Great Oak Results from the Hemet Invitational at Diamond Valley Lake on 9/24/04

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anin, John Fr F/S 21:38 7:13 3 91/134 16/23 16/23 1/1 21:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Diaz, Ben Fr F/S 19:54 6:38 3 54/134 7/23 7/23 2/9 19:11 You ROCK! (SBP, DSP)
Dominguez, Casey Fr F/S 23:07 7:42 3 112/134 21/23 21/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Drapala, Zach Fr F/S 19:44 6:35 3 50/134 6/23 6/23 2/11 19:29 You ROCK! (SBP, DSP)
Eddington, Alan Fr F/S 23:50 7:57 3 119/134 23/23 23/23 1/1 23:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fenior, Patrick Fr F/S 23:08 7:43 3 113/134 22/23 22/23 1/1 23:32
(0:24,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Fischer, Robert Fr F/S 20:41 6:54 3 73/134 14/23 14/23 1/1 21:16
(0:35,2.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Goodrich, Branden Fr F/S 19:23 6:28 3 46/134 5/23 5/23 4/13 19:13
Harding, Christian Fr F/S 18:39 6:13 3 27/134 1/23 1/23 12/19 17:59
Hersey, Andrew Fr F/S 20:37 6:52 3 69/134 12/23 12/23 1/2 21:03
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Houghton, Ryan Fr F/S 18:49 6:16 3 33/134 3/23 3/23 5/16 18:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Igo, Spenser Fr F/S 20:23 6:48 3 63/134 11/23 11/23 1/2 19:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Martin, Joe Fr F/S 20:22 6:47 3 62/134 10/23 10/23 1/4 20:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Moreno, Ruben So F/S 18:44 6:15 3 30/134 2/23 2/23 9/19 18:30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Moseley, Matt So F/S 22:14 7:25 3 103/134 17/23 17/23 1/1 20:51
Perez, Jacob Fr F/S 19:06 6:22 3 41/134 4/23 4/23 5/15 19:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pratt, Michael Fr F/S 20:38 6:53 3 70/134 13/23 13/23 1/1 21:05
(0:27,2.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pray, Trent Fr F/S 20:15 6:45 3 59/134 8/23 8/23 2/7 21:02
(0:47,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Radojcic, Adam Fr F/S 20:41 6:54 3 74/134 15/23 15/23 1/1 20:45
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sanchez, Ryan Fr F/S 22:40 7:33 3 106/134 18/23 18/23 1/1 22:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Theobald, Andrew Fr F/S 22:44 7:35 3 107/134 19/23 19/23 1/1 22:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tollefson, David Fr F/S 20:21 6:47 3 61/134 9/23 9/23 1/6 19:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wilson, Sam Fr F/S 23:06 7:42 3 110/134 20/23 20/23 1/1 22:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 5/13 94:41
0:44
3 6:19 6:13 6:28 166 5:55 Christian Harding (26), Ruben Moreno (29), Ryan Houghton (31), Jacob Perez (38), Branden Goodrich (42)
F/S 2nd 5 1/4 100:36
0:38
3 6:42 6:35 6:47 22 6:42 Zach Drapala (1), Ben Diaz (3), Trent Pray (5), David Tollefson (6), Joe Martin (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 103:00
0:18
3 6:52 6:48 6:54 15 6:52 Spenser Igo (1), Andrew Hersey (2), Michael Pratt (3), Robert Fischer (4), Adam Radojcic (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 112:22
1:28
3 7:29 7:13 7:42 15 7:29 John Anin (1), Matt Moseley (2), Ryan Sanchez (3), Andrew Theobald (4), Sam Wilson (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Josh Acosta So Paloma Valley 16:15 5:25
2 Jeff Pelarde So Riverside Poly 16:35 5:32
3 Mike Gonnella So Hemet 16:50 5:37
4 Kevin Gilbert So Hemet 16:55 5:38
5 Jon Garcia So Hemet 17:02 5:41
6 Walter Cabal So Serrano 17:03 5:41
7 Reyneir Chavez So San Jacinto 17:06 5:42
8 Phillip Goodman So La Quinta 17:07 5:42
9 Chris Cordova So Cajon 17:09 5:43
10 Alejandro Aguirre So Cajon 17:10 5:43
11 Miles Cahill So Chapparal 17:17 5:46
12 Chris Merchant So Elsinore 17:39 5:53
13 Ramos Antonio So Palm Springs 17:46 5:55
14 Aaron Davis So Palm Springs 17:48 5:56
15 Matt Graves Fr Elsinore 17:51 5:57
16 Dj Weightman So Elsinore 17:52 5:57
17 Josh Birnbaum Fr Elsinore 17:58 5:59
18 Tony Martinez Fr Elsinore 18:03 6:01
19 Oracio Relix So Desert Mirage 18:12 6:04
20 Joey Ybarra So Cajon 18:13 6:04
21 Paul Ceja So Desert Mirage 18:15 6:05
22 Patrick St. Louis So Cajon 18:21 6:07
23 Matt Rivera So Elsinore 18:21 6:07
24 Gary Davis So Elsinore 18:22 6:07
25 Brendon Potter So La Quinta 18:35 6:12
26 Trevor Res So Serrano 18:37 6:12
27 Christian Harding Fr Great Oak 18:39 6:13 1/23 1/23 12/19
28 Andrew Lozano So San Jacinto 18:40 6:13
29 Steve Dunstan Fr La Quinta 18:42 6:14
30 Ruben Moreno So Great Oak 18:44 6:15 2/23 2/23 9/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Unnamed Boy So Cathedral City 18:46 6:15
32 Andelson Phillip So Palm Desert 18:47 6:16
33 Ryan Houghton Fr Great Oak 18:49 6:16 3/23 3/23 5/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Jeff Gruber So Chapparal 18:51 6:17
35 Ian Brewer Fr Hemet 18:52 6:17
36 Daniel Simon So Southwest 18:53 6:18
37 Robert Starr So Beaumont 18:53 6:18
38 Caleb Gowman Fr Beaumont 18:56 6:19
39 Stephen Rea So Chapparal 18:57 6:19
40 Ike Maldonado So Chapparal 19:04 6:21
41 Jacob Perez Fr Great Oak 19:06 6:22 4/23 4/23 5/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Colin Avers Fr Riverside Poly 19:10 6:23
43 Shane Nystrom Fr Hemet 19:13 6:24
44 Ashton Medina Fr Paloma Valley 19:16 6:25
45 Andrew Tang So Chapparal 19:22 6:27
46 Branden Goodrich Fr Great Oak 19:23 6:28 5/23 5/23 4/13
47 Jimmie Fowler So Cajon 19:28 6:29
48 Dustin Whitson So Serrano 19:28 6:29
49 Tyrone Valle So San Jacinto 19:41 6:34
50 Zach Drapala Fr Great Oak 19:44 6:35 6/23 6/23 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Matthew Pimentel So Hemet 19:46 6:35
52 Matcham Tom Fr Palm Desert 27:00 9:00
53 John Hughes So Elsinore 19:53 6:38
54 Ben Diaz Fr Great Oak 19:54 6:38 7/23 7/23 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Lucas Wages Fr Riverside Poly 19:55 6:38
56 Nick Bomenka Fr Chapparal 20:10 6:43
57 Julian Cobos Fr Serrano 20:13 6:44
58 Mikey Horner So La Quinta 20:14 6:45
59 Trent Pray Fr Great Oak 20:15 6:45 8/23 8/23 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Daniel Atwell Fr Riverside Poly 20:19 6:46
61 David Tollefson Fr Great Oak 20:21 6:47 9/23 9/23 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Joe Martin Fr Great Oak 20:22 6:47 10/23 10/23 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Spenser Igo Fr Great Oak 20:23 6:48 11/23 11/23 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 David Barrera So Southwest 20:25 6:48
65 Greg Dippolito So Chapparal 20:28 6:49
66 Micah Perryman So Beaumont 20:31 6:50
67 Jonathan Urban Fr Hemet 20:35 6:52
68 Kyle Bannan La Quinta 20:35 6:52
69 Andrew Hersey Fr Great Oak 20:37 6:52 12/23 12/23 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Michael Pratt Fr Great Oak 20:38 6:53 13/23 13/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Aaron Sanchez Fr Cathedral City 20:40 6:53
72 Brian Hutchins Fr Serrano 20:40 6:53
73 Robert Fischer Fr Great Oak 20:41 6:54 14/23 14/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Adam Radojcic Fr Great Oak 20:41 6:54 15/23 15/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Noel Perez So La Quinta 20:42 6:54
76 Chapman Geoffrey Fr Palm Desert 20:43 6:54
77 Joseph Jones Fr San Jacinto 20:53 6:58
78 Jesus Jasso Jr Coachella Valley 20:54 6:58
79 Ackley Jason So Palm Desert 20:54 6:58
80 Michael Fay Fr Beaumont 20:56 6:59
81 Phillip Ensley So Beaumont 20:57 6:59
82 Chase Gomez So Elsinore 20:58 6:59
83 Julian Gandara So Notre Dame 21:07 7:02
84 Abram Solorio Fr Southwest 21:11 7:04
85 Ackley James So Palm Desert 21:14 7:05
86 Brandon Good Fr Riverside Poly 21:14 7:05
87 Tony Le So Riverside Poly 21:20 7:07
88 Israel Montes De Oca So Palm Springs 21:24 7:08
89 Matt Loudes So Desert Christian 21:25 7:08
90 Darren Sims So Beaumont 21:30 7:10
91 John Anin Fr Great Oak 21:38 7:13 16/23 16/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Jacob Beers So Riverside Poly 21:40 7:13
93 Zackary Broderick So Hemet 21:41 7:14
94 Garret Blanchette So Palm Springs 21:46 7:15
95 Isaias Chavez Fr San Jacinto 21:48 7:16
96 Noah Farshad Fr Beaumont 21:51 7:17
97 Dylan Piscatelo Fr Riverside Poly 21:54 7:18
98 Cody Tevelein Fr Chapparal 21:56 7:19
99 Alex Moeschl Fr Hemet 21:58 7:19
100 Jeffrey Greenan Fr Cajon 22:10 7:23
101 Jose Mejia So Desert Mirage 22:12 7:24
102 Rene Vidal Fr Desert Mirage 22:13 7:24
103 Matt Moseley So Great Oak 22:14 7:25 17/23 17/23 1/1
104 Pedro Ramirez Fr Southwest 22:29 7:30
105 Tc Donald Fr Chapparal 22:38 7:33
106 Ryan Sanchez Fr Great Oak 22:40 7:33 18/23 18/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
107 Andrew Theobald Fr Great Oak 22:44 7:35 19/23 19/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Gabe Lopez So Chapparal 22:55 7:38
109 Oscar Ventura So Coachella Valley 23:04 7:41
110 Sam Wilson Fr Great Oak 23:06 7:42 20/23 20/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
111 Josh Dunn Fr Riverside Poly 23:07 7:42
112 Casey Dominguez Fr Great Oak 23:07 7:42 21/23 21/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Patrick Fenior Fr Great Oak 23:08 7:43 22/23 22/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
114 Jonathan Minnis Fr Hemet 23:20 7:47
115 Marco Gozun So Notre Dame 23:35 7:52
116 Ben Cardullo Fr Riverside Poly 23:37 7:52
117 Michael Brito Fr La Quinta 23:41 7:54
118 Dago Noyola So Desert Mirage 23:50 7:57
119 Alan Eddington Fr Great Oak 23:50 7:57 23/23 23/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
120 Elliott Holt Fr Cajon 23:56 7:59
121 Matt Martinez So Desert Christian 23:59 8:00
122 Kamron Rajabpoor So Beaumont 24:01 8:00
123 Aileen Bautista Jr Coachella Valley 24:15 8:05
124 Joshua Bambrick Fr Notre Dame 24:31 8:10
125 Whitworth Shaun Fr Palm Desert 24:32 8:11
126 Greg Widman Fr Hemet 24:46 8:15
127 Jesus Deniz So Desert Mirage 25:15 8:25
128 Luis Rodriguez So Coachella Valley 25:37 8:32
129 Donald Lovejoy Fr Serrano 25:40 8:33
130 Mitchell Norris Fr Hemet 26:33 8:51
131 Dante Kitahara So Desert Mirage 27:00 9:00
132 Logan Killefer So Palm Springs 27:00 9:00
133 Eric Gopar So Desert Mirage 27:00 9:00
134 Fernando Calderon So Desert Mirage 27:00 9:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elsinore
8-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:24
89:23
17:53
5:58
73 Chris Merchant
So
17:39
5:53
11
Matt Graves
Fr
17:51
5:57
14
Dj Weightman
So
17:52
5:57
15
Josh Birnbaum
Fr
17:58
5:59
16
Tony Martinez
Fr
18:03
6:01
17
Matt Rivera
So
18:21
6:07
22
Gary Davis
So
18:22
6:07
23
2 Hemet
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:23
88:52
17:46
5:55
82 Mike Gonnella
So
16:50
5:37
2
Kevin Gilbert
So
16:55
5:38
3
Jon Garcia
So
17:02
5:41
4
Ian Brewer
Fr
18:52
6:17
33
Shane Nystrom
Fr
19:13
6:24
40
Matthew Pimentel
So
19:46
6:35
47
Jonathan Urban
Fr
20:35
6:52
57
3 Cajon
6-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:19
90:21
18:04
6:01
100 Chris Cordova
So
17:09
5:43
8
Alejandro Aguirre
So
17:10
5:43
9
Joey Ybarra
So
18:13
6:04
19
Patrick St. Louis
So
18:21
6:07
21
Jimmie Fowler
So
19:28
6:29
43
Jeffrey Greenan
Fr
22:10
7:23
75
Elliott Holt
Fr
23:56
7:59
80
4 Chapparal
7-10-6-5-4
Gap: 2:05
93:31
18:42
6:14
156 Miles Cahill
So
17:17
5:46
10
Jeff Gruber
So
18:51
6:17
32
Stephen Rea
So
18:57
6:19
36
Ike Maldonado
So
19:04
6:21
37
Andrew Tang
So
19:22
6:27
41
Nick Bomenka
Fr
20:10
6:43
51
Greg Dippolito
So
20:28
6:49
55
5 Great Oak
11-11-8-6-5
Gap: 0:44
94:41
18:56
6:19
166 Christian Harding
Fr
18:39
6:13
26
Ruben Moreno
So
18:44
6:15
29
Ryan Houghton
Fr
18:49
6:16
31
Jacob Perez
Fr
19:06
6:22
38
Branden Goodrich
Fr
19:23
6:28
42
Zach Drapala
Fr
19:44
6:35
46
Ben Diaz
Fr
19:54
6:38
49
6 La Quinta
5-6-4-4-6
Gap: 3:28
95:13
19:03
6:21
170 Phillip Goodman
So
17:07
5:42
7
Brendon Potter
So
18:35
6:12
24
Steve Dunstan
Fr
18:42
6:14
28
Mikey Horner
So
20:14
6:45
53
Kyle Bannan
-
20:35
6:52
58
Noel Perez
So
20:42
6:54
60
Michael Brito
Fr
23:41
7:54
78
7 Serrano
3-5-5-7-7
Gap: 3:37
96:01
19:12
6:24
185 Walter Cabal
So
17:03
5:41
5
Trevor Res
So
18:37
6:12
25
Dustin Whitson
So
19:28
6:29
44
Julian Cobos
Fr
20:13
6:44
52
Brian Hutchins
Fr
20:40
6:53
59
Donald Lovejoy
Fr
25:40
8:33
83




8 Riverside Poly
1-9-9-9-8
Gap: 4:39
97:13
19:27
6:29
211 Jeff Pelarde
So
16:35
5:32
1
Colin Avers
Fr
19:10
6:23
39
Lucas Wages
Fr
19:55
6:38
50
Daniel Atwell
Fr
20:19
6:46
54
Brandon Good
Fr
21:14
7:05
67
Tony Le
So
21:20
7:07
68
Jacob Beers
So
21:40
7:13
71
9 San Jacinto
4-7-6-8-9
Gap: 4:42
98:08
19:38
6:33
213 Reyneir Chavez
So
17:06
5:42
6
Andrew Lozano
So
18:40
6:13
27
Tyrone Valle
So
19:41
6:34
45
Joseph Jones
Fr
20:53
6:58
62
Isaias Chavez
Fr
21:48
7:16
73








10 Palm Springs
9-3-10-10-10
Gap: 9:14
105:44
21:09
7:03
251 Ramos Antonio
So
17:46
5:55
12
Aaron Davis
So
17:48
5:56
13
Israel Montes De Oca
So
21:24
7:08
69
Garret Blanchette
So
21:46
7:15
72
Logan Killefer
So
27:00
9:00
85








11 Beaumont
13-12-12-11-11
Gap: 2:04
100:13
20:03
6:41
254 Robert Starr
So
18:53
6:18
34
Caleb Gowman
Fr
18:56
6:19
35
Micah Perryman
So
20:31
6:50
56
Michael Fay
Fr
20:56
6:59
64
Phillip Ensley
So
20:57
6:59
65
Darren Sims
So
21:30
7:10
70
Noah Farshad
Fr
21:51
7:17
74
12 Palm Desert
12-13-13-13-12
Gap: 2:27
108:38
21:44
7:15
268 Andelson Phillip
So
18:47
6:16
30
Matcham Tom
Fr
27:00
9:00
48
Chapman Geoffrey
Fr
20:43
6:54
61
Ackley Jason
So
20:54
6:58
63
Ackley James
So
21:14
7:05
66
Whitworth Shaun
Fr
24:32
8:11
81




13 Desert Mirage
10-8-11-12-13
Gap: 5:38
104:42
20:56
6:59
270 Oracio Relix
So
18:12
6:04
18
Paul Ceja
So
18:15
6:05
20
Jose Mejia
So
22:12
7:24
76
Rene Vidal
Fr
22:13
7:24
77
Dago Noyola
So
23:50
7:57
79
Jesus Deniz
So
25:15
8:25
82
Dante Kitahara
So
27:00
9:00
84
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
100:36
20:07
6:42
22 Zach Drapala
Fr
19:44
6:35
1
Ben Diaz
Fr
19:54
6:38
3
Trent Pray
Fr
20:15
6:45
5
David Tollefson
Fr
20:21
6:47
6
Joe Martin
Fr
20:22
6:47
7
Spenser Igo
Fr
20:23
6:48
8
Andrew Hersey
Fr
20:37
6:52
11
2 Hemet
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:34
107:20
21:28
7:09
64 Matthew Pimentel
So
19:46
6:35
2
Jonathan Urban
Fr
20:35
6:52
10
Zackary Broderick
So
21:41
7:14
14
Alex Moeschl
Fr
21:58
7:19
17
Jonathan Minnis
Fr
23:20
7:47
21
Greg Widman
Fr
24:46
8:15
23
Mitchell Norris
Fr
26:33
8:51
24
3 Chapparal
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:45
108:07
21:37
7:12
66 Nick Bomenka
Fr
20:10
6:43
4
Greg Dippolito
So
20:28
6:49
9
Cody Tevelein
Fr
21:56
7:19
16
Tc Donald
Fr
22:38
7:33
18
Gabe Lopez
So
22:55
7:38
19








4 Riverside Poly
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
111:38
22:20
7:27
82 Tony Le
So
21:20
7:07
12
Jacob Beers
So
21:40
7:13
13
Dylan Piscatelo
Fr
21:54
7:18
15
Josh Dunn
Fr
23:07
7:42
20
Ben Cardullo
Fr
23:37
7:52
22








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
103:00
20:36
6:52
15 Spenser Igo
Fr
20:23
6:48
1
Andrew Hersey
Fr
20:37
6:52
2
Michael Pratt
Fr
20:38
6:53
3
Robert Fischer
Fr
20:41
6:54
4
Adam Radojcic
Fr
20:41
6:54
5
John Anin
Fr
21:38
7:13
6
Matt Moseley
So
22:14
7:25
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
112:22
22:28
7:29
15 John Anin
Fr
21:38
7:13
1
Matt Moseley
So
22:14
7:25
2
Ryan Sanchez
Fr
22:40
7:33
3
Andrew Theobald
Fr
22:44
7:35
4
Sam Wilson
Fr
23:06
7:42
5
Casey Dominguez
Fr
23:07
7:42
6
Patrick Fenior
Fr
23:08
7:43
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.