Johnston Results from the NXR Heartland Regional Champ at Yankton Trail Park, SD on 11/13/22
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bogue, Andrew | So | Open | 19:26.9 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 200/325 | 30/44 | 37/51 | 1/4 | 21:01.6 (1:35,7.5) |
21:01.6 (1:35,7.5) |
21:01.6 (1:35,7.5) |
19:25 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Brooks, Jack | Jr | Open | 17:40.3 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 78/325 | 8/44 | 15/51 | 1/15 | 18:00 (0:20,1.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Brustkern, Logan | So | Open | 17:32.7 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 68/325 | 6/44 | 13/51 | 2/19 | 19:46.6 (2:14,11.3) |
19:46.6 (2:14,11.3) |
19:46.6 (2:14,11.3) |
17:36 (0:04,0.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR, TB) |
Ceban, Arseni | Sr | Open | 22:14.6 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 280/325 | 44/44 | 51/51 | 1/1 | 21:50 | ||||
Cheese, Ben | Fr | Open | 18:57.1 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 168/325 | 24/44 | 31/51 | 1/4 | 18:54 | ||||
Chen, Arthur | So | Open | 18:55.5 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 165/325 | 23/44 | 30/51 | 1/4 | 19:01 (0:05,0.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Coen, Jack | Jr | V | 16:49.9 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 203/277 | 6/7 | 6/51 | 10/29 | 17:13.4 (0:24,2.3) |
17:13.4 (0:24,2.3) |
17:13.4 (0:24,2.3) |
16:37 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Colton, Carson | Fr | Open | 21:29.6 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 267/325 | 38/44 | 45/51 | 1/1 | 22:28 (0:58,4.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Colton, Chase | Sr | Open | 19:35.7 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 207/325 | 31/44 | 38/51 | 1/3 | 18:55.1 | 18:55.1 | 18:55.1 | 18:46 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Couvillon, Ben | Jr | Open | 20:49.5 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 247/325 | 36/44 | 43/51 | 1/1 | 20:37.1 | 20:37.1 | 20:37.1 | 19:43 | |
Davidson, Noah | Sr | Open | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 90/325 | 10/44 | 17/51 | 1/12 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | ||||
Devadas, Rohan | Sr | Open | 20:18 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 234/325 | 34/44 | 41/51 | 1/1 | 20:24.9 (0:07,0.6) |
20:24.9 (0:07,0.6) |
20:24.9 (0:07,0.6) |
20:25 (0:07,0.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Fageroos, Nathan | Sr | Open | 19:54 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 223/325 | 32/44 | 39/51 | 1/3 | 20:14 (0:20,1.6) |
20:14 (0:20,1.6) |
20:14 (0:20,1.6) |
19:37 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Fredericks, Aidan | Sr | Open | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 174/325 | 26/44 | 33/51 | 1/4 | 19:29 (0:29,2.5) |
19:29 (0:29,2.5) |
19:29 (0:29,2.5) |
18:23 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Frey, Jonah | Sr | V | 17:10.2 | 5:32 | 3.1 | 233/277 | 7/7 | 7/51 | 9/24 | 18:56.5 (1:46,9.4) |
18:56.5 (1:46,9.4) |
17:28.7 (0:19,1.8) |
16:56 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Gearhart, Carter | So | Open | 19:01.8 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 177/325 | 27/44 | 34/51 | 1/4 | 17:57 | ||||
Gibson, Coen | Sr | Open | 17:34.4 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 71/325 | 7/44 | 14/51 | 1/16 | 18:55.8 (1:21,7.2) |
18:55.8 (1:21,7.2) |
18:55.8 (1:21,7.2) |
17:16 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hansen, Ben | Sr | Open | 18:09.9 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 106/325 | 15/44 | 22/51 | 1/4 | 18:46 (0:36,3.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Heikes, Tiger | Sr | Open | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 229/325 | 33/44 | 40/51 | 1/3 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | ||||
Herbst, Ben | Sr | Open | 18:08 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 104/325 | 14/44 | 21/51 | 1/5 | 19:02.4 (0:54,4.8) |
19:02.4 (0:54,4.8) |
19:02.4 (0:54,4.8) |
18:00 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hurley, Ian | Jr | Open | 19:14.2 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 191/325 | 29/44 | 36/51 | 1/4 | 18:23.8 | 18:23.8 | 18:23.8 | 17:46 | |
Kramer, Jonathan | Sr | Open | 22:00.1 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 276/325 | 42/44 | 49/51 | 1/1 | 22:52.7 (0:53,3.8) |
22:52.7 (0:53,3.8) |
22:52.7 (0:53,3.8) |
22:39 (0:39,2.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Lane, Carson | Sr | V | 16:04.4 | 5:11 | 3.1 | 120/277 | 3/7 | 3/51 | 12/31 | 16:39.3 (0:35,3.5) |
16:39.3 (0:35,3.5) |
16:39.3 (0:35,3.5) |
16:09 (0:04,0.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Maitre, Andrew | Jr | Open | 18:52.5 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 160/325 | 21/44 | 28/51 | 1/4 | 18:54 (0:02,0.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Martin, Owen | Jr | Open | 17:11 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 37/325 | 1/44 | 8/51 | 19/52 | 18:24.1 (1:13,6.6) |
18:24.1 (1:13,6.6) |
18:24.1 (1:13,6.6) |
16:59 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Mayom, Anyaar | Sr | Open | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 145/325 | 19/44 | 26/51 | 1/4 | 18:46 (0:09,0.8) |
18:46 (0:09,0.8) |
18:46 (0:09,0.8) |
18:30 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Mcalister, Samuel | Jr | Open | 19:05.8 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 183/325 | 28/44 | 35/51 | 1/4 | 19:05.6 | 19:05.6 | 19:05.6 | 18:34 | #GDAOS!!! (DSR) |
Mcgee, Eli | So | Open | 20:50.8 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 248/325 | 37/44 | 44/51 | 1/1 | 22:23.6 (1:33,6.9) |
22:23.6 (1:33,6.9) |
22:23.6 (1:33,6.9) |
19:55 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Meyer, Jack | Jr | Open | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 64/325 | 4/44 | 11/51 | 9/22 | 17:58.3 (0:29,2.7) |
17:58.3 (0:29,2.7) |
17:58.3 (0:29,2.7) |
17:29 (0:00,0.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Neville, Ben | Jr | Open | 17:18.7 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 48/325 | 3/44 | 10/51 | 9/23 | 19:32.3 (2:14,11.4) |
19:32.3 (2:14,11.4) |
19:32.3 (2:14,11.4) |
17:37 (0:18,1.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
O'Connor, Aidan | Sr | V | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | 3.1 | 93/277 | 2/7 | 2/51 | 14/36 | 17:43.9 (1:50,10.3) |
17:43.9 (1:50,10.3) |
16:14 (0:19,2.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Ohr-rottler, Tay | Fr | Open | 17:57 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 91/325 | 11/44 | 18/51 | 1/7 | 18:00 (0:03,0.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Pattinson, Buck | So | Open | 18:59.5 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 173/325 | 25/44 | 32/51 | 1/4 | 19:46.9 (0:47,4.0) |
19:46.9 (0:47,4.0) |
19:46.9 (0:47,4.0) |
18:15 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Picken, Brayden | Jr | V | 16:34.3 | 5:21 | 3.1 | 171/277 | 4/7 | 4/51 | 14/31 | 17:31 (0:57,5.4) |
17:31 (0:57,5.4) |
17:31 (0:57,5.4) |
16:27 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Plumb, Jaxson | Sr | V | 15:23.6 | 4:58 | 3.1 | 29/277 | 1/7 | 1/51 | 28/96 | 15:54.2 (0:31,3.2) |
15:54.2 (0:31,3.2) |
15:54.2 (0:31,3.2) |
15:16 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Reese, Noah | So | Open | 18:06.8 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 102/325 | 13/44 | 20/51 | 1/5 | 17:33 | ||||
Rourke, Calahan | Jr | Open | 17:13.4 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 41/325 | 2/44 | 9/51 | 11/24 | 18:34.3 (1:21,7.3) |
18:34.3 (1:21,7.3) |
18:34.3 (1:21,7.3) |
17:08 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Rowland, Jacob | Fr | Open | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 273/325 | 40/44 | 47/51 | 1/1 | 22:15 (0:24,1.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Rowland, Jonah | So | Open | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 275/325 | 41/44 | 48/51 | 1/1 | 23:12 (1:14,5.3) |
23:12 (1:14,5.3) |
23:12 (1:14,5.3) |
22:17 (0:19,1.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Russell, Porter | So | Open | 18:30.4 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 136/325 | 18/44 | 25/51 | 1/4 | 19:10.7 (0:40,3.5) |
19:10.7 (0:40,3.5) |
19:10.7 (0:40,3.5) |
18:34 (0:04,0.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Schug, Holden | So | V | 16:47.6 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 195/277 | 5/7 | 5/51 | 14/30 | 18:52.9 (2:05,11.1) |
18:52.9 (2:05,11.1) |
18:52.9 (2:05,11.1) |
16:33 | #GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
Strauss, Charles | Sr | Open | 18:45.4 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 152/325 | 20/44 | 27/51 | 1/4 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | ||||
Strauss, Henry | Jr | Open | 17:48.6 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 85/325 | 9/44 | 16/51 | 1/15 | 17:48.3 | 17:48.3 | 17:48.3 | 17:14 | |
Szymczyk, Jack | Fr | Open | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 278/325 | 43/44 | 50/51 | 1/1 | 22:23 (0:11,0.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Tack, Grant | Sr | Open | 17:30.7 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 65/325 | 5/44 | 12/51 | 5/21 | 22:04.4 (4:34,20.7) |
22:04.4 (4:34,20.7) |
22:04.4 (4:34,20.7) |
17:31 (0:00,0.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tischer, Nathan | Fr | Open | 21:32.9 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 268/325 | 39/44 | 46/51 | 1/1 | 20:54 | ||||
Tracy, Carson | Jr | Open | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 164/325 | 22/44 | 29/51 | 1/4 | 19:21 (0:26,2.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Wagner, Luke | Fr | Open | 20:19.5 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 235/325 | 35/44 | 42/51 | 1/1 | 20:23 (0:04,0.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Wear, Alex | Sr | Open | 18:14.4 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 113/325 | 16/44 | 23/51 | 1/4 | 16:33 | ||||
Widtfelt, John | Fr | Open | 17:59.1 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 96/325 | 12/44 | 19/51 | 1/5 | 18:15 (0:16,1.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Zhao, Willie | Jr | Open | 18:24.3 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 128/325 | 17/44 | 24/51 | 1/4 | 19:21.3 (0:57,4.9) |
19:21.3 (0:57,4.9) |
19:21.3 (0:57,4.9) |
18:40 (0:16,1.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/30 | 80:44 1:24 |
3.1 | 5:13 | 4:58 | 5:25 | 353 | 5:01 | 82:29 (1:45,2.1) |
82:29 (1:45,2.1) |
81:26 (0:42,0.9%) |
78:53 81:08 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Jaxson Plumb (16), Aidan O'Connor (46), Carson Lane (65), Brayden Picken (102), Holden Schug (124) |
Open 1st 5 | 9/21 | 86:43 0:20 |
3.1 | 5:36 | 5:33 | 5:39 | 227 | 5:17 | 84:56 | 84:56 | 84:56 | Owen Martin (33), Calahan Rourke (36), Ben Neville (43), Jack Meyer (57), Grant Tack (58) | ||
Open 2nd 5 | 1/12 | 88:33 0:24 |
3.1 | 5:43 | 5:40 | 5:47 | 18 | 5:43 | 87:06 | 87:06 | 87:06 | Logan Brustkern (1), Coen Gibson (2), Jack Brooks (3), Henry Strauss (5), Noah Davidson (7) | ||
Open 3rd 5 | 1/4 | 90:21 0:13 |
3.1 | 5:50 | 5:47 | 5:52 | 15 | 5:50 | 89:32 | 89:32 | 89:32 | Tay Ohr-rottler (1), John Widtfelt (2), Noah Reese (3), Ben Herbst (4), Ben Hansen (5) | ||
Open 4th 5 | 1/4 | 92:32 0:31 |
3.1 | 5:58 | 5:53 | 6:03 | 15 | 5:58 | 91:33 | 91:33 | 91:33 | Alex Wear (1), Willie Zhao (2), Porter Russell (3), Anyaar Mayom (4), Charles Strauss (5) | ||
Open 5th 5 | 1/4 | 94:40 0:07 |
3.1 | 6:06 | 6:05 | 6:08 | 15 | 6:06 | 93:37 | 93:37 | 93:37 | Andrew Maitre (1), Carson Tracy (2), Arthur Chen (3), Ben Cheese (4), Buck Pattinson (5) | ||
Open 6th 5 | 1/4 | 95:48 0:27 |
3.1 | 6:11 | 6:08 | 6:16 | 15 | 6:11 | 96:12 (0:24,0.4) |
96:12 (0:24,0.4%) |
96:12 | #SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Aidan Fredericks (1), Carter Gearhart (2), Samuel Mcalister (3), Ian Hurley (4), Andrew Bogue (5) | |
Open 7th 5 | 1/1 | 100:11 0:44 |
3.1 | 6:28 | 6:19 | 6:33 | 15 | 6:28 | 97:36 | 97:36 | 97:36 | Chase Colton (1), Nathan Fageroos (2), Tiger Heikes (3), Rohan Devadas (4), Luke Wagner (5) | ||
Open 8th 5 | 1/1 | 106:33 1:01 |
3.1 | 6:52 | 6:43 | 7:03 | 15 | 6:52 | 99:11 | 99:11 | 99:11 | Ben Couvillon (1), Eli Mcgee (2), Carson Colton (3), Nathan Tischer (4), Jacob Rowland (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Heidesch | Sr | Buffalo Road Track Club | 14:39 | 4:44 | |||||||
2 | Simeon Birnbaum | Sr | Rapid City Distance | 14:39.2 | 4:44 | |||||||
3 | Ford Washburn | Sr | Little Hawk XC | 14:41.6 | 4:44 | |||||||
4 | Noah Breker | Sr | Falcon Flyers | 14:51 | 4:47 | |||||||
5 | Colby King | Sr | Saints XC | 14:55.5 | 4:49 | |||||||
6 | Aidan Jones | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 15:01.2 | 4:51 | |||||||
7 | Manny Putz | So | Sty-U | 15:02.4 | 4:51 | |||||||
8 | Wyatt Haughton | Sr | Lancers | 15:06.9 | 4:53 | |||||||
9 | Jack Witte | Jr | Wildcat XC | 15:07.3 | 4:53 | |||||||
10 | Nick Gilles | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 15:08.3 | 4:53 | |||||||
11 | Aloysius Franzen | Jr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 15:10.7 | 4:54 | |||||||
12 | Sam Scott | Jr | Lakers | 15:11 | 4:54 | |||||||
13 | Bode Erickson | Jr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 15:11.5 | 4:54 | |||||||
14 | Micah Blomker | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 15:12 | 4:54 | |||||||
15 | Juan Gonzalez | So | Team Fremont | 15:12.4 | 4:54 | |||||||
16 | Salvador Wirth | So | Unattached751 | 15:13.2 | 4:55 | |||||||
17 | Isaac Ochoa | Jr | Unattached564 | 15:13.9 | 4:55 | |||||||
18 | Lenny Njoroge | Sr | Unattached643 | 15:15.3 | 4:55 | |||||||
19 | Nolan Sutter | Jr | Unattached712 | 15:16.5 | 4:56 | |||||||
20 | Hamza Mohamed | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 15:17.3 | 4:56 | |||||||
21 | Alden Keller | Sr | Unattached369 | 15:18.2 | 4:56 | |||||||
22 | Andrew Casey | Sr | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 15:19.3 | 4:57 | |||||||
23 | Owen Bosley | Sr | Mequon-Thiensville Highlanders | 15:20 | 4:57 | |||||||
24 | Ethan Moe | Sr | CoyoteXC | 15:21.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
25 | Cameron Stocke | Sr | Rock Ridge Cross Country Club | 15:22.3 | 4:58 | |||||||
26 | Emmett Gerres | Sr | Bpxc Track Club | 15:22.8 | 4:58 | |||||||
27 | Zach Vance | Sr | Ocon FAST | 15:22.9 | 4:58 | |||||||
28 | Quinn Roehl | Sr | Knights XC | 15:23.3 | 4:58 | |||||||
29 | Jaxson Plumb | Sr | Johnston | 15:23.6 | 4:58 | 1/7 | 1/51 | 28/96 | 15:54 (0:31) |
15:54 (0:31) |
15:54 (0:31) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Hayden Triebold | Sr | Ocon FAST | 15:23.9 | 4:58 | |||||||
31 | Gabe Nash | Sr | Stars | 15:26.4 | 4:59 | |||||||
32 | Jacob Mumey | Sr | Belmont Track Club | 15:27.5 | 4:59 | |||||||
33 | Flynn Milligan | Sr | Buffalo Road Track Club | 15:28.2 | 4:59 | |||||||
34 | Henry Born | Sr | Team Swanson | 15:28.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
35 | Max Westerlund | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 15:29 | 5:00 | |||||||
36 | Owen Layton | Jr | Hornets | 15:29 | 5:00 | |||||||
37 | Sully Anez | So | Winged Foot Running Club | 15:29.3 | 5:00 | |||||||
38 | Daniel Mccollor | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 15:30.4 | 5:00 | |||||||
39 | Max Derocher | Jr | Buffalo Road Track Club | 15:30.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
40 | Ryan Mulrooney | Sr | Rosemount XC Club | 15:31 | 5:00 | |||||||
41 | Parker Walion | Jr | TrailBlazers | 15:31.2 | 5:00 | |||||||
42 | William Weber | So | Wayzata XC Club | 15:31.4 | 5:00 | |||||||
43 | Henry Karelitz | Sr | Unattached556 | 15:31.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
44 | Isaac Graff | Sr | East Spartans | 15:31.6 | 5:01 | |||||||
45 | Fynn Krenz | Sr | CoyoteXC | 15:32.8 | 5:01 | |||||||
46 | Charlie Power-theisen | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 15:33.1 | 5:01 | |||||||
47 | Carter Stewart | Sr | Hawk XC Club | 15:33.7 | 5:01 | |||||||
48 | Ivan Askim | Sr | CoyoteXC | 15:33.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
49 | Elliott Mcarthur | Sr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 15:34.2 | 5:01 | |||||||
50 | Cj Meyer | Sr | Unattached455 | 15:34.2 | 5:01 | |||||||
51 | Tyler Kissell | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 15:35.8 | 5:02 | |||||||
52 | Jedidiah Osgood | Sr | Unattached595 | 15:37.5 | 5:02 | |||||||
53 | Aaron Schimke | Sr | Unattached344 | 15:37.6 | 5:02 | |||||||
54 | Noah Mahoney | Sr | Monti Reeses Puffs | 15:37.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
55 | Max Myers | Jr | Southwest Lincoln | 15:38.1 | 5:03 | |||||||
56 | Sawyer Clarkson | Sr | Unattached757 | 15:38.5 | 5:03 | |||||||
57 | Kaleb Glazier | Jr | Children of the Corn | 15:39.4 | 5:03 | |||||||
58 | Gabriel Onelio | Jr | Unattached526 | 15:39.7 | 5:03 | |||||||
59 | Hootie Hage | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 15:40 | 5:03 | |||||||
60 | Eli Boppart | Sr | Unattached488 | 15:40.6 | 5:03 | |||||||
61 | Logan Salzmann | Jr | Unattached656 | 15:41.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
62 | Adam Lueth | Sr | Jags Running Club | 15:41.9 | 5:04 | |||||||
63 | Truman Thompson | Sr | Little Hawk XC | 15:42.1 | 5:04 | |||||||
64 | Lane Krautschun | Jr | Unattached638 | 15:43.3 | 5:04 | |||||||
65 | Wesley Sumner | Sr | Lakers | 15:43.7 | 5:04 | |||||||
66 | George Edgar | Sr | Rosemount XC Club | 15:44.5 | 5:05 | |||||||
67 | Luke Johnson | Sr | Unattached664 | 15:44.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
68 | Cade Sanvik | Jr | Unattached433 | 15:45.1 | 5:05 | |||||||
69 | Joseph Stoddard | Sr | Unattached604 | 15:45.3 | 5:05 | |||||||
70 | Caden Peters | Sr | Lancers | 15:46.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
71 | Ethan Olds | So | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 15:46.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
72 | Jack Flori | So | Buffalo Road Track Club | 15:46.3 | 5:05 | |||||||
73 | Devin Chappel | Sr | Garden City Buffaloes | 15:47 | 5:05 | |||||||
74 | Eli Hall | Jr | Unattached490 | 15:47.4 | 5:06 | |||||||
75 | Will Harder | Sr | Rosemount XC Club | 15:48 | 5:06 | |||||||
76 | Caleb Dickel | So | Washburn Running Club | 15:48.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
77 | Jaden Merrick | Fr | Cedar Falls | 15:48.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
78 | Isaiah Hammerand | Sr | Unattached570 | 15:48.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
79 | Blair Ptacek | Sr | Lancers | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
80 | Owen Sondag | Jr | FN-1 | 15:49.2 | 5:06 | |||||||
81 | Owen Clark | Jr | Unattached722 | 15:49.4 | 5:06 | |||||||
82 | Grant Dixon | Sr | Unattached535 | 15:49.5 | 5:06 | |||||||
83 | Mateo Alvarado Venegas | Sr | Unattached684 | 15:50.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
84 | Cashton Johnson | Sr | Harrisburg Distance Crew | 15:50.7 | 5:07 | |||||||
85 | Benjamin Batalden | Jr | Lakers | 15:51.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
86 | Brady Korsmo | Sr | Demon XC | 15:52.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
87 | Parker Dietrick | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 15:52.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
88 | Dominic Haugland | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 15:53 | 5:07 | |||||||
89 | Piercze Marshall | Sr | Wildcat XC | 15:53.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
90 | Canaan Dunham | Fr | Tulip Time Track Club | 15:53.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
91 | Luke Knepp | Sr | Belmont Track Club | 15:53.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
92 | Luke Williams | Jr | White Bear Lake Distance | 15:53.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
93 | Aidan O'Connor | Sr | Johnston | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | 2/7 | 2/51 | 14/36 | 17:44 (1:50) |
17:44 (1:50) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
94 | Ryan Son | Jr | Unattached748 | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
95 | Wes Pleskac | Jr | Team Fremont | 15:54.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
96 | Diego Barron | Jr | Hawk XC Club | 15:55.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
97 | Joe Mcneil | Sr | Rosemount XC Club | 15:57.3 | 5:09 | |||||||
98 | Thomas Caul | Jr | Southwest Project TC | 15:57.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
99 | Donovan Card | Sr | Purple Swarm | 15:58.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
100 | Sean Fries | Fr | Minnetonka Running Club | 15:58.8 | 5:09 | |||||||
101 | Ethan Kimmel | Sr | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 15:59.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
102 | Dillon Walker | Sr | Unattached478 | 15:59.3 | 5:09 | |||||||
103 | Cooper Erickson | Fr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 15:59.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
104 | Jackson Esquibel | Jr | Thunderbird Distance Prodigy | 15:59.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
105 | Nate Meyer | So | Lakers | 15:59.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
106 | Porter Bickley | Jr | Wildcat XC | 15:59.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
107 | Josiah Munoz | Jr | Garden City Buffaloes | 15:59.9 | 5:10 | |||||||
108 | Micah Paschke | Sr | Southwest Project TC | 16:00.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
109 | Nathan Vanderwaal | Jr | Tulip Time Track Club | 16:01.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
110 | Natneal Kifle | Jr | Stars | 16:01.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
111 | Kory Sutton | Sr | Thunderbird Distance Prodigy | 16:01.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
112 | Kade Layton | Sr | Hornets | 16:02.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
113 | Bryce Stachewicz | Sr | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 16:02.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
114 | Graham Ballard | So | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 16:02.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
115 | Miles Fischer | Sr | Unattached692 | 16:03.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
116 | Joe Cross | Jr | Union County Distance | 16:03.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
117 | Luke Hartman | Jr | Cedar Falls | 16:04.1 | 5:11 | |||||||
118 | Max Bushmaker | Sr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 16:04.2 | 5:11 | |||||||
119 | Jack Brown | Sr | Purple Swarm | 16:04.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
120 | Carson Lane | Sr | Johnston | 16:04.4 | 5:11 | 3/7 | 3/51 | 12/31 | 16:39 (0:35) |
16:39 (0:35) |
16:39 (0:35) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
121 | Grady Loos | Jr | Rapid City Distance | 16:05.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
122 | Dean Montour | Sr | Middleton Club XC | 16:05.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
123 | Jj Williams | Sr | Unattached596 | 16:08.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
124 | Braden Lofquest | So | Gretna XC | 16:08.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
125 | Carson Owens | Sr | Unattached444 | 16:09.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
126 | Ethan Foote | Jr | Stillwater Distance | 16:12.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
127 | Zach Temple | Jr | Regent XC | 16:13.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
128 | Logan Beckman | So | Unattached651 | 16:13.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
129 | James Thomas | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 16:13.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
130 | Joseph Schwartz | Sr | Middleton Club XC | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
131 | Teegan Kralik | Fr | Purple Swarm | 16:14.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
132 | Dylan Riniker | So | Stillwater Distance | 16:15.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
133 | Victor Lelinga | Sr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 16:16.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
134 | Ammon Smith | Sr | Little Hawk XC | 16:16.4 | 5:15 | |||||||
135 | Canyon Buehler | So | Southwest Project TC | 16:16.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
136 | Crew Buehler | Jr | Southwest Project TC | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
137 | Carter File | Jr | Saints XC | 16:17.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
138 | Connor Reeson | Sr | Gretna XC | 16:18.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
139 | Cayden Stoner | Jr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 16:18.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
140 | Zach Sporaa | Sr | Comet Running Club | 16:18.9 | 5:16 | |||||||
141 | Peyton Cast | Jr | Unattached732 | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
142 | Jc Otto | Sr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
143 | Jayden Sayles | Jr | Ocon FAST | 16:19.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
144 | Charlie Vater | Jr | Unattached451 | 16:19.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
145 | Ethan Ochana | Sr | Hawk XC Club | 16:20.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
146 | Liam Culp | So | Regent XC | 16:20.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
147 | Niko Angell | Sr | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 16:20.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
148 | Landen O'neil | Sr | Unattached634 | 16:20.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
149 | Aj Vega | Jr | Jaguar Running Club Kansas | 16:21.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
150 | Noah Carey | Sr | Little Hawk XC | 16:21.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
151 | William Whiteis | Jr | Middleton Club XC | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
152 | Luke Rupert | Jr | Rangers | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
153 | Thomas Haskins | Jr | CoyoteXC | 16:23.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
154 | Tate Bruckhart | Sr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 16:23.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
155 | Matthew Hendricks | Sr | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 16:24.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
156 | Levi Hammerbeck | Jr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 16:24.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
157 | Tyler Vos | Jr | Minnetonka Running Club | 16:26.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
158 | Noah Buhrow | Jr | Purple Swarm | 16:26.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
159 | Chase Henderson | Sr | Greeno Elite | 16:27.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
160 | Braeden Marker | Sr | Little Hawk XC | 16:27.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
161 | Owen Wolfe | So | Buffalo Road Track Club | 16:27.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
162 | Colby Cryer | Sr | Cedar Falls | 16:28.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
163 | Finnian Stringer | Jr | Unattached522 | 16:28.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
164 | August Arnold | Jr | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
165 | Landon Bendgen | Jr | Unattached636 | 16:29.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
166 | Kieran Weigelt | Jr | Unattached626 | 16:30.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
167 | Joey Hartnett | Sr | Wildcat XC | 16:30.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
168 | Andrew Schultz | Jr | Rosemount XC Club | 16:31.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
169 | Harris Gulbransen | Sr | Unattached547 | 16:32.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
170 | Ryan Kilibarda | Sr | Stillwater Distance | 16:33.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
171 | Brayden Picken | Jr | Johnston | 16:34.3 | 5:21 | 4/7 | 4/51 | 14/31 | 17:31 (0:57) |
17:31 (0:57) |
17:31 (0:57) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
172 | Colin Johnson | Sr | Cedar Falls | 16:34.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
173 | Domingo Perez Ramos | Sr | Team Fremont | 16:34.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
174 | Will Chase | Sr | Purple Swarm | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
175 | Caleb Ten Pas | Fr | Unattached435 | 16:36.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
176 | Ryan Fries | Jr | Minnetonka Running Club | 16:37.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
177 | Dylan Payer | Jr | Yankton | 16:37.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
178 | Matthew Bootman | Jr | Buffalo Road Track Club | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
179 | Will Schulz | Sr | Team Fremont | 16:38.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
180 | Gavin Luthi | So | Gretna XC | 16:39.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
181 | Chase Altergott | Jr | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 16:39.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
182 | Gavin Denholm | Sr | Cedar Falls | 16:40.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
183 | Hayes Mcmillan | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 16:40.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
184 | Parker Dewey | Jr | EC Wolf Pack | 16:40.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
185 | Tony Anania | So | Purple Swarm | 16:40.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
186 | Noah Miller | So | Team Fremont | 16:42.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
187 | Harper Fahey | Sr | Middleton Club XC | 16:42.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
188 | Eli Pettit | Jr | Regent XC | 16:43.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
189 | Gus Ueland | So | Lakers | 16:44.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
190 | Rowan Gibson | Jr | Lancers | 16:44.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
191 | Kolden Kringen | Sr | CoyoteXC | 16:45.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
192 | Owen Kalmes | So | Mounds View Cross Country Club | 16:46.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
193 | Oscar Olson Gross | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 16:46.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
194 | Cole Dobberstein | Sr | Gretna XC | 16:47.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
195 | Holden Schug | So | Johnston | 16:47.6 | 5:25 | 5/7 | 5/51 | 14/30 | 18:53 (2:05) |
18:53 (2:05) |
18:53 (2:05) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
196 | Bryce Faith | Jr | Ocon FAST | 16:48.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
197 | Daniel Murray | Jr | EC Wolf Pack | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
198 | Ethan Franklin | Sr | Purple Swarm | 16:48.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
199 | Owyn Noble | Jr | Little Hawk XC | 16:49.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
200 | Patrick Grunklee | Sr | Rosemount XC Club | 16:49.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
201 | Brendan Wheatley | Jr | Hawk XC Club | 16:49.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
202 | Truman White | Jr | Regent XC | 16:49.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
203 | Jack Coen | Jr | Johnston | 16:49.9 | 5:26 | 6/7 | 6/51 | 10/29 | 17:13 (0:24) |
17:13 (0:24) |
17:13 (0:24) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
204 | Max Ehalt | Sr | Lakers | 16:50.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
205 | Lance Meade | Jr | Saints XC | 16:50.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
206 | Hayden Nemechek | So | Garden City Buffaloes | 16:51.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
207 | Caleb Larsen | Fr | Gretna XC | 16:51.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
208 | Isaac Mangrum | Jr | EC Wolf Pack | 16:51.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
209 | Wyatt Schnase | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 16:52.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
210 | Caleb Sund | Sr | Team Fremont | 16:52.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
211 | Payton Triebold | Sr | Ocon FAST | 16:53.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
212 | Evan Tromiczak | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
213 | Evan Whittington | Sr | Lancers | 16:53.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
214 | Jonah Simonson | Jr | Regent XC | 16:54.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
215 | William Norris | Jr | Lancers | 16:54.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
216 | Nathan Thompson | So | Greeno Elite | 16:55.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
217 | Nick Klocke | Sr | Buffalo Road Track Club | 16:56.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
218 | Parker Barry | Jr | Minnetonka Running Club | 16:56.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
219 | Harrison Glazer | Jr | Regent XC | 16:58.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
220 | Charles Sery | Jr | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
221 | Coulter Fritz | Sr | Team Fremont | 17:00.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
222 | Ayman Noreldaim | Sr | Little Hawk XC | 17:00.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
223 | David Giem | Sr | Hawk XC Club | 17:00.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
224 | Ryan Richert | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 17:02.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
225 | Jacob Rinn | Jr | Southwest Lincoln | 17:05.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
226 | Zack Neumann | Sr | Tulip Time Track Club | 17:05.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
227 | Drew Bonnie | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 17:06.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
228 | Miles Lechtenberg | Fr | Greeno Elite | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
229 | Evan Brown | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 17:07.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
230 | John Ferguson | So | Cedar Falls | 17:07.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
231 | Joseph Levesque | So | Greeno Elite | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
232 | Evan Gurrola | Sr | Garden City Buffaloes | 17:09.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
233 | Jonah Frey | Sr | Johnston | 17:10.2 | 5:32 | 7/7 | 7/51 | 9/24 | 18:57 (1:46) |
18:57 (1:46) |
17:29 (0:19) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
234 | William Just | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 17:11.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
235 | Hunter Hart | So | CoyoteXC | 17:13.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
236 | Cole Johnson | Sr | Gretna XC | 17:14.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
237 | Mason Foster | Sr | Stillwater Distance | 17:15.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
238 | Aemil Nelsen | So | Greeno Elite | 17:16.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
239 | Austin Beaudette | Jr | Rosemount XC Club | 17:18.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
240 | Noah Schuknecht | Fr | Tulip Time Track Club | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
241 | Noah Raknes | Jr | Saints XC | 17:21.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
242 | Max Gerald | So | Stillwater Distance | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
243 | Logan Yarges | Sr | Wildcat XC | 17:24.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
244 | Noah Stanton | Jr | Saints XC | 17:27.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
245 | Clark Lortscher | Sr | Greeno Elite | 17:27.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
246 | Alex Ivey | Sr | Regent XC | 17:28.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
247 | Taran Castro | So | Garden City Buffaloes | 17:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
248 | Cooper Vande Voort | Sr | Tulip Time Track Club | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
249 | Trevor Fry | Fr | Garden City Buffaloes | 17:33.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
250 | Charlie Wiering | Fr | Cedar Falls | 17:33.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
251 | Andrew Walsh | So | Stillwater Distance | 17:33.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
252 | Noah Sylvester | Fr | EC Wolf Pack | 17:33.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
253 | Devon Browne | So | Tulip Time Track Club | 17:33.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
254 | Nathan Kurtz | Sr | Middleton Club XC | 17:34.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
255 | Sam Antinoro | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
256 | Luke Peterson | So | Hawk XC Club | 17:42.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
257 | Jack Johnson | So | Middleton Club XC | 17:44.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
258 | James Belus | Jr | Ocon FAST | 17:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
259 | Jack Joyce | Jr | Lancers | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
260 | Thomas Woodside | Sr | Greeno Elite | 17:51.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
261 | Timothy Seffens | Jr | Hawk XC Club | 17:52.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
262 | James Lennington | So | Ocon FAST | 17:59.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
263 | Levi Young | Sr | Wildcat XC | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
264 | Cameron Paschke | Fr | Southwest Project TC | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
265 | Luke Greseth | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
266 | Tommy Mcmullen | Jr | Wildcat XC | 18:07.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
267 | Silas Falbo | So | Washburn Running Club | 18:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
268 | Olyn Raleigh | Jr | Lakers | 18:10.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
269 | Cameron Swapsy | Sr | Middleton Club XC | 18:15.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
270 | Eric Chatham | Sr | Gretna XC | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
271 | Drake Dombrosky | Jr | Southwest Project TC | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
272 | Harrison Krajewski | Fr | Yankton | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
273 | Zach Fedde | Sr | Yankton | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
274 | Nate Schoenfelder | Sr | Yankton | 19:18.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
275 | Abe Chance | So | Yankton | 19:20.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
276 | Oliver Dooley | Sr | Yankton | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
277 | Sam Larrington | Sr | Yankton | 19:41.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC Club 11-5-3-2-1 Gap: 0:36 |
77:48 15:34 5:01 |
125 | Hamza Mohamed Sr 15:17 4:56 12 |
Daniel Mccollor Jr 15:30 5:00 20 |
William Weber So 15:31 5:00 23 |
Tyler Kissell Jr 15:36 5:02 28 |
Parker Dietrick Jr 15:53 5:07 42 |
Hayes Mcmillan Jr 16:40 5:23 113 |
Luke Greseth Sr 18:06 5:50 191 |
2 | Stevens Point Distance Crew 8-1-2-3-2 Gap: 0:52 |
78:10 15:38 5:03 |
167 | Aloysius Franzen Jr 15:11 4:54 8 |
Bode Erickson Jr 15:12 4:54 10 |
Ethan Olds So 15:46 5:05 34 |
Cooper Erickson Fr 15:59 5:09 54 |
Graham Ballard So 16:02 5:10 61 |
Max Bushmaker Sr 16:04 5:11 63 |
Tate Bruckhart Sr 16:24 5:17 89 |
3 | Buffalo Road Track Club 1-2-1-1-3 Gap: 1:49 |
77:52 15:34 5:01 |
171 | Jackson Heidesch Sr 14:39 4:44 1 |
Flynn Milligan Sr 15:28 4:59 18 |
Max Derocher Jr 15:31 5:00 21 |
Jack Flori So 15:46 5:05 35 |
Owen Wolfe So 16:28 5:19 96 |
Matthew Bootman Jr 16:38 5:22 108 |
Nick Klocke Sr 16:57 5:28 144 |
4 | Minnetonka Running Club 7-3-5-6-4 Gap: 1:18 |
79:16 15:51 5:07 |
240 | Nick Gilles Sr 15:08 4:53 7 |
Max Westerlund Sr 15:29 5:00 19 |
Sean Fries Fr 15:59 5:09 52 |
James Thomas So 16:14 5:14 70 |
Tyler Vos Jr 16:26 5:18 92 |
Ryan Fries Jr 16:37 5:22 106 |
Parker Barry Jr 16:57 5:28 145 |
4 | Rosemount XC Club 16-12-9-5-4 Gap: 1:00 |
79:32 15:54 5:08 |
240 | Ryan Mulrooney Sr 15:31 5:00 22 |
George Edgar Sr 15:45 5:05 32 |
Will Harder Sr 15:48 5:06 37 |
Joe Mcneil Sr 15:57 5:09 49 |
Andrew Schultz Jr 16:31 5:20 100 |
Patrick Grunklee Sr 16:50 5:26 128 |
Austin Beaudette Jr 17:18 5:35 166 |
6 | Lakers 9-9-7-4-6 Gap: 1:33 |
79:30 15:54 5:08 |
254 | Sam Scott Jr 15:11 4:54 9 |
Wesley Sumner Sr 15:44 5:04 31 |
Benjamin Batalden Jr 15:52 5:07 41 |
Nate Meyer So 16:00 5:10 55 |
Gus Ueland So 16:44 5:24 118 |
Max Ehalt Sr 16:50 5:26 132 |
Olyn Raleigh Jr 18:11 5:52 194 |
7 | CoyoteXC 13-7-4-7-7 Gap: 1:23 |
79:37 15:55 5:08 |
272 | Ethan Moe Sr 15:22 4:57 14 |
Fynn Krenz Sr 15:33 5:01 24 |
Ivan Askim Sr 15:34 5:01 26 |
Thomas Haskins Jr 16:23 5:17 88 |
Kolden Kringen Sr 16:45 5:24 120 |
Hunter Hart So 17:13 5:33 162 |
|
8 | Little Hawk XC 2-5-11-8-8 Gap: 1:46 |
79:29 15:54 5:08 |
288 | Ford Washburn Sr 14:42 4:44 2 |
Truman Thompson Sr 15:42 5:04 30 |
Ammon Smith Sr 16:16 5:15 75 |
Noah Carey Sr 16:22 5:17 86 |
Braeden Marker Sr 16:28 5:19 95 |
Owyn Noble Jr 16:49 5:26 127 |
Ayman Noreldaim Sr 17:00 5:29 149 |
9 | NORTH LAKEVILLE XC 12-15-13-12-9 Gap: 1:05 |
80:05 16:01 5:10 |
301 | Andrew Casey Sr 15:19 4:57 13 |
Ethan Kimmel Sr 15:59 5:09 53 |
Bryce Stachewicz Sr 16:02 5:10 60 |
Niko Angell Sr 16:21 5:16 85 |
Matthew Hendricks Sr 16:24 5:17 90 |
Chase Altergott Jr 16:40 5:22 111 |
Charles Sery Jr 17:00 5:29 147 |
10 | Lancers 5-7-5-9-10 Gap: 1:47 |
80:20 16:04 5:11 |
337 | Wyatt Haughton Sr 15:07 4:53 5 |
Caden Peters Sr 15:46 5:05 33 |
Blair Ptacek Sr 15:49 5:06 40 |
Rowan Gibson Jr 16:44 5:24 119 |
Evan Whittington Sr 16:54 5:27 140 |
William Norris Jr 16:55 5:27 142 |
Jack Joyce Jr 17:51 5:45 185 |
11 | Washburn Running Club 4-10-8-11-11 Gap: 1:53 |
80:23 16:05 5:11 |
346 | Aidan Jones Sr 15:01 4:51 4 |
Caleb Dickel So 15:48 5:06 38 |
Dominic Haugland Sr 15:53 5:07 43 |
Oscar Olson Gross Jr 16:47 5:25 122 |
Evan Tromiczak Sr 16:54 5:27 139 |
William Just Jr 17:11 5:33 161 |
Silas Falbo So 18:10 5:52 193 |
12 | Mounds View Cross Country Club 18-19-17-16-12 Gap: 0:50 |
80:52 16:10 5:13 |
353 | Elliott Mcarthur Sr 15:34 5:01 27 |
Victor Lelinga Sr 16:16 5:15 74 |
Cayden Stoner Jr 16:19 5:16 80 |
Jc Otto Sr 16:19 5:16 81 |
Levi Hammerbeck Jr 16:24 5:18 91 |
August Arnold Jr 16:29 5:19 98 |
Owen Kalmes So 16:46 5:25 121 |
12 | Johnston 15-14-14-13-12 Gap: 1:24 |
80:44 16:09 5:13 |
353 | Jaxson Plumb Sr 15:24 4:58 16 |
Aidan O'Connor Sr 15:54 5:08 46 |
Carson Lane Sr 16:04 5:11 65 |
Brayden Picken Jr 16:34 5:21 102 |
Holden Schug So 16:48 5:25 124 |
Jack Coen Jr 16:50 5:26 131 |
Jonah Frey Sr 17:10 5:32 160 |
14 | Wildcat XC 6-11-10-10-14 Gap: 2:17 |
80:55 16:11 5:13 |
375 | Jack Witte Jr 15:07 4:53 6 |
Piercze Marshall Sr 15:53 5:07 44 |
Porter Bickley Jr 16:00 5:10 56 |
Joey Hartnett Sr 16:31 5:20 99 |
Logan Yarges Sr 17:24 5:37 170 |
Levi Young Sr 18:01 5:49 189 |
Tommy Mcmullen Jr 18:07 5:51 192 |
15 | Ocon FAST 14-5-12-14-15 Gap: 1:30 |
80:47 16:09 5:13 |
377 | Zach Vance Sr 15:23 4:58 15 |
Hayden Triebold Sr 15:24 4:58 17 |
Jayden Sayles Jr 16:19 5:16 82 |
Bryce Faith Jr 16:48 5:25 125 |
Payton Triebold Sr 16:53 5:27 138 |
James Belus Jr 17:51 5:45 184 |
James Lennington So 17:59 5:48 188 |
16 | Purple Swarm 24-23-19-18-16 Gap: 0:37 |
81:18 16:16 5:15 |
385 | Donovan Card Sr 15:58 5:09 51 |
Jack Brown Sr 16:04 5:11 64 |
Teegan Kralik Fr 16:14 5:14 72 |
Noah Buhrow Jr 16:26 5:18 93 |
Will Chase Sr 16:35 5:21 105 |
Tony Anania So 16:41 5:23 114 |
Ethan Franklin Sr 16:49 5:25 126 |
17 | Team Fremont 10-13-16-17-17 Gap: 1:30 |
81:03 16:13 5:14 |
386 | Juan Gonzalez So 15:12 4:54 11 |
Wes Pleskac Jr 15:54 5:08 47 |
Domingo Perez Ramos Sr 16:35 5:21 104 |
Will Schulz Sr 16:38 5:22 109 |
Noah Miller So 16:43 5:23 115 |
Caleb Sund Sr 16:53 5:27 137 |
Coulter Fritz Sr 17:00 5:29 148 |
18 | Cedar Falls 21-19-20-20-18 Gap: 0:52 |
81:35 16:19 5:16 |
413 | Jaden Merrick Fr 15:48 5:06 39 |
Luke Hartman Jr 16:04 5:11 62 |
Colby Cryer Sr 16:29 5:19 97 |
Colin Johnson Sr 16:34 5:21 103 |
Gavin Denholm Sr 16:40 5:23 112 |
John Ferguson So 17:07 5:31 157 |
Charlie Wiering Fr 17:33 5:40 177 |
19 | Hawk XC Club 17-16-15-19-19 Gap: 1:27 |
81:40 16:20 5:16 |
435 | Carter Stewart Sr 15:34 5:01 25 |
Diego Barron Jr 15:55 5:08 48 |
Ethan Ochana Sr 16:20 5:16 83 |
Brendan Wheatley Jr 16:50 5:26 129 |
David Giem Sr 17:01 5:29 150 |
Luke Peterson So 17:42 5:43 182 |
Timothy Seffens Jr 17:52 5:46 187 |
20 | Southwest Project TC 23-22-18-15-20 Gap: 2:05 |
82:35 16:31 5:20 |
451 | Thomas Caul Jr 15:58 5:09 50 |
Micah Paschke Sr 16:00 5:10 58 |
Canyon Buehler So 16:17 5:15 76 |
Crew Buehler Jr 16:17 5:15 77 |
Cameron Paschke Fr 18:03 5:49 190 |
Drake Dombrosky Jr 18:28 5:57 197 |
|
21 | Gretna XC 26-26-25-22-21 Gap: 0:44 |
82:46 16:33 5:20 |
514 | Braden Lofquest So 16:08 5:12 67 |
Connor Reeson Sr 16:19 5:16 79 |
Gavin Luthi So 16:40 5:22 110 |
Cole Dobberstein Sr 16:47 5:25 123 |
Caleb Larsen Fr 16:52 5:26 135 |
Cole Johnson Sr 17:14 5:34 163 |
Eric Chatham Sr 18:23 5:56 196 |
22 | Middleton Club XC 25-24-22-21-22 Gap: 1:29 |
82:59 16:36 5:21 |
520 | Dean Montour Sr 16:06 5:12 66 |
Joseph Schwartz Sr 16:14 5:14 71 |
William Whiteis Jr 16:22 5:17 87 |
Harper Fahey Sr 16:43 5:24 116 |
Nathan Kurtz Sr 17:34 5:40 180 |
Jack Johnson So 17:44 5:43 183 |
Cameron Swapsy Sr 18:16 5:54 195 |
23 | Regent XC 28-27-27-25-23 Gap: 0:41 |
83:02 16:36 5:21 |
541 | Zach Temple Jr 16:13 5:14 69 |
Liam Culp So 16:21 5:16 84 |
Eli Pettit Jr 16:44 5:24 117 |
Truman White Jr 16:50 5:26 130 |
Jonah Simonson Jr 16:54 5:27 141 |
Harrison Glazer Jr 16:59 5:29 146 |
Alex Ivey Sr 17:28 5:38 173 |
24 | Saints XC 3-17-21-23-24 Gap: 2:32 |
82:53 16:35 5:21 |
553 | Colby King Sr 14:56 4:49 3 |
Carter File Jr 16:18 5:15 78 |
Lance Meade Jr 16:51 5:26 133 |
Noah Raknes Jr 17:21 5:36 168 |
Noah Stanton Jr 17:28 5:38 171 |
||
25 | Garden City Buffaloes 20-18-23-24-25 Gap: 1:42 |
83:17 16:39 5:22 |
560 | Devin Chappel Sr 15:47 5:05 36 |
Josiah Munoz Jr 16:00 5:10 57 |
Hayden Nemechek So 16:52 5:26 134 |
Evan Gurrola Sr 17:09 5:32 159 |
Taran Castro So 17:29 5:38 174 |
Trevor Fry Fr 17:33 5:40 176 |
|
26 | Stillwater Distance 27-25-24-26-26 Gap: 1:09 |
83:40 16:44 5:24 |
575 | Ethan Foote Jr 16:13 5:14 68 |
Dylan Riniker So 16:16 5:15 73 |
Ryan Kilibarda Sr 16:33 5:20 101 |
Mason Foster Sr 17:16 5:34 164 |
Max Gerald So 17:22 5:36 169 |
Andrew Walsh So 17:33 5:40 178 |
|
27 | Tulip Time Track Club 22-21-26-27-27 Gap: 1:39 |
83:54 16:47 5:25 |
599 | Canaan Dunham Fr 15:53 5:08 45 |
Nathan Vanderwaal Jr 16:01 5:10 59 |
Zack Neumann Sr 17:06 5:31 153 |
Noah Schuknecht Fr 17:21 5:36 167 |
Cooper Vande Voort Sr 17:32 5:39 175 |
Devon Browne So 17:34 5:40 179 |
|
28 | Southwest Lincoln 19-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:29 |
83:45 16:45 5:24 |
622 | Max Myers Jr 15:38 5:03 29 |
Wyatt Schnase Sr 16:52 5:27 136 |
Ryan Richert Sr 17:02 5:30 151 |
Jacob Rinn Jr 17:05 5:31 152 |
Drew Bonnie Sr 17:07 5:31 154 |
Evan Brown Sr 17:07 5:31 156 |
Sam Antinoro Sr 17:42 5:43 181 |
29 | Greeno Elite 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 0:50 |
84:55 16:59 5:29 |
715 | Chase Henderson Sr 16:27 5:18 94 |
Nathan Thompson So 16:56 5:28 143 |
Miles Lechtenberg Fr 17:07 5:31 155 |
Joseph Levesque So 17:08 5:32 158 |
Aemil Nelsen So 17:17 5:34 165 |
Clark Lortscher Sr 17:28 5:38 172 |
Thomas Woodside Sr 17:52 5:46 186 |
30 | Yankton 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 2:43 |
93:05 18:37 6:00 |
905 | Dylan Payer Jr 16:37 5:22 107 |
Harrison Krajewski Fr 18:30 5:58 198 |
Zach Fedde Sr 19:18 6:13 199 |
Nate Schoenfelder Sr 19:19 6:14 200 |
Abe Chance So 19:21 6:14 201 |
Oliver Dooley Sr 19:21 6:15 202 |
Sam Larrington Sr 19:42 6:21 203 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Mechura | So | Roseville | 15:06.6 | 4:52 | |||||||
2 | Jack Leuer | So | Hornets | 15:38.4 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | Bennett Harrison-michael | Sr | Roseville | 15:51.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
4 | Tyson Ricker | Sr | Becker Cross Country | 15:56.5 | 5:09 | |||||||
5 | Andrew Macheel | Sr | Buffalo Bison | 16:13.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Quinlan Andrews | So | Team Kachow | 16:14.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
7 | Bennett Meoli | Sr | Falcons NXR | 16:15.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
8 | Paul Youell | Jr | Omaha Bluejays | 16:17.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Jack Hoppe | Sr | HCXC | 16:19.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
10 | Will Termont | Jr | Axemen DC | 16:25.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
11 | Carson Maish | Sr | Axemen DC | 16:28.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
12 | Diego Rojas | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 16:29.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
13 | Brett Kurschner | Sr | Axemen DC | 16:32.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
14 | Wesley Wistrom | So | Buffalo Bison | 16:33.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
15 | Dennis Chapman | Jr | Omaha Bluejays | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
16 | Lev Dougherty | Fr | HCXC | 16:37.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | Elias Arbuckle | So | Mustangs | 16:39.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
18 | Gage Chapman | Sr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
19 | Luke Seuntjens | Sr | Laughing Waters Run Club | 16:46.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
20 | Owen Almelien | Sr | Unattached721 | 16:47.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Samuel Lindner | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
22 | Jack Every | Jr | Mustangs | 16:49.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
23 | Owen Zupancich | Jr | Roseville | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
24 | Jacob Finney | Jr | Omaha Bluejays | 16:55.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
25 | Brandon Vo | Sr | Roseville | 16:55.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
26 | Thomas Avra | Jr | HCXC | 16:57.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
27 | Evan Mitchell | Sr | Team Swanson | 16:58.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
28 | Conner Doherty | Jr | Falcons NXR | 16:59.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Elijah Wolf | Sr | Roseville | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
30 | Ethan Schwankl | Sr | Unattached514 | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
31 | Elijah Dix | Jr | Unattached492 | 17:04.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
32 | Gavin Montagne | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 17:05.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
33 | Liam Laddusaw | Sr | Laughing Waters Run Club | 17:05.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
34 | Matthew O'hara | St Paul Central XC Club | 17:08 | 5:32 | ||||||||
35 | Kristian Kosterec | Jr | Laughing Waters Run Club | 17:09.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
36 | Sam Parker | Fr | Purple Swarm | 17:10.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
37 | Owen Martin | Jr | Johnston | 17:11 | 5:33 | 1/44 | 8/51 | 19/52 | 18:24 (1:13) |
18:24 (1:13) |
18:24 (1:13) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Jack Nelson | Jr | HCXC | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
39 | Aj Angus | Jr | Mustangs | 17:12.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
40 | Christian Fells | Sr | Unattached453 | 17:12.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
41 | Calahan Rourke | Jr | Johnston | 17:13.4 | 5:33 | 2/44 | 9/51 | 11/24 | 18:34 (1:21) |
18:34 (1:21) |
18:34 (1:21) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Makai Bates | So | Laughing Waters Run Club | 17:14.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
43 | Matt Frank | So | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 17:14.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
44 | Kees Van Oosbree | Sr | HCXC | 17:15.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
45 | Corbin Oswald | So | Purple Swarm | 17:16.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
46 | Don Agisha | Sr | Purple Swarm | 17:17.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
47 | Alex Pries | Jr | Mustangs | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
48 | Ben Neville | Jr | Johnston | 17:18.7 | 5:35 | 3/44 | 10/51 | 9/23 | 19:32 (2:14) |
19:32 (2:14) |
19:32 (2:14) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Jonah Thiele | Sr | Falcons NXR | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
50 | Luke Huss | Sr | Buffalo Bison | 17:20.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
51 | Dexter Huss | So | Buffalo Bison | 17:21.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
52 | Peyton Martinek | Sr | Unattached733 | 17:22.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
53 | Jonah Majerus | So | Team Kachow | 17:23.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
54 | Spencer Vold | Sr | Hornets | 17:24.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
55 | Aidan Welsh | Jr | Unattached364 | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
56 | Finn Christiansen | Jr | Laughing Waters Run Club | 17:25.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
57 | Maceo Young | Sr | Roseville | 17:25.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
58 | Eli Jones | Jr | Omaha Bluejays | 17:25.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
59 | Braxton Osterhaus | Sr | Pine Island Panthers | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
60 | David Guyse | Jr | Hornets | 17:27.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
61 | Jacob Macheel | So | Buffalo Bison | 17:28.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
62 | Daniel Webster | Jr | Purple Swarm | 17:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
63 | Spencer Pye | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
64 | Jack Meyer | Jr | Johnston | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | 4/44 | 11/51 | 9/22 | 17:58 (0:29) |
17:58 (0:29) |
17:58 (0:29) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
65 | Grant Tack | Sr | Johnston | 17:30.7 | 5:39 | 5/44 | 12/51 | 5/21 | 22:04 (4:34) |
22:04 (4:34) |
22:04 (4:34) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
66 | Aj Mosqueda | So | Purple Swarm | 17:31.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
67 | Henry Brandt | Jr | St Paul Central XC Club | 17:32.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
68 | Logan Brustkern | So | Johnston | 17:32.7 | 5:40 | 6/44 | 13/51 | 2/19 | 19:47 (2:14) |
19:47 (2:14) |
19:47 (2:14) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
69 | Ian O'neal | Sr | Team Swanson | 17:34.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
70 | Trent Leonard | Sr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 17:34.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
71 | Coen Gibson | Sr | Johnston | 17:34.4 | 5:40 | 7/44 | 14/51 | 1/16 | 18:56 (1:21) |
18:56 (1:21) |
18:56 (1:21) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
72 | Carter France | Sr | Falcons NXR | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
73 | Zander Grenz | Sr | Unattached809 | 17:36.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
74 | Thomas Herrick | Sr | Austin Area Running Club | 17:37.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
75 | Owen Jensen | Jr | Omaha Bluejays | 17:38.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
76 | Jack Wagner | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 17:38.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
77 | Ty Hojnacki | Jr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 17:38.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
78 | Jack Brooks | Jr | Johnston | 17:40.3 | 5:42 | 8/44 | 15/51 | 1/15 | ||||
79 | Nathan Schweiger | So | Shawnee Mission Herd | 17:40.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
80 | Aaron Richardson | Sr | Roseville | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
81 | Connor Rowe | So | Southwest Lincoln | 17:42.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
82 | Gavin Hansen | Jr | HCXC | 17:43.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
83 | Christian Wells | Jr | Unattached454 | 17:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
84 | Tanon Jacobson | Sr | Hornets | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
85 | Henry Strauss | Jr | Johnston | 17:48.6 | 5:45 | 9/44 | 16/51 | 1/15 | 17:48.3 | 17:48.3 | 17:48.3 | |
86 | Aidan Mcgarry | Jr | Omaha Bluejays | 17:49.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
87 | Cael Ramsey | Fr | Mustangs | 17:51.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
88 | Caden O'connell | Jr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
89 | Harrison Harvey | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 17:54.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
90 | Noah Davidson | Sr | Johnston | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | 10/44 | 17/51 | 1/12 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
91 | Tay Ohr-rottler | Fr | Johnston | 17:57 | 5:47 | 11/44 | 18/51 | 1/7 | ||||
92 | Carter Tomac | So | Team Swanson | 17:57.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
93 | Alex Hermsen | Sr | Unattached371 | 17:58.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
94 | William Strommen | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
95 | Isaac Schouten | Jr | Axemen DC | 17:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
96 | John Widtfelt | Fr | Johnston | 17:59.1 | 5:48 | 12/44 | 19/51 | 1/5 | ||||
97 | Aidan Rockvam | Sr | Harrisburg Distance Crew | 18:00.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
98 | Ashton Niemi | Sr | Axemen DC | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
99 | Alton Ahamed | Fr | Hornets | 18:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
100 | Hunter Mazzulla | So | Unattached559 | 18:02.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
101 | Easton Volk | So | Team Swanson | 18:03.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
102 | Noah Reese | So | Johnston | 18:06.8 | 5:51 | 13/44 | 20/51 | 1/5 | ||||
103 | Andrew Sauer | Jr | Omaha Bluejays | 18:07.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
104 | Ben Herbst | Sr | Johnston | 18:08 | 5:51 | 14/44 | 21/51 | 1/5 | 19:02 (0:54) |
19:02 (0:54) |
19:02 (0:54) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
105 | Michael Sauer | Jr | Omaha Bluejays | 18:08.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
106 | Ben Hansen | Sr | Johnston | 18:09.9 | 5:52 | 15/44 | 22/51 | 1/4 | ||||
107 | Collin Berg | Jr | Buffalo Bison | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
108 | Aidan Cossette | Sr | Richfield Distance | 18:10.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
109 | Elijah Berg | HCXC | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | ||||||||
110 | Gabe Hadley | Sr | Unattached524 | 18:11.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
111 | Blake Maas | Fr | Unattached416 | 18:13.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
112 | Noah Smith | So | Southwest Lincoln | 18:13.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
113 | Alex Wear | Sr | Johnston | 18:14.4 | 5:53 | 16/44 | 23/51 | 1/4 | ||||
114 | Jack Goltl | Jr | Omaha Bluejays | 18:14.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
115 | Caleb Sajevic | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
116 | Kumail Akram | So | Buffalo Bison | 18:15.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
117 | Will Chabot | Wayzata XC Club | 18:17.5 | 5:54 | ||||||||
118 | Ian Roloff | So | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 18:17.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
119 | Isak Arnold | Sr | Wayzata XC Club | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
120 | Carter Erickson | Sr | Hornets | 18:18.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
121 | Ian Holst | Wayzata XC Club | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | ||||||||
122 | Dylan Cooper | Jr | Team Swanson | 18:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
123 | Blake Knutson | Wayzata XC Club | 18:20.2 | 5:55 | ||||||||
124 | Ty Swanson | Jr | Unattached784 | 18:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
125 | Matthew Olmanson | Jr | HCXC | 18:22.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
126 | Gabe Hansen | HCXC | 18:23 | 5:56 | ||||||||
127 | Andrew Ketchum | Sr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 18:23.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
128 | Willie Zhao | Jr | Johnston | 18:24.3 | 5:56 | 17/44 | 24/51 | 1/4 | 19:21 (0:57) |
19:21 (0:57) |
19:21 (0:57) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
129 | Conner Cernohous | Sr | Team Kachow | 18:25.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
130 | Nick Eytcheson | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 18:26.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
131 | Ryan Sullwold | So | Wayzata XC Club | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
132 | Aidan Adkins | So | Team Swanson | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
133 | Gavin Flavin | Fr | Hornets | 18:28.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
134 | Dominic Liess | Jr | Unattached479 | 18:28.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
135 | Edward Gronau | Jr | St Paul Central XC Club | 18:29.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
136 | Porter Russell | So | Johnston | 18:30.4 | 5:58 | 18/44 | 25/51 | 1/4 | 19:11 (0:40) |
19:11 (0:40) |
19:11 (0:40) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
137 | Aaron Brown | Jr | Roseville | 18:30.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
138 | Alex Bohling | Jr | Southwest Lincoln | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
139 | Hudsen Smith | Sr | Team Kachow | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
140 | Noah Hamburge | So | Laughing Waters Run Club | 18:31.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
141 | Xavier Kadlec | Jr | Unattached803 | 18:31.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
142 | Justin Nakatani | Sr | Laughing Waters Run Club | 18:32.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
143 | Nathan Stocker | Jr | Purple Swarm | 18:35.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
144 | Ryder Zvorak | Sr | Buffalo Bison | 18:35.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
145 | Anyaar Mayom | Sr | Johnston | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | 19/44 | 26/51 | 1/4 | 18:46 (0:09) |
18:46 (0:09) |
18:46 (0:09) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
146 | Michael Friese | Sr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 18:37.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
147 | Sam Majerus | Jr | Team Kachow | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
148 | Joseph Seifferlein | Jr | Unattached603 | 18:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
149 | Kaden Richardson | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
150 | Evan Hubbard | Fr | Becker Cross Country | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
151 | Ryder Burdette | So | Shawnee Mission Herd | 18:44.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
152 | Charles Strauss | Sr | Johnston | 18:45.4 | 6:03 | 20/44 | 27/51 | 1/4 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
153 | Atticus Fina | Sr | Unattached396 | 18:46.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
154 | Bannyeny Riek | Sr | Unattached410 | 18:47.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
155 | Jacob King | Jr | St Paul Central XC Club | 18:47.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
156 | Tate Coe | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 18:48.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
157 | Caden Allerheiligen | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 18:50.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
158 | Jack Vanmoorleghem | So | Omaha Bluejays | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
159 | Isaak Hogeland | Jr | Southwest Lincoln | 18:51.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
160 | Andrew Maitre | Jr | Johnston | 18:52.5 | 6:05 | 21/44 | 28/51 | 1/4 | ||||
161 | Francisco Juarez | Jr | Team Swanson | 18:52.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
162 | Ty Prokop | Jr | Unattached783 | 18:54.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
163 | Cole Cover | Fr | Southwest Lincoln | 18:54.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
164 | Carson Tracy | Jr | Johnston | 18:55 | 6:06 | 22/44 | 29/51 | 1/4 | ||||
165 | Arthur Chen | So | Johnston | 18:55.5 | 6:06 | 23/44 | 30/51 | 1/4 | ||||
166 | Gavin Williams | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 18:55.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
167 | Evan Ferber | Sr | Pine Island Panthers | 18:56.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
168 | Ben Cheese | Fr | Johnston | 18:57.1 | 6:07 | 24/44 | 31/51 | 1/4 | ||||
169 | Tanner Stoltenberg | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 18:57.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
170 | Eric Walsh | Jr | St Paul Central XC Club | 18:58.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
171 | Bo Rosane | Pine Island Panthers | 18:58.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
172 | Adrien Lee | Sr | Team Swanson | 18:58.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
173 | Buck Pattinson | So | Johnston | 18:59.5 | 6:08 | 25/44 | 32/51 | 1/4 | 19:47 (0:47) |
19:47 (0:47) |
19:47 (0:47) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
174 | Aidan Fredericks | Sr | Johnston | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | 26/44 | 33/51 | 1/4 | 19:29 (0:29) |
19:29 (0:29) |
19:29 (0:29) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
175 | Mitaunshu Agrawal | So | Wayzata XC Club | 19:00.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
176 | Cade Cover | Fr | Southwest Lincoln | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
177 | Carter Gearhart | So | Johnston | 19:01.8 | 6:08 | 27/44 | 34/51 | 1/4 | ||||
178 | Rylan Trout | So | Falcons NXR | 19:01.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
179 | Suresh Keefe | Sr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 19:02.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
180 | Jaden Van Heel | So | Wayzata XC Club | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
181 | James Kohrt | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
182 | Cole Remiger | So | Unattached463 | 19:05.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
183 | Samuel Mcalister | Jr | Johnston | 19:05.8 | 6:10 | 28/44 | 35/51 | 1/4 | 19:05.6 | 19:05.6 | 19:05.6 | |
184 | Mccartney Fitzgerald | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 19:06.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
185 | Camron Myers | Sr | Southwest Lincoln | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
186 | Casey Gay | Sr | Richfield Distance | 19:10.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
187 | Nathan Gay | Sr | Richfield Distance | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
188 | Gavin Vold | So | Hornets | 19:12.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
189 | Adrian Haugee | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
190 | Gray Salem | So | Southwest Lincoln | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
191 | Ian Hurley | Jr | Johnston | 19:14.2 | 6:12 | 29/44 | 36/51 | 1/4 | 18:23.8 | 18:23.8 | 18:23.8 | |
192 | Torte Torstenson | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 19:15.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
193 | Joseph Beecher | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 19:18.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
194 | Colin Baker | Sr | Falcons NXR | 19:20.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
195 | Donovan Menningen | Jr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
196 | Clyde Berg | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 19:23.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
197 | Mark Noble | Jr | Team Swanson | 19:24.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
198 | Anders Mork | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 19:25.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
199 | Trent Erickson | Fr | Hornets | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
200 | Andrew Bogue | So | Johnston | 19:26.9 | 6:16 | 30/44 | 37/51 | 1/4 | 21:02 (1:35) |
21:02 (1:35) |
21:02 (1:35) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
201 | Joseph Hilkin | Sr | Austin Area Running Club | 19:28.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
202 | Thomas Asmus | Fr | Austin Area Running Club | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
203 | Joseph Garry | Sr | Austin Area Running Club | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
204 | Holden Knade-stingle | Jr | Stevens Point Distance Crew | 19:32.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
205 | Isaiah Boerner | So | HCXC | 19:33.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
206 | Tristan Lenton | Fr | Buffalo Bison | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
207 | Chase Colton | Sr | Johnston | 19:35.7 | 6:19 | 31/44 | 38/51 | 1/3 | 18:55.1 | 18:55.1 | 18:55.1 | |
208 | Colton Westra | So | Gretna XC | 19:35.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
209 | Wyatt Ankrum | So | Roseville | 19:37.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
210 | Noah Lafrance | Wayzata XC Club | 19:37.3 | 6:20 | ||||||||
211 | Hank Bannen | So | Shawnee Mission Herd | 19:40.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
212 | Aidan Coutu | So | Wayzata XC Club | 19:40.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
213 | Wes Peterson | Wayzata XC Club | 19:42.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
214 | Thomas Christnagel | Sr | Unattached773 | 19:42.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
215 | Vaughn Anderson | Pine Island Panthers | 19:45.2 | 6:22 | ||||||||
216 | Dakari Kardor | So | Wayzata XC Club | 19:46.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
217 | Jamison Rosane | So | Pine Island Panthers | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
218 | Dylan Wald | Jr | Unattached483 | 19:49.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
219 | Turner Thorson | Sr | Unattached782 | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
220 | Thomas Berndt | Wayzata XC Club | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
221 | Tait Johnson | So | Richfield Distance | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
222 | Micah Walswick | So | Alexandria | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
223 | Nathan Fageroos | Sr | Johnston | 19:54 | 6:25 | 32/44 | 39/51 | 1/3 | 20:14 (0:20) |
20:14 (0:20) |
20:14 (0:20) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
224 | Davin Leege | So | Gretna XC | 19:55.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
225 | Phoenix Fernau | Sr | Gretna XC | 19:59.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
226 | Adam Baker | Sr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 19:59.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
227 | Paul Dahlin | So | Shawnee Mission Herd | 20:02.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
228 | Aiden Murray | So | Wayzata XC Club | 20:02.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
229 | Tiger Heikes | Sr | Johnston | 20:04 | 6:28 | 33/44 | 40/51 | 1/3 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
230 | Henry Huron | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 20:06.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
231 | Alden Mcknight | Fr | Unattached370 | 20:08.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
232 | Graham Hedtke | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
233 | Carson Turn | Jr | Axemen DC | 20:16.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
234 | Rohan Devadas | Sr | Johnston | 20:18 | 6:33 | 34/44 | 41/51 | 1/1 | 20:25 (0:07) |
20:25 (0:07) |
20:25 (0:07) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
235 | Luke Wagner | Fr | Johnston | 20:19.5 | 6:33 | 35/44 | 42/51 | 1/1 | ||||
236 | Max Chinn | So | Alexandria | 20:21.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
237 | Cole Burkholder | Sr | Falcons NXR | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
238 | Ignatius Vogel | So | Omaha Bluejays | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
239 | Tyler Jensen | So | Wayzata XC Club | 20:28.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
240 | Noah Swanson | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 20:29.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
241 | Nicholas Orr | Jr | Wayzata XC Club | 20:33.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
242 | Charlie Foss | Wayzata XC Club | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | ||||||||
243 | Leo Rhode | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
244 | Oliver Bauch | So | St Paul Central XC Club | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
245 | Jude Potratz | Wayzata XC Club | 20:47.8 | 6:43 | ||||||||
246 | Brandon Bandelier | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
247 | Ben Couvillon | Jr | Johnston | 20:49.5 | 6:43 | 36/44 | 43/51 | 1/1 | 20:37.1 | 20:37.1 | 20:37.1 | |
248 | Eli Mcgee | So | Johnston | 20:50.8 | 6:43 | 37/44 | 44/51 | 1/1 | 22:24 (1:33) |
22:24 (1:33) |
22:24 (1:33) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
249 | Jesse Olson | Sr | Pine Island Panthers | 20:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
250 | Ricardo Martinez | So | Shawnee Mission Herd | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
251 | Mitchell Kingery | Jr | Unattached693 | 20:52.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
252 | Shivam Patel | Wayzata XC Club | 20:52.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
253 | Charles Schmaderer | So | Unattached449 | 20:53.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
254 | Edward Brandt | St Paul Central XC Club | 20:57.6 | 6:46 | ||||||||
255 | Brett Zimmerman | So | Southwest Lincoln | 21:00.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
256 | Aksel Sutton | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 21:04.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
257 | Daniel Wynter | So | St Paul Central XC Club | 21:06.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
258 | Henry Wandler | Wayzata XC Club | 21:07.1 | 6:49 | ||||||||
259 | Jonas Hovland | Fr | Austin Area Running Club | 21:09.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
260 | Sullivan Moores | So | Shawnee Mission Herd | 21:14.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
261 | Archer Jovaag | Sr | Austin Area Running Club | 21:20.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
262 | Atticus James | Jr | St Paul Central XC Club | 21:23.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
263 | Nick Hamann | Fr | Alexandria | 21:24.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
264 | Noah Sherman | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 21:24.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
265 | Edgar Ruiz | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 21:26.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
266 | Luke Schirack | Wayzata XC Club | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
267 | Carson Colton | Fr | Johnston | 21:29.6 | 6:56 | 38/44 | 45/51 | 1/1 | ||||
268 | Nathan Tischer | Fr | Johnston | 21:32.9 | 6:57 | 39/44 | 46/51 | 1/1 | ||||
269 | Henry Morgan | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 21:38.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
270 | Adam Steck | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
271 | Eli Larson | Jr | Unattached491 | 21:48.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
272 | Max Tuttle | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 21:50.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
273 | Jacob Rowland | Fr | Johnston | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | 40/44 | 47/51 | 1/1 | ||||
274 | Luan Nguyen | Sr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
275 | Jonah Rowland | So | Johnston | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | 41/44 | 48/51 | 1/1 | 23:12 (1:14) |
23:12 (1:14) |
23:12 (1:14) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
276 | Jonathan Kramer | Sr | Johnston | 22:00.1 | 7:06 | 42/44 | 49/51 | 1/1 | 22:53 (0:53) |
22:53 (0:53) |
22:53 (0:53) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
277 | Jackson Dutcher | Fr | Alexandria | 22:00.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
278 | Jack Szymczyk | Fr | Johnston | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | 43/44 | 50/51 | 1/1 | ||||
279 | Jack Lueder | Wayzata XC Club | 22:14.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
280 | Arseni Ceban | Sr | Johnston | 22:14.6 | 7:11 | 44/44 | 51/51 | 1/1 | ||||
281 | Henry Kirkpatrick | Laughing Waters Run Club | 22:15.7 | 7:11 | ||||||||
282 | Mason Baloun | Sr | Buffalo Bison | 22:21.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
283 | Jack Harbert | Sr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 22:21.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
284 | William Besonen | Sr | Buffalo Bison | 22:22.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
285 | Troy Wymer | So | Shawnee Mission Herd | 22:23.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
286 | Adam Tyrrell | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 22:24.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
287 | Michael Turnbloom | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 22:25.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
288 | Drew Bartle | So | Richfield Distance | 22:25.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
289 | Jacob Noonan | Jr | Richfield Distance | 22:27.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
290 | Christopher Mellado | So | Richfield Distance | 22:27.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
291 | Knut Linne | Jr | Richfield Distance | 22:27.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
292 | Thomas Madrid | Jr | Richfield Distance | 22:27.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
293 | Matthew Popp | So | Richfield Distance | 22:29.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
294 | Dean Aiken | So | Wayzata XC Club | 22:32.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
295 | Peter Schulz | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 22:34.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
296 | Tetsu Matsumoto | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 22:56.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
297 | Beckett Pilling | Jr | Laughing Waters Run Club | 23:00.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
298 | Nathan Dummermuth | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 23:08.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
299 | Elijah Francis | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 23:15.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
300 | Thomas Enriquez | Sr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 23:15.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
301 | William Kaegebein | Fr | Wayzata XC Club | 23:17.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
302 | Wyatt Crane | So | Shawnee Mission Herd | 23:23.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
303 | Lance Keenan | Fr | Austin Area Running Club | 23:31.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
304 | Nate Mullenbach | Austin Area Running Club | 23:32.4 | 7:36 | ||||||||
305 | Isaac Robertson | So | St Paul Central XC Club | 23:36.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
306 | Andrejs Grotans | So | St Paul Central XC Club | 23:52.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
307 | Xavier Walters | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 24:23.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
308 | Gabriel Huss | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 24:24.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
309 | Jonathan Marshall | Wayzata XC Club | 24:43.1 | 7:58 | ||||||||
310 | Michael Dube | Fr | Austin Area Running Club | 24:50.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
311 | Alexander Jacobsen | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 25:06.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
312 | Grady Hennen | Sr | St Paul Central XC Club | 25:07.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
313 | Declan Nielsen | Sr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 25:09.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
314 | Quentin Freeman | Wayzata XC Club | 25:15.5 | 8:09 | ||||||||
315 | Finn Power Tiffin | Jr | St Paul Central XC Club | 25:18.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
316 | Milo Powers Tiffin | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 25:18.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
317 | Noah Tonneson | So | St Paul Central XC Club | 25:18.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
318 | Keyvan Pouladian | Jr | St Paul Central XC Club | 25:59.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
319 | Samuel Rowell | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 25:59.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
320 | Quin Carlson | Jr | Laughing Waters Run Club | 26:21.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
321 | Jude Hovland | Austin Area Running Club | 26:22.8 | 8:31 | ||||||||
322 | Tristan Francis | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 26:23.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
323 | Ben Heller-wolverton | Fr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 26:38.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
324 | Nico Healey | Fr | St Paul Central XC Club | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
325 | Jack Coddington | Jr | Shawnee Mission Herd | 27:30.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roseville 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:53 |
81:46 16:21 5:17 |
75 | Robert Mechura So 15:07 4:52 1 |
Bennett Harrison-michael Sr 15:51 5:07 3 |
Owen Zupancich Jr 16:53 5:27 21 |
Brandon Vo Sr 16:56 5:28 23 |
Elijah Wolf Sr 17:00 5:29 27 |
Maceo Young Sr 17:26 5:37 50 |
Aaron Richardson Sr 17:42 5:43 71 |
2 | HCXC 7-5-4-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
84:22 16:52 5:27 |
120 | Jack Hoppe Sr 16:20 5:16 8 |
Lev Dougherty Fr 16:38 5:22 15 |
Thomas Avra Jr 16:58 5:28 24 |
Jack Nelson Jr 17:12 5:33 34 |
Kees Van Oosbree Sr 17:15 5:34 39 |
Gavin Hansen Jr 17:43 5:43 73 |
Elijah Berg - 18:11 5:52 88 |
3 | Omaha Bluejays 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
84:51 16:58 5:28 |
161 | Paul Youell Jr 16:18 5:15 7 |
Dennis Chapman Jr 16:34 5:21 14 |
Jacob Finney Jr 16:55 5:28 22 |
Eli Jones Jr 17:26 5:37 51 |
Owen Jensen Jr 17:38 5:41 67 |
Aidan Mcgarry Jr 17:50 5:45 75 |
Andrew Sauer Jr 18:08 5:51 85 |
4 | Buffalo Bison 3-2-6-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
84:56 16:59 5:29 |
162 | Andrew Macheel Sr 16:13 5:14 4 |
Wesley Wistrom So 16:33 5:20 13 |
Luke Huss Sr 17:20 5:36 45 |
Dexter Huss So 17:21 5:36 46 |
Jacob Macheel So 17:28 5:38 54 |
Collin Berg Jr 18:10 5:52 86 |
Kumail Akram So 18:16 5:53 91 |
5 | Laughing Waters Run Club 11-9-9-8-5 Gap: 0:39 |
85:42 17:08 5:32 |
164 | Luke Seuntjens Sr 16:46 5:25 18 |
Liam Laddusaw Sr 17:06 5:31 29 |
Kristian Kosterec Jr 17:09 5:32 31 |
Makai Bates So 17:15 5:34 37 |
Finn Christiansen Jr 17:26 5:37 49 |
Noah Hamburge So 18:31 5:58 108 |
Justin Nakatani Sr 18:32 5:59 109 |
6 | Shawnee Mission Herd 9-6-5-5-6 Gap: 1:11 |
85:28 17:06 5:31 |
182 | Diego Rojas Jr 16:29 5:19 11 |
Gage Chapman Sr 16:43 5:24 17 |
Gavin Montagne Jr 17:06 5:31 28 |
Spencer Pye Jr 17:29 5:38 56 |
Nathan Schweiger So 17:41 5:42 70 |
Nick Eytcheson Jr 18:26 5:57 101 |
Kaden Richardson Jr 18:43 6:02 113 |
7 | Mustangs 10-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:13 |
85:51 17:10 5:32 |
189 | Elias Arbuckle So 16:39 5:22 16 |
Jack Every Jr 16:49 5:26 20 |
Aj Angus Jr 17:13 5:33 35 |
Alex Pries Jr 17:18 5:35 42 |
Cael Ramsey Fr 17:52 5:46 76 |
||
8 | Axemen DC 8-3-2-5-8 Gap: 1:36 |
85:28 17:06 5:31 |
194 | Will Termont Jr 16:26 5:18 9 |
Carson Maish Sr 16:28 5:19 10 |
Brett Kurschner Sr 16:33 5:20 12 |
Isaac Schouten Jr 17:59 5:48 81 |
Ashton Niemi Sr 18:02 5:49 82 |
Carson Turn Jr 20:17 6:32 132 |
|
9 | Johnston 15-13-12-11-9 Gap: 0:20 |
86:43 17:21 5:36 |
227 | Owen Martin Jr 17:11 5:33 33 |
Calahan Rourke Jr 17:13 5:33 36 |
Ben Neville Jr 17:19 5:35 43 |
Jack Meyer Jr 17:29 5:38 57 |
Grant Tack Sr 17:31 5:39 58 |
Logan Brustkern So 17:33 5:40 61 |
Coen Gibson Sr 17:34 5:40 64 |
9 | Purple Swarm 14-14-13-10-9 Gap: 0:21 |
86:45 17:21 5:36 |
227 | Sam Parker Fr 17:11 5:32 32 |
Corbin Oswald So 17:16 5:34 40 |
Don Agisha Sr 17:17 5:35 41 |
Daniel Webster Jr 17:29 5:38 55 |
Aj Mosqueda So 17:32 5:39 59 |
Nathan Stocker Jr 18:35 6:00 110 |
|
11 | Hornets 2-11-10-12-11 Gap: 2:24 |
86:22 17:16 5:34 |
260 | Jack Leuer So 15:38 5:03 2 |
Spencer Vold Sr 17:25 5:37 48 |
David Guyse Jr 17:28 5:38 53 |
Tanon Jacobson Sr 17:48 5:45 74 |
Alton Ahamed Fr 18:03 5:49 83 |
Carter Erickson Sr 18:19 5:54 95 |
Gavin Flavin Fr 18:28 5:57 104 |
12 | Falcons NXR 5-7-8-9-12 Gap: 2:47 |
87:12 17:26 5:38 |
262 | Bennett Meoli Sr 16:15 5:15 6 |
Conner Doherty Jr 17:00 5:29 26 |
Jonah Thiele Sr 17:20 5:35 44 |
Carter France Sr 17:35 5:40 65 |
Rylan Trout So 19:02 6:08 121 |
Colin Baker Sr 19:20 6:14 125 |
Cole Burkholder Sr 20:23 6:35 133 |
13 | St Paul Central XC Club 12-10-11-13-13 Gap: 2:00 |
88:46 17:45 5:44 |
328 | Samuel Lindner Sr 16:48 5:25 19 |
Matthew O'hara - 17:08 5:32 30 |
Henry Brandt Jr 17:33 5:40 60 |
Edward Gronau Jr 18:30 5:58 105 |
Jacob King Jr 18:48 6:04 114 |
Eric Walsh Jr 18:58 6:07 119 |
Adrian Haugee Sr 19:13 6:12 124 |
14 | Stevens Point Distance Crew 16-16-16-14-14 Gap: 1:03 |
88:40 17:44 5:43 |
340 | Matt Frank So 17:15 5:34 38 |
Trent Leonard Sr 17:34 5:40 63 |
Ty Hojnacki Jr 17:39 5:41 69 |
Caden O'connell Jr 17:54 5:46 77 |
Ian Roloff So 18:18 5:54 93 |
Andrew Ketchum Sr 18:23 5:56 99 |
Michael Friese Sr 18:38 6:01 111 |
15 | Team Swanson 13-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:22 |
88:54 17:47 5:44 |
347 | Evan Mitchell Sr 16:58 5:28 25 |
Ian O'neal Sr 17:34 5:40 62 |
Carter Tomac So 17:58 5:48 79 |
Easton Volk So 18:04 5:50 84 |
Dylan Cooper Jr 18:20 5:55 97 |
Aidan Adkins So 18:28 5:57 103 |
Francisco Juarez Jr 18:53 6:05 116 |
16 | Team Kachow 4-12-14-16-16 Gap: 2:24 |
89:13 17:51 5:45 |
371 | Quinlan Andrews So 16:14 5:14 5 |
Jonah Majerus So 17:24 5:37 47 |
Conner Cernohous Sr 18:25 5:57 100 |
Hudsen Smith Sr 18:31 5:58 107 |
Sam Majerus Jr 18:38 6:01 112 |
||
17 | Southwest Lincoln 19-17-17-17-17 Gap: 0:37 |
89:44 17:57 5:47 |
397 | Jack Wagner Sr 17:38 5:41 68 |
Connor Rowe So 17:43 5:43 72 |
Harrison Harvey Sr 17:55 5:47 78 |
Noah Smith So 18:13 5:53 89 |
Caleb Sajevic Sr 18:15 5:53 90 |
Alex Bohling Jr 18:31 5:58 106 |
Caden Allerheiligen Sr 18:51 6:05 115 |
18 | Wayzata XC Club 20-19-18-18-18 Gap: 0:22 |
91:14 18:15 5:53 |
460 | William Strommen Jr 17:59 5:48 80 |
Will Chabot - 18:18 5:54 92 |
Isak Arnold Sr 18:18 5:54 94 |
Ian Holst - 18:19 5:55 96 |
Blake Knutson - 18:20 5:55 98 |
Ryan Sullwold So 18:27 5:57 102 |
Tanner Stoltenberg Fr 18:57 6:07 118 |
19 | Pine Island Panthers 17-18-19-19-19 Gap: 2:20 |
94:54 18:59 6:07 |
548 | Braxton Osterhaus Sr 17:27 5:38 52 |
Evan Ferber Sr 18:56 6:07 117 |
Bo Rosane - 18:59 6:07 120 |
Vaughn Anderson - 19:45 6:22 129 |
Jamison Rosane So 19:47 6:23 130 |
Jesse Olson Sr 20:51 6:44 134 |
|
20 | Austin Area Running Club 18-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:33 |
97:13 19:27 6:16 |
582 | Thomas Herrick Sr 17:37 5:41 66 |
Joseph Hilkin Sr 19:29 6:17 126 |
Thomas Asmus Fr 19:29 6:17 127 |
Joseph Garry Sr 19:29 6:17 128 |
Jonas Hovland Fr 21:10 6:50 135 |
Archer Jovaag Sr 21:21 6:53 136 |
Lance Keenan Fr 23:32 7:35 140 |
21 | Richfield Distance 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 4:16 |
98:49 19:46 6:23 |
600 | Aidan Cossette Sr 18:10 5:52 87 |
Casey Gay Sr 19:11 6:11 122 |
Nathan Gay Sr 19:11 6:11 123 |
Tait Johnson So 19:51 6:24 131 |
Drew Bartle So 22:26 7:14 137 |
Jacob Noonan Jr 22:27 7:15 138 |
Christopher Mellado So 22:27 7:15 139 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
88:33 17:43 5:43 |
18 | Logan Brustkern So 17:33 5:40 1 |
Coen Gibson Sr 17:34 5:40 2 |
Jack Brooks Jr 17:40 5:42 3 |
Henry Strauss Jr 17:49 5:45 5 |
Noah Davidson Sr 17:57 5:47 7 |
Tay Ohr-rottler Fr 17:57 5:47 8 |
John Widtfelt Fr 17:59 5:48 9 |
2 | Omaha Bluejays 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
91:12 18:14 5:53 |
71 | Aidan Mcgarry Jr 17:50 5:45 6 |
Andrew Sauer Jr 18:08 5:51 10 |
Michael Sauer Jr 18:09 5:51 11 |
Jack Goltl Jr 18:15 5:53 14 |
Jack Vanmoorleghem So 18:51 6:05 30 |
Ignatius Vogel So 20:23 6:35 56 |
|
3 | HCXC 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
92:14 18:27 5:57 |
100 | Gavin Hansen Jr 17:43 5:43 4 |
Elijah Berg - 18:11 5:52 13 |
Matthew Olmanson Jr 18:23 5:56 16 |
Gabe Hansen - 18:23 5:56 17 |
Isaiah Boerner So 19:34 6:19 50 |
||
4 | Shawnee Mission Herd 6-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:30 |
93:38 18:44 6:02 |
133 | Nick Eytcheson Jr 18:26 5:57 19 |
Kaden Richardson Jr 18:43 6:02 26 |
Ryder Burdette So 18:45 6:03 27 |
Tate Coe Fr 18:49 6:04 28 |
Gavin Williams Jr 18:56 6:06 33 |
Joseph Beecher Fr 19:19 6:14 45 |
Hank Bannen So 19:40 6:21 53 |
5 | Southwest Lincoln 8-8-6-6-5 Gap: 0:30 |
94:09 18:50 6:04 |
150 | Alex Bohling Jr 18:31 5:58 21 |
Caden Allerheiligen Sr 18:51 6:05 29 |
Isaak Hogeland Jr 18:51 6:05 31 |
Cole Cover Fr 18:55 6:06 32 |
Cade Cover Fr 19:01 6:08 37 |
Mccartney Fitzgerald Sr 19:06 6:10 41 |
Camron Myers Sr 19:07 6:10 42 |
6 | Buffalo Bison 4-4-4-5-6 Gap: 4:11 |
96:57 19:23 6:15 |
162 | Collin Berg Jr 18:10 5:52 12 |
Kumail Akram So 18:16 5:53 15 |
Ryder Zvorak Sr 18:36 6:00 24 |
Tristan Lenton Fr 19:34 6:19 51 |
Mason Baloun Sr 22:21 7:13 60 |
William Besonen Sr 22:23 7:13 61 |
|
7 | Wayzata XC Club 7-9-8-8-7 Gap: 0:36 |
94:31 18:54 6:06 |
169 | Ryan Sullwold So 18:27 5:57 20 |
Tanner Stoltenberg Fr 18:57 6:07 34 |
Mitaunshu Agrawal So 19:00 6:08 36 |
Jaden Van Heel So 19:03 6:09 39 |
James Kohrt Fr 19:03 6:09 40 |
Noah Lafrance - 19:37 6:20 52 |
Aidan Coutu So 19:40 6:21 54 |
8 | Stevens Point Distance Crew 5-5-6-7-8 Gap: 1:09 |
94:59 19:00 6:08 |
176 | Andrew Ketchum Sr 18:23 5:56 18 |
Michael Friese Sr 18:38 6:01 25 |
Suresh Keefe Sr 19:02 6:09 38 |
Donovan Menningen Jr 19:23 6:15 46 |
Holden Knade-stingle Jr 19:32 6:18 49 |
||
9 | St Paul Central XC Club 10-10-10-9-9 Gap: 0:28 |
96:16 19:15 6:13 |
217 | Eric Walsh Jr 18:58 6:07 35 |
Adrian Haugee Sr 19:13 6:12 43 |
Torte Torstenson Sr 19:16 6:13 44 |
Clyde Berg Fr 19:24 6:15 47 |
Anders Mork Sr 19:26 6:16 48 |
Henry Huron Sr 20:07 6:29 55 |
Leo Rhode Sr 20:45 6:42 57 |
10 | Laughing Waters Run Club 9-6-9-10-10 Gap: 7:51 |
108:42 21:44 7:01 |
242 | Noah Hamburge So 18:31 5:58 22 |
Justin Nakatani Sr 18:32 5:59 23 |
Henry Kirkpatrick - 22:16 7:11 59 |
Beckett Pilling Jr 23:01 7:25 67 |
Quin Carlson Jr 26:22 8:30 71 |
||
11 | Richfield Distance 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 0:02 |
112:19 22:28 7:15 |
320 | Jacob Noonan Jr 22:27 7:15 62 |
Christopher Mellado So 22:27 7:15 63 |
Knut Linne Jr 22:27 7:15 64 |
Thomas Madrid Jr 22:27 7:15 65 |
Matthew Popp So 22:30 7:15 66 |
||
12 | Austin Area Running Club 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:02 |
119:38 23:56 7:43 |
337 | Archer Jovaag Sr 21:21 6:53 58 |
Lance Keenan Fr 23:32 7:35 68 |
Nate Mullenbach - 23:32 7:36 69 |
Michael Dube Fr 24:51 8:01 70 |
Jude Hovland - 26:23 8:31 72 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
90:21 18:04 5:50 |
15 | Tay Ohr-rottler Fr 17:57 5:47 1 |
John Widtfelt Fr 17:59 5:48 2 |
Noah Reese So 18:07 5:51 3 |
Ben Herbst Sr 18:08 5:51 4 |
Ben Hansen Sr 18:10 5:52 5 |
Alex Wear Sr 18:14 5:53 6 |
Willie Zhao Jr 18:24 5:56 7 |
2 | Wayzata XC Club 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:13 |
98:37 19:43 6:22 |
59 | Noah Lafrance - 19:37 6:20 9 |
Aidan Coutu So 19:40 6:21 11 |
Wes Peterson - 19:42 6:21 12 |
Dakari Kardor So 19:46 6:23 13 |
Thomas Berndt - 19:51 6:24 14 |
Aiden Murray So 20:03 6:28 17 |
Graham Hedtke Fr 20:13 6:31 19 |
3 | Shawnee Mission Herd 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
99:49 19:58 6:26 |
71 | Joseph Beecher Fr 19:19 6:14 8 |
Hank Bannen So 19:40 6:21 10 |
Adam Baker Sr 20:00 6:27 15 |
Paul Dahlin So 20:02 6:28 16 |
Brandon Bandelier Jr 20:48 6:43 22 |
Ricardo Martinez So 20:53 6:44 23 |
Sullivan Moores So 21:15 6:51 27 |
4 | St Paul Central XC Club 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
103:41 20:44 6:41 |
108 | Henry Huron Sr 20:07 6:29 18 |
Leo Rhode Sr 20:45 6:42 20 |
Oliver Bauch So 20:47 6:42 21 |
Edward Brandt - 20:58 6:46 24 |
Aksel Sutton Fr 21:04 6:48 25 |
Daniel Wynter So 21:06 6:48 26 |
Atticus James Jr 21:23 6:54 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
92:32 18:30 5:58 |
15 | Alex Wear Sr 18:14 5:53 1 |
Willie Zhao Jr 18:24 5:56 2 |
Porter Russell So 18:30 5:58 3 |
Anyaar Mayom Sr 18:37 6:00 4 |
Charles Strauss Sr 18:45 6:03 5 |
Andrew Maitre Jr 18:53 6:05 6 |
Carson Tracy Jr 18:55 6:06 7 |
2 | Wayzata XC Club 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
101:48 20:22 6:34 |
50 | Aiden Murray So 20:03 6:28 8 |
Graham Hedtke Fr 20:13 6:31 9 |
Tyler Jensen So 20:28 6:36 10 |
Noah Swanson Jr 20:30 6:37 11 |
Nicholas Orr Jr 20:34 6:38 12 |
Charlie Foss - 20:42 6:41 13 |
Jude Potratz - 20:48 6:43 14 |
3 | Shawnee Mission Herd 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
107:01 21:24 6:54 |
95 | Ricardo Martinez So 20:53 6:44 15 |
Sullivan Moores So 21:15 6:51 17 |
Edgar Ruiz Fr 21:26 6:55 20 |
Henry Morgan Fr 21:39 6:59 21 |
Adam Steck Fr 21:49 7:02 22 |
Max Tuttle Jr 21:50 7:03 23 |
Luan Nguyen Sr 21:51 7:03 24 |
4 | St Paul Central XC Club 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:19 |
108:45 21:45 7:01 |
104 | Daniel Wynter So 21:06 6:48 16 |
Atticus James Jr 21:23 6:54 18 |
Noah Sherman Fr 21:25 6:54 19 |
Adam Tyrrell Fr 22:25 7:14 25 |
Michael Turnbloom Fr 22:26 7:14 26 |
Peter Schulz Fr 22:34 7:17 27 |
Tetsu Matsumoto Fr 22:57 7:24 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:07 |
94:40 18:56 6:06 |
15 | Andrew Maitre Jr 18:53 6:05 1 |
Carson Tracy Jr 18:55 6:06 2 |
Arthur Chen So 18:56 6:06 3 |
Ben Cheese Fr 18:57 6:07 4 |
Buck Pattinson So 19:00 6:08 5 |
Aidan Fredericks Sr 19:00 6:08 6 |
Carter Gearhart So 19:02 6:08 7 |
2 | Wayzata XC Club 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
104:58 21:00 6:46 |
50 | Charlie Foss - 20:42 6:41 8 |
Jude Potratz - 20:48 6:43 9 |
Shivam Patel - 20:53 6:44 10 |
Henry Wandler - 21:07 6:49 11 |
Luke Schirack - 21:27 6:55 12 |
Jack Lueder - 22:14 7:10 15 |
Dean Aiken So 22:32 7:16 18 |
3 | Shawnee Mission Herd 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
111:34 22:19 7:12 |
81 | Max Tuttle Jr 21:50 7:03 13 |
Luan Nguyen Sr 21:51 7:03 14 |
Jack Harbert Sr 22:21 7:13 16 |
Troy Wymer So 22:24 7:13 17 |
Nathan Dummermuth Fr 23:09 7:28 21 |
Elijah Francis Fr 23:15 7:30 22 |
Thomas Enriquez Sr 23:15 7:30 23 |
4 | St Paul Central XC Club 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:51 |
117:25 23:29 7:35 |
114 | Peter Schulz Fr 22:34 7:17 19 |
Tetsu Matsumoto Fr 22:57 7:24 20 |
Isaac Robertson So 23:37 7:37 24 |
Andrejs Grotans So 23:53 7:42 25 |
Gabriel Huss Sr 24:25 7:52 26 |
Alexander Jacobsen Sr 25:07 8:06 27 |
Grady Hennen Sr 25:07 8:06 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
95:48 19:10 6:11 |
15 | Aidan Fredericks Sr 19:00 6:08 1 |
Carter Gearhart So 19:02 6:08 2 |
Samuel Mcalister Jr 19:06 6:10 3 |
Ian Hurley Jr 19:14 6:12 4 |
Andrew Bogue So 19:27 6:16 5 |
Chase Colton Sr 19:36 6:19 6 |
Nathan Fageroos Sr 19:54 6:25 7 |
2 | Wayzata XC Club 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:01 |
118:02 23:36 7:37 |
63 | Jack Lueder - 22:14 7:10 8 |
Dean Aiken So 22:32 7:16 9 |
William Kaegebein Fr 23:17 7:31 12 |
Jonathan Marshall - 24:43 7:58 15 |
Quentin Freeman - 25:16 8:09 19 |
||
3 | Shawnee Mission Herd 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:54 |
119:27 23:53 7:42 |
66 | Elijah Francis Fr 23:15 7:30 10 |
Thomas Enriquez Sr 23:15 7:30 11 |
Wyatt Crane So 23:24 7:33 13 |
Xavier Walters Fr 24:23 7:52 14 |
Declan Nielsen Sr 25:10 8:07 18 |
Tristan Francis Fr 26:24 8:31 25 |
Ben Heller-wolverton Fr 26:39 8:36 26 |
4 | St Paul Central XC Club 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:12 |
126:10 25:14 8:08 |
96 | Alexander Jacobsen Sr 25:07 8:06 16 |
Grady Hennen Sr 25:07 8:06 17 |
Finn Power Tiffin Jr 25:18 8:10 20 |
Milo Powers Tiffin Fr 25:19 8:10 21 |
Noah Tonneson So 25:19 8:10 22 |
Keyvan Pouladian Jr 26:00 8:23 23 |
Samuel Rowell Fr 26:00 8:23 24 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
100:11 20:02 6:28 |
15 | Chase Colton Sr 19:36 6:19 1 |
Nathan Fageroos Sr 19:54 6:25 2 |
Tiger Heikes Sr 20:04 6:28 3 |
Rohan Devadas Sr 20:18 6:33 4 |
Luke Wagner Fr 20:20 6:33 5 |
Ben Couvillon Jr 20:50 6:43 6 |
Eli Mcgee So 20:51 6:43 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
106:33 21:19 6:52 |
15 | Ben Couvillon Jr 20:50 6:43 1 |
Eli Mcgee So 20:51 6:43 2 |
Carson Colton Fr 21:30 6:56 3 |
Nathan Tischer Fr 21:33 6:57 4 |
Jacob Rowland Fr 21:51 7:03 5 |
Jonah Rowland So 21:58 7:05 6 |
Jonathan Kramer Sr 22:00 7:06 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.