Ponderosa Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/8/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Silveira | Fr | V | 19:36 | 6:32 | 3 | 15/129 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 4/21 | |||||
Aubrey Lawrence | Fr | F/S | 16:26 | 8:13 | 2 | 61/111 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 14/20 | 17:50 (1:24,7.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Becky Preto | Sr | V | 21:32 | 7:11 | 3 | 55/129 | 7/7 | 7/13 | 2/9 | 20:00 | 20:00 | 19:54 | 19:54 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Brianne Cook | Sr | JV | 22:58 | 7:39 | 3 | 19/109 | 2/6 | 9/13 | 4/19 | 22:25 | 22:25 | 22:25 | 22:25 | |
Brittany Burrows | Fr | F/S | 15:20 | 7:40 | 2 | 30/111 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 14/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jenna Lambert | So | V | 20:53 | 6:58 | 3 | 40/129 | 6/7 | 6/13 | 2/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kara Randall | Jr | JV | 23:21 | 7:47 | 3 | 23/109 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 3/14 | 26:00 (2:39,10.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kelly Roberts | Sr | V | 19:54 | 6:38 | 3 | 20/129 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 3/20 | 19:27 | 19:27 | 19:27 | 19:27 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Kristie Mayberry | Jr | V | 20:02 | 6:41 | 3 | 21/129 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 2/19 | 23:21 (3:19,14.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Laura Berzinas | Jr | JV | 25:37 | 8:32 | 3 | 68/109 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 4/8 | |||||
Lieran Palmer | Jr | JV | 25:05 | 8:22 | 3 | 55/109 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 5/9 | |||||
Lorynne Ritchie | So | F/S | 17:17 | 8:39 | 2 | 78/111 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 12/17 | 16:55 | 16:55 | 16:55 | 16:55 | |
Megan Reggiardo | Jr | JV | 23:41 | 7:54 | 3 | 29/109 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 3/12 | |||||
Meghan Gross | Jr | JV | 22:13 | 7:24 | 3 | 14/109 | 1/6 | 8/13 | 5/21 | 21:55 | 21:55 | 21:55 | 21:55 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Sam Diaz | Sr | V | 19:31 | 6:30 | 3 | 12/129 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 7/26 | 19:26 | 19:26 | 19:25 | 19:25 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Sara Orofino | Jr | V | 20:24 | 6:48 | 3 | 31/129 | 5/7 | 5/13 | 3/16 | 20:20 | 20:20 | 20:20 | 20:18 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/16 | 99:27 0:53 |
3 | 6:38 | 6:30 | 6:48 | 94 | 6:25 | 98:14 | 98:14 | 98:14 | 98:14 108:27 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Sam Diaz (11), Ashley Silveira (14), Kelly Roberts (19), Kristie Mayberry (20), Sara Orofino (30) |
JV 1st 5 | 4/9 | 117:18 2:52 |
3 | 7:49 | 7:24 | 8:22 | 104 | 7:01 | Meghan Gross (11), Brianne Cook (15), Kara Randall (18), Megan Reggiardo (22), Lieran Palmer (38) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Crosta | Jr | WOODCREEK | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
2 | Hayley Scott | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | LeeAnn Hold | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
4 | Brooke Holt | So | GRANITE BAY | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
5 | Nicole Mendoza | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
6 | Shayna Powless | Fr | ROSEVILLE | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
7 | Sarah Tusting | Sr | BENICIA | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Ralstin | So | OAK RIDGE | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Stephanie Romo | So | WOODCREEK | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Catherine Crisp | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Brittney Putman | So | OAK RIDGE | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Sam Diaz | Sr | Ponderosa | 19:31 | 6:30 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 7/26 | 19:26 | 19:26 | 19:25 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
13 | Kristine Lozoya | Jr | OAKMONT | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
14 | Danzel Bradshaw | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Ashley Silveira | Fr | Ponderosa | 19:36 | 6:32 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 4/21 | ||||
16 | Christine Zavesky | So | GRANITE BAY | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Maxine Goyette | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Amanda McNabb | Sr | WOODCREEK | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Jessica Skalet | So | ROCKLIN | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Kelly Roberts | Sr | Ponderosa | 19:54 | 6:38 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 3/20 | 19:27 | 19:27 | 19:27 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
21 | Kristie Mayberry | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:02 | 6:41 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 2/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
22 | Hazel Richardson | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Stacey Haack | Sr | OAKMONT | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Jacqueline Mansoor | So | OAK RIDGE | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | Robin Yancey | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Ashley DeVriend | So | WOODCREEK | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Sami Gomez | Fr | WOODCREEK | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
28 | Sam Bartels | Sr | ROCKLIN | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Sierra Kennedy | Fr | VACAVILLE | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Pease | So | ROSEVILLE | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Sara Orofino | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:24 | 6:48 | 5/7 | 5/13 | 3/16 | 20:20 | 20:20 | 20:20 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
32 | April. Willet | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
33 | Annie Segale | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
34 | Thea Fredrickson | So | DEL CAMPO | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
35 | Julie Burrall | So | ELK GROVE | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
36 | Alisse Baumgaten | Sr | RIO AMERICANO | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
37 | Erin Matranga | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
38 | Lauren Mugnaini | Jr | RIO AMERICANO | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
39 | Maureen May. | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
40 | Jenna Lambert | So | Ponderosa | 20:53 | 6:58 | 6/7 | 6/13 | 2/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Alyssia Garrison | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
42 | Taylor Spencer | Jr | CASA ROBLE | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Bridges | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
44 | Susan Frazier | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Koehne | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Laura Macintosh | So | BUHACH COLONY | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Melanie Bertrand | So | ROCKLIN | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
48 | Haley Nevins | So | DEL CAMPO | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Eileen Tracy | Fr | DEL CAMPO | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
50 | Jennifer Ramos | So | BUHACH COLONY | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
51 | Jamie Openshaw | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Emely Cortez | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
53 | Jamie Capoot | Sr | WOOD WILL C. | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
54 | Kai Muskat | So | VACAVILLE | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Becky Preto | Sr | Ponderosa | 21:32 | 7:11 | 7/7 | 7/13 | 2/9 | 20:00 | 20:00 | 19:54 | |
56 | Nyrlaee Chhotu | Fr | OAKMONT | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
57 | Allison Haworth | So | GRANITE BAY | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
58 | Meagan Rodriguez | Sr | ELK GROVE | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
59 | Natalie Martineau | So | VACAVILLE | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
60 | Shannon Ladner | Sr | OAKMONT | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Kendra Sheppard | Fr | OAKMONT | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
62 | Sierra Horst | Sr | DEL CAMPO | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
63 | Sarah Parks | Sr | ELK GROVE | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
64 | Alex Prekeges | Jr | ROCKLIN | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
65 | Megan Stover | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
66 | Jennae Steinmiller | So | DEL CAMPO | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | Valerie Engel | Jr | VACAVILLE | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
68 | Kayla Josephson | Fr | DEL CAMPO | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
69 | Heidi Siler | Jr | ROCKLIN | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
70 | Gabby Fastiggi | Sr | WOODCREEK | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
71 | Julie Richards | Sr | VACAVILLE | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
72 | Stephany Uriostegui | Jr | ATWATER | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
73 | Kayli Alvarado | Sr | VACAVILLE | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
74 | Rosie Perrot | Sr | ROCKLIN | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
75 | Megan Ginther | Sr | ROCKLIN | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
76 | Karen Medina | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
77 | Juanita Rizo | Jr | VACAVILLE | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Megan Ong | So | GRANITE BAY | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
79 | Brianna Levinson | Sr | ELK GROVE | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
80 | Ashley Macres | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
81 | Whitney Muller | Jr | CASA ROBLE | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
82 | Mariana Mancebo | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
83 | Anna Mendoza | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
84 | Melanie Souza | Jr | ELK GROVE | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
85 | Danna Juarez-Rios | Sr | CORDOVA | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
86 | Marisa Naughton | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
87 | Rachel Eden | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
88 | Danica Carrigg | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
89 | Maddie Benton | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
90 | Kristen Kemp | Jr | VACAVILLE | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
91 | Daisy Martinez | Jr | ATWATER | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | Alex Reinnoldt | Jr | RIO AMERICANO | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
93 | Amanda Dye | Jr | WOOD WILL C. | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
94 | Nicole Ehman | Fr | VACAVILLE | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
95 | Katie Sculley | Sr | WOOD WILL C. | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
96 | Mariah Lawrence | So | BUHACH COLONY | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
97 | Kalissa Crawford | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
98 | Cristina Esquivel | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
99 | Susanna Gutierrez | Jr | ATWATER | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
100 | Ginelle Esperanza | Sr | ELK GROVE | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
101 | Kate Wilkins | Sr | RIO AMERICANO | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
102 | Rocio Rodriguez | Jr | ATWATER | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
103 | Anela Osmanovic | Jr | CASA ROBLE | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
104 | Annette Aho | Jr | CORDOVA | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
105 | Huong Tina Nguyen | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
106 | Paige Davison | Jr | ELK GROVE | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
107 | Alex Flanigan | Jr | MANTECA | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
108 | Haille Trimboli | Jr | ELK GROVE | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
109 | Ariahna Morgan | Sr | RIO LINDA | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
110 | Jannie Perez | Jr | ATWATER | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
111 | Sofie Christiansen | Sr | CORDOVA | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
112 | Ioana Petcan | Jr | CASA ROBLE | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
113 | Monica Ferrara | Jr | CASA ROBLE | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
114 | Kayleigh Vasquez | So | MANTECA | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
115 | Bertha Ortega | Sr | ATWATER | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
116 | Cecelia Anaya | Jr | MANTECA | 26:17 | 8:46 | |||||||
117 | Stephany Simmons | Sr | WOOD WILL C. | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
118 | Nicole Grottkau | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
119 | Amanda Blackwood | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
120 | Haley Jaramillo | Sr | CORDOVA | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
121 | Heather McGovern | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
122 | Gabrielle George | Jr | CORDOVA | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
123 | Jasmine Visla | Jr | YUBA CITY | 27:17 | 9:06 | |||||||
124 | Emily Goode | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
125 | Mary Pena | Sr | CORDOVA | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
126 | Shirley Thao | Jr | VALLEY | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
127 | Amber McGovern | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE | 28:37 | 9:32 | |||||||
128 | Anna Ortiz | Jr | ELK GROVE | 28:58 | 9:39 | |||||||
129 | Macie Warnemuende | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 29:46 | 9:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OAK RIDGE 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
96:17 19:15 6:25 |
38 | Hayley Scott Jr 19:00 6:20 2 |
LeeAnn Hold Fr 19:02 6:21 3 |
Samantha Ralstin So 19:13 6:24 7 |
Brittney Putman So 19:21 6:27 10 |
Maxine Goyette Fr 19:41 6:34 16 |
Jacqueline Mansoor So 20:10 6:43 23 |
Robin Yancey Jr 20:10 6:43 24 |
2 | WOODCREEK 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
98:21 19:40 6:33 |
77 | Courtney Crosta Jr 18:56 6:19 1 |
Stephanie Romo So 19:16 6:25 8 |
Amanda McNabb Sr 19:43 6:34 17 |
Ashley DeVriend So 20:11 6:44 25 |
Sami Gomez Fr 20:15 6:45 26 |
Gabby Fastiggi Sr 22:02 7:21 66 |
|
3 | Ponderosa 6-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
99:27 19:53 6:38 |
94 | Sam Diaz Sr 19:31 6:30 11 |
Ashley Silveira Fr 19:36 6:32 14 |
Kelly Roberts Sr 19:54 6:38 19 |
Kristie Mayberry Jr 20:02 6:41 20 |
Sara Orofino Jr 20:24 6:48 30 |
Jenna Lambert So 20:53 6:58 37 |
Becky Preto Sr 21:32 7:11 51 |
4 | ROSEVILLE 5-3-3-4-4 Gap: 3:24 |
101:14 20:15 6:45 |
144 | Shayna Powless Fr 19:05 6:22 6 |
Catherine Crisp Sr 19:16 6:25 9 |
Hazel Richardson Sr 20:03 6:41 21 |
Lauren Pease So 20:21 6:47 29 |
Anna Mendoza Sr 22:29 7:30 79 |
Rachel Eden Sr 22:55 7:38 82 |
Danica Carrigg Jr 22:58 7:39 83 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS 4-7-6-6-5 Gap: 1:59 |
102:03 20:25 6:48 |
148 | Nicole Mendoza Sr 19:05 6:22 5 |
April. Willet Fr 20:31 6:50 31 |
Erin Matranga So 20:40 6:53 35 |
Maureen May. Jr 20:43 6:54 36 |
Susan Frazier Fr 21:04 7:01 41 |
Jamie Openshaw Sr 21:21 7:07 48 |
|
6 | GRANITE BAY 3-4-5-5-6 Gap: 2:52 |
102:40 20:32 6:51 |
165 | Brooke Holt So 19:02 6:21 4 |
Christine Zavesky So 19:39 6:33 15 |
Annie Segale Jr 20:32 6:51 32 |
Allison Haworth So 21:33 7:11 53 |
Megan Stover Sr 21:54 7:18 61 |
Megan Ong So 22:20 7:27 74 |
Ashley Macres Sr 22:23 7:28 76 |
7 | OAKMONT 7-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:12 |
104:40 20:56 6:59 |
199 | Kristine Lozoya Jr 19:34 6:31 12 |
Stacey Haack Sr 20:04 6:41 22 |
Nyrlaee Chhotu Fr 21:33 7:11 52 |
Shannon Ladner Sr 21:43 7:14 56 |
Kendra Sheppard Fr 21:46 7:15 57 |
||
8 | ROCKLIN 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:17 |
105:05 21:01 7:00 |
214 | Jessica Skalet So 19:44 6:35 18 |
Sam Bartels Sr 20:16 6:45 27 |
Melanie Bertrand So 21:11 7:04 44 |
Alex Prekeges Jr 21:53 7:18 60 |
Heidi Siler Jr 22:01 7:20 65 |
Rosie Perrot Sr 22:13 7:24 70 |
Megan Ginther Sr 22:16 7:25 71 |
9 | DEL CAMPO 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:16 |
105:57 21:11 7:04 |
222 | Thea Fredrickson So 20:33 6:51 33 |
Lauren Bridges Jr 21:04 7:01 40 |
Haley Nevins So 21:12 7:04 45 |
Eileen Tracy Fr 21:19 7:06 46 |
Sierra Horst Sr 21:49 7:16 58 |
Jennae Steinmiller So 21:57 7:19 62 |
Kayla Josephson Fr 21:58 7:19 64 |
10 | VACAVILLE 10-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:47 |
107:26 21:29 7:10 |
263 | Sierra Kennedy Fr 20:18 6:46 28 |
Kai Muskat So 21:28 7:09 50 |
Natalie Martineau So 21:38 7:13 55 |
Valerie Engel Jr 21:57 7:19 63 |
Julie Richards Sr 22:05 7:22 67 |
Kayli Alvarado Sr 22:11 7:24 69 |
Juanita Rizo Jr 22:19 7:26 73 |
11 | FAIRFIELD 8-9-9-10-11 Gap: 7:44 |
111:20 22:16 7:25 |
266 | Danzel Bradshaw Sr 19:35 6:32 13 |
Alyssia Garrison Sr 21:02 7:01 38 |
Jessica Koehne Sr 21:06 7:02 42 |
Karen Medina Fr 22:18 7:26 72 |
Emily Goode Fr 27:19 9:06 101 |
||
12 | BUHACH COLONY 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:26 |
109:53 21:59 7:20 |
302 | Laura Macintosh So 21:07 7:02 43 |
Jennifer Ramos So 21:19 7:06 47 |
Emely Cortez Jr 21:25 7:08 49 |
Mariana Mancebo Sr 22:29 7:30 78 |
Mariah Lawrence So 23:33 7:51 85 |
Kalissa Crawford Jr 23:35 7:52 86 |
Cristina Esquivel Sr 23:48 7:56 87 |
12 | ELK GROVE 12-12-13-13-12 Gap: 2:11 |
109:12 21:50 7:17 |
302 | Julie Burrall So 20:35 6:52 34 |
Meagan Rodriguez Sr 21:37 7:12 54 |
Sarah Parks Sr 21:53 7:18 59 |
Brianna Levinson Sr 22:21 7:27 75 |
Melanie Souza Jr 22:46 7:35 80 |
Ginelle Esperanza Sr 24:01 8:00 89 |
Paige Davison Jr 24:55 8:18 93 |
14 | CASA ROBLE 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:50 |
119:37 23:55 7:58 |
400 | Taylor Spencer Jr 21:03 7:01 39 |
Whitney Muller Jr 22:24 7:28 77 |
Anela Osmanovic Jr 24:26 8:09 91 |
Ioana Petcan Jr 25:51 8:37 96 |
Monica Ferrara Jr 25:53 8:38 97 |
||
15 | ATWATER 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:22 |
118:39 23:44 7:55 |
424 | Stephany Uriostegui Jr 22:07 7:22 68 |
Daisy Martinez Jr 23:04 7:41 84 |
Susanna Gutierrez Jr 23:53 7:58 88 |
Rocio Rodriguez Jr 24:06 8:02 90 |
Jannie Perez Jr 25:29 8:30 94 |
Bertha Ortega Sr 26:06 8:42 98 |
|
16 | CORDOVA 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:23 |
127:11 25:26 8:29 |
467 | Danna Juarez-Rios Sr 22:49 7:36 81 |
Annette Aho Jr 24:32 8:11 92 |
Sofie Christiansen Sr 25:34 8:31 95 |
Haley Jaramillo Sr 27:04 9:01 99 |
Gabrielle George Jr 27:12 9:04 100 |
Mary Pena Sr 27:24 9:08 102 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Walters | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
2 | Charlotte ter Haar | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Dana Randall | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
4 | Jaime Brooks | Sr | WOODCREEK | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
5 | Lara Schoen | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
6 | Katie Newman | Sr | WOODCREEK | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
7 | Ana Winje | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
8 | Moriah Haworth | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Macy Fuhs | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
10 | Inna Lane | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
11 | Melinda Zavala | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
12 | Kristine Csicsery | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
13 | Joanna Vargas | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
14 | Meghan Gross | Jr | Ponderosa | 22:13 | 7:24 | 1/6 | 8/13 | 5/21 | 21:55 | 21:55 | 21:55 | |
15 | Maira Cortez | So | MODESTO | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
16 | Abigail Morales | Sr | ENOCHS | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
17 | Marian Styer | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
18 | Amy Daby | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
19 | Brianne Cook | Sr | Ponderosa | 22:58 | 7:39 | 2/6 | 9/13 | 4/19 | 22:25 | 22:25 | 22:25 | |
20 | Kayce Tynan | Fr | ROCKLIN | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
21 | Mee Yang | Jr | MODESTO | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
22 | Olivia Brown | Jr | VACAVILLE | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
23 | Kara Randall | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:21 | 7:47 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 3/14 | ||||
24 | Briana Sherlock | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
25 | Nicole Rovai | Fr | ROCKLIN | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
26 | Audrey Gnesa | Sr | MODESTO | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
27 | Averi Gerberding | Jr | ROCKLIN | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Johnson | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
29 | Megan Reggiardo | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:41 | 7:54 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 3/12 | ||||
30 | Elena Losada | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
31 | Juliana DePietro | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
32 | Ariel Sutton | Sr | BUHACH COLONY | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
33 | Leticia Pina | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
34 | Diamond Duke | Sr | SHELDON | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
35 | Victoria Tacherra | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
36 | Tallin Muskat | Sr | VACAVILLE | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
37 | Brianda Vazquez | Sr | MODESTO | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
38 | Marissa Goodman | Jr | MODESTO | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
39 | Brittany Barbone | So | SHELDON | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
40 | Cathy Welsh | Sr | DEL CAMPO | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
41 | Laura Laubacher | Jr | MODESTO | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
42 | Stephanie Roman | Sr | SHELDON | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
43 | Melisa Fazlic | Sr | SHELDON | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
44 | Megan Huff | Jr | GALT | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
45 | Ana Flores | Jr | ROCKLIN | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
46 | Haydee Dominguez | Jr | SHELDON | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
47 | Elise Nelson | Sr | VACAVILLE | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
48 | Paige Tsai | Sr | NAPA | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
49 | Anna Hiller | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
50 | Caroline Kealy | Jr | VACAVILLE | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
51 | Eugenia Tso | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
52 | Bridget MacDonald | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
53 | Lauren Burns | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
54 | Stephanie Fisher | Jr | TRACY | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
55 | Lieran Palmer | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:05 | 8:22 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 5/9 | ||||
56 | Marisol Hernandez | Jr | MODESTO | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
57 | Emily Lomba | Jr | GALT | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
58 | Crystal Brown | Sr | GALT | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
59 | Emily Johanson | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
60 | Sierra Smith | Sr | NAPA | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
61 | Carol Pellegri | Jr | GALT | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
62 | Aly Whittaker | Jr | LODI | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Key | Jr | MODESTO | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
64 | Marine Queromes | Jr | MODESTO | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
65 | Nikki Olson | Jr | GALT | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
66 | Chelsea Sweeney | Sr | RODRIGUEZ | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
67 | Himani Bhartiya | Jr | FOLSOM | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
68 | Laura Berzinas | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:37 | 8:32 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 4/8 | ||||
69 | Kelly Musca | Sr | MODESTO | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
70 | Bethany Duerr | Sr | LODI | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
71 | Kenia Gonzalez | Jr | TURLOCK | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
72 | Valorie Smart | Jr | VACAVILLE | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
73 | Kelsey Cox | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
74 | Josephine Devanbu | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
75 | Shelly Perez | Sr | RODRIGUEZ | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
76 | Stephanie Falwell | Sr | SHELDON | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
77 | Stacey Ramirez | Jr | LODI | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
78 | Learkana Chong | Sr | MODESTO | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
79 | Katherine Tobin | Jr | ROSEMONT | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
80 | Elicia Fernandez | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Andres | Jr | VACAVILLE | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
82 | Lia Mensinger | Jr | MODESTO | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
83 | Marissa Paiz | Jr | TURLOCK | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
84 | Jianes Semberino | Jr | MODESTO | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
85 | Ariel Patton | Sr | MODESTO | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
86 | Megan Arnez | Jr | SHELDON | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
87 | Kelsie Hinders | Jr | GALT | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
88 | Samantha Smith | Sr | DEL CAMPO | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
89 | Katrielle Veslenio | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
90 | Elise Robinson | Jr | LODI | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
91 | Catie Kensok | Sr | NAPA | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
92 | Anida Haq | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
93 | Patty Osuna | Jr | SHELDON | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
94 | Natalie Garcia | Jr | VACAVILLE | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
95 | Keltzie Smith | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
96 | Areli Garcia | Sr | MODESTO | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
97 | Danielle Bustos | Sr | TURLOCK | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
98 | Olivia Hua | Sr | MODESTO | 27:29 | 9:10 | |||||||
99 | Nicole Golden | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 27:39 | 9:13 | |||||||
100 | Lyndsi Higgins | Sr | LODI | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
101 | EMily Peichoto | Jr | TURLOCK | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
102 | Yajaira Lopez | Sr | LODI | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
103 | Rosa Guerrero | Jr | ROSEMONT | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
104 | Isamar Escobar | Jr | MODESTO | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
105 | Chelsea Sveum | Jr | VACAVILLE | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
106 | Audrina Escano | Sr | VACAVILLE | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
107 | Allonie Espinoza | Jr | BUHACH COLONY | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
108 | Alyssa Hua | Sr | MODESTO | 27:59 | 9:20 | |||||||
109 | Silvia McElroy | Jr | ENOCHS | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS SR. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
105:14 21:03 7:01 |
18 | Lisa Walters Jr 20:31 6:50 1 |
Charlotte ter Haar Jr 20:34 6:51 2 |
Dana Randall Jr 20:55 6:58 3 |
Lara Schoen Sr 21:15 7:05 4 |
Melinda Zavala Sr 21:59 7:20 8 |
Briana Sherlock Sr 23:28 7:49 19 |
Juliana DePietro Jr 23:47 7:56 24 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:29 |
109:31 21:54 7:18 |
37 | Ana Winje Sr 21:43 7:14 5 |
Moriah Haworth Jr 21:46 7:15 6 |
Macy Fuhs Sr 21:49 7:16 7 |
Kristine Csicsery Sr 22:01 7:20 9 |
Joanna Vargas Sr 22:12 7:24 10 |
Marian Styer Jr 22:46 7:35 13 |
Elena Losada Jr 23:42 7:54 23 |
3 | MODESTO 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:46 |
117:35 23:31 7:50 |
103 | Maira Cortez So 22:31 7:30 12 |
Mee Yang Jr 23:04 7:41 16 |
Audrey Gnesa Sr 23:30 7:50 20 |
Brianda Vazquez Sr 24:13 8:04 27 |
Marissa Goodman Jr 24:17 8:06 28 |
Laura Laubacher Jr 24:25 8:08 31 |
Marisol Hernandez Jr 25:06 8:22 39 |
4 | Ponderosa 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:52 |
117:18 23:28 7:49 |
104 | Meghan Gross Jr 22:13 7:24 11 |
Brianne Cook Sr 22:58 7:39 15 |
Kara Randall Jr 23:21 7:47 18 |
Megan Reggiardo Jr 23:41 7:54 22 |
Lieran Palmer Jr 25:05 8:22 38 |
Laura Berzinas Jr 25:37 8:32 45 |
|
5 | SHELDON 7-7-7-7-5 Gap: 0:33 |
121:54 24:23 8:08 |
154 | Diamond Duke Sr 24:06 8:02 25 |
Brittany Barbone So 24:18 8:06 29 |
Stephanie Roman Sr 24:25 8:08 32 |
Melisa Fazlic Sr 24:26 8:09 33 |
Haydee Dominguez Jr 24:39 8:13 35 |
Stephanie Falwell Sr 25:50 8:37 48 |
Megan Arnez Jr 26:34 8:51 51 |
6 | VACAVILLE 6-6-6-5-6 Gap: 2:37 |
122:40 24:32 8:11 |
163 | Olivia Brown Jr 23:09 7:43 17 |
Tallin Muskat Sr 24:11 8:04 26 |
Elise Nelson Sr 24:42 8:14 36 |
Caroline Kealy Jr 24:52 8:17 37 |
Valorie Smart Jr 25:46 8:35 47 |
Jessica Andres Jr 26:14 8:45 50 |
Natalie Garcia Jr 27:08 9:03 55 |
7 | DEL CAMPO 5-5-5-6-7 Gap: 4:22 |
124:50 24:58 8:19 |
174 | Amy Daby Jr 22:56 7:39 14 |
Lauren Johnson Jr 23:32 7:51 21 |
Cathy Welsh Sr 24:20 8:07 30 |
Samantha Smith Sr 26:44 8:55 53 |
Keltzie Smith Jr 27:18 9:06 56 |
||
8 | GALT 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:59 |
125:51 25:10 8:23 |
201 | Megan Huff Jr 24:34 8:11 34 |
Emily Lomba Jr 25:06 8:22 40 |
Crystal Brown Sr 25:11 8:24 41 |
Carol Pellegri Jr 25:27 8:29 42 |
Nikki Olson Jr 25:33 8:31 44 |
Kelsie Hinders Jr 26:41 8:54 52 |
|
9 | LODI 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:18 |
131:40 26:20 8:47 |
249 | Aly Whittaker Jr 25:27 8:29 43 |
Bethany Duerr Sr 25:41 8:34 46 |
Stacey Ramirez Jr 25:59 8:40 49 |
Elise Robinson Jr 26:48 8:56 54 |
Lyndsi Higgins Sr 27:45 9:15 57 |
Yajaira Lopez Sr 27:46 9:15 58 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Chen | So | MIRA LOMA | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Bokum | Fr | VACAVILLE | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Kaileen Palmero | So | OAK RIDGE | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Calderon | So | BEAR CREEK | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
5 | Kaley Silva | So | OAK RIDGE | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
6 | Anna Makarov | Fr | VALLEY | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
7 | Leah Campbell | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Justine Capoot | Fr | WOOD WILL C. | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
9 | Cassidy Heckman | Fr | ATWATER | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
10 | Maren Cosens | So | OAK RIDGE | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
11 | Lexi Guisti | So | YUBA CITY | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
12 | Abby Walker | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
13 | Yvette Croteau | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
14 | Camille Dyer | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
15 | Collette Wilcox | So | ATWATER | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
16 | Beth Rinde | So | DEL CAMPO | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
17 | Natori Burgess | Fr | ELK GROVE | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
18 | Ella Winje | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Jennifer Lum | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
20 | Shelby Vollmer | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
21 | Nayeli Hernandez | Fr | ATWATER | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
22 | Stephanie Parker | Fr | VACAVILLE | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
23 | Anessa Arceo | So | ATWATER | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Uriostegui | Fr | ATWATER | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Stacy Miller | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
26 | Jaime Allen | Fr | ELK GROVE | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
27 | Buksh Nishalina | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
28 | Allie Essert | So | WOOD WILL C. | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
29 | Mercedes Miller | Fr | VACAVILLE | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
30 | Brittany Burrows | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:20 | 7:40 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 14/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
31 | Brandi Takeda | So | WOOD WILL C. | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
32 | Erin Gove | Fr | WOOD WILL C. | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Juarez Marissa | Fr | BUHACH COLONY | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
34 | Vanessa Gomez | So | CASA ROBLE | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Allie Bell | So | DEL CAMPO | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Flores | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
37 | Ridgely Provencal | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
38 | Jasmine Mercadel | So | OAK RIDGE | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
39 | Nancy Zamora | Fr | FLORIN | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
40 | Katherine Henry | So | ELK GROVE | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
41 | Carolyn Fine | So | VACAVILLE | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
42 | Brittany Dunning | So | RIO AMERICANO | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
43 | Stephanie Marshall | So | VACAVILLE | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
44 | Alex Sharp | Fr | BENICIA | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
45 | Ahshay Kobelt | Fr | ELK GROVE | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Obaldia | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
47 | James Jessica | Fr | BUHACH COLONY | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
48 | Anabel Calvario | So | VACAVILLE | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
49 | Meagan Nothstine | So | VACAVILLE | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
50 | Gabby Sanchez | So | RIO LINDA | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
51 | Becca Walker | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
52 | Amanda Hesterman | So | VACAVILLE | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
53 | Janelle Miller | So | CORDOVA | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
54 | Diana Vian | So | BUHACH COLONY | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
55 | Jessica Diaz | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
56 | Kristen Stout | So | ROCKLIN | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Milstein | So | RIO AMERICANO | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
58 | Mariah Rugg | So | CASA ROBLE | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
59 | Kayla Clarin | So | BEAR CREEK | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
60 | Andrea Atkins | Fr | BENICIA | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
61 | Aubrey Lawrence | Fr | Ponderosa | 16:26 | 8:13 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 14/20 | ||||
62 | Elizabeth Kinney | Fr | DEL CAMPO | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
63 | Shivani Narayanan | So | CASA ROBLE | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
64 | Garcia Brooke | So | BEAR CREEK | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
65 | Rebecca Iscoff | So | MANTECA | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
66 | Liliana Pinedo | So | YUBA CITY | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
67 | Kaylene Burns | So | CASA ROBLE | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
68 | Brianna Lucas | So | MANTECA | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
69 | Vanessa Reyes | Fr | VALLEY | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
70 | Sherese Albino | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
71 | Jasmine Dunn | So | OAK RIDGE | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
72 | Isabel Lawrence | Fr | BUHACH COLONY | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
73 | Kennedy Walker | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
74 | Essy Ruiz | So | VACAVILLE | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
75 | Aysia Power | So | VACAVILLE | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
76 | Tatiana Smith | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
77 | Adam Balaam | So | RIO AMERICANO | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
78 | Lorynne Ritchie | So | Ponderosa | 17:17 | 8:39 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 12/17 | 16:55 | 16:55 | 16:55 | |
79 | Denali Hill | Fr | BENICIA | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
80 | Mai Lee | Fr | VALLEY | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
81 | Diana Martinez | So | ATWATER | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
82 | Zahra Nawab | So | VALLEY | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Jennifer Vazquez | Fr | VALLEY | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
84 | Baljot Dhoot | So | YUBA CITY | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
85 | Christina Losada | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
86 | Audrey Marin | So | ROSEMONT | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
87 | Amanda Nestlerode | So | FAIRFIELD | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
88 | Devyn Andrews | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
89 | Tina Ortiz | Fr | ELK GROVE | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
90 | Melissa Kanne | Fr | BENICIA | 18:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
91 | Danielle Huddlestun | So | ROCKLIN | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
92 | Katie Esparza | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
93 | Jordyn Bradley | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
94 | Dylan Yamada | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
95 | Candice Punzalan | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
96 | Karla Silva | Fr | BUHACH COLONY | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
97 | Taylor Balonon | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
98 | Dominique Terry | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
99 | Julie Aldag | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 19:00 | 9:30 | |||||||
100 | Karla Quintero | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
101 | Cristal Torres | So | FAIRFIELD | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
102 | Victoria Schlussler | Fr | ELK GROVE | 19:10 | 9:35 | |||||||
103 | Emily Welsh | Fr | DEL CAMPO | 19:11 | 9:36 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Gold | So | BUHACH COLONY | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
105 | Shandie Snyder | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
106 | Jackie Costa | Fr | BENICIA | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
107 | Alana Reyna | Fr | BUHACH COLONY | 19:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
108 | Morgan Hunziker | Fr | RIO AMERICANO | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
109 | Yen Nguyen | So | VALLEY | 19:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
110 | Taylor Paxin | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 20:19 | 10:09 | |||||||
111 | Star Butler | So | BEAR CREEK | 21:16 | 10:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.