Johnston Results from the NXR Heartland Regional Champ at Yankton Trail Park, SD on 11/13/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbuckle, Ashley | So | Open | 21:58 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 113/257 | 11/30 | 18/37 | 2/6 | 21:44.7 | 21:44.7 | 21:44.7 | 21:45 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Borey, Tempe | Jr | Open | 24:06.4 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 208/257 | 26/30 | 33/37 | 2/2 | 23:26 | ||||
Bryan, Mallory | So | Open | 22:50.1 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 159/257 | 16/30 | 23/37 | 2/2 | 23:25 (0:35,2.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Burry, Maggie | Jr | V | 19:50.4 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 155/232 | 5/7 | 7/37 | 8/26 | 20:55.2 (1:05,5.2) |
20:55.2 (1:05,5.2) |
20:55.2 (1:05,5.2) |
20:01 (0:10,0.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Collins, Grace | Sr | Open | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 47/257 | 5/30 | 12/37 | 3/20 | 21:24.6 (0:56,4.4) |
21:24.6 (0:56,4.4) |
21:24.6 (0:56,4.4) |
21:02 (0:33,2.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Currier, Kristal | Sr | Open | 23:22.3 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 182/257 | 22/30 | 29/37 | 2/2 | 31:34 (8:11,25.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Devadas, Ahana | Fr | Open | 24:19.9 | 7:51 | 3.1 | 214/257 | 27/30 | 34/37 | 2/2 | 24:56 (0:36,2.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
DiNitto, Celia | So | Open | 26:30.2 | 8:33 | 3.1 | 248/257 | 30/30 | 37/37 | 2/2 | 26:12 | ||||
Dummermuth, Audrey | Fr | V | 19:04.6 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 97/232 | 3/7 | 3/37 | 7/26 | 19:39 (0:34,2.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Fehn, Olivia | Fr | Open | 20:40 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 58/257 | 7/30 | 14/37 | 2/12 | 20:54 (0:14,1.1) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Fitzgerald, Micah | Fr | V | 19:26.5 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 127/232 | 4/7 | 4/37 | 6/26 | 19:34 (0:07,0.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Holter, Amelia | Jr | Open | 23:22.7 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 183/257 | 23/30 | 30/37 | 2/2 | 22:54 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) | |||
Lamping, Jayna | Fr | Open | 20:16.5 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 34/257 | 4/30 | 11/37 | 3/22 | 20:19 (0:02,0.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Lashier, Lauren | Fr | Open | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 131/257 | 13/30 | 20/37 | 2/4 | 22:15 | ||||
Meiners, Madeline | So | Open | 22:58 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 166/257 | 19/30 | 26/37 | 2/2 | 22:18.3 | 22:18.3 | 22:18.3 | 21:56 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Miller, Macy | Fr | Open | 23:37.8 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 193/257 | 24/30 | 31/37 | 2/2 | 22:50 | ||||
Pewe, Marissa | So | Open | 19:43.5 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 18/257 | 2/30 | 6/37 | 4/29 | 19:56.9 (0:13,1.1) |
19:56.9 (0:13,1.1) |
19:56.9 (0:13,1.1) |
19:57 (0:13,1.1) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Pohlman, Quinn | So | Open | 23:18.9 | 7:31 | 3.1 | 179/257 | 21/30 | 28/37 | 2/2 | 24:07 (0:48,3.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Pohlman, Rubie | So | Open | 22:35.4 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 150/257 | 15/30 | 22/37 | 2/2 | 22:26 | ||||
Pohlman, Sidny | So | Open | 22:29 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 137/257 | 14/30 | 21/37 | 2/3 | 22:14 | ||||
Rastetter, Kate | Jr | Open | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 89/257 | 8/30 | 15/37 | 2/11 | 21:34.8 (0:07,0.5) |
21:34.8 (0:07,0.5) |
21:34.8 (0:07,0.5) |
21:35 (0:07,0.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Spear, Krissy | Jr | V | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 179/232 | 7/7 | 9/37 | 6/13 | 19:34 | ||||
Spurbeck, Kaylee | Jr | Open | 24:40.1 | 7:57 | 3.1 | 223/257 | 28/30 | 35/37 | 2/2 | 24:51 (0:10,0.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Sullivan, Morgan | So | Open | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 31/257 | 3/30 | 10/37 | 3/24 | 21:05.1 (0:52,4.1) |
21:05.1 (0:52,4.1) |
21:05.1 (0:52,4.1) |
20:03 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Teel, Makenna | So | Open | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 102/257 | 9/30 | 16/37 | 2/8 | 23:14.1 (1:34,6.7) |
23:14.1 (1:34,6.7) |
23:14.1 (1:34,6.7) |
21:05 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Thompson, Ava | So | Open | 25:33.7 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 236/257 | 29/30 | 36/37 | 2/2 | 24:19 | ||||
Verde, Olivia | Jr | V | 17:44.6 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 14/232 | 1/7 | 1/37 | 14/89 | 18:01.8 (0:17,1.6) |
18:01.8 (0:17,1.6) |
18:01.8 (0:17,1.6) |
18:02 (0:17,1.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Wharton, Abigail | Jr | V | 19:56 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 165/232 | 6/7 | 8/37 | 7/23 | 19:21.3 | 19:21.3 | 19:21.3 | 19:21 | |
Wilcox, Maria | So | Open | 22:52 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 162/257 | 17/30 | 24/37 | 2/2 | 23:12.4 (0:20,1.5) |
23:12.4 (0:20,1.5) |
23:12.4 (0:20,1.5) |
22:02 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Wisham, Lexie | Fr | Open | 20:34.9 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 54/257 | 6/30 | 13/37 | 2/16 | 20:21 | ||||
Woodley, Alyx | Fr | V | 18:07.6 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 31/232 | 2/7 | 2/37 | 2/29 | 18:19 (0:12,1.1) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/26 | 94:14 2:06 |
3.1 | 6:05 | 5:43 | 6:24 | 248 | 5:46 | 96:02 (1:49,1.9) |
96:02 (1:49,1.9) |
93:20 | 93:17 96:04 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Olivia Verde (7), Alyx Woodley (15), Audrey Dummermuth (51), Micah Fitzgerald (77), Maggie Burry (98) |
Open 6th 5 | 2/2 | 125:10 2:24 |
3.1 | 8:05 | 7:47 | 8:33 | 50 | 7:25 | 139:32 (14:22,10.3) |
139:32 (14:22,10.3%) |
139:32 | #SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Tempe Borey (8), Ahana Devadas (9), Kaylee Spurbeck (10), Ava Thompson (11), Celia DiNitto (12) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abbey Nechanicky | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 16:44.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
2 | Paityn Noe | Sr | Unattached728 | 17:02.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Jade Rypkema | Sr | Weasel Track Club | 17:09.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
4 | Sydney Drevlow | So | Hopkins Club XC | 17:16.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
5 | Norah Hushagen | So | Unattached714 | 17:17.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
6 | Ali Bainbridge | Sr | Greeno Elite | 17:20.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Brionna Holso | Sr | Rapid City Distance | 17:27.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
8 | Luna Scorzelli | Jr | Highland Park Run Club | 17:30.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
9 | Amanda Overgaauw | Sr | Unattached382 | 17:33.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Sara Mlodik | Jr | Unattached756 | 17:34.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Addison Dorenkamp | Jr | Running Orange | 17:36.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Megan Lee | Sr | Jags Running Club | 17:42.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
13 | Katelyn Rupe | So | Unattached621 | 17:43.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
14 | Olivia Verde | Jr | Johnston | 17:44.6 | 5:43 | 1/7 | 1/37 | 14/89 | 18:02 (0:17) |
18:02 (0:17) |
18:02 (0:17) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Isabelle Schmitz | Jr | Unattached567 | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
16 | Mackenzie Babcock | So | Unattached667 | 17:49.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
17 | Isabelle Bloker | So | Sioux Valley Striders | 17:50.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Anjali Hocker Singh | Jr | Prairie Street Harriers | 17:51.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
19 | Evie Malec | Minnetonka Running Club | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | ||||||||
20 | Paige Mullen | Sr | Team Swanson | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
21 | Taylor Isabel | Sr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 17:55.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
22 | Teegan Anderson | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 17:58.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
23 | Summer Schuster | Sr | Lady Owls | 17:58.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
24 | Emery Larson | Fr | Unattached500 | 18:01.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Bree Newport | Jr | Owls | 18:01.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
26 | Zaira Malloy | Sr | Unattached808 | 18:04.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Autumn Michalski | Jr | Unattached403 | 18:05.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
28 | Julia Gehl | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead | 18:05.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Nora Gremban | Jr | Unattached713 | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Marley Turk | So | Unattached677 | 18:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Alyx Woodley | Fr | Johnston | 18:07.6 | 5:51 | 2/7 | 2/37 | 2/29 | ||||
32 | Mia Murray | Jr | East Spartans | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
33 | Delia Johnson | Sr | Highland Park Run Club | 18:08.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
34 | Mikaela Helling | Sr | Unattached690 | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
35 | Grace Mignone | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
36 | Rondi Quass | Sr | Dashing Jags | 18:11.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
37 | Abigail Hahn | Sr | Unattached349 | 18:12.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Gibson | Sr | Raider Runners | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
39 | Abby Downin | Fr | Edina XC | 18:13.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
40 | Keelee Leitzen | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead | 18:14.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
41 | Maddie Gullickson | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
42 | Marissa Long | Jr | Chanhassen Storm | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
43 | Jaci Sievers | Sr | Unattached573 | 18:17.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
44 | Grace Weber | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 18:20.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
45 | Madison Seiler | Sr | Unattached671 | 18:20.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
46 | Linnea Ousdigian | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 18:20.8 | 5:55 | ||||||||
47 | Calia Chaney | Jr | Unattached437 | 18:21.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
48 | Alyson Kleyman | So | Wayzata XC Club | 18:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
49 | Hailee Zimpel | Sr | Zimmerman | 18:26.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
50 | Vivienne Larson | Sr | BSM XC CLUB | 18:27.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
51 | Claire Helmers | So | Unattached456 | 18:28.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
52 | Caitlyn Osanai | Jr | Falcon Flyers | 18:29.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
53 | Charis Robinson | Sr | Owls | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
54 | Brooke O'brien | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead | 18:32.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
55 | Maya Mor | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 18:33.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
56 | Allyson Sample | Jr | Marshall Orange Crush | 18:33.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
57 | Lida Padgett | Jr | Lancers | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
58 | Isabel Mahoney | Fr | Monti Reeses Puffs | 18:34.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
59 | Abi Tri | Unattached348 | 18:34.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
60 | Mackenzy Lippold | Jr | Farmtown Tigers | 18:34.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
61 | Kaelyn Nelson | Jr | Unattached611 | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
62 | Ashley Overgaauw | Sr | Unattached393 | 18:36.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
63 | Avery Marasco-johnson | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 18:38.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
64 | Kate Miller | Jr | Owls | 18:39.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
65 | Paige Baker | Sr | Owls | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
66 | Hannah Drietz | Sr | Brainerd RC | 18:40.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
67 | Macy Hanson | So | Fairmont XC | 18:40.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
68 | Libby Castelli | So | Unattached647 | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
69 | Ellie Robinson | So | Unattached495 | 18:43.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
70 | Payton Fink | So | Blue | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
71 | Kalyn Willingham | Jr | Owls | 18:44.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
72 | Charlotte Caldwell | So | Jaguar Running Club Kansas | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
73 | Olivia Chellevold | Fr | Unattached719 | 18:46.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
74 | Jordyn Arens | Jr | Unattached602 | 18:47.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
75 | Sarah Martens | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 18:47.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
76 | Addalai Dekam | Jr | Greeno Elite | 18:47.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Mariah Fenske | Jr | Farmtown Tigers | 18:48.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Sophia Bablitch | Jr | Unattached764 | 18:49.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Geneva Timmerman | Sr | Unattached531 | 18:49.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Noelle Steines | So | Unattached710 | 18:50.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
81 | Gracie Uhre | Jr | Rapid City Distance | 18:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
82 | Ella Hinkie | Jr | Edina XC | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
83 | Citori Halbe | Fr | Alexandria | 18:54.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
84 | Anika Mohrhauser | So | Dashing Jags | 18:57.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
85 | Hayley Trotter | Sr | Unattached552 | 18:57.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
86 | Adrienne Buettner-cable | Sr | Unattached362 | 18:57.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
87 | Kaitlyn Swartz | Jr | Titan Running | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
88 | Clara Schad | Jr | St. Cloud Saints | 18:58.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
89 | Ella Graham | Jr | Minnetonka Running Club | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
90 | Josey Nygaard | Jr | Monti Reeses Puffs | 18:59.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
91 | Allie Van Stone | Jr | Edina XC | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
92 | Claire Vukovics | So | Unattached457 | 19:00.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
93 | Sydney All | Fr | Owls | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
94 | Scarlett Pearlman | Sr | Lancers | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
95 | Lauren Lansing | Farmtown Tigers | 19:02.9 | 6:09 | ||||||||
96 | Evie Henneberry | So | Dubuque Hempstead | 19:04.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
97 | Audrey Dummermuth | Fr | Johnston | 19:04.6 | 6:09 | 3/7 | 3/37 | 7/26 | ||||
98 | Bella Hodges | So | Dashing Jags | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
99 | Meredith Gilles | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:08.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
100 | Katelyn Kennedy | Sr | Brainerd RC | 19:09.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
101 | Aubrey Smith | Wayzata XC Club | 19:10.3 | 6:11 | ||||||||
102 | Daphne Grobstein | So | Hopkins Club XC | 19:11.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
103 | Shea Johnson | Jr | Prairie Street Harriers | 19:11.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
104 | Peyton Svehla | Jr | East Spartans | 19:13.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
105 | Layla Vennink | So | Prior Lake Track Club | 19:13.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
106 | Rylee Ismert | So | Blue | 19:14.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
107 | Madeline Carter | Sr | Blue | 19:14.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
108 | Isabelle Reinders | Fr | Prior Lake Track Club | 19:14.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
109 | Olivia Pietras | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
110 | Wren Anderson | Sr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 19:15.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
111 | Kyra Martin | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
112 | Madi Miller | So | Brainerd RC | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
113 | Olivia Helmle | Fr | Lady Owls | 19:17.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
114 | Savanna Varbanov | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 19:18.3 | 6:14 | ||||||||
115 | Maggie Hoen | So | Prior Lake Track Club | 19:18.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
116 | Jaelyn Miller | Jr | Alexandria | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
117 | Piper Schuster | Fr | Lady Owls | 19:19.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
118 | Emily Mehta | Jr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
119 | Sierra Hopp | Sr | Rapid City Distance | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
120 | Stella Rusch | Jr | St Cloud Tech High School | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
121 | Lauren Fligge | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:22.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
122 | Lilly Mauk | Jr | Saints XC | 19:23.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
123 | Molly Heidorn | Sr | Unattached694 | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
124 | Natalie Schlichte | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
125 | Ella Anschutz | Fr | Muskego XC Club | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
126 | Kennedy Bartee | Sr | Unattached624 | 19:26.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
127 | Micah Fitzgerald | Fr | Johnston | 19:26.5 | 6:16 | 4/7 | 4/37 | 6/26 | ||||
128 | Brooke Wenz | So | Brainerd RC | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
129 | Sophia Venning | Fr | Farmtown Tigers | 19:28.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
130 | Ellie Moore | So | Highland Park Run Club | 19:31.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
131 | Amelia Borgen | Fr | Jags Running Club | 19:31.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
132 | Olivia Serdynski | So | Muskego XC Club | 19:32.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
133 | Jenna Soine | Sr | Thunder | 19:32.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
134 | Jordyn Wissing | Jr | East Spartans | 19:33.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
135 | Mallory Reiser | Sr | Unattached674 | 19:33.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
136 | Samantha Palm | So | Highland Park Run Club | 19:34.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
137 | Addie Mondloch | Fr | St. Cloud Saints | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
138 | Sophia Basile | So | Prior Lake Track Club | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
139 | Marley Mcmahon | Fr | Running Orange | 19:35.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
140 | Heidi Olson | Jr | Unattached553 | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
141 | Liz Browning | So | Owls | 19:37.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
142 | Lillian Blaufuss | Sr | Saints XC | 19:38.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
143 | Keeley Mohling | Fr | Prior Lake Track Club | 19:39.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
144 | Stella Gruendemann | Fr | Lady Owls | 19:39.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
145 | Cali Trygstad | Sr | Running Orange | 19:40.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
146 | Sophia Dallal | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
147 | Hanna Koch | So | Highland Park Run Club | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
148 | Grace Boleyn | So | Belmont Track Club | 19:43.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
149 | Grace Lewis-mosher | So | Highland Park Run Club | 19:43.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
150 | Brooklyn Jurchenko | Fr | Alexandria | 19:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
151 | Meghan Mcafee | So | Jaguar Running Club Kansas | 19:46.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
152 | Klaire Lietz | So | Running Orange | 19:47.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
153 | Acey Elkins | Sr | Unattached354 | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
154 | Julia Rademacher | Sr | Brainerd RC | 19:49.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
155 | Maggie Burry | Jr | Johnston | 19:50.4 | 6:24 | 5/7 | 7/37 | 8/26 | 20:55 (1:05) |
20:55 (1:05) |
20:55 (1:05) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
156 | Raegan Reuter | Fr | Running Orange | 19:50.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
157 | Katelyn Waldoch | St. Cloud Saints | 19:50.9 | 6:24 | ||||||||
158 | Katelyn Krieger | Sr | Unattached620 | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
159 | Ava Dziedzic | Fr | Lady Owls | 19:52.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
160 | Niah Blachly | So | Prairie Street Harriers | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
161 | Zoriana Zembrowski | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
162 | Cora Katzenberger | Jr | Prairie Street Harriers | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
163 | Talia Bushman | Fr | Prior Lake Track Club | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
164 | Haley Rogers | Jr | Edina XC | 19:55.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
165 | Abigail Wharton | Jr | Johnston | 19:56 | 6:26 | 6/7 | 8/37 | 7/23 | 19:21.3 | 19:21.3 | 19:21.3 | |
166 | Bobbi Nichols | So | Alexandria | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
167 | Greta Kelley | So | Saints XC | 19:58.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
168 | Cohen Kooker | Jr | Running Orange | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
169 | Kinze Shea | Jr | Cresco XC | 20:00.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
170 | Olivia Heilman | Jr | Unattached720 | 20:01.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
171 | Marguerite Giese | Sr | Hopkins Club XC | 20:05.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
172 | Makenzie Crum | Jr | Prairie Street Harriers | 20:05.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
173 | Berlyn Schutz | Sr | East Spartans | 20:07.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
174 | Ingrid Haaland | Fr | Highland Park Run Club | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
175 | Brie Peters | Sr | Unattached424 | 20:10.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
176 | Tallie Plueger | So | Dashing Jags | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
177 | Quinn Hills | Fr | Alexandria | 20:11.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
178 | Autumn Mills | So | Running Orange | 20:11.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
179 | Krissy Spear | Jr | Johnston | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | 7/7 | 9/37 | 6/13 | ||||
180 | Sophia Fuller | Fr | Hopkins Club XC | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
181 | Lily Schwartz | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
182 | Laurin Isabel | Sr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 20:13.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
183 | Ruby Bearden | So | Greeno Elite | 20:14.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
184 | Ann Boland | Sr | Unattached388 | 20:14.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
185 | Norah Entzi | Sr | Rebels | 20:14.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
186 | Kasey Soderholm | So | Alexandria | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
187 | Enya Scanlon | St. Cloud Saints | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | ||||||||
188 | Sophie Sannes-eckhoff | Jr | Edina XC | 20:19.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
189 | Emerson Lee | Jr | Saints XC | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
190 | Sophia Braun | Jr | Edina XC | 20:23.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
191 | Maddie Digman | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead | 20:28.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
192 | Cecilia Jamison | St. Cloud Saints | 20:29.7 | 6:37 | ||||||||
193 | Mya Kafka | So | Southwest Lincoln | 20:29.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
194 | Annelise Baird | Fr | Brainerd RC | 20:30.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
195 | Sadie Eicher | So | Edina XC | 20:30.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
196 | Ruby Schweigert | So | Hopkins Club XC | 20:37.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
197 | Jade Achen | Sr | Lancers | 20:38.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
198 | Jazlyn Heilman | Fr | Unattached594 | 20:39.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
199 | Brylee Cavanaugh | So | Farmtown Tigers | 20:42.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
200 | Karen Kiratu | Sr | East Spartans | 20:42.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
201 | Rowan Divadeenam | Sr | Lancers | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
202 | Lillian Wanzek | Sr | Hopkins Club XC | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
203 | Bridget Collins | Jr | Brainerd RC | 20:48.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
204 | Vilde Tronstad | Fr | Blue | 20:49.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
205 | Brooklyn Nolte | So | Blue | 20:50.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
206 | Anja Peck | Jr | Dashing Jags | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
207 | Berkley Babcock | So | Saints XC | 21:10.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
208 | Lillian Reuss | Farmtown Tigers | 21:11.5 | 6:50 | ||||||||
209 | Audrey Weiss | Jr | Greeno Elite | 21:12.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
210 | Silvy Munn | Fr | Southwest Lincoln | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
211 | Ella Herzberg | So | East Spartans | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
212 | Adison Armstrong | Fr | Rapid City Distance | 21:13.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
213 | Kadance Holso | Fr | Rapid City Distance | 21:13.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
214 | Emma Jamison | So | St. Cloud Saints | 21:14.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
215 | Ava French | Jr | Prairie Street Harriers | 21:15.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
216 | Shayla Hill | Fr | Lady Owls | 21:30.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
217 | Kylee Patterson | Fr | Dashing Jags | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
218 | Renee Kafka | Jr | Southwest Lincoln | 21:43.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
219 | Lila Shaver | Jr | Hopkins Club XC | 21:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
220 | Kaylor Nekl | Fr | Greeno Elite | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
221 | Ruby Bouwman | Fr | Greeno Elite | 21:54.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
222 | Lindy Niemiec | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
223 | Brooke Wagoner | Sr | Prairie Street Harriers | 22:01.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
224 | Kate Roeber | So | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 22:06.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
225 | Cora Denhartog | So | Dashing Jags | 22:45.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
226 | Annie Robinson | So | Unattached391 | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
227 | Lizzie Lesoing | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 22:55.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
228 | Chloe Swan | Fr | Lancers | 22:56.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
229 | Maya Surve | Jr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 23:19.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
230 | Claire Jenkinson | So | Lancers | 23:28.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
231 | Emily Graf | Fr | Blue | 23:49.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
232 | Amelia Shepard | Jr | Unattached383 | 23:56.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC Club 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
89:29 17:54 5:46 |
75 | Abbey Nechanicky Sr 16:45 5:24 1 |
Teegan Anderson Sr 17:58 5:48 11 |
Grace Mignone Sr 18:10 5:52 18 |
Maddie Gullickson Fr 18:16 5:53 22 |
Grace Weber Sr 18:20 5:55 23 |
Alyson Kleyman So 18:27 5:57 25 |
Aubrey Smith - 19:10 6:11 55 |
2 | Owls 12-7-4-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
92:37 18:31 5:59 |
140 | Bree Newport Jr 18:01 5:49 13 |
Charis Robinson Sr 18:32 5:59 26 |
Kate Miller Jr 18:40 6:01 32 |
Paige Baker Sr 18:40 6:01 33 |
Kalyn Willingham Jr 18:45 6:03 36 |
Sydney All Fr 19:01 6:08 47 |
Liz Browning So 19:37 6:20 87 |
3 | Minnetonka Running Club 9-6-3-4-3 Gap: 1:14 |
93:13 18:39 6:01 |
166 | Evie Malec - 17:54 5:46 9 |
Maya Mor Sr 18:34 5:59 28 |
Avery Marasco-johnson So 18:38 6:01 31 |
Ella Graham Jr 18:59 6:07 45 |
Meredith Gilles So 19:08 6:10 53 |
Kyra Martin Sr 19:17 6:13 65 |
Lauren Fligge Sr 19:23 6:15 73 |
4 | Dubuque Hempstead 13-5-2-3-4 Gap: 1:20 |
93:23 18:41 6:01 |
187 | Julia Gehl Jr 18:05 5:50 14 |
Keelee Leitzen Jr 18:15 5:53 21 |
Brooke O'brien Sr 18:33 5:59 27 |
Evie Henneberry So 19:05 6:09 50 |
Natalie Schlichte Sr 19:25 6:16 75 |
Sophia Dallal Sr 19:41 6:21 92 |
Maddie Digman Sr 20:29 6:36 128 |
5 | Johnston 7-2-5-5-5 Gap: 2:06 |
94:14 18:51 6:05 |
248 | Olivia Verde Jr 17:45 5:43 7 |
Alyx Woodley Fr 18:08 5:51 15 |
Audrey Dummermuth Fr 19:05 6:09 51 |
Micah Fitzgerald Fr 19:27 6:16 77 |
Maggie Burry Jr 19:50 6:24 98 |
Abigail Wharton Jr 19:56 6:26 107 |
Krissy Spear Jr 20:12 6:31 118 |
6 | Highland Park Run Club 5-2-7-7-6 Gap: 2:12 |
94:28 18:54 6:06 |
278 | Luna Scorzelli Jr 17:31 5:39 5 |
Delia Johnson Sr 18:09 5:51 17 |
Ellie Moore So 19:31 6:18 80 |
Samantha Palm So 19:34 6:19 83 |
Hanna Koch So 19:43 6:22 93 |
Grace Lewis-mosher So 19:44 6:22 94 |
Ingrid Haaland Fr 20:07 6:29 114 |
7 | Mounds View Cross Country Club 10-4-6-6-7 Gap: 2:18 |
95:06 19:01 6:08 |
290 | Taylor Isabel Sr 17:56 5:47 10 |
Linnea Ousdigian - 18:21 5:55 24 |
Wren Anderson Sr 19:16 6:13 64 |
Emily Mehta Jr 19:20 6:14 71 |
Laurin Isabel Sr 20:13 6:31 121 |
Kate Roeber So 22:06 7:08 160 |
Maya Surve Jr 23:19 7:31 164 |
8 | Brainerd RC 19-18-13-11-8 Gap: 1:09 |
96:25 19:17 6:13 |
329 | Hannah Drietz Sr 18:40 6:01 34 |
Katelyn Kennedy Sr 19:10 6:11 54 |
Madi Miller So 19:17 6:13 66 |
Brooke Wenz So 19:28 6:17 78 |
Julia Rademacher Sr 19:49 6:24 97 |
Annelise Baird Fr 20:30 6:37 131 |
Bridget Collins Jr 20:49 6:43 139 |
9 | Farmtown Tigers 18-14-11-8-9 Gap: 2:08 |
96:38 19:20 6:14 |
332 | Mackenzy Lippold Jr 18:35 6:00 30 |
Mariah Fenske Jr 18:48 6:04 39 |
Lauren Lansing - 19:03 6:09 49 |
Sophia Venning Fr 19:29 6:17 79 |
Brylee Cavanaugh So 20:43 6:41 135 |
Lillian Reuss - 21:12 6:50 144 |
|
10 | Edina XC 16-11-8-9-10 Gap: 2:06 |
96:21 19:16 6:13 |
338 | Abby Downin Fr 18:13 5:53 20 |
Ella Hinkie Jr 18:54 6:06 41 |
Allie Van Stone Jr 19:00 6:08 46 |
Haley Rogers Jr 19:55 6:26 106 |
Sophie Sannes-eckhoff Jr 20:20 6:33 125 |
Sophia Braun Jr 20:24 6:35 127 |
Sadie Eicher So 20:30 6:37 132 |
11 | Lady Owls 11-17-12-12-11 Gap: 1:54 |
96:09 19:14 6:12 |
340 | Summer Schuster Sr 17:59 5:48 12 |
Olivia Helmle Fr 19:18 6:13 67 |
Piper Schuster Fr 19:20 6:14 70 |
Stella Gruendemann Fr 19:40 6:21 90 |
Ava Dziedzic Fr 19:53 6:25 101 |
Shayla Hill Fr 21:30 6:56 152 |
|
12 | Muskego XC Club 21-21-19-13-12 Gap: 1:06 |
96:55 19:23 6:15 |
360 | Sarah Martens Sr 18:48 6:04 37 |
Olivia Pietras Sr 19:15 6:13 63 |
Ella Anschutz Fr 19:26 6:16 76 |
Olivia Serdynski So 19:33 6:18 81 |
Zoriana Zembrowski Jr 19:54 6:25 103 |
Lindy Niemiec Sr 21:58 7:05 158 |
|
13 | Prior Lake Track Club 24-23-21-17-13 Gap: 0:26 |
97:02 19:24 6:16 |
363 | Layla Vennink So 19:14 6:12 59 |
Isabelle Reinders Fr 19:15 6:13 62 |
Maggie Hoen So 19:18 6:14 68 |
Sophia Basile So 19:35 6:19 85 |
Keeley Mohling Fr 19:40 6:21 89 |
Talia Bushman Fr 19:55 6:25 105 |
|
14 | Dashing Jags 15-12-9-10-14 Gap: 2:44 |
97:23 19:29 6:17 |
371 | Rondi Quass Sr 18:12 5:52 19 |
Anika Mohrhauser So 18:58 6:07 43 |
Bella Hodges So 19:07 6:10 52 |
Tallie Plueger So 20:11 6:30 115 |
Anja Peck Jr 20:56 6:45 142 |
Kylee Patterson Fr 21:35 6:58 153 |
Cora Denhartog So 22:46 7:21 161 |
15 | Running Orange 6-19-20-18-15 Gap: 2:14 |
96:29 19:18 6:14 |
378 | Addison Dorenkamp Jr 17:36 5:41 6 |
Marley Mcmahon Fr 19:35 6:19 86 |
Cali Trygstad Sr 19:40 6:21 91 |
Klaire Lietz So 19:47 6:23 96 |
Raegan Reuter Fr 19:51 6:24 99 |
Cohen Kooker Jr 19:59 6:27 110 |
Autumn Mills So 20:12 6:31 117 |
16 | Prairie Street Harriers 8-13-17-16-16 Gap: 2:14 |
96:56 19:23 6:15 |
383 | Anjali Hocker Singh Jr 17:52 5:46 8 |
Shea Johnson Jr 19:11 6:11 57 |
Niah Blachly So 19:53 6:25 102 |
Cora Katzenberger Jr 19:54 6:25 104 |
Makenzie Crum Jr 20:06 6:29 112 |
Ava French Jr 21:16 6:52 151 |
Brooke Wagoner Sr 22:01 7:06 159 |
17 | East Spartans 14-15-14-15-17 Gap: 2:35 |
97:45 19:33 6:18 |
405 | Mia Murray Jr 18:08 5:51 16 |
Peyton Svehla Jr 19:14 6:12 58 |
Jordyn Wissing Jr 19:33 6:18 82 |
Berlyn Schutz Sr 20:07 6:29 113 |
Karen Kiratu Sr 20:43 6:41 136 |
Ella Herzberg So 21:13 6:51 147 |
|
18 | Rapid City Distance 4-9-10-14-18 Gap: 3:47 |
98:09 19:38 6:20 |
413 | Brionna Holso Sr 17:27 5:38 4 |
Gracie Uhre Jr 18:53 6:06 40 |
Sierra Hopp Sr 19:22 6:15 72 |
Adison Armstrong Fr 21:13 6:51 148 |
Kadance Holso Fr 21:14 6:51 149 |
||
19 | Hopkins Club XC 2-10-18-19-19 Gap: 3:20 |
97:24 19:29 6:17 |
421 | Sydney Drevlow So 17:17 5:34 2 |
Daphne Grobstein So 19:11 6:11 56 |
Marguerite Giese Sr 20:05 6:29 111 |
Sophia Fuller Fr 20:13 6:31 119 |
Ruby Schweigert So 20:37 6:39 133 |
Lillian Wanzek Sr 20:46 6:42 138 |
Lila Shaver Jr 21:44 7:01 155 |
20 | Alexandria 22-22-22-22-20 Gap: 1:17 |
98:08 19:38 6:20 |
430 | Citori Halbe Fr 18:54 6:06 42 |
Jaelyn Miller Jr 19:20 6:14 69 |
Brooklyn Jurchenko Fr 19:46 6:23 95 |
Bobbi Nichols So 19:56 6:26 108 |
Quinn Hills Fr 20:11 6:31 116 |
Kasey Soderholm So 20:16 6:32 123 |
|
21 | Blue 20-20-14-20-21 Gap: 2:07 |
98:53 19:47 6:23 |
437 | Payton Fink So 18:44 6:03 35 |
Rylee Ismert So 19:14 6:12 60 |
Madeline Carter Sr 19:15 6:12 61 |
Vilde Tronstad Fr 20:50 6:43 140 |
Brooklyn Nolte So 20:51 6:43 141 |
Emily Graf Fr 23:50 7:41 166 |
|
22 | Greeno Elite 3-8-16-21-22 Gap: 4:28 |
99:24 19:53 6:25 |
464 | Ali Bainbridge Sr 17:21 5:36 3 |
Addalai Dekam Jr 18:48 6:04 38 |
Ruby Bearden So 20:14 6:32 122 |
Audrey Weiss Jr 21:13 6:51 145 |
Kaylor Nekl Fr 21:49 7:02 156 |
Ruby Bouwman Fr 21:54 7:04 157 |
|
23 | St. Cloud Saints 23-24-24-24-23 Gap: 1:31 |
99:12 19:50 6:24 |
481 | Clara Schad Jr 18:59 6:07 44 |
Addie Mondloch Fr 19:35 6:19 84 |
Katelyn Waldoch - 19:51 6:24 100 |
Enya Scanlon - 20:18 6:33 124 |
Cecilia Jamison - 20:30 6:37 129 |
Emma Jamison So 21:14 6:51 150 |
|
24 | Lancers 17-16-23-23-24 Gap: 4:22 |
101:55 20:23 6:35 |
511 | Lida Padgett Jr 18:34 5:59 29 |
Scarlett Pearlman Sr 19:02 6:08 48 |
Jade Achen Sr 20:39 6:40 134 |
Rowan Divadeenam Sr 20:44 6:41 137 |
Chloe Swan Fr 22:56 7:24 163 |
Claire Jenkinson So 23:29 7:34 165 |
|
25 | Saints XC 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 1:47 |
100:34 20:07 6:29 |
540 | Lilly Mauk Jr 19:24 6:15 74 |
Lillian Blaufuss Sr 19:38 6:20 88 |
Greta Kelley So 19:59 6:27 109 |
Emerson Lee Jr 20:23 6:35 126 |
Berkley Babcock So 21:11 6:50 143 |
||
26 | Southwest Lincoln 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 2:42 |
106:35 21:19 6:53 |
712 | Lily Schwartz Sr 20:13 6:31 120 |
Mya Kafka So 20:30 6:37 130 |
Silvy Munn Fr 21:13 6:51 146 |
Renee Kafka Jr 21:44 7:01 154 |
Lizzie Lesoing Sr 22:55 7:24 162 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper Messerly | Unattached735 | 18:31.7 | 5:59 | ||||||||
2 | Jazleen Malherek-osorio | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 18:54.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Kaia Osmundson | So | Cats | 19:00.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Corinne Braun | Jr | Charger Distance | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Faith Wiese | Fr | Unattached521 | 19:08.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
6 | Avery Rich | Fr | Jags Running Club | 19:19.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Miley Clark | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Rachel Ulrich | Sr | Osceola | 19:27.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Olivia Muehlstedt | Fr | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Grace Beasley | Dragoons | 19:37.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
11 | Reese Anderson | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 19:37.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Merrianna Johnson | Jr | Osceola | 19:37.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
13 | Chloe Hemmer | Jr | Team Fremont | 19:38.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Maris Dahl | Jr | Team Fremont | 19:38.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Maddie James | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
16 | Taylor Byerley | Sr | Lakota Tech | 19:40.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Jasmine Stiede | So | Owls | 19:43.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
18 | Marissa Pewe | So | Johnston | 19:43.5 | 6:22 | 2/30 | 6/37 | 4/29 | 19:57 (0:13) |
19:57 (0:13) |
19:57 (0:13) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Sara Cordova | Sr | Unattached755 | 19:45.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Allie Adomaitis | Sr | Unattached379 | 19:45.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Emma Stanley | Unattached504 | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | ||||||||
22 | Ayva Darmento | Jr | Team Fremont | 19:48.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Ava Gehlen | Jr | Hawk XC Club | 19:49.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Nora Mickelson | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 19:51.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
25 | Maria Selting | Sr | Unattached676 | 19:51.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
26 | Ella Ford | So | Wolves | 19:55.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Mckenna Olson | Sr | Team Fremont | 19:55.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
28 | Kadence Hurley | So | East Spartans | 20:03.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Lorena Valdivia | Jr | Runnin' Redbirds | 20:03.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Olivia Beschorner | Sr | Unattached717 | 20:11.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Morgan Sullivan | So | Johnston | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | 3/30 | 10/37 | 3/24 | 21:05 (0:52) |
21:05 (0:52) |
21:05 (0:52) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Emma Lord | Jr | Hawk XC Club | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Swanson | Jr | Unattached545 | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Jayna Lamping | Fr | Johnston | 20:16.5 | 6:32 | 4/30 | 11/37 | 3/22 | ||||
35 | Chloe Cooper | Jr | Owls | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Chloe Steinkraus | Minnetonka Running Club | 20:21.3 | 6:34 | ||||||||
37 | Vivian Krhin | Fr | Jags Running Club | 20:22.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
38 | Alexa Jones | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 20:23.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
39 | Maddi Grosse | Sr | Team Fremont | 20:24.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Macy Leahy | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 20:24.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Lila Schwarz | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 20:25.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Lily Brewer | So | Owls | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
43 | Natalie Kennedy | Sr | Unattached698 | 20:26.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Lydia Davis | Jr | Team Swanson | 20:26.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Haley Hveem | So | Dashing Jags | 20:27.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Carlee Freeman | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 20:28.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Grace Collins | Sr | Johnston | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | 5/30 | 12/37 | 3/20 | 21:25 (0:56) |
21:25 (0:56) |
21:25 (0:56) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Laynie Clements | So | Owls | 20:28.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Sophie Horner | Jr | Team Swanson | 20:29.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Alexandra Thomas | Sr | Sty-U | 20:29.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Amelia Schupbach | Fr | East Spartans | 20:29.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Maren Myers | Jr | Jags Running Club | 20:30.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Emily Bastian | Sr | Brainerd RC | 20:34.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Lexie Wisham | Fr | Johnston | 20:34.9 | 6:38 | 6/30 | 13/37 | 2/16 | ||||
55 | Calianne Jackson | Sr | Hawk XC Club | 20:38.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
56 | Avery Brogan | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 20:39.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
57 | Paige Larsen | Jr | Unattached725 | 20:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Olivia Fehn | Fr | Johnston | 20:40 | 6:40 | 7/30 | 14/37 | 2/12 | ||||
59 | Elizabeth Abbott | Fr | Saints XC | 20:42.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Amanda Overton | Sr | Running Orange | 20:49.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Caroline Hemann | Sr | Jags Running Club | 20:50.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
62 | Lulu Knight | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 20:51.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
63 | Madeline Hochhalter | So | Alexandria | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Erin Barnes | Fr | Hawk XC Club | 20:54.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Izzy Smikahl | Jr | Owls | 20:56.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Bella Hale | Sr | Alexandria | 21:00.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
67 | Claire Koznick | Jr | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 21:01.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
68 | Avery Miles | Sr | Unattached407 | 21:02.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Finley Hancock | So | Running Orange | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Ana Ulrich | Fr | Osceola | 21:10.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Riley Heinz | So | Wayzata XC Club | 21:13.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
72 | Stella Malinowski | So | Southwest Project TC | 21:13.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Paige Braegelmann | Jr | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Hadley Bailey | Jr | East Spartans | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
75 | Ava Scott | So | Wayzata XC Club | 21:14.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
76 | Maddie Parker | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 21:14.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Schultz | Jr | Running Orange | 21:15.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
78 | Annie Sonju | Sr | Unattached392 | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Madison Jacklitch | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 21:18.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Erica Strathman | Fr | Saints XC | 21:18.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Evelynne Gauthier | Fr | Running Orange | 21:19.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | Chloe Kissell | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 21:20.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
83 | Stella Swanson | Minnetonka Running Club | 21:20.5 | 6:53 | ||||||||
84 | Mikayla Carkhuff | Sr | Sty-U | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
85 | Kathryn Schultz | Sr | Running Orange | 21:24.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
86 | Meredith Serrano | Jr | Hawk XC Club | 21:25.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Jamie Drewitz | Jr | Jags Running Club | 21:25.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Haley Woodrum | So | Wayzata XC Club | 21:27.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
89 | Kate Rastetter | Jr | Johnston | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | 8/30 | 15/37 | 2/11 | 21:35 (0:07) |
21:35 (0:07) |
21:35 (0:07) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
90 | Isabella Gutierrez | So | Sty-U | 21:30.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Hope Guertin | Jr | Monti Reeses Puffs | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Kailey O'brien | So | Wolves | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Lillian Jamison | Fr | St. Cloud Saints | 21:32.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Johana Macias | Sr | Team Fremont | 21:33.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Leighton Nyberg | Fr | East Spartans | 21:33.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
96 | Valyrie Freeman | Sr | Team Swanson | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Liliana Marcou | So | Jags Running Club | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
98 | Audra Gonzales | So | Owls | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
99 | Abigail Schoenfelder | So | Wayzata XC Club | 21:36.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
100 | Maddie Mcbratney | So | Team Fremont | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
101 | Grace Wermerskirchen | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 21:38.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
102 | Makenna Teel | So | Johnston | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | 9/30 | 16/37 | 2/8 | 23:14 (1:34) |
23:14 (1:34) |
23:14 (1:34) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | Caley Murphy | Sr | Unattached436 | 21:40.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | Anika Malloy | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 21:44.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Olivia Giammanco | Fr | Saints XC | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Bridget Keegan | Fr | Saints XC | 21:45.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
107 | Katrina Hellman | Jr | Monti Reeses Puffs | 21:47.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Mckenzie Benedict | Fr | Prior Lake Track Club | 21:49.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
109 | Payton Crabb | Dragoons | 21:52.9 | 7:04 | ||||||||
110 | Lainey Hallan | Jr | Cats | 21:53.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
111 | Kya Krenz | So | Osceola | 21:57.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
112 | Allison Merrill | Sr | Team Fremont | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
113 | Ashley Arbuckle | So | Johnston | 21:58 | 7:05 | 11/30 | 18/37 | 2/6 | 21:44.7 | 21:44.7 | 21:44.7 | |
114 | Ella Heen | So | St. Cloud Saints | 21:58.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
115 | Alyssa Busetti | Fr | Saints XC | 21:58.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
116 | Audrina Jones | Fr | Running Orange | 21:59.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
117 | Julia Vega | Fr | St. Cloud Saints | 21:59.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
118 | Avery Lang | Jr | Team Swanson | 22:02.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
119 | Olivia Schiebel | Sr | Osceola | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
120 | Harper Souhrada | Dragoons | 22:11.7 | 7:10 | ||||||||
121 | Kaeli Knutson | So | Wayzata XC Club | 22:14.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
122 | Ava Horst | Fr | Southwest Project TC | 22:15.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
123 | Cyrena Carr | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 22:15.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
124 | Charlie Brink | Sr | Dashing Jags | 22:15.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
125 | Amelia Doud | Jr | Sty-U | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
126 | Abby Drosieko | So | Dashing Jags | 22:18.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
127 | Jenna Knuppel | Sr | Team Fremont | 22:19.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
128 | Anabella Witschen | Sr | Monti Reeses Puffs | 22:20.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
129 | Michelle Ge | Jr | Hawk XC Club | 22:21.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
130 | Perrin Hill | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 22:21.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
131 | Lauren Lashier | Fr | Johnston | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | 13/30 | 20/37 | 2/4 | ||||
132 | Sydney Campbell | Sr | Charger Distance | 22:23.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
133 | Addison Willcott | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
134 | Mercedes Scheil | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 22:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
135 | Natalie Leitzen | Fr | Dubuque Hempstead | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
136 | Izzy Nei | Fr | Alexandria | 22:26.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
137 | Sidny Pohlman | So | Johnston | 22:29 | 7:15 | 14/30 | 21/37 | 2/3 | ||||
138 | Ava Bringgold | So | Cats | 22:29.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
139 | Adelyn Ellefson | Jr | Osceola | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
140 | Elise Wilson | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 22:30.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
141 | Reese Woodward | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 22:30.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
142 | Jacqueline Salgado | So | Runnin' Redbirds | 22:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
143 | Keagan Anderson | Jr | Sty-U | 22:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
144 | Raegan Seaba | So | Owls | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
145 | Bella Pfankuch | Jr | Highland Park Run Club | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
146 | Magdalena De La O | Sr | Team Fremont | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
147 | Adryan Foltz | So | Saints XC | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
148 | Izzy Bean | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 22:32.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
149 | Makenna Lutes | Jr | Monti Reeses Puffs | 22:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
150 | Rubie Pohlman | So | Johnston | 22:35.4 | 7:17 | 15/30 | 22/37 | 2/2 | ||||
151 | Frances Lindgren | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 22:39.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
152 | Audrey Snider | Sr | Owls | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
153 | Roz Landkammer | So | Monti Reeses Puffs | 22:42.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
154 | Allison Grotjohn | So | Prior Lake Track Club | 22:42.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
155 | Ella Loduha | So | Farmtown Tigers | 22:43.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
156 | Avery Goulet | Fr | East Spartans | 22:44.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
157 | Phoebe Figenshau | Monti Reeses Puffs | 22:46.1 | 7:21 | ||||||||
158 | Elliana Leach | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 22:46.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
159 | Mallory Bryan | So | Johnston | 22:50.1 | 7:22 | 16/30 | 23/37 | 2/2 | ||||
160 | Eleanor Swanson | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 22:51.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
161 | Ella Bartz | Fr | Greeno Elite | 22:51.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
162 | Maria Wilcox | So | Johnston | 22:52 | 7:23 | 17/30 | 24/37 | 2/2 | 23:12 (0:20) |
23:12 (0:20) |
23:12 (0:20) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
163 | Evie Letcher | Dragoons | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | ||||||||
164 | Ruby Cramer | So | Wayzata XC Club | 22:54.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
165 | Lauren Kowarsch | Fr | Cats | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
166 | Madeline Meiners | So | Johnston | 22:58 | 7:25 | 19/30 | 26/37 | 2/2 | 22:18.3 | 22:18.3 | 22:18.3 | |
167 | Kiley Shamet | Fr | Southwest Project TC | 22:58.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
168 | Maya Mccollins | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 23:00.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
169 | Emily Held | Fr | Unattached501 | 23:00.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
170 | Haley Swensen | So | Wayzata XC Club | 23:02.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
171 | Zoey Drey | Sr | Running Orange | 23:06.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
172 | Addie Coen | Dragoons | 23:12 | 7:29 | ||||||||
173 | Sophie Olmscheid | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 23:13.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
174 | Chloe Berry | Fr | East Spartans | 23:14.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
175 | Sydney Hull | Fr | Owls | 23:15.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
176 | Lindsey Welsh | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 23:15.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
177 | Isabel Makovec | So | Dashing Jags | 23:17.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
178 | Lauren Knutson | Jags Running Club | 23:17.9 | 7:31 | ||||||||
179 | Quinn Pohlman | So | Johnston | 23:18.9 | 7:31 | 21/30 | 28/37 | 2/2 | ||||
180 | Addie Tims | Fr | Running Orange | 23:19.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
181 | Taylor Porter | Fr | Dashing Jags | 23:20.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
182 | Kristal Currier | Sr | Johnston | 23:22.3 | 7:32 | 22/30 | 29/37 | 2/2 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
183 | Amelia Holter | Jr | Johnston | 23:22.7 | 7:32 | 23/30 | 30/37 | 2/2 | ||||
184 | Alara Running | So | Sty-U | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
185 | Kenna Kleven | So | Alexandria | 23:24.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
186 | Sunni Burton | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 23:24.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
187 | Abigail Ten Pas | Jr | Unattached352 | 23:26.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
188 | Makayla Loduha | Fr | Farmtown Tigers | 23:29.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
189 | Skyler Fisher | Fr | Southwest Project TC | 23:31.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
190 | Aubrey Reiling | Jr | Owls | 23:34.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
191 | Lily Petersen | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 23:36.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
192 | Abbi Brown | Sr | Dashing Jags | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
193 | Macy Miller | Fr | Johnston | 23:37.8 | 7:37 | 24/30 | 31/37 | 2/2 | ||||
194 | Siri Anderson | Jr | Sty-U | 23:39.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
195 | Kylie Lincoln | Fr | Dashing Jags | 23:41.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
196 | Morgan Leahy | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 23:43.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
197 | Cecilia Polum | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 23:45.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
198 | Tegan Halverson | Dragoons | 23:47.2 | 7:40 | ||||||||
199 | Sandra Hogya | Sr | Team Swanson | 23:50.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
200 | Aili Earl-torniainen | So | Highland Park Run Club | 23:50.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
201 | Lila Dingmann | Fr | Highland Park Run Club | 23:55.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
202 | Courtney Funke | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 23:58.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
203 | Ellie Erickson | Sr | Monti Reeses Puffs | 24:00.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
204 | Taylor Bergstrom | Jr | Farmtown Tigers | 24:01.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
205 | Ruby Kettunen | Sr | Jags Running Club | 24:04.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
206 | Lexi Chavez | So | Runnin' Redbirds | 24:05.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
207 | Eva Dryer | So | Sty-U | 24:05.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
208 | Tempe Borey | Jr | Johnston | 24:06.4 | 7:47 | 26/30 | 33/37 | 2/2 | ||||
209 | Addison Hoff | So | Sty-U | 24:12.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
210 | Brianna Hynick | Sr | Dashing Jags | 24:14.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
211 | Malorie Mcrostie | Jr | Hawk XC Club | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
212 | Lillian Sheldon | Highland Park Run Club | 24:18.2 | 7:50 | ||||||||
213 | Abby Altman | Sr | Highland Park Run Club | 24:18.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
214 | Ahana Devadas | Fr | Johnston | 24:19.9 | 7:51 | 27/30 | 34/37 | 2/2 | ||||
215 | Carly Spridgen | Jr | Greeno Elite | 24:21.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
216 | Tigist Quinn | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 24:22.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
217 | Leah Sherwood | Highland Park Run Club | 24:28.8 | 7:54 | ||||||||
218 | Finlay Murdoch | Fr | Running Orange | 24:29.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
219 | Alli Neilson | Sr | Sty-U | 24:29.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
220 | Gabriella Cruz-longley | Jr | Monti Reeses Puffs | 24:30.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
221 | Anna Lenig | Sr | Dashing Jags | 24:31.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
222 | Lilix Gustafson | Jr | Unattached649 | 24:37.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
223 | Kaylee Spurbeck | Jr | Johnston | 24:40.1 | 7:57 | 28/30 | 35/37 | 2/2 | ||||
224 | Lyla Robinson | Fr | Running Orange | 24:41.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
225 | Kamari Jensen | Jr | Dupree Running Club | 24:43.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
226 | Kayli Sinner | Jr | Farmtown Tigers | 24:52.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
227 | Ellie Hermiston | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead | 24:55.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
228 | Heather Smith | Sr | Team Fremont | 25:05.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
229 | Abigail Schultz | Sr | St. Cloud Saints | 25:08.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
230 | Emily Fredenburg | So | Rebels | 25:10.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
231 | Lydia Hartman | So | Sty-U | 25:20.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
232 | Maria Banados-aranda | So | Sty-U | 25:21.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
233 | Elizabeth Hyland | So | Dashing Jags | 25:26.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
234 | Molly Woods | Sr | Jags Running Club | 25:31.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
235 | Mikaela Edgar | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 25:33.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
236 | Ava Thompson | So | Johnston | 25:33.7 | 8:15 | 29/30 | 36/37 | 2/2 | ||||
237 | Taryn Button | Jr | Farmtown Tigers | 25:38.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
238 | Adelaide Hisey | So | Wayzata XC Club | 25:41.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
239 | Logan Grace Sanborn | Fr | Greeno Elite | 25:42.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
240 | Khloe Kowalik | Sr | Lancers | 25:50.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
241 | Tiana Iron Hawk | Sr | Dupree Running Club | 25:54.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
242 | Bria Kelly | Fr | Dashing Jags | 25:55.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
243 | Sara Brown | Fr | Dashing Jags | 25:56.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
244 | Lauren Smith | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 26:02.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
245 | Emme Arbuckle | Fr | Highland Park Run Club | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
246 | Deliah Neria | Highland Park Run Club | 26:06.3 | 8:25 | ||||||||
247 | Taylor Swedberg | So | Alexandria | 26:07.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
248 | Celia DiNitto | So | Johnston | 26:30.2 | 8:33 | 30/30 | 37/37 | 2/2 | ||||
249 | Kaitlin Larson | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 26:33.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
250 | Emma Schliemann | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 27:09.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
251 | Sara Marchi | Jr | Sty-U | 27:33.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
252 | Ava Nicoll | So | St. Cloud Saints | 29:14.8 | 9:26 | |||||||
253 | Sierra Wallace | Sr | Dashing Jags | 29:24.2 | 9:29 | |||||||
254 | Abby Rudrud | Sr | Sty-U | 29:53.7 | 9:39 | |||||||
255 | Bella Hennen | Fr | Owls | 30:41.4 | 9:54 | |||||||
256 | Ngan Le | Fr | Runnin' Redbirds | 31:52.4 | 10:17 | |||||||
257 | Elene Margalitadze | Sr | Jags Running Club | 31:56.8 | 10:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Open
Group of 5: Open 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC Club 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
115:03 23:01 7:25 |
15 | Eleanor Swanson Jr 22:52 7:22 1 |
Ruby Cramer So 22:55 7:24 2 |
Maya Mccollins Sr 23:01 7:25 3 |
Haley Swensen So 23:02 7:26 4 |
Sophie Olmscheid Sr 23:14 7:30 5 |
Sunni Burton Jr 23:25 7:33 6 |
Lily Petersen Sr 23:36 7:37 7 |
2 | Johnston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:24 |
125:10 25:02 8:05 |
50 | Tempe Borey Jr 24:06 7:47 8 |
Ahana Devadas Fr 24:20 7:51 9 |
Kaylee Spurbeck Jr 24:40 7:57 10 |
Ava Thompson So 25:34 8:15 11 |
Celia DiNitto So 26:30 8:33 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.