Aragon Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/15/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beata Gold Sr Sr 20:16 6:45 3 9/112 2/2 2/6 1/31 20:02 21:25
(1:09,5.4)
20:02 20:02 You ROCK! (LR)
Caitlin Clark Fr Fr 20:53 6:58 3 15/151 1/2 3/6 10/46 You ROCK! (PG)
Emma Madgic Sr Sr 19:21 6:27 3 4/112 1/2 1/6 4/42 18:44 18:53 18:44 18:44
Kennedy Allgood So So 23:32 7:51 3 53/154 2/2 6/6 14/34 23:53
(0:21,1.5)
23:53
(0:21,1.5)
23:53
(0:21,1.5)
23:53
(0:21,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Mary Torres Fr Fr 21:30 7:10 3 22/151 2/2 4/6 5/36
Niyati Reddy So So 21:44 7:15 3 29/154 1/2 5/6 19/46 22:41
(0:57,4.2)
21:40 21:40 21:40 You ROCK! (LY)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Quinn Hagerman Sr Merced 17:53 5:58
2 Lila Roake Sr Santa Cruz 18:20 6:07
3 Jessica Kain Sr Scotts Valley 19:03 6:21
4 Emma Madgic Sr Aragon 19:21 6:27 1/2 1/6 4/42 18:44 18:53 18:44
5 Clara Harman Sr Atwater 19:53 6:38
6 Emily Harris Sr Ann Sobrato 19:57 6:39
7 Colleen Lang Sr Carmel 19:57 6:39
8 Elizabeth Kardach Sr Saratoga 20:04 6:41
9 Beata Gold Sr Aragon 20:16 6:45 2/2 2/6 1/31 20:02 21:25
(1:09)
20:02 You ROCK! (LR)
10 Anya Gupta Sr Los Altos 20:19 6:46
11 Shannen Dorn Sr Westmoor 20:23 6:48
12 Christine Albrecht Sr Valley Christian-SJ 20:31 6:50
13 Faith Mora Sr North Monterey County 20:32 6:51
14 Kate Callon Sr St Francis (Mountain View) 20:44 6:55
15 Arlet Miranda Sr James Lick 20:46 6:55
16 Arely Venegas Sr Atwater 20:50 6:57
17 Melissa Sosa Sr Harbor 20:56 6:59
18 Maya McCabe Sr San Lorenzo Valley 21:08 7:03
19 Maxine Schultz Sr Cupertino 21:16 7:05
20 Grace Bailey Sr Soquel 21:20 7:07
21 Karley Massoglia Sr Los Gatos 21:22 7:07
22 Mikayla Barkve Sr Whitney 21:24 7:08
23 Skyler Miller Sr Branham 21:26 7:09
24 Hailey Cross Sr San Benito (Hollister) 21:38 7:13
25 Yesenia Espinoza Sr Alisal 21:41 7:14
26 Esmeralda Navarro Sr Everett Alvarez 21:46 7:15
27 Jensen Rocha Sr Prospect 21:47 7:16
28 Camryn Crouch Sr San Lorenzo Valley 21:53 7:18
29 Alex Alcaraz Sr Notre Dame (Salinas) 21:54 7:18
30 Mariah Changco Sr San Benito (Hollister) 21:59 7:20
31 Elizabeth Hong Sr St Francis (Mountain View) 21:59 7:20
32 Anna Andreasen Sr Harbor 21:59 7:20
33 Olivia Lehman Sr Marina 22:01 7:20
34 Allie Wells Sr Ann Sobrato 22:06 7:22
35 Caroline Forseth Sr Enterprise 22:07 7:22
36 Daisy Virgen Sr Soledad 22:12 7:24
37 Ericka Trevino Sr Clovis West 22:23 7:28
38 Emily Quinby Sr San Benito (Hollister) 22:35 7:32
39 Isabella Tan Sr Saratoga 22:37 7:32
40 Daniela Munoz Sr North Monterey County 22:46 7:35
41 Joanna Macias Sr San Benito (Hollister) 22:51 7:37
42 Monica Cedillos Sr Westmoor 22:57 7:39
43 Riley Croghan Sr St Francis Central Coast Catholic 23:01 7:40
44 Belen De Schutter Sr Los Altos 23:09 7:43
45 Sierra Ravinski Sr Marina 23:19 7:46
46 Ariana Aranda Sr Eastside College Prep 23:22 7:47
47 Lauren Janes Sr Los Gatos 23:28 7:49
48 Sara Tuck Sr Carmel 23:28 7:49
49 Dagmar Giachetti Sr Carmel 23:31 7:50
50 Maylene Aguilar Sr Valley Christian-SJ 23:38 7:53
51 Justine Goeury Sr Scotts Valley 23:42 7:54
52 Erika Martinez Sr Greenfield 23:44 7:55
53 Monica Reyes Sr Greenfield 23:47 7:56
54 Viviana Gonzalez Sr Alisal 23:49 7:56
55 Emma Schaefer-Whittall Sr Scotts Valley 23:54 7:58
56 Belen Sanchez Sr James Lick 23:55 7:58
57 Sarah Muradas Sr Everett Alvarez 24:04 8:01
58 Leanne Bagood Sr Marina 24:14 8:05
59 Mia Corona Sr Everett Alvarez 24:21 8:07
60 Daniela Bedolla Sr King City 24:37 8:12
61 Yasmin Chiquito Sr Alisal 24:44 8:15
62 Hailey Smyrniotis Sr Pioneer 24:48 8:16
63 Aileen Pulchny Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:53 8:18
64 Paola Moreno Sr Archbishop Mitty 25:08 8:23
65 Ashley Clayton Sr Valley Christian-SJ 25:17 8:26
66 Melanie Walsh Sr Whitney 25:19 8:26
67 Marianna Castro Sr San Benito (Hollister) 25:28 8:29
68 Jenna Watson Sr Live Oak 25:29 8:30
69 Shringala Chelluri Sr Los Altos 25:34 8:31
70 Daisi Taber Sr Atwater 25:37 8:32
71 Raian Pedregosa Sr Marina 25:39 8:33
72 Yaritza Tinoco Sr Alisal 25:48 8:36
73 Heidi Solorio Sr San Benito (Hollister) 25:48 8:36
74 Leslie Gonzalez Sr Latino College Prep 25:52 8:37
75 Valerie Barocio Sr Everett Alvarez 25:56 8:39
76 Jackie Perez-Alvarez Sr Greenfield 26:01 8:40
77 Ella Pond Sr Valley Christian-SJ 26:22 8:47
78 Monique Contreras Sr Soledad 26:22 8:47
79 Emma Jaeger Sr Woodside Priory 26:28 8:49
80 Joanna Canales Sr Kipp San Jose Collegiate 26:34 8:51
81 Jennifer Ortega Sr Kipp San Jose Collegiate 26:40 8:53
82 Monique Barocio Sr San Benito (Hollister) 26:45 8:55
83 Alexa Dean Sr Scotts Valley 26:46 8:55
84 Darshana Nand Sr Everett Alvarez 26:48 8:56
85 Lizzy Schmitzer Sr Ann Sobrato 26:55 8:58
86 Lissette Martinez Sr Seaside 27:00 9:00
87 Karina Maldonado Sr Eastside College Prep 27:09 9:03
88 Anne Boyle Sr Woodside Priory 27:09 9:03
89 Kiara Picchi Sr San Benito (Hollister) 27:21 9:07
90 Melissa Sheridan Sr Westmoor 27:26 9:09
91 Rossana Rodriguez Sr Atwater 27:29 9:10
92 Lorena Barraza Sr Soquel 27:29 9:10
93 Amanda Schaer Sr Prospect 27:36 9:12
94 Michelle Ng Sr Westmoor 27:40 9:13
95 Ellie Bourret Sr San Lorenzo Valley 27:42 9:14
96 Ali Mendez Sr King City 27:52 9:17
97 Jennifer Granados Sr Kipp San Jose Collegiate 28:04 9:21
98 Rachel Han Sr Leland 28:37 9:32
99 Graca Chaves Jr Carmel 28:46 9:35
100 Sharon Tran Sr Kipp San Jose Collegiate 28:52 9:37
101 Natalie Henn Sr St Francis Central Coast Catholic 29:16 9:45
102 Maya Venkat Sr Archbishop Mitty 29:26 9:49
103 Sierra Samudio Sr North Monterey County 29:34 9:51
104 Ariana Espinoza Sr San Benito (Hollister) 29:37 9:52
105 Sophia Scott Sr Archbishop Mitty 29:47 9:56
106 Fatima Tinoco Sr Alisal 30:46 10:15
108 Vanessa Sanchez Sr Latino College Prep 34:27 11:29
109 Jocelyn Chiquito Sr Alisal 34:29 11:30
110 Keily Romero Sr Eastside College Prep 34:39 11:33
111 Farrah Ballou Sr Archbishop Mitty 36:06 12:02
112 Cristina Ayala Sr Latino College Prep 36:12 12:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Cichon So Leland 18:53 6:18
2 Audrey Reed So Live Oak 19:01 6:20
3 Layla Ruiz So Watsonville 19:11 6:24
4 Azalea Groleau So San Lorenzo Valley 19:15 6:25
5 Emily Minjares So Abraham Lincoln 19:23 6:28
6 Isabelle Cairns So St Francis (Mountain View) 19:32 6:31
7 Viveca Pannell So Los Gatos 19:40 6:33
8 Clare Callon So St Francis (Mountain View) 19:46 6:35
9 Alexandra Cilley So St Francis (Mountain View) 19:47 6:36
10 Rachel Suess So Carmel 19:49 6:36
11 Hannah Gehrt So Abraham Lincoln 19:53 6:38
12 Gabriella Preciado So Clovis West 20:11 6:44
13 Isabel Sanchez So Santa Cruz 20:29 6:50
14 Susana Estrada So Aptos 20:29 6:50
15 Alexa Barton So St Francis (Mountain View) 20:37 6:52
16 Lauren Okamoto So San Benito (Hollister) 20:51 6:57
17 Lucy Thomas So Soquel 20:58 6:59
18 Kirsten Ransford So Whitney 20:59 7:00
19 Emma McCain So Soquel 20:59 7:00
20 Grace Pierce So Whitney 20:59 7:00
21 Moyu Shimada So Henry M. Gunn 21:00 7:00
22 Jessie Jha So Mountain View 21:04 7:01
23 Eszter Horvath So Woodside Priory 21:10 7:03
24 Hazel Hilbert So Henry M. Gunn 21:16 7:05
25 Jessica Becker So Whitney 21:21 7:07
26 Safa Farooqui So Henry M. Gunn 21:36 7:12
27 Ashley Ochoa So Gonzales 21:36 7:12
28 Summer Hipwell So San Lorenzo Valley 21:41 7:14
29 Niyati Reddy So Aragon 21:44 7:15 1/2 5/6 19/46 22:41
(0:57)
21:40 21:40 You ROCK! (LY)
30 Elisabeth Garner So Atwater 21:46 7:15
31 Haley Bedrin So Whitney 22:14 7:25
32 Emily Biebel So Archbishop Mitty 22:17 7:26
33 Emily Peterson So Whitney 22:19 7:26
34 Anna Gersh Fr Henry M. Gunn 22:22 7:27
35 Grecia Ayala So Atwater 22:29 7:30
36 Rian Hepner So San Benito (Hollister) 22:33 7:31
37 Margaret Capetz So Los Altos 22:46 7:35
38 Tracy Sun So Leland 22:50 7:37
39 Athena Tulac So Mountain View 22:52 7:37
40 Alexandra Grover So Leland 22:54 7:38
41 Gabby Grillo So Marina 22:59 7:40
42 Camilla Baker So Branham 23:05 7:42
43 Valerie Lopez So Latino College Prep 23:11 7:44
44 Cassie Lee So Mountain View 23:11 7:44
45 Vedha Mahesh So Henry M. Gunn 23:14 7:45
46 Beatrice Mihalache So Los Gatos 23:15 7:45
47 Emily Garcia So Marina 23:18 7:46
48 Pooja Sundaram So Cupertino 23:25 7:48
49 Jasmine Martinez So Alisal 23:25 7:48
50 Abigail Paradise So Willow Glen 23:26 7:49
51 Kira Schlieman So Leland 23:26 7:49
52 Lisa Miguel So Clovis West 23:28 7:49
53 Kennedy Allgood So Aragon 23:32 7:51 2/2 6/6 14/34 23:53
(0:21)
23:53
(0:21)
23:53
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Elizabeth Kinsella So Los Gatos 23:40 7:53
55 Carolina Avalos So Watsonville 23:55 7:58
56 Sarah Moran So St Francis (Mountain View) 23:55 7:58
57 Roxana Ruelas So Everett Alvarez 23:58 7:59
58 Marcela Perez So Soledad 24:06 8:02
59 Grace Romero So Abraham Lincoln 24:23 8:08
60 Amoli Vanavadiya Fr Saratoga 24:24 8:08
61 Isabella Nijmeh So Whitney 24:25 8:08
62 Selina Coxon-Perez So St Francis (Mountain View) 24:27 8:09
63 Natalie Christenson So Branham 24:33 8:11
64 Isabel Simmons So Whitney 24:41 8:14
65 Allie Murdock So St Francis (Mountain View) 24:42 8:14
66 Olivia Sauer So Whitney 24:47 8:16
67 Jessie Zhou So Saratoga 24:47 8:16
68 Ella Henderson So Harbor 24:51 8:17
69 Brianda Ortiz So North Monterey County 24:52 8:17
70 Rosa Sierra So Westmoor 24:55 8:18
71 Bianca Gill So Whitney 24:58 8:19
72 Cassidy Ransford So Whitney 25:00 8:20
73 Lydia Zertuche So Archbishop Mitty 25:10 8:23
74 Maritza Pinedo So Kipp San Jose Collegiate 25:13 8:24
75 Paula Bernholz So Los Gatos 25:19 8:26
76 Jesohaia Carrillo So Alisal 25:22 8:27
77 Yanely Gonzalez So Watsonville 25:24 8:28
78 Sarah Graessley So Carmel 25:29 8:30
79 Camilla Aguilar Hernandez So San Benito (Hollister) 25:32 8:31
80 Sarah Ott So St Francis (Mountain View) 25:37 8:32
81 Danyanira Leon So Latino College Prep 25:39 8:33
82 Paula Montiel Fr Soledad 25:41 8:34
83 Ana Leissner So Santa Catalina 25:43 8:34
84 Alicia Chiang So Whitney 25:45 8:35
85 Andrea Gomez So Anzar (Aromas-San Juan) 25:45 8:35
86 Mia Yamagiwa So Archbishop Mitty 25:46 8:35
87 Natalia Helms So Atwater 25:46 8:35
88 Pearl Chavez So Carmel 25:59 8:40
89 Lillie Gendel So St Francis (Mountain View) 26:01 8:40
90 Zoe Cook So Whitney 26:01 8:40
91 Jasmin Aguilar So Soledad 26:04 8:41
92 Ana Martinez So Alisal 26:05 8:42
93 Helen Deng So Archbishop Mitty 26:08 8:43
94 Monica Lopez So Everett Alvarez 26:14 8:45
95 Michelle Loa So King City 26:17 8:46
96 Cecilia Murillo So King City 26:18 8:46
97 Natalie Andreason So Willow Glen 26:18 8:46
98 Mckenzie Fisher So Enterprise 26:19 8:46
99 Kate Forsman So St Francis (Mountain View) 26:22 8:47
100 Melissa Brock So Leland 26:23 8:48
101 Jessica Cervantes So James Lick 26:23 8:48
102 Lisa Abel So Scotts Valley 26:29 8:50
103 Jeniffer Curiel-Munguia So Seaside 26:31 8:50
104 Cailey Norsen So San Benito (Hollister) 26:34 8:51
105 Arianna Frescas So Enterprise 26:38 8:53
106 Ruby Luna So Everett Alvarez 26:38 8:53
107 Erika Camacho So James Lick 26:40 8:53
108 Mya Hammond So James Lick 26:49 8:56
109 Emily Santillan So King City 26:52 8:57
110 Gissel Rodriguez So Latino College Prep 27:03 9:01
111 Melody Flores So Alisal 27:05 9:02
112 Crystal Huang So Los Gatos 27:09 9:03
113 Sophia Morales So Soquel 27:09 9:03
114 Heydi Zepeda So Willow Glen 27:10 9:03
115 Shriya Vejendia So Valley Christian-SJ 27:11 9:04
116 Daniela Sandoval So Latino College Prep 27:18 9:06
117 Alyssa Perez So Atwater 27:25 9:08
118 SOPHIA ZHAO So Los Gatos 27:39 9:13
119 Fatima Licona So Santa Catalina 27:40 9:13
120 Estefani Herrera So James Lick 27:41 9:14
121 Andrea Hernandez So Everett Alvarez 27:44 9:15
122 Camilla Williamson So Los Gatos 27:44 9:15
123 Dayana Rivera So King City 27:47 9:16
124 Jessica Jarquin So Seaside 27:49 9:16
125 Aracely Hernandez So Alisal 27:51 9:17
126 Mayah Levy So Archbishop Mitty 27:58 9:19
127 Adriana Espinosa So Atwater 27:58 9:19
128 Isabelle Bermudez So Archbishop Mitty 28:03 9:21
129 Emily Magidina So Westmoor 28:05 9:22
130 Karina Aguilar So Soledad 28:23 9:28
131 Zora Kreisher So Harbor 28:25 9:28
132 Dana Martinez So Firebaugh 28:26 9:29
133 Emely Lopez So James Lick 28:27 9:29
134 Monique Rodriguez So Live Oak 29:08 9:43
135 Yeshni Savadatti So St Francis (Mountain View) 29:11 9:44
136 Dalia Mendez So St Francis (Mountain View) 29:19 9:46
137 Grace Hammers So Archbishop Mitty 29:28 9:49
138 Leslie Rios So Alisal 29:50 9:57
139 Jimena Lara So Alisal 29:50 9:57
140 Maya Carrisales So Ceiba College Preparatory Academy 29:51 9:57
141 Gladis Garcia So North Monterey County 29:56 9:59
142 Cynthia Arinaga So Eastside College Prep 30:15 10:05
143 Emily Soto So Willow Glen 30:28 10:09
144 Natalie Olivares So North Monterey County 30:41 10:14
145 Madeline Varona Jr Westmoor 30:49 10:16
146 Claritza Martinez So North Monterey County 30:58 10:19
147 Ariana Rubio So North Monterey County 31:03 10:21
148 Roya Bouzari So Los Altos 31:39 10:33
149 Araceli Mejia So James Lick 32:47 10:56
150 Marlene Chavarria So Latino College Prep 32:49 10:56
151 Sheyla Garcia Robles So San Benito (Hollister) 33:06 11:02
152 Alexa Ponciano So Archbishop Mitty 33:14 11:05
153 Jessica Ornelas So Soledad 33:19 11:06
154 Divna Miladinovic So Archbishop Mitty 33:39 11:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Lathrop Fr Whitney 19:18 6:26
2 Madison Galetti Fr Clovis West 19:37 6:32
3 Christel Elkins Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 19:50 6:37
4 Natalie Silver Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:07 6:42
5 Brynn McMahon Fr Valley Christian-SJ 20:12 6:44
6 Natalie Eppler Fr Whitney 20:14 6:45
7 Diep Noelle Fr El Camino 20:18 6:46
8 Cynthia Tena Fr San Benito (Hollister) 20:21 6:47
9 Julia Bizik Fr Clovis West 20:29 6:50
10 Lily Aronovitz Fr Los Altos 20:33 6:51
11 Elena Collier Fr Whitney 20:43 6:54
12 Kaleigh Pennington Fr San Lorenzo Valley 20:48 6:56
13 Lucy Coyle Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 20:49 6:56
14 Annaka Reed Fr Clovis West 20:49 6:56
15 Caitlin Clark Fr Aragon 20:53 6:58 1/2 3/6 10/46
16 Amy White Fr Henry M. Gunn 21:02 7:01
17 Annika Engebretson Fr Willow Glen 21:03 7:01
18 Veloria Pannell Fr Los Gatos 21:06 7:02
19 Carolyn Smith Fr Mountain View 21:09 7:03
20 Andrea Cornelio Fr Alisal 21:11 7:04
21 Julia Gentin Fr Mountain View 21:25 7:08
22 Mary Torres Fr Aragon 21:30 7:10 2/2 4/6 5/36
23 Lucy Klarich Fr Los Gatos 21:34 7:11
24 Felicity Desuasido Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 21:49 7:16
25 Evelyn Gaskin Fr Henry M. Gunn 21:53 7:18
26 Celeste Magana - Casillas Fr Merced 22:04 7:21
27 Karla Julian Austria Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:04 7:21
28 Megan Cubiss Fr Branham 22:06 7:22
29 Fiona Herron Fr Los Gatos 22:20 7:27
30 Jessica Fathers Fr Woodside Priory 22:21 7:27
31 Samantha Skarakis Fr Woodside Priory 22:34 7:31
32 Grace Kloeckl Fr Los Altos 22:35 7:32
33 Isabella Saggau Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:36 7:32
34 Alex Paradiso Fr St. Abraham's Classical Christian Academy 22:36 7:32
35 Thuytien Nguyen Fr Mountain View 22:36 7:32
36 Milla Mendoza Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:39 7:33
37 Holly McGilvray Fr Soquel 22:42 7:34
38 Haley Meyer Fr Willow Glen 22:45 7:35
39 Mairin Mullen Fr Aptos 22:49 7:36
40 Isabela Arreola Fr San Benito (Hollister) 22:49 7:36
41 Ally Keady Fr Los Gatos 22:57 7:39
42 Abigail Paulson Fr Live Oak 22:57 7:39
44 Wendy Macias Fr King City 23:10 7:43
45 Yaviana Prado Fr Watsonville 23:12 7:44
46 Sophia Davi Fr Carmel 23:13 7:44
47 Sarah Nakhoda Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:13 7:44
48 Cameron Cox Fr Los Altos 23:14 7:45
49 Daniela Hernandez Fr San Benito (Hollister) 23:15 7:45
50 Breanne Rosas Fr San Benito (Hollister) 23:15 7:45
51 Nikki Sales Fr Prospect 23:20 7:47
52 Jessica Hill-Roddick Fr Scotts Valley 23:21 7:47
53 Shelli Lewis Fr Los Altos 23:54 7:58
54 Alondra Zamora Fr Eastside College Prep 23:55 7:58
55 Hailey Kelly Fr Whitney 23:55 7:58
56 Gabby Imura Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:55 7:58
57 Grace Nguyen Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:58 7:59
58 Megan Wu Fr Scotts Valley 24:09 8:03
59 Viviana Casas Fr Pioneer 24:15 8:05
60 Kristina Nieto Fr Alisal 24:21 8:07
61 Ava Eckburg Fr Mountain View 24:23 8:08
62 Elisabeth Santos Fr Seaside 24:24 8:08
63 Rachel Rudyak Fr Los Altos 24:25 8:08
64 Dominique Salinas Fr Willow Glen 24:26 8:09
65 Anahi Rosas Fr Alisal 24:32 8:11
66 Grace Trinh Fr Valley Christian-SJ 24:34 8:11
67 Natalie Rivas Fr Valley Christian-SJ 24:36 8:12
68 Samantha Lang Fr Henry M. Gunn 24:38 8:13
69 Logan Falkel Fr Carmel 24:39 8:13
70 Sydney Marshall-Miller Fr Clovis West 24:47 8:16
71 Gyzelle McFarland Fr Gonzales 24:49 8:16
72 Jessica Wang Fr Henry M. Gunn 25:02 8:21
73 Lapislazuli Hernandez Fr Everett Alvarez 25:02 8:21
74 Jasmine Tostado Fr Eastside College Prep 25:04 8:21
75 Paloma Colin Fr Eastside College Prep 25:04 8:21
76 Katherine Brezocsky Fr Los Gatos 25:08 8:23
77 Cailin Fitzgerald Fr Whitney 25:09 8:23
78 Maria Garcia Fr Greenfield 25:12 8:24
79 Anna Ikle-Maizlish Fr Nueva School 25:13 8:24
80 Eliana Chan Fr Westmoor 25:15 8:25
81 Zamantha Garfias Fr Alisal 25:21 8:27
82 Madeline Ravinski Fr Marina 25:29 8:30
83 Julia Prescott Fr Los Altos 25:31 8:30
84 McKenzie Fry Fr Mountain View 25:42 8:34
85 Soraya Orozco Fr Notre Dame (Salinas) 25:46 8:35
86 Karina Rocha Fr North Monterey County 25:49 8:36
87 Ava Manier Fr Soquel 25:52 8:37
88 Ruth Rodriguez Fr James Lick 25:52 8:37
89 Romila Gargeshwari Fr Woodside Priory 25:53 8:38
90 Ava Scott Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:54 8:38
91 Greta Feague Fr Scotts Valley 25:55 8:38
92 Ashlyn Fujioka Fr Whitney 25:58 8:39
93 Sofia Ruiz Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 26:07 8:42
94 Christiane Chan Fr Westmoor 26:08 8:43
95 Geno Cardenas Fr Seaside 26:09 8:43
96 Miranda Morrar Fr Whitney 26:14 8:45
97 Arianna Amador Fr Notre Dame (Salinas) 26:14 8:45
98 Sofia Tjioe Fr Soquel 26:16 8:45
99 Olivia Nazari Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 26:18 8:46
100 Riley McNair Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:19 8:46
101 Medina Golafshan Fr Los Altos 26:21 8:47
102 Leonor Villa Fr Greenfield 26:21 8:47
103 Laurel Klinger Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:28 8:49
104 Wing Chiu Tsang Fr Westmoor 26:28 8:49
105 Fiona Pulchny Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:34 8:51
106 Cindy Zhao Fr Leland 26:34 8:51
107 Julia Portillo Fr Atwater 26:36 8:52
108 Alexa Valadez Fr North Monterey County 26:47 8:56
109 Emberly Valadez Firebaugh 26:49 8:56
110 Kendra Reyes Fr Everett Alvarez 26:54 8:58
111 Audrey Acken Fr Nueva School 26:58 8:59
112 Andrea Larios Fr Alisal 27:08 9:03
113 Natalya Herrera Fr Marina 27:11 9:04
114 Daniela Delgadillo Fr Atwater 27:17 9:06
115 Alexandria Vaquilar Fr Clovis West 27:20 9:07
116 Louisa Reynolds Fr St. Abraham's Classical Christian Academy 27:24 9:08
117 Jazmine Canales Fr Kipp San Jose Collegiate 27:27 9:09
118 Melanie Chombo Fr Everett Alvarez 27:36 9:12
119 Mariana Ponce Fr Willow Glen 27:41 9:14
120 Leslie Jeronimo Fr Seaside 27:46 9:15
121 Carissa Wang Fr Nueva School 27:48 9:16
122 Galilea Tinoco Fr Alisal 28:05 9:22
123 Naomi Nolasco Fr Alisal 28:05 9:22
124 Skylar Jones Fr Whitney 28:26 9:29
125 Jhesselyn Santos Fr James Lick 28:46 9:35
126 Alia Paniagua-Magana Fr Watsonville 28:50 9:37
127 Anna Giorgi Fr Whitney 28:58 9:39
128 Sonia Anderson Fr Santa Cruz 29:02 9:41
129 Yadira Espinoza Fr King City 29:07 9:42
130 Angelina Guevara Fr James Lick 29:22 9:47
131 Janeth Chavarria Fr Latino College Prep 29:39 9:53
132 Kaylyn Choi Fr Leland 29:47 9:56
133 Makeya Calhoun Fr Willow Glen 29:54 9:58
134 Citlali Gamino Firebaugh 30:02 10:01
135 Claire Hsu Fr Kipp San Jose Collegiate 30:06 10:02
136 Kiara Torres Fr North Monterey County 30:38 10:13
137 Sally Wang So Valley Christian-SJ 30:45 10:15
138 Amy Hernandez Fr Latino College Prep 30:47 10:16
139 Asia Olmega Alvarado Fr Archbishop Mitty 31:13 10:24
140 Yared Espinoza Fr King City 31:21 10:27
141 Eve Jarvis Fr Soquel 31:37 10:32
142 Lauren Dunlap Fr Santa Catalina 31:52 10:37
143 Daisy Llamas Fr San Benito (Hollister) 31:55 10:38
144 Lucy Han Fr Kipp San Jose Collegiate 32:26 10:49
145 Maria Dimas Fr North Monterey County 32:53 10:58
146 Jocelyn Marquez Fr Alisal 32:55 10:58
147 Tania Luis Fr Latino College Prep 33:00 11:00
148 Lipitha Tummala Fr Branham 34:58 11:39
149 Alyssa Matangelo Fr St. Abraham's Classical Christian Academy 35:04 11:41
150 Jessica Lopez Fr Greenfield 35:47 11:56
151 Elizabeth DeJesus Fr Greenfield 35:49 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.