Christian Brothers Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/9/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afong, Nevin | Jr | V | 15:28.9 | 5:17 | 2.93 | 29/234 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/38 | 17:15.8 (1:47,10.3) |
17:15.8 (1:47,10.3) |
17:15.8 (1:47,10.3) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bates, Carson | So | So | 14:45.8 | 6:56 | 2.13 | 122/223 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 14/24 | |||||
Bonini, Max | Jr | V | 17:01.4 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 133/234 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 15/33 | |||||
Copley, Samuel | Jr | V | 16:17.9 | 5:34 | 2.93 | 88/234 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/36 | 16:33.2 (0:15,1.5) |
16:33.2 (0:15,1.5) |
16:33.2 (0:15,1.5) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Delfino, Benjamin | Fr | Fr | 14:03.2 | 6:36 | 2.13 | 44/225 | 3/6 | 4/9 | 6/24 | |||||
Duncan, Mark | Fr | Fr | 14:25.3 | 6:46 | 2.13 | 67/225 | 4/6 | 5/9 | 7/24 | |||||
Eslamian, Jahon | So | So | 14:43.8 | 6:55 | 2.13 | 121/223 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 19/26 | |||||
Jimenez, John Isaiah | Jr | V | 15:40.4 | 5:21 | 2.93 | 37/234 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/37 | 15:38.2 | 15:38.2 | 15:38.2 | ||
Lobo, Raphael | Fr | Fr | 14:42.9 | 6:55 | 2.13 | 84/225 | 6/6 | 7/9 | 6/16 | |||||
Mujica, Alberto | Jr | V | 15:49.3 | 5:24 | 2.93 | 46/234 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/36 | 17:17.3 (1:28,8.5) |
17:17.3 (1:28,8.5) |
17:17.3 (1:28,8.5) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Powers, Luke | So | So | 13:53.9 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 77/223 | 1/3 | 1/9 | 19/27 | |||||
Price, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 14:29.2 | 6:48 | 2.13 | 72/225 | 5/6 | 6/9 | 6/19 | |||||
Sanchez, Nicolas | Jr | V | 17:39.8 | 6:02 | 2.93 | 161/234 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 16/30 | |||||
Schnetz, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 13:54.5 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 36/225 | 1/6 | 2/9 | 16/28 | |||||
Stokes, Jack | Fr | Fr | 13:57.3 | 6:33 | 2.13 | 39/225 | 2/6 | 3/9 | 10/28 | |||||
White, James | Jr | V | 18:24.5 | 6:17 | 2.93 | 190/234 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/24 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/33 | 80:18 1:33 |
2.93 | 5:29 | 5:17 | 5:49 | 324 | 5:05 | 81:32 (1:14,1.5) |
81:32 (1:14,1.5) |
81:32 (1:14,1.5%) |
We are Soarin' (LY, LR, PR) | Nevin Afong (29), John Isaiah Jimenez (37), Alberto Mujica (46), Samuel Copley (85), Max Bonini (127) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 8/19 | 70:50 0:35 |
2.13 | 6:39 | 6:32 | 6:48 | 228 | 6:11 | Jacob Schnetz (32), Jack Stokes (35), Benjamin Delfino (39), Mark Duncan (59), Ryan Price (63) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meika Beaudoin-rousseau | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:24.2 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | John Bennett | Sr | Granada | 14:34 | 4:58 | |||||||
3 | Tyler Hattori | Jr | Granada | 14:41.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
4 | Owen Mackenzie | Jr | Los Altos | 14:44.7 | 5:02 | |||||||
5 | Ryan Wilson | Sr | Carlmont | 14:49.5 | 5:04 | |||||||
6 | Wade Nygren | Jr | Palos Verdes | 14:52 | 5:04 | |||||||
7 | Isaiah Galindo | So | Clovis North | 14:53 | 5:05 | |||||||
8 | Ian Irish | Sr | Palos Verdes | 14:53.7 | 5:05 | |||||||
9 | Adam Sage | So | Los Altos | 14:54.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Andrews | Fr | Los Altos | 14:55 | 5:05 | |||||||
11 | Justin Hsu | Jr | Carlmont | 15:00.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
12 | Kaito Hashimoto | Sr | Milpitas | 15:02.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
13 | Cameron Meier | Jr | Granada | 15:03.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
14 | Seth Jeppson | So | Granada | 15:07.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
15 | Spencer Hauxhurst | Sr | Clovis North | 15:07.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
16 | Julian Galicia-thomas | Jr | Granada | 15:07.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
17 | Ross D'orfani | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:08.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
18 | Brandon Farnsworth | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:09.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
19 | William Teets | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:15.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
20 | Lyle Rumon | So | Marin Catholic | 15:19.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
21 | Alexander Parker | Sr | Lowell | 15:22.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
22 | Christopher Kilday | Sr | Granada | 15:23.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
23 | Nate Lantz | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:23.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
24 | Landon Shea | Jr | Oakmont | 15:25.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
25 | Noah Battaglia | Jr | Lowell | 15:26.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
26 | Kinaar Desai | Sr | Granada | 15:26.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
27 | Ethan Mimeles | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:28.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
28 | Nick Carter | So | Clovis North | 15:28.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
29 | Nevin Afong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:28.9 | 5:17 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/38 | 17:16 (1:47) |
17:16 (1:47) |
17:16 (1:47) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Charlie Logan | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
31 | Klaus Quinonez | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:32.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
32 | Luke Scandlyn | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:32.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
33 | Zachary Parker | So | Lowell | 15:33.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
34 | Charlie Swanson | Jr | Clovis North | 15:34.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Shikiya | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:38.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
36 | Michael Metcalfe | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
37 | John Isaiah Jimenez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:40.4 | 5:21 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/37 | 15:38.2 | 15:38.2 | 15:38.2 | |
38 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas | Sr | Stuart Hall | 15:40.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Luna | Sr | Carlmont | 15:40.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
40 | Eric Jackson | Jr | Carlmont | 15:42.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
41 | Dean Yacoubian | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:42.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
42 | Tony Camacho | Sr | St. Paul | 15:45.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
43 | Amaury Avat | Sr | Carlmont | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
44 | Nick Pelonis | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:46.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
45 | Ethan Walker | Sr | Nueva School | 15:48.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
46 | Alberto Mujica | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:49.3 | 5:24 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/36 | 17:17 (1:28) |
17:17 (1:28) |
17:17 (1:28) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
47 | Jacob Taylor | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:49.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
48 | Joseph Kennedy | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:50.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
49 | Ty Marshall | Sr | Carlmont | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
50 | Frankie Ried | So | Palos Verdes | 15:51.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
51 | Gulabjeet Singh | So | Will C. Wood | 15:51.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
52 | Nicholas Riener | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
53 | Marco Dacunha | Sr | SF University | 15:53.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
54 | Thomas Allen | So | Clovis North | 15:53.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
55 | Luigi Zialcita | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:54.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
56 | Thomas Clark | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:56.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
57 | Jonathan Coot | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:56.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
58 | Nick Van Meter | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:57.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
59 | Justin Seidel | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:58.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
60 | Grayson Egbert | Sr | El Dorado | 15:59.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
61 | Jt Munz | Sr | SF University | 15:59.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
62 | Ben Longaker | So | Oakmont | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
63 | Owen Lozano | Jr | St. Paul | 16:00.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
64 | Albert Wilcox | Sr | Oakmont | 16:00.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
65 | Natan Cristol-deman | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 16:00.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
66 | Reed Lienau | Jr | Clovis North | 16:00.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
67 | Ethan West | Sr | Alameda | 16:02.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
68 | Nati Wagenleitner | Sr | Clovis North | 16:02.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
69 | Andrew Thompson | Jr | Marin Catholic | 16:03.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
70 | Greg Aufderheide | Sr | Livermore | 16:04.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
71 | Tomo Yoshino | Jr | Los Altos | 16:05.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
72 | Elliott Weil | Jr | SF University | 16:06.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
73 | Caleb Dittmar | Jr | Nueva School | 16:06.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
74 | James Mceachen | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 16:08.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
75 | Robert Mcgowan | Sr | El Dorado | 16:08.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
76 | Mathew Yep | Sr | Alameda | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
77 | Alonso Gonzales Villagran | So | Sequoia | 16:10.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
78 | Beck Johnstone | Jr | Lowell | 16:10.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
79 | Henry Lei | Jr | Lowell | 16:10.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
80 | James Holcombe | Jr | Lowell | 16:11.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
81 | Luke Sage | So | Los Altos | 16:12.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
82 | Jared Mansukhani | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 16:13.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
83 | Tim Blumenthal | Jr | El Dorado | 16:14.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
84 | Rodrigo Cochran | Sr | Los Altos | 16:15.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
85 | Jared Berryman | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:16.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
86 | Ezra Parkhill | Jr | SF University | 16:16.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
87 | Clifford Xu | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 16:17.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
88 | Samuel Copley | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:17.9 | 5:34 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/36 | 16:33 (0:15) |
16:33 (0:15) |
16:33 (0:15) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
89 | Justin Sze | Sr | SF University | 16:19.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
90 | Adam Elaidy | Jr | Alameda | 16:21.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
91 | Antonio Dominguez | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
92 | Evan Chinn | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
93 | Liam Klaiman | Sr | Lowell | 16:23.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
94 | Justin Cox | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 16:24.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
95 | Ian Converse | Sr | Marin Catholic | 16:24.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
96 | Brent Oru-craig | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:24.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
97 | Angus Zuklie | Jr | Nueva School | 16:24.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
98 | Mark Kearney | Jr | Stuart Hall | 16:29.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
99 | Zachary Lo | Sr | Sequoia | 16:29.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
100 | Blake Thomas | Sr | Marin Catholic | 16:31.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
101 | Miguel Valenton | Sr | Livermore | 16:31.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
102 | Jack Nash | Sr | Woodside Priory | 16:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
103 | Ramon Cruz | Sr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:33.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
104 | Eric Dubbel | Jr | Sequoia | 16:33.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
105 | Devin Rowe | Sr | Alameda | 16:34.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
106 | Cedric Murphy | Sr | Alameda | 16:35.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
107 | Ricky Frank | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:35.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
108 | Aiden Duncanson | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
109 | Geoffrey Glass | Sr | Los Altos | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
110 | Sage Bringas | Sr | James Logan | 16:36.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
111 | Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:37.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
112 | Nathan Dulay | Jr | Milpitas | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
113 | Jacob Williams | Sr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:42.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
114 | Devon Maheshwari | Jr | Livermore | 16:42.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Adanto | So | St. Paul | 16:42.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
116 | Luca Johnson | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:43.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
117 | Kyle Theurkauf | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
118 | Luke Davies | Jr | Oakmont | 16:45.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
119 | Brandon Alvarado | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
120 | Nicolas Hafer | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
121 | Nicholas Moore | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 16:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
122 | Ben Kaplan | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
123 | Chase Leffers | Jr | SF University | 16:49.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
124 | Miguel Ramos | Jr | Hughson Union | 16:49.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
125 | Austin Hoach | Jr | Hughson Union | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
126 | Talha Tariq | Sr | James Logan | 16:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
127 | Dzuy Nguyen | Sr | Oakmont | 16:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
128 | Xander Posten | Sr | Sequoia | 16:53.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
129 | Ian Hu | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
130 | Michael Liu | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:57.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
131 | Nic Pantelick | Jr | SF University | 16:58.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
132 | Ky Hoang | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 16:59.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
133 | Max Bonini | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:01.4 | 5:49 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 15/33 | ||||
134 | Noah Vauclair | Jr | Sequoia | 17:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
135 | Michael Acosta | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 17:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
136 | Skyler Dela Cruz | Jr | Stuart Hall | 17:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
137 | Bradley Schulz | Jr | Sequoia | 17:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
138 | Thor Herrera | Jr | Oakmont | 17:08.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
139 | Jacob Combrink | So | El Dorado | 17:09.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
140 | Michael Lynn | Jr | Antioch | 17:14.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
141 | Noel Austria | Jr | James Logan | 17:18.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
142 | Maddox Smith | Jr | Roseville | 17:19.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
143 | Ronan Morrill | So | Woodside | 17:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
144 | Matthew Morano | Jr | James Logan | 17:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
145 | Justin Richter | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 17:20.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
146 | Connor Stanford | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
147 | Arshome Sahagun | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
148 | Eifert Michael | So | Will C. Wood | 17:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
149 | Naran Nathan | So | Milpitas | 17:22.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
150 | Ryan Pizzo | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
151 | Joseph Quimson | Sr | Nueva School | 17:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
152 | Robert Lewis | Jr | Antioch | 17:27.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
153 | Dru Branson | Sr | Will C. Wood | 17:28.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
154 | Lloyd Pagsolingan | Jr | James Logan | 17:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
155 | Hector Gonzalez | Jr | Oakmont | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
156 | Jack Diener | Jr | Marin Catholic | 17:31.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
157 | Nathan Prettyman | Sr | El Dorado | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
158 | Michael Lewis | Jr | Antioch | 17:32.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
159 | Ricky Miramontes | Jr | Marin Catholic | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
160 | Noor Seale | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
161 | Nicolas Sanchez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:39.8 | 6:02 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 16/30 | ||||
162 | David Galkowski | Sr | Livermore | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
163 | Daniel Lucido | Jr | Antioch | 17:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
164 | Jackson Mcclelland | Sr | Nueva School | 17:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
165 | Owen Mylod Yee | Sr | Sequoia | 17:43.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
166 | Zephyr Granger | So | Woodside | 17:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
167 | John Huskins | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 17:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
168 | Andreas Escobar | So | El Dorado | 17:44.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
169 | Rene Lim | Sr | Alameda | 17:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
170 | Jacob Aragon | Jr | El Dorado | 17:50.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
171 | Kyle Lam | Jr | Livermore | 17:54.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
172 | Kevin Valdivia | Jr | Will C. Wood | 17:55.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
173 | William Calder | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:55.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
174 | Daniel Barron | So | Will C. Wood | 17:56.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
175 | Chris Gai | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:58.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
176 | Mason Phillips | So | Sonoma Valley | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
177 | Max Daud | Sr | Crystal Springs Up. | 18:01.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
178 | Eric Brown | Fr | St. Paul | 18:01.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
179 | Jose Maya | Sr | Antioch | 18:02.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
180 | Partha Rao | Sr | Crystal Springs Up. | 18:02.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
181 | Michael Gunn | Sr | Woodside Priory | 18:02.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
182 | James Ensminger | Jr | Alameda | 18:04.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
183 | Christian Canellos | Sr | Woodside | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
184 | Brandon Knapp | Jr | Livermore | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
185 | Natty Mulugeta | So | A. Heights Christian | 18:10.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
186 | Ralph Luke | Jr | Antioch | 18:16.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
187 | Noah Lozano | So | St. Paul | 18:16.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
188 | Jomar Mendoza | Sr | Milpitas | 18:23.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
189 | Vincent Tran | So | Milpitas | 18:23.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
190 | James White | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:24.5 | 6:17 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/24 | ||||
191 | Paulo Chacon | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 18:27.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
192 | Robert Uva | So | Grace M. Davis | 18:36.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
193 | Payton Harty | So | Antioch | 18:36.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
194 | Paul Espinoza | So | Grace M. Davis | 18:39.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
195 | Murphy Phillips | Jr | Hughson Union | 18:40.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
196 | Trace Huber | Jr | Hughson Union | 18:40.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
197 | Damian Rivas | So | Watsonville | 18:44.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
198 | Alex Carrillo | Jr | St. Paul | 18:46.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
199 | Parker Brown | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
200 | Daniel Gilchrist | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 18:51.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
201 | Charles Fisher | Sr | Montgomery (SR) | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
202 | Preston Venenciano | Jr | Milpitas | 18:55.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
203 | Cody Hiatt | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 18:56.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
204 | Nick Beck | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:57.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
205 | Joseph Balsama | Sr | Woodside | 18:59.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
206 | Alex Wai | Jr | San Mateo | 19:13.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
207 | Ryan Mithen | Jr | Woodside | 19:14.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
208 | Angelo Johnson | Fr | Will C. Wood | 19:20.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
209 | Joel Porter | Sr | Will C. Wood | 19:22.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
210 | Matt Morales | Jr | St. Paul | 19:25.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
211 | Daniel Barba | Jr | Watsonville | 19:25.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
212 | Jesse Mandujano | Jr | Watsonville | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
213 | Angel Lopez-garcia | Sr | Watsonville | 19:36.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
214 | Elian Ramos | Jr | Roseville | 19:39.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
215 | Carlos Bonilla | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 19:44.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
216 | Alexis Castillo | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 20:08.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
217 | Lucas Martindale | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
218 | Nick Hahn | Sr | Hughson Union | 20:28.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
219 | Joseph Balestrini | Jr | Roseville | 20:29.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
220 | Ryan Hengehold | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 20:34.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
221 | Julian Cedano | Sr | Hughson Union | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
222 | Erik Hay | Sr | Woodside | 20:42.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
223 | Devin Mattix | Jr | Roseville | 20:47.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
224 | Keiran Pinili | Milpitas | 20:55.3 | 7:08 | ||||||||
225 | Marion Fuller | Fr | A. Heights Christian | 21:44.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
226 | Angel Garcia | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 21:48.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
227 | Domingo Martinez | Fr | Watsonville | 22:26.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
228 | Aaron Chan | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 22:40.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
229 | Benito Estrada | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 22:48.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
230 | Bruce Andrew Kubicka | Sr | Woodside | 22:53.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
231 | Carlos Velis | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 25:01.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
232 | Jesus Alvarez | Jr | Watsonville | 25:14.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
233 | Matthew Yamamoto | Jr | A. Heights Christian | 26:26.4 | 9:01 | |||||||
234 | David Cortez | Fr | A. Heights Christian | 26:27.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
74:35 14:55 5:05 |
48 | John Bennett Sr 14:34 4:58 2 |
Tyler Hattori Jr 14:42 5:01 3 |
Cameron Meier Jr 15:04 5:08 13 |
Seth Jeppson So 15:07 5:10 14 |
Julian Galicia-thomas Jr 15:08 5:10 16 |
Christopher Kilday Sr 15:24 5:15 22 |
Kinaar Desai Sr 15:27 5:16 26 |
2 | Palos Verdes 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:32 |
75:35 15:07 5:10 |
74 | Wade Nygren Jr 14:52 5:04 6 |
Ian Irish Sr 14:54 5:05 8 |
Brandon Farnsworth Jr 15:10 5:10 18 |
William Teets Jr 15:16 5:13 19 |
Nate Lantz Jr 15:24 5:15 23 |
Ryan Shikiya Jr 15:39 5:20 35 |
Frankie Ried So 15:51 5:25 50 |
3 | Carlmont 4-4-6-5-3 Gap: 0:57 |
76:59 15:24 5:15 |
138 | Ryan Wilson Sr 14:50 5:04 5 |
Justin Hsu Jr 15:01 5:07 11 |
Andrew Luna Sr 15:41 5:21 39 |
Eric Jackson Jr 15:42 5:22 40 |
Amaury Avat Sr 15:46 5:23 43 |
Ty Marshall Sr 15:51 5:25 49 |
|
3 | Clovis North 6-6-5-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
76:57 15:23 5:15 |
138 | Isaiah Galindo So 14:53 5:05 7 |
Spencer Hauxhurst Sr 15:08 5:10 15 |
Nick Carter So 15:28 5:17 28 |
Charlie Swanson Jr 15:35 5:19 34 |
Thomas Allen So 15:54 5:25 54 |
Reed Lienau Jr 16:01 5:28 65 |
Nati Wagenleitner Sr 16:02 5:28 67 |
5 | Bellarmine 1-5-4-6-5 Gap: 1:31 |
76:51 15:22 5:15 |
155 | Meika Beaudoin-rousseau Sr 14:24 4:55 1 |
Ross D'orfani Jr 15:09 5:10 17 |
Charlie Logan Sr 15:30 5:17 30 |
Nicholas Riener Sr 15:53 5:25 52 |
Luigi Zialcita Sr 15:55 5:26 55 |
Thomas Clark Sr 15:56 5:26 56 |
Justin Seidel Sr 15:59 5:27 59 |
6 | Los Altos 3-2-2-4-6 Gap: 1:28 |
76:52 15:22 5:15 |
172 | Owen Mackenzie Jr 14:45 5:02 4 |
Adam Sage So 14:55 5:05 9 |
Kevin Andrews Fr 14:55 5:05 10 |
Tomo Yoshino Jr 16:05 5:29 70 |
Luke Sage So 16:13 5:32 79 |
Rodrigo Cochran Sr 16:16 5:33 81 |
Geoffrey Glass Sr 16:36 5:40 104 |
7 | Los Alamitos 13-10-8-7-7 Gap: 0:17 |
78:30 15:42 5:22 |
199 | Klaus Quinonez Jr 15:33 5:18 31 |
Michael Metcalfe Sr 15:39 5:20 36 |
Dean Yacoubian Sr 15:43 5:22 41 |
Nick Pelonis Sr 15:46 5:23 44 |
Jacob Taylor Sr 15:50 5:24 47 |
Nick Van Meter Jr 15:57 5:27 58 |
Jared Berryman Sr 16:17 5:33 82 |
8 | Lowell 9-7-7-8-8 Gap: 0:48 |
78:44 15:45 5:22 |
232 | Alexander Parker Sr 15:23 5:15 21 |
Noah Battaglia Jr 15:26 5:16 25 |
Zachary Parker So 15:33 5:19 33 |
Beck Johnstone Jr 16:11 5:31 76 |
Henry Lei Jr 16:11 5:31 77 |
James Holcombe Jr 16:12 5:32 78 |
Liam Klaiman Sr 16:23 5:36 90 |
9 | Christian Brothers 12-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:33 |
80:18 16:04 5:29 |
324 | Nevin Afong Jr 15:29 5:17 29 |
John Isaiah Jimenez Jr 15:40 5:21 37 |
Alberto Mujica Jr 15:49 5:24 46 |
Samuel Copley Jr 16:18 5:34 85 |
Max Bonini Jr 17:01 5:49 127 |
Nicolas Sanchez Jr 17:40 6:02 154 |
James White Jr 18:25 6:17 179 |
10 | Menlo-Atherton 11-8-10-10-10 Gap: 1:15 |
80:18 16:04 5:29 |
333 | Ethan Mimeles So 15:28 5:17 27 |
Luke Scandlyn Jr 15:33 5:18 32 |
Jonathan Coot Jr 15:57 5:27 57 |
Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner Sr 16:37 5:40 106 |
Luca Johnson Jr 16:43 5:42 111 |
Nicolas Hafer Jr 16:48 5:44 115 |
|
11 | SF University 19-14-13-12-11 Gap: 0:26 |
80:37 16:07 5:30 |
354 | Marco Dacunha Sr 15:54 5:25 53 |
Jt Munz Sr 16:00 5:28 61 |
Elliott Weil Jr 16:07 5:30 71 |
Ezra Parkhill Jr 16:17 5:33 83 |
Justin Sze Sr 16:20 5:34 86 |
Chase Leffers Jr 16:50 5:45 117 |
Nic Pantelick Jr 16:59 5:48 125 |
12 | Oakmont 10-11-11-11-12 Gap: 1:25 |
81:03 16:13 5:32 |
384 | Landon Shea Jr 15:26 5:16 24 |
Ben Longaker So 16:00 5:28 62 |
Albert Wilcox Sr 16:01 5:28 64 |
Luke Davies Jr 16:46 5:43 113 |
Dzuy Nguyen Sr 16:51 5:45 121 |
Thor Herrera Jr 17:09 5:51 132 |
Hector Gonzalez Jr 17:30 5:58 148 |
13 | Marin Catholic 8-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:12 |
81:50 16:22 5:35 |
426 | Lyle Rumon So 15:20 5:14 20 |
Andrew Thompson Jr 16:04 5:29 68 |
Ian Converse Sr 16:24 5:36 92 |
Blake Thomas Sr 16:31 5:38 97 |
Jack Diener Jr 17:31 5:59 149 |
Ricky Miramontes Jr 17:38 6:01 152 |
Parker Brown Jr 18:47 6:25 188 |
14 | Alameda 21-20-18-14-14 Gap: 0:33 |
81:43 16:21 5:35 |
430 | Ethan West Sr 16:02 5:28 66 |
Mathew Yep Sr 16:09 5:31 74 |
Adam Elaidy Jr 16:21 5:35 87 |
Devin Rowe Sr 16:35 5:40 101 |
Cedric Murphy Sr 16:36 5:40 102 |
Rene Lim Sr 17:47 6:04 161 |
James Ensminger Jr 18:04 6:10 171 |
15 | Stuart Hall 14-17-17-15-15 Gap: 1:16 |
82:20 16:28 5:37 |
460 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas Sr 15:41 5:21 38 |
Antonio Dominguez Sr 16:23 5:35 88 |
Mark Kearney Jr 16:30 5:38 95 |
Ben Kaplan Sr 16:49 5:45 116 |
Ian Hu Sr 16:57 5:47 123 |
Michael Liu Sr 16:58 5:47 124 |
Skyler Dela Cruz Jr 17:03 5:49 130 |
16 | El Dorado 20-18-15-16-16 Gap: 1:33 |
83:04 16:37 5:40 |
496 | Grayson Egbert Sr 15:59 5:27 60 |
Robert Mcgowan Sr 16:09 5:31 73 |
Tim Blumenthal Jr 16:15 5:33 80 |
Jacob Combrink So 17:10 5:51 133 |
Nathan Prettyman Sr 17:32 5:59 150 |
Andreas Escobar So 17:45 6:03 160 |
Jacob Aragon Jr 17:50 6:05 162 |
17 | Nueva School 16-15-14-17-17 Gap: 1:53 |
83:28 16:42 5:42 |
512 | Ethan Walker Sr 15:49 5:24 45 |
Caleb Dittmar Jr 16:07 5:30 72 |
Angus Zuklie Jr 16:25 5:36 94 |
Joseph Quimson Sr 17:27 5:57 144 |
Jackson Mcclelland Sr 17:41 6:02 157 |
||
18 | Sequoia 23-22-21-20-18 Gap: 0:53 |
83:11 16:38 5:41 |
521 | Alonso Gonzales Villagran So 16:10 5:31 75 |
Zachary Lo Sr 16:30 5:38 96 |
Eric Dubbel Jr 16:34 5:39 100 |
Xander Posten Sr 16:54 5:46 122 |
Noah Vauclair Jr 17:03 5:49 128 |
Bradley Schulz Jr 17:08 5:51 131 |
Owen Mylod Yee Sr 17:44 6:03 158 |
19 | Granite Bay 17-19-19-18-19 Gap: 1:32 |
83:34 16:43 5:42 |
522 | Joseph Kennedy Jr 15:51 5:25 48 |
Evan Chinn Sr 16:23 5:35 89 |
Ricky Frank Sr 16:36 5:40 103 |
Connor Stanford Sr 17:21 5:55 139 |
Ryan Pizzo Jr 17:23 5:56 143 |
Chris Gai Sr 17:58 6:08 167 |
Nick Beck Jr 18:57 6:28 193 |
20 | Montgomery (SR) 26-23-23-21-20 Gap: 0:21 |
83:10 16:38 5:41 |
526 | Brent Oru-craig Jr 16:25 5:36 93 |
Ramon Cruz Sr 16:33 5:39 99 |
Jacob Williams Sr 16:42 5:42 108 |
Kyle Theurkauf Jr 16:44 5:43 112 |
Brandon Alvarado Jr 16:46 5:43 114 |
Justin Richter Jr 17:21 5:55 138 |
Charles Fisher Sr 18:52 6:26 190 |
21 | St. Paul 15-13-16-19-21 Gap: 2:31 |
84:46 16:57 5:47 |
560 | Tony Camacho Sr 15:45 5:23 42 |
Owen Lozano Jr 16:01 5:28 63 |
Andrew Adanto So 16:42 5:42 110 |
Eric Brown Fr 18:01 6:09 169 |
Noah Lozano So 18:17 6:14 176 |
Alex Carrillo Jr 18:47 6:25 187 |
Matt Morales Jr 19:26 6:38 198 |
22 | Livermore 22-21-22-22-22 Gap: 1:49 |
84:53 16:59 5:48 |
594 | Greg Aufderheide Sr 16:05 5:29 69 |
Miguel Valenton Sr 16:32 5:38 98 |
Devon Maheshwari Jr 16:42 5:42 109 |
David Galkowski Sr 17:40 6:02 155 |
Kyle Lam Jr 17:54 6:07 163 |
Brandon Knapp Jr 18:10 6:12 173 |
|
23 | Milpitas 7-16-20-23-23 Gap: 3:21 |
85:53 17:11 5:52 |
616 | Kaito Hashimoto Sr 15:03 5:08 12 |
Nathan Dulay Jr 16:40 5:41 107 |
Naran Nathan So 17:23 5:56 142 |
Jomar Mendoza Sr 18:23 6:17 177 |
Vincent Tran So 18:24 6:17 178 |
Preston Venenciano Jr 18:55 6:28 191 |
Keiran Pinili - 20:55 7:08 209 |
24 | Evergreen Valley 24-25-25-24-24 Gap: 1:21 |
85:20 17:04 5:50 |
632 | Clifford Xu Jr 16:18 5:34 84 |
Ky Hoang Jr 17:00 5:48 126 |
Michael Acosta Sr 17:03 5:49 129 |
Arshome Sahagun Jr 17:21 5:55 140 |
Noor Seale Jr 17:38 6:01 153 |
William Calder Jr 17:56 6:07 165 |
|
25 | James Logan 27-26-26-25-25 Gap: 0:52 |
85:35 17:07 5:50 |
644 | Sage Bringas Sr 16:37 5:40 105 |
Talha Tariq Sr 16:51 5:45 120 |
Noel Austria Jr 17:19 5:55 135 |
Matthew Morano Jr 17:20 5:55 137 |
Lloyd Pagsolingan Jr 17:29 5:58 147 |
||
26 | Will C. Wood 18-23-24-26-26 Gap: 2:05 |
86:33 17:19 5:54 |
668 | Gulabjeet Singh So 15:51 5:25 51 |
Eifert Michael So 17:21 5:55 141 |
Dru Branson Sr 17:28 5:58 146 |
Kevin Valdivia Jr 17:56 6:07 164 |
Daniel Barron So 17:57 6:07 166 |
Angelo Johnson Fr 19:21 6:36 196 |
Joel Porter Sr 19:22 6:37 197 |
27 | Antioch 29-29-28-27-27 Gap: 0:48 |
87:58 17:36 6:00 |
756 | Michael Lynn Jr 17:14 5:53 134 |
Robert Lewis Jr 17:27 5:57 145 |
Michael Lewis Jr 17:33 5:59 151 |
Daniel Lucido Jr 17:41 6:02 156 |
Jose Maya Sr 18:02 6:09 170 |
Ralph Luke Jr 18:16 6:14 175 |
Payton Harty So 18:37 6:21 182 |
28 | Hughson Union 28-27-27-28-28 Gap: 3:39 |
91:29 18:18 6:15 |
811 | Miguel Ramos Jr 16:50 5:45 118 |
Austin Hoach Jr 16:50 5:45 119 |
Murphy Phillips Jr 18:40 6:22 184 |
Trace Huber Jr 18:40 6:22 185 |
Nick Hahn Sr 20:28 6:59 205 |
Julian Cedano Sr 20:37 7:02 207 |
|
29 | Woodside 30-30-30-29-29 Gap: 1:56 |
91:25 18:17 6:14 |
856 | Ronan Morrill So 17:19 5:55 136 |
Zephyr Granger So 17:44 6:03 159 |
Christian Canellos Sr 18:07 6:11 172 |
Joseph Balsama Sr 19:00 6:29 194 |
Ryan Mithen Jr 19:15 6:34 195 |
Erik Hay Sr 20:43 7:04 208 |
Bruce Andrew Kubicka Sr 22:54 7:49 215 |
30 | Sonoma Valley 25-28-29-30-30 Gap: 4:10 |
95:26 19:05 6:31 |
872 | Justin Cox Jr 16:24 5:36 91 |
Mason Phillips So 18:00 6:09 168 |
Alexis Castillo Jr 20:08 6:52 203 |
Lucas Martindale Fr 20:20 6:56 204 |
Ryan Hengehold Fr 20:34 7:01 206 |
||
31 | Grace M. Davis 32-31-31-31-31 Gap: 1:17 |
94:25 18:53 6:27 |
938 | Paulo Chacon Jr 18:28 6:18 180 |
Robert Uva So 18:37 6:21 181 |
Paul Espinoza So 18:39 6:22 183 |
Cody Hiatt Sr 18:56 6:28 192 |
Carlos Bonilla Sr 19:44 6:44 202 |
Angel Garcia Jr 21:48 7:26 211 |
Benito Estrada Jr 22:49 7:47 214 |
32 | Watsonville 33-33-33-32-32 Gap: 3:42 |
99:48 19:58 6:49 |
998 | Damian Rivas So 18:45 6:24 186 |
Daniel Barba Jr 19:26 6:38 199 |
Jesse Mandujano Jr 19:34 6:41 200 |
Angel Lopez-garcia Sr 19:37 6:42 201 |
Domingo Martinez Fr 22:27 7:40 212 |
Jesus Alvarez Jr 25:14 8:37 217 |
|
33 | A. Heights Christian 31-32-32-32-33 Gap: 6:52 |
106:28 21:18 7:16 |
1002 | Natty Mulugeta So 18:10 6:12 174 |
Daniel Gilchrist Sr 18:51 6:26 189 |
Marion Fuller Fr 21:45 7:25 210 |
Aaron Chan Sr 22:40 7:44 213 |
Carlos Velis Sr 25:02 8:33 216 |
Matthew Yamamoto Jr 26:26 9:01 218 |
David Cortez Fr 26:27 9:02 219 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Symonds | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 11:57.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Michael Zagaynov | So | Granite Bay | 11:57.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Wilser Vasquez | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 12:14.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Christian Barajas | So | Oakmont | 12:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Patrick Mccarthy | So | Bellarmine | 12:18.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Nguyen | So | Alameda | 12:18.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Norton Choy | So | Lowell | 12:22.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Emilio Cazares | Fr | Alameda | 12:23 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Joell Macias | So | Bellarmine | 12:25.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
10 | Rolando Anaya | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 12:29.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | John Helmlinger | So | Half Moon Bay | 12:31 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Weston Raynak | So | Bellarmine | 12:36.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Connor Lynch | So | Alameda | 12:39.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | James Cuff-alvarado | So | Bellarmine | 12:42.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Miller | So | Granite Bay | 12:42.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Aidan Pond | So | Junipero Serra | 12:44.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Nazari | So | Bellarmine | 12:47.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Robby Brown | So | Granite Bay | 12:48.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Trey Alhorn | So | Junipero Serra | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Mennink | So | Granada | 12:49.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Owen Choy | So | Lowell | 12:50.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Kiran Larney-badani | So | Bellarmine | 12:50.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Isaiah Amanuel | So | Bellarmine | 12:50.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Tanay Menezes | So | Bellarmine | 12:53 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Charlie Vail | So | Half Moon Bay | 12:55.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Elijah Schachter | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 12:57.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Zach Koverman | So | Bellarmine | 13:02.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
28 | Justin Cai | So | Bellarmine | 13:02.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
29 | Owen Dodge | So | Aragon | 13:03.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
30 | Ryan Wang | So | Henry M. Gunn | 13:03.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
31 | Sam Marchetti | So | Oakmont | 13:03.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Brandon Frost | So | Oakmont | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Mark Habelt | So | Junipero Serra | 13:08.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Romeo | So | Granite Bay | 13:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Lukas Snycerski | So | Bellarmine | 13:12.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
36 | Josh Warner-carey | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:13.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
37 | Sam Todd | So | Bellarmine | 13:13.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Mateo Xia | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:14.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
39 | Andres Ibarra | So | Bellarmine | 13:15.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
40 | Oliver Jacobsen | So | Granite Bay | 13:16.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
41 | Logan Azem | So | Junipero Serra | 13:17.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
42 | Thomas Hurrell | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:18.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Grant Robinson | So | Bellarmine | 13:21.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
44 | Kiran Flemish | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:21.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
45 | Mitchell Tansey | So | Alameda | 13:22.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
46 | Author Mckenzie | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:23.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Joseph Powers | So | Hughson Union | 13:23.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Ian Pang | So | Alameda | 13:24.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Arriola | So | Mills | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Jordan Lim | So | Alameda | 13:25.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Trevor Ryan | So | Albany | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
52 | Rocklin Dhaliwal | So | Granada | 13:26.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Benjamine Ting | So | Alameda | 13:26.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Corey Nguyen | So | Mills | 13:28.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Cameron Gray | So | Granada | 13:28.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Wong | So | Granite Bay | 13:29.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Justin Reed | So | Los Altos | 13:31.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
58 | Shay Adams | So | Los Altos | 13:33.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
59 | James Garrow | So | Bellarmine | 13:33.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
60 | Tommy Yoon | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 13:34.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Li | So | Henry M. Gunn | 13:34.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Joey Cianfichi | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:37.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Taro Tanaka | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:38.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
64 | Wesley Falxa-sturken | So | Bellarmine | 13:40.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Sebastian Diego | So | Seaside | 13:40.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Walker | So | Granada | 13:41.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
67 | Alex Carlton | So | Los Altos | 13:43.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
68 | Yianni Kouretas | So | Bellarmine | 13:43.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Alexander Delong | So | Alameda | 13:44.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Jackson Sousa | So | Bellarmine | 13:44.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
71 | Lucas Jang | So | Mills | 13:47.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | Cesar Salto | So | Fred C. Beyer | 13:48.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
73 | Nate Carter | So | Oakmont | 13:49.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
74 | Devon Montgomery | So | Bellarmine | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Brent Abe-titcomb | So | Los Altos | 13:52.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
76 | Kyle Machnicki | So | Los Altos | 13:52.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
77 | Luke Powers | So | Christian Brothers | 13:53.9 | 6:32 | 1/3 | 1/9 | 19/27 | ||||
78 | Alex Zasso | So | Oakmont | 13:58.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
79 | Aidan Marca | So | Junipero Serra | 14:01.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Brendan Arikawa | So | Granite Bay | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Justin Wong | So | Aragon | 14:04.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
82 | Melvin Estrada | So | James Lick | 14:05.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
83 | Jeremy Chen | So | Alameda | 14:05.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
84 | Joseph Doyle | So | Albany | 14:06.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Hutchinson | So | Bellarmine | 14:10.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
86 | Ernest Pun | So | Alameda | 14:11.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Nikil Nambiar | So | Bellarmine | 14:11.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Josh Anderson | So | Granite Bay | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Daniel Kholodenko | So | Carlmont | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
90 | Dominic Pe Benito | So | Bellarmine | 14:17.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Michael Chun | So | Alameda | 14:18.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Philip Yuan | So | Aragon | 14:19.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
93 | Rory Lepore | So | Bellarmine | 14:19.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
94 | Ajosh Antony | So | Bellarmine | 14:20.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
95 | Colin Richardson | So | Bellarmine | 14:21.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
96 | Ian Duncanson | So | Tamalpais | 14:21.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
97 | Alan Ou | So | Junipero Serra | 14:22.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
98 | Miles Rogers | So | Half Moon Bay | 14:23.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
99 | Eric Slez | So | Alameda | 14:24.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
100 | Hugo Marquez | So | James Lick | 14:24.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
101 | Cameron Grant Van Camp | So | Bellarmine | 14:25.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Boxwell | So | Bellarmine | 14:26.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
103 | Ethan Erickson | So | Granada | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
104 | Marco Rayner | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:28.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
105 | Samir Ibrahim | So | Los Altos | 14:28.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
106 | Jay Kim | So | Bellarmine | 14:28.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Jakob Seidner | So | Albany | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
108 | Diego Donovan | So | Granada | 14:29.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Aaron George | So | Carlmont | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
110 | Ben Osborne | So | Bellarmine | 14:32.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Diego Garcia | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
112 | Matt Gai | So | Granite Bay | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
113 | Stephen Wilcox | So | Oakmont | 14:35.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
114 | Eduardo Garcia | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 14:38.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Ethan Chan | So | Albany | 14:39.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Nick Van Den Bogaerde | So | Granite Bay | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Patrick Sanders | So | Oakmont | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Jacob Manalo | So | Fred C. Beyer | 14:42.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | James Gayer | So | Mills | 14:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Logan Hughes | So | Oakmont | 14:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
121 | Jahon Eslamian | So | Christian Brothers | 14:43.8 | 6:55 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 19/26 | ||||
122 | Carson Bates | So | Christian Brothers | 14:45.8 | 6:56 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 14/24 | ||||
123 | James Talbot | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:47.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
124 | Christopher Lin | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:49.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
125 | David Brussow | So | Hughson Union | 14:50.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
126 | Ethan Cannizzaro | So | Bellarmine | 14:50.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
127 | Nicholas Lachnit | So | Bellarmine | 14:51.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
128 | Nien Tran | So | James Lick | 14:52.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
129 | Kai Horkan | Fr | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:53.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Joseph Abad | So | Newark Memorial | 14:53.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Devon Lee | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:55.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
132 | Michael Rascon | So | Grace M. Davis | 14:55.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
133 | Alexander Ocegueda | So | Newark Memorial | 14:57.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
134 | Evan Cook | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:57.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
135 | Troy Keslinke | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:59.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
136 | Eric Soung | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:00.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
137 | Curt Tyler | So | Junipero Serra | 15:03.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Aaron Bennett | So | Los Altos | 15:04.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
139 | Banna Noor | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:05.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
140 | Luke Yoffe | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:06.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Mark Perez | So | Newark Memorial | 15:07.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
142 | Sherwin Lai | So | Bellarmine | 15:10.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Ricardo Villagenor | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
144 | James Wu | So | Granada | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
145 | Kenji Saulsbury | So | Alameda | 15:13.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
146 | Trevor Buchan | So | Albany | 15:13.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
147 | Steven Ames | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
148 | Lance Walton | So | Hughson Union | 15:15.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
149 | Nam Deporceri | So | Granite Bay | 15:15.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Carr-wallace | So | Junipero Serra | 15:16.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
151 | Daniel Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 15:17.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
152 | Austin Yee | So | El Camino (SSF) | 15:17.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
153 | Kevin Ainlay | So | Piner | 15:22.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
154 | Daniel Portillo | So | James Lick | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
155 | Kyle Wong | So | Mills | 15:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
156 | Avery Ulinskas | So | Lowell | 15:26.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
157 | Ryan Brady | So | Granada | 15:26.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
158 | Antonio Monroy | So | Newark Memorial | 15:26.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
159 | Bryan Thorne | So | Half Moon Bay | 15:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
160 | Christopher Bautista | So | Lowell | 15:27.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Woolsey | So | Granada | 15:36.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
162 | Colton Calbreath | So | Hughson Union | 15:38.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
163 | Alejandro Castillo | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 15:43.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
164 | Devin Guinney | So | Tamalpais | 15:44.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
165 | Christopher Cheung | So | Alameda | 15:44.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
166 | Cerillos Jose | So | Hughson Union | 15:46.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
167 | Matthew Guemmer | So | Oakmont | 15:48.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
168 | Gerardo Maldonado | So | Alameda | 15:49.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
169 | Christian Rosa | So | Fred C. Beyer | 15:49.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
170 | Nathaniel Acido | So | Lowell | 15:50.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
171 | Alex Mayer-sanchez | So | Mountain View | 15:54.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
172 | Oliver Lopez | So | Bellarmine | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
173 | Thomas Lee | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:57.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
174 | Alex Siesel | So | Los Altos | 15:59.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
175 | Jack Chai | So | Tamalpais | 16:00.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
176 | Karl Headley | So | Mills | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
177 | Joseph Olivera | So | Fred C. Beyer | 16:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
178 | Evan Yanaga | So | Mountain View | 16:05.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
179 | Luca Schrammel | So | Junipero Serra | 16:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
180 | Mercer Monroe | So | Oakmont | 16:09.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
181 | Cian O'sullivan | So | Lowell | 16:13.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
182 | Declan Day | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
183 | William Ingram | So | Granite Bay | 16:21.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
184 | Zach Meyers | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:24.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
185 | Tyler Yamori Little | Fr | Carlmont | 16:25.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
186 | Jett Graham | So | Carlmont | 16:26.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
187 | Brandon Young | So | Lowell | 16:28.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
188 | Daniel Lim | So | Los Altos | 16:34.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
189 | Shuaib Khan | So | Carlmont | 16:37.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
190 | Benjamin Colby | So | Albany | 16:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
191 | Nathaniel Fu | So | Los Altos | 16:40.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
192 | Kevin Bach | So | James Lick | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
193 | Liam Henson | So | Albany | 16:49.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
194 | Brain Qare | So | Lowell | 16:51.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
195 | Eric Scheel | So | Junipero Serra | 17:02.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
196 | Kevin Deras Guerra | So | Newark Memorial | 17:07.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
197 | Aladdin Wang | So | Lowell | 17:08.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
198 | Ethan Fong | So | Lowell | 17:19.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
199 | Charlie Cullen | So | Lowell | 17:19.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
200 | Steven Tang | So | Los Altos | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
201 | Wen Cai | So | Lowell | 17:23.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
202 | Miguel Angel Hernandez | So | Junipero Serra | 17:32.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
203 | Leon Thompson | So | Fred C. Beyer | 17:35.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
204 | Alexander Geldmeyer | So | Los Altos | 17:36.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
205 | Jeffrey Navarrete | So | El Camino (SSF) | 17:40.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
206 | Michael Chen | So | Albany | 17:48.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
207 | Francisco Gutierrez | So | Hughson Union | 17:53.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
208 | Phineas Jackson | So | Junipero Serra | 17:55.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
209 | Cesar Castillo | So | Newark Memorial | 17:57.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
210 | Max Hasen | So | Tamalpais | 18:21.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
211 | Ivan Madriz | So | Piner | 18:32.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
212 | Jared Lujan | So | Junipero Serra | 18:36.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
213 | Jilian Hidalgo | So | Oakmont | 18:38.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
214 | Sergey Isayev | So | Mills | 19:06 | 8:58 | |||||||
215 | John La Grill | So | Carlmont | 19:07.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
216 | Anthony Montenegro | So | Junipero Serra | 19:22 | 9:06 | |||||||
217 | Leonardo Bravo | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 19:23 | 9:06 | |||||||
218 | Royce Escalona | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 19:23.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
219 | Sam Davis | So | Granite Bay | 19:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
220 | Stephen Silva | So | Bellarmine | 19:40.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
221 | Gabriel Olalde | So | Oakmont | 19:51.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
222 | Jose Tejeda | So | Hughson Union | 22:00.3 | 10:20 | |||||||
223 | Tarqi Kurdi | So | Junipero Serra | 24:45.4 | 11:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamran Murray | Fr | Menlo School | 12:05.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Clem Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:26.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Collin Hepworth | Fr | Los Altos | 12:41.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Colin Wong | Fr | Oakmont | 12:44.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Gavin Vance | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:54.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Dylan Papenfuss | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:09.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Juan Vazquez | Fr | Seaside | 13:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Arya Maheshwari | Fr | Harker School | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Theo Miller | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 13:13.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Christian Avina | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Barrett Wong | Fr | Los Altos | 13:20.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Martin | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:22.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Justin Creamer | Fr | Menlo School | 13:22.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Aiden Theochung | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:23.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Irving Figueroa | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:24.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Tyler Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:25.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Burrill | Fr | Sequoia | 13:25.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Ronan Byrne | Fr | Woodside Priory | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Owen Deguzman | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 13:26.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Sabastien Bachar | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 13:30.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Charlie Gillet | Fr | Sequoia | 13:31.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Keegan Thomas | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:34.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Aditya Singhvi | Fr | Harker School | 13:35.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Dylan Jones | Fr | Oakmont | 13:39.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Jason Aucello | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:39.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Ethan Apfelberg | Fr | Los Altos | 13:42.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Hans Holst | Fr | Los Altos | 13:43.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Tai Nguyen | Fr | Mountain View | 13:43.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Nicholas Jarymowicz | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:44.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Seiji Matsuda | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:47.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Joseph Sarmenta | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:49.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Giraudo | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Javed Saliman | Fr | Oakmont | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Crago | Fr | Livermore | 13:50.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Ilan Listgarten | Fr | Menlo School | 13:51.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Schnetz | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:54.5 | 6:32 | 1/6 | 2/9 | 16/28 | ||||
37 | Johnaton Malveaux | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 13:55.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Alex Lebel | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:56.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Jack Stokes | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:57.3 | 6:33 | 2/6 | 3/9 | 10/28 | ||||
40 | Jacob Dyer | Fr | Mountain View | 14:00.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Nathan Chiochios | Fr | Los Altos | 14:00.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Niels Holst | Fr | Los Altos | 14:01.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
43 | Brennan Orman | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:01.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Benjamin Delfino | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:03.2 | 6:36 | 3/6 | 4/9 | 6/24 | ||||
45 | Jadan Wenceslao | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:03.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Ryan Deangelis | Fr | Mountain View | 14:03.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Garrett Blosen | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:04.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Michael Megenney | Fr | Escalon | 14:04.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Hoopes | Fr | Livermore | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Kai Weiner | Fr | Albany | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Saul Mora | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:05.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Oh | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:05.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Zac Lara | Fr | Seaside | 14:07.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Otho Johnson | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:08.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Jonathan Cortez | Fr | James Lick | 14:09.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Stone | Fr | Mountain View | 14:10.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Elijah Tsai | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:11.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Carson Miller | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:11.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Enzo Sapojnikoff | Fr | Mountain View | 14:12.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Alex Jung | Fr | Albany | 14:14.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Victor Zhang | Fr | Albany | 14:15.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Silvano Mora | Fr | Hughson Union | 14:17.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Cole Gilbert | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:20.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Earl Henderson | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:22.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Erick Martinez | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:23.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Patricio Mejia | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 14:25.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
67 | Mark Duncan | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:25.3 | 6:46 | 4/6 | 5/9 | 7/24 | ||||
68 | Joshua Bernard-pearl | Fr | Albany | 14:27.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Peyton Jenkins | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:27.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Nolan Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:27.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | Julian Johnson | Fr | Albany | 14:28.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Price | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:29.2 | 6:48 | 5/6 | 6/9 | 6/19 | ||||
73 | Joshua Ichiriu | Fr | Los Altos | 14:29.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Xavier Mcwilliams | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:30.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Brian Reyna | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:31.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
76 | Garrett Thrash | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:33.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Matthew Lum | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Elias Ramos | Fr | Livermore | 14:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Shea Ward | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 14:38.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Nicholas Chen | Fr | Albany | 14:40.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Matthew Abraham | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | David Zis | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Elvis Gomez | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:42.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
84 | Raphael Lobo | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:42.9 | 6:55 | 6/6 | 7/9 | 6/16 | ||||
85 | Connor Lambeth | Fr | Escalon | 14:43.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Galen Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:43.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Sean Mahoney | Fr | Oakmont | 14:44.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Joshua Zatarain | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:45.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
89 | Dominick Banke | Fr | Livermore | 14:45.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Grandeja | Fr | Escalon | 14:45.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Jose Ramirez | Fr | Seaside | 14:46.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Justin Centers | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:47.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Christian Yarwood | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:48.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Brian Alson | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 14:49.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Adam Davies | Fr | Oakmont | 14:50.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Derek Fukuda | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:50.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Joshua Lo | Fr | Sequoia | 14:50.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
98 | Peter Lucio | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:51.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Diego Velich | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 14:53.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Alex Ferfas | Fr | Sequoia | 14:53.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Ajay Mallya | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:55.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Omar Fimbres | Fr | James Lick | 14:55.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
103 | Zack Sloan | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:56.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Roland Martinez Luna | Fr | Menlo School | 14:58.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Billy Chesney | Fr | Newark Memorial | 14:58.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
106 | Eric Javier | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:58.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Gio Jamosmos | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:58.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Ring | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:59.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
109 | Mark Nishikubo | Fr | Livermore | 15:00.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
110 | Zach Van Zwaluwenburg | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 15:00.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
111 | Trevor Flores | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:00.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
112 | Dylan Loth | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:00.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
113 | Gabriel Mendez | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 15:07.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Tu Ngo | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 15:07.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
115 | Aiden Wallace | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:08.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
116 | Remi Reinking | Fr | Los Altos | 15:08.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
117 | Brian Gamino | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:09.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
118 | Samuel Blattner | Fr | Albany | 15:11.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
119 | Jensen Koberlein | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:12.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Vaca | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:12.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
121 | Alex Valdes | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:14.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Chris Barton | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:15.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
123 | Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:16.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
124 | Ansh Nagwekir | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:16.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
125 | Zane Koverman | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
126 | Dante Wynn | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
127 | Justin Rosen | Fr | Los Altos | 15:18.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
128 | Julian Rodriguez | Fr | Antioch | 15:20.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
129 | Christian Klostermann | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:23.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
130 | David Mendoza | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 15:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
131 | Ryan Belleto | Fr | Escalon | 15:27.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
132 | Zain Merchant | Fr | Los Altos | 15:29.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
133 | John Lynch | Fr | Harker School | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
134 | Adam Bowen | Fr | Oakmont | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
135 | Michael Nesbitt | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
136 | Jake Testa | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:32.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
137 | Helio Prado | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:36.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
138 | Logan Mendes | Fr | Escalon | 15:36.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Jason Lin | Fr | Harker School | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
140 | Michael Cassidy | Fr | Oakmont | 15:37.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
141 | Diego Estrada | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 15:37.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
142 | Jaden Kim | Fr | Woodside Priory | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
143 | Nicholas Hillburn | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:38.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
144 | Aidan Siegal | Fr | Vanguard CP | 15:39.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
145 | Evan Medel | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:41.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
146 | Mitchell Lo | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:44.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
147 | Ike Cooper | Fr | Vanguard CP | 15:46.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
148 | Luke Fry | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:51.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
149 | Fernando Salvador | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:52.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
150 | Brandon Barros | Fr | Antioch | 15:52.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
151 | Zach Centeno | Fr | Hughson Union | 15:57.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
152 | Aayush Goyal | Fr | Menlo School | 15:58.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
153 | David Daniels | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
154 | Joshua Kim | Fr | Los Altos | 15:59.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
155 | Alex Claure | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
156 | Caelan Milligan | Fr | Roseville | 16:00.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
157 | Grant Johnson | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
158 | Andrew Sasamori | Fr | Mountain View | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
159 | Henry Lipson | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 16:02.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
160 | Victor Mendoza | Fr | Piner | 16:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
161 | Josiah Alpher | Fr | Livermore | 16:04.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
162 | John Freeman | Fr | Hughson Union | 16:05.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
163 | Moises Hernandez | Fr | Seaside | 16:11.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
164 | Dominic Westberg | Fr | Roseville | 16:14.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
165 | Nicholas Long | Fr | Seaside | 16:14.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
166 | Anthony Nguyen | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:17.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
167 | Grant Aistrup | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
168 | Paul Vestal | Fr | Oakmont | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
169 | Luis Callahan | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:21.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
170 | Aaron Lipp | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:21.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
171 | Sam Rosen | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:24.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
172 | Jack Randazzo | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:25.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
173 | John Agarpao | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:25.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
174 | Moises Rodriguez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:26.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
175 | Christian Abad | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:26.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
176 | Benjamin Schembri | Fr | Sequoia | 16:27.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
177 | Hadomi De Araujo | Fr | Oakmont | 16:28.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
178 | Ricardo Arevelo | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 16:29.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
179 | Elijah Leshnick | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 16:29.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
180 | Eric Marchant | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:33.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
181 | Ethan Hart | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
182 | Elias Smith | Fr | Sequoia | 16:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
183 | Luca Chen | Fr | Los Altos | 16:38.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
184 | Shoaib Valani | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
185 | Thomas Lilygren | Fr | Los Altos | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
186 | Ashwyn Yeo | Fr | Los Altos | 16:45.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
187 | Ryan Nayebi | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
188 | Robert Saenz | Fr | Oakmont | 16:53.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
189 | Ransom Allen | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:13.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
190 | Andres Miguel | Fr | Seaside | 17:15.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
191 | Bobby Youstra | Fr | Woodside Priory | 17:16.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
192 | Gabriel Gicale | Fr | Los Altos | 17:22.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
193 | Antony Espino | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:24.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
194 | Ethan Meyer | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:24.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
195 | Michael Eng | Fr | Harker School | 17:25.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
196 | Steven Gyman | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
197 | Angelo Alonso | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:27.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
198 | Henry Stanger | Fr | Woodside Priory | 17:32.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
199 | Corbin Belcher | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:34.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
200 | Logan Thomas | Fr | Hughson Union | 17:35.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
201 | Jackson Palmer | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:50.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
202 | Nate Lime | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:57.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
203 | Hersan Calderon | Fr | Antioch | 18:02.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
204 | Andre Garcia | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:09.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
205 | Timothy Basa | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:09.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
206 | Hunter Pacheco | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:10.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
207 | Elijah Zuniga | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 18:37.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
208 | Dario Salinas | Fr | Hughson Union | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
209 | Jaden Park | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:55.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
210 | Vinh Tran | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:58.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
211 | Jack Best-silva | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:24.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
212 | Elliot Fry | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:26.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
213 | Josh Battise | Fr | Oakmont | 19:45.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
214 | Isaiah Mendez | Fr | Antioch | 19:50.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
215 | Kevin Payton | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:09.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
216 | Isaiah Daguman | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:16.8 | 9:31 | |||||||
217 | Yirlan Arteaga | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 20:19.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
218 | Arth Shukla | Fr | Sequoia | 20:21.7 | 9:34 | |||||||
219 | Eduardo Alcantar | Fr | Piner | 20:26.5 | 9:36 | |||||||
220 | Gonzalo Leal | Fr | Escalon | 21:06.7 | 9:55 | |||||||
221 | Hallier Corres-flores | Fr | Seaside | 21:09.6 | 9:56 | |||||||
222 | Mark Jantz | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 21:28.9 | 10:05 | |||||||
223 | Joao Borba | Fr | Vanguard CP | 22:35 | 10:36 | |||||||
224 | Andrew Ramos | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 25:20.4 | 11:54 | |||||||
225 | Timothy O'toole | Fr | Vanguard CP | 35:00 | 16:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
65:47 13:09 6:11 |
47 | Clem Welsh Fr 12:27 5:51 2 |
Dylan Papenfuss Fr 13:09 6:11 6 |
Ryan Martin Fr 13:22 6:17 11 |
Aiden Theochung Fr 13:23 6:17 13 |
Tyler Nguyen Fr 13:25 6:18 15 |
Nicholas Jarymowicz Fr 13:45 6:27 27 |
Seiji Matsuda Fr 13:48 6:29 28 |
2 | Los Altos 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
67:28 13:30 6:20 |
99 | Collin Hepworth Fr 12:41 5:57 3 |
Barrett Wong Fr 13:20 6:16 10 |
Ethan Apfelberg Fr 13:43 6:26 24 |
Hans Holst Fr 13:43 6:27 25 |
Nathan Chiochios Fr 14:00 6:35 37 |
Niels Holst Fr 14:01 6:35 38 |
Joshua Ichiriu Fr 14:29 6:48 64 |
3 | Sierra (Manteca) 8-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
68:37 13:43 6:27 |
134 | Christian Avina Fr 13:19 6:15 9 |
Irving Figueroa Fr 13:25 6:18 14 |
Keegan Thomas Fr 13:35 6:23 20 |
Jason Aucello Fr 13:40 6:25 23 |
Shea Ward Fr 14:39 6:52 68 |
Brian Alson Fr 14:49 6:57 78 |
Zach Van Zwaluwenburg Fr 15:00 7:03 89 |
4 | Woodside Priory 10-11-8-6-4 Gap: 0:46 |
69:51 13:58 6:34 |
199 | Ronan Byrne Fr 13:26 6:18 17 |
Jadan Wenceslao Fr 14:03 6:36 40 |
Saul Mora Fr 14:05 6:37 45 |
Joshua Oh Fr 14:06 6:37 46 |
Carson Miller Fr 14:12 6:40 51 |
Cole Gilbert Fr 14:21 6:44 56 |
Matthew Ring Fr 14:59 7:02 87 |
5 | Mountain View 12-12-9-8-5 Gap: 0:29 |
70:10 14:02 6:35 |
204 | Tai Nguyen Fr 13:44 6:27 26 |
Jacob Dyer Fr 14:00 6:34 36 |
Ryan Deangelis Fr 14:04 6:36 41 |
Ethan Stone Fr 14:10 6:39 49 |
Enzo Sapojnikoff Fr 14:12 6:40 52 |
Andrew Sasamori Fr 16:02 7:32 105 |
|
6 | Oakmont 4-5-5-4-6 Gap: 2:06 |
69:49 13:58 6:33 |
206 | Colin Wong Fr 12:44 5:59 4 |
Dylan Jones Fr 13:40 6:25 22 |
Javed Saliman Fr 13:50 6:30 29 |
Sean Mahoney Fr 14:44 6:55 72 |
Adam Davies Fr 14:50 6:58 79 |
Adam Bowen Fr 15:31 7:17 96 |
Michael Cassidy Fr 15:37 7:20 99 |
7 | Granite Bay 5-8-6-6-7 Gap: 1:37 |
69:59 14:00 6:34 |
213 | Gavin Vance Fr 12:55 6:04 5 |
Alex Lebel Fr 13:57 6:33 34 |
Otho Johnson Fr 14:08 6:38 48 |
Peyton Jenkins Fr 14:28 6:47 61 |
Brian Reyna Fr 14:31 6:49 65 |
Garrett Thrash Fr 14:33 6:50 66 |
Derek Fukuda Fr 14:51 6:58 80 |
8 | Christian Brothers 14-13-10-10-8 Gap: 0:35 |
70:50 14:10 6:39 |
228 | Jacob Schnetz Fr 13:55 6:32 32 |
Jack Stokes Fr 13:57 6:33 35 |
Benjamin Delfino Fr 14:03 6:36 39 |
Mark Duncan Fr 14:25 6:46 59 |
Ryan Price Fr 14:29 6:48 63 |
Raphael Lobo Fr 14:43 6:55 70 |
|
9 | Lincoln (Stockton) 11-9-7-9-9 Gap: 1:19 |
70:41 14:08 6:38 |
231 | Owen Deguzman Fr 13:26 6:18 18 |
Johnaton Malveaux Fr 13:56 6:32 33 |
Elijah Tsai Fr 14:12 6:40 50 |
Earl Henderson Fr 14:23 6:45 57 |
Joshua Zatarain Fr 14:45 6:56 73 |
Justin Centers Fr 14:47 6:57 77 |
Gio Jamosmos Fr 14:58 7:02 86 |
9 | Menlo School 1-2-4-5-9 Gap: 3:53 |
70:16 14:03 6:36 |
231 | Kamran Murray Fr 12:06 5:41 1 |
Justin Creamer Fr 13:22 6:17 12 |
Ilan Listgarten Fr 13:52 6:30 31 |
Roland Martinez Luna Fr 14:58 7:02 84 |
Aayush Goyal Fr 15:58 7:30 103 |
||
11 | Albany 16-15-15-12-11 Gap: 0:24 |
71:30 14:18 6:43 |
273 | Kai Weiner Fr 14:05 6:37 44 |
Alex Jung Fr 14:14 6:41 53 |
Victor Zhang Fr 14:15 6:42 54 |
Joshua Bernard-pearl Fr 14:28 6:47 60 |
Julian Johnson Fr 14:28 6:48 62 |
Nicholas Chen Fr 14:40 6:53 69 |
Samuel Blattner Fr 15:11 7:08 92 |
12 | Livermore 13-14-14-13-12 Gap: 1:10 |
72:18 14:28 6:47 |
302 | Jonathan Crago Fr 13:50 6:30 30 |
Ryan Hoopes Fr 14:05 6:37 43 |
Elias Ramos Fr 14:37 6:52 67 |
Dominick Banke Fr 14:45 6:56 74 |
Mark Nishikubo Fr 15:00 7:03 88 |
Josiah Alpher Fr 16:05 7:33 106 |
|
13 | Sequoia 9-7-11-11-13 Gap: 3:03 |
73:09 14:38 6:52 |
312 | Jacob Burrill Fr 13:25 6:18 16 |
Charlie Gillet Fr 13:31 6:21 19 |
Joshua Lo Fr 14:51 6:58 81 |
Alex Ferfas Fr 14:54 7:00 83 |
Benjamin Schembri Fr 16:28 7:44 113 |
Elias Smith Fr 16:39 7:49 114 |
Arth Shukla Fr 20:22 9:34 121 |
14 | Harker School 7-6-12-14-14 Gap: 4:14 |
75:20 15:04 7:04 |
338 | Arya Maheshwari Fr 13:11 6:11 8 |
Aditya Singhvi Fr 13:35 6:23 21 |
John Lynch Fr 15:31 7:17 95 |
Jason Lin Fr 15:37 7:20 98 |
Michael Eng Fr 17:25 8:11 116 |
||
15 | Seaside 6-10-13-15-15 Gap: 3:05 |
74:31 14:54 7:00 |
347 | Juan Vazquez Fr 13:10 6:11 7 |
Zac Lara Fr 14:08 6:38 47 |
Jose Ramirez Fr 14:46 6:56 76 |
Moises Hernandez Fr 16:12 7:36 108 |
Nicholas Long Fr 16:15 7:38 109 |
Andres Miguel Fr 17:15 8:06 115 |
Hallier Corres-flores Fr 21:10 9:56 123 |
16 | Escalon 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:32 |
74:38 14:56 7:00 |
379 | Michael Megenney Fr 14:05 6:37 42 |
Connor Lambeth Fr 14:43 6:55 71 |
Brandon Grandeja Fr 14:46 6:56 75 |
Ryan Belleto Fr 15:28 7:15 94 |
Logan Mendes Fr 15:37 7:20 97 |
Gonzalo Leal Fr 21:07 9:55 122 |
|
17 | Bear Creek 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:28 |
75:25 15:05 7:05 |
422 | Erick Martinez Fr 14:23 6:45 58 |
Peter Lucio Fr 14:52 6:59 82 |
Aiden Wallace Fr 15:09 7:07 90 |
Brian Gamino Fr 15:10 7:07 91 |
Luke Fry Fr 15:52 7:27 101 |
Grant Johnson Fr 16:02 7:32 104 |
Anthony Nguyen Fr 16:18 7:39 110 |
18 | Hughson Union 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:21 |
82:33 16:31 7:45 |
500 | Silvano Mora Fr 14:17 6:43 55 |
Zach Centeno Fr 15:57 7:29 102 |
John Freeman Fr 16:05 7:33 107 |
Logan Thomas Fr 17:35 8:15 117 |
Dario Salinas Fr 18:38 8:45 119 |
||
19 | Newark Memorial 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:29 |
78:49 15:46 7:24 |
501 | Billy Chesney Fr 14:58 7:02 85 |
Chris Barton Fr 15:16 7:10 93 |
Evan Medel Fr 15:41 7:22 100 |
Moises Rodriguez Fr 16:27 7:43 111 |
Christian Abad Fr 16:27 7:43 112 |
Timothy Basa Fr 18:09 8:31 118 |
Vinh Tran Fr 18:59 8:55 120 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.