Great Oak Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cortes, Fatima Sr V 17:51.2 5:46 3.1 7/188 2/7 2/7 1/28 17:32 17:44 17:32 17:32
Dang, Audrey Jr V 18:16.3 5:54 3.1 19/188 3/7 3/7 1/22 18:24
(0:08,0.7)
18:31
(0:15,1.4)
18:24
(0:08,0.7)
18:24
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gaitan, Tori Jr V 17:19.4 5:35 3.1 1/188 1/7 1/7 1/50 17:36
(0:17,1.6)
17:10 17:10 17:10 You ROCK! (LY)
Griffiths, Arianna Jr V 19:03.6 6:09 3.1 57/188 5/7 5/7 2/22 18:58 17:49 17:49 17:49
Nex, Aubrie Jr V 18:25 5:56 3.1 25/188 4/7 4/7 1/22 18:56
(0:31,2.7)
18:56
(0:31,2.7)
18:56
(0:31,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Torza, Divine Fr V 19:39.5 6:20 3.1 102/188 6/7 6/7 3/22 19:41
(0:01,0.1)
19:41
(0:01,0.1)
19:41
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Weidler, Brianna So V 19:46.4 6:23 3.1 117/188 7/7 7/7 3/22 19:05 19:05 19:05
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/22 90:56
1:44
3.1 5:52 5:35 6:09 79 5:52 90:26 90:10 89:11 Tori Gaitan (1), Fatima Cortes (6), Audrey Dang (14), Aubrie Nex (18), Arianna Griffiths (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Gaitan Jr Great Oak 17:19.4 5:35 1/7 1/7 1/50 17:36
(0:17)
17:10 17:10 You ROCK! (LY)
2 Meagen Lowe Sr Buchanan 17:26.6 5:38
3 Mikaela Ramirez Sr Ayala 17:36.4 5:41
4 Chloe Arriaga Sr Walnut 17:39.4 5:42
5 Carlie Dorostkar Jr Canyon Crest Academy 17:42.7 5:43
6 Devyn Candaele Fr Vista Murrieta 17:43.2 5:43
7 Fatima Cortes Sr Great Oak 17:51.2 5:46 2/7 2/7 1/28 17:32 17:44 17:32
8 Dalia Frias Fr Mira Costa 17:53.3 5:46
9 Maria Hernandez Jr Santa Ana 17:53.8 5:46
10 Kaimei Gescuk Jr Carlmont 17:56.3 5:47
11 Emma Arriaga Sr Walnut 17:56.7 5:47
12 Madison Kackley So Gregori High 17:58.4 5:48
13 Hope Bergmark So Amador Valley 17:59.2 5:48
14 Jacey Farmer Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:00.6 5:49
15 Jacqueline Duarte So Chino Hills 18:04.3 5:50
16 Hana Catsimanes Jr San Clemente 18:07.8 5:51
17 Sofia Abrego Fr Granada Hills 18:08.3 5:51
18 Paige Haynes Sr Vista Murrieta 18:12.9 5:53
19 Audrey Dang Jr Great Oak 18:16.3 5:54 3/7 3/7 1/22 18:24
(0:08)
18:31
(0:15)
18:24
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Alexis Fernandez Fr West Ranch 18:18.1 5:54
21 Sarah Bentley Jr Palisades Charter 18:18.3 5:54
22 Jicel Fernandez Ra Sr El Camino Real 18:21.9 5:55
23 Trang Woolridge So Westview 18:23.7 5:56
24 Ashley Learn So Rancho Bernardo 18:23.9 5:56
25 Aubrie Nex Jr Great Oak 18:25 5:56 4/7 4/7 1/22 18:56
(0:31)
18:56
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Cynthia Martin Sr Chaparral 18:27.5 5:57
27 Olivia Herrera Sr Clovis 18:30 5:58
28 Miranda Schriver So Palisades Charter 18:33 5:59
29 Aniya Pretlow So Vista Murrieta 18:34.8 6:00
30 Ashley Faller Sr Fountain Valley 18:35.1 6:00
31 Emily Bourque So Vista Murrieta 18:36.6 6:00
32 Gaby Hubarth Sr Vista Murrieta 18:37.1 6:00
33 Mavleen Mann Sr Pitman 18:37.8 6:01
34 Aniela Mitchell Sr Davis 18:40.1 6:01
35 Abby Fletcher So Oak Ridge 18:40.6 6:01
36 Lucy Atkinson Sr Mira Costa 18:41 6:02
37 Ana Fenton So Davis 18:41.6 6:02
38 Naomi Donovan Sr Los Altos 18:42.4 6:02
39 Annika Paylor Jr Los Gatos 18:46.2 6:03
40 Liliana Prieto Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 18:47.8 6:04
41 Luz Mercado Sr Eastlake 18:48.3 6:04
42 Peyton Candaele Sr Vista Murrieta 18:48.6 6:04
43 Dariana Miramontes Jr Madera South 18:49.6 6:04
44 Riley Rodriguez 2016 Fr Upland 18:51.9 6:05
45 Natalie Harper So Cosumnes Oaks 18:52.5 6:05
46 Charlotte Mitchell Sr Davis 18:53 6:05
47 Sylvana Northrop So Monta Vista 18:54.7 6:06
48 Brooke Inouye Sr Mira Costa 18:55.5 6:06
49 Aushmitha Grewal Sr Dougherty Valley 18:56.7 6:07
50 Triya Roy Jr Monta Vista 18:57.3 6:07
51 Mariana Beltran-Pi Sr Olympian 18:58.8 6:07
52 Makayla Fick Jr Vista Murrieta 18:59.4 6:08
53 Miliana Perez Fr Clovis North 18:59.4 6:08
54 Briseida Garcia-Meza Sr Gregori High 19:00.1 6:08
55 Mackenzie Kozina Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 19:00.5 6:08
56 Kalei Aoki-Chance Fr Clovis West 19:01.7 6:08
57 Arianna Griffiths Jr Great Oak 19:03.6 6:09 5/7 5/7 2/22 18:58 17:49 17:49
58 Abigail Welch Jr West Ranch 19:03.6 6:09
59 Annika Salz Fr Torrey Pines 19:04.1 6:09
60 Erin Facenda Sr Ayala 19:05.7 6:10
61 Ashley Baudin Sr Amador Valley 19:06 6:10
62 Sophia Lodigiani Sr Davis 19:06.2 6:10
63 Layla Ruiz So Watsonville 19:06.3 6:10
64 Cara Chittenden Jr Mira Costa 19:06.7 6:10
65 Mia Jauregui Jr Buchanan 19:07.8 6:10
66 Hilda Gonzalez So McFarland 19:09.7 6:11
67 Sara Feitz Sr Fountain Valley 19:10.6 6:11
68 Morgan Hutchison So Buchanan 19:11.8 6:12
69 Anastasia Sloan So Walnut 19:12 6:12
70 Sophia Hoelzel Sr West Ranch 19:12.1 6:12
71 Isabella Guerra Sr Fountain Valley 19:12.5 6:12
72 Milo Santiago Jr Walnut 19:13.5 6:12
73 Jannah Sheriff Fr Monta Vista 19:14.3 6:12
74 Maria Aguilar Sr Madera South 19:15.3 6:13
75 Tiana Oliver So Oak Ridge 19:15.7 6:13
76 Pnina Tofler Jr Mira Costa 19:16.5 6:13
77 Kaylee Elliott Fr Buchanan 19:16.8 6:13
78 Maia Marquez Fr Dublin 19:17.7 6:13
79 Rachel Culver Jr Buchanan 19:18.2 6:14
80 Sabrina Jackson So Carlmont 19:18.5 6:14
81 Emily Eddy So Cosumnes Oaks 19:19 6:14
82 Brittany Darrow Sr Palisades Charter 19:19.8 6:14
83 Elizabeth Holcombe Fr Lowell 19:20.9 6:14
84 Derica Su Jr Amador Valley 19:21.1 6:15
85 Lauren Delgado Jr Granada Hills 19:21.7 6:15
86 Maddie Jahshan Jr Fountain Valley 19:22.2 6:15
87 Viveca Pannell So Los Gatos 19:22.8 6:15
88 Emily Montoya Sr Madera South 19:23.9 6:15
89 Allie Ayers Jr Carlmont 19:24 6:15
90 Julia Heckey So McClatchy 19:24.4 6:16
91 Ava Maier Fr Oak Ridge 19:25.8 6:16
92 Yajaira Calderon Sr Birmingham 19:25.9 6:16
93 Shaina Berk So Ayala 19:26.5 6:16
94 Megan Oh Jr Ayala 19:29.6 6:17
95 Madison Galetti Fr Clovis West 19:30.5 6:18
96 Rhea Braganza Fr Dougherty Valley 19:31 6:18
97 Emily Garcia Jr Ayala 19:31.4 6:18
98 Mandy Hitchcock Jr Carlmont 19:33.2 6:18
99 Amanda Dolberg Jr Buchanan 19:36 6:19
100 Olivia Renfro Jr Clovis West 19:37 6:20
101 Marina Arellano So El Camino (Oceanside) 19:37.9 6:20
102 Divine Torza Fr Great Oak 19:39.5 6:20 6/7 6/7 3/22 19:41
(0:01)
19:41
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
103 Ashlee Gallegos Fr Fountain Valley 19:39.9 6:21
104 Jenna Satovsky Fr Lowell 19:40.6 6:21
105 Maggie Vazquez Jr Davis 19:40.7 6:21
106 Gabriella Preciado So Clovis West 19:41.5 6:21
107 Madison Chavez Fr California (San Ramon) 19:42.2 6:21
108 Sara Osterberg Sr Menlo-Atherton 19:42.7 6:22
109 Amanda Ghibaudo Jr Walnut 19:43.6 6:22
110 Shana Mendelsohn So El Camino Real 19:43.9 6:22
111 Sarah Feng Sr Monta Vista 19:44.2 6:22
112 Carmen Mel Jr Mira Costa 19:44.6 6:22
113 Sameen Andar So Dougherty Valley 19:45.3 6:22
114 Allison Yee Fr Buchanan 19:45.8 6:23
115 Hayden Washington Fr West Ranch 19:46 6:23
116 Eva Shen Fr Dougherty Valley 19:46.1 6:23
117 Brianna Weidler So Great Oak 19:46.4 6:23 7/7 7/7 3/22 19:05 19:05
118 Jenna LeNay Fr Arroyo Grande 19:47.7 6:23
119 Elise Ortiz Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 19:47.9 6:23
120 Becky Laurence Sr Amador Valley 19:48.1 6:23
121 Julia Svartstrom So Fountain Valley 19:48.7 6:23
122 Olivia Hacohen Sr Mira Costa 19:49.6 6:24
123 Jade Guerrero Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:50.4 6:24
124 Nathally Ceja Sr Monroe 19:50.8 6:24
125 Jaiden Shiring Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 19:51.3 6:24
126 Claire Bringetto Fr Clovis West 19:52.1 6:25
127 Surina Beal Jr Davis 19:52.6 6:25
128 Perla Jimenez Sr Madera South 19:52.8 6:25
129 Sofia Cuevas Sr Dougherty Valley 19:54.4 6:25
130 Amelie Missig Fr Taft 19:57.3 6:26
131 Corinne DeJong So Davis 19:58.5 6:27
132 Leah Ferris Fr Fountain Valley 19:59.7 6:27
133 Tracy Sterkel Jr West Ranch 19:59.7 6:27
134 Cadence Chang So Ayala 20:06.8 6:29
135 Sydney Olofe So Granada Hills 20:07.3 6:29
136 Madeline Liem So California (San Ramon) 20:07.4 6:29
137 Sanjana Borle Sr Monta Vista 20:07.8 6:30
138 Jenna Rashkovsky So Granada Hills 20:11.3 6:31
139 India Moors So El Camino (Oceanside) 20:15.6 6:32
140 Sonia Parikh So Granada Hills 20:15.7 6:32
141 Ritika Singh So Dougherty Valley 20:16.9 6:33
142 Allison Boaz Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:24 6:35
143 Emma Bialy So Ayala 20:26.8 6:36
144 Jessamine Jin So West Ranch 20:27.1 6:36
145 Hailey Cruz So El Camino (Oceanside) 20:29.5 6:37
146 Danielle Han Sr Dublin 20:30.4 6:37
147 Samantha Breitbach Sr West Ranch 20:30.8 6:37
148 Samantha Ryan So Rancho Bernardo 20:31.6 6:37
149 Holland Mueller Sr Palisades Charter 20:33.9 6:38
150 Amber Hughes Jr Granada Hills 20:34.5 6:38
151 Tierney Smith Fr Palisades Charter 20:36 6:39
152 Samantha Turtle So Carlmont 20:36.1 6:39
153 Victoria Dinov Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:37.1 6:39
154 Jessica Biershenk Sr Palisades Charter 20:38.5 6:40
155 Annaka Reed Fr Clovis West 20:44.8 6:42
156 Kayla Rutz Fr Oak Ridge 20:47.6 6:42
157 Claire Chang Sr Monta Vista 20:48.2 6:43
158 Shelby Hicks Jr Clovis West 20:49.3 6:43
159 Ashlyn Kwan So Carlmont 20:51.3 6:44
160 Emi Steedman Jr Lowell 20:53.2 6:44
161 Dylan Wright Fr Oak Ridge 20:58 6:46
162 Mikayla Cullers Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:59.1 6:46
163 Lauren Ling Sr Monta Vista 20:59.9 6:46
164 Mia Stephenson So Rancho Bernardo 21:01.1 6:47
165 Paloma Suarez Davila So Lowell 21:01.1 6:47
166 Karla Galvan So Walnut 21:08.4 6:49
167 Jaydah Aguilar So Madera South 21:11.3 6:50
168 Rachel Dentler Sr Amador Valley 21:13.3 6:51
169 Michelle Wong Jr Lowell 21:15.9 6:52
170 Juliana Chen So Lowell 21:19 6:53
171 Taya Small Fr Amador Valley 21:24.3 6:54
172 Jasmine Cassidy So Carlmont 21:27.2 6:55
173 Surabhi Kumar Sr Amador Valley 21:28 6:55
174 Paola Cruz Jr Madera South 21:28 6:55
175 Leah Abraham So Dougherty Valley 21:30.6 6:56
176 Elisa Vega Jr Madera South 21:30.6 6:56
177 Maia Piomelli So Galileo Academy of S 21:31.4 6:57
178 Elisa Kim Jr Palisades Charter 21:32.7 6:57
179 Estefania De Los S Sr Granada Hills 21:34.8 6:58
180 Annie Wendley Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:37 6:58
181 Natalie Donham So Rancho Bernardo 21:40.7 7:00
182 Charlotte Greenhill Sr Lowell 21:54.2 7:04
183 Haley Borjas So Cosumnes Oaks 22:02.9 7:07
184 Naomi Nakamura Sr Walnut 22:06.7 7:08
185 Hannah Connover Jr Oak Ridge 22:19.6 7:12
186 Annabelle Stroganow So Cosumnes Oaks 22:24.1 7:14
187 Freya Wehrheim Fr Galileo Academy of S 22:25.9 7:14
188 Courtney Heller Sr Oak Ridge 23:33.5 7:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
90:56
18:11
5:52
79 Tori Gaitan
Jr
17:19
5:35
1
Fatima Cortes
Sr
17:51
5:46
6
Audrey Dang
Jr
18:16
5:54
14
Aubrie Nex
Jr
18:25
5:56
18
Arianna Griffith
Jr
19:04
6:09
40
Divine Torza
Fr
19:40
6:20
78
Brianna Weidler
So
19:46
6:23
90
2 Vista Murrieta
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
91:45
18:21
5:55
83 Devyn Candaele
Fr
17:43
5:43
5
Paige Haynes
Sr
18:13
5:53
13
Aniya Pretlow
So
18:35
6:00
20
Emily Bourque
So
18:37
6:00
22
Gaby Hubarth
Sr
18:37
6:00
23
Peyton Candaele
Sr
18:49
6:04
29
Makayla Fick
Jr
18:59
6:08
37
3 Mira Costa
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:23
93:53
18:47
6:03
168 Dalia Frias
Fr
17:53
5:46
7
Lucy Atkinson
Sr
18:41
6:02
26
Brooke Inouye
Sr
18:56
6:06
34
Cara Chittend
Jr
19:07
6:10
45
Pnina Tofler
Jr
19:17
6:13
56
Carmen Mel
Jr
19:45
6:22
85
Olivia Hacohen
Sr
19:50
6:24
94
4 Walnut
4-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:04
93:45
18:45
6:03
197 Chloe Arriaga
Sr
17:39
5:42
4
Emma Arriaga
Sr
17:57
5:47
9
Anastasi Sloan
So
19:12
6:12
49
Milo Santiago
Jr
19:14
6:12
52
Amanda Ghibaudo
Jr
19:44
6:22
83
Karla Galvan
So
21:08
6:49
134
Naomi Nakamura
Sr
22:07
7:08
151
5 Davis
14-9-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
95:02
19:00
6:08
208 Aniela Mitchell
Sr
18:40
6:01
24
Ana Fenton
So
18:42
6:02
27
Charlott Mitchell
Sr
18:53
6:05
32
Sophia Lodigian
Sr
19:06
6:10
44
Maggie Vazquez
Jr
19:41
6:21
81
Surina Beal
Jr
19:53
6:25
98
Corinne DeJong
So
19:59
6:27
101
6 Buchanan
2-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:52
94:21
18:52
6:05
211 Meagen Lowe
Sr
17:27
5:38
2
Mia Jauregui
Jr
19:08
6:10
46
Morgan Hutchiso
So
19:12
6:12
48
Kaylee Elliott
Fr
19:17
6:13
57
Rachel Culver
Jr
19:18
6:14
58
Amanda Dolberg
Jr
19:36
6:19
75
Allison Yee
Fr
19:46
6:23
87
7 Ayala
3-7-9-7-7
Gap: 1:55
95:10
19:02
6:08
257 Mikaela Ramirez
Sr
17:36
5:41
3
Erin Facenda
Sr
19:06
6:10
42
Shaina Berk
So
19:27
6:16
69
Megan Oh
Jr
19:30
6:17
70
Emily Garcia
Jr
19:31
6:18
73
Cadence Chang
So
20:07
6:29
104
Emma Bialy
So
20:27
6:36
112
8 Fountain Valley
13-14-11-7-8
Gap: 1:05
96:00
19:12
6:12
263 Ashley Faller
Sr
18:35
6:00
21
Sara Feitz
Sr
19:11
6:11
47
Isabella Guerra
Sr
19:13
6:12
51
Maddie Jahshan
Jr
19:22
6:15
65
Ashlee Gallegos
Fr
19:40
6:21
79
Julia Svartstr
So
19:49
6:23
93
Leah Ferris
Fr
20:00
6:27
102
9 West Ranch
11-11-8-9-9
Gap: 1:42
96:20
19:16
6:13
297 Alexis Fernande
Fr
18:18
5:54
15
Abigail Welch
Jr
19:04
6:09
41
Sophia Hoelzel
Sr
19:12
6:12
50
Hayden Washingt
Fr
19:46
6:23
88
Tracy Sterkel
Jr
20:00
6:27
103
Jessamin Jin
So
20:27
6:36
113
Samantha Breitbac
Sr
20:31
6:37
115
10 Monta Vista
19-15-12-10-10
Gap: 1:13
96:58
19:24
6:15
312 Sylvana Northrop
So
18:55
6:06
33
Triya Roy
Jr
18:57
6:07
36
Jannah Sheriff
Fr
19:14
6:12
53
Sarah Feng
Sr
19:44
6:22
84
Sanjana Borle
Sr
20:08
6:30
106
Claire Chang
Sr
20:48
6:43
125
Lauren Ling
Sr
21:00
6:46
131
11 Carlmont
7-13-13-11-11
Gap: 2:40
96:48
19:22
6:15
328 Kaimei Gescuk
Jr
17:56
5:47
8
Sabrina Jackson
So
19:19
6:14
59
Allie Ayers
Jr
19:24
6:15
67
Mandy Hitchcoc
Jr
19:33
6:18
74
Samantha Turtle
So
20:36
6:39
120
Ashlyn Kwan
So
20:51
6:44
127
Jasmine Cassidy
So
21:27
6:55
140
12 El Camino (Oceanside)
16-12-15-14-12
Gap: 1:04
97:05
19:25
6:16
330 Liliana Prieto
Sr
18:48
6:04
28
Mackenzi Kozina
Fr
19:01
6:08
38
Marina Arellano
So
19:38
6:20
77
Elise Ortiz
Jr
19:48
6:23
91
Jaiden Shiring
Jr
19:51
6:24
96
India Moors
So
20:16
6:32
108
Hailey Cruz
So
20:30
6:37
114
13 Palisades Charter
12-6-6-13-13
Gap: 2:18
97:21
19:28
6:17
332 Sarah Bentley
Jr
18:18
5:54
16
Miranda Schriver
So
18:33
5:59
19
Brittany Darrow
Sr
19:20
6:14
61
Holland Mueller
Sr
20:34
6:38
117
Tierney Smith
Fr
20:36
6:39
119
Jessica Biershen
Sr
20:39
6:40
122
Elisa Kim
Jr
21:33
6:57
145
14 Amador Valley
8-10-10-11-14
Gap: 3:14
97:28
19:30
6:17
344 Hope Bergmark
So
17:59
5:48
10
Ashley Baudin
Sr
19:06
6:10
43
Derica Su
Jr
19:21
6:15
63
Becky Laurence
Sr
19:48
6:23
92
Rachel Dentler
Sr
21:13
6:51
136
Taya Small
Fr
21:24
6:54
139
Surabhi Kumar
Sr
21:28
6:55
141
15 Clovis West
21-21-19-17-15
Gap: 0:50
97:43
19:33
6:18
365 Kalei Aoki-Cha
Fr
19:02
6:08
39
Madison Galetti
Fr
19:31
6:18
71
Olivia Renfro
Jr
19:37
6:20
76
Gabriell Preciado
So
19:42
6:21
82
Claire Bringett
Fr
19:52
6:25
97
Annaka Reed
Fr
20:45
6:42
123
Shelby Hicks
Jr
20:49
6:43
126
16 Rancho Bernardo
9-4-14-16-16
Gap: 2:37
97:57
19:35
6:19
376 Jacey Farmer
Fr
18:01
5:49
11
Ashley Learn
So
18:24
5:56
17
Allison Boaz
Sr
20:24
6:35
111
Samantha Ryan
So
20:32
6:37
116
Victoria Dinov
Jr
20:37
6:39
121
Mia Stephens
So
21:01
6:47
132
Natalie Donham
So
21:41
7:00
148
17 Dougherty Valley
20-20-21-19-17
Gap: 0:58
97:54
19:35
6:19
382 Aushmith Grewal
Sr
18:57
6:07
35
Rhea Braganza
Fr
19:31
6:18
72
Sameen Andar
So
19:45
6:22
86
Eva Shen
Fr
19:46
6:23
89
Sofia Cuevas
Sr
19:54
6:25
100
Ritika Singh
So
20:17
6:33
110
Leah Abraham
So
21:31
6:56
143
18 Madera South
17-18-17-15-18
Gap: 2:22
98:33
19:43
6:21
384 Dariana Miramont
Jr
18:50
6:04
30
Maria Aguilar
Sr
19:15
6:13
54
Emily Montoya
Sr
19:24
6:15
66
Perla Jimenez
Sr
19:53
6:25
99
Jaydah Aguilar
So
21:11
6:50
135
Paola Cruz
Jr
21:28
6:55
142
Elisa Vega
Jr
21:31
6:56
144
19 Granada Hills
10-16-18-20-19
Gap: 2:07
98:04
19:37
6:20
397 Sofia Abrego
Fr
18:08
5:51
12
Lauren Delgado
Jr
19:22
6:15
64
Sydney Olofe
So
20:07
6:29
105
Jenna Rashkovs
So
20:11
6:31
107
Sonia Parikh
So
20:16
6:32
109
Amber Hughes
Jr
20:35
6:38
118
Estefani De Los S
Sr
21:35
6:58
146
20 Oak Ridge
15-17-16-18-20
Gap: 2:17
99:08
19:50
6:24
401 Abby Fletcher
So
18:41
6:01
25
Tiana Oliver
So
19:16
6:13
55
Ava Maier
Fr
19:26
6:16
68
Kayla Rutz
Fr
20:48
6:42
124
Dylan Wright
Fr
20:58
6:46
129
Hannah Connover
Jr
22:20
7:12
152
Courtney Heller
Sr
23:34
7:36
154
21 Cosumnes Oaks
18-19-19-21-21
Gap: 2:45
100:38
20:08
6:30
463 Natalie Harper
So
18:53
6:05
31
Emily Eddy
So
19:19
6:14
60
Jade Guerrero
Sr
19:50
6:24
95
Mikayla Cullers
Sr
20:59
6:46
130
Annie Wendley
Jr
21:37
6:58
147
Haley Borjas
So
22:03
7:07
150
Annabell Strogano
So
22:24
7:14
153
22 Lowell
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:55
102:12
20:26
6:36
540 Elizabet Holcombe
Fr
19:21
6:14
62
Jenna Satovsky
Fr
19:41
6:21
80
Emi Steedman
Jr
20:53
6:44
128
Paloma Suarez Davila
So
21:01
6:47
133
Michelle Wong
Jr
21:16
6:52
137
Juliana Chen
So
21:19
6:53
138
Charlott Greenhil
Sr
21:54
7:04
149
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.