Dinuba Results from the CSL Cluster Meet at Ridge Creek Golf Course on 10/8/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Solis | Jr | V | 16:04.5 | 5:11 | 3.1 | 3/37 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 2/6 | 16:51 (0:47,4.6) |
16:51 (0:47,4.6) |
16:51 (0:47,4.6) |
16:51 (0:47,4.6) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Alfredo Antonio | Fr | JV | 24:34.2 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 21/28 | 6/11 | 13/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Alonso Avilez | Jr | V | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 18/37 | 7/7 | 7/18 | 1/5 | 18:48.38 (0:39,3.5) |
18:48.38 (0:39,3.5) |
18:48.38 (0:39,3.5) |
18:48 (0:39,3.5) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Andres Garcia | Sr | V | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 15/37 | 6/7 | 6/18 | 1/5 | 16:55.1 | 16:55.1 | 16:55.1 | 16:55 | |
Andres Sierra | Sr | JV | 21:25 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 8/28 | 3/11 | 10/18 | 1/4 | BooYa! (SBP) | ||||
Fabian Bravo | So | JV | 34:20.3 | 11:05 | 3.1 | 28/28 | 11/11 | 18/18 | 2/2 | BooYa! (SBP) | ||||
Gerardo Jarquin | Fr | JV | 27:01 | 8:43 | 3.1 | 24/28 | 9/11 | 16/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Hector Menera | Fr | JV | 27:11.9 | 8:46 | 3.1 | 25/28 | 10/11 | 17/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Hildeberto Jarquin | Jr | JV | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 15/28 | 4/11 | 11/18 | 2/2 | 24:58 (1:52,7.5) |
24:58 (1:52,7.5) |
24:58 (1:52,7.5) |
BooYa! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Isaac Oceguera | Jr | V | 16:25.9 | 5:18 | 3.1 | 4/37 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 2/6 | 16:36.4 (0:11,1.1) |
16:36.4 (0:11,1.1) |
16:36.4 (0:11,1.1) |
16:36 (0:11,1.1) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jaime Cueva | Fr | V | 17:46.8 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 14/37 | 5/7 | 5/18 | 1/5 | |||||
Javier Aburto | Jr | JV | 19:26 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 1/28 | 1/11 | 8/18 | 1/4 | 24:44 (5:18,21.4) |
24:44 (5:18,21.4) |
21:57 (2:31,11.4) |
BooYa! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Justino Jarquin | Jr | JV | 26:14.4 | 8:28 | 3.1 | 22/28 | 7/11 | 14/18 | 2/2 | 27:11 (0:57,3.5) |
27:11 (0:57,3.5) |
27:11 (0:57,3.5) |
BooYa! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Martin Vega | Jr | JV | 20:16.4 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 2/28 | 2/11 | 9/18 | 1/4 | |||||
Octavio Campos | So | V | 17:25.7 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 12/37 | 3/7 | 3/18 | 2/5 | 18:52 (1:26,7.6) |
BooYa! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Raymond Yan | So | JV | 24:32.3 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 20/28 | 5/11 | 12/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Samuel Lopez | Jr | JV | 26:25.1 | 8:31 | 3.1 | 23/28 | 8/11 | 15/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Ulises Ramirez | Fr | V | 17:26.7 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 13/37 | 4/7 | 4/18 | 1/5 | BooYa! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/5 | 85:10 1:42 |
3.1 | 5:30 | 5:11 | 5:44 | 46 | 5:30 | 84:36 | 84:36 | 84:36 | 84:36 | Adrian Solis (3), Isaac Oceguera (4), Octavio Campos (12), Ulises Ramirez (13), Jaime Cueva (14) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/2 | 108:46 5:06 |
3.1 | 7:01 | 6:16 | 7:55 | 30 | 7:01 | 125:15 (16:29,13.2) |
125:15 | 125:15 | You Guys Rocked! (LR, DTR) | Javier Aburto (1), Martin Vega (2), Andres Sierra (5), Hildeberto Jarquin (10), Raymond Yan (12) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 131:27 2:38 |
3.1 | 8:29 | 7:56 | 8:46 | 40 | 7:34 | 145:12 (13:45,9.5) |
145:12 (13:45,9.5%) |
145:12 | You Guys Rocked! (LR, PR, DTR) | Alfredo Antonio (6), Justino Jarquin (7), Samuel Lopez (8), Gerardo Jarquin (9), Hector Menera (10) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasey Knevelbaard | Sr | Immanuel | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
2 | Ricardo Trejo | Jr | Immanuel | 15:49.4 | 5:06 | |||||||
3 | Adrian Solis | Jr | Dinuba | 16:04.5 | 5:11 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 2/6 | 16:51 (0:47) |
16:51 (0:47) |
16:51 (0:47) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Isaac Oceguera | Jr | Dinuba | 16:25.9 | 5:18 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 2/6 | 16:36 (0:11) |
16:36 (0:11) |
16:36 (0:11) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Armando Carillo | Sr | Selma | 16:58.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Nestor Vasquez | Fr | Selma | 16:59.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Chandler Maciel | So | Central Valley Chris | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Brandone Banuelos | Sr | Exeter | 17:14.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
9 | Luke Dykstra | Jr | Central Valley Chris | 17:14.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Spencer Larralde | Jr | Immanuel | 17:15.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Bret Moran | Jr | Exeter | 17:23.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
12 | Octavio Campos | So | Dinuba | 17:25.7 | 5:37 | 3/7 | 3/18 | 2/5 | BooYa! (SBP) | |||
13 | Ulises Ramirez | Fr | Dinuba | 17:26.7 | 5:38 | 4/7 | 4/18 | 1/5 | BooYa! (SBP) | |||
14 | Jaime Cueva | Fr | Dinuba | 17:46.8 | 5:44 | 5/7 | 5/18 | 1/5 | ||||
15 | Andres Garcia | Sr | Dinuba | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | 6/7 | 6/18 | 1/5 | 16:55.1 | 16:55.1 | 16:55.1 | |
16 | Jonahbaih Espinoza | So | Exeter | 18:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Emmanuel Fabela | Fr | Kingsburg | 18:08.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Alonso Avilez | Jr | Dinuba | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | 7/7 | 7/18 | 1/5 | 18:48 (0:39) |
18:48 (0:39) |
18:48 (0:39) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Grant Tevelde | Fr | Central Valley Chris | 18:12.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
20 | Rodrigo Martinez | Jr | Selma | 18:24.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
21 | Allen Ortega | Sr | Selma | 18:26.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
22 | Uriel Gomez | Sr | Selma | 18:34.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
23 | Elijah Gonzales | Fr | Exeter | 18:35.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Corbin Kehrberg | Jr | Exeter | 18:43.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Bailey Gong | Jr | Central Valley Chris | 18:48.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Karl Nippoldt | Jr | Immanuel | 18:55.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
27 | Jacob Lozano | Jr | Immanuel | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Jonaton Abundis | So | Selma | 19:06.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
29 | Arturo Ochoa | Sr | Exeter | 19:23.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Javier Iniguez | So | Exeter | 19:24.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
31 | Sebastian Elsenbroek | Sr | Central Valley Chris | 19:39.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
32 | Jarrett Chow | Jr | Immanuel | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Robby Brandt | So | Immanuel | 21:04.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Carlos Urita | Fr | Selma | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
35 | Stephan Esajian | Sr | Central Valley Chris | 22:21.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
36 | Ethan Colbert | Fr | Kingsburg | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Mark Tiersma | So | Central Valley Chris | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinuba 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
85:10 17:02 5:30 |
46 | Adrian Solis Jr 16:05 5:11 3 |
Isaac Oceguera Jr 16:26 5:18 4 |
Octavio Campos So 17:26 5:37 12 |
Ulises Ramirez Fr 17:27 5:38 13 |
Jaime Cueva Fr 17:47 5:44 14 |
Andres Garcia Sr 18:00 5:49 15 |
Alonso Avilez Jr 18:09 5:51 17 |
2 | Immanuel 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:11 |
86:49 17:22 5:36 |
64 | Kasey Knevelbaard Sr 15:49 5:06 1 |
Ricardo Trejo Jr 15:49 5:06 2 |
Spencer Larralde Jr 17:15 5:34 10 |
Karl Nippoldt Jr 18:56 6:06 25 |
Jacob Lozano Jr 19:00 6:08 26 |
Jarrett Chow Jr 20:15 6:32 31 |
Robby Brandt So 21:04 6:48 32 |
3 | Selma 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
89:23 17:53 5:46 |
71 | Armando Carillo Sr 16:58 5:28 5 |
Nestor Vasquez Fr 17:00 5:29 6 |
Rodrigo Martinez Jr 18:25 5:56 19 |
Allen Ortega Sr 18:26 5:57 20 |
Uriel Gomez Sr 18:34 5:59 21 |
Jonaton Abundis So 19:06 6:10 27 |
Carlos Urita Fr 21:26 6:55 33 |
4 | Exeter 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:30 |
90:03 18:01 5:49 |
80 | Brandone Banuelos Sr 17:14 5:34 8 |
Bret Moran Jr 17:24 5:37 11 |
Jonahbaih Espinoza So 18:06 5:50 16 |
Elijah Gonzales Fr 18:36 6:00 22 |
Corbin Kehrberg Jr 18:44 6:02 23 |
Arturo Ochoa Sr 19:24 6:15 28 |
Javier Iniguez So 19:24 6:16 29 |
5 | Central Valley Chris 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:27 |
91:08 18:14 5:53 |
88 | Chandler Maciel So 17:13 5:33 7 |
Luke Dykstra Jr 17:15 5:34 9 |
Grant Tevelde Fr 18:12 5:52 18 |
Bailey Gong Jr 18:49 6:04 24 |
Sebastian Elsenbroek Sr 19:40 6:21 30 |
Stephan Esajian Sr 22:22 7:13 34 |
Mark Tiersma So 23:07 7:27 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Aburto | Jr | Dinuba | 19:26 | 6:16 | 1/11 | 8/18 | 1/4 | 24:44 (5:18) |
24:44 (5:18) |
BooYa! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Martin Vega | Jr | Dinuba | 20:16.4 | 6:32 | 2/11 | 9/18 | 1/4 | ||||
3 | Eric Cervantes | So | Selma | 20:35.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
4 | Joshua Paredez | Sr | Exeter | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
5 | Carter Ruch | Jr | Immanuel | 21:00.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
6 | Tyler Briggs | Sr | Exeter | 21:06.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | John Banda | So | Selma | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
8 | Andres Sierra | Sr | Dinuba | 21:25 | 6:55 | 3/11 | 10/18 | 1/4 | BooYa! (SBP) | |||
9 | Alexander Escobor- | Sr | Selma | 21:32.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
10 | Alvaro Cortes | Sr | Exeter | 22:17.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Oscar Ochoa | Jr | Exeter | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Cody Ensz | Fr | Immanuel | 22:43.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
13 | Andres Palomo | Jr | Exeter | 22:53.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Luciano Linares | Fr | Exeter | 23:05.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
15 | Hildeberto Jarquin | Jr | Dinuba | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | 4/11 | 11/18 | 2/2 | 24:58 (1:52) |
24:58 (1:52) |
BooYa! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
16 | Eric Wheeler | Jr | Exeter | 23:14.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
17 | Abraham Hernandez | Jr | Exeter | 23:16.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
18 | Alex Castro | Exeter | 23:27.9 | 7:34 | ||||||||
19 | Daniel Corvera | Jr | Exeter | 24:09.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
20 | Raymond Yan | So | Dinuba | 24:32.3 | 7:55 | 5/11 | 12/18 | 2/2 | ||||
21 | Alfredo Antonio | Fr | Dinuba | 24:34.2 | 7:56 | 6/11 | 13/18 | 2/2 | ||||
22 | Justino Jarquin | Jr | Dinuba | 26:14.4 | 8:28 | 7/11 | 14/18 | 2/2 | 27:11 (0:57) |
27:11 (0:57) |
BooYa! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Samuel Lopez | Jr | Dinuba | 26:25.1 | 8:31 | 8/11 | 15/18 | 2/2 | ||||
24 | Gerardo Jarquin | Fr | Dinuba | 27:01 | 8:43 | 9/11 | 16/18 | 2/2 | ||||
25 | Hector Menera | Fr | Dinuba | 27:11.9 | 8:46 | 10/11 | 17/18 | 2/2 | ||||
26 | Zagreus Tobias | So | Exeter | 27:25.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
27 | Alex Zhang | Jr | Immanuel | 30:06.3 | 9:43 | |||||||
28 | Fabian Bravo | So | Dinuba | 34:20.3 | 11:05 | 11/11 | 18/18 | 2/2 | BooYa! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exeter 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 2:11 |
109:20 21:52 7:03 |
28 | Joshua Paredez Sr 20:43 6:41 3 |
Tyler Briggs Sr 21:07 6:49 4 |
Alvaro Cortes Sr 22:18 7:11 6 |
Oscar Ochoa Jr 22:19 7:12 7 |
Andres Palomo Jr 22:54 7:23 8 |
Luciano Linares Fr 23:06 7:27 9 |
Eric Wheeler Jr 23:15 7:30 11 |
2 | Dinuba 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 5:06 |
108:46 21:45 7:01 |
30 | Javier Aburto Jr 19:26 6:16 1 |
Martin Vega Jr 20:16 6:32 2 |
Andres Sierra Sr 21:25 6:55 5 |
Hildeberto Jarquin Jr 23:06 7:27 10 |
Raymond Yan So 24:32 7:55 12 |
Alfredo Antonio Fr 24:34 7:56 13 |
Justino Jarquin Jr 26:14 8:28 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exeter 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
117:15 23:27 7:34 |
15 | Luciano Linares Fr 23:06 7:27 1 |
Eric Wheeler Jr 23:15 7:30 2 |
Abraham Hernandez Jr 23:17 7:31 3 |
Alex Castro - 23:28 7:34 4 |
Daniel Corvera Jr 24:10 7:48 5 |
Zagreus Tobias So 27:26 8:51 11 |
|
2 | Dinuba 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:38 |
131:27 26:17 8:29 |
40 | Alfredo Antonio Fr 24:34 7:56 6 |
Justino Jarquin Jr 26:14 8:28 7 |
Samuel Lopez Jr 26:25 8:31 8 |
Gerardo Jarquin Fr 27:01 8:43 9 |
Hector Menera Fr 27:12 8:46 10 |
Fabian Bravo So 34:20 11:05 12 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Javier Aburto, Jr, 19:26, Dinuba | Exeter, 109:20.3, 28 |
V | Kasey Knevelbaard, Sr, 15:49, Immanuel | Dinuba, 85:09.6, 46 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.