Trabuco Hills Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Auer, Miranda | Sr | V | 19:49 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 88/169 | 6/7 | 7/11 | 4/24 | |||||
Bishop, Kathryn | Jr | V | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 72/169 | 4/7 | 4/11 | 6/24 | 19:11 | 19:11 | 19:04 | 19:04 | |
Brown, Shari | Sr | V | 20:36 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 97/167 | 4/4 | 11/11 | 15/25 | |||||
Eng, Delanie | Jr | V | 20:09 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 72/167 | 2/4 | 9/11 | 21/26 | |||||
Herrmann, Sabrina | So | V | 19:54 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 94/169 | 7/7 | 8/11 | 4/19 | |||||
Mangal, Sweena | So | V | 19:48 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 47/167 | 1/4 | 6/11 | 21/26 | |||||
Margolis, Bailee | So | V | 19:06 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 41/169 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 8/25 | |||||
Nelson, Jolie | So | V | 19:47 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 84/169 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 6/24 | |||||
Regalado, Dominique | Jr | V | 18:10 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 9/169 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 9/29 | 18:55 (0:45,4.0) |
18:55 (0:45,4.0) |
18:55 (0:45,4.0) |
18:55 (0:45,4.0) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Stockdale, Evan | Sr | V | 20:35 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 95/167 | 3/4 | 10/11 | 19/25 | |||||
Wilson, Rachel | Jr | V | 19:24 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 56/169 | 3/7 | 3/11 | 8/24 | 19:42 (0:18,1.5) |
19:42 (0:18,1.5) |
19:42 (0:18,1.5) |
19:42 (0:18,1.5) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/24 | 96:02 1:37 |
3.1 | 6:12 | 5:52 | 6:23 | 238 | 5:57 | 96:26 (0:24,0.4) |
96:26 (0:24,0.4) |
93:31 | 93:31 | Let's GO! (LY, LR) | Dominique Regalado (7), Bailee Margolis (37), Rachel Wilson (50), Kathryn Bishop (66), Jolie Nelson (78) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jena Pianin | Sr | Amador Valley | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Mikayla Sodersten | Fr | Clovis | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Ali Teliha | Sr | Bullard | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Amber Gore | So | Redondo Union | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Cara Ulizio | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
6 | Kayla Ferron | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Marisa Magsarilli | So | West Ranch | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
8 | Maddie Dignadice | Sr | Valencia | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Taylor Welker | Jr | West Ranch | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
10 | Vanessa Lopez | Sr | Highland (Palmdale) | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
11 | Jessica Gonzales | Jr | Long Beach Polytechnic | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
12 | Becky Guadiana | Jr | Ventura High | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Helena Van Loan | Jr | South Pasadena | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Marylu Pulido | Sr | Whittier | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
15 | Biritu Abdo | So | Berkeley | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Megan Melnyk | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Sara Wanous | Sr | Long Beach Polytechnic | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Cynthia Camacho | So | Salinas | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Ruby | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Marisa Gonzalez | Sr | Bullard | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Meghan Kamae | Jr | Arcadia | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
22 | Haley Witzeman | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Swathi Samuel | Fr | Newbury Park | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
25 | Ani Walker | Jr | Clovis | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Alexis Thibodeau | Sr | Redondo Union | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
27 | Anika Renken | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Alice Yang | Sr | Arcadia | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Cali King | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Amberly Bark | Jr | El Toro | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Kalie Demerjian | So | El Toro | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
32 | Paige Sullivan | So | Redondo Union | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
33 | Nicole Pederson | So | Redondo Union | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
34 | Melodie Leroudier | Fr | Amador Valley | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
35 | Taylor Romine | Sr | El Toro | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
36 | Georgia Caplen | Jr | Long Beach Polytechnic | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
37 | Arianna Fuentes | Sr | Katella | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
38 | Laura Cox | Jr | Sheldon | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
39 | Alyssa Higdon | Fr | Valencia | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Justice Navarro | Jr | California | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
41 | Glindyll Mancia | Sr | Arcadia | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
42 | Holly Wilson | So | Clovis | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
43 | Eva Townsend | Jr | Berkeley | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
44 | Jennifer Buettner | Jr | Clovis | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
45 | Mari Hercher | Sr | Long Beach Polytechnic | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
46 | Alyssa Hopf | Fr | Arcadia | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
47 | Sweena Mangal | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:48 | 6:23 | 1/4 | 6/11 | 21/26 | ||||
48 | Lauren Jones | Sr | Newbury Park | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
49 | Arlette Movsesyan | Jr | Burbank | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
50 | Kartherine Villacourta | So | Highland (Palmdale) | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
51 | Natalie Cox | So | Newbury Park | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
52 | Maddy Focht | Sr | Long Beach Polytechnic | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
53 | Meg Carter | Fr | Highland (Palmdale) | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
54 | Megan Leonhardt | Jr | West Ranch | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
55 | Taylor Burns | Sr | Newbury Park | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
56 | Malena Grover | Jr | Salinas | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
57 | Yareny Ramos | So | Katella | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
58 | Leah Meuter | So | Salinas | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
59 | Amelia Pear | So | Valencia | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
60 | Emily Ye | Fr | South Pasadena | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
61 | Maggie Phillips | Sr | West Ranch | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
62 | Megan Kearney | Jr | Ventura High | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
63 | Rachel Dean | Sr | Newbury Park | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
64 | Arianna Perez | So | California | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
65 | Katie Shadler | Sr | Ayala | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
66 | Rachel Ranucci | Sr | Newbury Park | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
67 | Park Lynn | So | Burbank | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
68 | Tansica Sunkamaneevongs | Sr | Arcadia | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
69 | Marissa Olid | Sr | California | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
70 | Vanessa Ramirez Var | Sr | Ayala | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
71 | Kayla Hill | Fr | Clovis | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
72 | Delanie Eng | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:09 | 6:30 | 2/4 | 9/11 | 21/26 | ||||
73 | Alyssa Pook | Jr | El Toro | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
74 | Keara Tuso | Sr | Newbury Park | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
75 | Erin South | Sr | Redondo Union | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
76 | Isabel Gil | Sr | Whittier | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
77 | Lexi Whitman | Jr | Valencia | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
78 | Emily Evans | So | Highland (Palmdale) | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
79 | Monica Lemus | Fr | El Rancho | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
80 | Gabrielle Zacky | So | Valencia | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
81 | Morgan Spurlock | Sr | Valencia | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
82 | Cynthia Carabes | Jr | Whittier | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
83 | Nina Razavi | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
84 | Kim Sannajust | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
85 | Karla Anaya | Sr | Katella | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
86 | Kristen Carrera | Sr | California | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
87 | Melissa Gutierrez | Fr | El Rancho | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
88 | Breanna Arroyo | Jr | California | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
89 | Samantha Singal | Jr | Long Beach Polytechnic | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
90 | Sophia Rodriguez | So | Whittier | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
91 | Llerania Chavez | So | Katella | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
92 | Celina Escobar | Fr | El Rancho | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
93 | Wendy Dorantes | Jr | Whittier | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
94 | Emani Kelley | So | Ventura High | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
95 | Evan Stockdale | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:35 | 6:38 | 3/4 | 10/11 | 19/25 | ||||
96 | Abbie Phillips | Jr | West Ranch | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Shari Brown | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:36 | 6:39 | 4/4 | 11/11 | 15/25 | ||||
98 | Andrea Marroquin | Fr | Valencia | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
99 | Emma Sage | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
100 | Kaeli Olson | So | West Ranch | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | Maria Orosco | Jr | Katella | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
102 | Amanda Nesheim | Jr | West Ranch | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | Katie Jones | So | El Toro | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Duret | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
105 | Jessica Cody | So | El Toro | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
106 | Amanda Burch | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
107 | Kendall Swanson | Jr | Arcadia | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
108 | Megan Mayfield | So | Salinas | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
109 | Sheng Michaella | Jr | Arcadia | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
110 | Alicia Cuevas | Jr | Salinas | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
111 | Brenda Dorantes | Fr | Whittier | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Stephanie Gonzalez | So | Whittier | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Maira Franco | Sr | Katella | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
114 | Jenny Veyna | Sr | Ventura High | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
115 | Taryn Stevenson | Jr | Burbank | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Morgan Thaxter | So | Clovis | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
117 | Briana Hendricks | Jr | Sheldon | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
118 | Jessica Hitchcock | Sr | South Pasadena | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
119 | Samantha Kosin | Jr | Ayala | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
120 | Nicole Fernandez | Jr | California | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
121 | Katie Bourdo | Jr | Clovis | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
122 | Mimi Wamsley | Jr | Long Beach Polytechnic | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
123 | Justine Lopas | Fr | Katella | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
124 | Rebecca Mencia | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
125 | Sarah Lapides | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
126 | Macy Schmidt | Fr | Ventura High | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
127 | Maddy Hansen | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
128 | Fabiola Naranjo | Sr | Glendale | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
129 | Rebecca Cox | Jr | Sheldon | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | Tabbi Lai | So | Sheldon | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
131 | Candela Fernandez | Fr | Burbank | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
132 | Rosemary White | Jr | South Pasadena | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
133 | Jackie Okiishi | Jr | La Serna | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
134 | Danielle Mestre | Sr | Highland (Palmdale) | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
135 | Stephanie Solomon | Jr | Burbank | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
136 | Jessica Martinez | So | Bullard | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Stephanie Cortez | So | La Serna | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
138 | Cindy Lupercio | Jr | Highland (Palmdale) | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
139 | Alma Colindies | Fr | El Rancho | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
140 | Hayley Daskas | Jr | Ayala | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
141 | Jennifer Feldtz | Jr | Ayala | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
142 | Harjit Singh | So | Sheldon | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
143 | Destiny Garcia | Jr | California | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
144 | Extra 1 | Highland (Palmdale) | 21:57 | 7:05 | ||||||||
145 | Melissa Chadwick | Jr | Ventura High | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
146 | Hannah Hill | So | Sheldon | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
147 | Elyssa Diamato | Fr | Burbank | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
148 | Liz Rodriguez | Sr | Burbank | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
149 | Lauren Hansen | Sr | Glendale | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
150 | Caroline Cubero | So | Glendale | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
151 | Kaitlyn Stanton | So | Glendale | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
152 | Madeline Chin | Sr | South Pasadena | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
153 | Hailey Farrell | Fr | Sheldon | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
154 | Abigael Shulman | So | South Pasadena | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
155 | Arismel Tena | Jr | Salinas | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
156 | Casey Bradshaw | Fr | La Serna | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
157 | Breeana Ramirez | Sr | La Serna | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
158 | Camilla Turati | So | El Toro | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
159 | Alyssa Ayala | Fr | La Serna | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
160 | Christina Martinez | So | Ayala | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
161 | Jessica Blakely | Jr | La Serna | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
162 | Maddie Garcia | Fr | La Serna | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
163 | Celene Habalrith | So | Glendale | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
164 | Selina Rodela | Sr | Bullard | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
165 | Alyse Woesner | Sr | Bullard | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
166 | Michelle Maravilla | Jr | Glendale | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
167 | Beth Jensen | Sr | Bullard | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagen Reedy | Sr | Buchanan | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
2 | Marissa Willams | So | Palisades Charter | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Addi Zerrenner | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Fiona O'keeffe | Fr | Davis Senior | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
5 | Leigh Moffett | Jr | Clovis North | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
6 | Tori Dutchover | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
7 | Danielle Shanahan | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Veronica Yamane | Jr | Arcadia | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Dominique Regalado | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:10 | 5:52 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 9/29 | 18:55 (0:45) |
18:55 (0:45) |
18:55 (0:45) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Sydney Tullai | Fr | Ayala | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Grace Schafer | So | Capistrano Valley | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Maggie Bell | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
13 | Hannah Kirkegaard | Sr | Ventura High | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Rebecca Deitch | So | Capistrano Valley | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
15 | Miranda Myers | So | St. Francis | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Larocco | Jr | St. Francis | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
17 | Yatauro Gabrielle | Jr | Edison | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Jody Meads | So | Mammoth Lakes | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Peyton Bilo | So | St. Francis | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Valerie Mares | Sr | Colony | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Katrina Fix | Jr | Colony | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Micaela Lamb | So | Glendora | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Hanna Banoit | So | Buchanan | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Miranda Kennedy | So | Buchanan | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Madison Rawson | Jr | St. Francis | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
26 | Justine Jackson | So | Yucaipa | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Maddy Nikkel | Jr | Buchanan | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
28 | Raelyn Werley | Sr | King | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
29 | Kenadi Davis | So | Yucaipa | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Lisa Vasquez | So | Downey | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Carina Gillespie | Sr | Otay Ranch | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Sophie Meads | Jr | Davis Senior | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
33 | Laney Teaford | Sr | Davis Senior | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
34 | Justice Hinojosa | Jr | Buchanan | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Maggie Mcmanis | So | Davis Senior | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Jocelyn Reynolds | So | Arroyo Grande | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Jess Aguilar | Jr | Yucaipa | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
38 | Giulia Mcisaac | So | Davis Senior | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Kelsee Pottorff | So | Clovis North | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Josie Frye | So | Buchanan | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
41 | Bailee Margolis | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:06 | 6:10 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 8/25 | ||||
42 | Leah Rife Dupuy | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
43 | Angela Gemignani | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
44 | Sienski Julia | So | Edison | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
45 | Breanne Baughman | Sr | Ayala | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
46 | Darla Osuna | So | Otay Ranch | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
47 | Maily Wong | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
48 | Megan Renken | Jr | Claremont | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
49 | Kalin Tomlinson | Jr | Yucaipa | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
50 | Katie Mersereau | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Muller | So | Capistrano Valley | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
52 | Mackenzie Mills | Sr | Vintage | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Allen | So | Homestead | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
54 | Erin Barth | So | Newport Harbor | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
55 | Candace Batsford | So | Ayala | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
56 | Rachel Wilson | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:24 | 6:15 | 3/7 | 3/11 | 8/24 | 19:42 (0:18) |
19:42 (0:18) |
19:42 (0:18) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
57 | Elaine Mcclure | So | Dos Pueblos | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
58 | Sydney Vollhardt | So | Yucaipa | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
59 | Katy Sandoval | Sr | Clovis North | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
60 | Marisa Uribe | So | Colony | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
61 | Cori Harral | Jr | Glendora | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
62 | Genevieve Johnson | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
63 | Lisa Garside | Sr | King | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
64 | Emily Hoey | Jr | Glendora | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
65 | Aimee Martinez | Jr | King | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
66 | Natalie Herberg | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
67 | Caitie Naasz | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
68 | Maggie Goodson | Sr | Newport Harbor | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
69 | Ameena Tawakol | Sr | Homestead | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
70 | Kim Lackner | Sr | St. Francis | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
71 | Katherine Holm | Sr | Buchanan | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
72 | Kathryn Bishop | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:35 | 6:19 | 4/7 | 4/11 | 6/24 | 19:11 | 19:11 | 19:04 | |
73 | Mikaela Mulhall | So | Capistrano Valley | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Katelyn Fatten | Sr | King | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
75 | Weiss Janie | Sr | Edison | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Merin Arft | Jr | Claremont | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Moffett | Fr | Clovis North | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
78 | Marissa Pluma | So | Downey | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Kos Alayna | Sr | Edison | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Erin Knight | So | Quartz Hill | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
81 | Arianna Garcia | So | Yucaipa | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
82 | Tori Whitworth | Jr | Glendora | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
83 | Morgan Tanner | So | Ayala | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
84 | Jolie Nelson | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:47 | 6:23 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 6/24 | ||||
85 | Elisabeth Goodman | So | Palisades Charter | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
86 | Quenneville Mackenzie | So | Edison | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Kylie Rawn | Jr | Palisades Charter | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
88 | Miranda Auer | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:49 | 6:24 | 6/7 | 7/11 | 4/24 | ||||
89 | Lizzie Greif | Jr | Quartz Hill | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
90 | Kiana Cavanaugh | Fr | Claremont | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
91 | Kaitlyn Lopez | Jr | Ayala | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
92 | Emily Hellam | Jr | Clovis North | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
93 | Alessandra Monteon | Fr | Quartz Hill | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
94 | Sabrina Herrmann | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:54 | 6:25 | 7/7 | 8/11 | 4/19 | ||||
95 | Reily Mclachlan | Fr | Claremont | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
96 | Gabi Gonzalez | Sr | Downey | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
97 | Yatauro Alexa | Jr | Edison | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
98 | Laura Daggett | Sr | Davis Senior | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
99 | Hannah Johnson | So | King | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
100 | Alyssa Perez | Jr | Glendora | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
101 | Kate Evans | Jr | Flintridge Preparatory | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
102 | Destiny Coria | Jr | Colony | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
103 | Graciela Godinez | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
104 | Chloe Arriaga | Jr | Glendora | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
105 | Paige Shelton | Jr | Ventura High | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
106 | Bayleigh Porter | Sr | King | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
107 | Bennyworth Riley | Fr | Edison | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
108 | Andie Ledesma | Sr | Otay Ranch | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
109 | Taylor Butler | Jr | Glendora | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
110 | Karina Velasco | Jr | Ayala | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
111 | Emily Hooke | Sr | Ventura High | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Rachel Smiley | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
113 | Emma Jaramillo | Sr | King | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
114 | Natalie Marsh | So | Palisades Charter | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
115 | Christine Padilla | Jr | Clovis North | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
116 | Danha Hernandez | Sr | Claremont | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
117 | Marlene Gadea | Jr | Otay Ranch | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
118 | Carolina Gonzalez | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
119 | Holly Clemence | Fr | Newport Harbor | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
120 | Julia Cantrell | So | Claremont | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
121 | Catie Ledesma | Sr | Otay Ranch | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
122 | Yvette Trejo | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
123 | Alyson Whitworth | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
124 | Danielle Gantar | Jr | Davis Senior | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
125 | Madison Hiatt | Jr | Clovis North | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
126 | Macee Moreno | Jr | St. Francis | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
127 | Jessica Uribe | Jr | Homestead | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
128 | Jocelyn Clemente | Sr | Downey | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
129 | Paris Beauragard | Jr | Ventura High | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
130 | Brittney Martinez | So | Downey | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
131 | Annie Gushue | Fr | Claremont | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
132 | Mackenzie Gray | Jr | Palisades Charter | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
133 | Sarah Yoho | Jr | Flintridge Preparatory | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
134 | Catie Rendon | So | Colony | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
135 | Raquel Fygenson | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
136 | Bailie Ledesma | Sr | Otay Ranch | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
137 | Eyo Toe | So | Ayala | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
138 | Berkley Vanoostendorp | Jr | Newport Harbor | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
139 | Tatiana Schluep | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
140 | Kylie Herlihy | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
141 | Marta Deguili | So | Homestead | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
142 | Seychelle Kauffman | Sr | Ventura High | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
143 | Stephanie Perera | Jr | Downey | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
144 | Chelsea Wells | So | Quartz Hill | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
145 | Kk Amble | So | Dos Pueblos | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
146 | Grace Clemence | Fr | Newport Harbor | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
147 | Katelyn Mead | Jr | Newport Harbor | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
148 | Lacy Coan | So | Flintridge Preparatory | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
149 | Esther Loose | So | Thousand Oaks | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
150 | Krystina Moreno | Jr | Otay Ranch | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
151 | Haley Garcia | Fr | Ventura High | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
152 | Miranda Chavez | So | Colony | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
153 | Hannah Manardi | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
154 | Ashley Lara | So | Flintridge Preparatory | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
155 | Hannah De Silva | So | Palisades Charter | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
156 | Joanna Ho | Sr | Homestead | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
157 | Hailey Smith | Sr | Newport Harbor | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
158 | Bela Lafferty | So | Dos Pueblos | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
159 | Maddy Strong | Jr | St. Francis | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
160 | Kate Frankel | Jr | Palisades Charter | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
161 | Tabbie Magner | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
162 | Julissa Duchimaza | Jr | Colony | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
163 | Sidney Harrison | Fr | Quartz Hill | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
164 | Katlin Stephenson | Quartz Hill | 22:34 | 7:17 | ||||||||
165 | Noori Tawakol | So | Homestead | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
166 | Sarah Kersting | Fr | Flintridge Preparatory | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
167 | Nicole Pitman | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
168 | Galey Caverly | Jr | Flintridge Preparatory | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
169 | Audrey Levy | Jr | Flintridge Preparatory | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 2:02 |
92:18 18:28 5:57 |
93 | Hagen Reedy Sr 16:59 5:29 1 |
Hanna Banoit So 18:43 6:02 19 |
Miranda Kennedy So 18:44 6:03 20 |
Maddy Nikkel Jr 18:51 6:05 23 |
Justice Hinojosa Jr 19:01 6:08 30 |
Josie Frye So 19:06 6:10 36 |
Katherine Holm Sr 19:35 6:19 65 |
2 | St. Francis 11-3-1-1-2 Gap: 0:59 |
94:07 18:49 6:04 |
125 | Miranda Myers So 18:35 6:00 12 |
Lauren Larocco Jr 18:35 6:00 13 |
Peyton Bilo So 18:38 6:01 15 |
Madison Rawson Jr 18:45 6:03 21 |
Kim Lackner Sr 19:34 6:19 64 |
Macee Moreno Jr 20:30 6:37 120 |
Maddy Strong Jr 22:06 7:08 153 |
3 | Davis Senior 4-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:21 |
93:48 18:46 6:03 |
126 | Fiona O'keeffe Fr 17:42 5:43 4 |
Sophie Meads Jr 19:00 6:08 28 |
Laney Teaford Sr 19:01 6:08 29 |
Maggie Mcmanis So 19:02 6:08 31 |
Giulia Mcisaac So 19:03 6:09 34 |
Laura Daggett Sr 19:58 6:26 92 |
Danielle Gantar Jr 20:28 6:36 118 |
4 | Yucaipa 6-4-3-3-4 Gap: 1:24 |
93:59 18:48 6:04 |
131 | Tori Dutchover Jr 17:53 5:46 6 |
Justine Jackson So 18:50 6:05 22 |
Kenadi Davis So 18:56 6:06 25 |
Jess Aguilar Jr 19:03 6:09 33 |
Kalin Tomlinson Jr 19:17 6:13 45 |
Sydney Vollhardt So 19:25 6:16 52 |
Arianna Garcia So 19:44 6:22 75 |
5 | Capistrano Valley 9-1-5-5-5 Gap: 1:06 |
95:10 19:02 6:08 |
169 | Grace Schafer So 18:27 5:57 9 |
Rebecca Deitch So 18:34 5:59 11 |
Maily Wong Fr 19:16 6:13 43 |
Sydney Muller So 19:20 6:14 46 |
Natalie Herberg Jr 19:33 6:18 60 |
Caitie Naasz Jr 19:33 6:18 61 |
Mikaela Mulhall So 19:36 6:19 67 |
6 | Trabuco Hills 7-8-8-6-6 Gap: 1:37 |
96:02 19:12 6:12 |
238 | Dominique Regalado Jr 18:10 5:52 7 |
Bailee Margolis So 19:06 6:10 37 |
Rachel Wilson Jr 19:24 6:15 50 |
Kathryn Bishop Jr 19:35 6:19 66 |
Jolie Nelson So 19:47 6:23 78 |
Miranda Auer Sr 19:49 6:24 82 |
Sabrina Herrmann So 19:54 6:25 88 |
7 | Clovis North 5-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:01 |
95:53 19:11 6:11 |
250 | Leigh Moffett Jr 17:51 5:45 5 |
Kelsee Pottorff So 19:05 6:09 35 |
Katy Sandoval Sr 19:26 6:16 53 |
Lauren Moffett Fr 19:39 6:20 71 |
Emily Hellam Jr 19:52 6:25 86 |
Christine Padilla Jr 20:15 6:32 109 |
Madison Hiatt Jr 20:29 6:36 119 |
8 | Ayala 8-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:39 |
96:24 19:17 6:13 |
260 | Sydney Tullai Fr 18:12 5:52 8 |
Breanne Baughman Sr 19:12 6:12 41 |
Candace Batsford So 19:23 6:15 49 |
Morgan Tanner So 19:46 6:23 77 |
Kaitlyn Lopez Jr 19:51 6:24 85 |
Karina Velasco Jr 20:10 6:30 104 |
Eyo Toe So 20:51 6:44 131 |
9 | Edison 12-10-11-10-9 Gap: 1:11 |
96:52 19:22 6:15 |
276 | Yatauro Gabrielle Jr 18:37 6:00 14 |
Sienski Julia So 19:10 6:11 40 |
Weiss Janie Sr 19:37 6:20 69 |
Kos Alayna Sr 19:40 6:21 73 |
Quenneville Mackenzie So 19:48 6:23 80 |
Yatauro Alexa Jr 19:58 6:26 91 |
Bennyworth Riley Fr 20:09 6:30 101 |
10 | Glendora 14-14-12-11-10 Gap: 1:21 |
97:33 19:31 6:18 |
301 | Micaela Lamb So 18:42 6:02 18 |
Cori Harral Jr 19:31 6:18 55 |
Emily Hoey Jr 19:32 6:18 58 |
Tori Whitworth Jr 19:45 6:22 76 |
Alyssa Perez Jr 20:03 6:28 94 |
Chloe Arriaga Jr 20:06 6:29 98 |
Taylor Butler Jr 20:10 6:30 103 |
10 | King 15-15-13-12-10 Gap: 1:08 |
97:38 19:32 6:18 |
301 | Raelyn Werley Sr 18:55 6:06 24 |
Lisa Garside Sr 19:32 6:18 57 |
Aimee Martinez Jr 19:32 6:18 59 |
Katelyn Fatten Sr 19:36 6:19 68 |
Hannah Johnson So 20:03 6:28 93 |
Bayleigh Porter Sr 20:07 6:29 100 |
Emma Jaramillo Sr 20:14 6:32 107 |
12 | Colony 13-6-6-9-12 Gap: 2:06 |
97:43 19:33 6:18 |
311 | Valerie Mares Sr 18:40 6:01 16 |
Katrina Fix Jr 18:41 6:02 17 |
Marisa Uribe So 19:30 6:17 54 |
Destiny Coria Jr 20:06 6:29 96 |
Catie Rendon So 20:46 6:42 128 |
Miranda Chavez So 21:24 6:54 146 |
Julissa Duchimaza Jr 22:21 7:13 156 |
13 | Arroyo Grande 18-13-10-13-13 Gap: 2:23 |
99:36 19:55 6:26 |
390 | Jocelyn Reynolds So 19:02 6:08 32 |
Leah Rife Dupuy Sr 19:07 6:10 38 |
Angela Gemignani Fr 19:08 6:10 39 |
Kylie Herlihy Sr 20:54 6:45 134 |
Hannah Manardi Jr 21:25 6:55 147 |
Nicole Pitman Jr 24:12 7:48 161 |
|
14 | Palisades Charter 2-15-14-14-14 Gap: 3:25 |
97:46 19:33 6:18 |
396 | Marissa Willams So 17:15 5:34 2 |
Elisabeth Goodman So 19:47 6:23 79 |
Kylie Rawn Jr 19:49 6:24 81 |
Natalie Marsh So 20:15 6:32 108 |
Mackenzie Gray Jr 20:40 6:40 126 |
Hannah De Silva So 21:32 6:57 149 |
Kate Frankel Jr 22:16 7:11 154 |
15 | Claremont 19-21-18-16-15 Gap: 0:59 |
98:58 19:48 6:23 |
397 | Megan Renken Jr 19:17 6:13 44 |
Merin Arft Jr 19:38 6:20 70 |
Kiana Cavanaugh Fr 19:51 6:24 84 |
Reily Mclachlan Fr 19:56 6:26 89 |
Danha Hernandez Sr 20:16 6:32 110 |
Julia Cantrell So 20:20 6:34 114 |
Annie Gushue Fr 20:39 6:40 125 |
15 | Otay Ranch 17-12-15-15-15 Gap: 1:22 |
99:01 19:48 6:23 |
397 | Carina Gillespie Sr 19:00 6:08 27 |
Darla Osuna So 19:13 6:12 42 |
Andie Ledesma Sr 20:09 6:30 102 |
Marlene Gadea Jr 20:17 6:33 111 |
Catie Ledesma Sr 20:22 6:34 115 |
Bailie Ledesma Sr 20:48 6:43 130 |
Krystina Moreno Jr 21:21 6:53 144 |
17 | Downey 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:41 |
99:49 19:58 6:26 |
434 | Lisa Vasquez So 18:58 6:07 26 |
Marissa Pluma So 19:40 6:21 72 |
Gabi Gonzalez Sr 19:56 6:26 90 |
Jocelyn Clemente Sr 20:36 6:39 122 |
Brittney Martinez So 20:39 6:40 124 |
Stephanie Perera Jr 20:58 6:46 137 |
|
18 | Dos Pueblos 3-10-16-18-18 Gap: 3:25 |
99:50 19:58 6:26 |
455 | Addi Zerrenner Jr 17:41 5:42 3 |
Elaine Mcclure So 19:24 6:15 51 |
Raquel Fygenson So 20:47 6:42 129 |
Tatiana Schluep So 20:52 6:44 133 |
Kk Amble So 21:06 6:48 139 |
Bela Lafferty So 21:48 7:02 152 |
Tabbie Magner Jr 22:20 7:12 155 |
19 | Ventura High 10-18-19-19-19 Gap: 2:23 |
100:24 20:05 6:29 |
473 | Hannah Kirkegaard Sr 18:33 5:59 10 |
Paige Shelton Jr 20:07 6:29 99 |
Emily Hooke Sr 20:11 6:31 105 |
Paris Beauragard Jr 20:37 6:39 123 |
Seychelle Kauffman Sr 20:56 6:45 136 |
Haley Garcia Fr 21:21 6:53 145 |
|
20 | Thousand Oaks 22-22-23-23-20 Gap: 0:56 |
100:45 20:09 6:30 |
492 | Genevieve Johnson Sr 19:31 6:18 56 |
Graciela Godinez Jr 20:06 6:29 97 |
Rachel Smiley Sr 20:14 6:32 106 |
Yvette Trejo Jr 20:27 6:36 116 |
Alyson Whitworth Jr 20:27 6:36 117 |
Esther Loose So 21:18 6:52 143 |
|
21 | Quartz Hill 23-23-22-21-21 Gap: 1:23 |
100:45 20:09 6:30 |
494 | Erin Knight So 19:41 6:21 74 |
Lizzie Greif Jr 19:50 6:24 83 |
Alessandra Monteon Fr 19:52 6:25 87 |
Carolina Gonzalez Fr 20:18 6:33 112 |
Chelsea Wells So 21:04 6:48 138 |
Sidney Harrison Fr 22:24 7:14 157 |
Katlin Stephenson - 22:34 7:17 158 |
22 | Newport Harbor 21-19-20-20-22 Gap: 1:46 |
101:14 20:15 6:32 |
495 | Erin Barth So 19:22 6:15 48 |
Maggie Goodson Sr 19:34 6:19 62 |
Holly Clemence Fr 20:19 6:33 113 |
Berkley Vanoostendorp Jr 20:51 6:44 132 |
Grace Clemence Fr 21:08 6:49 140 |
Katelyn Mead Jr 21:15 6:51 141 |
Hailey Smith Sr 21:48 7:02 151 |
23 | Homestead 20-19-21-22-23 Gap: 2:15 |
102:02 20:24 6:35 |
516 | Hannah Allen So 19:22 6:15 47 |
Ameena Tawakol Sr 19:34 6:19 63 |
Jessica Uribe Jr 20:34 6:38 121 |
Marta Deguili So 20:55 6:45 135 |
Joanna Ho Sr 21:37 6:58 150 |
Noori Tawakol So 22:43 7:20 159 |
|
24 | Flintridge Preparatory 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 4:01 |
107:32 21:30 6:56 |
672 | Kate Evans Jr 20:03 6:28 95 |
Sarah Yoho Jr 20:41 6:40 127 |
Lacy Coan So 21:17 6:52 142 |
Ashley Lara So 21:27 6:55 148 |
Sarah Kersting Fr 24:04 7:46 160 |
Galey Caverly Jr 24:23 7:52 162 |
Audrey Levy Jr 25:16 8:09 163 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.