Johnston Results from the Roy Griak Invite at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/25/10
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clock, Amber | Sr | V | 21:47 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 219/491 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 22/54 | 22:41.2 (0:54,4.0) |
22:41.2 (0:54,4.0) |
22:41.2 (0:54,4.0) |
22:41 (0:54,4.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Davis, Megan | Jr | V | 22:44.2 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 327/491 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 26/49 | 21:37.3 | 21:37.3 | 21:37 | ||
Eaves, Alyssa | Sr | V | 22:16.4 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 272/491 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 21/50 | 22:11.7 | 22:11.7 | 21:26 | 21:26 | |
Eppard, Bailey | So | V | 20:01.1 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 37/491 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 28/60 | 20:58.2 (0:57,4.5) |
20:58.2 (0:57,4.5) |
20:58.2 (0:57,4.5) |
20:58 (0:57,4.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Foldes, Kenzie | Fr | V | 21:26.9 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 167/491 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 18/55 | |||||
Kleve, Maddie | Jr | V | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 43/491 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 9/57 | |||||
Sinclair, Lydia | Fr | V | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 132/491 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 22/55 | |||||
Trow, Brittany | Sr | V | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | 3.1 | 383/491 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 24/45 | 20:56 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 16/54 | 104:23 1:46 |
3.1 | 6:44 | 6:27 | 7:02 | 557 | 6:24 | 108:09 (3:46,3.5) |
108:09 (3:46,3.5) |
103:11 | 103:11 | #SoleSisters!!! (LY, LR) | Bailey Eppard (34), Maddie Kleve (40), Lydia Sinclair (123), Kenzie Foldes (155), Amber Clock (205) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allie Woodward | Sr | Notre Dame | 18:22.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Olivia Anderson | Jr | Cherry Creek | 18:34.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Shelby Houlihan | Sr | Sioux City East | 18:37.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
4 | Emma-Lisa Murphy | Jr | Whitefish Bay | 19:01.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Maddie Reynolds | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 19:06.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Maddie Hibshman | Sr | Onalaska | 19:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Cassidy Soli | So | Champlin Park | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Rebecca Rethwisch | Sr | Iowa City High | 19:16.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
9 | Nicole Criner | So | West Des Moines Valley | 19:17.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Anna French | Wayzata | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | ||||||||
11 | Tanelle Berard | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Jordan Mathes | Jr | Mountain View (ID) | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Taylor Perkins | So | Lakeville North | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Vivian Hett | Fr | Burnsville | 19:28.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Erin Danielson | So | Iowa City High | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Megan Yuan | Jr | St Ignatius | 19:32.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Janssen | So | Moorhead | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
18 | Katie Wetzstein | Jr | Hudson | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Abbi Aspengren | Sr | Elk River | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
20 | Emily Kelly | Jr | Chippewa Falls | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Williams | Fr | Cherry Creek | 19:40.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Karissa Schweizer | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 19:42.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Kaitlyn McLeod | Sr | Raymore-Peculiar | 19:43.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Kaila Urick | Sr | Chaska | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
25 | Mickey Malmgren | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Valerie Mitchell | Jr | Mountain View (ID) | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Kelli Ellingson | Sr | Mountain View (ID) | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Emma Johnson | Jr | Lakeville North | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Anna Holdiman | So | Waverly-Shell Rock | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Mackenzie Eland | Jr | Burlington | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Angie McGraw | So | Mountain View (ID) | 19:54.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Paige Skorseth | So | River Falls | 19:57.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
33 | Megan Brown | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 19:58.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Megan Bren | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 19:58.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Moran Lonning | Sr | Decorah | 19:58.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Shelby Huffaker | So | University City | 20:01.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Bailey Eppard | So | Johnston | 20:01.1 | 6:27 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 28/60 | 20:58 (0:57) |
20:58 (0:57) |
20:58 (0:57) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Kelsey Coulter | Sr | White Bear Lake | 20:01.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Anna Gessell | Sr | Brainerd | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Allie Vaughan | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 20:03.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Allison Ternes | Fr | White Bear Lake | 20:03.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Stephanie Murray | So | Rochester Century | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Maddie Kleve | Jr | Johnston | 20:04 | 6:28 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 9/57 | ||||
44 | Carly Bertsch | So | Davies | 20:04.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Alana Dechtman | So | Cherry Creek | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Grim | Fr | Rosemount | 20:06.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Lucy Ramquist | Sr | River Falls | 20:07.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Sharmila Ahmed | Sr | Burnsville | 20:08.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Bethany Kozak | Fr | White Bear Lake | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Vanessa Miller | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
51 | Taylor McDonald | So | Totino-Grace | 20:11.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Lydia Saggau | So | West Des Moines Valley | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Katie Bye | Davies | 20:12.2 | 6:31 | ||||||||
54 | Sarah Poirier | Jr | Wausau West | 20:12.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Kate Maxcy | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 20:14.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Kierra Kohlbeck | Fr | Wausau West | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Rebekah Bosler | Fr | Cherry Creek | 20:17.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Erin Baker | Fr | Grand Rapids | 20:17.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Alana Fischer | Sr | Bismarck | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
60 | Chelsea Schlegel | So | Elk River | 20:20.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
61 | Bailey Drewes | Bemidji State | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | ||||||||
62 | McKenzie Carney | Fr | Theodore Roosevelt | 20:20.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Kayla Goeman | Sr | Hopkins | 20:21.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Michelle Krezonoski | Sr | Sir Winston Churchil... | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
65 | Shana Kelly | So | Decorah | 20:22.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
66 | Kelsey Zastoupil | Jr | Davies | 20:24.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
67 | Marissa Matushak | Fr | Wausau West | 20:25.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
68 | Frances Payne | Jr | Rochester Mayo | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
69 | Diane Hubbell | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 20:26.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
70 | Kim Krezonoski | Sr | Sir Winston Churchil... | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
71 | Natalie Powell | Jr | River Falls | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
72 | Ashley Comstock | Sr | Rosemount | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
73 | Joey Bosserman | So | Seattle Prep | 20:32.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | Anne Ferguson | Sr | Eastview | 20:33.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Megan Holmes | Sr | Brainerd | 20:33.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Lindsey Kuster | So | Cherry Creek | 20:33.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Maddie Moyer | Sr | Burlington | 20:35.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Peterson | Sr | Forest Lake | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Kelly Olson | Sr | Bloomington Jefferson | 20:35.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | Ellen Carman | Fr | Iowa City High | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
81 | Nichole Svendsen | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:36.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
82 | Brittany Brownotter | So | Bismarck | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
83 | Lydia Martin | Sr | Marshalltown | 20:37.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
84 | Laura Anderson | Sr | River Falls | 20:38.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
85 | Katie McDaniels | So | Mounds View | 20:38.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
86 | Alayna Sonnesyn | Fr | Wayzata | 20:38.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Selamawit Shannon-... | Jr | Hopkins | 20:38.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Taylor Archibald | Fr | Bay Port | 20:38.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | McKenna Evans | Fr | Wayzata | 20:39.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
90 | Jenna Truedson | Bemidji State | 20:40.7 | 6:40 | ||||||||
91 | Kayla Wald | So | Bismarck | 20:40.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
92 | Madeline Hinck | So | Hopkins | 20:41.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
93 | Kathryn Keller-Mil... | Sr | Wayzata | 20:41.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
94 | Aislinn Pomfret | Jr | River Falls | 20:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
95 | Katherine Lowrey | So | Chaska | 20:44.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
96 | Emma Huston | Jr | Theodore Roosevelt | 20:45.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
97 | Meg Van de Loo | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 20:45.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
98 | Renee Clarke | So | 20:45.5 | 6:42 | ||||||||
99 | Jessica Johnson | Jr | Shawnee Mission Nort... | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
100 | Michelle Ferguson | Sr | Lakeville North | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
101 | Ali Oppel | So | Pleasant Valley | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
102 | Kenzie Vicker | Sr | Whitefish Bay | 20:46.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | Kim Truedson | Bemidji State | 20:46.5 | 6:42 | ||||||||
104 | Emma Benner | Forest Lake | 20:46.7 | 6:42 | ||||||||
105 | Ally Spiroff | Sr | Whitefish Bay | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
106 | Jamie Burr | Sr | Onalaska | 20:48.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Sarah Mauel | Jr | Bay Port | 20:48.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
108 | Meg Richardson | Jr | Iowa City High | 20:49.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Paige D'Heilly | So | Coon Rapids | 20:49.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
110 | Katie Craighead | Jr | Cherry Creek | 20:50.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
111 | Talia Berndt | Sr | Wayzata | 20:51.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
112 | Ashley Clark | Jr | Mounds View | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
113 | Tori Grund | Jr | Rosemount | 20:53.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
114 | Avery Malmgren | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 20:53.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
115 | Elsie Myers | Fr | Bay Port | 20:53.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
116 | Racole Karels | Fr | Perham | 20:54.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
117 | Lauren Domski | Sr | Woodbury | 20:54.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
118 | Rachel Lukas | So | Onalaska | 20:55.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
119 | Haley Dodd | So | Wausau West | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
120 | Abbie Vaughan | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
121 | Roxanne Esquivel | Jr | University City | 20:56.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
122 | Brittney Johnson | Sr | Mounds View | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
123 | Leah Bolon | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 20:56.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
124 | Erin Wetzstein | Fr | Hudson | 20:57.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
125 | Ariel Hayward | Jr | Rochester Century | 20:57.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
126 | Sam Mckinnon | Fr | Mountain View (ID) | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
127 | Harper Beasley | Jr | Iowa City High | 20:59.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
128 | Sarah Barnes | Jr | Shawnee Mission Nort... | 21:00.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
129 | Marla Keyes | So | St Ignatius | 21:00.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
130 | Bryn Balls-Barker | So | Wayzata | 21:01.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
131 | Ashley Newson | So | Raymore-Peculiar | 21:02.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
132 | Lydia Sinclair | Fr | Johnston | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 22/55 | ||||
133 | Sara Heegaard | Sr | Hopkins | 21:04.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
134 | Dana Pralle | Sr | Wayzata | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
135 | Katie Larson | Sr | Mountain View (ID) | 21:06.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
136 | Jane Koch | Burnsville | 21:07.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
137 | Sophia Volk | So | University City | 21:07.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
138 | Dana Langseth | Jr | Seattle Prep | 21:08.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
139 | Holly Winberg | Jr | Forest Lake | 21:09.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
140 | Rebecca Yeh | Sr | Brainerd | 21:09.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
141 | Anne Leners | So | Pleasant Valley | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
142 | Carly Clawson | Sr | Seattle Prep | 21:11.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
143 | Katie Nelson | So | Shawnee Mission Nort... | 21:11.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
144 | Tayler Polomny | Sr | Moorhead | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
145 | Hannah Borowsky | Sr | Hopkins | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
146 | Lexi Zeis | Fr | Bismarck | 21:13.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
147 | Mary Klecker | Jr | Hopkins | 21:14.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
148 | Bridget Burkard | Sr | Rosemount | 21:15.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
149 | Shannon Thomas | Sr | Shawnee Mission Nort... | 21:16.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
150 | Kailea Bogner | Sr | Raymore-Peculiar | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
151 | Ellie Hrdina | So | Wausau West | 21:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
152 | Emma Buchanan | Fr | Theodore Roosevelt | 21:20.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
153 | Sara Coffey | Fr | Whitefish Bay | 21:20.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
154 | Courtney Bruns | So | Iowa City High | 21:21.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
155 | Addie Schumaucher | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
156 | Kirsten Farr | Fr | Bay Port | 21:22.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
157 | Samantha Broughten | Sr | Lakeville North | 21:22.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
158 | Shannon Nelson | Jr | Forest Lake | 21:23.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
159 | Sarah Klecker | So | Hopkins | 21:23.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
160 | Karissa Martens | Sr | Coon Rapids | 21:23.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
161 | Brenna German | So | Pleasant Valley | 21:23.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
162 | Tia Harris | Sr | River Falls | 21:24.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
163 | Chelsea Finley | Sr | Bismarck | 21:25.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
164 | Josie Rieber | So | Holmen | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
165 | Amanda Wharton | Fr | Raymore-Peculiar | 21:25.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
166 | Allison Siglin | So | Iowa City High | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
167 | Kenzie Foldes | Fr | Johnston | 21:26.9 | 6:55 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 18/55 | ||||
168 | Brooke Bierhaus | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
169 | Jordan Summers | Fr | Theodore Roosevelt | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
170 | Paxton Pregel | Fr | Holmen | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
171 | Taylor Rambo | So | Rosemount | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
172 | Claire Bulat | So | Chaska | 21:28.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
173 | Maria West | Fr | Brainerd | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
174 | Hannah Magrum | Jr | Davies | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
175 | Torey Brown | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 21:30.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
176 | Melissa Engstrom | Sr | Coon Rapids | 21:30.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
177 | Erica Johnson | Davies | 21:31.1 | 6:56 | ||||||||
178 | Mackenzie Watson | Sr | Holmen | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
179 | Taybri Irving | So | Rosemount | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
180 | Aspen Anderson | Fr | Grand Rapids | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
181 | Alita Taylor | Jr | Moorhead | 21:32.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
182 | Anna Haugen | So | Elk River | 21:32.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
183 | Emily Bogart | Sr | Theodore Roosevelt | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
184 | Maggie Mahaffa | Sr | Iowa City High | 21:33.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
185 | Hannah Hoekstra | Fr | Totino-Grace | 21:33.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
186 | Cassandra Beseman | Jr | Perham | 21:33.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
187 | Morgan Weber | So | Wausau West | 21:33.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
188 | Amy Ferguson | So | Lakeville North | 21:34.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
189 | Kaitlin Nottestad | Jr | Holmen | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
190 | Elise Topazian | So | Rochester Century | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
191 | Elle Severson | Lakeville North | 21:34.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
192 | Kara Odum | Sr | Cherry Creek | 21:35.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
193 | Sadie Kroll | Fr | Hudson | 21:35.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
194 | Jacqueline Bannon | So | Rochester Mayo | 21:35.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
195 | Brooke Jameson | Jr | Bay Port | 21:36.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
196 | Randi-Kate Canoy | So | Decorah | 21:36.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
197 | Erin Ness | Fr | Elk River | 21:36.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
198 | McKenna Vetter | Davies | 21:37 | 6:58 | ||||||||
199 | Andrea Mogren | Jr | Forest Lake | 21:37.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
200 | Emmy Soltis | Sr | Theodore Roosevelt | 21:37.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
201 | Avery Selberg | Fr | Moorhead | 21:37.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
202 | Emily Holman | Sr | Rochester Century | 21:38.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
203 | Rebecca Brackenwagen | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 21:40.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
204 | Karlee Richards | Sr | Moorhead | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
205 | Laura Thomsen | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 21:42.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
206 | Jenna Urick | So | Chaska | 21:42.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
207 | Melissa Shepherd | So | West Des Moines Valley | 21:42.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
208 | Lyndsie Angus | So | West Des Moines Valley | 21:43.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
209 | Rissa Lane | Jr | Burnsville | 21:43.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
210 | Diana Dreessen | Sr | St Francis | 21:43.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
211 | Emma Blanchard | Sr | Decorah | 21:44.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
212 | Nicole Stewart | Sr | Bismarck | 21:44.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
213 | Rachel Ness | Sr | Elk River | 21:44.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
214 | Courtney Stevens | Jr | Rochester Century | 21:44.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
215 | Kelsey Bock | Jr | Holmen | 21:45.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
216 | Cassie Thobe | Jr | Forest Lake | 21:45.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
217 | Ainslee Neu | So | Woodbury | 21:46.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
218 | Katlyn Johnson | Jr | Holmen | 21:46.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
219 | Amber Clock | Sr | Johnston | 21:47 | 7:02 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 22/54 | 22:41 (0:54) |
22:41 (0:54) |
22:41 (0:54) |
#GDAOS!!! (LY, LR, PR) |
220 | Jane Kallemeyn | Sr | Elk River | 21:47.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
221 | Chloe Matthews | So | West Des Moines Valley | 21:50.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
222 | Lydia Herath | Brainerd | 21:50.7 | 7:03 | ||||||||
223 | Lauren Hindrichs | Sr | Wayzata | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
224 | Emily Twohig | Jr | Woodbury | 21:51.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
225 | Lindsay Vandermause | So | Bay Port | 21:51.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
226 | Katylin Hanson | Sr | Elk River | 21:52.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
227 | Bethany Larson | Fr | Mountain View (ID) | 21:53.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
228 | Jenna Wirkus | So | Whitefish Bay | 21:54.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
229 | Kirstin Angus | Sr | West Des Moines Valley | 21:54.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
230 | Haley Eskierka | So | Lakeville North | 21:54.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
231 | Jessie Herman | So | Wayzata | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
232 | Sarah Shirar | Jr | Marshalltown | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
233 | Nicole Balzer | So | Mounds View | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
234 | Mata Agre | Jr | Wayzata | 21:55.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
235 | Lindsey Burns | Jr | Iowa City High | 21:57.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
236 | Kelsey McDougal | Sr | Theodore Roosevelt | 21:58.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
237 | Allison Kosobud | So | Brainerd | 21:58.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
238 | Anna Bruns | Sr | Iowa City High | 21:59.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
239 | Courtney Branch | Jr | Hopkins | 21:59.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
240 | Kylie LeGate | Fr | Bay Port | 21:59.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
241 | Christine Catlin | Fr | Mounds View | 21:59.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
242 | Samantha Dills | So | Coon Rapids | 22:00.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
243 | Sam Staver | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 22:00.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
244 | Brooke Haesmeyer | So | Eastview | 22:00.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
245 | Miranda Aarons | Sr | Maple Grove | 22:00.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
246 | Anna Hovden | Fr | Decorah | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
247 | Megan Crawford | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
248 | Lynsey Bruns | Sr | Marshalltown | 22:02.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
249 | Riley Broughten | So | Lakeville North | 22:02.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
250 | Abigail Van Bergen | Forest Lake | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | ||||||||
251 | Kaya Baker | So | Grand Rapids | 22:02.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
252 | Heather Lipp | Forest Lake | 22:03 | 7:07 | ||||||||
253 | Wynn Tan | Fr | Marshalltown | 22:03.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
254 | Rachel Wilson | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
255 | Crystin Wilson | Fr | Raymore-Peculiar | 22:04.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
256 | Andrea Louwagie | Sr | Rochester Mayo | 22:04.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
257 | Alyssa Harp | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:04.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
258 | Morgan Illikainen | Sr | Grand Rapids | 22:04.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
259 | Jerlie Jensen | So | Coon Rapids | 22:05.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
260 | Ellie Cardnal | Fr | Eastview | 22:05.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
261 | Haley Watkins | Jr | Eau Claire North | 22:07.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
262 | Maddie Vincent | So | West Des Moines Valley | 22:08.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
263 | Kiara Bock | Fr | Davies | 22:09.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
264 | Breanna Holgate | Jr | Grand Rapids | 22:09.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
265 | Megan Peters | So | Wausau West | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
266 | Leah Karsten | Sr | Rochester Mayo | 22:13.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
267 | Ciarrin Covington | So | Perham | 22:13.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
268 | Brooklyn Beehler | Sr | Bismarck | 22:13.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
269 | Sarah Schutta | Jr | Totino-Grace | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
270 | Morgan Poss | Jr | Onalaska | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
271 | Janelle Yonker | Jr | White Bear Lake | 22:15.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
272 | Alyssa Eaves | Sr | Johnston | 22:16.4 | 7:11 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 21/50 | 22:11.7 | 22:11.7 | 21:26 | |
273 | Elizabeth Wanner | Jr | Totino-Grace | 22:16.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
274 | Julia Turner | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
275 | Abby Selisker | Fr | Brainerd | 22:17.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
276 | Emily Eckberg | Jr | Maple Grove | 22:17.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
277 | Amy Waananen | Sr | Maple Grove | 22:17.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
278 | Brinn Anderson | So | Decorah | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
279 | Ana Nugent | Sr | Totino-Grace | 22:18.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
280 | Kayla Snyder | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 22:19.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
281 | Katie Martinek | Fr | Lakeville North | 22:19.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
282 | Rebecca O'Hotto | Fr | St Francis | 22:20.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
283 | Alexia Kalal | Jr | University City | 22:21.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
284 | Samantha Hendricks | Elk River | 22:23.8 | 7:13 | ||||||||
285 | Rachel Kaiser | Sr | White Bear Lake | 22:24.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
286 | Ali Quarberg | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
287 | Jackie Groshek | Sr | Onalaska | 22:25.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
288 | Stephanie Rouse | Sr | Hopkins | 22:25.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
289 | Ravyn Heckendorf | Fr | Wausau West | 22:26.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
290 | Halima Meisner | Sr | Burlington | 22:26.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
291 | Amanda Wilson | Sr | Lakeville North | 22:26.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
292 | Katie Oleson | Sr | Burlington | 22:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
293 | Lizzie Fudge | Fr | Perham | 22:27.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
294 | Moriah Maternoski | So | Bay Port | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
295 | Nora Crist | Jr | Mounds View | 22:29.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
296 | Ellie Nelson | So | River Falls | 22:29.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
297 | Brittany Koss | Jr | Grand Rapids | 22:30.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
298 | Abby Bunnell | So | Maple Grove | 22:30.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
299 | Devon Hovey | Sr | Decorah | 22:31.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
300 | Sami Smith | Sr | Sioux Falls Washington | 22:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
301 | Laura Goedeke | Sr | Forest Lake | 22:33.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
302 | Grace Lewis | Jr | Seattle Prep | 22:34.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
303 | Alexis Pomietlo | Fr | Chippewa Falls | 22:34.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
304 | Molly Kungel | St Francis | 22:34.8 | 7:17 | ||||||||
305 | Kendall Christian | Sr | Moorhead | 22:35.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
306 | Anna Nelson | So | Coon Rapids | 22:35.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
307 | Sarah Yeh | Fr | Brainerd | 22:36.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
308 | Katie Kiecker | Fr | Coon Rapids | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
309 | Emily Davis | Jr | Rosemount | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
310 | Michaela Quast | Jr | Brainerd | 22:37.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
311 | Justine Jones | Sr | Bay Port | 22:37.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
312 | Jacqueline Pothen | Forest Lake | 22:38.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
313 | Michaela Pfeifer | Fr | Rochester Century | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
314 | Sarah Schwartz | So | Bismarck | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
315 | Abby Snyder | Fr | Marshalltown | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
316 | Nettie Rauch | Sr | Mounds View | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
317 | Amanda Peterson | Jr | Eau Claire North | 22:40.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
318 | Maria Smith | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
319 | Kathryn Schlafke | Sr | White Bear Lake | 22:41.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
320 | Sophie Perron | Fr | White Bear Lake | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
321 | Emily Stafford | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 22:42.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
322 | Heidi Hujik | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:42.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
323 | Megan Bleesr | Sr | Bismarck | 22:43.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
324 | Johannah Kohorst | So | Grand Rapids | 22:43.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
325 | Madison Miler | Jr | Chaska | 22:43.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
326 | Ali Oswald | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 22:44.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
327 | Megan Davis | Jr | Johnston | 22:44.2 | 7:20 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 26/49 | 21:37.3 | 21:37.3 | ||
328 | Diana Schreier | Sr | Eastview | 22:45.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
329 | Courtney Dutton | Sr | Coon Rapids | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
330 | Tiffany Thompson | Jr | Holmen | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
331 | Molly Ervin | Sr | Sioux Falls Washington | 22:47.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
332 | Stefani Weimholt | Fr | Coon Rapids | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
333 | Emily Garcia | Jr | Whitefish Bay | 22:48.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
334 | Amanda Tveite | Sr | Bloomington Jefferson | 22:48.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
335 | Shelby Varney | Jr | Decorah | 22:49.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
336 | Lucile Wilson | Sr | Bloomington Jefferson | 22:49.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
337 | Val Killam | Sr | Bloomington Jefferson | 22:49.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
338 | Chastin Leikas | Fr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 22:49.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
339 | Tessa Haussler | Jr | Bismarck | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
340 | Maaike Frerking | Fr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 22:50.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
341 | Monica Zunick | Fr | Seattle Prep | 22:50.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
342 | Taylor Bertsch | Jr | Davies | 22:50.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
343 | Jenna Brandel | Fr | Eastview | 22:50.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
344 | Sara Blagg | Jr | Marshalltown | 22:50.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
345 | Martha Dibb | Sr | Holmen | 22:51.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
346 | Sarah Openshaw | Jr | University City | 22:51.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
347 | Genna Brakob | Fr | Maple Grove | 22:51.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
348 | Kayla Moser | So | Wausau West | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
349 | Kendall Johnson | Fr | Maple Grove | 22:52.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
350 | Dani Gronhovd | Bemidji State | 22:53 | 7:23 | ||||||||
351 | Tenley Brown | Sr | Whitefish Bay | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
352 | Kelly Skaer | Fr | Holmen | 22:55.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
353 | Sydney Karels | Perham | 22:56.4 | 7:24 | ||||||||
354 | Olivia Woyak | Fr | Onalaska | 22:56.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
355 | Laura Edwards | Bemidji State | 22:57.2 | 7:24 | ||||||||
356 | Katie LeTourneau | Jr | White Bear Lake | 23:01.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
357 | Dakotah Bullen | So | St Francis | 23:01.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
358 | Jane Hannula | So | Coon Rapids | 23:01.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
359 | Hayley Stephens | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
360 | Shanti Tirner | Sr | Eastview | 23:02.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
361 | Brooklyn Contreras | Jr | Marshalltown | 23:03.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
362 | CC Hughes | So | Theodore Roosevelt | 23:04.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
363 | Elise Nolte | So | Onalaska | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
364 | Maddie Cavanagh | So | Seattle Prep | 23:04.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
365 | Jenna McElroy | Sr | Champlin Park | 23:04.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
366 | Annie Youngblood | Fr | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
367 | Harper Mccauley | Sr | Mounds View | 23:06.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
368 | Sara Feeser | Sr | Rosemount | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
369 | Hannah Botsford | Jr | Bay Port | 23:08.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
370 | Laura Comee | Jr | Burnsville | 23:09.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
371 | Catherine Henning | Woodbury | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
372 | Sara Zent | So | Rochester Mayo | 23:10.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
373 | Allyson Sevold | Sr | Woodbury | 23:11.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
374 | Kelsey Ritner | Sr | Decorah | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
375 | Maria Trescony | Jr | Champlin Park | 23:13.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
376 | Julia Robinson | Jr | Theodore Roosevelt | 23:16.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
377 | Megan Schnobrich | Sr | Chippewa Falls | 23:16.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
378 | Lindsey Schoenecker | Jr | Eastview | 23:17.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
379 | Maria Warner | Fr | Holmen | 23:17.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
380 | Katie Shanahan | Jr | Seattle Prep | 23:18.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
381 | Emily Sell | Sr | Onalaska | 23:18.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
382 | Sandy Komar | Fr | University City | 23:19.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
383 | Brittany Trow | Sr | Johnston | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 24/45 | ||||
384 | Shannon Boyle | Jr | Burlington | 23:19.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
385 | Lisa Ranft | Fr | Burnsville | 23:20.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
386 | Anna Bednarczyk | Fr | Whitefish Bay | 23:21.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
387 | Brittnee Grimshaw | Jr | Burlington | 23:22.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
388 | Sarah Cullen | St Francis | 23:22.4 | 7:32 | ||||||||
389 | Claire Pouliot | So | Chaska | 23:22.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
390 | Cassidy Peterson | Sr | Eastview | 23:23.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
391 | Deven DuCharme | Sr | Hudson | 23:24.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
392 | Mara Wiebke | Fr | Onalaska | 23:25.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
393 | Olivia Bruce | Jr | Rochester Mayo | 23:27.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
394 | Liz Hovden | Jr | Decorah | 23:28.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
395 | Emmarie Heacox | Jr | Eau Claire North | 23:28.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
396 | Monica Delgado | Fr | Onalaska | 23:30.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
397 | Erica Henrikson | Sr | Moorhead | 23:31.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
398 | Mikayla Connel | Bemidji State | 23:31.9 | 7:35 | ||||||||
399 | Lauren Schwinghammer | Sr | Chaska | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
400 | Shauna Staam | So | Eau Claire North | 23:32.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
401 | Dancia Martens | Jr | Bloomington Jefferson | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
402 | Kaitlyn Kleiber | Sr | Rosemount | 23:36.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
403 | Olivia Avery | Fr | Hudson | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
404 | Hannah Mick | Jr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 23:38.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
405 | Marin Sanders | Jr | University City | 23:38.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
406 | Courtney Conroy | Jr | Eastview | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
407 | Valerie Osmonson | Sr | Rochester Century | 23:39.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
408 | Anna VandenBerg | Sr | Sioux Falls Washington | 23:40.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
409 | Kaley Hedberg | Jr | Eastview | 23:41.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
410 | Ashley Steinke | Jr | Chippewa Falls | 23:42.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
411 | Tanya Berns | So | Perham | 23:42.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
412 | Emily Purdham | Fr | White Bear Lake | 23:43.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
413 | Sophia James | Fr | Seattle Prep | 23:43.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
414 | Anna Haywood | Jr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 23:46.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
415 | Kaia Carlson | Jr | Maple Grove | 23:46.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
416 | Jillian Paul | Sr | Chaska | 23:47.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
417 | Ella Sopanen | Jr | Theodore Roosevelt | 23:48.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
418 | Kate Maschan | Sr | University City | 23:48.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
419 | Jolene O'Gorman | Sr | Rochester Century | 23:48.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
420 | Lucy Evans | Sr | Woodbury | 23:49.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
421 | Emma Brokl | Bemidji State | 23:49.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
422 | Jordan Horner | Burnsville | 23:49.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
423 | Gabrielle Jung | Sr | Elk River | 23:50.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
424 | Emily Kirkwold | Sr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 23:50.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
425 | Hannah Dressen | Bemidji State | 23:53.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
426 | Addie Kirschenman | Fr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 23:53.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
427 | Stacy Rudolph | Sr | Champlin Park | 23:53.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
428 | Danielle Cole | Sr | Mounds View | 23:56.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
429 | Sandy Matthews | Fr | Seattle Prep | 23:56.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
430 | Rachael Becker | Bemidji State | 23:59.1 | 7:44 | ||||||||
431 | Karen Marcjan | Jr | Seattle Prep | 23:59.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
432 | Katy Cawdrey | So | University City | 24:00.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
433 | Victoria Kent | Sr | Rochester Mayo | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
434 | Marah Kays | Fr | Eau Claire North | 24:03.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
435 | Afton Limberg | So | Rochester Century | 24:03.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
436 | Lynn Kelly | Jr | Rochester Mayo | 24:06.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
437 | Lesley Lance | Jr | Woodbury | 24:06.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
438 | Jessie Husmann | Sr | Rochester Century | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
439 | Laura Renner | Sr | Mounds View | 24:11.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
440 | Amber Peterson | Bemidji State | 24:15 | 7:49 | ||||||||
441 | Jenny Aarons | Fr | Maple Grove | 24:15.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
442 | Kit Thompson | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 24:16.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
443 | Sarah Schunk | So | Eau Claire North | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
444 | McKinley Moore | Jr | Champlin Park | 24:23.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
445 | Mary Riestenberg | Fr | Perham | 24:25.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
446 | Jenna Marshall | So | Grand Rapids | 24:26.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
447 | Emma Sweere | Fr | Perham | 24:29.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
448 | Alicia Benner | Jr | Chippewa Falls | 24:29.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
449 | Kellyn Barney | So | Perham | 24:30.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
450 | Meghan Tierney | Sr | River Falls | 24:33.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
451 | Tori Felton | Fr | Burnsville | 24:34.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
452 | Jessica Dreier | Sr | Perham | 24:37.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
453 | Maria Torbert | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 24:38.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
454 | Ellen Snyder | Fr | Hudson | 24:38.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
455 | Cecilia Molina Esp... | Sr | Bloomington Jefferson | 24:39.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
456 | Alissa Fisher | Sr | Burnsville | 24:41.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
457 | Hannah Fedje-Johns... | Jr | Grand Rapids | 24:41.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
458 | Brittni Ellefson | Sr | Elk River | 24:43.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
459 | Zoe Harris | Sr | Marshalltown | 24:44.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
460 | Mikayla Cudd | Fr | River Falls | 24:45.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
461 | Megan Johnston | Sr | Maple Grove | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
462 | Katie Class | Jr | Woodbury | 24:51.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
463 | Abby Corrick | So | Burlington | 25:01.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
464 | Macy Logan | Jr | Marshalltown | 25:02.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
465 | Christine Volk | Sr | Champlin Park | 25:03.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
466 | Sarah Kurtz | So | Waverly-Shell Rock | 25:04.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
467 | Miki Robers | So | Hudson | 25:09.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
468 | Laura Dennis | Jr | Rosemount | 25:12.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
469 | Emily Huemann | Sr | Champlin Park | 25:12.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
470 | Hanna Gribble | Jr | River Falls | 25:13.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
471 | Britni Wuestewald | Jr | Sioux Falls Roosevelt | 25:16.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
472 | Caroline Potts | Sr | White Bear Lake | 25:18.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
473 | Abby Geisler | Sr | Grand Rapids | 25:22.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
474 | Izzy Weese | Sr | Chippewa Falls | 25:28.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
475 | Kayla Dornfeld | Fr | Hudson | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
476 | McKenna Gunderson | Sr | Eau Claire North | 25:33.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
477 | Bailey Sauro | Jr | Eau Claire North | 25:54.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
478 | Shannen Ohman | Sr | Eau Claire North | 25:57.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
479 | Bailee Wallace | Fr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 26:09.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
480 | Breanna Spears | So | Waverly-Shell Rock | 26:10.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
481 | Abby Wilkens | So | Waverly-Shell Rock | 26:30.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
482 | Leah Ervin | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
483 | Marki Thompson | Fr | Hudson | 26:48.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
484 | Kristen Nowak | So | Chippewa Falls | 26:49.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
485 | Sarah O'Driscoll | So | Chippewa Falls | 26:49.4 | 8:39 | |||||||
486 | Amanda Dahl | Jr | Woodbury | 26:52.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
487 | Anna Meier | Fr | Eau Claire North | 26:53.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
488 | Liz Rucker | So | Waverly-Shell Rock | 27:21.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
489 | Sarah Cashman | Jr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 27:22.6 | 8:50 | |||||||
490 | Abby Johnson | Woodbury | 27:36.1 | 8:54 | ||||||||
491 | Erica Kalsow | Jr | Champlin Park | 29:49.2 | 9:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowling Catholic 9-4-3-2-1 Gap: 1:05 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
177 | Tanelle Berard Sr 19:22 6:15 9 |
Karissa Schweizer Fr 19:42 6:21 19 |
Allie Vaughan Jr 20:03 6:28 37 |
Vanessa Miller So 20:11 6:30 47 |
Diane Hubbell Jr 20:26 6:36 65 |
Nichole Svendsen Fr 20:36 6:39 76 |
Abbie Vaughan Fr 20:56 6:45 113 |
2 | Cherry Creek 1-1-2-3-2 Gap: 1:59 |
99:11 19:50 6:24 |
186 | Olivia Anderson Jr 18:35 6:00 1 |
Ryan Williams Fr 19:41 6:21 18 |
Alana Dechtman So 20:05 6:29 42 |
Rebekah Bosler Fr 20:17 6:33 54 |
Lindsey Kuster So 20:34 6:38 71 |
Katie Craighead Jr 20:51 6:43 103 |
Kara Odum Sr 21:35 6:58 179 |
3 | Mountain View (ID) 10-5-1-1-3 Gap: 1:36 |
99:49 19:58 6:26 |
204 | Jordan Mathes Jr 19:22 6:15 10 |
Valerie Mitchell Jr 19:46 6:23 23 |
Kelli Ellingson Sr 19:48 6:23 24 |
Angie McGraw So 19:55 6:25 28 |
Sam Mckinnon Fr 20:58 6:46 119 |
Katie Larson Sr 21:07 6:49 126 |
Bethany Larson Fr 21:53 7:04 212 |
4 | River Falls 21-11-9-5-4 Gap: 0:45 |
101:55 20:23 6:35 |
307 | Paige Skorseth So 19:58 6:26 29 |
Lucy Ramquist Sr 20:07 6:29 44 |
Natalie Powell Jr 20:29 6:36 66 |
Laura Anderson Sr 20:38 6:39 79 |
Aislinn Pomfret Jr 20:43 6:41 89 |
Tia Harris Sr 21:25 6:54 150 |
Ellie Nelson So 22:30 7:15 263 |
5 | Iowa City High 6-1-4-4-5 Gap: 1:43 |
101:10 20:14 6:32 |
315 | Rebecca Rethwisch Sr 19:16 6:13 6 |
Erin Danielson So 19:29 6:17 13 |
Ellen Carman Fr 20:36 6:39 75 |
Meg Richardson Jr 20:49 6:43 101 |
Harper Beasley Jr 20:59 6:46 120 |
Courtney Bruns So 21:21 6:53 143 |
Allison Siglin So 21:27 6:55 154 |
6 | Pleasant Valley 3-3-6-6-6 Gap: 2:04 |
101:43 20:21 6:34 |
358 | Maddie Reynolds Fr 19:06 6:10 3 |
Mickey Malmgren Fr 19:46 6:23 22 |
Ali Oppel So 20:46 6:42 94 |
Avery Malmgren Sr 20:54 6:44 107 |
Anne Leners So 21:10 6:50 132 |
Brenna German So 21:24 6:54 149 |
Brooke Bierhaus Sr 21:27 6:55 156 |
7 | Wayzata 8-14-12-7-7 Gap: 1:30 |
102:13 20:27 6:36 |
365 | Anna French - 19:21 6:15 8 |
Alayna Sonnesyn Fr 20:39 6:40 81 |
McKenna Evans Fr 20:40 6:40 84 |
Kathryn Keller-Mil... Sr 20:42 6:41 88 |
Talia Berndt Sr 20:51 6:44 104 |
Bryn Balls-Barker So 21:02 6:47 121 |
Dana Pralle Sr 21:05 6:48 125 |
8 | Wausau West 32-20-11-10-8 Gap: 1:07 |
103:09 20:38 6:39 |
419 | Sarah Poirier Jr 20:13 6:31 51 |
Kierra Kohlbeck Fr 20:16 6:32 53 |
Marissa Matushak Fr 20:25 6:35 63 |
Haley Dodd So 20:56 6:45 112 |
Ellie Hrdina So 21:19 6:53 140 |
Morgan Weber So 21:34 6:57 174 |
Megan Peters So 22:11 7:09 239 |
9 | Lakeville North 11-6-8-9-9 Gap: 2:12 |
102:53 20:35 6:38 |
449 | Taylor Perkins So 19:22 6:15 11 |
Emma Johnson Jr 19:48 6:23 25 |
Michelle Ferguson Sr 20:46 6:42 93 |
Samantha Broughten Sr 21:23 6:54 145 |
Amy Ferguson So 21:34 6:57 175 |
Elle Severson - 21:35 6:58 178 |
Haley Eskierka So 21:55 7:04 214 |
10 | West Des Moines Valley 7-7-5-8-10 Gap: 2:25 |
102:57 20:35 6:39 |
464 | Nicole Criner So 19:18 6:13 7 |
Lydia Saggau So 20:12 6:31 49 |
Kate Maxcy Jr 20:14 6:32 52 |
Torey Brown Jr 21:31 6:56 163 |
Melissa Shepherd So 21:43 7:00 193 |
Lyndsie Angus So 21:43 7:00 194 |
Chloe Matthews So 21:50 7:03 207 |
11 | Davies 29-15-10-11-11 Gap: 1:27 |
103:41 20:44 6:41 |
480 | Carly Bertsch So 20:05 6:29 41 |
Katie Bye - 20:12 6:31 50 |
Kelsey Zastoupil Jr 20:24 6:35 62 |
Hannah Magrum Jr 21:29 6:56 162 |
Erica Johnson - 21:31 6:56 165 |
McKenna Vetter - 21:37 6:58 185 |
Kiara Bock Fr 22:10 7:09 237 |
12 | Hopkins 37-26-20-14-12 Gap: 0:52 |
103:59 20:48 6:43 |
488 | Kayla Goeman Sr 20:22 6:34 60 |
Selamawit Shannon-... Jr 20:39 6:40 82 |
Madeline Hinck So 20:41 6:40 87 |
Sara Heegaard Sr 21:04 6:48 124 |
Hannah Borowsky Sr 21:13 6:51 135 |
Mary Klecker Jr 21:14 6:51 137 |
Sarah Klecker So 21:24 6:54 147 |
13 | Bismarck 34-25-19-16-13 Gap: 1:06 |
104:16 20:51 6:44 |
506 | Alana Fischer Sr 20:19 6:33 56 |
Brittany Brownotter So 20:37 6:39 77 |
Kayla Wald So 20:41 6:40 86 |
Lexi Zeis Fr 21:14 6:51 136 |
Chelsea Finley Sr 21:25 6:55 151 |
Nicole Stewart Sr 21:45 7:01 198 |
Brooklyn Beehler Sr 22:14 7:10 242 |
14 | Rosemount 30-22-18-15-14 Gap: 1:21 |
104:13 20:51 6:43 |
513 | Hannah Grim Fr 20:07 6:29 43 |
Ashley Comstock Sr 20:30 6:37 67 |
Tori Grund Jr 20:54 6:44 106 |
Bridget Burkard Sr 21:15 6:51 138 |
Taylor Rambo So 21:27 6:55 159 |
Taybri Irving So 21:31 6:57 167 |
Emily Davis Jr 22:37 7:18 274 |
15 | Whitefish Bay 2-17-15-12-15 Gap: 2:52 |
103:51 20:46 6:42 |
550 | Emma-Lisa Murphy Jr 19:02 6:08 2 |
Kenzie Vicker Sr 20:46 6:42 95 |
Ally Spiroff Sr 20:48 6:43 98 |
Sara Coffey Fr 21:21 6:53 142 |
Jenna Wirkus So 21:54 7:04 213 |
Emily Garcia Jr 22:48 7:21 290 |
Tenley Brown Sr 22:54 7:23 303 |
16 | Johnston 25-13-16-13-16 Gap: 1:46 |
104:23 20:53 6:44 |
557 | Bailey Eppard So 20:01 6:27 34 |
Maddie Kleve Jr 20:04 6:28 40 |
Lydia Sinclair Fr 21:04 6:48 123 |
Kenzie Foldes Fr 21:27 6:55 155 |
Amber Clock Sr 21:47 7:02 205 |
Alyssa Eaves Sr 22:16 7:11 246 |
Megan Davis Jr 22:44 7:20 286 |
17 | Brainerd 27-21-21-19-17 Gap: 1:49 |
105:05 21:01 6:47 |
606 | Anna Gessell Sr 20:02 6:28 36 |
Megan Holmes Sr 20:33 6:38 70 |
Rebecca Yeh Sr 21:10 6:50 131 |
Maria West Fr 21:29 6:56 161 |
Lydia Herath - 21:51 7:03 208 |
Allison Kosobud So 21:59 7:05 218 |
Abby Selisker Fr 22:18 7:11 249 |
18 | Bay Port 45-34-28-22-18 Gap: 0:57 |
105:20 21:04 6:48 |
617 | Taylor Archibald Fr 20:39 6:40 83 |
Sarah Mauel Jr 20:49 6:43 100 |
Elsie Myers Fr 20:54 6:44 108 |
Kirsten Farr Fr 21:22 6:54 144 |
Brooke Jameson Jr 21:36 6:58 182 |
Lindsay Vandermause So 21:52 7:03 210 |
Kylie LeGate Fr 22:00 7:06 219 |
19 | Theodore Roosevelt 36-31-28-24-19 Gap: 1:12 |
105:27 21:05 6:48 |
619 | McKenzie Carney Fr 20:21 6:34 59 |
Emma Huston Jr 20:45 6:42 91 |
Emma Buchanan Fr 21:20 6:53 141 |
Jordan Summers Fr 21:27 6:55 157 |
Emily Bogart Sr 21:33 6:57 171 |
Emmy Soltis Sr 21:38 6:59 187 |
Kelsey McDougal Sr 21:58 7:05 217 |
20 | White Bear Lake 26-11-6-17-20 Gap: 2:23 |
104:55 20:59 6:46 |
620 | Kelsey Coulter Sr 20:02 6:28 35 |
Allison Ternes Fr 20:04 6:28 38 |
Bethany Kozak Fr 20:10 6:30 46 |
Janelle Yonker Jr 22:16 7:11 245 |
Rachel Kaiser Sr 22:24 7:14 256 |
Kathryn Schlafke Sr 22:42 7:19 280 |
Sophie Perron Fr 22:42 7:19 281 |
21 | Elk River 15-11-23-20-21 Gap: 2:07 |
104:52 20:58 6:46 |
626 | Abbi Aspengren Sr 19:38 6:20 16 |
Chelsea Schlegel So 20:20 6:34 57 |
Anna Haugen So 21:33 6:57 170 |
Erin Ness Fr 21:37 6:58 184 |
Rachel Ness Sr 21:45 7:01 199 |
Jane Kallemeyn Sr 21:48 7:02 206 |
Katylin Hanson Sr 21:53 7:03 211 |
22 | Forest Lake 41-33-30-23-22 Gap: 1:02 |
105:32 21:06 6:49 |
632 | Elizabeth Peterson Sr 20:36 6:39 73 |
Emma Benner - 20:47 6:42 97 |
Holly Winberg Jr 21:09 6:49 130 |
Shannon Nelson Jr 21:23 6:54 146 |
Andrea Mogren Jr 21:37 6:58 186 |
Cassie Thobe Jr 21:46 7:01 202 |
Abigail Van Bergen - 22:03 7:07 226 |
23 | Raymore-Peculiar 17-26-27-21-23 Gap: 2:20 |
105:33 21:07 6:49 |
664 | Kaitlyn McLeod Sr 19:44 6:22 20 |
Ashley Newson So 21:03 6:47 122 |
Kailea Bogner Sr 21:17 6:52 139 |
Amanda Wharton Fr 21:26 6:55 153 |
Crystin Wilson Fr 22:04 7:07 230 |
||
24 | Burnsville 12-8-14-18-24 Gap: 3:41 |
105:38 21:08 6:49 |
692 | Vivian Hett Fr 19:29 6:17 12 |
Sharmila Ahmed Sr 20:08 6:30 45 |
Jane Koch - 21:07 6:49 127 |
Rissa Lane Jr 21:44 7:01 195 |
Laura Comee Jr 23:10 7:28 313 |
Lisa Ranft Fr 23:21 7:32 323 |
Jordan Horner - 23:50 7:41 346 |
25 | Moorhead 13-30-33-29-25 Gap: 2:06 |
105:38 21:08 6:49 |
696 | Taylor Janssen So 19:35 6:19 14 |
Tayler Polomny Sr 21:13 6:51 134 |
Alita Taylor Jr 21:32 6:57 169 |
Avery Selberg Fr 21:38 6:59 188 |
Karlee Richards Sr 21:41 7:00 191 |
Kendall Christian Sr 22:35 7:17 271 |
Erica Henrikson Sr 23:31 7:35 330 |
26 | Decorah 23-16-26-28-26 Gap: 2:03 |
105:44 21:09 6:49 |
697 | Moran Lonning Sr 19:59 6:27 32 |
Shana Kelly So 20:23 6:34 61 |
Randi-Kate Canoy So 21:37 6:58 183 |
Emma Blanchard Sr 21:44 7:01 197 |
Anna Hovden Fr 22:02 7:06 224 |
Brinn Anderson So 22:18 7:12 252 |
Devon Hovey Sr 22:31 7:16 266 |
27 | Onalaska 4-19-17-25-27 Gap: 3:15 |
105:35 21:07 6:49 |
716 | Maddie Hibshman Sr 19:10 6:11 4 |
Jamie Burr Sr 20:48 6:43 99 |
Rachel Lukas So 20:55 6:45 111 |
Morgan Poss Jr 22:15 7:11 244 |
Jackie Groshek Sr 22:25 7:14 258 |
Olivia Woyak Fr 22:57 7:24 305 |
Elise Nolte So 23:04 7:27 310 |
28 | Rochester Century 28-32-35-31-28 Gap: 1:41 |
105:59 21:12 6:50 |
723 | Stephanie Murray So 20:04 6:28 39 |
Ariel Hayward Jr 20:58 6:46 118 |
Elise Topazian So 21:34 6:58 177 |
Emily Holman Sr 21:38 6:59 189 |
Courtney Stevens Jr 21:45 7:01 200 |
Michaela Pfeifer Fr 22:39 7:18 275 |
Valerie Osmonson Sr 23:40 7:38 338 |
29 | Mounds View 44-35-30-30-29 Gap: 1:22 |
106:23 21:17 6:52 |
736 | Katie McDaniels So 20:38 6:39 80 |
Ashley Clark Jr 20:53 6:44 105 |
Brittney Johnson Sr 20:57 6:45 115 |
Nicole Balzer So 21:55 7:04 216 |
Christine Catlin Fr 22:00 7:06 220 |
Nora Crist Jr 22:29 7:15 262 |
Nettie Rauch Sr 22:40 7:19 277 |
30 | Sioux Falls Roosevelt 22-9-13-26-30 Gap: 2:46 |
106:20 21:16 6:52 |
744 | Megan Brown Sr 19:58 6:27 30 |
Megan Bren Sr 19:58 6:27 31 |
Leah Bolon Sr 20:57 6:45 116 |
Emily Stafford Sr 22:42 7:19 282 |
Ali Oswald Jr 22:44 7:20 285 |
Chastin Leikas Fr 22:50 7:22 294 |
Emily Kirkwold Sr 23:50 7:41 347 |
31 | Chaska 18-23-24-27-31 Gap: 2:58 |
106:25 21:17 6:52 |
747 | Kaila Urick Sr 19:46 6:23 21 |
Katherine Lowrey So 20:45 6:41 90 |
Claire Bulat So 21:28 6:56 160 |
Jenna Urick So 21:43 7:00 192 |
Madison Miler Jr 22:44 7:20 284 |
Claire Pouliot So 23:23 7:32 326 |
Lauren Schwinghammer Sr 23:33 7:36 332 |
32 | University City 24-29-25-32-32 Gap: 2:51 |
107:18 21:28 6:55 |
829 | Shelby Huffaker So 20:01 6:27 33 |
Roxanne Esquivel Jr 20:56 6:45 114 |
Sophia Volk So 21:08 6:49 128 |
Alexia Kalal Jr 22:21 7:13 255 |
Sarah Openshaw Jr 22:52 7:22 299 |
Sandy Komar Fr 23:19 7:31 321 |
Marin Sanders Jr 23:39 7:38 337 |
33 | Bemidji State 35-28-22-33-33 Gap: 2:37 |
107:38 21:32 6:57 |
847 | Bailey Drewes - 20:21 6:34 58 |
Jenna Truedson - 20:41 6:40 85 |
Kim Truedson - 20:47 6:42 96 |
Dani Gronhovd - 22:53 7:23 302 |
Laura Edwards - 22:57 7:24 306 |
Mikayla Connel - 23:32 7:35 331 |
Emma Brokl - 23:50 7:41 345 |
34 | Holmen 50-46-40-38-34 Gap: 0:20 |
107:44 21:33 6:57 |
853 | Josie Rieber So 21:26 6:55 152 |
Paxton Pregel Fr 21:27 6:55 158 |
Mackenzie Watson Sr 21:31 6:57 166 |
Kaitlin Nottestad Jr 21:34 6:58 176 |
Kelsey Bock Jr 21:45 7:01 201 |
Katlyn Johnson Jr 21:47 7:01 204 |
Tiffany Thompson Jr 22:47 7:21 288 |
35 | Coon Rapids 47-40-37-36-35 Gap: 1:16 |
107:49 21:34 6:57 |
869 | Paige D'Heilly So 20:49 6:43 102 |
Karissa Martens Sr 21:24 6:54 148 |
Melissa Engstrom Sr 21:31 6:56 164 |
Samantha Dills So 22:00 7:06 221 |
Jerlie Jensen So 22:05 7:07 234 |
Anna Nelson So 22:36 7:17 272 |
Katie Kiecker Fr 22:37 7:18 273 |
36 | Seattle Prep 39-36-34-34-36 Gap: 2:18 |
108:17 21:39 6:59 |
894 | Joey Bosserman So 20:33 6:38 68 |
Dana Langseth Jr 21:09 6:49 129 |
Carly Clawson Sr 21:12 6:50 133 |
Grace Lewis Jr 22:34 7:17 268 |
Monica Zunick Fr 22:50 7:22 296 |
Maddie Cavanagh So 23:04 7:27 311 |
Katie Shanahan Jr 23:19 7:31 320 |
37 | Grand Rapids 33-38-38-39-37 Gap: 1:52 |
108:07 21:37 6:58 |
921 | Erin Baker Fr 20:18 6:33 55 |
Aspen Anderson Fr 21:32 6:57 168 |
Kaya Baker So 22:03 7:07 227 |
Morgan Illikainen Sr 22:05 7:07 233 |
Breanna Holgate Jr 22:10 7:09 238 |
Brittany Koss Jr 22:31 7:16 264 |
Johannah Kohorst So 22:44 7:20 283 |
38 | Burlington 20-18-36-35-38 Gap: 3:28 |
108:41 21:44 7:01 |
940 | Mackenzie Eland Jr 19:52 6:25 27 |
Maddie Moyer Sr 20:35 6:38 72 |
Halima Meisner Sr 22:27 7:14 259 |
Katie Oleson Sr 22:27 7:15 260 |
Shannon Boyle Jr 23:20 7:32 322 |
Brittnee Grimshaw Jr 23:22 7:32 324 |
Abby Corrick So 25:01 8:04 359 |
39 | Totino-Grace 31-37-39-40-39 Gap: 2:08 |
108:35 21:43 7:00 |
963 | Taylor McDonald So 20:11 6:31 48 |
Hannah Hoekstra Fr 21:34 6:57 172 |
Sarah Schutta Jr 22:15 7:11 243 |
Elizabeth Wanner Jr 22:16 7:11 247 |
Ana Nugent Sr 22:19 7:12 253 |
||
40 | Hudson 14-24-32-37-40 Gap: 4:00 |
109:13 21:51 7:03 |
974 | Katie Wetzstein Jr 19:38 6:20 15 |
Erin Wetzstein Fr 20:58 6:46 117 |
Sadie Kroll Fr 21:35 6:58 180 |
Deven DuCharme Sr 23:24 7:33 327 |
Olivia Avery Fr 23:38 7:37 335 |
Ellen Snyder Fr 24:39 7:57 357 |
Miki Robers So 25:09 8:07 362 |
41 | Eau Claire Memorial 46-41-42-42-41 Gap: 1:32 |
108:52 21:46 7:01 |
991 | Meg Van de Loo So 20:45 6:42 92 |
Rebecca Brackenwagen Sr 21:41 7:00 190 |
Rachel Wilson Jr 22:04 7:07 229 |
Alyssa Harp Jr 22:05 7:07 232 |
Julia Turner Sr 22:17 7:11 248 |
Ali Quarberg Jr 22:25 7:14 257 |
Maria Smith Jr 22:41 7:19 279 |
42 | Marshalltown 43-45-43-43-42 Gap: 2:02 |
109:18 21:52 7:03 |
1022 | Lydia Martin Sr 20:38 6:39 78 |
Sarah Shirar Jr 21:55 7:04 215 |
Lynsey Bruns Sr 22:02 7:07 225 |
Wynn Tan Fr 22:04 7:07 228 |
Abby Snyder Fr 22:39 7:18 276 |
Sara Blagg Jr 22:51 7:22 298 |
Brooklyn Contreras Jr 23:03 7:26 309 |
43 | Rochester Mayo 38-39-40-41-43 Gap: 2:44 |
109:30 21:54 7:04 |
1031 | Frances Payne Jr 20:26 6:35 64 |
Jacqueline Bannon So 21:36 6:58 181 |
Andrea Louwagie Sr 22:04 7:07 231 |
Leah Karsten Sr 22:13 7:10 240 |
Sara Zent So 23:10 7:29 315 |
Olivia Bruce Jr 23:27 7:34 328 |
Victoria Kent Sr 24:03 7:45 349 |
44 | Perham 48-41-45-44-44 Gap: 2:02 |
110:06 22:01 7:06 |
1088 | Racole Karels Fr 20:54 6:45 109 |
Cassandra Beseman Jr 21:34 6:57 173 |
Ciarrin Covington So 22:14 7:10 241 |
Lizzie Fudge Fr 22:28 7:15 261 |
Sydney Karels - 22:56 7:24 304 |
Tanya Berns So 23:43 7:39 341 |
Mary Riestenberg Fr 24:25 7:53 354 |
45 | Eastview 40-44-46-45-45 Gap: 2:17 |
110:16 22:03 7:07 |
1110 | Anne Ferguson Sr 20:33 6:38 69 |
Brooke Haesmeyer So 22:00 7:06 222 |
Ellie Cardnal Fr 22:06 7:08 235 |
Diana Schreier Sr 22:46 7:21 287 |
Jenna Brandel Fr 22:51 7:22 297 |
Shanti Tirner Sr 23:03 7:26 308 |
Lindsey Schoenecker Jr 23:17 7:31 319 |
46 | Woodbury 49-47-44-46-46 Gap: 2:17 |
110:54 22:11 7:09 |
1152 | Lauren Domski Sr 20:55 6:45 110 |
Ainslee Neu So 21:46 7:01 203 |
Emily Twohig Jr 21:52 7:03 209 |
Catherine Henning - 23:10 7:28 314 |
Allyson Sevold Sr 23:12 7:29 316 |
Lucy Evans Sr 23:50 7:41 344 |
Lesley Lance Jr 24:07 7:47 351 |
47 | Bloomington Jefferson 42-50-49-48-47 Gap: 3:00 |
112:39 22:32 7:16 |
1284 | Kelly Olson Sr 20:36 6:39 74 |
Amanda Tveite Sr 22:49 7:22 291 |
Lucile Wilson Sr 22:50 7:22 292 |
Val Killam Sr 22:50 7:22 293 |
Dancia Martens Jr 23:35 7:37 334 |
Cecilia Molina Esp... Sr 24:40 7:57 358 |
|
48 | Maple Grove 52-52-52-50-48 Gap: 0:51 |
111:59 22:24 7:13 |
1289 | Miranda Aarons Sr 22:01 7:06 223 |
Emily Eckberg Jr 22:18 7:11 250 |
Amy Waananen Sr 22:18 7:12 251 |
Abby Bunnell So 22:31 7:16 265 |
Genna Brakob Fr 22:52 7:23 300 |
Kendall Johnson Fr 22:53 7:23 301 |
Kaia Carlson Jr 23:47 7:40 343 |
49 | Chippewa Falls 16-43-47-47-49 Gap: 4:51 |
113:43 22:45 7:20 |
1299 | Emily Kelly Jr 19:39 6:20 17 |
Alexis Pomietlo Fr 22:35 7:17 269 |
Megan Schnobrich Sr 23:17 7:31 318 |
Ashley Steinke Jr 23:42 7:39 340 |
Alicia Benner Jr 24:30 7:54 355 |
Izzy Weese Sr 25:28 8:13 364 |
Kristen Nowak So 26:49 8:39 369 |
50 | Champlin Park 5-48-48-49-50 Gap: 5:09 |
113:50 22:46 7:21 |
1335 | Cassidy Soli So 19:14 6:12 5 |
Jenna McElroy Sr 23:05 7:27 312 |
Maria Trescony Jr 23:13 7:29 317 |
Stacy Rudolph Sr 23:54 7:43 348 |
McKinley Moore Jr 24:24 7:52 353 |
Christine Volk Sr 25:04 8:05 360 |
Emily Huemann Sr 25:12 8:08 363 |
51 | St Francis 51-51-51-52-51 Gap: 1:39 |
113:03 22:37 7:18 |
1352 | Diana Dreessen Sr 21:44 7:01 196 |
Rebecca O'Hotto Fr 22:21 7:13 254 |
Molly Kungel - 22:35 7:17 270 |
Dakotah Bullen So 23:01 7:26 307 |
Sarah Cullen - 23:22 7:32 325 |
||
52 | Waverly-Shell Rock 19-49-49-51-52 Gap: 5:13 |
115:10 23:02 7:26 |
1360 | Anna Holdiman So 19:51 6:24 26 |
Maaike Frerking Fr 22:50 7:22 295 |
Hannah Mick Jr 23:38 7:37 336 |
Anna Haywood Jr 23:46 7:40 342 |
Sarah Kurtz So 25:04 8:05 361 |
Bailee Wallace Fr 26:10 8:26 366 |
Breanna Spears So 26:11 8:27 367 |
53 | Eau Claire North 53-53-53-53-53 Gap: 1:56 |
115:53 23:11 7:29 |
1526 | Haley Watkins Jr 22:08 7:08 236 |
Amanda Peterson Jr 22:41 7:19 278 |
Emmarie Heacox Jr 23:29 7:34 329 |
Shauna Staam So 23:33 7:36 333 |
Marah Kays Fr 24:04 7:46 350 |
Sarah Schunk So 24:19 7:51 352 |
McKenna Gunderson Sr 25:34 8:15 365 |
54 | Sioux Falls Washington 54-54-54-54-54 Gap: 4:06 |
120:17 24:03 7:46 |
1619 | Sami Smith Sr 22:32 7:16 267 |
Molly Ervin Sr 22:48 7:21 289 |
Anna VandenBerg Sr 23:41 7:38 339 |
Maria Torbert So 24:38 7:57 356 |
Leah Ervin So 26:38 8:35 368 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Allie Woodward, Sr, 18:22.3, Notre Dame | Dowling Catholic, 99:44.1, 177 |
V Maroon | Allie Fons, Fr, 18:48, Franklin | Wausau East, 100:32, 70 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Adam Zutz, Sr, 15:53, St Francis | Madison West, 83:17, 99 |
V Maroon | Nathan Hauge, Sr, 16:42, Brandon Valley | Minneapolis Southwest, 87:53, 126 |