Los Altos Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #3 at Crystal Springs on 10/25/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Han, Sunny Jr V 25:51 8:46 2.95 111/130 4/5 5/8 17/20 25:08 26:39
(0:48,3.0)
25:08 You ROCK! (LR)
Kazubinski, Katy Jr V 25:52 8:46 2.95 112/130 5/5 6/8 15/18 30:47
(4:55,16.0)
31:40
(5:48,18.3)
30:47
(4:55,16.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Keenan, Kaitlyn So V 25:42 8:43 2.95 108/130 3/5 4/8 18/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Laura, Stokbro So V 21:08 7:10 2.95 20/130 1/5 1/8 12/29
Macewen, Melissa So V 23:26 7:57 2.95 71/130 2/5 2/8 15/26 25:21
(1:55,7.6)
25:21
(1:55,7.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Park, Hannah So F/S 24:22 8:16 2.95 41/95 1/3 3/8 14/16 25:50
(1:28,5.7)
25:50
(1:28,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Tang, Angela So F/S 31:56 10:49 2.95 94/95 3/3 8/8 13/13 31:44 31:44
Wang, Harlowe Fr F/S 28:46 9:45 2.95 85/95 2/3 7/8 15/16 30:46
(2:00,6.5)
30:46
(2:00,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/18 121:59
4:44
2.95 8:16 7:10 8:46 361 6:12 100:52 100:52 100:52 Stokbro Laura (18), Melissa Macewen (63), Kaitlyn Keenan (91), Sunny Han (94), Katy Kazubinski (95)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hayley Pascale Jr Carlmont 17:48 6:02
2 Justine Fedronic Jr Carlmont 17:59 6:06
3 Rebecca Habatmu Sr Prospect 18:07 6:08
4 Mary Rhoades Sr Carlmont 18:12 6:10
5 Jessie Petersen Fr Carlmont 18:39 6:19
6 Georgia Cottong So Carlmont 18:42 6:20
7 Tamara Abinader Sr Carlmont 18:46 6:22
8 Dominique Guinnane Fr Prospect 19:42 6:41
9 Celeste Northcott Jr Valley Christian (D 20:02 6:47
10 Cecilia Chu Jr Mills 20:09 6:50
11 Reilly Hall Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:10 6:50
12 Angela Tse Sr Westmoor 20:18 6:53
13 Emily Detert Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 20:19 6:53
14 Olivia Duran Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 20:30 6:57
15 Nastassia Hamor Jr Milpitas 20:34 6:58
16 Megan Compran Sr Andrew P. Hill 20:40 7:00
17 Cassandra Devlin Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:43 7:01
18 Ronda Yip Sr Westmoor 20:48 7:03
19 Caitlin McAlpine So Santa Teresa 20:54 7:05
20 Stokbro Laura So Los Altos 21:08 7:10 1/5 1/8 12/29
21 Rachel Mills Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:15 7:12
22 Monique Hernandez Sr Westmoor 21:18 7:13
23 Camille Maron So Notre Dame (Belmont 21:21 7:14
24 Yesenia Palacios Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:28 7:17
25 Karla Navarro So Notre Dame (Belmont 21:33 7:18
26 Talia Gragert Sr Evergreen Valley 21:35 7:19
27 Mendi Sui Sr San Mateo 21:37 7:20
28 Eizelle Barrientos Sr Westmoor 21:40 7:21
29 Ziva Shulaker Sr Aragon 21:40 7:21
30 Alexis Chu Jr Evergreen Valley 21:42 7:21
31 Serena Smiley Fr Notre Dame (Belmont 21:42 7:21
32 Juana Flores Jr Andrew P. Hill 21:48 7:23
33 Katie Enriquez Sr Sequoia 22:01 7:28
34 Sophie Powers Jr Mills 22:03 7:28
35 Luci Holmlund Fr Redwood Christian 22:06 7:29
36 Jessica Huerta Jr William C. Overfelt 22:08 7:30
37 Carolyn Liu Sr Aragon 22:11 7:31
38 Christine Ristow Jr Westmont 22:14 7:32
39 Renee Dominguez So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 22:15 7:33
40 Alexandra Lotz Jr Prospect 22:16 7:33
41 Rebecca Kishimoto Sr Evergreen Valley 22:16 7:33
42 Mary Blake Sr Santa Teresa 22:17 7:33
43 Natalie Buchwald Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:18 7:34
44 Michelle Jiminez Sr Andrew P. Hill 22:18 7:34
45 Pauline Olsen So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 22:21 7:35
46 Erin Leong Sr Westmoor 22:22 7:35
47 Adrienne Dunlap Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:25 7:36
48 Alexandra Schindler Sr Prospect 22:27 7:37
49 Karissa Wood-McCuisti So Milpitas 22:30 7:38
50 Alyssa Blandino So Capuchino 22:31 7:38
51 Janette Chung So Milpitas 22:33 7:39
52 Kaitlyn Toole Sr Aragon 22:34 7:39
53 Carolyn Pham Jr Evergreen Valley 22:35 7:39
54 MacDonald Hannah Fr Redwood Christian 22:35 7:39
55 Riley Aterio So Prospect 22:40 7:41
56 Taryn Inglis So Notre Dame (Belmont 22:41 7:41
57 Carolyn Nguyen Sr Milpitas 22:42 7:42
58 Kelly Forsyth Fr Milpitas 22:47 7:43
59 Gina Erle Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 22:49 7:44
60 Danielle Day Sr Aragon 22:53 7:45
61 Joanne Barros Jr Andrew P. Hill 22:58 7:47
62 Jazmin Gonzalez Jr Hillsdale 22:59 7:47
63 Hannah Berns Sr Hillsdale 23:01 7:48
64 Jessica Tom Fr Pioneer (San Jose) 23:04 7:49
65 Emily Mandel So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 23:09 7:51
66 Alex Kiel Sr Aragon 23:12 7:52
67 Michelle Luong So Milpitas 23:14 7:53
68 Jackie Gonzalez Jr Hillsdale 23:16 7:53
69 Kate Rancatore So Hillsdale 23:20 7:55
70 Sarah Montgomery Jr Woodside Priory Scho 23:26 7:57
71 Melissa Macewen So Los Altos 23:26 7:57 2/5 2/8 15/26 25:21
(1:55)
25:21
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Mary Luna Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 23:27 7:57
73 Marissa Everling Jr Evergreen Valley 23:30 7:58
74 Ashley Neckowitz Sr Woodside Priory Scho 23:35 8:00
75 Brittany Belanger Jr Milpitas 23:39 8:01
76 Audry Ragsac Sr Andrew P. Hill 23:41 8:02
77 Alejandra Sanchez Sr William C. Overfelt 24:00 8:08
78 Julie Van Fosson Sr Sequoia 24:04 8:09
79 Marisa Lue Jr William C. Overfelt 24:04 8:09
80 Nicole Hui Jr Mills 24:06 8:10
81 Claire Dennis Jr Woodside Priory Scho 24:12 8:12
82 Kim Heuer Jr Sequoia 24:21 8:15
83 Teresa Le Jr Evergreen Valley 24:29 8:18
84 Linda Ly Jr Evergreen Valley 24:30 8:18
85 Allison Chen Jr Mills 24:33 8:19
86 Margaret Grigorian Sr Hillsdale 24:34 8:20
87 Adrianna Corvalan Jr San Mateo 24:37 8:21
88 Chelsie Faulk Fr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 24:39 8:21
89 Nhu Ho Jr Andrew P. Hill 24:41 8:22
90 Karina Gerstenschlage Sr Woodside Priory Scho 24:56 8:27
91 Lilian Tran Jr Andrew P. Hill 24:57 8:27
92 Maddie Turner Sr Woodside Priory Scho 24:57 8:27
93 Karena Shum Sr South San Francisco 25:03 8:29
94 Mika Lai Jr Menlo-Atherton 25:13 8:33
95 Amythest Monce Sr El Camino (So. San 25:20 8:35
96 Nicki Naylor Jr Menlo-Atherton 25:22 8:36
97 Amy Wright Fr Kings Academy 25:23 8:36
98 Esther Smith So Kings Academy 25:25 8:37
99 Allie Fero Sr Menlo-Atherton 25:30 8:39
100 Kelsey Soelberg Sr Sequoia 25:30 8:39
101 Lynn Kwan Jr Mills 25:31 8:39
102 Jenny Burns Jr Aragon 25:36 8:41
103 Monica Junge Jr Kings Academy 25:37 8:41
104 Rachel Giese So Kings Academy 25:37 8:41
105 Vanessa Santoya Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 25:38 8:41
106 Haley O'neel Jr Menlo-Atherton 25:40 8:42
107 Melissa Rosanno So Prospect 25:41 8:42
108 Kaitlyn Keenan So Los Altos 25:42 8:43 3/5 4/8 18/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Carrie Peralta Sr San Mateo 25:46 8:44
110 Elizabeth Bradford Jr Kings Academy 25:51 8:46
111 Sunny Han Jr Los Altos 25:51 8:46 4/5 5/8 17/20 25:08 26:39
(0:48)
25:08 You ROCK! (LR)
112 Katy Kazubinski Jr Los Altos 25:52 8:46 5/5 6/8 15/18 30:47
(4:55)
31:40
(5:48)
30:47
(4:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
113 Elizabeth Constantino Sr Mills 25:52 8:46
114 Mary Bradford Jr Capuchino 25:59 8:48
115 Marisa Balmana Jr Capuchino 26:06 8:51
116 Anna Nadhan Sr San Mateo 26:11 8:53
117 Sandra Escajdillo Jr Oceana 26:32 9:00
118 Christine Dupic Jr Westmont 26:50 9:06
119 Johana Morado Sr San Jose Academy 26:51 9:06
120 Jacqueline Chang Sr San Mateo 27:02 9:10
121 Tammy Wang Sr San Mateo 27:23 9:17
122 Jasmine Manalac Jr South San Francisco 27:30 9:19
123 Hilda Ramos Jr South San Francisco 27:32 9:20
124 Veronica Kohtz Jr Capuchino 27:43 9:24
125 Laura Ibsen Jr San Jose Academy 28:00 9:29
126 Ruth Vizcaya Jr San Jose Academy 28:12 9:34
127 Sara Davallou So Capuchino 28:43 9:44
128 Kay Kovitprakornkul So Oceana 28:53 9:47
129 Yazmin Archundia Jr William C. Overfelt 31:27 10:40
130 Roblie Vergara Sr William C. Overfelt 31:27 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
91:20
18:16
6:12
18 Hayley Pascale
Jr
17:48
6:02
1
Justine Fedronic
Jr
17:59
6:06
2
Mary Rhoades
Sr
18:12
6:10
4
Jessie Petersen
Fr
18:39
6:19
5
Georgia Cottong
So
18:42
6:20
6
Tamara Abinader
Sr
18:46
6:22
7




2 Sacred Heart Cathedr
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
105:54
21:11
7:11
104 Reilly Hall
Jr
20:10
6:50
10
Cassandra Devlin
Jr
20:43
7:01
16
Rachel Mills
Jr
21:15
7:12
19
Yesenia Palacios
Sr
21:28
7:17
22
Natalie Buchwald
Sr
22:18
7:34
37
Adrienne Dunlap
Fr
22:25
7:36
41




3 Westmoor
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:04
106:26
21:17
7:13
114 Angela Tse
Sr
20:18
6:53
11
Ronda Yip
Sr
20:48
7:03
17
Monique Hernandez
Sr
21:18
7:13
20
Eizelle Barrientos
Sr
21:40
7:21
26
Erin Leong
Sr
22:22
7:35
40








4 Notre Dame (Belmont
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:22
107:36
21:31
7:18
134 Emily Detert
Jr
20:19
6:53
12
Camille Maron
So
21:21
7:14
21
Karla Navarro
So
21:33
7:18
23
Serena Smiley
Fr
21:42
7:21
29
Taryn Inglis
So
22:41
7:41
49
Gina Erle
Jr
22:49
7:44
52




5 Prospect
2-2-3-5-5
Gap: 4:33
105:12
21:02
7:08
136 Rebecca Habatmu
Sr
18:07
6:08
3
Dominique Guinnane
Fr
19:42
6:41
8
Alexandra Lotz
Jr
22:16
7:33
35
Alexandra Schindler
Sr
22:27
7:37
42
Riley Aterio
So
22:40
7:41
48
Melissa Rosanno
So
25:41
8:42
90




6 Evergreen Valley
11-9-8-6-6
Gap: 1:55
111:38
22:20
7:34
200 Talia Gragert
Sr
21:35
7:19
24
Alexis Chu
Jr
21:42
7:21
28
Rebecca Kishimoto
Sr
22:16
7:33
36
Carolyn Pham
Jr
22:35
7:39
47
Marissa Everling
Jr
23:30
7:58
65
Teresa Le
Jr
24:29
8:18
73
Linda Ly
Jr
24:30
8:18
74
7 Milpitas
8-10-9-9-7
Gap: 2:13
111:06
22:13
7:32
203 Nastassia Hamor
Jr
20:34
6:58
14
Karissa Wood-McCuisti
So
22:30
7:38
43
Janette Chung
So
22:33
7:39
45
Carolyn Nguyen
Sr
22:42
7:42
50
Kelly Forsyth
Fr
22:47
7:43
51
Michelle Luong
So
23:14
7:53
59
Brittany Belanger
Jr
23:39
8:01
67
8 Andrew P. Hill
9-7-6-7-8
Gap: 3:01
111:25
22:17
7:33
205 Megan Compran
Sr
20:40
7:00
15
Juana Flores
Jr
21:48
7:23
30
Michelle Jiminez
Sr
22:18
7:34
38
Joanne Barros
Jr
22:58
7:47
54
Audry Ragsac
Sr
23:41
8:02
68
Nhu Ho
Jr
24:41
8:22
79
Lilian Tran
Jr
24:57
8:27
81
9 Live Oak (Morgan Hi
7-8-7-8-9
Gap: 2:57
111:42
22:20
7:34
207 Olivia Duran
Jr
20:30
6:57
13
Renee Dominguez
So
22:15
7:33
34
Pauline Olsen
So
22:21
7:35
39
Emily Mandel
So
23:09
7:51
57
Mary Luna
Jr
23:27
7:57
64
Chelsie Faulk
Fr
24:39
8:21
78
Vanessa Santoya
Jr
25:38
8:41
89
10 Aragon
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:32
112:30
22:30
7:38
217 Ziva Shulaker
Sr
21:40
7:21
27
Carolyn Liu
Sr
22:11
7:31
33
Kaitlyn Toole
Sr
22:34
7:39
46
Danielle Day
Sr
22:53
7:45
53
Alex Kiel
Sr
23:12
7:52
58
Jenny Burns
Jr
25:36
8:41
86




11 Mills
3-6-11-11-11
Gap: 5:22
116:22
23:16
7:53
271 Cecilia Chu
Jr
20:09
6:50
9
Sophie Powers
Jr
22:03
7:28
31
Nicole Hui
Jr
24:06
8:10
71
Allison Chen
Jr
24:33
8:19
75
Lynn Kwan
Jr
25:31
8:39
85
Elizabeth Constantino
Sr
25:52
8:46
96




12 Hillsdale
16-15-12-12-12
Gap: 1:35
117:10
23:26
7:57
308 Jazmin Gonzalez
Jr
22:59
7:47
55
Hannah Berns
Sr
23:01
7:48
56
Jackie Gonzalez
Jr
23:16
7:53
60
Kate Rancatore
So
23:20
7:55
61
Margaret Grigorian
Sr
24:34
8:20
76








13 Los Altos
10-12-14-13-13
Gap: 4:44
121:59
24:24
8:16
361 Stokbro Laura
So
21:08
7:10
18
Melissa Macewen
So
23:26
7:57
63
Kaitlyn Keenan
So
25:42
8:43
91
Sunny Han
Jr
25:51
8:46
94
Katy Kazubinski
Jr
25:52
8:46
95








14 Woodside Priory Scho
17-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:31
121:06
24:13
8:13
362 Sarah Montgomery
Jr
23:26
7:57
62
Ashley Neckowitz
Sr
23:35
8:00
66
Claire Dennis
Jr
24:12
8:12
72
Karina Gerstenschlage
Sr
24:56
8:27
80
Maddie Turner
Sr
24:57
8:27
82








15 William C. Overfelt
14-13-12-14-15
Gap: 9:19
133:06
26:37
9:01
380 Jessica Huerta
Jr
22:08
7:30
32
Alejandra Sanchez
Sr
24:00
8:08
69
Marisa Lue
Jr
24:04
8:09
70
Yazmin Archundia
Jr
31:27
10:40
104
Roblie Vergara
Sr
31:27
10:40
105








16 San Mateo
12-14-15-16-16
Gap: 5:25
125:13
25:03
8:29
393 Mendi Sui
Sr
21:37
7:20
25
Adrianna Corvalan
Jr
24:37
8:21
77
Carrie Peralta
Sr
25:46
8:44
92
Anna Nadhan
Sr
26:11
8:53
99
Jacqueline Chang
Sr
27:02
9:10
100
Tammy Wang
Sr
27:23
9:17
101




17 Kings Academy
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 0:28
127:53
25:35
8:40
435 Amy Wright
Fr
25:23
8:36
83
Esther Smith
So
25:25
8:37
84
Monica Junge
Jr
25:37
8:41
87
Rachel Giese
So
25:37
8:41
88
Elizabeth Bradford
Jr
25:51
8:46
93








18 Capuchino
15-17-17-17-18
Gap: 6:12
131:02
26:12
8:53
444 Alyssa Blandino
So
22:31
7:38
44
Mary Bradford
Jr
25:59
8:48
97
Marisa Balmana
Jr
26:06
8:51
98
Veronica Kohtz
Jr
27:43
9:24
102
Sara Davallou
So
28:43
9:44
103








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devon Errington Fr Woodside Priory Scho 20:14 6:52
2 Julia Vitale Fr Menlo-Atherton 20:31 6:57
3 Lauren Allen So Woodside Priory Scho 21:01 7:07
4 Yamileth Jimenez Fr Westmoor 21:12 7:11
5 Nicole Reyes So Evergreen Valley 21:24 7:15
6 Yin Theint So Westmoor 21:27 7:16
7 Emi Hashizume So Aragon 21:33 7:18
8 Riyana Straetker So Evergreen Valley 21:56 7:26
9 Angelia Villahermosa Fr Westmoor 21:57 7:26
10 Francisca Bobb So Menlo-Atherton 22:19 7:34
11 Zoe Moyer Fr Menlo-Atherton 22:21 7:35
12 Michelle Huynh So Andrew P. Hill 22:21 7:35
13 Ekekela Novero So Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:42 7:42
14 Victoria Fernandez Fr Menlo-Atherton 22:47 7:43
15 Adrienne Mulligan Fr Burlingame 22:50 7:44
16 Yadira Guerrero Fr Andrew P. Hill 22:51 7:45
17 Tiffany Wong So Mills 22:58 7:47
18 Haley Kong Fr San Mateo 22:59 7:47
19 Julia Sommer Fr Menlo-Atherton 23:05 7:49
20 Leah Worthington Fr Menlo-Atherton 23:05 7:49
21 Shelby Barthold So Aragon 23:11 7:52
22 Margeaux Huang So Aragon 23:15 7:53
23 Gabriel Jeanpierre So William C. Overfelt 23:19 7:54
24 Juliana Flynn Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 23:20 7:55
25 Janet Torres Fr William C. Overfelt 23:20 7:55
26 Tori Goodell Fr Redwood Christian 23:23 7:56
27 Janella Cariaga Fr Evergreen Valley 23:25 7:56
28 Ariana Gomez So Andrew P. Hill 23:26 7:57
29 Claire Mulligan Fr Burlingame 23:27 7:57
30 Amy Trujillo So Andrew P. Hill 23:30 7:58
31 Jacqueline Pagobo So South San Francisco 23:39 8:01
32 Ellora Israni So Menlo-Atherton 23:44 8:03
33 April Melendez So Menlo-Atherton 23:57 8:07
34 Mai Hoang So Andrew P. Hill 24:06 8:10
35 Danielle Dybbro Fr Burlingame 24:08 8:11
36 Nicolette Cabe Fr Westmoor 24:10 8:12
37 Kristana Torreano Fr Aragon 24:12 8:12
38 Elisabeth Housman So San Mateo 24:15 8:13
39 Stephanie Okimura Fr San Mateo 24:20 8:15
40 Brigid McCurdy So Menlo-Atherton 24:21 8:15
41 Hannah Park So Los Altos 24:22 8:16 1/3 3/8 14/16 25:50
(1:28)
25:50
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
42 Karen Ramirez Fr Evergreen Valley 24:24 8:16
43 Ciara Silvestri Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 24:27 8:17
44 Julie Ainsbury Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 24:31 8:19
45 Sierra Lara Fr Evergreen Valley 24:32 8:19
46 Erica Bass Fr Aragon 24:44 8:23
47 Maura Lucero So South San Francisco 24:46 8:24
48 Rebecca Korff So Aragon 24:49 8:25
49 Elizabeth Kong So Westmoor 24:54 8:26
50 Marian Shively So Sacred Heart Cathedr 24:55 8:27
51 Lizbeth Garcia Fr Andrew P. Hill 24:56 8:27
52 Jessica Tse Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 25:01 8:29
53 Sophia Kalin So Menlo-Atherton 25:03 8:29
54 Emily Sison Fr South San Francisco 25:04 8:30
55 Tiffany Zhong Fr Westmoor 25:07 8:31
56 Rosary Nguyen So Andrew P. Hill 25:12 8:33
57 Myriam Ramira Fr William C. Overfelt 25:14 8:33
58 Jessica Martinez-Esqu So San Jose Academy 25:17 8:34
59 Kristy Perez So Menlo-Atherton 25:30 8:39
60 Jessica Wong So Mills 25:32 8:39
61 Jennifer Corry So Sacred Heart Cathedr 25:39 8:42
62 Madeline Burwell So Menlo-Atherton 25:43 8:43
63 Jessica Mah So Aragon 25:44 8:43
64 Danielle Hassid Fr Aragon 25:47 8:44
65 Cindy Mayoral So San Jose Academy 25:48 8:45
66 Shayla Washington So Westmoor 25:52 8:46
67 Mariah Alejo So South San Francisco 25:57 8:48
68 Erin Argamaso Fr Westmoor 25:58 8:48
69 Karen Burgos Fr Westmoor 26:00 8:49
70 Annabel Aujero So Westmoor 26:01 8:49
71 Janine Collado So Westmoor 26:13 8:53
72 Mele Perla Fr Evergreen Valley 26:17 8:55
73 Arati Patel So Evergreen Valley 26:24 8:57
74 Stephanie Tong So Evergreen Valley 26:33 9:00
75 Aly Yamaichi So San Jose Academy 26:57 9:08
76 Dia Santos So South San Francisco 27:04 9:11
77 Cindy Williams So Menlo-Atherton 27:05 9:11
78 Khin Aung So Westmoor 27:11 9:13
79 Diana Zambrano Fr San Jose Academy 27:13 9:14
80 Neema Shah So Evergreen Valley 27:22 9:17
81 Lena Reed So Menlo-Atherton 27:57 9:28
82 Monica Ng So South San Francisco 28:00 9:29
83 Victoria Pouncy So Redwood Christian 28:16 9:35
84 Amreet Aujla So Aragon 28:38 9:42
85 Harlowe Wang Fr Los Altos 28:46 9:45 2/3 7/8 15/16 30:46
(2:00)
30:46
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
86 Ruby Lagunes Fr San Jose Academy 28:48 9:46
87 Lily Wade Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 28:49 9:46
88 Raquel Arana So South San Francisco 29:15 9:55
89 Stephanie Vaquerano Fr Capuchino 29:55 10:08
90 Jacqueline Guerrero Fr Capuchino 29:55 10:08
91 Emily Chug So Sacred Heart Cathedr 30:02 10:11
92 Jennifer Twomey Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 30:32 10:21
93 Danielle Yambao So Capuchino 30:59 10:30
94 Angela Tang So Los Altos 31:56 10:49 3/3 8/8 13/13 31:44 31:44
95 Joanalyn Matignas So South San Francisco 34:14 11:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.