St. Ignatius Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/24/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Donati | Sr | JV | 20:14 | 8:26 | 2.4 | 48/90 | 9/11 | 25/35 | 1/2 | 19:24 | 19:24 | 19:05 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Ally Hughes | Fr | F/S | 25:09 | 10:29 | 2.4 | 142/157 | 18/19 | 34/35 | 1/1 | |||||
Alyssa McGrath | Sr | V | 17:03 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 43/97 | 2/5 | 3/35 | 12/19 | 17:06 (0:03,0.3) |
17:06 (0:03,0.3) |
17:06 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Annie Damico | Fr | F/S | 21:55 | 9:08 | 2.4 | 104/157 | 14/19 | 29/35 | 1/2 | |||||
Bronagh Milligan-mcaleese | Fr | F/S | 21:59 | 9:10 | 2.4 | 106/157 | 15/19 | 30/35 | 1/2 | |||||
Caitlin Cotter | Jr | JV | 20:18 | 8:28 | 2.4 | 51/90 | 10/11 | 26/35 | 1/1 | 19:53 | 19:53 | 19:53 | ||
Catherine Brooke | So | F/S | 19:34 | 8:09 | 2.4 | 52/157 | 8/19 | 17/35 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chaylene Tran | So | F/S | 18:44 | 7:48 | 2.4 | 36/157 | 5/19 | 12/35 | 3/15 | 19:46 (1:02,5.2) |
19:46 (1:02,5.2) |
19:46 (1:02,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cora Morrison | So | F/S | 18:36 | 7:45 | 2.4 | 32/157 | 4/19 | 11/35 | 3/16 | 19:53 (1:17,6.5) |
19:53 (1:17,6.5) |
19:53 (1:17,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Elle Boyden | So | F/S | 17:17 | 7:12 | 2.4 | 15/157 | 2/19 | 4/35 | 3/21 | |||||
Fiona Mahoney | Jr | JV | 20:02 | 8:21 | 2.4 | 44/90 | 8/11 | 22/35 | 1/3 | 19:03 | 19:03 | 19:03 | ||
Hannah Walsh | Sr | JV | 18:07 | 7:33 | 2.4 | 12/90 | 2/11 | 9/35 | 5/16 | |||||
Isabel Lozito | So | F/S | 21:19 | 8:53 | 2.4 | 87/157 | 12/19 | 27/35 | 1/5 | |||||
Isabella Chichioco | Fr | F/S | 23:32 | 9:48 | 2.4 | 129/157 | 16/19 | 32/35 | 1/2 | |||||
Isabella Russell | Fr | F/S | 20:08 | 8:23 | 2.4 | 65/157 | 11/19 | 24/35 | 1/5 | |||||
Jasmine Gutierrez | Fr | F/S | 24:50 | 10:21 | 2.4 | 141/157 | 17/19 | 33/35 | 1/2 | |||||
Justine Jadallah | Jr | JV | 19:34 | 8:09 | 2.4 | 36/90 | 5/11 | 17/35 | 3/10 | 19:31 | 19:31 | 19:31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Kasey Fung | Jr | JV | 19:53 | 8:17 | 2.4 | 40/90 | 6/11 | 19/35 | 1/8 | 18:45 | 18:45 | 18:45 | ||
Katie Honeyman | Fr | F/S | 19:24 | 8:05 | 2.4 | 50/157 | 7/19 | 16/35 | 1/9 | |||||
Keo Chui | Jr | V | 17:21 | 7:14 | 2.4 | 48/97 | 3/5 | 5/35 | 8/18 | 17:49 (0:28,2.6) |
17:49 (0:28,2.6) |
17:49 (0:28,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kiley Dyke | Sr | JV | 19:16 | 8:02 | 2.4 | 29/90 | 3/11 | 14/35 | 6/14 | 17:56 | 17:56 | 17:22 | ||
Lauren Tapia | Fr | F/S | 19:56 | 8:18 | 2.4 | 59/157 | 9/19 | 20/35 | 1/6 | |||||
Lorena Tran | Fr | F/S | 20:03 | 8:21 | 2.4 | 63/157 | 10/19 | 23/35 | 1/6 | |||||
Lyla Hinkle | So | F/S | 18:33 | 7:44 | 2.4 | 31/157 | 3/19 | 10/35 | 5/17 | 18:51 (0:18,1.6) |
18:51 (0:18,1.6) |
18:51 (0:18,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Maddie Dolan | Fr | F/S | 21:42 | 9:02 | 2.4 | 98/157 | 13/19 | 28/35 | 1/2 | |||||
Maddy Peitz | Jr | JV | 23:05 | 9:37 | 2.4 | 81/90 | 11/11 | 31/35 | 1/1 | 19:45 | 19:45 | |||
Mathilda Sullivan | Jr | V | 17:43 | 7:23 | 2.4 | 54/97 | 4/5 | 6/35 | 8/15 | |||||
Maura Mcinerney | Sr | V | 16:28 | 6:52 | 2.4 | 30/97 | 1/5 | 1/35 | 12/19 | 16:56 (0:28,2.8) |
16:56 (0:28,2.8) |
16:56 (0:28,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Megan Chan | Sr | V | 17:51 | 7:26 | 2.4 | 60/97 | 5/5 | 7/35 | 7/14 | 18:55 (1:04,5.6) |
18:55 (1:04,5.6) |
18:51 (1:00,5.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Megan Lee | So | F/S | 18:45 | 7:49 | 2.4 | 37/157 | 6/19 | 13/35 | 1/12 | 19:33 (0:48,4.1) |
19:33 (0:48,4.1) |
19:33 (0:48,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Megan Mac Neill | Jr | JV | 20:02 | 8:21 | 2.4 | 43/90 | 7/11 | 21/35 | 1/5 | 19:29 | 19:29 | 19:29 | ||
Mia Sto. Domingo | Fr | F/S | 16:58 | 7:04 | 2.4 | 9/157 | 1/19 | 2/35 | 9/26 | |||||
Nicole Guzhavin | Jr | JV | 19:22 | 8:04 | 2.4 | 30/90 | 4/11 | 15/35 | 3/12 | 17:54 | 17:54 | |||
Rosalyn Wang | Jr | JV | 17:51 | 7:26 | 2.4 | 8/90 | 1/11 | 7/35 | 6/18 | |||||
Stephanie Breeze | Fr | F/S | 25:23 | 10:35 | 2.4 | 146/157 | 19/19 | 35/35 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/14 | 86:26 1:23 |
2.4 | 7:12 | 6:52 | 7:26 | 202 | 6:27 | 78:35 | 78:35 | 78:35 | Maura Mcinerney (27), Alyssa McGrath (37), Keo Chui (41), Mathilda Sullivan (46), Megan Chan (51) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 4/10 | 94:10 1:43 |
2.4 | 7:51 | 7:26 | 8:09 | 100 | 7:36 | 88:42 | 88:42 | 87:30 | Rosalyn Wang (7), Hannah Walsh (11), Kiley Dyke (25), Nicole Guzhavin (26), Justine Jadallah (31) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 100:29 0:25 |
2.4 | 8:22 | 8:17 | 8:28 | 15 | 8:22 | 93:49 | 93:49 | 90:43 | Kasey Fung (1), Megan Mac Neill (2), Fiona Mahoney (3), Alexandra Donati (4), Caitlin Cotter (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 3/15 | 90:08 1:46 |
2.4 | 7:31 | 7:04 | 7:48 | 96 | 7:15 | 85:10 | 85:10 | 84:42 | Mia Sto. Domingo (7), Elle Boyden (11), Lyla Hinkle (24), Cora Morrison (25), Chaylene Tran (29) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 97:42 1:18 |
2.4 | 8:09 | 7:49 | 8:21 | 28 | 8:09 | 90:34 | 90:34 | 88:25 | Megan Lee (1), Katie Honeyman (4), Catherine Brooke (5), Lauren Tapia (8), Lorena Tran (10) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 107:03 1:51 |
2.4 | 8:55 | 8:23 | 9:10 | 16 | 8:55 | 93:58 | 93:58 | 93:32 | Isabella Russell (1), Isabel Lozito (2), Maddie Dolan (3), Annie Damico (4), Bronagh Milligan-mcaleese (6) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Lum | So | ALAMEDA | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Lara Vetter | Sr | ALAMEDA | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Boucher | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Brianna Bourne | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Marissa D'atri | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
6 | Emily Orellana | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
7 | Stacy Alejo | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Kylie Tseng | So | COLLEGE PARK | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Maya Carpenter | So | ALAMEDA | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Allie Cvitanovic | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Nariah Changco | SAN BENITO | 15:45 | 6:34 | ||||||||
12 | Kelly Seto | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Hailey Cross | So | SAN BENITO | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Brianna Martin | Sr | SAN BENITO | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
15 | Sara Wheeler | So | NORTHGATE | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
16 | Samantha Cortez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Isabelle Antolin | Jr | NORTHGATE | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Stephanie Villa | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
19 | Emma Clark | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Sophie Phillips | Sr | BERKELEY | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
21 | Chloe Beardsley | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Meier | Sr | FREMONT | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Erica Cardinale | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
24 | Anna Kondratyeva | Jr | WESTMONT | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Kate Everhardt | Sr | FREMONT | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
26 | Dottie Yu | So | FREMONT | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
27 | Julia Parks | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
28 | Brenda Blanco | Jr | FREMONT | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Wellman | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
30 | Maura Mcinerney | Sr | St. Ignatius | 16:28 | 6:52 | 1/5 | 1/35 | 12/19 | 16:56 (0:28) |
16:56 (0:28) |
16:56 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
31 | Maya Zimmerman | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
32 | Nichole Markiewicz | So | NORTHGATE | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
33 | Claire Yerby | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Chloe De Verrier | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
35 | Katrina Kohlmeyer | So | NORTHGATE | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Seraiah Alexander | Jr | WILCOX | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Miriam Rosenegger | Jr | BERKELEY | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
38 | Charlotte Peale | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
39 | Makenna Parks | Jr | SAN BENITO | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Katherine Tanaka | Sr | WESTMONT | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
41 | Mackenzie Faust | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
42 | Emma Swanson | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
43 | Alyssa McGrath | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:03 | 7:06 | 2/5 | 3/35 | 12/19 | 17:06 (0:03) |
17:06 (0:03) |
17:06 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Sarah Delgado | Jr | N.M.C. | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Ally Mccleary | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
46 | Zoe Jinishian | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Marnie Lee | So | BERKELEY | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
48 | Keo Chui | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:21 | 7:14 | 3/5 | 5/35 | 8/18 | 17:49 (0:28) |
17:49 (0:28) |
17:49 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Daniela Salazar | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Alondra Vasquez | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
51 | Chaia Wyatt | Sr | BERKELEY | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
52 | Maggie Bernauer | Sr | FREMONT | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
53 | Muriel Butler | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
54 | Mathilda Sullivan | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:43 | 7:23 | 4/5 | 6/35 | 8/15 | ||||
55 | Mina Cvjetinovic | Jr | WILCOX | 17:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Ianna Rodriguez | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Margot Wilkinson | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Reyna Winn | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | Amber Seay | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Megan Chan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:51 | 7:26 | 5/5 | 7/35 | 7/14 | 18:55 (1:04) |
18:55 (1:04) |
18:51 (1:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
61 | Divya Molakala | Jr | WILCOX | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
62 | Elisa Ibarra | Sr | N.M.C. | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
63 | Sophia Durney | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
64 | Yareli Lopez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
65 | Roni Weissman | So | BERKELEY | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
66 | Joy Dong | Sr | WILCOX | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
67 | Delaney Whitaker | Jr | BERKELEY | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
68 | Maritza Molina | Sr | SAN BENITO | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
69 | Stephanie Escobar | So | FREMONT | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
70 | Alicia Nunez | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
71 | Katy Clausing | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
72 | Maritza Lopez-marti | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
73 | Suzi Otala | Jr | FREMONT | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
74 | Hayley Yount | Jr | WILCOX | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
75 | Jung Park | Sr | WILCOX | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
76 | Pauline Nguyen | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:02 | 7:56 | |||||||
77 | Isa Mendoza | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
78 | Joanna Encarnacion | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
79 | Raeann Van Thillo | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
80 | Susie Warner | Sr | WILCOX | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
81 | Reyna Ortiz | Jr | N.M.C. | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
82 | Katreen Vella | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:28 | 8:07 | |||||||
83 | Brenda Bermudez | Jr | N.M.C. | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
84 | Irais Preciado | Jr | GUNDERSON | 19:53 | 8:17 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Taylor | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
86 | Ashley Corona | So | N.M.C. | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
87 | Jasmeen Kaur | So | GUNDERSON | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
88 | Diana Paniagua | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
89 | Kristie Lim | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:27 | 8:31 | |||||||
90 | Ruby Amaya | Fr | N.M.C. | 20:29 | 8:32 | |||||||
91 | Leslie Razo | So | GUNDERSON | 20:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
92 | Lauren Rocheleau | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 20:46 | 8:39 | |||||||
93 | Reena Nanavati | Jr | GUNDERSON | 21:08 | 8:48 | |||||||
94 | Ruby Valentin-castr | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:44 | 9:03 | |||||||
95 | Maria Castillo | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 23:08 | 9:38 | |||||||
96 | Miranda Prado Pello | Jr | GUNDERSON | 23:18 | 9:43 | |||||||
97 | Jacqueline Rodrigue | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 23:33 | 9:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAMEDA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
77:26 15:29 6:27 |
46 | Lauren Lum So 14:43 6:08 1 |
Lara Vetter Sr 14:56 6:13 2 |
Maya Carpenter So 15:41 6:32 8 |
Allie Cvitanovic Jr 15:42 6:33 9 |
Rachel Wellman Jr 16:24 6:50 26 |
Chloe De Verrier Sr 16:35 6:55 30 |
|
2 | COLLEGE PARK 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
79:00 15:48 6:35 |
67 | Emily Orellana Jr 15:15 6:21 5 |
Kylie Tseng So 15:33 6:29 7 |
Kelly Seto Sr 15:49 6:35 11 |
Chloe Beardsley Jr 16:02 6:41 20 |
Julia Parks Jr 16:21 6:49 24 |
Emma Swanson Jr 16:57 7:04 36 |
Reyna Winn Jr 17:50 7:26 49 |
3 | SAN BENITO 6-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
80:13 16:03 6:41 |
85 | Nariah Changco - 15:45 6:34 10 |
Hailey Cross So 15:49 6:35 12 |
Brianna Martin Sr 15:52 6:37 13 |
Samantha Cortez Jr 15:55 6:38 15 |
Makenna Parks Jr 16:52 7:02 35 |
Maritza Molina Sr 18:18 7:38 59 |
|
4 | NORTHGATE 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
80:00 16:00 6:40 |
93 | Jessica Boucher Sr 14:58 6:14 3 |
Sara Wheeler So 15:55 6:38 14 |
Isabelle Antolin Jr 15:56 6:38 16 |
Nichole Markiewicz So 16:30 6:53 29 |
Katrina Kohlmeyer So 16:41 6:57 31 |
||
5 | FREMONT 9-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:36 |
82:39 16:32 6:53 |
136 | Lauren Meier Sr 16:03 6:41 21 |
Kate Everhardt Sr 16:16 6:47 22 |
Dottie Yu So 16:20 6:48 23 |
Brenda Blanco Jr 16:21 6:49 25 |
Maggie Bernauer Sr 17:39 7:21 45 |
Stephanie Escobar So 18:20 7:38 60 |
Suzi Otala Jr 18:35 7:45 63 |
6 | COLLEGE PREP 3-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:58 |
83:25 16:41 6:57 |
159 | Brianna Bourne Sr 15:01 6:15 4 |
Maya Zimmerman Sr 16:29 6:52 28 |
Charlotte Peale Sr 16:51 7:01 34 |
Ally Mccleary Jr 17:05 7:07 39 |
Sophia Durney Jr 17:59 7:30 54 |
||
7 | WILLOW GLEN 5-5-7-7-7 Gap: 2:30 |
84:29 16:54 7:02 |
165 | Stacy Alejo Jr 15:21 6:24 6 |
Emma Clark Jr 15:59 6:40 18 |
Alondra Vasquez Sr 17:29 7:17 43 |
Margot Wilkinson Jr 17:49 7:25 48 |
Amber Seay Jr 17:51 7:26 50 |
||
8 | BERKELEY 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:07 |
85:48 17:10 7:09 |
192 | Sophie Phillips Sr 16:00 6:40 19 |
Miriam Rosenegger Jr 16:48 7:00 33 |
Marnie Lee So 17:20 7:13 40 |
Chaia Wyatt Sr 17:33 7:19 44 |
Roni Weissman So 18:07 7:33 56 |
Delaney Whitaker Jr 18:09 7:34 58 |
|
9 | St. Ignatius 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:23 |
86:26 17:17 7:12 |
202 | Maura Mcinerney Sr 16:28 6:52 27 |
Alyssa McGrath Sr 17:03 7:06 37 |
Keo Chui Jr 17:21 7:14 41 |
Mathilda Sullivan Jr 17:43 7:23 46 |
Megan Chan Sr 17:51 7:26 51 |
||
10 | WATSONVILLE 7-9-10-10-10 Gap: 4:21 |
90:22 18:04 7:32 |
250 | Stephanie Villa Sr 15:58 6:39 17 |
Daniela Salazar Jr 17:28 7:17 42 |
Yareli Lopez Sr 18:06 7:33 55 |
Maritza Lopez-marti Sr 18:31 7:43 62 |
Diana Paniagua Jr 20:19 8:28 74 |
Maria Castillo Jr 23:08 9:38 80 |
Jacqueline Rodrigue Fr 23:33 9:49 82 |
11 | WILCOX 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:11 |
89:28 17:54 7:27 |
252 | Seraiah Alexander Jr 16:44 6:58 32 |
Mina Cvjetinovic Jr 17:46 7:24 47 |
Divya Molakala Jr 17:54 7:28 52 |
Joy Dong Sr 18:09 7:34 57 |
Hayley Yount Jr 18:55 7:53 64 |
Jung Park Sr 18:58 7:54 65 |
Susie Warner Sr 19:13 8:00 68 |
12 | N.M.C. 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:59 |
94:00 18:48 7:50 |
302 | Sarah Delgado Jr 17:05 7:07 38 |
Elisa Ibarra Sr 17:57 7:29 53 |
Reyna Ortiz Jr 19:18 8:02 69 |
Brenda Bermudez Jr 19:36 8:10 70 |
Ashley Corona So 20:04 8:22 72 |
Ruby Amaya Fr 20:29 8:32 76 |
|
13 | EVERGREEN VAL. 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:22 |
98:45 19:45 8:14 |
348 | Alicia Nunez Sr 18:22 7:39 61 |
Pauline Nguyen Sr 19:02 7:56 66 |
Joanna Encarnacion Sr 19:10 7:59 67 |
Kristie Lim Sr 20:27 8:31 75 |
Ruby Valentin-castr Jr 21:44 9:03 79 |
||
14 | GUNDERSON 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:25 |
105:06 21:01 8:46 |
380 | Irais Preciado Jr 19:53 8:17 71 |
Jasmeen Kaur So 20:11 8:25 73 |
Leslie Razo So 20:36 8:35 77 |
Reena Nanavati Jr 21:08 8:48 78 |
Miranda Prado Pello Jr 23:18 9:43 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Lewis | So | NORTHGATE | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
2 | Viviana Castro | So | NORTHGATE | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
3 | Brooklyn Aguilar | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
4 | E.v. Nora | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 17:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
5 | Olina Wong | So | NORTHGATE | 17:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
6 | Jocelyn Arredondo | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
7 | Brittany Perry | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
8 | Rosalyn Wang | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:51 | 7:26 | 1/11 | 7/35 | 6/18 | ||||
9 | Ariana Gonzalez | COLLEGE PARK | 17:52 | 7:27 | ||||||||
10 | Danielle Yee | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
11 | Chloe Leblanc | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Walsh | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:07 | 7:33 | 2/11 | 9/35 | 5/16 | ||||
13 | Candace Nguyen | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
14 | Melissa Navarrette | Jr | FREMONT | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
15 | Liliana Mireles | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 18:33 | 7:44 | |||||||
16 | Karen Martinez | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:34 | 7:44 | |||||||
17 | Aubury Freed | Jr | SAN LORENZO | 18:38 | 7:46 | |||||||
18 | Julia Wang | Jr | DESIGN TECH | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
19 | Mercy Chan | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
20 | Isabelle Ariana | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 18:49 | 7:50 | |||||||
21 | Aileen Cabasag | Sr | FREMONT | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
22 | Ariana Espinoza | So | SAN BENITO | 18:54 | 7:53 | |||||||
23 | Eliana Fuchs | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
24 | Marianna Castro | So | SAN BENITO | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
25 | Alyssa Gaigalas | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
26 | Shelley Kong | Sr | ALAMEDA | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
27 | Mykenzie Camino | Sr | SAN BENITO | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
28 | Jasmine Trinh | Sr | ALAMEDA | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
29 | Kiley Dyke | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:16 | 8:02 | 3/11 | 14/35 | 6/14 | 17:56 | 17:56 | 17:22 | |
30 | Nicole Guzhavin | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:22 | 8:04 | 4/11 | 15/35 | 3/12 | 17:54 | 17:54 | ||
31 | Karen Master | Sr | NORTHGATE | 19:24 | 8:05 | |||||||
32 | Sara Bower | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
33 | Nicole Yee | Sr | ALAMEDA | 19:29 | 8:07 | |||||||
34 | Julia Cohen | Sr | BERKELEY | 19:29 | 8:07 | |||||||
35 | Santana Rodriguez | Sr | SAN BENITO | 19:33 | 8:09 | |||||||
36 | Justine Jadallah | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:34 | 8:09 | 5/11 | 17/35 | 3/10 | 19:31 | 19:31 | 19:31 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
37 | Adrianna Perez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
38 | Alyssa Maes | Jr | FREMONT | 19:39 | 8:11 | |||||||
39 | Melanie Vazquez | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
40 | Kasey Fung | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:53 | 8:17 | 6/11 | 19/35 | 1/8 | 18:45 | 18:45 | 18:45 | |
41 | Iridian Acala Rodri | Jr | SAN BENITO | 19:56 | 8:18 | |||||||
42 | Rena Ho | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
43 | Megan Mac Neill | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:02 | 8:21 | 7/11 | 21/35 | 1/5 | 19:29 | 19:29 | 19:29 | |
44 | Fiona Mahoney | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:02 | 8:21 | 8/11 | 22/35 | 1/3 | 19:03 | 19:03 | 19:03 | |
45 | Mahelet Kabede | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
46 | Yifan Chen | Sr | ALAMEDA | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
47 | Julia Neal | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:12 | 8:25 | |||||||
48 | Alexandra Donati | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:14 | 8:26 | 9/11 | 25/35 | 1/2 | 19:24 | 19:24 | 19:05 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
49 | Johanna Staples-age | Jr | BERKELEY | 20:17 | 8:27 | |||||||
50 | Dahlia Wong | Jr | ALAMEDA | 20:17 | 8:27 | |||||||
51 | Caitlin Cotter | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:18 | 8:28 | 10/11 | 26/35 | 1/1 | 19:53 | 19:53 | 19:53 | |
52 | Grayson Griffin | Sr | N.M.C. | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
53 | Isadora De Castro | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
54 | Katherine Wu | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
55 | Grace Garcia | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Reck | Jr | NORTHGATE | 20:45 | 8:39 | |||||||
57 | Gabrielle Levy | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
58 | Kristina Popyack | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:54 | 8:43 | |||||||
59 | Mariela Gonzalez | Jr | SAN LORENZO | 21:01 | 8:45 | |||||||
60 | Juliana Brown | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:05 | 8:47 | |||||||
61 | Natalie Simrock | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:07 | 8:48 | |||||||
62 | Molly Schoberl | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 21:08 | 8:48 | ||||||||
63 | Dianna Do | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:09 | 8:49 | |||||||
64 | Jessica Dereza | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 21:22 | 8:54 | |||||||
65 | Bianca Duenas | Sr | MT. EDEN | 21:27 | 8:56 | |||||||
66 | Kally Cunningham | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 21:31 | 8:58 | |||||||
67 | Carmen Gonzalez | Jr | FREMONT | 21:38 | 9:01 | |||||||
68 | Shevanne Sumang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
69 | Maia Rodriguez-choi | Jr | BERKELEY | 21:46 | 9:04 | |||||||
70 | Daniela Corona | So | HALF MOON BAY | 21:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
71 | Hsu Myat Aung | Sr | JEFFERSON | 21:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
72 | Julia Schwartz | Sr | BERKELEY | 21:57 | 9:09 | |||||||
73 | Michaela Mcgee | So | HALF MOON BAY | 22:00 | 9:10 | |||||||
74 | Ashley Garcia | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:04 | 9:12 | |||||||
75 | Aileen Cornejo | Sr | N.M.C. | 22:06 | 9:13 | |||||||
76 | Daniela Garcia | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 22:13 | 9:15 | |||||||
77 | Becky Richardson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:17 | 9:17 | |||||||
78 | Guadalupe Contreras | So | LATINO C.P. | 22:23 | 9:20 | |||||||
79 | Gabriela Trinidad | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 22:24 | 9:20 | |||||||
80 | Giselle Garcia | So | LATINO C.P. | 22:47 | 9:30 | |||||||
81 | Maddy Peitz | Jr | St. Ignatius | 23:05 | 9:37 | 11/11 | 31/35 | 1/1 | 19:45 | 19:45 | ||
82 | Jacquelyn Hoang | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 23:06 | 9:38 | |||||||
83 | Faith Sanchez | Jr | JEFFERSON | 23:13 | 9:40 | |||||||
84 | Silvia Oteo Cerrato | So | FREMONT | 23:32 | 9:48 | |||||||
85 | Nicole Ng | Sr | WESTMOOR | 23:33 | 9:49 | |||||||
86 | Jennifer Sandoval F | Sr | JEFFERSON | 23:50 | 9:56 | |||||||
87 | Sophia Fulton | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 25:35 | 10:40 | |||||||
88 | Alexis Szewczyk | Sr | FREMONT | 26:56 | 11:13 | |||||||
89 | Elialyn May Basa | Jr | WESTMOOR | 28:45 | 11:59 | |||||||
90 | Ashlyn Archibeque | Jr | SAN BENITO | 28:48 | 12:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLEGE PARK 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:56 |
91:14 18:15 7:36 |
60 | Brooklyn Aguilar Sr 17:10 7:09 3 |
Ariana Gonzalez - 17:52 7:27 8 |
Candace Nguyen Jr 18:17 7:37 12 |
Isabelle Ariana Jr 18:49 7:50 16 |
Alyssa Gaigalas Sr 19:06 7:58 21 |
Kally Cunningham Jr 21:31 8:58 53 |
|
2 | NORTHGATE 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 4:05 |
91:16 18:15 7:36 |
80 | Amanda Lewis So 16:40 6:57 1 |
Viviana Castro So 16:46 6:59 2 |
Olina Wong So 17:41 7:22 5 |
Karen Master Sr 19:24 8:05 27 |
Sarah Reck Jr 20:45 8:39 45 |
||
3 | ALAMEDA 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
93:36 18:43 7:48 |
90 | Brittany Perry Sr 17:50 7:26 6 |
Danielle Yee Jr 17:56 7:28 9 |
Shelley Kong Sr 19:08 7:58 22 |
Jasmine Trinh Sr 19:13 8:00 24 |
Nicole Yee Sr 19:29 8:07 29 |
Yifan Chen Sr 20:06 8:23 39 |
Dahlia Wong Jr 20:17 8:27 41 |
4 | St. Ignatius 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
94:10 18:50 7:51 |
100 | Rosalyn Wang Jr 17:51 7:26 7 |
Hannah Walsh Sr 18:07 7:33 11 |
Kiley Dyke Sr 19:16 8:02 25 |
Nicole Guzhavin Jr 19:22 8:04 26 |
Justine Jadallah Jr 19:34 8:09 31 |
Kasey Fung Jr 19:53 8:17 35 |
Megan Mac Neill Jr 20:02 8:21 38 |
5 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS 3-3-3-5-5 Gap: 3:35 |
95:29 19:06 7:57 |
121 | E.v. Nora Sr 17:18 7:13 4 |
Chloe Leblanc Sr 17:59 7:30 10 |
Eliana Fuchs Jr 19:00 7:55 19 |
Isadora De Castro Sr 20:19 8:28 42 |
Gabrielle Levy Jr 20:53 8:42 46 |
Molly Schoberl - 21:08 8:48 50 |
|
6 | SAN BENITO 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:41 |
96:21 19:16 8:02 |
123 | Ariana Espinoza So 18:54 7:53 18 |
Marianna Castro So 19:06 7:58 20 |
Mykenzie Camino Sr 19:13 8:00 23 |
Santana Rodriguez Sr 19:33 8:09 30 |
Adrianna Perez Jr 19:35 8:10 32 |
Iridian Acala Rodri Jr 19:56 8:18 36 |
Ashlyn Archibeque Jr 28:48 12:00 63 |
7 | FREMONT 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 5:11 |
102:01 20:24 8:30 |
177 | Melissa Navarrette Jr 18:21 7:39 13 |
Aileen Cabasag Sr 18:51 7:51 17 |
Alyssa Maes Jr 19:39 8:11 33 |
Carmen Gonzalez Jr 21:38 9:01 54 |
Silvia Oteo Cerrato So 23:32 9:48 60 |
Alexis Szewczyk Sr 26:56 11:13 62 |
|
8 | WESTMOOR 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:24 |
99:56 19:59 8:20 |
180 | Mercy Chan Sr 18:45 7:49 15 |
Melanie Vazquez Jr 19:40 8:12 34 |
Rena Ho Sr 20:01 8:20 37 |
Katherine Wu Jr 20:21 8:29 43 |
Dianna Do Jr 21:09 8:49 51 |
Shevanne Sumang Sr 21:39 9:01 55 |
Nicole Ng Sr 23:33 9:49 61 |
9 | HALF MOON BAY 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:40 |
101:59 20:24 8:30 |
207 | Sara Bower Jr 19:25 8:05 28 |
Julia Neal Sr 20:12 8:25 40 |
Grace Garcia Jr 20:23 8:30 44 |
Kristina Popyack Jr 20:54 8:43 47 |
Juliana Brown Jr 21:05 8:47 48 |
Natalie Simrock Sr 21:07 8:48 49 |
Daniela Corona So 21:50 9:06 56 |
10 | LATINO C.P. 7-9-10-10-10 Gap: 4:14 |
107:18 21:28 8:57 |
240 | Liliana Mireles Fr 18:33 7:44 14 |
Jessica Dereza Fr 21:22 8:54 52 |
Daniela Garcia Sr 22:13 9:15 57 |
Guadalupe Contreras So 22:23 9:20 58 |
Giselle Garcia So 22:47 9:30 59 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
100:29 20:06 8:22 |
15 | Kasey Fung Jr 19:53 8:17 1 |
Megan Mac Neill Jr 20:02 8:21 2 |
Fiona Mahoney Jr 20:02 8:21 3 |
Alexandra Donati Sr 20:14 8:26 4 |
Caitlin Cotter Jr 20:18 8:28 5 |
Maddy Peitz Jr 23:05 9:37 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apryl Chiem | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Ella Rehman | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Fatima Alarcon | So | WILLOW GLEN | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Kennedy | So | SANTA CLARA | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
5 | Leah Goodman | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
6 | Kristine Nguyen | So | WESTMOOR | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Tria | So | ALHAMBRA | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
8 | Nicolette Herrera-r | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
9 | Mia Sto. Domingo | Fr | St. Ignatius | 16:58 | 7:04 | 1/19 | 2/35 | 9/26 | ||||
10 | Amy Kennedy | So | SANTA CLARA | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
11 | Keely Armstrong | HILLSDALE | 17:05 | 7:07 | ||||||||
12 | Kate Hayashigatani | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
13 | Elizabeth Cho | So | ALAMEDA | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Tayler Hall | So | COLLEGE PARK | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
15 | Elle Boyden | So | St. Ignatius | 17:17 | 7:12 | 2/19 | 4/35 | 3/21 | ||||
16 | Hannah Warner | So | WILCOX | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
17 | Harmela Abrha | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Kiely Hardy | So | WESTMONT | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Zoe Moore | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
20 | Isabella Huynh | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
21 | Shannen Dorn | So | WESTMOOR | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
22 | Esmee Fong Chew | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Geraldine Yue | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Monica Cedillos | So | WESTMOOR | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Karina Kleveland | So | SANTA CLARA | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
26 | Annika Iyengar | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Kaitlyn Wong | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
28 | Madison Stull | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
29 | Anna Mckee | So | COLLEGE PREP | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
30 | Megan Yip | So | ALAMEDA | 18:23 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Lyla Hinkle | So | St. Ignatius | 18:33 | 7:44 | 3/19 | 10/35 | 5/17 | 18:51 (0:18) |
18:51 (0:18) |
18:51 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Cora Morrison | So | St. Ignatius | 18:36 | 7:45 | 4/19 | 11/35 | 3/16 | 19:53 (1:17) |
19:53 (1:17) |
19:53 (1:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Danna Castro-galind | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
34 | Natalie Couch | Fr | BERKELEY | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Desiree Astabie | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 18:43 | 7:48 | |||||||
36 | Chaylene Tran | So | St. Ignatius | 18:44 | 7:48 | 5/19 | 12/35 | 3/15 | 19:46 (1:02) |
19:46 (1:02) |
19:46 (1:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Megan Lee | So | St. Ignatius | 18:45 | 7:49 | 6/19 | 13/35 | 1/12 | 19:33 (0:48) |
19:33 (0:48) |
19:33 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Grace Corrigan | Fr | NORTHGATE | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
39 | Talia Paulson | So | COLLEGE PREP | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Jenks | So | ALAMEDA | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Joleen Freed | So | SAN LORENZO | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Grace Hart | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 19:07 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Heather Huynh | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Monique Barocio | So | SAN BENITO | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Bridget Kennedy | So | SANTA CLARA | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
46 | Brooke Greene | So | NORTHGATE | 19:11 | 8:00 | |||||||
47 | Melissa Sheridan | So | WESTMOOR | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
48 | Stephanie Valdivia | So | N.M.C. | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Hanako Helton | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
50 | Katie Honeyman | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:24 | 8:05 | 7/19 | 16/35 | 1/9 | ||||
51 | Bettina Fong | So | WESTMOOR | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
52 | Catherine Brooke | So | St. Ignatius | 19:34 | 8:09 | 8/19 | 17/35 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Marlena Broeker | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 19:44 | 8:13 | ||||||||
54 | Ayesha Prashanth | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 19:45 | 8:14 | |||||||
55 | Megan Van Koll | So | MERCY (SF) | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
56 | Brianna Li Wijangco | So | WESTMOOR | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
57 | Taylor Keith | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
58 | Johanna Dsouza | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:56 | 8:18 | |||||||
59 | Lauren Tapia | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:56 | 8:18 | 9/19 | 20/35 | 1/6 | ||||
60 | Mya Hayes | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
61 | Zarah Laine Yumang | So | WESTMOOR | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
62 | Nadia Anees | So | FREMONT | 19:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
63 | Lorena Tran | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:03 | 8:21 | 10/19 | 23/35 | 1/6 | ||||
64 | Zoe Hammer | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 20:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
65 | Isabella Russell | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:08 | 8:23 | 11/19 | 24/35 | 1/5 | ||||
66 | Mayra Salas | So | N.M.C. | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
67 | Michelle Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
68 | Stephanie Tran | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
69 | Ragini Srinivasan | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:12 | 8:25 | |||||||
70 | Ysabel Ketron | So | COLLEGE PARK | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
71 | Angela Barrios | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
72 | Shi Yun Jiang | So | ALAMEDA | 20:20 | 8:28 | |||||||
73 | Lillian Le | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
74 | Sierra Samudio | So | N.M.C. | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
75 | Jennifer Espinola | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:27 | 8:31 | |||||||
76 | Samantha Ackiron | So | ALAMEDA | 20:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
77 | Melia Melkesian | So | MERCY BURL. | 20:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
78 | Jennifer Palacios | So | JEFFERSON | 20:43 | 8:38 | |||||||
79 | Sydney Chan | So | ALAMEDA | 20:46 | 8:39 | |||||||
80 | Wendy Lopez | Fr | N.M.C. | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
81 | Olivia Lascavio | Fr | NORTHGATE | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
82 | Kiva Joseph | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 21:07 | 8:48 | |||||||
83 | Ashley Perdomo | So | WESTMOOR | 21:08 | 8:48 | |||||||
84 | Theresa Martinez | Fr | N.M.C. | 21:10 | 8:49 | |||||||
85 | Natahalie Medina Ma | So | SAN BENITO | 21:16 | 8:52 | |||||||
86 | Alicia Corcuchia | So | MERCY (SF) | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
87 | Isabel Lozito | So | St. Ignatius | 21:19 | 8:53 | 12/19 | 27/35 | 1/5 | ||||
88 | Rosalind Lee | So | HILLSDALE | 21:23 | 8:55 | |||||||
89 | Lexi Ketron | So | COLLEGE PARK | 21:23 | 8:55 | |||||||
90 | Megan Nguyen | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:32 | 8:58 | |||||||
91 | Amber Rericha | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:33 | 8:59 | |||||||
92 | Kaylen Kuruneru | So | NORTHGATE | 21:34 | 8:59 | |||||||
93 | Annie Ruvalcaba | So | SAN BENITO | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
94 | Shally Navarro | So | N.M.C. | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
95 | Cinthya Arenas | Jr | FREMONT | 21:37 | 9:00 | |||||||
96 | Luz Marcelo | So | SAN LORENZO | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
97 | Annika Stenstedt | So | ALAMEDA | 21:41 | 9:02 | |||||||
98 | Maddie Dolan | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:42 | 9:02 | 13/19 | 28/35 | 1/2 | ||||
99 | Susana Gonzalez | Fr | SAN LORENZO | 21:43 | 9:03 | |||||||
100 | Aimee Soe | So | BERKELEY | 21:46 | 9:04 | |||||||
101 | Kelly Pickle | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 21:47 | 9:05 | |||||||
102 | Esmeralda Ayala | So | N.M.C. | 21:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
103 | Olivia Lee | Fr | NORTHGATE | 21:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
104 | Annie Damico | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:55 | 9:08 | 14/19 | 29/35 | 1/2 | ||||
105 | Janielle Flordeliza | So | WESTMOOR | 21:57 | 9:09 | |||||||
106 | Bronagh Milligan-mcaleese | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:59 | 9:10 | 15/19 | 30/35 | 1/2 | ||||
107 | Kai Lin Ye | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:00 | 9:10 | |||||||
108 | Carolyn Reilly | So | MERCY BURL. | 22:03 | 9:11 | |||||||
109 | Cecilia Schwarzer | So | BERKELEY | 22:05 | 9:12 | |||||||
110 | Patricia Ma Sumang | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:07 | 9:13 | |||||||
111 | Aine Fullerton | So | MERCY (SF) | 22:09 | 9:14 | |||||||
112 | Mellisa Powell | So | MT. EDEN | 22:09 | 9:14 | |||||||
113 | Shakira Figueroa | So | N.M.C. | 22:16 | 9:17 | |||||||
114 | Jacqueline Magallon | So | N.M.C. | 22:24 | 9:20 | |||||||
115 | Grace Aguirre | So | COLLEGE PARK | 22:26 | 9:21 | |||||||
116 | Claire Little | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 22:27 | 9:21 | |||||||
117 | Cecilia Lowe | So | COLLEGE PARK | 22:27 | 9:21 | |||||||
118 | Annalicia Gutierrez | So | HILLSDALE | 22:34 | 9:24 | |||||||
119 | Stephanie Ramirez | Fr | N.M.C. | 22:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
120 | Emma Gasafi | So | BERKELEY | 22:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
121 | Jenny Doan | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
122 | Theresa Tran | So | SAN LORENZO | 22:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
123 | Ana Diaz | So | N.M.C. | 22:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
124 | Sofia Quinton | Fr | MERCY (SF) | 22:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
125 | Victoria Ortiz | So | MERCY BURL. | 22:58 | 9:34 | |||||||
126 | Sarah Ng | Fr | NORTHGATE | 23:11 | 9:40 | |||||||
127 | Abbigail Nix | Fr | HILLSDALE | 23:18 | 9:43 | |||||||
128 | Bei Kuang | So | ALAMEDA | 23:22 | 9:44 | |||||||
129 | Isabella Chichioco | Fr | St. Ignatius | 23:32 | 9:48 | 16/19 | 32/35 | 1/2 | ||||
130 | Olivia Del Rosario | So | MERCY (SF) | 24:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
131 | Kiara Picchi | So | SAN BENITO | 24:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
132 | Andrea Nevarez-pena | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 24:13 | 10:05 | |||||||
133 | Maxine Lanier | So | MERCY (SF) | 24:14 | 10:06 | |||||||
134 | Ava Omidi Halaki | Fr | ALAMEDA | 24:14 | 10:06 | |||||||
135 | Bayleigh Borgen | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:26 | 10:11 | |||||||
136 | Shreya Kumar | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 24:26 | 10:11 | |||||||
137 | Avery Champlin | Fr | BERKELEY | 24:36 | 10:15 | |||||||
138 | Emily Johansson | So | MERCY (SF) | 24:40 | 10:17 | |||||||
139 | Sonia Bot | So | COLLEGE PREP | 24:44 | 10:18 | |||||||
140 | Catherine Clear | So | SANTA CLARA | 24:49 | 10:20 | |||||||
141 | Jasmine Gutierrez | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:50 | 10:21 | 17/19 | 33/35 | 1/2 | ||||
142 | Ally Hughes | Fr | St. Ignatius | 25:09 | 10:29 | 18/19 | 34/35 | 1/1 | ||||
143 | Jespen More Deguzma | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:11 | 10:30 | |||||||
144 | Emmily Mondragon | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:20 | 10:33 | |||||||
145 | Madeline Burke | Fr | MERCY (SF) | 25:23 | 10:35 | |||||||
146 | Stephanie Breeze | Fr | St. Ignatius | 25:23 | 10:35 | 19/19 | 35/35 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Roselynn Smith | So | MT. EDEN | 25:51 | 10:46 | |||||||
148 | Madeline Klipple | So | COLLEGE PARK | 25:52 | 10:47 | |||||||
149 | Melody Cervantes | So | WILLOW GLEN | 25:55 | 10:48 | |||||||
150 | Nixie Ricafort | So | WESTMOOR | 26:16 | 10:57 | |||||||
151 | Felisa Diaz | So | N.M.C. | 26:19 | 10:58 | |||||||
152 | Miranda Lee | Fr | WESTMOOR | 28:20 | 11:48 | |||||||
153 | Kris Vicencio | So | JEFFERSON | 28:45 | 11:59 | |||||||
154 | Kali Tagomori | Sr | LINCOLN | 30:31 | 12:43 | |||||||
155 | Karina Escobar-henr | So | MERCY (SF) | 32:21 | 13:29 | |||||||
156 | Angelique Regan-mil | Fr | MERCY (SF) | 33:22 | 13:54 | |||||||
157 | Isabella Marquez | Fr | SAN LORENZO | 33:22 | 13:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAMEDA 6-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
87:55 17:35 7:20 |
68 | Nicolette Herrera-r Fr 16:56 7:03 6 |
Elizabeth Cho So 17:11 7:10 9 |
Zoe Moore Fr 17:38 7:21 13 |
Geraldine Yue Fr 17:47 7:25 17 |
Megan Yip So 18:23 7:40 23 |
Michelle Jenks So 19:05 7:57 33 |
Shi Yun Jiang So 20:20 8:28 55 |
2 | EVERGREEN VAL. 1-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:36 |
86:58 17:24 7:15 |
72 | Apryl Chiem So 15:26 6:26 1 |
Isabella Huynh So 17:44 7:23 14 |
Esmee Fong Chew Fr 17:45 7:24 16 |
Annika Iyengar So 18:01 7:30 20 |
Kaitlyn Wong Fr 18:02 7:31 21 |
Heather Huynh So 19:08 7:58 36 |
Stephanie Tran Fr 20:10 8:24 53 |
3 | St. Ignatius 7-5-5-3-3 Gap: 1:46 |
90:08 18:02 7:31 |
96 | Mia Sto. Domingo Fr 16:58 7:04 7 |
Elle Boyden So 17:17 7:12 11 |
Lyla Hinkle So 18:33 7:44 24 |
Cora Morrison So 18:36 7:45 25 |
Chaylene Tran So 18:44 7:48 29 |
Megan Lee So 18:45 7:49 30 |
Katie Honeyman Fr 19:24 8:05 43 |
4 | WESTMOOR 5-6-4-5-4 Gap: 2:51 |
90:47 18:09 7:34 |
122 | Kristine Nguyen So 16:34 6:54 5 |
Shannen Dorn So 17:44 7:23 15 |
Monica Cedillos So 17:51 7:26 18 |
Melissa Sheridan So 19:13 8:00 40 |
Bettina Fong So 19:25 8:05 44 |
Brianna Li Wijangco So 19:48 8:15 47 |
Johanna Dsouza Fr 19:56 8:18 49 |
5 | SANTA CLARA 3-1-2-4-5 Gap: 8:33 |
95:12 19:02 7:56 |
161 | Sophia Kennedy So 16:16 6:47 3 |
Amy Kennedy So 16:58 7:04 8 |
Karina Kleveland So 18:00 7:30 19 |
Bridget Kennedy So 19:09 7:59 38 |
Catherine Clear So 24:49 10:20 93 |
||
6 | COLLEGE PREP 9-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:26 |
94:56 18:59 7:55 |
167 | Anna Mckee So 18:19 7:38 22 |
Danna Castro-galind Fr 18:39 7:46 26 |
Talia Paulson So 18:58 7:54 32 |
Hanako Helton Fr 19:15 8:01 42 |
Ayesha Prashanth Jr 19:45 8:14 45 |
Shreya Kumar Fr 24:26 10:11 89 |
Sonia Bot So 24:44 10:18 92 |
7 | WILLOW GLEN 2-2-6-6-7 Gap: 8:24 |
98:19 19:40 8:12 |
209 | Fatima Alarcon So 16:02 6:41 2 |
Harmela Abrha Fr 17:26 7:16 12 |
Mya Hayes So 19:58 8:19 50 |
Jennifer Espinola Fr 20:27 8:31 57 |
Bayleigh Borgen Fr 24:26 10:11 88 |
Melody Cervantes So 25:55 10:48 95 |
|
8 | MERCY BURL. 10-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:54 |
98:27 19:41 8:12 |
220 | Desiree Astabie Fr 18:43 7:48 28 |
Grace Hart Fr 19:07 7:58 35 |
Taylor Keith Fr 19:55 8:18 48 |
Zoe Hammer Fr 20:05 8:22 51 |
Melia Melkesian So 20:37 8:35 58 |
Carolyn Reilly So 22:03 9:11 75 |
Victoria Ortiz So 22:58 9:34 83 |
9 | BERKELEY 4-7-8-9-9 Gap: 6:10 |
101:34 20:19 8:28 |
258 | Leah Goodman Fr 16:26 6:51 4 |
Natalie Couch Fr 18:41 7:47 27 |
Aimee Soe So 21:46 9:04 71 |
Cecilia Schwarzer So 22:05 9:12 76 |
Emma Gasafi So 22:36 9:25 80 |
Avery Champlin Fr 24:36 10:15 90 |
|
10 | N.M.C. 14-12-12-12-10 Gap: 1:57 |
101:48 20:22 8:29 |
269 | Stephanie Valdivia So 19:13 8:00 41 |
Mayra Salas So 20:10 8:24 52 |
Sierra Samudio So 20:25 8:30 56 |
Wendy Lopez Fr 20:50 8:41 59 |
Theresa Martinez Fr 21:10 8:49 61 |
Shally Navarro So 21:36 9:00 68 |
Esmeralda Ayala So 21:50 9:06 73 |
11 | NORTHGATE 11-11-11-10-11 Gap: 3:02 |
102:22 20:28 8:32 |
270 | Grace Corrigan Fr 18:51 7:51 31 |
Brooke Greene So 19:11 8:00 39 |
Olivia Lascavio Fr 20:53 8:42 60 |
Kaylen Kuruneru So 21:34 8:59 66 |
Olivia Lee Fr 21:53 9:07 74 |
Sarah Ng Fr 23:11 9:40 84 |
|
12 | COLLEGE PARK 8-10-10-11-12 Gap: 5:12 |
103:08 20:38 8:36 |
278 | Tayler Hall So 17:14 7:11 10 |
Ysabel Ketron So 20:18 8:28 54 |
Lexi Ketron So 21:23 8:55 64 |
Kelly Pickle Fr 21:47 9:05 72 |
Grace Aguirre So 22:26 9:21 78 |
Cecilia Lowe So 22:27 9:21 79 |
Madeline Klipple So 25:52 10:47 94 |
13 | SAN BENITO 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:00 |
107:41 21:32 8:58 |
317 | Monique Barocio So 19:08 7:58 37 |
Natahalie Medina Ma So 21:16 8:52 62 |
Amber Rericha Fr 21:33 8:59 65 |
Annie Ruvalcaba So 21:36 9:00 67 |
Kiara Picchi So 24:08 10:03 86 |
||
14 | SAN LORENZO 12-14-14-14-14 Gap: 14:16 |
118:28 23:42 9:52 |
350 | Joleen Freed So 19:06 7:58 34 |
Luz Marcelo So 21:39 9:01 69 |
Susana Gonzalez Fr 21:43 9:03 70 |
Theresa Tran So 22:38 9:26 81 |
Isabella Marquez Fr 33:22 13:54 96 |
||
15 | MERCY (SF) 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:19 |
110:04 22:01 9:10 |
353 | Megan Van Koll So 19:47 8:15 46 |
Alicia Corcuchia So 21:18 8:53 63 |
Aine Fullerton So 22:09 9:14 77 |
Sofia Quinton Fr 22:44 9:28 82 |
Olivia Del Rosario So 24:06 10:02 85 |
Maxine Lanier So 24:14 10:06 87 |
Emily Johansson So 24:40 10:17 91 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
97:42 19:32 8:09 |
28 | Megan Lee So 18:45 7:49 1 |
Katie Honeyman Fr 19:24 8:05 4 |
Catherine Brooke So 19:34 8:09 5 |
Lauren Tapia Fr 19:56 8:18 8 |
Lorena Tran Fr 20:03 8:21 10 |
Isabella Russell Fr 20:08 8:23 11 |
Isabel Lozito So 21:19 8:53 21 |
2 | WESTMOOR 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
101:00 20:12 8:25 |
54 | Brianna Li Wijangco So 19:48 8:15 6 |
Johanna Dsouza Fr 19:56 8:18 7 |
Zarah Laine Yumang So 19:58 8:19 9 |
Michelle Ng So 20:10 8:24 12 |
Ashley Perdomo So 21:08 8:48 20 |
Janielle Flordeliza So 21:57 9:09 26 |
Kai Lin Ye Fr 22:00 9:10 27 |
3 | EVERGREEN VAL. 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
100:12 20:02 8:21 |
62 | Heather Huynh So 19:08 7:58 3 |
Stephanie Tran Fr 20:10 8:24 13 |
Ragini Srinivasan Fr 20:12 8:25 14 |
Angela Barrios So 20:19 8:28 15 |
Lillian Le So 20:23 8:30 17 |
Megan Nguyen So 21:32 8:58 22 |
Jenny Doan So 22:36 9:25 31 |
4 | ALAMEDA 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:36 |
102:28 20:30 8:32 |
79 | Michelle Jenks So 19:05 7:57 2 |
Shi Yun Jiang So 20:20 8:28 16 |
Samantha Ackiron So 20:36 8:35 18 |
Sydney Chan So 20:46 8:39 19 |
Annika Stenstedt So 21:41 9:02 24 |
Bei Kuang So 23:22 9:44 33 |
Ava Omidi Halaki Fr 24:14 10:06 35 |
5 | N.M.C. 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:59 |
110:41 22:08 9:13 |
135 | Shally Navarro So 21:36 9:00 23 |
Esmeralda Ayala So 21:50 9:06 25 |
Shakira Figueroa So 22:16 9:17 28 |
Jacqueline Magallon So 22:24 9:20 29 |
Stephanie Ramirez Fr 22:35 9:25 30 |
Ana Diaz So 22:39 9:26 32 |
Felisa Diaz So 26:19 10:58 38 |
6 | MERCY (SF) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 9:08 |
140:00 28:00 11:40 |
186 | Maxine Lanier So 24:14 10:06 34 |
Emily Johansson So 24:40 10:17 36 |
Madeline Burke Fr 25:23 10:35 37 |
Karina Escobar-henr So 32:21 13:29 39 |
Angelique Regan-mil Fr 33:22 13:54 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
107:03 21:25 8:55 |
16 | Isabella Russell Fr 20:08 8:23 1 |
Isabel Lozito So 21:19 8:53 2 |
Maddie Dolan Fr 21:42 9:02 3 |
Annie Damico Fr 21:55 9:08 4 |
Bronagh Milligan-mcaleese Fr 21:59 9:10 6 |
Isabella Chichioco Fr 23:32 9:48 9 |
Jasmine Gutierrez Fr 24:50 10:21 10 |
2 | WESTMOOR 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:23 |
116:35 23:19 9:43 |
43 | Janielle Flordeliza So 21:57 9:09 5 |
Kai Lin Ye Fr 22:00 9:10 7 |
Patricia Ma Sumang Fr 22:07 9:13 8 |
Jespen More Deguzma Fr 25:11 10:30 11 |
Emmily Mondragon Fr 25:20 10:33 12 |
Nixie Ricafort So 26:16 10:57 13 |
Miranda Lee Fr 28:20 11:48 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.