincoln (s) 16:52 8:26
137 Miranda Gutierrez Fr Elk Grove 16:52 8:26
138 Jessie Green So Davis High 16:52 8:26 25/26 37/42 1/1
139 Paloma Gutierrez Fr Kennedy 16:58 8:29
140 Serena Stephens So Sheldon 16:59 8:30
141 Grace Barnes So Lodi 17:00 8:30
142 Kylie Nop So Lincoln (s) 17:00 8:30
143 Arline Basaldua So Buhach Colony 17:04 8:32
144 Misty Pham Fr Tracy 17:04 8:32
145 Eddora Bustos So Buhach Colony 17:05 8:33
146 Bonny Barker Fr Lincoln (s) 17:08 8:34
147 Diana Michel So Bear Creek 17:12 8:36
148 Alondra Zanabria Fr Kennedy 17:18 8:39
149 Kori Kelley Fr Lodi 17:19 8:40
150 Wajiha Tahir So Tokay 17:19 8:40
151 Dannica Lipetri Fr Liberty 17:21 8:41
152 Cayla Elias So Chavez 17:27 8:44
153 Kaeli Behrmann Fr Liberty 17:33 8:47
154 Jessica Rosales Fr Chavez 17:33 8:47
155 Monica Quesada So Tokay 17:34 8:47
156 Erin Ott So Tokay 17:34 8:47
157 Valeria Gomez So Tokay 17:35 8:48
158 Maria Ramirez So Kennedy 17:38 8:49
159 Breeahna Dobson So Merrill West 17:39 8:50
160 Alicia Amial Fr Edison 17:40 8:50
161 Bianca Treyes Fr Atwater 17:40 8:50
162 Vanessa Valencia So Tokay 17:43 8:52
163 Abigail Salazar So Alisal 17:43 8:52
164 Meg Robinson So Davis High 17:45 8:53 26/26 40/42 1/1
165 Delia Estrada Fr Alisal 17:46 8:53
166 Erica Carpenter Fr Pleasant Grove 17:50 8:55
167 Jenny Wu So Sheldon 17:50 8:55
168 Brittany Lusk So Lincoln (s) 17:52 8:56
169 Diana Olmos Fr Atwater 17:57 8:59
170 Amanda Griffith So Merrill West 17:59 9:00
171 Shayna Davis Fr Sheldon 18:00 9:00
172 Alexis Abbott Fr Lincoln (s) 18:10 9:05
173 Juana Gonzales Fr Atwater 18:15 9:08
174 Jasmine Ybarra Fr Tracy 18:31 9:16
175 Stephanie Bello So Franklin (S) 18:46 9:23
176 Alyssa Bissegger Fr River City 19:02 9:31
177 Gabby Agar Fr Sheldon 19:06 9:33
178 Andrea Mcdaniel Fr Lincoln (s) 19:15 9:38
179 Jazmine Zavala So Franklin (S) 19:24 9:42
180 Grace Maina So Bear Creek 19:27 9:44
181 Mikala Zavala So River City 19:27 9:44
182 Kjursh Flores So North Salinas 19:35 9:48
183 Sidney Womack Fr Pleasant Grove 19:36 9:48
184 Vanessa Alcantra So Bear Creek 20:17 10:09
185 Chloe Romero Fr Bear Creek 20:17 10:09
186 Cintia Cortez Fr Edison 20:30 10:15
187 Janelle Hummel Fr Lodi 20:32 10:16
188 Victoria Mitchell Fr Sheldon 20:58 10:29
189 Christina Hernandez So North Salinas 21:02 10:31
190 Katie Jantz Fr Lincoln (s) 21:09 10:35
191 Kelly Saeteurn Fr Sheldon 22:16 11:08
192 Kaitlyn Zollin Fr Lodi 23:41 11:51
193 Raquel Lozano Fr River City 26:12 13:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
64:23
12:53
6:26
21 Jasmine Casillas
So
12:31
6:16
1
Sarah Sherwin
So
12:44
6:22
3
Elise Chu
So
12:48
6:24
4
Julia Zabala
So
13:09
6:35
6
Lily Clouse
So
13:11
6:36
7
Emily Talbert
Fr
13:13
6:37
8
Meghan Bobrowsk
Fr
13:49
6:55
19
2 Elk Grove
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
66:38
13:20
6:40
50 Isabella Dobson
Fr
12:40
6:20
2
Britney Edwards
So
13:08
6:34
5
Kiran Dhilion
So
13:20
6:40
9
Alyson Boyle
So
13:24
6:42
10
Danielle Levin
Fr
14:06
7:03
24
Ashlea Planesi
So
14:12
7:06
27
Kelly Meusborn
So
14:49
7:25
41
3 Lincoln (s)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:23
68:38
13:44
6:52
86 Hong Tran
Fr
13:29
6:45
11
Gabby Graveel
Fr
13:37
6:49
12
Emily Johnson
So
13:50
6:55
20
Brianna Newport
So
13:50
6:55
21
Marissa Jaramill
Fr
13:52
6:56
22
Alexis Wanket
So
14:03
7:02
23
Mary Alegre
So
14:22
7:11
32
4 Liberty
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
72:39
14:32
7:16
170 Miriam Perez
So
13:46
6:53
16
Rita Landski
Fr
14:07
7:04
25
Kayla Heinz
Fr
14:40
7:20
39
Estrella Torres
Fr
14:52
7:26
43
Molly Mcdavid
So
15:14
7:37
47
Megan Walrond
Fr
15:20
7:40
50
Alyssa Freyler
Fr
16:24
8:12
81
5 Alisal
9-9-6-5-5
Gap: 1:14
73:36
14:43
7:22
197 Diana Garcia
So
14:14
7:07
28
Gisselle Cortez
So
14:26
7:13
35
Dalia Cabrera
So
14:28
7:14
36
Melissa Rodrigue
So
15:00
7:30
44
Rosalba Saavedra
Fr
15:28
7:44
54
Natalie Flores
Fr
15:28
7:44
55
Anahi Guzman
Fr
15:33
7:47
60
6 Buhach Colony
7-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:47
74:23
14:53
7:26
209 Hillery Diaz
Fr
13:47
6:54
17
Faith Avila
So
14:10
7:05
26
Madison Osborne
So
15:25
7:43
52
Amaya Tovar-li
Fr
15:27
7:44
53
Alexa Flores
Fr
15:34
7:47
61
Carolina Salas
So
15:40
7:50
64
Evonny Basaldua
So
15:53
7:57
71
7 Lodi
5-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:02
75:12
15:02
7:31
226 Sarah Hale
Fr
13:41
6:51
15
Sitlaly Valdez
Fr
15:08
7:34
46
Karen Le
So
15:17
7:39
49
Carina Zazzarin
Fr
15:23
7:42
51
Kristen Sotelo
Fr
15:43
7:52
65
Yasmin Meza
Fr
16:20
8:10
80
Jarene Brown
Fr
16:29
8:15
82
8 Tokay
13-11-9-7-8
Gap: 1:24
74:47
14:57
7:29
229 Jaelee Juan
Fr
14:24
7:12
34
Yesenia Jimenez
So
14:29
7:15
37
Annabell Rankin
So
14:51
7:26
42
Celeste Hernande
So
15:15
7:38
48
Juvylyn Haduca
Fr
15:48
7:54
68
Samantha Alvarado
Fr
15:51
7:56
69
Brenda Munoz
Fr
15:53
7:57
70
9 Atwater
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:37
75:57
15:11
7:36
258 Alondra Cisneros
Fr
14:19
7:09
29
Valerie Mejia
So
14:34
7:17
38
Ashley Perez
So
15:31
7:46
57
Melisa Ochoa
So
15:37
7:49
62
Rosalia Alvarado
Fr
15:56
7:58
72
Erika Matola
So
16:08
8:04
76
Amber Finister
So
16:34
8:17
83
9 North Salinas
4-4-7-9-9
Gap: 2:43
75:46
15:09
7:35
258 Kylie Almazan
So
13:37
6:49
13
Jennifer Ayala
Fr
13:39
6:50
14
Nina Arias
Fr
16:00
8:00
74
Citlally Sotelo
Fr
16:10
8:05
78
Elizabet Mejia
So
16:20
8:10
79
Kjursh Flores
So
19:35
9:48
102
Christin Hernande
So
21:02
10:31
106
11 Kennedy
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 2:55
79:19
15:52
7:56
321 Lia Vansoest
Fr
14:23
7:12
33
Michelle Tam
Fr
15:03
7:32
45
Ada Erlewine
Fr
15:37
7:49
63
Paloma Gutierre
Fr
16:58
8:29
88
Alondra Zanabria
Fr
17:18
8:39
92
Maria Ramirez
So
17:38
8:49
93




12 Sheldon
11-7-11-11-12
Gap: 3:28
79:42
15:56
7:58
322 Rushali Manhas
So
14:22
7:11
30
Perla Gonzales
Fr
14:22
7:11
31
Savey Rishi
So
16:09
8:04
77
Serena Stephens
So
16:59
8:30
89
Jenny Wu
So
17:50
8:55
95
Shayna Davis
Fr
18:00
9:00
96
Gabby Agar
Fr
19:06
9:33
99
13 Bear Creek
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 4:41
82:39
16:32
8:16
355 Erica Casares
So
14:46
7:23
40
Mylene Ibus
So
15:31
7:46
58
Martina Gapasin
So
15:43
7:52
66
Diana Michel
So
17:12
8:36
91
Grace Maina
So
19:27
9:44
100
Vanessa Alcantra
So
20:17
10:09
103
Chloe Romero
Fr
20:17
10:09
104
14 Tracy
8-13-14-14-14
Gap: 4:43
81:48
16:22
8:11
358 Alma Nunez
Fr
13:48
6:54
18
Michelle Cho
Fr
15:44
7:52
67
Bianca Cashun
Fr
16:41
8:21
86
Misty Pham
Fr
17:04
8:32
90
Jasmine Ybarra
Fr
18:31
9:16
97








15 Edison
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:11
81:46
16:21
8:11
383 Jasmine Munoz
So
15:29
7:45
56
Daniela Becerra
Fr
15:59
8:00
73
Yajaira Lorenzo
So
16:01
8:00
75
Vanessa Gardea
So
16:37
8:19
85
Alicia Amial
Fr
17:40
8:50
94
Cintia Cortez
Fr
20:30
10:15
105




16 River City
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:55
87:20
17:28
8:44
429 Annika Patterso
So
15:32
7:46
59
Guadalup Jimenez
So
16:35
8:18
84
Mendy Wong
So
16:44
8:22
87
Alyssa Bissegge
Fr
19:02
9:31
98
Mikala Zavala
So
19:27
9:44
101
Raquel Lozano
Fr
26:12
13:06
107




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
69:48
13:58
6:59
20 Emily Talbert
Fr
13:13
6:37
1
Meghan Bobrowsk
Fr
13:49
6:55
2
Emma Harris
Fr
14:03
7:02
4
Alexandr Diaz
So
14:21
7:11
6
Jodie Stroeve
So
14:22
7:11
7
Isabella Ruffalo-
So
14:25
7:13
9
Geneviev Kirsch
So
14:32
7:16
11
2 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
72:47
14:33
7:17
48 Alexis Wanket
So
14:03
7:02
3
Mary Alegre
So
14:22
7:11
8
Julia Newell
So
14:28
7:14
10
Julie Phillips
Fr
14:45
7:23
12
Ileanna Spoelstr
Fr
15:09
7:35
15
Mylea Phou
Fr
15:11
7:36
16
Aisha Thompson
-
15:29
7:45
18
3 Elk Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
75:07
15:01
7:31
73 Ashlea Planesi
So
14:12
7:06
5
Kelly Meusborn
So
14:49
7:25
13
Jolie Mc Cumber
So
14:55
7:28
14
Laurissa Lee
So
15:34
7:47
20
Isabel Livingst
So
15:37
7:49
21
Emily Medigovi
So
16:18
8:09
29
Miranda Gutierre
Fr
16:52
8:26
41
4 Alisal
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
80:22
16:04
8:02
135 Natalie Flores
Fr
15:28
7:44
17
Anahi Guzman
Fr
15:33
7:47
19
Alondra Rodrigue
Fr
15:45
7:53
23
Ruby Sierra
Fr
16:46
8:23
37
Jocelyn Cornejo
Fr
16:50
8:25
39
Abigail Salazar
So
17:43
8:52
50
Delia Estrada
Fr
17:46
8:53
51
5 Tokay
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
81:46
16:21
8:11
155 Samantha Alvarado
Fr
15:51
7:56
24
Brenda Munoz
Fr
15:53
7:57
25
Cailynne Gunderso
Fr
16:13
8:06
28
Daisy Hernande
So
16:30
8:15
32
Wajiha Tahir
So
17:19
8:40
46
Monica Quesada
So
17:34
8:47
47
Erin Ott
So
17:34
8:47
48
6 Buhach Colony
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:11
81:44
16:21
8:10
159 Carolina Salas
So
15:40
7:50
22
Evonny Basaldua
So
15:53
7:57
26
Jasmine Garcia
So
16:35
8:18
35
Jenna Leon
So
16:45
8:23
36
Saby Kirpal
So
16:51
8:26
40
Arline Basaldua
So
17:04
8:32
43
Eddora Bustos
So
17:05
8:33
44
7 Lodi
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:40
83:09
16:38
8:19
174 Yasmin Meza
Fr
16:20
8:10
30
Jarene Brown
Fr
16:29
8:15
31
Danielle Caruso
Fr
16:32
8:16
33
Jamison Nutting
Fr
16:48
8:24
38
Grace Barnes
So
17:00
8:30
42
Kori Kelley
Fr
17:19
8:40
45
Janelle Hummel
Fr
20:32
10:16
54
8 Atwater
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:07
86:34
17:19
8:39
215 Erika Matola
So
16:08
8:04
27
Amber Finister
So
16:34
8:17
34
Bianca Treyes
Fr
17:40
8:50
49
Diana Olmos
Fr
17:57
8:59
52
Juana Gonzales
Fr
18:15
9:08
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
74:12
14:50
7:25
16 Isabella Ruffalo-
So
14:25
7:13
1
Geneviev Kirsch
So
14:32
7:16
2
Sadie Brown
So
14:52
7:26
3
Annabell Zhou
Fr
15:11
7:36
4
Kanani Kaaekuah
So
15:12
7:36
6
Annie Zheng
So
15:13
7:37
7
Isabella Babich
So
15:19
7:40
8
2 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
78:13
15:39
7:49
47 Mylea Phou
Fr
15:11
7:36
5
Aisha Thompson
-
15:29
7:45
9
Alyson Rosal
So
15:42
7:51
10
Deanna Skaggs
Fr
15:48
7:54
11
Akshara Bangalor
So
16:03
8:02
12
Samantha Pimentel
So
16:21
8:11
13
Olivia Conner
Fr
16:22
8:11
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
77:14
15:27
7:43
15 Annie Zheng
So
15:13
7:37
1
Isabella Babich
So
15:19
7:40
2
Zoe Vikstrom
So
15:24
7:42
3
Marissa Wong
Fr
15:32
7:46
4
Penny Zheng
So
15:46
7:53
5
Arielle Fletter
Fr
15:47
7:54
6
Maya Tripathi
So
16:31
8:16
9
2 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
83:43
16:45
8:22
48 Samantha Pimentel
So
16:21
8:11
7
Olivia Conner
Fr
16:22
8:11
8
Juliana Flores
So
16:52
8:26
10
Kylie Nop
So
17:00
8:30
11
Bonny Barker
Fr
17:08
8:34
12
Brittany Lusk
So
17:52
8:56
13
Alexis Abbott
Fr
18:10
9:05
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
82:25
16:29
8:15
15 Arielle Fletter
Fr
15:47
7:54
1
Maya Tripathi
So
16:31
8:16
2
Ellen Olsson
So
16:37
8:19
3
Isabel Realyvas
So
16:38
8:19
4
Jessie Green
So
16:52
8:26
5
Meg Robinson
So
17:45
8:53
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.