Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby Jr JV 20:15 6:55 2.93 4/115 1/8 7/30 3/22 20:42
(0:27,2.2)
20:42
(0:27,2.2)
20:42
(0:27,2.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Aquino, Krystle Sr JV 26:48 9:09 2.93 109/115 8/8 25/30 5/6 25:12 25:12
Barth, Madison Jr JV 21:18 7:16 2.93 13/115 4/8 12/30 2/15 21:43
(0:25,1.9)
21:43
(0:25,1.9)
21:43
(0:25,1.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Beal, Surina Jr V 20:00 6:50 2.93 28/113 5/7 5/30 2/16
Caceres-Fernandez, Gabriela So So 25:31 8:43 2.93 58/85 6/9 24/30 4/7
Carney, Emma So So 24:08 8:14 2.93 36/85 4/9 21/30 3/11
Chan, Kayla So So 28:49 9:50 2.93 82/85 9/9 30/30 2/2
Chang, Rebecca Fr Fr 23:40 8:05 2.93 36/97 4/6 20/30 4/12
Cox, Nellie Jr V 20:59 7:10 2.93 57/113 7/7 9/30 2/11 21:09
(0:10,0.8)
21:09
(0:10,0.8)
21:09
(0:10,0.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
DeJong, Corinne So V 20:06 6:52 2.93 31/113 6/7 6/30 2/15
Di Genova, Mia Jr JV 20:35 7:02 2.93 7/115 2/8 8/30 2/18 21:15
(0:40,3.1)
21:15
(0:40,3.1)
21:15
(0:40,3.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Emmett, Keira Fr Fr 23:26 8:00 2.93 31/97 3/6 19/30 4/15
Fenton, Ana So V 19:41 6:43 2.93 21/113 3/7 3/30 2/17 20:43
(1:02,5.0)
20:43
(1:02,5.0)
20:43
(1:02,5.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Haws, Katrina So So 21:14 7:15 2.93 4/85 1/9 11/30 4/19 22:21
(1:07,5.0)
22:21
(1:07,5.0)
22:21
(1:07,5.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Iacobelli, Emilia So So 28:31 9:44 2.93 79/85 8/9 29/30 3/3
Kordana, Shea Fr Fr 27:04 9:14 2.93 84/97 5/6 26/30 8/11
Kraus, Dahlia So So 22:12 7:35 2.93 9/85 3/9 17/30 2/13 22:26
(0:14,1.0)
22:26
(0:14,1.0)
22:26
(0:14,1.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Lee, Vivian So So 21:53 7:28 2.93 7/85 2/9 16/30 2/17 21:41 21:41 21:41
Lybbert, Hannah Sr JV 21:49 7:27 2.93 25/115 5/8 14/30 2/13 21:07 21:07 21:07
Meyer, Eliza Fr Fr 23:04 7:52 2.93 25/97 2/6 18/30 7/20
Mitchell, Aniela Sr V 18:48 6:25 2.93 8/113 1/7 1/30 7/19 Great Job! (SBP)
Mitchell, Charlotte Sr V 18:56 6:28 2.93 9/113 2/7 2/30 2/18
Morgan, Kaylee Jr JV 21:07 7:12 2.93 12/115 3/8 10/30 2/17 22:13
(1:06,5.0)
22:13
(1:06,5.0)
22:13
(1:06,5.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Nguyen, Catherine Jr JV 24:59 8:32 2.93 92/115 7/8 23/30 5/10
Pritchard, Zoe Fr Fr 21:45 7:25 2.93 7/97 1/6 13/30 5/23
Rosenberg, Arianna So So 27:42 9:27 2.93 76/85 7/9 27/30 3/4
Seward, Kylie Jr JV 21:51 7:27 2.93 26/115 6/8 15/30 2/11 22:14
(0:23,1.7)
22:14
(0:23,1.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Vazquez, Maggie Jr V 19:44 6:44 2.93 23/113 4/7 4/30 2/17 20:38
(0:54,4.4)
20:38
(0:54,4.4)
20:38
(0:54,4.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Young, Elizabeth So So 24:50 8:29 2.93 51/85 5/9 22/30 4/8 25:26
(0:36,2.4)
25:26
(0:36,2.4)
25:26
(0:36,2.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Young, Helena Fr Fr 28:30 9:44 2.93 97/97 6/6 28/30 7/7
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/16 97:09
1:12
2.93 6:38 6:25 6:50 86 6:38 103:28
(6:19,6.1)
103:28
(6:19,6.1)
91:15 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Aniela Mitchell (8), Charlotte Mitchell (9), Ana Fenton (20), Maggie Vazquez (22), Surina Beal (27)
So 1st 5 3/8 114:17
3:36
2.93 7:48 7:15 8:29 81 7:39 104:07 104:07 103:27 Katrina Haws (3), Vivian Lee (6), Dahlia Kraus (8), Emma Carney (27), Elizabeth Young (37)
JV 1st 5 2/13 105:04
1:34
2.93 7:10 6:55 7:27 52 6:57 113:50
(8:46,7.7)
113:50
(8:46,7.7)
102:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Selby Anderson (3), Mia Di Genova (6), Kaylee Morgan (10), Madison Barth (11), Hannah Lybbert (22)
Fr 1st 5 4/11 118:59
5:19
2.93 8:07 7:25 9:14 136 7:32 112:37 112:37 106:05 Zoe Pritchard (7), Eliza Meyer (19), Keira Emmett (25), Rebecca Chang (27), Shea Kordana (58)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofia Abrego Fr Granada Hills 17:57 6:08
2 Miranda Schriver So Palisades 18:11 6:12
3 Anni Salz Fr Torrey Pines 18:28 6:18
4 Sarah Bentley Jr Palisades 18:34 6:20
5 Luz Mercado Sr Eastlake (cv) 18:38 6:22
6 Allyson Abandonato Fr Santiago (cor) 18:47 6:25
7 Sophia Atin Jr Crescenta Valley 18:48 6:25
8 Aniela Mitchell Sr Davis High 18:48 6:25 1/7 1/30 7/19 Great Job! (SBP)
9 Charlotte Mitchell Sr Davis High 18:56 6:28 2/7 2/30 2/18
10 Jaxin Woodward Sr Vacaville 19:09 6:32
11 Mackenzie Kozina Fr El Camino (oce) 19:13 6:34
12 Jaiden Shiring Jr El Camino (oce) 19:13 6:34
13 Lauren Delgado Jr Granada Hills 19:18 6:35
14 Liliana Prieto Sr El Camino (oce) 19:25 6:38
15 Jenna Satovsky Fr Lowell 19:25 6:38
16 Gabriela Hernandez Sr Vacaville 19:32 6:40
17 Diana Bautista So Santiago (cor) 19:33 6:40
18 India Moors So El Camino (oce) 19:38 6:42
19 Paige Endres So Torrey Pines 19:40 6:43
20 Ana Mercado Sr Eastlake (cv) 19:41 6:43
21 Ana Fenton So Davis High 19:41 6:43 3/7 3/30 2/17 20:43
(1:02)
20:43
(1:02)
20:43
(1:02)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Elise Ortiz Jr El Camino (oce) 19:42 6:43
23 Maggie Vazquez Jr Davis High 19:44 6:44 4/7 4/30 2/17 20:38
(0:54)
20:38
(0:54)
20:38
(0:54)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Samantha Moore Jr Crescenta Valley 19:45 6:44
25 Sonia Parikh So Granada Hills 19:50 6:46
26 Samantha Velazquez Sr Santiago (cor) 19:52 6:47
27 Madison Oswalt Jr Santiago (cor) 19:58 6:49
28 Surina Beal Jr Davis High 20:00 6:50 5/7 5/30 2/16
29 Brittany Darrow Sr Palisades 20:03 6:51
30 Alexandria Boyle So El Camino (oce) 20:05 6:51
31 Corinne DeJong So Davis High 20:06 6:52 6/7 6/30 2/15
32 Sophia Livingston So Elk Grove 20:13 6:54
33 Marina Arellano So El Camino (oce) 20:20 6:56
34 Abigail Ribet So Elk Grove 20:20 6:56
35 Anastasia Navarro Sr Temecula Valley 20:21 6:57
36 Karlie Bogan Fr Temecula Valley 20:21 6:57
37 Ily Nelson Jr Crescenta Valley 20:22 6:57
38 Paige Thamer Fr Temecula Valley 20:24 6:58
39 Gabriela Borraez Sr Crescenta Valley 20:26 6:58
40 Michelle Mendoza Jr Temecula Valley 20:27 6:59
41 Jacqueline Law Green So Golden Valley (sc) 20:30 7:00
42 Keili Ishitani So Diamond Bar 20:30 7:00
43 Elizabeth Bermudez Sr Temecula Valley 20:34 7:01
44 Norah Courtney So Vacaville 20:36 7:02
45 Jennifer Santiago So Golden Valley (sc) 20:36 7:02
46 Allison Ear So Diamond Bar 20:39 7:03
47 Jenna Rashkovsky So Granada Hills 20:39 7:03
48 Reese Sion Fr Crescenta Valley 20:40 7:03
49 Cianna Jones Fr Santiago (cor) 20:44 7:05
50 Lauren Roe Sr Vacaville 20:44 7:05
51 Kelli Vierra Jr Elk Grove 20:45 7:05
52 Eva Mountzouris Jr Torrey Pines 20:47 7:06
53 Arlet Miranda Sr James Lick 20:47 7:06
54 Amber Hughes Jr Granada Hills 20:47 7:06
55 Taili Sherwood-kong Fr Crescenta Valley 20:57 7:09
56 Cameron Tsao So Diamond Bar 20:57 7:09
57 Nellie Cox Jr Davis High 20:59 7:10 7/7 9/30 2/11 21:09
(0:10)
21:09
(0:10)
21:09
(0:10)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Emi Steedman Jr Lowell 21:01 7:10
59 Sydnee Edmonds Jr Santiago (cor) 21:01 7:10
60 Brooke Milam Sr Golden Valley (sc) 21:03 7:11
61 Cassidy Horn So Vacaville 21:07 7:12
62 Sydney Olofe So Granada Hills 21:12 7:14
63 Michelle Wong Jr Lowell 21:12 7:14
64 Julianna Chen So Lowell 21:12 7:14
65 Isabella Alcocer So Eastlake (cv) 21:16 7:15
66 Alison Appelgate Sr Torrey Pines 21:22 7:18
67 Paloma Suarez-davila Su1a0rez- LDoawvielall 21:23 7:18
68 Emily Hickman So Temecula Valley 21:26 7:19
69 Rachel Riddle Jr Torrey Pines 21:29 7:20
70 Meg Bailey Jr Eastlake (cv) 21:43 7:25
71 Brianna Mendez-espain Jr Temecula Valley 21:44 7:25
72 Avery Bernard Jr Vacaville 21:47 7:26
73 Sarah Benitez Jr Crescenta Valley 21:49 7:27
74 Holland Mueller Sr Palisades 21:55 7:29
75 Camryn Mcallister Sr Torrey Pines 21:59 7:30
76 Jisselle Lomeli Sr Golden Valley (sc) 22:00 7:31
77 Kaley Fisher Sr Santiago (cor) 22:02 7:31
78 Mckayla Andrus Sr Golden Valley (sc) 22:10 7:34
79 Alexis Songco Jr Golden Valley (sc) 22:13 7:35
80 Victoria Artale So Diamond Bar 22:21 7:38
81 Sophia Klotz So Palisades 22:24 7:39
82 Estefania Delossantos Sr Granada Hills 22:24 7:39
83 Tierney Smith Fr Palisades 22:29 7:40
84 Pia Davila Jr Eastlake (cv) 22:37 7:43
85 Karly Scott Sr Elk Grove 22:39 7:44
86 Kennedy Hinson Jr Golden Valley (sc) 22:42 7:45
87 Allison Kang Sr Diamond Bar 23:00 7:51
88 Ana Manriquez-graf Sr Eastlake (cv) 23:05 7:53
89 Lily Wickham Jr Torrey Pines 23:14 7:56
90 Kaili Seto Fr Elk Grove 23:17 7:57
91 Ashley Preciado Jr James Lick 23:34 8:03
92 Berenice Amaya Jr Poly (sv) 23:44 8:06
93 Carissa Jeon Fr Diamond Bar 23:46 8:07
94 Henna Gonzalo Fr Diamond Bar 23:47 8:07
95 Belen Sanchez Sr James Lick 23:49 8:08
96 Natalie Cadrett Sr Elk Grove 23:57 8:10
97 Yeraldine Jimenez Fr Poly (sv) 24:00 8:11
98 Kelly Andrus Sr Elk Grove 24:05 8:13
99 Yaneli Calderon Sr Pacifica (oxn) 24:25 8:20
100 Maricela Betancourt Sr Pacifica (oxn) 24:33 8:23
101 Paulina Tapia Jr Pacifica (oxn) 24:35 8:23
102 Jenny Villagomez Jr James Lick 24:44 8:26
103 Sarah Sanchez So Poly (sv) 25:24 8:40
104 Joanna Dam Sr Pacifica (oxn) 25:27 8:41
105 Yesenia Martinez Jr James Lick 25:35 8:44
106 Leana Magdeleno Sr Pacifica (oxn) 25:46 8:48
107 Lesley Solano Sr Poly (sv) 25:51 8:49
108 Belen Silva Fr Poly (sv) 26:02 8:53
109 Jasmine Rangel Sr Pacifica (oxn) 26:48 9:09
110 Mireya Lopez So Poly (sv) 27:22 9:20
111 Alondra Ayala Sr Lancaster 28:28 9:43
112 Liliana Gomez Sr Pacifica (oxn) 28:34 9:45
113 Amaiur Asurmendi Jr Lancaster 28:45 9:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Camino (oce)
9-6-2-1-1
Gap: 0:29
97:11
19:26
6:38
75 Mackenzi Kozina
Fr
19:13
6:34
11
Jaiden Shiring
Jr
19:13
6:34
12
Liliana Prieto
Sr
19:25
6:38
14
India Moors
So
19:38
6:42
17
Elise Ortiz
Jr
19:42
6:43
21
Alexandr Boyle
So
20:05
6:51
29
Marina Arellano
So
20:20
6:56
32
2 Davis High
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
97:09
19:26
6:38
86 Aniela Mitchell
Sr
18:48
6:25
8
Charlott Mitchell
Sr
18:56
6:28
9
Ana Fenton
So
19:41
6:43
20
Maggie Vazquez
Jr
19:44
6:44
22
Surina Beal
Jr
20:00
6:50
27
Corinne DeJong
So
20:06
6:52
30
Nellie Cox
Jr
20:59
7:10
56
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Santiago (cor)
5-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:57
98:54
19:47
6:45
121 Allyson Abandona
Fr
18:47
6:25
6
Diana Bautista
So
19:33
6:40
16
Samantha Velazque
Sr
19:52
6:47
25
Madison Oswalt
Jr
19:58
6:49
26
Cianna Jones
Fr
20:44
7:05
48
Sydnee Edmonds
Jr
21:01
7:10
57
Kaley Fisher
Sr
22:02
7:31
72
4 Granada Hills
1-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:50
98:31
19:42
6:43
137 Sofia Abrego
Fr
17:57
6:08
1
Lauren Delgado
Jr
19:18
6:35
13
Sonia Parikh
So
19:50
6:46
24
Jenna Rashkovs
So
20:39
7:03
46
Amber Hughes
Jr
20:47
7:06
53
Sydney Olofe
So
21:12
7:14
60
Estefani Delossan
Sr
22:24
7:39
77
5 Crescenta Valley
6-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:52
100:01
20:00
6:50
151 Sophia Atin
Jr
18:48
6:25
7
Samantha Moore
Jr
19:45
6:44
23
Ily Nelson
Jr
20:22
6:57
36
Gabriela Borraez
Sr
20:26
6:58
38
Reese Sion
Fr
20:40
7:03
47
Taili Sherwood
Fr
20:57
7:09
54
Sarah Benitez
Jr
21:49
7:27
68
6 Vacaville
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:58
101:08
20:14
6:54
176 Jaxin Woodward
Sr
19:09
6:32
10
Gabriela Hernande
Sr
19:32
6:40
15
Norah Courtney
So
20:36
7:02
43
Lauren Roe
Sr
20:44
7:05
49
Cassidy Horn
So
21:07
7:12
59
Avery Bernard
Jr
21:47
7:26
67




7 Palisades
2-1-1-5-7
Gap: 4:13
101:07
20:13
6:54
179 Miranda Schriver
So
18:11
6:12
2
Sarah Bentley
Jr
18:34
6:20
4
Brittany Darrow
Sr
20:03
6:51
28
Holland Mueller
Sr
21:55
7:29
69
Sophia Klotz
So
22:24
7:39
76
Tierney Smith
Fr
22:29
7:40
78




8 Temecula Valley
11-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:13
102:07
20:25
6:58
187 Anastasi Navarro
Sr
20:21
6:57
34
Karlie Bogan
Fr
20:21
6:57
35
Paige Thamer
Fr
20:24
6:58
37
Michelle Mendoza
Jr
20:27
6:59
39
Elizabet Bermudez
Sr
20:34
7:01
42
Emily Hickman
So
21:26
7:19
63
Brianna Mendez-e
Jr
21:44
7:25
66
9 Torrey Pines
3-4-8-8-9
Gap: 3:01
101:46
20:21
6:57
198 Anni Salz
Fr
18:28
6:18
3
Paige Endres
So
19:40
6:43
18
Eva Mountzou
Jr
20:47
7:06
51
Alison Appelgat
Sr
21:22
7:18
62
Rachel Riddle
Jr
21:29
7:20
64
Camryn Mcallist
Sr
21:59
7:30
70
Lily Wickham
Jr
23:14
7:56
84
10 Eastlake (cv)
4-7-9-10-10
Gap: 3:59
103:55
20:47
7:06
229 Luz Mercado
Sr
18:38
6:22
5
Ana Mercado
Sr
19:41
6:43
19
Isabella Alcocer
So
21:16
7:15
61
Meg Bailey
Jr
21:43
7:25
65
Pia Davila
Jr
22:37
7:43
79
Ana Manrique
Sr
23:05
7:53
83




11 Elk Grove
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 3:04
107:14
21:27
7:19
279 Sophia Livingst
So
20:13
6:54
31
Abigail Ribet
So
20:20
6:56
33
Kelli Vierra
Jr
20:45
7:05
50
Karly Scott
Sr
22:39
7:44
80
Kaili Seto
Fr
23:17
7:57
85
Natalie Cadrett
Sr
23:57
8:10
91
Kelly Andrus
Sr
24:05
8:13
93
12 Golden Valley (sc)
12-12-13-12-12
Gap: 1:40
106:19
21:16
7:15
286 Jacqueli Law Green
So
20:30
7:00
40
Jennifer Santiago
So
20:36
7:02
44
Brooke Milam
Sr
21:03
7:11
58
Jisselle Lomeli
Sr
22:00
7:31
71
Mckayla Andrus
Sr
22:10
7:34
73
Alexis Songco
Jr
22:13
7:35
74
Kennedy Hinson
Jr
22:42
7:45
81
13 Diamond Bar
13-13-12-13-13
Gap: 2:30
107:27
21:29
7:20
298 Keili Ishitani
So
20:30
7:00
41
Allison Ear
So
20:39
7:03
45
Cameron Tsao
So
20:57
7:09
55
Victoria Artale
So
22:21
7:38
75
Allison Kang
Sr
23:00
7:51
82
Carissa Jeon
Fr
23:46
8:07
88
Henna Gonzalo
Fr
23:47
8:07
89
14 James Lick
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:48
118:29
23:42
8:05
425 Arlet Miranda
Sr
20:47
7:06
52
Ashley Preciado
Jr
23:34
8:03
86
Belen Sanchez
Sr
23:49
8:08
90
Jenny Villagom
Jr
24:44
8:26
97
Yesenia Martinez
Jr
25:35
8:44
100








15 Poly (sv)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:18
125:01
25:00
8:32
482 Berenice Amaya
Jr
23:44
8:06
87
Yeraldin Jimenez
Fr
24:00
8:11
92
Sarah Sanchez
So
25:24
8:40
98
Lesley Solano
Sr
25:51
8:49
102
Belen Silva
Fr
26:02
8:53
103
Mireya Lopez
So
27:22
9:20
105




16 Pacifica (oxn)
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:21
124:46
24:57
8:31
485 Yaneli Calderon
Sr
24:25
8:20
94
Maricela Betancou
Sr
24:33
8:23
95
Paulina Tapia
Jr
24:35
8:23
96
Joanna Dam
Sr
25:27
8:41
99
Leana Magdelen
Sr
25:46
8:48
101
Jasmine Rangel
Sr
26:48
9:09
104
Liliana Gomez
Sr
28:34
9:45
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elisa Huerta So Corona 19:42 6:43
2 Gabrianna Bass So Burbank 20:40 7:03
3 Cassidy George So Mira Costa 20:59 7:10
4 Katrina Haws So Davis High 21:14 7:15 1/9 11/30 4/19 22:21
(1:07)
22:21
(1:07)
22:21
(1:07)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Zoe Zeron So Burbank 21:32 7:21
6 Shaelynn Barbieri So Aliso Niguel 21:52 7:28
7 Vivian Lee So Davis High 21:53 7:28 2/9 16/30 2/17 21:41 21:41 21:41
8 Sofia Butler So Burbank 22:05 7:32
9 Dahlia Kraus So Davis High 22:12 7:35 3/9 17/30 2/13 22:26
(0:14)
22:26
(0:14)
22:26
(0:14)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Kelly Helton So Crescenta Valley 22:17 7:36
11 Lauren Chiu So Mira Costa 22:18 7:37
12 Hannah Brown So Canyon (ana) 22:22 7:38
13 Katie Phillips So Mira Costa 22:29 7:40
14 Upasana Dilip So Monta Vista (cup) 22:37 7:43
15 Becky Zhu So Walnut 22:49 7:47
16 Jasmine Martinez So Alisal 22:52 7:48
17 Vanessa Johnson So Aliso Niguel 23:02 7:52
18 Brynn Shapiro So Mira Costa 23:08 7:54
19 Milca Osorio So Canyon (cc) 23:13 7:55
20 Holly Misley So Mira Costa 23:13 7:55
21 Valeria Borraez So Crescenta Valley 23:14 7:56
22 Vivian Cheng So Monta Vista (cup) 23:20 7:58
23 Kami Danaei So Mira Costa 23:24 7:59
24 Loren Mclain So Capo Valley 23:28 8:01
25 Laine Weston So Mira Costa 23:31 8:02
26 Makenna Cleary So Mission Viejo 23:31 8:02
27 Maya Hernandez So Mira Costa 23:35 8:03
28 Milan Murvay So Aliso Niguel 23:39 8:04
29 Ella Pacini So Mission Viejo 23:39 8:04
30 Aracelly Guerra So Warren 23:42 8:05
31 Katie Dale So Mira Costa 23:45 8:06
32 Mahima Kodavati So Burbank 23:49 8:08
33 Brianna Montajes So Burbank 24:07 8:14
34 Ha-hym Kim So Crescenta Valley 24:07 8:14
35 Sophia Michinock So Capo Valley 24:08 8:14
36 Emma Carney So Davis High 24:08 8:14 4/9 21/30 3/11
37 Priszila Anguiano So Warren 24:09 8:15
38 Kayla Potter So Canyon (ana) 24:16 8:17
39 Sarah Park Jr Aliso Niguel 24:20 8:18
40 Peyton Sandoval So Aliso Niguel 24:22 8:19
41 Kamryn Davies-kiernan So Capo Valley 24:26 8:20
42 Ava Haddock So Carlsbad 24:29 8:21
43 Jocelyn Dorman So Mission Viejo 24:30 8:22
44 Bella Nelson So Carlsbad 24:31 8:22
45 Emily Burkhardt So Capo Valley 24:31 8:22
46 Riana Azevedo So Pleasant Grove 24:32 8:22
47 Alicia Cazares So Warren 24:34 8:23
48 Sofia Serrato So Patrick Henry 24:34 8:23
49 Mackenzie Sandoval So Aliso Niguel 24:42 8:26
50 Sarelle Ming So Mission Viejo 24:47 8:28
51 Elizabeth Young So Davis High 24:50 8:29 5/9 22/30 4/8 25:26
(0:36)
25:26
(0:36)
25:26
(0:36)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Savannah Vuong So Arcadia 24:57 8:31
53 Zoe Kalamaros So Mira Costa 24:59 8:32
54 Bethany Montajes So Burbank 25:01 8:32
55 Kassandra Flores So Capo Valley 25:04 8:33
56 Vanessa Garcia So Long Beach Poly 25:15 8:37
57 Zalea Bjorgum So Pleasant Grove 25:19 8:38
58 Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez So Davis High 25:31 8:43 6/9 24/30 4/7
59 Emily Quintero So Warren 25:31 8:43
60 Sofia Fernandez So Pleasant Grove 25:36 8:44
61 Chloe Bricker So Long Beach Poly 25:43 8:47
62 Carlin Bruce So Burbank 25:59 8:52
63 Juliana Lane So Mission Viejo 26:06 8:54
64 Hannah Sentosa So Walnut 26:11 8:56
65 Emily Guillen So Warren 26:19 8:59
66 Hailey Knudsen So Carlsbad 26:27 9:02
67 Ella Brooks-camper So Patrick Henry 26:33 9:04
68 Britney Chieng So Arcadia 26:34 9:04
69 Michelle Campos So Warren 26:43 9:07
70 Sunny Sun So Arcadia 26:44 9:07
71 Carmela Michaeli So Crescenta Valley 26:47 9:08
72 Aracely Hernandez So Alisal 26:48 9:09
73 Noelle Nambo So Mission Viejo 26:55 9:11
74 Naomi Rossodavito So Burbank 27:21 9:20
75 Willa Gore So Crescenta Valley 27:40 9:27
76 Arianna Rosenberg So Davis High 27:42 9:27 7/9 27/30 3/4
77 Brianna Delamora So Carlsbad 28:04 9:35
78 Melody Flores So Alisal 28:10 9:37
79 Emilia Iacobelli So Davis High 28:31 9:44 8/9 29/30 3/3
80 Sydney Blakely So Pleasant Grove 28:43 9:48
81 Kelsey Escoffie So Arcadia 28:46 9:49
82 Kayla Chan So Davis High 28:49 9:50 9/9 30/30 2/2
83 Amal Ahad So Capo Valley 28:51 9:51
84 Mollie O'brien So Patrick Henry 30:17 10:20
85 Emilie Roper So Capo Valley 30:42 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mira Costa
2-3-3-2-1
Gap: 2:14
112:07
22:25
7:39
50 Cassidy George
So
20:59
7:10
2
Lauren Chiu
So
22:18
7:37
10
Katie Phillips
So
22:29
7:40
11
Brynn Shapiro
So
23:08
7:54
13
Holly Misley
So
23:13
7:55
14
Kami Danaei
So
23:24
7:59
16
Laine Weston
So
23:31
8:02
18
2 Burbank
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:27
112:13
22:27
7:40
59 Gabriann Bass
So
20:40
7:03
1
Zoe Zeron
So
21:32
7:21
4
Sofia Butler
So
22:05
7:32
7
Mahima Kodavati
So
23:49
8:08
23
Brianna Montajes
So
24:07
8:14
24
Bethany Montajes
So
25:01
8:32
38
Carlin Bruce
So
25:59
8:52
42
3 Davis High
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:36
114:17
22:51
7:48
81 Katrina Haws
So
21:14
7:15
3
Vivian Lee
So
21:53
7:28
6
Dahlia Kraus
So
22:12
7:35
8
Emma Carney
So
24:08
8:14
27
Elizabet Young
So
24:50
8:29
37
Gabriela Caceres-
So
25:31
8:43
40
Arianna Rosenber
So
27:42
9:27
49
4 Aliso Niguel
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:30
117:15
23:27
8:00
96 Shaelynn Barbieri
So
21:52
7:28
5
Vanessa Johnson
So
23:02
7:52
12
Milan Murvay
So
23:39
8:04
20
Sarah Park
Jr
24:20
8:18
29
Peyton Sandoval
So
24:22
8:19
30
Mackenzi Sandoval
So
24:42
8:26
35




5 Crescenta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:23
124:05
24:49
8:28
143 Kelly Helton
So
22:17
7:36
9
Valeria Borraez
So
23:14
7:56
15
Ha-hym Kim
So
24:07
8:14
25
Carmela Michaeli
So
26:47
9:08
46
Willa Gore
So
27:40
9:27
48








6 Capo Valley
6-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:36
121:37
24:19
8:18
146 Loren Mclain
So
23:28
8:01
17
Sophia Michinoc
So
24:08
8:14
26
Kamryn Davies-k
So
24:26
8:20
31
Emily Burkhard
So
24:31
8:22
33
Kassandr Flores
So
25:04
8:33
39
Amal Ahad
So
28:51
9:51
50
Emilie Roper
So
30:42
10:29
51
7 Mission Viejo
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:35
122:33
24:31
8:22
151 Makenna Cleary
So
23:31
8:02
19
Ella Pacini
So
23:39
8:04
21
Jocelyn Dorman
So
24:30
8:22
32
Sarelle Ming
So
24:47
8:28
36
Juliana Lane
So
26:06
8:54
43
Noelle Nambo
So
26:55
9:11
47




8 Warren
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:37
124:15
24:51
8:29
169 Aracelly Guerra
So
23:42
8:05
22
Priszila Anguiano
So
24:09
8:15
28
Alicia Cazares
So
24:34
8:23
34
Emily Quintero
So
25:31
8:43
41
Emily Guillen
So
26:19
8:59
44
Michelle Campos
So
26:43
9:07
45




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zoe Medranda Jr Great Oak 19:52 6:47
2 Josie Rogers Sr Great Oak 20:03 6:51
3 Abby Gradijan Sr Canyon (ana) 20:12 6:54
4 Selby Anderson Jr Davis High 20:15 6:55 1/8 7/30 3/22 20:42
(0:27)
20:42
(0:27)
20:42
(0:27)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Megan Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 20:19 6:56
6 Alex Larsen Jr Great Oak 20:30 7:00
7 Mia Di Genova Jr Davis High 20:35 7:02 2/8 8/30 2/18 21:15
(0:40)
21:15
(0:40)
21:15
(0:40)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Rachel Hart Sr Crescenta Valley 20:47 7:06
9 Raha Motamedi Sr Canyon (ana) 20:49 7:06
10 Ariel Goalden Jr Aliso Niguel 20:53 7:08
11 Abigail Cahill Jr Great Oak 21:03 7:11
12 Kaylee Morgan Jr Davis High 21:07 7:12 3/8 10/30 2/17 22:13
(1:06)
22:13
(1:06)
22:13
(1:06)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Madison Barth Jr Davis High 21:18 7:16 4/8 12/30 2/15 21:43
(0:25)
21:43
(0:25)
21:43
(0:25)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Sara Sanguinetti Sr Amador Valley 21:20 7:17
15 Coco Sanabria Sr Long Beach Poly 21:21 7:17
16 Amanda Costley Sr Mira Costa 21:22 7:18
17 Kelly Weihrauch Sr Long Beach Poly 21:24 7:18
18 Kathryn Cassaw Jr Temecula Valley 21:32 7:21
19 Samantha Ronalds Jr Great Oak 21:33 7:21
20 Erika Trevino Sr Clovis West 21:34 7:22
21 Mady Mcguire Jr Great Oak 21:36 7:22
22 Naomi Brand Jr Quartz Hill 21:44 7:25
23 Grace Bentley Jr Aliso Niguel 21:46 7:26
24 Katelyn Currie Sr Long Beach Poly 21:47 7:26
25 Hannah Lybbert Sr Davis High 21:49 7:27 5/8 14/30 2/13 21:07 21:07 21:07
26 Kylie Seward Jr Davis High 21:51 7:27 6/8 15/30 2/11 22:14
(0:23)
22:14
(0:23)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
27 Emily Smith Sr Amador Valley 21:55 7:29
28 Isabelle Smedley Sr Amador Valley 21:57 7:29
29 Lorena Herrera Sr Chaparral (tem) 22:13 7:35
30 Sofia Herrera Jr Elk Grove 22:14 7:35
31 Alexandra Bedingfield Sr Mira Costa 22:19 7:37
32 Rachel Medina Jr Carlsbad 22:20 7:37
33 Roseanne Yu Sr University (irv) 22:21 7:38
34 Michelle Longlax Jr Crescenta Valley 22:21 7:38
35 Alyssa Samuli Sr Amador Valley 22:23 7:38
36 Kayla Macabitas Sr Aliso Niguel 22:24 7:39
37 Elizabeth Skinner Sr Canyon (ana) 22:24 7:39
38 Grace Hughes Jr Long Beach Poly 22:25 7:39
39 Maki Cotter Jr Aliso Niguel 22:27 7:40
40 Morgan Reid Sr Clovis West 22:27 7:40
41 Eva Marta Jr Crescenta Valley 22:31 7:41
42 Payton Smith Jr Mira Costa 22:32 7:41
43 Neena Patil Jr Mira Costa 22:37 7:43
44 Christina Heine Sr Aliso Niguel 22:38 7:43
45 Jessica Ramos Sr Upland 22:38 7:43
46 Kimberley Ramirez Jr Elk Grove 22:41 7:45
47 Adaneli Garcia Sr Long Beach Poly 22:41 7:45
48 Skyler Libby Jr Aliso Niguel 22:48 7:47
49 Daniella Orrante Jr Aliso Niguel 22:55 7:49
50 Aleli Luis Jr Oxnard 22:56 7:50
51 Caroline Surovy So Aliso Niguel 22:59 7:51
52 Claudia Qi Sr Chaparral (tem) 23:01 7:51
53 Jocelyn Hernandez Sr El Camino Real 23:09 7:54
54 Cami Grover Sr Aliso Niguel 23:14 7:56
55 Elizabeth Dorantes Jr Quartz Hill 23:19 7:57
56 Kaleigh Kwong Jr Elk Grove 23:21 7:58
57 Hannah Cox Jr Long Beach Poly 23:23 7:59
58 Ashley Wong Jr Elk Grove 23:28 8:01
59 Fatima Suratwala Jr Amador Valley 23:29 8:01
60 Mackenzie Field Sr University (irv) 23:30 8:01
61 Amber Sun Sr University (irv) 23:30 8:01
62 Karlie Doney Sr Aliso Niguel 23:32 8:02
63 Katie Lim Sr Long Beach Poly 23:33 8:02
64 Sojeong Kang Sr Crescenta Valley 23:33 8:02
65 Shanya Vakilian Jr University (irv) 23:33 8:02
66 Allison Phillips Sr Chaparral (tem) 23:37 8:04
67 Adriana Harmon Jr Quartz Hill 23:38 8:04
68 Kelly Shea Jr Mira Costa 23:48 8:07
69 Caylin Livingston Jr Quartz Hill 23:58 8:11
70 Halee Kessler Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:59 8:11
71 Ella Scalabrini Jr Mira Costa 24:05 8:13
72 Giselle Perez So Oxnard 24:06 8:14
73 Megan Rodriguez Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:09 8:15
74 Daniela Vargas Sr Quartz Hill 24:12 8:16
75 Samantha Ariston Sr Godinez 24:17 8:17
76 Jasmine-rose Gutierrez Jr Clovis West 24:19 8:18
77 Mimi Cloke Sr Long Beach Poly 24:20 8:18
78 Sandy Zhang Sr University (irv) 24:22 8:19
79 Alexa Hernandez Jr Oxnard 24:24 8:20
80 Jhenelle Vincoy Jr Elk Grove 24:25 8:20
81 Sara Varay Jr Crescenta Valley 24:25 8:20
82 Tiffany Loredo Sr Godinez 24:28 8:21
83 Andrea Salas Sr Oxnard 24:29 8:21
84 Iris Pena Jr Godinez 24:33 8:23
85 Jocelyne Garcia Jr Oxnard 24:38 8:24
86 Julia Jaros Jr El Camino Real 24:38 8:24
87 Yuchen Cai Sr University (irv) 24:38 8:24
88 Monserrat Escobedo Jr Crescenta Valley 24:41 8:25
89 Enni Koykka Sr Clovis West 24:55 8:30
90 Nadia Sadri Jr University (irv) 24:56 8:31
91 Ashley Fuglsang Jr Elk Grove 24:56 8:31
92 Catherine Nguyen Jr Davis High 24:59 8:32 7/8 23/30 5/10
93 Julia Digregorio Jr Mira Costa 25:14 8:37
94 Audrey Delaura Sr Crescenta Valley 25:18 8:38
95 Hailey Bowden Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:22 8:39
96 Sydney Dresser Jr Carlsbad 25:25 8:40
97 Esmeralda Renteria Jr Oxnard 25:27 8:41
98 Brianna Torres Jr Thousand Oaks 25:34 8:44
99 Tina Hendi Jr University (irv) 25:35 8:44
100 Linda Flores Jr Godinez 25:48 8:48
101 Jessica Rosales Sr Oxnard 25:48 8:48
102 Audrey Williams Sr Carlsbad 25:49 8:49
103 Maddison Lough Jr University (irv) 26:00 8:52
104 Alexandria Alvarado Sr Crescenta Valley 26:05 8:54
105 Marina Zuniga Jr Patrick Henry 26:36 9:05
106 Jasmine Carpenter Sr Quartz Hill 26:39 9:06
107 Yuliana Carrera Jr Godinez 26:41 9:06
108 Jennie White Sr Quartz Hill 26:42 9:07
109 Krystle Aquino Sr Davis High 26:48 9:09 8/8 25/30 5/6 25:12 25:12
110 Milan Perez Jr Clovis West 26:50 9:09
111 Alison Sanguinetti Sr Amador Valley 26:54 9:11
112 Cindy Lin Jr Amador Valley 27:20 9:20
113 Madison Smith Jr Carlsbad 27:22 9:20
114 Sophia Garrett Jr Cosumnes Oaks 27:44 9:28
115 Carissa Schmitz Jr Oxnard 27:55 9:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
101:47
20:21
6:57
21 Zoe Medranda
Jr
19:52
6:47
1
Josie Rogers
Sr
20:03
6:51
2
Megan Lonsdale
Jr
20:19
6:56
4
Alex Larsen
Jr
20:30
7:00
5
Abigail Cahill
Jr
21:03
7:11
9
Samantha Ronalds
Jr
21:33
7:21
16
Mady Mcguire
Jr
21:36
7:22
18
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
105:04
21:01
7:10
52 Selby Anderson
Jr
20:15
6:55
3
Mia Di Genova
Jr
20:35
7:02
6
Kaylee Morgan
Jr
21:07
7:12
10
Madison Barth
Jr
21:18
7:16
11
Hannah Lybbert
Sr
21:49
7:27
22
Kylie Seward
Jr
21:51
7:27
23
Catherin Nguyen
Jr
24:59
8:32
75
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Long Beach Poly
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
109:38
21:56
7:29
121 Coco Sanabria
Sr
21:21
7:17
13
Kelly Weihrauc
Sr
21:24
7:18
15
Katelyn Currie
Sr
21:47
7:26
21
Grace Hughes
Jr
22:25
7:39
32
Adaneli Garcia
Sr
22:41
7:45
40
Hannah Cox
Jr
23:23
7:59
46
Katie Lim
Sr
23:33
8:02
51
4 Aliso Niguel
4-3-4-5-4
Gap: 1:45
110:08
22:02
7:31
130 Ariel Goalden
Jr
20:53
7:08
8
Grace Bentley
Jr
21:46
7:26
20
Kayla Macabita
Sr
22:24
7:39
31
Maki Cotter
Jr
22:27
7:40
33
Christin Heine
Sr
22:38
7:43
38
Skyler Libby
Jr
22:48
7:47
41
Daniella Orrante
Jr
22:55
7:49
42
5 Amador Valley
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 2:09
111:04
22:13
7:35
139 Sara Sanguine
Sr
21:20
7:17
12
Emily Smith
Sr
21:55
7:29
24
Isabelle Smedley
Sr
21:57
7:29
25
Alyssa Samuli
Sr
22:23
7:38
30
Fatima Suratwal
Jr
23:29
8:01
48
Alison Sanguine
Sr
26:54
9:11
85
Cindy Lin
Jr
27:20
9:20
86
6 Mira Costa
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:26
112:38
22:32
7:41
169 Amanda Costley
Sr
21:22
7:18
14
Alexandr Bedingfi
Sr
22:19
7:37
27
Payton Smith
Jr
22:32
7:41
36
Neena Patil
Jr
22:37
7:43
37
Kelly Shea
Jr
23:48
8:07
55
Ella Scalabri
Jr
24:05
8:13
57
Julia Digregor
Jr
25:14
8:37
76
7 Crescenta Valley
3-5-6-7-7
Gap: 3:38
113:37
22:43
7:45
188 Rachel Hart
Sr
20:47
7:06
7
Michelle Longlax
Jr
22:21
7:38
29
Eva Marta
Jr
22:31
7:41
35
Sojeong Kang
Sr
23:33
8:02
52
Sara Varay
Jr
24:25
8:20
65
Monserra Escobedo
Jr
24:41
8:25
71
Audrey Delaura
Sr
25:18
8:38
77
8 Elk Grove
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:11
116:09
23:14
7:56
221 Sofia Herrera
Jr
22:14
7:35
26
Kimberle Ramirez
Jr
22:41
7:45
39
Kaleigh Kwong
Jr
23:21
7:58
45
Ashley Wong
Jr
23:28
8:01
47
Jhenelle Vincoy
Jr
24:25
8:20
64
Ashley Fuglsang
Jr
24:56
8:31
74




9 Quartz Hill
9-9-10-9-9
Gap: 2:28
116:51
23:22
7:59
232 Naomi Brand
Jr
21:44
7:25
19
Elizabet Dorantes
Jr
23:19
7:57
44
Adriana Harmon
Jr
23:38
8:04
54
Caylin Livingst
Jr
23:58
8:11
56
Daniela Vargas
Sr
24:12
8:16
59
Jasmine Carpente
Sr
26:39
9:06
81
Jennie White
Sr
26:42
9:07
83
10 University (irv)
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:01
117:16
23:27
8:00
242 Roseanne Yu
Sr
22:21
7:38
28
Mackenzi Field
Sr
23:30
8:01
49
Amber Sun
Sr
23:30
8:01
50
Shanya Vakilian
Jr
23:33
8:02
53
Sandy Zhang
Sr
24:22
8:19
62
Yuchen Cai
Sr
24:38
8:24
70
Nadia Sadri
Jr
24:56
8:31
73
11 Clovis West
8-8-9-11-11
Gap: 5:16
120:05
24:01
8:12
268 Erika Trevino
Sr
21:34
7:22
17
Morgan Reid
Sr
22:27
7:40
34
Jasmine- Gutierre
Jr
24:19
8:18
61
Enni Koykka
Sr
24:55
8:30
72
Milan Perez
Jr
26:50
9:09
84








12 Oxnard
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:42
120:33
24:07
8:14
300 Aleli Luis
Jr
22:56
7:50
43
Giselle Perez
So
24:06
8:14
58
Alexa Hernande
Jr
24:24
8:20
63
Andrea Salas
Sr
24:29
8:21
67
Jocelyne Garcia
Jr
24:38
8:24
69
Esmerald Renteria
Jr
25:27
8:41
78
Jessica Rosales
Sr
25:48
8:48
80
13 Godinez
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:24
125:47
25:09
8:35
355 Samantha Ariston
Sr
24:17
8:17
60
Tiffany Loredo
Sr
24:28
8:21
66
Iris Pena
Jr
24:33
8:23
68
Linda Flores
Jr
25:48
8:48
79
Yuliana Carrera
Jr
26:41
9:06
82








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ainslee Robbins Fr Great Oak 19:51 6:46
2 Teagan Carr Fr Canyon (ana) 20:31 7:00
3 Kendra Beck Fr Capo Valley 20:35 7:02
4 Keira Deboard Fr Great Oak 20:56 7:09
5 Kyalin Abarabar Fr Burbank 21:34 7:22
6 Brandi Peck Fr Great Oak 21:40 7:24
7 Zoe Pritchard Fr Davis High 21:45 7:25 1/6 13/30 5/23
8 Stephanie Garcia Fr Santa Monica 21:52 7:28
9 Daphne Uzun Fr Santa Monica 21:57 7:29
10 Adeline Thorpe Fr Burbank 22:02 7:31
11 Kylee Liabeuf Fr Serrano 22:11 7:34
12 Danika De Silva Fr El Camino Real 22:12 7:35
13 Emma Mccoy Fr Grossmont 22:22 7:38
14 Zoe Canipe Fr Torrey Pines 22:24 7:39
15 Delilah Chavez Fr Lakewood 22:25 7:39
16 Emily Cruz Fr Canyon (cc) 22:29 7:40
17 Kiana Bourgeois Fr Torrey Pines 22:36 7:43
18 Abagail Ulloa Fr Valley View 22:38 7:43
19 Bella Ungar Fr Long Beach Poly 22:40 7:44
20 Abbygail Mccoy Fr Grossmont 22:44 7:46
21 Lauren Saalberg Fr Capo Valley 22:45 7:46
22 Jenna Handschumacher Fr Great Oak 22:51 7:48
23 Kim Hansen Fr Santa Monica 22:54 7:49
24 Alana Basmajian Fr Santa Monica 22:55 7:49
25 Eliza Meyer Fr Davis High 23:04 7:52 2/6 18/30 7/20
26 Grace Walker Fr Canyon (ana) 23:05 7:53
27 Camilla Leyva Fr Capo Valley 23:07 7:53
28 Ella Yee Fr Arcadia 23:10 7:54
29 Angelina Buenaflor Fr El Camino Real 23:12 7:55
30 Joy Huang Fr Arcadia 23:25 8:00
31 Keira Emmett Fr Davis High 23:26 8:00 3/6 19/30 4/15
32 Bridgette Shramm Fr Pleasant Grove 23:27 8:00
33 Tamara Duncan Fr Capo Valley 23:30 8:01
34 Chelsi Rowing Fr Pleasant Grove 23:32 8:02
35 Carly Zahrt Fr Canyon (cc) 23:35 8:03
36 Rebecca Chang Fr Davis High 23:40 8:05 4/6 20/30 4/12
37 Emilia Carrion Fr University (irv) 23:41 8:05
38 Charlotte Peterson Fr Long Beach Poly 23:45 8:06
39 Emily Rivas Fr Grossmont 23:47 8:07
40 Sophia Jurcik Fr Canyon (ana) 23:48 8:07
41 Serena Mejia Fr Canyon (cc) 23:58 8:11
42 Yasmina Rahhali Fr Santa Monica 24:02 8:12
43 Makenna Mcarthur Fr El Camino Real 24:04 8:13
44 Summer Bennett Stein Fr Santa Monica 24:11 8:15
45 Ami Takahashi Fr El Camino Real 24:12 8:16
46 Annie Drelling Fr Canyon (ana) 24:14 8:16
47 Mia Mckiernan Fr Long Beach Poly 24:24 8:20
48 Kyleigh Lyons Fr Serrano 24:24 8:20
49 Audrey Song Fr Long Beach Poly 24:41 8:25
50 Katelyn Sim Fr Arcadia 24:42 8:26
51 Jamella Camandang Fr Long Beach Poly 24:42 8:26
52 Reese Loseke Fr Torrey Pines 24:43 8:26
53 Arina Miyadi Fr Arcadia 24:48 8:28
54 Julia Robles Fr Great Oak 24:59 8:32
55 Satya Vargas Fr Torrey Pines 25:08 8:35
56 Emily Lam Fr Arcadia 25:10 8:35
57 Piper Loring Fr Burbank 25:11 8:36
58 Caitlin Vaughan Fr Arcadia 25:11 8:36
59 Madison Yang Fr Arcadia 25:27 8:41
60 Audrey Daucher Fr University (irv) 25:29 8:42
61 Salma Lopez Fr San Marcos (sm) 25:30 8:42
62 Callie Casillas Fr Cosumnes Oaks 25:35 8:44
63 Sadie Phasakda Fr Cosumnes Oaks 25:40 8:46
64 Karina Polak Fr Capo Valley 25:40 8:46
65 Cassandra Blust Fr Patrick Henry 25:42 8:46
66 Sarina Solanki Fr Capo Valley 25:43 8:47
67 Mackenzie Armstrong Fr Valley View 25:47 8:48
68 Jade Blinstrub Fr University (irv) 25:48 8:48
69 Kimberly Tapia Fr Oxnard 25:48 8:48
70 Daniella Viorato Fr Oxnard 25:48 8:48
71 Shree Parekh Fr Capo Valley 25:50 8:49
72 Alyssa Casey Fr Cosumnes Oaks 25:57 8:51
73 Olivia Brumit Fr Burbank 26:03 8:53
74 Nicole Doan Fr University (irv) 26:06 8:54
75 Baila Thompson Fr Torrey Pines 26:08 8:55
76 Isabella Slaven Fr Capo Valley 26:12 8:57
77 Ashley Lin Fr Arcadia 26:25 9:01
78 Cassidy Klein Fr Vista 26:26 9:01
79 Kylie Ha Fr Arcadia 26:31 9:03
80 Maya Brion Fr San Marcos (sm) 26:37 9:05
81 Isabella Smith Fr Burbank 26:39 9:06
82 Meera Sharma Fr Torrey Pines 26:43 9:07
83 Kaylee Christiansen Fr Vista 26:57 9:12
84 Shea Kordana Fr Davis High 27:04 9:14 5/6 26/30 8/11
85 Carys Mckenzie Fr Santa Monica 27:10 9:16
86 Catalina Garcia Fr El Camino Real 27:14 9:18
87 Leia Shim Fr El Camino Real 27:18 9:19
88 Leilani Wetterau Fr Arcadia 27:24 9:21
89 Carlie Goodsen Fr Vacaville 27:33 9:24
90 Kayla Vakilian Fr University (irv) 27:36 9:25
91 Iliana Kikalo Fr El Camino Real 27:44 9:28
92 Marilu Morgan Fr San Marcos (sm) 27:48 9:29
93 Jordan Contreras Fr Canyon (ana) 27:51 9:30
94 Julia Guimaraes Fr Capo Valley 27:58 9:33
95 Cecilia Davila Fr Cosumnes Oaks 28:09 9:36
96 Julia Uhm Fr Burbank 28:28 9:43
97 Helena Young Fr Davis High 28:30 9:44 6/6 28/30 7/7
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:08
110:17
22:03
7:32
69 Ainslee Robbins
Fr
19:51
6:46
1
Keira Deboard
Fr
20:56
7:09
4
Brandi Peck
Fr
21:40
7:24
6
Jenna Handschu
Fr
22:51
7:48
16
Julia Robles
Fr
24:59
8:32
42








2 Santa Monica
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:10
113:40
22:44
7:46
83 Stephani Garcia
Fr
21:52
7:28
8
Daphne Uzun
Fr
21:57
7:29
9
Kim Hansen
Fr
22:54
7:49
17
Alana Basmajia
Fr
22:55
7:49
18
Yasmina Rahhali
Fr
24:02
8:12
31
Summer Bennett Stein
Fr
24:11
8:15
33
Carys Mckenzie
Fr
27:10
9:16
59
3 Capo Valley
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 5:05
115:37
23:07
7:54
114 Kendra Beck
Fr
20:35
7:02
3
Lauren Saalberg
Fr
22:45
7:46
15
Camilla Leyva
Fr
23:07
7:53
21
Tamara Duncan
Fr
23:30
8:01
26
Karina Polak
Fr
25:40
8:46
49
Sarina Solanki
Fr
25:43
8:47
50
Shree Parekh
Fr
25:50
8:49
52
4 Davis High
5-7-4-4-4
Gap: 5:19
118:59
23:48
8:07
136 Zoe Pritchar
Fr
21:45
7:25
7
Eliza Meyer
Fr
23:04
7:52
19
Keira Emmett
Fr
23:26
8:00
25
Rebecca Chang
Fr
23:40
8:05
27
Shea Kordana
Fr
27:04
9:14
58
Helena Young
Fr
28:30
9:44
66




5 Canyon (ana)
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:20
119:29
23:54
8:09
151 Teagan Carr
Fr
20:31
7:00
2
Grace Walker
Fr
23:05
7:53
20
Sophia Jurcik
Fr
23:48
8:07
30
Annie Drelling
Fr
24:14
8:16
35
Jordan Contrera
Fr
27:51
9:30
64








6 Long Beach Poly
9-9-9-9-6
Gap: 2:02
120:12
24:02
8:12
155 Bella Ungar
Fr
22:40
7:44
14
Charlott Peterson
Fr
23:45
8:06
29
Mia Mckierna
Fr
24:24
8:20
36
Audrey Song
Fr
24:41
8:25
37
Jamella Camandan
Fr
24:42
8:26
39








7 El Camino Real
7-8-8-6-7
Gap: 5:02
120:54
24:11
8:15
160 Danika De Silva
Fr
22:12
7:35
11
Angelina Buenaflo
Fr
23:12
7:55
23
Makenna Mcarthur
Fr
24:04
8:13
32
Ami Takahash
Fr
24:12
8:16
34
Catalina Garcia
Fr
27:14
9:18
60
Leia Shim
Fr
27:18
9:19
61
Iliana Kikalo
Fr
27:44
9:28
63
8 Torrey Pines
8-6-7-7-8
Gap: 3:44
120:59
24:12
8:15
163 Zoe Canipe
Fr
22:24
7:39
12
Kiana Bourgeoi
Fr
22:36
7:43
13
Reese Loseke
Fr
24:43
8:26
40
Satya Vargas
Fr
25:08
8:35
43
Baila Thompson
Fr
26:08
8:55
55
Meera Sharma
Fr
26:43
9:07
57




9 Burbank
4-2-6-8-9
Gap: 5:05
121:29
24:18
8:18
169 Kyalin Abarabar
Fr
21:34
7:22
5
Adeline Thorpe
Fr
22:02
7:31
10
Piper Loring
Fr
25:11
8:36
45
Olivia Brumit
Fr
26:03
8:53
53
Isabella Smith
Fr
26:39
9:06
56
Julia Uhm
Fr
28:28
9:43
65




9 Arcadia
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:00
121:15
24:15
8:17
169 Ella Yee
Fr
23:10
7:54
22
Joy Huang
Fr
23:25
8:00
24
Katelyn Sim
Fr
24:42
8:26
38
Arina Miyadi
Fr
24:48
8:28
41
Emily Lam
Fr
25:10
8:35
44
Caitlin Vaughan
Fr
25:11
8:36
46
Madison Yang
Fr
25:27
8:41
47
11 University (irv)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:55
128:40
25:44
8:47
243 Emilia Carrion
Fr
23:41
8:05
28
Audrey Daucher
Fr
25:29
8:42
48
Jade Blinstru
Fr
25:48
8:48
51
Nicole Doan
Fr
26:06
8:54
54
Kayla Vakilian
Fr
27:36
9:25
62








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R57 D1 Ainslee Robbins, Fr, 19:51, Great Oak Great Oak, 110:17, 69
Fr R59 D1 Jenna Lacuata, Fr, 20:41, Roosevelt (eas) Eastlake (cv), 109:31, 71
Fr R72 D2 Isabelle Chan, Fr, 19:59, Lynbrook West Hills, 127:37, 55
JV R41 D1 Zoe Medranda, Jr, 19:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:47, 21
JV R43 D1 Maddie Franco, Jr, 19:25, La Serna Warren, 107:07, 88
JV R78 D2 Kaitlin Khong, Jr, 22:02, Presentation Ontario, 124:20, 21
So R61 D1 Caroline Jilek, So, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 106:39, 36
So R63 D1 Elisa Huerta, So, 19:42, Corona Mira Costa, 112:07, 50
So R70 D2 Taylor Sovich, So, 20:40, Ventura Ventura, 111:18, 32
V R45 D12 Isabelle Buncab, Jr, 19:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:31, 19
V R47 Sweep Hope Bergmark, So, 17:35, Amador Valley Amador Valley, 94:58, 125
V R49 D12 Kristin Fahy, Sr, 16:50, La Costa Canyon Great Oak, 89:32, 44
V R51 D1 Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:57, Granada Hills El Camino (oce), 97:11, 75
V R53 D1 Riley Rodriquez, Fr, 18:30, Upland Arroyo (em), 101:45, 62
V R55 D1 Emma Hicken, Sr, 18:23, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 96:26, 42
V R74 D2 Kimberly Lima, Jr, 19:03, Rancho Verde Ventura, 100:44, 44
V R76 D2 Gianna Mendoza, Jr, 18:20, Presentation Scripps Ranch, 98:12, 41

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R56 D1 Nick Hernandez, Fr, 16:58, Vista Murrieta Great Oak, 90:30, 91
Fr R58 D1 Andres Chavez, Fr, 16:40, Roosevelt (eas) Santiago (cor), 88:36, 61
Fr R73 D2 Jude Robledo, Fr, 17:03, Claremont Claremont, 89:16, 29
JV R40 D1 Gus Marshall, Jr, 16:05, Loyola Loyola, 81:56, 25
JV R42 D1 Aj Tabanao, Jr, 16:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:38, 24
JV R44 JV Champ Cole Sawires Yager, Jr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:46, 15
JV R79 D2 Isaac Martinez, Jr, 17:33, Claremont Claremont, 90:02, 33
So R60 D1 Zachary Zambrano, So, 16:25, Loyola Great Oak, 83:51, 20
So R62 D1 Jose Velazquez, So, 16:47, Alisal Torrey Pines, 89:13, 76
So R71 D2 Anthony Kennen, So, 17:11, El Toro El Toro, 89:26, 39
V R46 Sweep Kevin Ramos, Sr, 14:28, Rubidoux Amador Valley, 79:09, 130
V R48 Sweep Crayton Carrozza, Sr, 14:35, St. Stephens Episcopal Great Oak, 75:33, 50
V R50 D1 Jake Bergmann, Sr, 15:44, Chino Hills San Clemente, 81:12, 74
V R52 D1 Ty Savely, Sr, 15:36, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 81:12, 78
V R54 D1 Willie Coleman, Sr, 15:48, Vista Murrieta Redondo, 81:36, 76
V R75 D2 Jonathan Velasco, Sr, 15:11, Mission Hills Claremont, 81:56, 43
V R77 D2 Bailey Darnell, Sr, 15:32, Redwood (vis) Peninsula, 81:58, 75