De La Salle Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babby, Nathan | So | V | 17:08 | 5:51 | 2.93 | 81/113 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 4/13 | |||||
Bergman, Griffin | So | JV | 17:48 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 47/192 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 8/26 | 17:43 | 17:43 | 17:43 | ||
Borrelli, Dominic | So | V | 16:44 | 5:43 | 2.93 | 63/113 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 5/17 | |||||
Brown, Kieran | So | V | 15:58 | 5:27 | 2.93 | 28/113 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 3/17 | 17:12 (1:14,7.2) |
17:12 (1:14,7.2) |
17:12 (1:14,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Cline, Tyler | Fr | JV | 18:04 | 6:10 | 2.93 | 69/192 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 6/20 | |||||
Curulla, Patrick | So | V | 16:04 | 5:29 | 2.93 | 36/113 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 1/17 | 17:01 (0:57,5.6) |
17:01 (0:57,5.6) |
17:01 (0:57,5.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gomez de la Vega, Agustin | So | V | 16:51 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 72/113 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 4/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kenny, Ryan | So | JV | 17:55 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 58/192 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 8/23 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Livingston, Connor | Sr | V | 15:18 | 5:13 | 2.93 | 9/113 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 8/17 | 15:26 (0:08,0.9) |
15:26 (0:08,0.9) |
15:26 (0:08,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Mast, Nicholas | So | JV | 17:37 | 6:01 | 2.93 | 33/192 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 7/28 | |||||
O'Connor, Derek | Jr | V | 15:51 | 5:25 | 2.93 | 23/113 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 5/17 | 16:29 (0:38,3.8) |
16:29 (0:38,3.8) |
16:29 (0:38,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Quintana, Giovanni | Jr | JV | 18:12 | 6:13 | 2.93 | 80/192 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 4/17 | 18:05 | 18:05 | 18:05 | ||
Ramirez, Sebastian | Jr | JV | 18:06 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 72/192 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 4/20 | |||||
Ward, Andy | So | JV | 17:17 | 5:54 | 2.93 | 18/192 | 1/7 | 8/14 | 8/28 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/17 | 79:55 1:26 |
2.93 | 5:27 | 5:13 | 5:43 | 159 | 5:23 | 79:05 | 79:05 | 77:46 | Connor Livingston (9), Derek O'Connor (23), Kieran Brown (28), Patrick Curulla (36), Dominic Borrelli (63) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 7/20 | 88:41 0:47 |
2.93 | 6:03 | 5:54 | 6:10 | 205 | 5:43 | 85:46 | 85:46 | 83:27 | Andy Ward (17), Nicholas Mast (30), Griffin Bergman (43), Ryan Kenny (53), Tyler Cline (62) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Ramos | Sr | Rubidoux | 14:28 | 4:56 | |||||||
2 | Anthony Grover | Jr | Jserra | 15:01 | 5:08 | |||||||
3 | Ethan Danforth | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 15:01 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | Peter Herold | Sr | Jserra | 15:02 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Franky Varela | Sr | San Pasqual | 15:03 | 5:08 | |||||||
6 | Noah Hibbard | Sr | Arroyo (em) | 15:08 | 5:10 | |||||||
7 | Cy Chittenden | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:16 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Jack Gray | Jr | Amador Valley | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
9 | Connor Livingston | Sr | De La Salle | 15:18 | 5:13 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 8/17 | 15:26 (0:08) |
15:26 (0:08) |
15:26 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Logan Underwood | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 15:25 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Alejandro Barranco | Jr | Poway | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Joshua Orellana | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 15:32 | 5:18 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Rush | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
14 | Aidan Boyle | Sr | Amador Valley | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
15 | Alfredo De Anda | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
16 | Ian Crocker | Jr | Serrano | 15:40 | 5:21 | |||||||
17 | Antonio Munoz | Sr | Warren | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
18 | Pierson Lamborn | Jr | Clovis West | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
19 | Dylan Woodward | Sr | Centennial (cor) | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
20 | Aidan Mccarthy | Jr | Amador Valley | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
21 | Juan Nunez | Sr | Valley View | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
22 | Gage Davenport | Sr | Valencia (val) | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Derek O'Connor | Jr | De La Salle | 15:51 | 5:25 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 5/17 | 16:29 (0:38) |
16:29 (0:38) |
16:29 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Josh Ligas | Jr | Poway | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Michael Gutierrez | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Alfredo Santana | Sr | Warren | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
27 | Owen Franco | Jr | Warren | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
28 | Kieran Brown | So | De La Salle | 15:58 | 5:27 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 3/17 | 17:12 (1:14) |
17:12 (1:14) |
17:12 (1:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
29 | Mathis Wouters | Sr | San Pasqual | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
30 | Saket Sama | So | Arroyo (em) | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
31 | Thomas Velvin | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
32 | Cormac Carew | So | Mira Costa | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
33 | Matthew Burkhardt | Sr | Jserra | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
34 | Lorenzo Orozco | Sr | Valley View | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
35 | Jesse Carrillo | Jr | Centennial (cor) | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
36 | Patrick Curulla | So | De La Salle | 16:04 | 5:29 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 1/17 | 17:01 (0:57) |
17:01 (0:57) |
17:01 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Cole Gamble | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
38 | Oscar-chavez Gasper | Jr | Valley View | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
39 | Jonathan Lopez | Sr | Arroyo (em) | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Lawrence | Jr | Amador Valley | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
41 | Noah Tellez Velazquez | Sr | San Pasqual | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
42 | Zak Beckwith | Jr | Poway | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
43 | Brennan Foody | Fr | Jserra | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
44 | Jordan Wilson | Sr | Centennial (cor) | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
45 | Brayden Costales | Jr | Clovis West | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
46 | Tyler Lamborn | So | Clovis West | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
47 | Connor Albin | So | Canyon (ana) | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
48 | Euan Houston | So | Amador Valley | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
49 | Kevin Rohy | Jr | San Pasqual | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
50 | Nate Doughtery | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
51 | Ruben Diaz | So | Valley View | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
52 | Aidan Vellaca | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
53 | Kyle Stevens | So | Canyon (cc) | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
54 | Alex Fiorito | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
55 | Jake Bringetto | Jr | Clovis West | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
56 | John Lester | So | Amador Valley | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
57 | Matt Morgan | Jr | Clovis West | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
58 | Ben Reyes | Fr | Clovis West | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
59 | William Cheney | Jr | Valencia (val) | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
60 | Alex Fernandez De La Vega | Jr | Poway | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
61 | Andrew Lugo | So | Canyon (ana) | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
62 | Kennie Arriola | So | Jserra | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
63 | Dominic Borrelli | So | De La Salle | 16:44 | 5:43 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 5/17 | ||||
64 | William Garrell | So | Mira Costa | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
65 | Lionel Moreno | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Mawhorter | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
67 | Jacob Pace | Jr | Clovis West | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
68 | Cristian Lopez | Sr | Valencia (val) | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
69 | Tarek Khezri | Sr | Valencia (val) | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
70 | Mark Delancey | Sr | Poway | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
71 | Leo Valencia | Jr | Rubidoux | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
72 | Agustin Gomez de la Vega | So | De La Salle | 16:51 | 5:45 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 4/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
73 | Frank Lofton | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
74 | Alex Guardado | Sr | Warren | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
75 | Max Jorgenson | Jr | Amador Valley | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Hogan | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
77 | Zachariah Budd | Sr | Serrano | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
78 | Miles Curry | So | Valley View | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
79 | Luc Bragdon | Sr | Jserra | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
80 | Sean Crowley | Jr | Serrano | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
81 | Nathan Babby | So | De La Salle | 17:08 | 5:51 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 4/13 | ||||
82 | Arturo Camarena | Jr | Serrano | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
83 | Fausto Rojas | Sr | Warren | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
84 | Nicholas Martinez | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
85 | Brandon Lucas | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
86 | Ethan Florez | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
87 | Leonardo Lopez | Sr | Valley View | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
88 | Jose Anaya | So | Centennial (cor) | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
89 | Jackson Dooley | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
90 | Tommy Rodarte | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
91 | Kai Onouye | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
92 | James Austin | Sr | Centennial (cor) | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
93 | Kaedon Budd | So | Serrano | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
94 | Bryce Beeson | Jr | Poway | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
95 | Sebastian Garcia | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Armitage | Jr | Valencia (val) | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
97 | Christopher Arevalo Reid | Jr | Valencia (val) | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
98 | Joseph Serna | Jr | Serrano | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
99 | Marc Encarnacion | Fr | Valley View | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
100 | Edison Guanuna | Jr | Poway | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
101 | Xander Sumague | Sr | Centennial (cor) | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
102 | Kody Ketcham | Jr | San Pasqual | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
103 | Chris Colchado | Jr | Rubidoux | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
104 | Andres Munoz | Sr | San Pasqual | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
105 | Anthony Villegas | Jr | Centennial (cor) | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
106 | Sean Billings | Jr | San Pasqual | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
107 | Robert Miller | Jr | Valencia (val) | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
108 | Fernando Llamas | Jr | Rubidoux | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
109 | David Vasquez | Jr | Rubidoux | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
110 | Quentin Lloyd | Sr | Serrano | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
111 | Mauricio Deguchi | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
112 | Kevin Souza | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
113 | Jorge Melchor | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amador Valley 7-4-2-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
79:09 15:50 5:24 |
130 | Jack Gray Jr 15:18 5:13 8 |
Aidan Boyle Sr 15:36 5:19 14 |
Aidan Mccarthy Jr 15:46 5:23 20 |
Jacob Lawrence Jr 16:10 5:31 40 |
Euan Houston So 16:19 5:34 48 |
John Lester So 16:39 5:41 56 |
Max Jorgenson Jr 16:56 5:47 75 |
2 | Jserra 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:42 |
78:59 15:48 5:23 |
144 | Anthony Grover Jr 15:01 5:08 2 |
Peter Herold Sr 15:02 5:08 4 |
Matthew Burkhardt Sr 16:00 5:28 33 |
Brennan Foody Fr 16:13 5:32 43 |
Kennie Arriola So 16:43 5:42 62 |
Luc Bragdon Sr 17:02 5:49 79 |
|
3 | Arroyo (em) 5-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:38 |
79:33 15:55 5:26 |
152 | Noah Hibbard Sr 15:08 5:10 6 |
Joshua Orellana Jr 15:32 5:18 12 |
Saket Sama So 15:59 5:27 30 |
Jonathan Lopez Sr 16:08 5:30 39 |
Lionel Moreno Jr 16:46 5:43 65 |
Nicholas Martinez Jr 17:12 5:52 84 |
Sebastian Garcia Jr 17:35 6:00 95 |
4 | Mira Costa 6-9-5-5-4 Gap: 1:12 |
79:49 15:58 5:27 |
159 | Cy Chittenden Sr 15:16 5:13 7 |
Thomas Velvin Jr 16:00 5:28 31 |
Cormac Carew So 16:00 5:28 32 |
Cole Gamble Sr 16:05 5:29 37 |
Aidan Vellaca Jr 16:28 5:37 52 |
Alex Fiorito Jr 16:34 5:39 54 |
William Garrell So 16:46 5:43 64 |
4 | De La Salle 8-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
79:55 15:59 5:27 |
159 | Connor Livingston Sr 15:18 5:13 9 |
Derek O'Connor Jr 15:51 5:25 23 |
Kieran Brown So 15:58 5:27 28 |
Patrick Curulla So 16:04 5:29 36 |
Dominic Borrelli So 16:44 5:43 63 |
Agustin Gomez de la Vega So 16:51 5:45 72 |
Nathan Babby So 17:08 5:51 81 |
6 | Poway 10-7-9-7-6 Gap: 1:23 |
81:05 16:13 5:32 |
207 | Alejandro Barranco Jr 15:27 5:16 11 |
Josh Ligas Jr 15:55 5:26 24 |
Zak Beckwith Jr 16:11 5:31 42 |
Alex Fernandez De La Vega Jr 16:42 5:42 60 |
Mark Delancey Sr 16:50 5:45 70 |
Bryce Beeson Jr 17:34 6:00 94 |
Edison Guanuna Jr 17:40 6:02 100 |
7 | Canyon (cc) 3-2-7-7-7 Gap: 1:51 |
80:47 16:09 5:31 |
210 | Ethan Danforth Sr 15:01 5:08 3 |
Alfredo De Anda Jr 15:39 5:20 15 |
Kyle Stevens So 16:29 5:38 53 |
Andrew Mawhorter Sr 16:46 5:43 66 |
Frank Lofton Jr 16:52 5:45 73 |
Ryan Hogan Sr 16:59 5:48 76 |
|
8 | Clovis West 14-13-13-12-8 Gap: 0:56 |
81:32 16:18 5:34 |
221 | Pierson Lamborn Jr 15:43 5:22 18 |
Brayden Costales Jr 16:16 5:33 45 |
Tyler Lamborn So 16:16 5:33 46 |
Jake Bringetto Jr 16:38 5:41 55 |
Matt Morgan Jr 16:39 5:41 57 |
Ben Reyes Fr 16:40 5:41 58 |
Jacob Pace Jr 16:47 5:44 67 |
9 | Valley View 16-12-11-10-9 Gap: 1:15 |
81:25 16:17 5:33 |
222 | Juan Nunez Sr 15:47 5:23 21 |
Lorenzo Orozco Sr 16:03 5:29 34 |
Oscar-chavez Gasper Jr 16:06 5:30 38 |
Ruben Diaz So 16:27 5:37 51 |
Miles Curry So 17:02 5:49 78 |
Leonardo Lopez Sr 17:17 5:54 87 |
Marc Encarnacion Fr 17:40 6:02 99 |
10 | San Pasqual 4-6-8-6-10 Gap: 2:46 |
81:21 16:16 5:33 |
226 | Franky Varela Sr 15:03 5:08 5 |
Mathis Wouters Sr 15:58 5:27 29 |
Noah Tellez Velazquez Sr 16:11 5:31 41 |
Kevin Rohy Jr 16:20 5:34 49 |
Kody Ketcham Jr 17:49 6:05 102 |
Andres Munoz Sr 17:54 6:07 104 |
Sean Billings Jr 18:06 6:11 106 |
11 | Warren 13-10-5-10-11 Gap: 1:29 |
81:41 16:20 5:35 |
227 | Antonio Munoz Sr 15:42 5:22 17 |
Alfredo Santana Sr 15:57 5:27 26 |
Owen Franco Jr 15:57 5:27 27 |
Alex Guardado Sr 16:54 5:46 74 |
Fausto Rojas Sr 17:11 5:52 83 |
||
12 | Canyon (ana) 9-7-10-9-12 Gap: 1:49 |
81:33 16:19 5:34 |
229 | Logan Underwood Sr 15:25 5:16 10 |
Michael Gutierrez Sr 15:56 5:26 25 |
Connor Albin So 16:16 5:33 47 |
Andrew Lugo So 16:42 5:42 61 |
Ethan Florez Fr 17:14 5:53 86 |
Jackson Dooley Jr 17:19 5:55 89 |
Tommy Rodarte Jr 17:27 5:57 90 |
13 | Centennial (cor) 15-11-12-13-13 Gap: 1:48 |
82:56 16:35 5:40 |
278 | Dylan Woodward Sr 15:45 5:23 19 |
Jesse Carrillo Jr 16:04 5:29 35 |
Jordan Wilson Sr 16:16 5:33 44 |
Jose Anaya So 17:18 5:54 88 |
James Austin Sr 17:33 5:59 92 |
Xander Sumague Sr 17:46 6:04 101 |
Anthony Villegas Jr 17:57 6:08 105 |
14 | Valencia (val) 17-16-15-14-14 Gap: 1:48 |
83:47 16:45 5:43 |
314 | Gage Davenport Sr 15:51 5:25 22 |
William Cheney Jr 16:41 5:42 59 |
Cristian Lopez Sr 16:47 5:44 68 |
Tarek Khezri Sr 16:49 5:44 69 |
Andrew Armitage Jr 17:39 6:01 96 |
Christopher Arevalo Reid Jr 17:39 6:01 97 |
Robert Miller Jr 18:08 6:11 107 |
15 | Serrano 12-17-16-16-15 Gap: 1:54 |
84:29 16:54 5:46 |
348 | Ian Crocker Jr 15:40 5:21 16 |
Zachariah Budd Sr 17:00 5:48 77 |
Sean Crowley Jr 17:05 5:50 80 |
Arturo Camarena Jr 17:10 5:52 82 |
Kaedon Budd So 17:34 6:00 93 |
Joseph Serna Jr 17:39 6:01 98 |
Quentin Lloyd Sr 18:25 6:17 110 |
16 | Golden Valley (sc) 11-13-14-15-16 Gap: 2:59 |
85:12 17:02 5:49 |
350 | Daniel Rush Sr 15:33 5:18 13 |
Nate Doughtery Sr 16:21 5:35 50 |
Brandon Lucas Sr 17:13 5:53 85 |
Kai Onouye Sr 17:33 5:59 91 |
Mauricio Deguchi Jr 18:32 6:20 111 |
Kevin Souza So 18:44 6:24 112 |
Jorge Melchor Sr 19:14 6:34 113 |
17 | Rubidoux 1-15-17-17-17 Gap: 3:57 |
85:58 17:12 5:52 |
392 | Kevin Ramos Sr 14:28 4:56 1 |
Leo Valencia Jr 16:51 5:45 71 |
Chris Colchado Jr 17:51 6:06 103 |
Fernando Llamas Jr 18:23 6:16 108 |
David Vasquez Jr 18:25 6:17 109 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aj Tabanao | Jr | Great Oak | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
2 | Cameron Porras | Sr | Great Oak | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Brandon Lopez | Jr | Chino Hills | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Damien Perez | Jr | Great Oak | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Alex Aceves | Jr | San Marcos (sm) | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
6 | Justin Borzoni | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Grayson Boyce | Sr | Great Oak | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | Frank Mcgarry | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
9 | Cody Rowe | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
10 | Gerardo Rubio | Jr | Warren | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Niklaus Niklaus | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | Max Segeberg | Jr | Great Oak | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
13 | Su Yong Lee | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Roman Hunter | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Aaron Ruiz | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
16 | Kevin Tasci | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
17 | Cosmo Herbert | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
18 | Andy Ward | So | De La Salle | 17:17 | 5:54 | 1/7 | 8/14 | 8/28 | ||||
19 | Travis Miller | Sr | Valley View | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
20 | Sebastian Hernandez Zunig | Sr | Serrano | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
21 | Carson Baldevia | Jr | Great Oak | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
22 | Cole Konis | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
23 | Jack Urie | Jr | Patrick Henry | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
24 | Matt Kulis | Sr | Patrick Henry | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
25 | Benny Perez | Jr | Great Oak | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
26 | Dominik Arce | Jr | Warren | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
27 | Gabe Rivas | Sr | Chino Hills | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
28 | Zane Buhagiar | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
29 | Leo Apreza | Jr | Burbank | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Jordan Ocasla | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
31 | Morgan Faunce | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
32 | Pablo Mora | Jr | Great Oak | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
33 | Nicholas Mast | So | De La Salle | 17:37 | 6:01 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 7/28 | ||||
34 | Ahir Prit | Sr | Warren | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
35 | Aidan Johnson | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
36 | Zoren Olaes | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
37 | Aryan Fnu | Jr | Arcadia | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
38 | Cameron Jaynes | Sr | Patrick Henry | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Luis Castellanos | Sr | Burbank | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
40 | Devon Paez | Sr | Great Oak | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
41 | Ethan Hutchin | Jr | Burbank | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
42 | Nick Lord | Jr | Patrick Henry | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
43 | Jules Barrieu | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
44 | David Silva | Jr | Vacaville | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
45 | Austin Bertalot | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
46 | Aaron Marshall | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
47 | Griffin Bergman | So | De La Salle | 17:48 | 6:05 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 8/26 | 17:43 | 17:43 | 17:43 | |
48 | Connor Lansing | Sr | Capo Valley | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
49 | Parker Quinn | Sr | Capo Valley | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | Marquis Meredith | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Albert Acosta | Sr | Chino Hills | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Peter Al-hasani | Sr | Burbank | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
53 | Aaron P Garcia | Jr | Warren | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
54 | Erik Reith | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Shafter | Sr | Patrick Henry | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Nicholas Quadrozzi | Sr | Centennial (cor) | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Trujillo | Sr | Serrano | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Ryan Kenny | So | De La Salle | 17:55 | 6:07 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 8/23 | ||||
59 | Travis Burress | Jr | Serrano | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
60 | Zeus Flores | Jr | Warren | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Corey Niklaus | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
62 | Caleb Hong | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
63 | Nicholas Abrot | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
64 | David Arista | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
65 | Matt Cuellar | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
66 | Julian Shea | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
67 | Jesse Gonzales | Sr | Roosevelt (eas) | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
68 | Michael Glessner | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
69 | Tyler Cline | Fr | De La Salle | 18:04 | 6:10 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 6/20 | ||||
70 | Ramses Farias | Sr | Centennial (cor) | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
71 | Blake Hernandez | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
72 | Sebastian Ramirez | Jr | De La Salle | 18:06 | 6:11 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 4/20 | ||||
73 | Andrew Fisher | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
74 | Coby Hallman | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
75 | Cooper Schexnyder | Sr | Serrano | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
76 | Devin Salazar | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
77 | Christian Yoo | Jr | Centennial (cor) | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
78 | Ethan Jaynes | Sr | Patrick Henry | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
79 | Duncan Chisholm | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
80 | Giovanni Quintana | Jr | De La Salle | 18:12 | 6:13 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 4/17 | 18:05 | 18:05 | 18:05 | |
81 | Lorenzo Edwards | Jr | Warren | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
82 | Julian Rodriguez | So | Antioch | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
83 | Kai Burke | Jr | Carlsbad | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
84 | Grey Stewart | Jr | Burbank | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
85 | Sean Mairs | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
86 | Hayden Lucsik | Jr | Burbank | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
87 | Roberto Morfin | Jr | Carlsbad | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
88 | Puneet Kaler | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
89 | Po Chen | Jr | Mira Costa | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
90 | Jerick Sapino | Sr | Roosevelt (eas) | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
91 | Carson Haven | Sr | Vacaville | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
92 | Grant Doughtery | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
93 | Karvin Li | Sr | Arcadia | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
94 | Ethan Boen | Jr | San Marcos (sm) | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
95 | Zach Matthews | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
96 | Ari Berrios | Sr | Arcadia | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
97 | Patrick Gough | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
98 | Adam Chavez | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
99 | Maximus Sandoval | Sr | Upland | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
100 | Tommy Nguyen | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
101 | Kenneth Lam | Sr | Chino Hills | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
102 | Ryan Gutierrez | Jr | Warren | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | Noah Ataya | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
104 | Leonardo Acevedo | Jr | Warren | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
105 | Samuel Widjono | Jr | Walnut | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
106 | Rick Parada | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
107 | Miguel Macias | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
108 | Teddy Bullockus | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
109 | Vicente Sandoval | Jr | Walnut | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
110 | Cameron Ambrose | Jr | Roosevelt (eas) | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
111 | David Carias | Jr | Warren | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
112 | Dustin Le | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
113 | Kai Cinco | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
114 | Mateo Arevalo | Jr | Vacaville | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
115 | Jonathan Anz | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
116 | Chase Johnson | Sr | Roosevelt (eas) | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
117 | Daniel Sun | Jr | Arcadia | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
118 | Joshua Malcangio-andrews | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
119 | Elijah Matias | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
120 | Orlando Izazaga | Jr | Centennial (cor) | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
121 | Jake Mumford | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
122 | Matthew Gomez | Jr | Burbank | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
123 | Brandon Franco | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
124 | Cristian Venegas | Jr | Antioch | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
125 | Dominic Nicholson | Sr | Centennial (cor) | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
126 | Tate Miller | Jr | Roosevelt (eas) | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
127 | Phillip Leung | Sr | Walnut | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
128 | Ethan Huang | Sr | Arcadia | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
129 | Victor Rodriguez | Jr | Burbank | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
130 | Robert Martin | Jr | Vacaville | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
131 | Brandon Casey | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
132 | Jason Hintz | Jr | Vacaville | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
133 | Raymond Dunn | Jr | Walnut | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
134 | Jonathan Qi | Jr | Mira Costa | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
135 | Benjamin Kinney | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
136 | Michael Mueller | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
137 | Manuel Cortez | Jr | Warren | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
138 | Jacob Moreno | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
139 | Isaac Martinez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
140 | Cody Mendenhall | Jr | Vacaville | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
141 | Yoseph Feleke | Sr | Valley View | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
142 | Nikhil Bhakta | Sr | Walnut | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
143 | Matthew Myers | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
144 | Wesley Snook | Sr | Valley View | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
145 | Eli Weinstein | Jr | Burbank | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
146 | Jibreel Rasheed | Jr | Centennial (cor) | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
147 | Joey Fan | Jr | Walnut | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
148 | David Ignacio | Jr | Oxnard | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
149 | Wesley Tong | Jr | Arcadia | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
150 | Adam Lee | Jr | Arcadia | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
151 | Justin Hong | Jr | Mira Costa | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
152 | Ryan Thompson | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
153 | Joel Abrams | Sr | Vacaville | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
154 | Dustin Pippin | Sr | Vacaville | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
155 | Jacob Grimstad | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
156 | Omar Alkhairi | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
157 | Emanuel Sanchez | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
158 | Alec Bailey | Jr | Mira Costa | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
159 | Alex Melchor | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
160 | Aaron Lam | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
161 | Josh Kibler | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
162 | Liam Arenas-field | Sr | San Marcos (sm) | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
163 | Michael Butorac | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
164 | Marcopolo Lopez | Sr | Serrano | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
165 | Jonathan Scott | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
166 | David Moises | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
167 | Gabriel Munoz | Sr | Valley View | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
168 | Griffin O'shaughnessy | Jr | Capo Valley | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
169 | Edward Aubrey-tengco | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
170 | Raul Nunez | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
171 | Abraham Nava | Jr | Upland | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
172 | Isaac Vang | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
173 | Trevor Schlobohm | Sr | Centennial (cor) | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
174 | Ej Avila | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
175 | Shane Morgan | Jr | Centennial (cor) | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
176 | Anthony Solis | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
177 | Trevor Patty | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
178 | Pedro Hernandez | Jr | Oxnard | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
179 | Arthur Hsu | Jr | Centennial (cor) | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
180 | Jacob Ramirez | Jr | Oxnard | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
181 | Drew Nagy | Jr | Carlsbad | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
182 | Christopher Estrada | Sr | Upland | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
183 | Kylar Huynh | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
184 | Anthony Perez | Sr | Roosevelt (eas) | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
185 | Edwin Miyatake | Sr | Arcadia | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
186 | Chandler Nelms | Sr | Carlsbad | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
187 | Brady Wu | Jr | Arcadia | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
188 | Matthew Rees | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
189 | Will Trac | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
190 | Nathan Patton | Sr | Serrano | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
191 | Slater Schaaf | Jr | Capo Valley | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
192 | Austin Sloan | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
83:38 16:44 5:43 |
24 | Aj Tabanao Jr 16:18 5:34 1 |
Cameron Porras Sr 16:39 5:41 2 |
Damien Perez Jr 16:42 5:42 4 |
Grayson Boyce Sr 16:53 5:46 6 |
Max Segeberg Jr 17:06 5:50 11 |
Carson Baldevia Jr 17:21 5:55 19 |
Benny Perez Jr 17:25 5:57 23 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
85:30 17:06 5:50 |
65 | Justin Borzoni Sr 16:51 5:45 5 |
Cody Rowe Sr 16:57 5:47 8 |
Niklaus Niklaus Sr 17:01 5:48 10 |
Aaron Ruiz Sr 17:12 5:52 14 |
Jordan Ocasla Sr 17:29 5:58 28 |
Zoren Olaes Sr 17:39 6:01 33 |
Corey Niklaus Jr 17:59 6:08 56 |
3 | Chino Hills 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
85:37 17:07 5:51 |
74 | Brandon Lopez Jr 16:40 5:41 3 |
Frank Mcgarry Sr 16:54 5:46 7 |
Roman Hunter Jr 17:12 5:52 13 |
Gabe Rivas Sr 17:25 5:57 25 |
Zane Buhagiar Jr 17:26 5:57 26 |
Austin Bertalot Jr 17:45 6:03 41 |
Marquis Meredith Jr 17:49 6:05 46 |
4 | Patrick Henry 10-6-6-6-4 Gap: 0:28 |
88:04 17:37 6:01 |
166 | Jack Urie Jr 17:24 5:56 21 |
Matt Kulis Sr 17:25 5:57 22 |
Cameron Jaynes Sr 17:40 6:02 35 |
Nick Lord Jr 17:43 6:03 38 |
Andrew Shafter Sr 17:52 6:06 50 |
Ethan Jaynes Sr 18:09 6:12 70 |
Zach Matthews Jr 18:27 6:18 81 |
5 | Warren 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:57 |
87:52 17:34 6:00 |
167 | Gerardo Rubio Jr 17:00 5:48 9 |
Dominik Arce Jr 17:25 5:57 24 |
Ahir Prit Sr 17:38 6:01 31 |
Aaron P Garcia Jr 17:52 6:06 48 |
Zeus Flores Jr 17:57 6:08 55 |
Lorenzo Edwards Jr 18:14 6:13 72 |
Ryan Gutierrez Jr 18:34 6:20 86 |
6 | Crescenta Valley 5-4-4-4-6 Gap: 1:25 |
88:20 17:40 6:02 |
185 | Su Yong Lee Sr 17:11 5:52 12 |
Kevin Tasci Sr 17:15 5:53 15 |
Morgan Faunce Sr 17:32 5:59 29 |
Aaron Marshall Jr 17:46 6:04 42 |
Noah Ataya Jr 18:36 6:21 87 |
Rick Parada Sr 18:42 6:23 89 |
Jonathan Anz Jr 18:48 6:25 96 |
7 | De La Salle 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:47 |
88:41 17:44 6:03 |
205 | Andy Ward So 17:17 5:54 17 |
Nicholas Mast So 17:37 6:01 30 |
Griffin Bergman So 17:48 6:05 43 |
Ryan Kenny So 17:55 6:07 53 |
Tyler Cline Fr 18:04 6:10 62 |
Sebastian Ramirez Jr 18:06 6:11 65 |
Giovanni Quintana Jr 18:12 6:13 71 |
8 | Burbank 11-10-9-8-8 Gap: 0:48 |
88:57 17:47 6:04 |
220 | Leo Apreza Jr 17:28 5:58 27 |
Luis Castellanos Sr 17:40 6:02 36 |
Ethan Hutchin Jr 17:43 6:03 37 |
Peter Al-hasani Sr 17:50 6:05 47 |
Grey Stewart Jr 18:16 6:14 73 |
Hayden Lucsik Jr 18:22 6:16 75 |
Matthew Gomez Jr 18:57 6:28 101 |
9 | Long Beach Poly 6-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:12 |
89:15 17:51 6:06 |
238 | Cosmo Herbert Jr 17:16 5:54 16 |
Aidan Johnson Jr 17:38 6:01 32 |
Erik Reith Jr 17:52 6:06 49 |
Matt Cuellar Jr 18:01 6:09 58 |
Patrick Gough Jr 18:28 6:18 83 |
Miguel Macias Jr 18:43 6:23 90 |
Elijah Matias Sr 18:51 6:26 99 |
10 | Capo Valley 14-12-12-12-10 Gap: 0:32 |
90:01 18:00 6:09 |
283 | Connor Lansing Sr 17:48 6:05 44 |
Parker Quinn Sr 17:48 6:05 45 |
Julian Shea Jr 18:02 6:09 59 |
Michael Glessner Sr 18:03 6:10 61 |
Sean Mairs Jr 18:20 6:15 74 |
Teddy Bullockus Sr 18:43 6:23 91 |
Omar Alkhairi Jr 19:47 6:45 125 |
11 | Mira Costa 9-9-10-11-11 Gap: 1:49 |
90:37 18:07 6:11 |
303 | Cole Konis Jr 17:21 5:55 20 |
Jules Barrieu Sr 17:43 6:03 39 |
Caleb Hong Jr 17:59 6:08 57 |
Po Chen Jr 18:24 6:17 77 |
Jonathan Qi Jr 19:10 6:32 110 |
Justin Hong Jr 19:39 6:42 121 |
Alec Bailey Jr 19:51 6:46 126 |
12 | Serrano 8-11-11-10-12 Gap: 2:41 |
91:17 18:15 6:14 |
321 | Sebastian Hernandez Zunig Sr 17:19 5:55 18 |
Andrew Trujillo Sr 17:54 6:07 52 |
Travis Burress Jr 17:55 6:07 54 |
Cooper Schexnyder Sr 18:09 6:12 68 |
Marcopolo Lopez Sr 20:00 6:50 129 |
Nathan Patton Sr 22:22 7:38 137 |
|
13 | Centennial (cor) 15-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:05 |
91:57 18:23 6:17 |
385 | Nicholas Quadrozzi Sr 17:53 6:06 51 |
Ramses Farias Sr 18:05 6:10 63 |
Christian Yoo Jr 18:09 6:12 69 |
Orlando Izazaga Jr 18:52 6:26 100 |
Dominic Nicholson Sr 18:58 6:28 102 |
Jibreel Rasheed Jr 19:30 6:39 117 |
Trevor Schlobohm Sr 20:52 7:07 134 |
14 | Arcadia 12-13-14-14-14 Gap: 1:26 |
92:27 18:29 6:19 |
399 | Aryan Fnu Jr 17:39 6:01 34 |
Karvin Li Sr 18:27 6:18 80 |
Ari Berrios Sr 18:27 6:18 82 |
Daniel Sun Jr 18:49 6:25 98 |
Ethan Huang Sr 19:05 6:31 105 |
Wesley Tong Jr 19:39 6:42 119 |
Adam Lee Jr 19:39 6:42 120 |
15 | Vacaville 13-15-15-16-15 Gap: 1:26 |
93:14 18:39 6:22 |
428 | David Silva Jr 17:44 6:03 40 |
Carson Haven Sr 18:25 6:17 79 |
Mateo Arevalo Jr 18:48 6:25 95 |
Robert Martin Jr 19:07 6:31 106 |
Jason Hintz Jr 19:10 6:32 108 |
Cody Mendenhall Jr 19:25 6:38 114 |
Joel Abrams Sr 19:44 6:44 123 |
16 | Santiago (cor) 17-16-15-15-16 Gap: 1:37 |
93:10 18:38 6:22 |
430 | Blake Hernandez Jr 18:05 6:10 64 |
Andrew Fisher Jr 18:07 6:11 66 |
Adam Chavez Sr 18:29 6:18 84 |
Dustin Le Jr 18:47 6:25 94 |
Ryan Thompson Fr 19:42 6:43 122 |
Jacob Grimstad Jr 19:46 6:45 124 |
Michael Butorac Jr 19:58 6:49 128 |
17 | Roosevelt (eas) 16-17-18-17-17 Gap: 1:00 |
93:01 18:36 6:21 |
431 | Jesse Gonzales Sr 18:02 6:09 60 |
Jerick Sapino Sr 18:24 6:17 78 |
Cameron Ambrose Jr 18:45 6:24 93 |
Chase Johnson Sr 18:48 6:25 97 |
Tate Miller Jr 19:02 6:30 103 |
Anthony Perez Sr 21:35 7:22 136 |
|
18 | Cosumnes Oaks 18-18-17-18-18 Gap: 1:16 |
93:35 18:43 6:23 |
448 | Coby Hallman Sr 18:08 6:11 67 |
Puneet Kaler Jr 18:23 6:16 76 |
Tommy Nguyen Jr 18:32 6:20 85 |
Brandon Casey Sr 19:08 6:32 107 |
Isaac Martinez Jr 19:24 6:37 113 |
Aaron Lam Jr 19:54 6:48 127 |
David Moises Jr 20:24 6:58 130 |
19 | Walnut 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 0:46 |
95:05 19:01 6:29 |
508 | Samuel Widjono Jr 18:41 6:23 88 |
Vicente Sandoval Jr 18:44 6:24 92 |
Phillip Leung Sr 19:03 6:30 104 |
Raymond Dunn Jr 19:10 6:32 109 |
Nikhil Bhakta Sr 19:27 6:38 115 |
Joey Fan Jr 19:36 6:41 118 |
|
20 | Elk Grove 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:30 |
99:21 19:52 6:47 |
602 | Michael Mueller Jr 19:11 6:33 111 |
Jacob Moreno Jr 19:21 6:36 112 |
Matthew Myers Jr 19:28 6:39 116 |
Edward Aubrey-tengco Jr 20:40 7:03 131 |
Raul Nunez Jr 20:41 7:04 132 |
Isaac Vang Jr 20:48 7:06 133 |
Ej Avila Jr 20:58 7:09 135 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
17 races + combined.