Trabuco Hills Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/17/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvarez, Ashlee | Fr | Fr | 29:55 | 9:58 | 3 | 263/275 | 17/18 | 39/40 | 3/3 | |||||
Andersen, Kristine | Fr | Fr | 21:41 | 7:14 | 3 | 38/275 | 3/18 | 10/40 | 7/27 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Armstrong, Stephanie | Sr | V | 18:52 | 6:17 | 3 | 16/180 | 1/6 | 1/40 | 13/30 | |||||
Beck, Amanda | Jr | JV | 24:09 | 8:03 | 3 | 130/206 | 7/9 | 25/40 | 7/15 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Bonkowski, Caroline | Fr | Fr | 28:18 | 9:26 | 3 | 257/275 | 16/18 | 37/40 | 3/4 | |||||
Brown, Carissa | Jr | V | 20:13 | 6:44 | 3 | 89/180 | 4/6 | 4/40 | 14/27 | |||||
Busby, Allyson | Jr | JV | 21:51 | 7:17 | 3 | 40/206 | 1/9 | 13/40 | 21/31 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Cook, Aulbree | Fr | Fr | 24:38 | 8:13 | 3 | 171/275 | 13/18 | 30/40 | 2/8 | |||||
Deremo, Amanda | Fr | Fr | 24:38 | 8:13 | 3 | 170/275 | 12/18 | 29/40 | 4/9 | |||||
Derenze, Madeline | Fr | Fr | 26:15 | 8:45 | 3 | 227/275 | 15/18 | 34/40 | 3/6 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Enright, Lindsay | Fr | Fr | 20:37 | 6:52 | 3 | 14/275 | 1/18 | 7/40 | 10/35 | |||||
Felarca, Jessilyn | Jr | JV | 22:37 | 7:32 | 3 | 71/206 | 4/9 | 18/40 | 7/25 | |||||
Fontes, Brittany | Sr | V | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3 | 95/180 | 5/6 | 5/40 | 12/27 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Gamboa, Lisa | Fr | Fr | 23:28 | 7:49 | 3 | 110/275 | 8/18 | 22/40 | 3/16 | |||||
Garcia, Michelle | Sr | JV | 24:43 | 8:14 | 3 | 148/206 | 8/9 | 31/40 | 7/10 | |||||
Gonzalez, Rosalinda | Sr | JV | 22:57 | 7:39 | 3 | 84/206 | 5/9 | 20/40 | 5/25 | |||||
Grose, Shelby | So | V | 20:28 | 6:49 | 3 | 102/180 | 6/6 | 6/40 | 8/22 | |||||
Hoffman, Lori | Fr | Fr | 23:11 | 7:44 | 3 | 96/275 | 7/18 | 21/40 | 2/17 | |||||
Hughes, Christine | Sr | JV | 21:56 | 7:19 | 3 | 46/206 | 2/9 | 15/40 | 14/30 | |||||
Hutchins, Holly | Jr | JV | 25:46 | 8:35 | 3 | 170/206 | 9/9 | 32/40 | 6/8 | |||||
Lane, Shannon | Jr | V | 19:50 | 6:37 | 3 | 63/180 | 3/6 | 3/40 | 12/28 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Le Hardy, Alexandra | Fr | Fr | 24:36 | 8:12 | 3 | 167/275 | 10/18 | 27/40 | 5/13 | 0:00 | ||||
Loper, Kathryn | Fr | Fr | 26:07 | 8:42 | 3 | 223/275 | 14/18 | 33/40 | 3/6 | |||||
Lopez, Natalie | Fr | Fr | 21:53 | 7:18 | 3 | 46/275 | 5/18 | 14/40 | 1/22 | |||||
Messenger, Kerri | Fr | Fr | 22:40 | 7:33 | 3 | 72/275 | 6/18 | 19/40 | 2/19 | |||||
Metildi, Nicole | So | So | 26:40 | 8:53 | 3 | 205/223 | 5/7 | 35/40 | 16/20 | |||||
Michael, Lauren | Fr | Fr | 21:50 | 7:17 | 3 | 43/275 | 4/18 | 12/40 | 4/26 | |||||
Moore, Rachel | So | So | 21:24 | 7:08 | 3 | 44/223 | 1/7 | 9/40 | 21/31 | |||||
Nguyen, Kim | Sr | JV | 22:36 | 7:32 | 3 | 70/206 | 3/9 | 17/40 | 14/29 | |||||
Ramirez, Danielle | So | So | 22:06 | 7:22 | 3 | 67/223 | 3/7 | 16/40 | 11/28 | |||||
Rathor, Sabrina | Fr | Fr | 21:21 | 7:07 | 3 | 27/275 | 2/18 | 8/40 | 8/28 | |||||
Reed, Michelle | So | So | 28:13 | 9:24 | 3 | 221/223 | 6/7 | 36/40 | 16/16 | |||||
Roseberry, Brooke | So | So | 28:26 | 9:29 | 3 | 222/223 | 7/7 | 38/40 | 12/12 | |||||
Schwacher, Samantha | Sr | JV | 23:35 | 7:52 | 3 | 108/206 | 6/9 | 24/40 | 6/18 | |||||
Spellmeyer, Alyvia | Fr | Fr | 24:36 | 8:12 | 3 | 168/275 | 11/18 | 28/40 | 4/13 | |||||
Suman, Meredith | So | So | 21:44 | 7:15 | 3 | 56/223 | 2/7 | 11/40 | 13/30 | |||||
Tobler, Carly | So | So | 23:28 | 7:49 | 3 | 114/223 | 4/7 | 22/40 | 14/25 | |||||
Torrance, Rebecca | Fr | Fr | 31:09 | 10:23 | 3 | 270/275 | 18/18 | 40/40 | 3/3 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Traut, Morgan | Fr | Fr | 24:35 | 8:12 | 3 | 166/275 | 9/18 | 26/40 | 7/15 | |||||
Wiles, Whitney | So | V | 19:00 | 6:20 | 3 | 20/180 | 2/6 | 2/40 | 5/29 | 0:00 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/27 | 98:17 1:30 |
3 | 1:06 | 1:03 | 1:08 | 282 | 1:03 | Stephanie Armstrong (16), Whitney Wiles (20), Shannon Lane (63), Carissa Brown (89), Brittany Fontes (94) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 13/20 | 115:22 5:16 |
3 | 1:17 | 1:11 | 1:29 | 341 | 1:08 | Rachel Moore (34), Meredith Suman (43), Danielle Ramirez (53), Carly Tobler (92), Nicole Metildi (119) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 8/25 | 111:57 1:06 |
3 | 1:15 | 1:13 | 1:17 | 263 | 1:09 | Allyson Busby (33), Christine Hughes (38), Kim Nguyen (59), Jessilyn Felarca (60), Rosalinda Gonzalez (73) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 3/22 | 107:22 1:16 |
3 | 1:12 | 1:09 | 1:13 | 159 | 1:08 | Lindsay Enright (13), Sabrina Rathor (25), Kristine Andersen (36), Lauren Michael (41), Natalie Lopez (44) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 4/13 | 118:30 1:56 |
3 | 1:19 | 1:16 | 1:22 | 119 | 1:17 | Kerri Messenger (3), Lori Hoffman (8), Lisa Gamboa (15), Morgan Traut (46), Alexandra Le Hardy (47) | |||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 3/6 | 126:14 1:39 |
3 | 1:24 | 1:22 | 1:28 | 73 | 1:22 | Alyvia Spellmeyer (7), Amanda Deremo (9), Aulbree Cook (10), Kathryn Loper (23), Madeline Derenze (24) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey Keough | Jr | Claremont | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Amanda Camarillo | Fr | South Hills | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Jasmine Hayes | So | Westlake | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Kirsten Allan | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Erin Griffith | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Alison Stoakley | Sr | West Torrance | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Tawnie Kroll | Fr | Clovis | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Heather Wilson | Fr | Great Oak | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Amanda Johnson | Sr | Clovis | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Yvette Franco | Sr | Chino Hills | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Nina Baldwin | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Pilar Plummer | So | Great Oak | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Andrea Aguilar | Sr | Mater Dei | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Malaysia Alexander | Fr | Corona | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Alyssa Brown | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
16 | Stephanie Armstrong | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:52 | 6:17 | 1/6 | 1/40 | 13/30 | ||||
17 | Vicky Jenkins | Fr | Clovis | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Yaneli Estrada | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
19 | Jessie Leimkuhler | So | Mater Dei | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
20 | Whitney Wiles | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:00 | 6:20 | 2/6 | 2/40 | 5/29 | 0:00 | |||
21 | Sara McCune | Sr | Crescent Valley (OR) | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Danielle Breski | Jr | West Torrance | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Carla Pinuelas | Sr | Camarillo | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Rachael Rutkowski | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
25 | Victoria Smith | So | Westlake | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Amber Conley | Sr | Cypress | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Leah Houdetsanakis | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
28 | Alexia Burton | Jr | Simi Valley | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Amanda Carlucci | Sr | Mission Viejo | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
30 | Jessica Goldsmith | Jr | West Torrance | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Norma Leyva | Sr | Marina | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Krista Marquez | So | South Hills | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Brianna Alban | Jr | Westlake | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Mary Horstmann | Jr | Mater Dei | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Brittany Bertuzzi | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Megan Petra | So | South Hills | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Kristy Li | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Amelia Yeager | So | Crescent Valley (OR) | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Michelle Beyer | Jr | Corona | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Megan Poindexter | Jr | Clovis | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Jessica Aparicio | Jr | Chino Hills | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Kelly Adamski | Jr | Westlake | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Elyse Shimada | Sr | Cypress | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
44 | Melissa Granados | So | South Hills | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Emily Nee | Fr | Claremont | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Alli Gallaher | So | Great Oak | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Sanchez | So | Corona | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Melissa Ruiz | So | West Torrance | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Lauren Mathews | Jr | Westlake | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Donnisha Johnson | Jr | Rubidoux | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Inez Flores | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Ashley Fabrizio | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
53 | Jessica Barnard | So | Great Oak | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
54 | Jennifer Garcia | Fr | Chino Hills | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
55 | Crystal Binoeder | Jr | Corona | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
56 | Jessica Nunez | Fr | South Hills | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Suzanne Azzam | Sr | Poly(Riverside) | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Casey Amberger | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Caitlyn Corrao | So | West Torrance | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Nicole Snyder | So | Mission Viejo | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Amanda Lopez | Sr | Poly(Riverside) | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Jaclyn Borowski | Jr | Westlake | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Shannon Lane | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:50 | 6:37 | 3/6 | 3/40 | 12/28 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
64 | Shelby Little | Fr | Clovis | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Sam Cloonan | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Shelby Segal | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Barbara Caplan | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Caprice Thompson | Jr | Marina | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Marissa Lugo | Jr | South Hills | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Christy Severance | Jr | Simi Valley | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Abbey Gallaher | So | Great Oak | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Erin Lockett | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Guilda Garcia | Coachella Valley | 20:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
74 | Cassie Brooker | So | Camarillo | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | Morgan McLeod | So | Westlake | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
76 | Chelsea Hodis | Jr | Cypress | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Tarver | Jr | Serrano | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Taylor Keenen | So | Clovis | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
79 | Brittany Masai | Jr | West Torrance | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
80 | Chelsea Stanfield | Sr | Cypress | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
81 | Meghan McNamara | So | Mater Dei | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
82 | Brianna Littrell | Jr | Marina | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Pilar O'Hara | So | Mater Dei | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Alicia Quiros | Sr | Mater Dei | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
85 | Kaitlin Kovacich | So | Mater Dei | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | Mackenzie Entrikin | Fr | Crescent Valley (OR) | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
87 | Brittney Bebek | So | Marina | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Patricia Anderson | Jr | Cypress | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
89 | Carissa Brown | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:13 | 6:44 | 4/6 | 4/40 | 14/27 | ||||
90 | Megan Colvin | Sr | Thomas Jefferson (WA) | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
91 | Roxanne Abacherli | So | Chino Hills | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
92 | Hillary Zator | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
93 | Sara Ouellet | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
94 | Roxy Ower | Fr | Crescent Valley (OR) | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
95 | Brittany Fontes | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:22 | 6:47 | 5/6 | 5/40 | 12/27 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
96 | Kari Moore | Sr | San Clemente | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
97 | Jenna Kieselbach | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
98 | Laura Henkhaus | So | West Torrance | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
99 | Mia Sanchez | So | Simi Valley | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
100 | Brooke Smith | So | Serrano | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
101 | Claudia Zaragoza | Coachella Valley | 20:28 | 6:49 | ||||||||
102 | Shelby Grose | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:28 | 6:49 | 6/6 | 6/40 | 8/22 | ||||
103 | Melissa Bell | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
104 | Michelle Kislak | Jr | Agoura | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
105 | Jessica Dzubnar | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
106 | Erica Hafkenschied | Fr | Marina | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
107 | Michelle Napper | Sr | Cypress | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
108 | Larenn Lozano | So | Claremont | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
109 | Erika Amaradio | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
110 | Elena Esqueda | Jr | Helix (SD) | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
111 | Elizabeth Granados | Jr | South Hills | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
112 | Kalee Prendergast | Sr | San Clemente | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
113 | Kylie Robbins | Jr | Poly(Riverside) | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
114 | Ashley Breen | Sr | Camarillo | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
115 | Geannana McGlothen | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
116 | Kelsey Keough-Miller | Fr | Claremont | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
117 | Robyn Reeder | Fr | Claremont | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
118 | Jennifer Donahue | Sr | Agoura | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
119 | Amanda Nossaman | So | Serrano | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | Reanna Marchman | Jr | Serrano | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
121 | Lauren Medina | So | Mission Viejo | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
122 | Deandra Davila | Sr | Clovis | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
123 | Tracy Escobedo | Jr | Notre Dame (S. O.) | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
124 | Casey Gifford | So | Crescent Valley (OR) | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Sarah Myers | Jr | Camarillo | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
126 | Jessica Duarte | So | Claremont | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
127 | Sue Novik | Sr | Agoura | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
128 | Jamie Hinrichs | Sr | San Clemente | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
129 | Melissa Elizarraraz | Jr | Helix (SD) | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
130 | Alexis Fernandez | So | Great Oak | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
131 | Caitlynn Farrens | Sr | Crescent Valley (OR) | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
132 | Elysia Aguero | Sr | Corona | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
133 | Rosalyn Sutton | Sr | Simi Valley | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
134 | Evelina Sfectu | Sr | Camarillo | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
135 | Alyson Barnes | Jr | Rubidoux | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
136 | Christine Nyugen | Jr | Notre Dame (S. O.) | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
137 | Elizabeth Debruin | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
138 | Lauren McCook | Jr | Camarillo | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
139 | Nicole Davis | So | Great Oak | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
140 | Brianna Abelsen | Sr | San Clemente | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
141 | Michelle Lewis | So | Notre Dame (S. O.) | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
142 | Lauren Minick | Fr | Serrano | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
143 | Arielle Reid | Jr | Crescent Valley (OR) | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
144 | Marissa Rate | So | Serrano | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
145 | Hannah Zachary | Fr | Claremont | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
146 | Dorothy Copeland | Jr | Agoura | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
147 | Jennifer Archuleta | Jr | Agoura | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
148 | Jessica Badami | Jr | Serrano | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
149 | Mona Soehle | Sr | Camarillo | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
150 | Emily Hahn | So | Agoura | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
151 | Lila Yi | Jr | Gahr | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
152 | Carmen Montoya | Coachella Valley | 22:41 | 7:34 | ||||||||
153 | Hibo Ali | Sr | Helix (SD) | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
154 | Priscilla Madera | Sr | Rubidoux | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
155 | Samantha Pinnock | Jr | Simi Valley | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
156 | Monica Aquiningoc | Jr | Helix (SD) | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
157 | Kryzia Olsen | Sr | Rubidoux | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
158 | Claudia Mancio | Sr | Rubidoux | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
159 | Astyne Price | Sr | Poly(Riverside) | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
160 | Nichole Hines | Sr | San Clemente | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
161 | Julie Lapidus | Jr | Poly(Riverside) | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
162 | Allie Jefferson | Sr | San Clemente | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
163 | Stephanie Hernandez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
164 | Blanca Martinez | Coachella Valley | 23:44 | 7:55 | ||||||||
165 | Erica Wilson | Coachella Valley | 23:44 | 7:55 | ||||||||
166 | Shannon Ousley | Jr | Helix (SD) | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
167 | Flavia Rosas | Jr | Notre Dame (S. O.) | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
168 | Selene Cortez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
169 | Heather Tidwell | Sr | Poly(Riverside) | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
170 | Andriana Simone | Jr | Notre Dame (S. O.) | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
171 | Angie Diaz | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
172 | Sam Yeates | Sr | Agoura | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
173 | Rosa Cruz | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
174 | Jennifer Posis | Sr | Gahr | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
175 | Jacqueline Lopez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
176 | Alma Vicente | Coachella Valley | 25:23 | 8:28 | ||||||||
177 | Anne Weber | Sr | Notre Dame (S. O.) | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
178 | Alba Sanchez | Coachella Valley | 26:25 | 8:48 | ||||||||
179 | Lassie Hilgen | Jr | Cypress | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
180 | Liz Tijerina | Jr | Rubidoux | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clovis 7-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
94:59 19:00 6:20 |
137 | Tawnie Kroll Fr 18:14 6:05 7 |
Amanda Johnson Sr 18:34 6:11 9 |
Vicky Jenkins Fr 18:55 6:18 17 |
Megan Poindexter Jr 19:26 6:29 40 |
Shelby Little Fr 19:50 6:37 64 |
||
2 | Westlake 3-5-3-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
95:25 19:05 6:22 |
152 | Jasmine Hayes So 18:05 6:02 3 |
Victoria Smith So 19:04 6:21 25 |
Brianna Alban Jr 19:16 6:25 33 |
Kelly Adamski Jr 19:27 6:29 42 |
Lauren Mathews Jr 19:33 6:31 49 |
||
3 | West Torrance 6-5-2-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
95:42 19:08 6:23 |
165 | Alison Stoakley Sr 18:14 6:05 6 |
Danielle Breski Jr 19:01 6:20 22 |
Jessica Goldsmith Jr 19:10 6:23 30 |
Melissa Ruiz So 19:33 6:31 48 |
Caitlyn Corrao So 19:44 6:35 59 |
||
4 | Chino Hills 9-10-9-5-4 Gap: 1:03 |
96:13 19:15 6:25 |
169 | Yvette Franco Sr 18:38 6:13 10 |
Leah Houdetsanakis Sr 19:06 6:22 27 |
Kristy Li Sr 19:22 6:27 37 |
Jessica Aparicio Jr 19:26 6:29 41 |
Jennifer Garcia Fr 19:41 6:34 54 |
||
5 | South Hills 2-8-8-4-5 Gap: 1:38 |
95:49 19:10 6:23 |
170 | Amanda Camarillo Fr 18:03 6:01 2 |
Krista Marquez So 19:15 6:25 32 |
Megan Petra So 19:20 6:27 36 |
Melissa Granados So 19:30 6:30 44 |
Jessica Nunez Fr 19:41 6:34 56 |
||
6 | Aliso Niguel 4-5-4-8-6 Gap: 1:48 |
96:03 19:13 6:24 |
187 | Kirsten Allan So 18:06 6:02 4 |
Rachael Rutkowski Fr 19:02 6:21 24 |
Brittany Bertuzzi Jr 19:18 6:26 35 |
Casey Amberger Sr 19:43 6:34 58 |
Shelby Segal Fr 19:54 6:38 66 |
||
7 | Great Oak 8-3-5-6-7 Gap: 1:40 |
96:13 19:15 6:25 |
190 | Heather Wilson Fr 18:19 6:06 8 |
Pilar Plummer So 18:44 6:15 12 |
Alli Gallaher So 19:31 6:30 46 |
Jessica Barnard So 19:40 6:33 53 |
Abbey Gallaher So 19:59 6:40 71 |
||
8 | Capistrano Valley 5-1-7-6-8 Gap: 2:04 |
96:22 19:16 6:25 |
210 | Erin Griffith Jr 18:10 6:03 5 |
Nina Baldwin Sr 18:42 6:14 11 |
Inez Flores Jr 19:36 6:32 51 |
Ashley Fabrizio Jr 19:40 6:33 52 |
Hillary Zator Fr 20:14 6:45 91 |
||
9 | Mater Dei 10-7-5-9-9 Gap: 1:23 |
97:18 19:28 6:29 |
230 | Andrea Aguilar Sr 18:45 6:15 13 |
Jessie Leimkuhler So 19:00 6:20 19 |
Mary Horstmann Jr 19:18 6:26 34 |
Meghan McNamara So 20:07 6:42 81 |
Pilar O'Hara So 20:08 6:43 83 |
||
10 | Mission Viejo 12-11-12-11-10 Gap: 1:11 |
97:36 19:31 6:30 |
243 | Alyssa Brown Sr 18:48 6:16 15 |
Amanda Carlucci Sr 19:09 6:23 29 |
Nicole Snyder So 19:45 6:35 60 |
Barbara Caplan Jr 19:55 6:38 67 |
Erin Lockett Fr 19:59 6:40 72 |
||
11 | Trabuco Hills 13-9-10-12-11 Gap: 1:30 |
98:17 19:39 6:33 |
282 | Stephanie Armstrong Sr 18:52 6:17 16 |
Whitney Wiles So 19:00 6:20 20 |
Shannon Lane Jr 19:50 6:37 63 |
Carissa Brown Jr 20:13 6:44 89 |
Brittany Fontes Sr 20:22 6:47 94 |
||
12 | Corona 11-13-11-10-12 Gap: 2:51 |
98:59 19:48 6:36 |
285 | Malaysia Alexander Fr 18:46 6:15 14 |
Michelle Beyer Jr 19:24 6:28 39 |
Elizabeth Sanchez So 19:31 6:30 47 |
Crystal Binoeder Jr 19:41 6:34 55 |
Elysia Aguero Sr 21:37 7:12 130 |
||
13 | Cypress 17-15-13-13-13 Gap: 1:07 |
98:57 19:47 6:36 |
313 | Amber Conley Sr 19:05 6:22 26 |
Elyse Shimada Sr 19:29 6:30 43 |
Chelsea Hodis Jr 20:04 6:41 76 |
Chelsea Stanfield Sr 20:07 6:42 80 |
Patricia Anderson Jr 20:12 6:44 88 |
||
14 | Crescent Valley (OR) 15-14-13-14-14 Gap: 2:09 |
100:02 20:00 6:40 |
360 | Sara McCune Sr 19:00 6:20 21 |
Amelia Yeager So 19:22 6:27 38 |
Mackenzie Entrikin Fr 20:10 6:43 86 |
Roxy Ower Fr 20:21 6:47 93 |
Casey Gifford So 21:09 7:03 122 |
||
15 | Marina 19-18-16-16-15 Gap: 1:22 |
100:04 20:01 6:40 |
373 | Norma Leyva Sr 19:14 6:25 31 |
Caprice Thompson Jr 19:55 6:38 68 |
Brianna Littrell Jr 20:08 6:43 82 |
Brittney Bebek So 20:11 6:44 87 |
Erica Hafkenschied Fr 20:36 6:52 105 |
||
16 | Claremont 1-12-15-15-16 Gap: 2:52 |
99:51 19:58 6:39 |
382 | Lindsey Keough Jr 18:01 6:00 1 |
Emily Nee Fr 19:31 6:30 45 |
Larenn Lozano So 20:37 6:52 107 |
Kelsey Keough-Miller Fr 20:49 6:56 114 |
Robyn Reeder Fr 20:53 6:58 115 |
||
17 | Camarillo 16-16-18-18-17 Gap: 2:39 |
102:42 20:32 6:51 |
465 | Carla Pinuelas Sr 19:01 6:20 23 |
Cassie Brooker So 20:03 6:41 74 |
Ashley Breen Sr 20:47 6:56 113 |
Sarah Myers Jr 21:11 7:04 123 |
Evelina Sfectu Sr 21:40 7:13 132 |
||
18 | Simi Valley 18-17-17-17-18 Gap: 3:52 |
104:08 20:50 6:57 |
478 | Alexia Burton Jr 19:07 6:22 28 |
Christy Severance Jr 19:57 6:39 70 |
Mia Sanchez So 20:25 6:48 98 |
Rosalyn Sutton Sr 21:40 7:13 131 |
Samantha Pinnock Jr 22:59 7:40 151 |
||
19 | Poly(Riverside) 21-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:52 |
106:59 21:24 7:08 |
542 | Suzanne Azzam Sr 19:42 6:34 57 |
Amanda Lopez Sr 19:45 6:35 61 |
Kylie Robbins Jr 20:45 6:55 112 |
Astyne Price Sr 23:13 7:44 155 |
Julie Lapidus Jr 23:34 7:51 157 |
||
20 | Serrano 23-21-20-20-20 Gap: 1:54 |
104:36 20:55 6:58 |
550 | Lauren Tarver Jr 20:05 6:42 77 |
Brooke Smith So 20:28 6:49 99 |
Amanda Nossaman So 21:01 7:00 117 |
Reanna Marchman Jr 21:03 7:01 118 |
Lauren Minick Fr 21:59 7:20 139 |
||
21 | San Clemente 24-24-22-21-21 Gap: 2:54 |
107:23 21:29 7:10 |
625 | Kari Moore Sr 20:22 6:47 95 |
Kalee Prendergast Sr 20:41 6:54 111 |
Jamie Hinrichs Sr 21:15 7:05 126 |
Brianna Abelsen Sr 21:49 7:16 137 |
Nichole Hines Sr 23:16 7:45 156 |
||
22 | Agoura 25-25-25-24-22 Gap: 1:44 |
107:11 21:26 7:09 |
631 | Michelle Kislak Jr 20:30 6:50 103 |
Jennifer Donahue Sr 21:00 7:00 116 |
Sue Novik Sr 21:14 7:05 125 |
Dorothy Copeland Jr 22:13 7:24 143 |
Jennifer Archuleta Jr 22:14 7:25 144 |
||
23 | Rubidoux 20-23-23-23-23 Gap: 3:37 |
110:31 22:06 7:22 |
640 | Donnisha Johnson Jr 19:34 6:31 50 |
Alyson Barnes Jr 21:41 7:14 133 |
Priscilla Madera Sr 22:56 7:39 150 |
Kryzia Olsen Sr 23:09 7:43 153 |
Claudia Mancio Sr 23:11 7:44 154 |
||
24 | Coachella Valley 22-20-21-22-24 Gap: 3:43 |
110:38 22:08 7:23 |
642 | Guilda Garcia - 20:01 6:40 73 |
Claudia Zaragoza - 20:28 6:49 100 |
Carmen Montoya - 22:41 7:34 148 |
Blanca Martinez - 23:44 7:55 160 |
Erica Wilson - 23:44 7:55 161 |
||
25 | Santa Ana Valley 14-22-24-25-25 Gap: 6:25 |
117:01 23:24 7:48 |
678 | Yaneli Estrada Sr 18:56 6:19 18 |
Stephanie Hernandez Sr 23:43 7:54 159 |
Selene Cortez Sr 24:02 8:01 164 |
Rosa Cruz Sr 24:59 8:20 168 |
Jacqueline Lopez Sr 25:21 8:27 169 |
||
26 | Helix (SD) 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:06 |
111:39 22:20 7:27 |
699 | Elena Esqueda Jr 20:40 6:53 109 |
Melissa Elizarraraz Jr 21:24 7:08 127 |
Hibo Ali Sr 22:47 7:36 149 |
Monica Aquiningoc Jr 23:02 7:41 152 |
Shannon Ousley Jr 23:46 7:55 162 |
||
27 | Notre Dame (S. O.) 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 3:11 |
113:02 22:36 7:32 |
722 | Tracy Escobedo Jr 21:08 7:03 121 |
Christine Nyugen Jr 21:43 7:14 134 |
Michelle Lewis So 21:55 7:18 138 |
Flavia Rosas Jr 23:57 7:59 163 |
Andriana Simone Jr 24:19 8:06 166 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Gomez | So | Rubidoux | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
2 | Nichole Buck | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Kendal Waters | So | Mira Costa | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
4 | Natalia Richeri | So | Corona | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
5 | Hilary Greene | So | Los Alamitos | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
6 | Bridget Brennan | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
7 | Lucy Darago | So | Westlake | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Jennifer Healy | So | Mater Dei | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
9 | Kendall Cook | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
10 | Emily Hillgren | So | Mater Dei | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
11 | Katy Straughan | So | Cypress | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
12 | Rebecca Cain | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
13 | Elizabeth Spanos | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
14 | Jennifer Barnard | So | Poly(Riverside) | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
15 | Kelley Breen | So | San Clemente | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
16 | Julie Matsumoto | So | Marina | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
17 | Hillary Hinkle | So | San Clemente | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
18 | Maiah Parks | So | San Clemente | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
19 | Jordan Hayden | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
20 | Nikki Romero | Fr | Poly(Riverside) | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Katie Adams | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Alice Hua | So | Poly(Riverside) | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Ivana Sanchez | So | Westlake | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Megan Moody | So | Mission Viejo | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Courtney Duran | So | Chino Hills | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Jillia Fongheiser | So | Westlake | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
27 | Michelle Bonja | So | Saugus | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Becky Quintana | So | Clovis | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
29 | Danielle Lopez | So | South Hills | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Jillian Ephraim | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
31 | Corinne Goldberg | So | Mira Costa | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
32 | Carolyn Yarbrough | So | Mira Costa | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
33 | Kristina King | So | Mira Costa | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
34 | Emily Primack | So | Claremont | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
35 | Danielle D'Eccliss | So | Los Alamitos | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
36 | Danielle Hall | So | San Clemente | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | Venessa Marquez | So | Chino Hills | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
38 | Victoria Williams | So | University City (SD) | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
39 | Caitlyn Byrne | So | Westlake | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Michele Evans | So | Westlake | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
41 | Melissa Romero | So | Marina | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
42 | Hillary Labelle | So | Cypress | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Melissa Farrior | So | Helix (SD) | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
44 | Rachel Moore | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:24 | 7:08 | 1/7 | 9/40 | 21/31 | ||||
45 | Samantha Herndon | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
46 | Elisa Stone | So | Helix (SD) | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
47 | Janet Oshiro | So | Mira Costa | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
48 | Chelsea Laio | So | Los Alamitos | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
49 | Nicole Dinwoodie | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
50 | Lauren Perry | So | Los Alamitos | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
51 | Kelsey Tayne | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
52 | Krystian Johnson | So | Great Oak | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
53 | Amanda Halbritter | So | Chino Hills | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
54 | Krystal Schneider | So | Poly(Riverside) | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
55 | Cassandra Chase | So | Helix (SD) | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
56 | Meredith Suman | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:44 | 7:15 | 2/7 | 11/40 | 13/30 | ||||
57 | Mary Quayle | So | Mater Dei | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
58 | Tiffany Akaniro | So | Corona | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Kindra Funch | So | Poly(Riverside) | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
60 | Courtney Ertel-Murphy | So | Woodbridge | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
61 | Krystal Medellin | So | San Clemente | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
62 | Amanda Rothbard | So | Westlake | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Nora Frazier | So | Mater Dei | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
64 | Sophia Ditty | So | Newport Harbor | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
65 | Theresa Stroup | So | Rancho Verde HS | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Christina Cooley | So | Newport Harbor | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
67 | Danielle Ramirez | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:06 | 7:22 | 3/7 | 16/40 | 11/28 | ||||
68 | Pamela Hernandez | So | South Hills | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
69 | Komal Sanathara | So | Gahr | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
70 | Nicole Rapp | So | Chino Hills | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
71 | Monica Romero | So | Mission Viejo | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
72 | Ishekia Harris | So | Corona | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
73 | Sophia Giang | So | Marina | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Hollingsworth | So | Los Alamitos | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
75 | Jenna Prendergast | So | Chino Hills | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
76 | Diana Rodriguez | So | Mater Dei | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
77 | Ashley Slaton | So | Woodbridge | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
78 | Michelle Lin | So | Woodbridge | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
79 | Brittany Coulson | So | University City (SD) | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | Samantha Sabo | So | Mater Dei | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
81 | Shawn Garrity | So | Mira Costa | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
82 | Jennifer Baker | So | Capistrano Valley | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
83 | Lindsay Tucker | So | Capistrano Valley | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
84 | Brianna Fildes | So | Woodbridge | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
85 | Dora Baldwin | So | Claremont | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
86 | Alexa Kries | So | Capistrano Valley | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
87 | Gaby Liera | So | Claremont | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
88 | Sarah Hillier | So | Great Oak | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
89 | Stephanie Badum | So | Newport Harbor | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
90 | Rosa Molina | So | Santa Ana Valley | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
91 | Elizabet Garcia | So | Corona | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
92 | Vanessa Davila | So | Claremont | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
93 | Sugeera Eckley | So | Westlake | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Arroyo | So | Chino Hills | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
95 | Shiri Yadlin | So | Woodbridge | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
96 | Raquel Luna | So | Claremont | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
97 | Chelsea Scott | So | Simi Valley | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
98 | Cayla Korven | So | Simi Valley | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
99 | Anna Pratty | So | Newport Harbor | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
100 | Sian Pearson | So | Mission Viejo | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
101 | Stephanie Flores | So | Claremont | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
102 | Rebecca Brown | So | Newport Harbor | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
103 | Sara Ordaz | So | Colton | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
104 | Kelly Buckley | So | Westlake | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Martinez | So | Los Alamitos | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
106 | Kathryn Christensen | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
107 | Ellie Malouf | So | San Clemente | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
108 | Brittany Vientos | Fr | West Torrance | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
109 | Sarah Pacific | So | Capistrano Valley | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
110 | Sarah Belford | So | Woodbridge | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
111 | Laura Crosby | So | Newport Harbor | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
112 | Kylee Fronk | So | Great Oak | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
113 | Amy Donofrio | So | Camarillo | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
114 | Carly Tobler | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:28 | 7:49 | 4/7 | 22/40 | 14/25 | ||||
115 | Kaitlyn Verardo | So | Simi Valley | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
116 | Lynn Abueg | So | Rancho Verde HS | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
117 | Nicole Ray | So | Helix (SD) | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
118 | Gillian Flagg | So | Los Alamitos | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
119 | Erin Harless | So | Mira Costa | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
120 | Christina Cain | So | Capistrano Valley | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
121 | Amy Davidson | So | Los Alamitos | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
122 | Holly Taylor | So | Mater Dei | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
123 | Rosa Huizar | So | Santa Ana Valley | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
124 | Hannah Ogren | So | Capistrano Valley | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
125 | Sara Burns | So | San Clemente | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
126 | Chandra Charette | So | Great Oak | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
127 | Yuridia Munoz | So | Santa Ana Valley | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
128 | Whitney Ricker | So | Capistrano Valley | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
129 | Joella Lefkovits | So | Camarillo | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
130 | Catherine Kinsey | So | Los Alamitos | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
131 | Julia Lee | Fr | West Torrance | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
132 | Kirsten Mortensen | So | Los Alamitos | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
133 | Katharine Linebaugh | So | Westlake | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
134 | Grace Warrick | So | Los Alamitos | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
135 | Gabriela Villagomez | So | Westlake | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
136 | Meghan Hillier | So | South Hills | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
137 | Raquel Gonzalez-Dalmas | Fr | University City (SD) | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
138 | Taylor Connolly | So | San Clemente | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
139 | Yeon Grace Lee | So | Los Alamitos | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
140 | Alvina Chow | So | San Clemente | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
141 | Amanda Kohl | So | Great Oak | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
142 | Joanna Lalas | So | Corona | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
143 | Karly Iverson | So | Rubidoux | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
144 | Leah Johnson | So | Great Oak | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
145 | Aurora Torres | So | Corona | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
146 | Amanda Keady | So | Capistrano Valley | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
147 | Kristen Johnston | So | Great Oak | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
148 | Abbrarose Link | So | Capistrano Valley | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
149 | Elizabeth Castro | So | Mater Dei | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
150 | Julia Noble | So | Great Oak | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
151 | Ivet Ruiz | So | Rubidoux | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
152 | Julia Heidelman | So | Claremont | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
153 | Ali Peer | So | San Clemente | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
154 | Jazmin Benitez | So | Santa Ana Valley | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
155 | Dana Roth | So | Aliso Niguel | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
156 | Emily Damon | So | Claremont | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
157 | Shannon McNaught | So | San Clemente | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
158 | Brittney McGetrick | So | Great Oak | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
159 | Christina Lowry | So | Newport Harbor | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
160 | Eileen Ly | So | Gahr | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
161 | Lauren Shapiro | So | Mira Costa | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
162 | Rochelle Neiblas | So | San Clemente | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
163 | Katie Chen | So | Mira Costa | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
164 | Leslie Chavez | So | Simi Valley | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
165 | Lauren D'Atri | So | Westlake | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
166 | Marie Brown | So | San Clemente | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
167 | Danielle Lim | So | South Hills | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
168 | Julianne Parker | So | Saugus | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
169 | Maureen Eberhardt | So | Capistrano Valley | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
170 | Caroline Snijder | So | Claremont | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
171 | Lindsey Millen | So | Capistrano Valley | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
172 | Miranda Simms | So | Capistrano Valley | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
173 | Sydney Douglas | So | Los Alamitos | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
174 | Talysha Beck | So | San Clemente | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
175 | Mailani Madera | So | Great Oak | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
176 | Jeanen Ly | So | Gahr | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
177 | Kimberly Norsworthy | So | Claremont | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
178 | Brigitte Delashmette | So | San Clemente | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
179 | Tavia Rakoczy | So | Great Oak | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
180 | Anna Rakestraw | So | Camarillo | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
181 | Christina Durham | So | Great Oak | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
182 | Roupanshee Sharma | So | Gahr | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
183 | Lauren Guesman | So | Aliso Niguel | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
184 | Jessica Pappas | So | Mira Costa | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
185 | Erica Ortiz | So | Rubidoux | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
186 | Jenna Vargas | So | San Clemente | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
187 | Christine Liewald | So | Los Alamitos | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
188 | Adilene Martinez | So | Santa Ana Valley | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
189 | Nicole Disney | So | Claremont | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
190 | Rachael Courter | So | Great Oak | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
191 | Felicia Madrid | So | Colton | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
192 | Nora Semerjian | So | Marina | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
193 | Arielle Hardy | So | Los Alamitos | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
194 | Kaitlin Capuchino | So | Colton | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
195 | Samanatha Hoffman | So | West Torrance | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
196 | Claire Mezzetta | So | Cypress | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
197 | Tovah Ahlvers | So | Westlake | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
198 | Gina Verraster | So | San Clemente | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
199 | Christina Bacca | So | Mater Dei | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
200 | Juanita Samaniego | Fr | Chino Hills | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
201 | Kelli Delperdang | So | San Clemente | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
202 | Williams Krista | So | Claremont | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
203 | Christina Lim | So | Great Oak | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
204 | Lauren Clifford | So | Mater Dei | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
205 | Nicole Metildi | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:40 | 8:53 | 5/7 | 35/40 | 16/20 | ||||
206 | Menze Chiong | So | Camarillo | 26:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
207 | Jean Rodriguez | So | Capistrano Valley | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
208 | Michelle Denny | So | Mater Dei | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
209 | Elyssa Lewis | So | South Hills | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
210 | Amy Schuster | So | Simi Valley | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
211 | Lindsey Doncost | So | Mission Viejo | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
212 | Sonali Kumar | So | Gahr | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
213 | Brianne Jaunzemis | So | Gahr | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
214 | Nicole Thomson | So | Cypress | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
215 | Melody Bentson | So | Claremont | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
216 | Betsy Kottkamp | So | Claremont | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
217 | Kelly Eder | So | Simi Valley | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
218 | Anthony Tse | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
219 | Kaila Morbeu | So | Great Oak | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
220 | Mandi Probst | So | Camarillo | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
221 | Michelle Reed | So | Trabuco Hills | 28:13 | 9:24 | 6/7 | 36/40 | 16/16 | ||||
222 | Brooke Roseberry | So | Trabuco Hills | 28:26 | 9:29 | 7/7 | 38/40 | 12/12 | ||||
223 | Grazi Gattica | So | San Clemente | 28:30 | 9:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliso Niguel 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:30 |
101:50 20:22 6:47 |
64 | Nichole Buck So 19:29 6:30 1 |
Bridget Brennan So 20:10 6:43 5 |
Jordan Hayden So 20:33 6:51 16 |
Katie Adams So 20:39 6:53 18 |
Jillian Ephraim So 20:59 7:00 24 |
||
2 | Westlake 5-4-4-3-2 Gap: 1:07 |
104:13 20:51 6:57 |
113 | Lucy Darago So 20:11 6:44 6 |
Ivana Sanchez So 20:41 6:54 20 |
Jillia Fongheiser So 20:48 6:56 22 |
Caitlyn Byrne So 21:15 7:05 32 |
Michele Evans So 21:18 7:06 33 |
||
3 | Mira Costa 2-5-6-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
104:04 20:49 6:56 |
116 | Kendal Waters So 19:30 6:30 2 |
Corinne Goldberg So 21:00 7:00 25 |
Carolyn Yarbrough So 21:03 7:01 26 |
Kristina King So 21:05 7:02 27 |
Janet Oshiro So 21:26 7:09 36 |
||
4 | San Clemente 9-5-3-2-4 Gap: 1:26 |
104:32 20:54 6:58 |
120 | Kelley Breen So 20:26 6:49 13 |
Hillary Hinkle So 20:31 6:50 14 |
Maiah Parks So 20:31 6:50 15 |
Danielle Hall So 21:12 7:04 30 |
Krystal Medellin So 21:52 7:17 48 |
||
5 | Poly(Riverside) 8-7-4-5-5 Gap: 1:24 |
105:12 21:02 7:01 |
136 | Jennifer Barnard So 20:25 6:48 12 |
Nikki Romero Fr 20:38 6:53 17 |
Alice Hua So 20:40 6:53 19 |
Krystal Schneider So 21:40 7:13 42 |
Kindra Funch So 21:49 7:16 46 |
||
6 | Capistrano Valley 7-3-2-6-6 Gap: 2:16 |
106:00 21:12 7:04 |
160 | Kendall Cook So 20:14 6:45 8 |
Rebecca Cain So 20:23 6:48 10 |
Elizabeth Spanos So 20:24 6:48 11 |
Jennifer Baker So 22:29 7:30 65 |
Lindsay Tucker So 22:30 7:30 66 |
||
7 | Los Alamitos 4-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:14 |
106:39 21:20 7:07 |
167 | Hilary Greene So 20:09 6:43 4 |
Danielle D'Eccliss So 21:07 7:02 29 |
Chelsea Laio So 21:29 7:10 37 |
Lauren Perry So 21:31 7:10 39 |
Lauren Hollingsworth So 22:23 7:28 58 |
||
8 | Mater Dei 6-2-7-8-8 Gap: 2:10 |
106:31 21:18 7:06 |
170 | Jennifer Healy So 20:13 6:44 7 |
Emily Hillgren So 20:15 6:45 9 |
Mary Quayle So 21:45 7:15 44 |
Nora Frazier So 21:55 7:18 50 |
Diana Rodriguez So 22:23 7:28 60 |
||
9 | Chino Hills 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:40 |
108:16 21:39 7:13 |
208 | Courtney Duran So 20:43 6:54 21 |
Venessa Marquez So 21:14 7:05 31 |
Amanda Halbritter So 21:38 7:13 41 |
Nicole Rapp So 22:18 7:26 56 |
Jenna Prendergast So 22:23 7:28 59 |
||
10 | Corona 3-9-10-10-10 Gap: 4:19 |
111:16 22:15 7:25 |
283 | Natalia Richeri So 19:59 6:40 3 |
Tiffany Akaniro So 21:48 7:16 45 |
Ishekia Harris So 22:20 7:27 57 |
Elizabet Garcia So 22:51 7:37 74 |
Joanna Lalas So 24:18 8:06 104 |
||
11 | Woodbridge 15-15-13-12-11 Gap: 1:07 |
112:12 22:26 7:29 |
315 | Courtney Ertel-Murphy So 21:52 7:17 47 |
Ashley Slaton So 22:24 7:28 61 |
Michelle Lin So 22:26 7:29 62 |
Brianna Fildes So 22:31 7:30 67 |
Shiri Yadlin So 22:59 7:40 78 |
||
12 | Claremont 12-13-12-13-12 Gap: 1:57 |
112:23 22:29 7:30 |
320 | Emily Primack So 21:06 7:02 28 |
Dora Baldwin So 22:40 7:33 68 |
Gaby Liera So 22:42 7:34 70 |
Vanessa Davila So 22:52 7:37 75 |
Raquel Luna So 23:03 7:41 79 |
||
13 | Newport Harbor 16-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:14 |
113:00 22:36 7:32 |
341 | Sophia Ditty So 21:56 7:19 51 |
Christina Cooley So 22:05 7:22 52 |
Stephanie Badum So 22:44 7:35 72 |
Anna Pratty So 23:05 7:42 82 |
Rebecca Brown So 23:10 7:43 84 |
||
13 | Trabuco Hills 13-11-11-11-13 Gap: 5:16 |
115:22 23:04 7:41 |
341 | Rachel Moore So 21:24 7:08 34 |
Meredith Suman So 21:44 7:15 43 |
Danielle Ramirez So 22:06 7:22 53 |
Carly Tobler So 23:28 7:49 92 |
Nicole Metildi So 26:40 8:53 119 |
||
15 | Great Oak 14-16-16-16-15 Gap: 2:42 |
115:51 23:10 7:43 |
403 | Krystian Johnson So 21:35 7:12 40 |
Sarah Hillier So 22:43 7:34 71 |
Kylee Fronk So 23:26 7:49 90 |
Chandra Charette So 23:50 7:57 99 |
Amanda Kohl So 24:17 8:06 103 |
||
16 | South Hills 11-11-15-15-16 Gap: 5:58 |
118:47 23:45 7:55 |
413 | Danielle Lopez So 20:54 6:58 23 |
Pamela Hernandez So 22:06 7:22 54 |
Meghan Hillier So 24:00 8:00 102 |
Danielle Lim So 24:55 8:18 113 |
Elyssa Lewis So 26:52 8:57 121 |
||
17 | Simi Valley 19-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:54 |
121:27 24:17 8:06 |
488 | Chelsea Scott So 23:04 7:41 80 |
Cayla Korven So 23:05 7:42 81 |
Kaitlyn Verardo So 23:29 7:50 93 |
Leslie Chavez So 24:51 8:17 112 |
Amy Schuster So 26:58 8:59 122 |
||
18 | Santa Ana Valley 18-19-18-18-18 Gap: 3:12 |
120:59 24:12 8:04 |
496 | Rosa Molina So 22:47 7:36 73 |
Rosa Huizar So 23:45 7:55 97 |
Yuridia Munoz So 23:51 7:57 100 |
Jazmin Benitez So 24:37 8:12 109 |
Adilene Martinez So 25:59 8:40 117 |
||
19 | Gahr 17-18-19-19-19 Gap: 4:53 |
124:35 24:55 8:18 |
519 | Komal Sanathara So 22:11 7:24 55 |
Eileen Ly So 24:44 8:15 111 |
Jeanen Ly So 25:10 8:23 114 |
Roupanshee Sharma So 25:26 8:29 116 |
Sonali Kumar So 27:04 9:01 123 |
||
20 | Camarillo 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:38 |
127:25 25:29 8:30 |
553 | Amy Donofrio So 23:28 7:49 91 |
Joella Lefkovits So 23:52 7:57 101 |
Anna Rakestraw So 25:17 8:26 115 |
Menze Chiong So 26:42 8:54 120 |
Mandi Probst So 28:06 9:22 126 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Edwards | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
2 | Siouxsie Perry | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
3 | Ashley Ommen | Jr | Mira Costa | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
4 | Danielle Cushen | Jr | Thomas Jefferson (WA) | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Alex Plessier | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
6 | Rachel Gross | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
7 | Elizabeth Watkinson | Sr | West Torrance | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
8 | Alicia Clarke | Jr | Thomas Jefferson (WA) | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Ryanne Williams | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
10 | Maxine Footlik | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
11 | Kayla Chory | Jr | Mira Costa | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
12 | Heather Perri | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Cecelia Brody | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
14 | Ashley Lai | Jr | Westlake | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
15 | Molly Devens | Jr | University City (SD) | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Alyssa Carchia | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Danette Mueller | Sr | Saugus | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
18 | Norma Ochoa | Jr | Mater Dei | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Elizabeth Ochoa | Jr | South Hills | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
20 | Tessa Shane | Sr | Newport Harbor | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Liz Castro | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
22 | Molly Costello | Jr | Mater Dei | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
23 | Shauna Shea | Jr | University City (SD) | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
24 | Amy Moon | Jr | Woodbridge | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
25 | Casey Patrick | Sr | Newport Harbor | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Mari Stoner | Sr | Crescent Valley (OR) | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
27 | Casey Conley | Jr | Cypress | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
28 | Laura Bahr | Jr | Mater Dei | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Daisy Ochoa | Jr | Mater Dei | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
30 | Maddie Wilson | Jr | Thomas Jefferson (WA) | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
31 | Nataile Maris | Jr | Chino Hills | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
32 | Aly Stark | Jr | Claremont | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
33 | Tami Bocash | Jr | Camarillo | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
34 | Francis Pillsbury | Sr | Camarillo | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
35 | Annalisa Willis | Jr | Cypress | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
36 | Christine Villarreal | Sr | Los Alamitos | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
37 | Caitlin Cheetham | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
38 | Kelly Green | Jr | Corona | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
39 | Nicole Crouch | Sr | Saugus | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
40 | Allyson Busby | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:51 | 7:17 | 1/9 | 13/40 | 21/31 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
41 | Annalise Cowan | Jr | Mira Costa | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
42 | Kristen Bennett | Jr | Westlake | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
43 | Julia Rockey | Sr | Camarillo | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
44 | Jackie Bowers | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
45 | Megan Erickson | Jr | Clovis | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
46 | Christine Hughes | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 21:56 | 7:19 | 2/9 | 15/40 | 14/30 | ||||
47 | Stacey Alexander | Jr | Simi Valley | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
48 | Paulina Munoz | Sr | Colton | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
49 | Justine Sands | Jr | San Clemente | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
50 | Sandra Hernandez | Jr | Colton | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
51 | Paulette Cain | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
52 | Katie Blacker | Jr | Mission Viejo | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
53 | Michelle Harvey | Jr | University City (SD) | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
54 | Brianna Shimada | Sr | Cypress | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
55 | Andrea Sabins | Sr | San Clemente | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
56 | Alex McCarthy | Jr | Agoura | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
57 | Jeannette Godinez | Jr | South Hills | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
58 | Jasmine Barios | Sr | Chino Hills | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
59 | Cassie Barger | Sr | Cypress | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
60 | Jennifer Dumbeck | Jr | Marina | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
61 | Melanie Leahy | Jr | Westlake | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
62 | Sydney Powell | So | Crescent Valley (OR) | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
63 | Danielle Goldberg | Sr | Agoura | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
64 | Jenny Stangl | Sr | San Clemente | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
65 | Melissa Dietz | Sr | Westlake | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
66 | Stephanie Lujano | Jr | San Clemente | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
67 | Jackie Castruita | Sr | San Clemente | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Grace Abruzzo | Jr | Saugus | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
69 | Kristin Bacina | Jr | Mission Viejo | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
70 | Kim Nguyen | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 22:36 | 7:32 | 3/9 | 17/40 | 14/29 | ||||
71 | Jessilyn Felarca | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:37 | 7:32 | 4/9 | 18/40 | 7/25 | ||||
72 | Honami Ishibashi | Jr | Great Oak | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Bridget Loper | Sr | San Clemente | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
74 | Gaby Jerezano | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
75 | Ashley Ramos | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
76 | Nicole Feliciano | Jr | Los Alamitos | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
77 | Erica Morgan | Jr | Mira Costa | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
78 | Annie Faulknere | Jr | Mater Dei | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
79 | Dorothy Phan | Sr | Mater Dei | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
80 | Mariel Stegmeir | Sr | Camarillo | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
81 | Susan Malcolm | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
82 | Eloisa Julio | Jr | Great Oak | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Morford | Sr | West Torrance | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
84 | Rosalinda Gonzalez | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 22:57 | 7:39 | 5/9 | 20/40 | 5/25 | ||||
85 | Nicole Portman | Jr | Cypress | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
86 | Abbie Armstrong | Jr | Mater Dei | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
87 | Geraldine Canimo | Jr | Great Oak | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
88 | Nikkol Denney | Jr | Mira Costa | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
89 | Erica Ko | Jr | West Torrance | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
90 | Roxanne Martin | Jr | Colton | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
91 | Brenda Palomino | Sr | Saugus | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
92 | Christy Morales | Sr | Mission Viejo | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
93 | Rachna Shenoy | Jr | Mission Viejo | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
94 | Jasmine Seymour | Jr | San Clemente | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
95 | Kristen Leavitt | Sr | Helix (SD) | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
96 | Venessa Valenzuela | Sr | Woodbridge | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
97 | Amalia Mejia | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
98 | Virginia Cain | Jr | Chino Hills | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
99 | Alma Colchado | Jr | Corona | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
100 | Tawney Brar | Jr | Marina | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
101 | Michelle Zamora | Jr | Simi Valley | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
102 | Marissa Esquibel | Sr | Claremont | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
103 | Jana Gleason | Jr | Mission Viejo | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
104 | Viola Lau | Jr | West Torrance | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
105 | Emily Teitelbaum | Jr | Agoura | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
106 | Brooke West | Sr | Mater Dei | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
107 | Angela Humberstone | Jr | Serrano | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
108 | Samantha Schwacher | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 23:35 | 7:52 | 6/9 | 24/40 | 6/18 | ||||
109 | Brittany Ball | Jr | West Torrance | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
110 | Caroline O'Neill | Jr | Mater Dei | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
111 | Christine Maeda | Sr | West Torrance | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
112 | Nancy Valdivieso | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
113 | Molly Niffenegger | Jr | San Clemente | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
114 | Alyte Mazeika | Sr | Mission Viejo | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
115 | Anna Town | Jr | Claremont | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
116 | Evelyn Ibarra | Jr | Simi Valley | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
117 | Genevieve Parker | Jr | Helix (SD) | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
118 | Canon Schmidt | Jr | Newport Harbor | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
119 | Natalie Moore | Sr | Mira Costa | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
120 | Dana Herwehe | Jr | Mission Viejo | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
121 | Naiomi Chen | Jr | West Torrance | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
122 | Nicole Valenzuela | Jr | Corona | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
123 | Veronica Morales | Jr | Mission Viejo | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
124 | Samantha Ramirez | Jr | Helix (SD) | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
125 | Carrie Metzgar | Jr | Camarillo | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
126 | Jamie Deluna | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
127 | Gabriella Carlos-Weber | Jr | University City (SD) | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
128 | Kelly Dolkas | Sr | San Clemente | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
129 | April Bendickson | Jr | Corona | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
130 | Amanda Beck | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 24:09 | 8:03 | 7/9 | 25/40 | 7/15 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
131 | Adriana Triana | Jr | Mater Dei | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
132 | Jeanine Huizar | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
133 | Madeline Carpenter | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
134 | Melissa Josephson | Jr | West Torrance | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
135 | Elizabeth Ruhl | Jr | Serrano | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
136 | Tiffany Psilovikos | Sr | Los Alamitos | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
137 | Chanel Betuk | Sr | San Clemente | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
138 | Ashley Hemming | So | Serrano | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
139 | Monique Ford | Jr | Chino Hills | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
140 | Nicole Miller | Jr | Simi Valley | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
141 | Mayra Hernandez | Sr | Colton | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
142 | Libby Nousen | So | Crescent Valley (OR) | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
143 | Melissa Hom | Sr | Mira Costa | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
144 | Rosario Corpus | Jr | Helix (SD) | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
145 | Jennifer Davis | Jr | Mira Costa | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
146 | Mikayla Avrea | Sr | Camarillo | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
147 | Rachel Kottkamp | Jr | Claremont | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
148 | Michelle Garcia | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 24:43 | 8:14 | 8/9 | 31/40 | 7/10 | ||||
149 | Heather Hoggan | Sr | Simi Valley | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
150 | Thao Ly | Sr | West Torrance | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
151 | Adriana Briones | Jr | Colton | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
152 | Marisela Lorenzo | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
153 | Roxanne Constantino | Sr | Woodbridge | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
154 | Ashley Rodriguez | Fr | West Torrance | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
155 | Cynthia Gonzales | Sr | Colton | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
156 | Kristen Edades | Sr | Helix (SD) | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
157 | Carolyn Jackson | Jr | Saugus | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
158 | Chelsea Freeman | Sr | University City (SD) | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
159 | Alex Joslin | Jr | San Clemente | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
160 | Nicole Winke | Sr | Mission Viejo | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
161 | Briana Hudson | Jr | Camarillo | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
162 | Blair Conner | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
163 | Erika Lucero | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
164 | Kelly McBride | So | Agoura | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
165 | Sarah Harrison | Sr | Agoura | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
166 | Brenda Otero | Sr | Simi Valley | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
167 | Tiana Martin | Sr | Simi Valley | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
168 | Tara Razi | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
169 | Lin Jing | Jr | Camarillo | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
170 | Holly Hutchins | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 25:46 | 8:35 | 9/9 | 32/40 | 6/8 | ||||
171 | Sandra Khallifa | Jr | San Clemente | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
172 | Elizabeth Caldwell | Jr | Helix (SD) | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
173 | Melanie Smith | Jr | Claremont | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
174 | Nicole Leonetti | Jr | Los Alamitos | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
175 | Meghan Nordtvedt | Jr | Cypress | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
176 | Bianca Szczesniak | Jr | Great Oak | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
177 | Jessica Beatty | Sr | Camarillo | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
178 | Christina Pittsenbarger | Jr | Camarillo | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
179 | Brianna Navaro | Jr | Mission Viejo | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
180 | Selina Balcorta | Jr | Claremont | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
181 | Norianne Ingram | Jr | Serrano | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
182 | Aviya McGuire | So | Agoura | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
183 | Cristina Ramos | Jr | Los Alamitos | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
184 | Brittney Aarons | Jr | Mater Dei | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
185 | Brittani Forrest | Jr | Westlake | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
186 | Alise Summers | Jr | Los Alamitos | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
187 | Kristy Pring | Sr | Cypress | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
188 | Aubrey Mercer | Sr | Mission Viejo | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
189 | Mackenzie Reiss | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
190 | Clarissa McDonald | Jr | Mission Viejo | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
191 | Amanda Sutton | Sr | Simi Valley | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
192 | Vanessa Flores | Jr | Great Oak | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
193 | Yazmin Hernandez | Jr | Mater Dei | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
194 | Ashley Walley | Jr | Mira Costa | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
195 | Natalie Hine | Fr | Mira Costa | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
196 | Mary Rockey | Jr | Camarillo | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
197 | Beatriz Garcia | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
198 | Megan Samples | Jr | Serrano | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
199 | Chantel Jeronimo | Jr | South Hills | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
200 | Natalie Alvarez | Jr | Woodbridge | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
201 | Christine Ganci | Jr | Corona | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
202 | Madison Hooper | Jr | Great Oak | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
203 | Heather Lombardo | Sr | Camarillo | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
204 | Megan Salzman | Jr | Woodbridge | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
205 | Jenni Cruz | Jr | Great Oak | 29:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
206 | Clair Donahue | Jr | Claremont | 30:28 | 10:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliso Niguel 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
103:15 20:39 6:53 |
47 | Nicole Edwards Sr 19:43 6:34 1 |
Ryanne Williams Jr 20:37 6:52 7 |
Maxine Footlik Jr 20:38 6:53 8 |
Alyssa Carchia Jr 21:03 7:01 14 |
Liz Castro Jr 21:14 7:05 17 |
||
2 | Mater Dei 11-6-3-2-2 Gap: 1:42 |
108:23 21:41 7:14 |
146 | Norma Ochoa Jr 21:05 7:02 16 |
Molly Costello Jr 21:15 7:05 18 |
Laura Bahr Jr 21:37 7:12 22 |
Daisy Ochoa Jr 21:39 7:13 23 |
Annie Faulknere Jr 22:47 7:36 67 |
||
3 | Chino Hills 2-4-5-4-3 Gap: 2:51 |
108:43 21:45 7:15 |
181 | Siouxsie Perry Sr 19:51 6:37 2 |
Nataile Maris Jr 21:40 7:13 24 |
Paulette Cain Jr 22:06 7:22 43 |
Jasmine Barios Sr 22:24 7:28 49 |
Gaby Jerezano Jr 22:42 7:34 63 |
||
4 | Mira Costa 3-2-2-3-4 Gap: 2:50 |
108:29 21:42 7:14 |
189 | Ashley Ommen Jr 20:12 6:44 3 |
Kayla Chory Jr 20:39 6:53 9 |
Annalise Cowan Jr 21:52 7:17 34 |
Erica Morgan Jr 22:44 7:35 66 |
Nikkol Denney Jr 23:02 7:41 77 |
||
5 | Cypress 13-11-8-6-5 Gap: 1:25 |
110:54 22:11 7:24 |
219 | Casey Conley Jr 21:33 7:11 21 |
Annalisa Willis Jr 21:45 7:15 28 |
Brianna Shimada Sr 22:14 7:25 46 |
Cassie Barger Sr 22:24 7:28 50 |
Nicole Portman Jr 22:58 7:39 74 |
||
6 | Capistrano Valley 7-3-4-5-6 Gap: 2:55 |
109:59 22:00 7:20 |
226 | Heather Perri Jr 20:45 6:55 10 |
Cecelia Brody Sr 20:50 6:57 11 |
Jackie Bowers Jr 21:53 7:18 37 |
Susan Malcolm Jr 22:51 7:37 70 |
Nancy Valdivieso Jr 23:40 7:53 98 |
||
7 | San Clemente 20-16-14-13-7 Gap: 0:31 |
111:54 22:23 7:28 |
252 | Justine Sands Jr 22:02 7:21 41 |
Andrea Sabins Sr 22:19 7:26 47 |
Jenny Stangl Sr 22:28 7:29 53 |
Stephanie Lujano Jr 22:32 7:31 55 |
Jackie Castruita Sr 22:33 7:31 56 |
||
8 | Trabuco Hills 17-13-13-12-8 Gap: 1:06 |
111:57 22:23 7:28 |
263 | Allyson Busby Jr 21:51 7:17 33 |
Christine Hughes Sr 21:56 7:19 38 |
Kim Nguyen Sr 22:36 7:32 59 |
Jessilyn Felarca Jr 22:37 7:32 60 |
Rosalinda Gonzalez Sr 22:57 7:39 73 |
||
9 | Camarillo 15-12-7-8-9 Gap: 2:17 |
112:09 22:26 7:29 |
265 | Tami Bocash Jr 21:42 7:14 26 |
Francis Pillsbury Sr 21:44 7:15 27 |
Julia Rockey Sr 21:53 7:18 36 |
Mariel Stegmeir Sr 22:51 7:37 69 |
Carrie Metzgar Jr 23:59 8:00 107 |
||
10 | Mission Viejo 4-10-12-11-10 Gap: 2:52 |
111:31 22:18 7:26 |
269 | Alex Plessier Jr 20:21 6:47 4 |
Katie Blacker Jr 22:13 7:24 44 |
Kristin Bacina Jr 22:34 7:31 58 |
Christy Morales Sr 23:10 7:43 81 |
Rachna Shenoy Jr 23:13 7:44 82 |
||
11 | Westlake 8-8-9-7-11 Gap: 6:04 |
114:36 22:55 7:38 |
298 | Ashley Lai Jr 20:53 6:58 12 |
Kristen Bennett Jr 21:52 7:17 35 |
Melanie Leahy Jr 22:25 7:28 51 |
Melissa Dietz Sr 22:29 7:30 54 |
Brittani Forrest Jr 26:57 8:59 146 |
||
12 | Saugus 10-8-11-9-12 Gap: 3:52 |
113:33 22:43 7:34 |
313 | Danette Mueller Sr 21:04 7:01 15 |
Nicole Crouch Sr 21:50 7:17 32 |
Grace Abruzzo Jr 22:34 7:31 57 |
Brenda Palomino Sr 23:09 7:43 80 |
Carolyn Jackson Jr 24:56 8:19 129 |
||
13 | University City (SD) 9-5-6-10-13 Gap: 3:57 |
113:33 22:43 7:34 |
316 | Molly Devens Jr 21:03 7:01 13 |
Shauna Shea Jr 21:16 7:05 19 |
Michelle Harvey Jr 22:13 7:24 45 |
Gabriella Carlos-Weber Jr 24:01 8:00 109 |
Chelsea Freeman Sr 25:00 8:20 130 |
||
14 | West Torrance 6-14-15-15-14 Gap: 3:03 |
113:31 22:42 7:34 |
344 | Elizabeth Watkinson Sr 20:33 6:51 6 |
Sarah Morford Sr 22:54 7:38 72 |
Erica Ko Jr 23:03 7:41 78 |
Viola Lau Jr 23:25 7:48 92 |
Brittany Ball Jr 23:36 7:52 96 |
||
15 | Los Alamitos 5-6-10-14-15 Gap: 5:35 |
115:02 23:00 7:40 |
353 | Rachel Gross Jr 20:22 6:47 5 |
Christine Villarreal Sr 21:46 7:15 29 |
Nicole Feliciano Jr 22:44 7:35 65 |
Tiffany Psilovikos Sr 24:13 8:04 115 |
Nicole Leonetti Jr 25:57 8:39 139 |
||
16 | Colton 19-15-16-16-16 Gap: 2:49 |
116:25 23:17 7:46 |
403 | Paulina Munoz Sr 22:00 7:20 40 |
Sandra Hernandez Jr 22:05 7:22 42 |
Roxanne Martin Jr 23:03 7:41 79 |
Mayra Hernandez Sr 24:28 8:09 118 |
Adriana Briones Jr 24:49 8:16 124 |
||
17 | Agoura 21-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:10 |
119:11 23:50 7:57 |
460 | Alex McCarthy Jr 22:19 7:26 48 |
Danielle Goldberg Sr 22:27 7:29 52 |
Emily Teitelbaum Jr 23:30 7:50 93 |
Kelly McBride So 25:26 8:29 133 |
Sarah Harrison Sr 25:29 8:30 134 |
||
18 | Simi Valley 18-21-21-20-18 Gap: 2:49 |
118:24 23:41 7:54 |
469 | Stacey Alexander Jr 21:57 7:19 39 |
Michelle Zamora Jr 23:22 7:47 89 |
Evelyn Ibarra Jr 23:52 7:57 101 |
Nicole Miller Jr 24:27 8:09 117 |
Heather Hoggan Sr 24:46 8:15 123 |
||
19 | Claremont 14-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:10 |
119:27 23:53 7:58 |
475 | Aly Stark Jr 21:40 7:13 25 |
Marissa Esquibel Sr 23:23 7:48 90 |
Anna Town Jr 23:51 7:57 100 |
Rachel Kottkamp Jr 24:43 8:14 122 |
Melanie Smith Jr 25:50 8:37 138 |
||
20 | Corona 16-20-20-18-20 Gap: 5:58 |
120:59 24:12 8:04 |
488 | Kelly Green Jr 21:50 7:17 31 |
Alma Colchado Jr 23:21 7:47 88 |
Nicole Valenzuela Jr 23:57 7:59 105 |
April Bendickson Jr 24:03 8:01 110 |
Christine Ganci Jr 27:48 9:16 154 |
||
21 | Great Oak 22-22-18-21-21 Gap: 4:40 |
121:58 24:24 8:08 |
499 | Honami Ishibashi Jr 22:41 7:34 61 |
Eloisa Julio Jr 22:52 7:37 71 |
Geraldine Canimo Jr 23:00 7:40 76 |
Bianca Szczesniak Jr 26:04 8:41 141 |
Vanessa Flores Jr 27:21 9:07 150 |
||
22 | Helix (SD) 23-23-23-23-22 Gap: 1:41 |
120:40 24:08 8:03 |
540 | Kristen Leavitt Sr 23:15 7:45 84 |
Genevieve Parker Jr 23:52 7:57 102 |
Samantha Ramirez Jr 23:59 8:00 106 |
Rosario Corpus Jr 24:38 8:13 120 |
Kristen Edades Sr 24:56 8:19 128 |
||
22 | Woodbridge 12-18-22-22-22 Gap: 7:45 |
126:17 25:15 8:25 |
540 | Amy Moon Jr 21:17 7:06 20 |
Venessa Valenzuela Sr 23:18 7:46 85 |
Roxanne Constantino Sr 24:53 8:18 126 |
Natalie Alvarez Jr 27:47 9:16 153 |
Megan Salzman Jr 29:02 9:41 156 |
||
24 | Santa Ana Valley 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 4:16 |
125:24 25:05 8:22 |
606 | Amalia Mejia Jr 23:20 7:47 86 |
Jeanine Huizar Jr 24:11 8:04 112 |
Marisela Lorenzo Jr 24:51 8:17 125 |
Erika Lucero Jr 25:26 8:29 132 |
Beatriz Garcia Jr 27:36 9:12 151 |
||
25 | Serrano 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 4:03 |
126:07 25:13 8:24 |
619 | Angela Humberstone Jr 23:33 7:51 94 |
Elizabeth Ruhl Jr 24:13 8:04 114 |
Ashley Hemming So 24:14 8:05 116 |
Norianne Ingram Jr 26:31 8:50 143 |
Megan Samples Jr 27:36 9:12 152 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Dunne | Fr | San Clemente | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Vanessa Bennum | Fr | Thomas Jefferson (WA) | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Jennifer Gonzalez | Fr | Rubidoux | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Jennifer Schefski | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Lucia Victorio | Fr | Rubidoux | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Danielle Hines | Fr | San Clemente | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
7 | Michelle Russell | Fr | San Clemente | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
8 | Jacquie Parker | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
9 | Sheree Shea | Fr | University City (SD) | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
10 | Jenny Gross | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
11 | Katie Klezek | Fr | Agoura | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
12 | Erin Ortega | Fr | Saugus | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
13 | Jen Chrislip | Fr | San Clemente | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
14 | Lindsay Enright | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:37 | 6:52 | 1/18 | 7/40 | 10/35 | ||||
15 | Tracie Wymerq | Fr | Poly(Riverside) | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
16 | Sara Jones | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
17 | Chloe Stabb | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
18 | Keri Molt | Fr | Saugus | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
19 | Sierra Parker | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
20 | Grace Vaziri | Fr | Saugus | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
21 | Alegra Latimer | Fr | West Torrance | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
22 | Taylor Stice | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
23 | Michelle Hickman | Fr | University City (SD) | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Mora | Fr | Chino Hills | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
25 | Rosemary Joseph | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
26 | Brieanna Pantele | Fr | Corona | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
27 | Sabrina Rathor | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:21 | 7:07 | 2/18 | 8/40 | 8/28 | ||||
28 | Reyna Gutierrez | Fr | Corona | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Katie Anderson | Fr | Corona | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Caitlin Depasquale | Fr | Mater Dei | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Nicole Herrera | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
32 | Madison Murphy | Fr | Woodbridge | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Ariel Campo | Fr | Mater Dei | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
34 | Megan Mukai | Fr | Camarillo | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | Juliette Personius | Fr | Mira Costa | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Lisa Narhi | Fr | Camarillo | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
37 | Keely Dorthalina | Fr | Westlake | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
38 | Kristine Andersen | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:41 | 7:14 | 3/18 | 10/40 | 7/27 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
39 | Shayna Moucheron | Fr | West Torrance | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
40 | Stephanie Gomez | Fr | Rubidoux | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
41 | Becca Portugal | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
42 | Kayla Albin | Fr | Woodbridge | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Michael | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:50 | 7:17 | 4/18 | 12/40 | 4/26 | ||||
44 | Marie Bender | Fr | Corona | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Samantha Glunt | Fr | Mira Costa | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Lopez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:53 | 7:18 | 5/18 | 14/40 | 1/22 | ||||
47 | Mahriah Johnson | Fr | Great Oak | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
48 | Kendal Sears | Fr | Camarillo | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
49 | Carol Yu | Fr | Westlake | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
50 | Alyse Brehm | Fr | Westlake | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
51 | Allison Haugen | Fr | West Torrance | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
52 | Leah Martin | Fr | Los Alamitos | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
53 | Jamie Mitchell | Fr | San Clemente | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
54 | Chrystal Reyes | Fr | University City (SD) | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
55 | Johanna Otico | Fr | Cypress | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
56 | Monique Diaz | Fr | Gahr | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Molly Josephson | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
58 | Julie Bell | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
59 | Erica Biehl | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
60 | Alyssa Collins | Fr | Westlake | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
61 | Kristen Neill | Fr | Cypress | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
62 | Katin Horan | Fr | San Clemente | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
63 | Chloe West | Fr | San Clemente | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
64 | Serena Kaji | Fr | West Torrance | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
65 | Liz Zuniga | Fr | South Hills | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
66 | Skye Jackson | Fr | Newport Harbor | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
67 | Jennifer Hernandez | Fr | Great Oak | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Tayler Theraldson | Fr | Great Oak | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
69 | Stephanie Winkenwieder | Fr | Great Oak | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
70 | Ashley Smolchuck | Fr | Chino Hills | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
71 | Angelica Sedgwick | Fr | Mira Costa | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
72 | Kerri Messenger | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:40 | 7:33 | 6/18 | 19/40 | 2/19 | ||||
73 | Christina Ascencio | Fr | Rubidoux | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
74 | Brittany Ritchie | Fr | Mira Costa | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
75 | Rebecca Schmidt | Fr | West Torrance | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
76 | Nicole Guillen | Fr | Mater Dei | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
77 | Valerie Alderman | Fr | Woodbridge | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
78 | Sarah Brewer | Fr | Newport Harbor | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
79 | Debbie Price | Fr | Los Alamitos | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
80 | Brittany Rowley | Fr | Poly(Riverside) | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
81 | Faryar Ghaemi | Fr | Westlake | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
82 | Megan McGinnis | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
83 | Grace Carlson | Fr | Woodbridge | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
84 | Jasmin Navar | Fr | South Hills | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
85 | Megan Rosas | Fr | South Hills | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
86 | Melissa Pilato | Fr | Cypress | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
87 | Lucia Trafecanty | Fr | Chino Hills | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
88 | Danielle Boyd | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
89 | Elizabeth Pratty | Fr | Newport Harbor | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
90 | Stephanie Thomas | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
91 | Brittney Burke | Fr | Marina | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | Lindsey Bennett | Fr | West Torrance | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
93 | Vivien Flores | Fr | Saugus | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
94 | Molly Duesler | Fr | San Clemente | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
95 | Alyssa Gogesch | Fr | Westlake | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
96 | Lori Hoffman | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:11 | 7:44 | 7/18 | 21/40 | 2/17 | ||||
97 | Alexis Bosic | Fr | Poly(Riverside) | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
98 | Liliana Espinosa | Fr | Westlake | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
99 | Olivia Twilegar | Fr | San Clemente | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
100 | Caitlyn Christensen | Fr | Westlake | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
101 | Andra Janieks | Fr | Mira Costa | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
102 | Clarissa Lara | Fr | Woodbridge | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
103 | Abigail Yusam | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
104 | Jacie Matsuura | Fr | West Torrance | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
105 | Monique Belmudes | Fr | Great Oak | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
106 | Alexandra Luhrsen | Fr | Camarillo | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
107 | Jordan Kirksey | Fr | Mater Dei | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
108 | Jillian Connell | Fr | Westlake | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
109 | Jaime Thomas | Fr | Colton | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
110 | Lisa Gamboa | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:28 | 7:49 | 8/18 | 22/40 | 3/16 | ||||
111 | Michelle Kuester | Fr | West Torrance | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
112 | Rose Copeland | Fr | Agoura | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
113 | Sandra Salazar | Fr | Chino Hills | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
114 | Kyanna Isaacson | Fr | Saugus | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
115 | Katie McDiarmid | Fr | Corona | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
116 | Christine Blake | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
117 | Alison Lyle | Fr | Mira Costa | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
118 | Phoebe Simon | Fr | Agoura | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
119 | Christianna Finn | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
120 | Cristina Noriega | Fr | Helix (SD) | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
121 | Amber Fonseca | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
122 | Lauryn Bretches | Fr | Corona | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
123 | Chelsea Robertson | Fr | West Torrance | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
124 | Kimberly Gerard | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
125 | Lillie Berry | Fr | Newport Harbor | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
126 | Caitlin Griffin | Fr | Claremont | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
127 | Nicole Dunsmore | Fr | University City (SD) | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
128 | Alexandra Alvarado | Fr | Saugus | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
129 | Haley Rocha | Fr | University City (SD) | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
130 | Rebekah Son | Fr | West Torrance | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
131 | Jennifer Salazar | Fr | Corona | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
132 | Rio Orozco | Fr | West Torrance | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
133 | Amanda Knecht | Fr | Great Oak | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
134 | Madison Yee | Fr | Mira Costa | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
135 | Irene Abuan | Fr | Great Oak | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
136 | Janell Lammatao | Fr | Great Oak | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
137 | Lora Beatty | Fr | Great Oak | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
138 | Kaylyn Delgado | Fr | Rubidoux | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
139 | Sara Prendergast | Fr | San Clemente | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
140 | Maggie Jones | Fr | Mira Costa | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
141 | Heather Ostrom | Fr | West Torrance | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
142 | Madison Tedder | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
143 | Kali Hamilton | Fr | Mira Costa | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
144 | Elise McCallum | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
145 | Stephanie Orbach | Fr | Simi Valley | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
146 | Sarah Josephson | Fr | West Torrance | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
147 | Gabriella Balcorta | Fr | Claremont | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
148 | Anna Wolde-Yohannes | Fr | Mission Viejo | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
149 | Angela Hewitson | Fr | Great Oak | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
150 | Arielle Slater | Fr | Agoura | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
151 | Julie Miller | Fr | Westlake | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
152 | Andrea Depauw | Fr | Serrano | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
153 | Caitlin Miller | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
154 | Kelsey Russum | Fr | Saugus | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
155 | Amanda Hernandez | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
156 | Morgan Westfall | Fr | Poly(Riverside) | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
157 | Lindsey Joanou | Fr | Woodbridge | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
158 | Nicolette McIntyre | Fr | San Clemente | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
159 | Arielle Murphy | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
160 | Libby Desmond | Fr | Mission Viejo | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
161 | Kaitlyn Bossoletti | Fr | Camarillo | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
162 | Allison Sacks | Fr | Camarillo | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
163 | Candice Fox | Fr | Westlake | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
164 | Molly Grover | Fr | Westlake | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
165 | Alexandra Cours | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
166 | Morgan Traut | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:35 | 8:12 | 9/18 | 26/40 | 7/15 | ||||
167 | Alexandra Le Hardy | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:36 | 8:12 | 10/18 | 27/40 | 5/13 | 0:00 | |||
168 | Alyvia Spellmeyer | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:36 | 8:12 | 11/18 | 28/40 | 4/13 | ||||
169 | Brianna Nicholai | Fr | San Clemente | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
170 | Amanda Deremo | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:38 | 8:13 | 12/18 | 29/40 | 4/9 | ||||
171 | Aulbree Cook | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:38 | 8:13 | 13/18 | 30/40 | 2/8 | ||||
172 | Julie Flaherty | Fr | Cypress | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
173 | Hayley Waltrip | Fr | Camarillo | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
174 | Elizabeth Sierra | Fr | San Clemente | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
175 | Jennyfer Bustos | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
176 | Lana Alicata | Fr | Simi Valley | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
177 | Ashley Phillips | Fr | Mira Costa | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
178 | Molly Marshall | Fr | San Clemente | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
179 | Laura Iijima | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
180 | Stacey Ochoa | Fr | Cypress | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
181 | Chelsea Deyoung | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
182 | Katrina Gutierrez | Fr | Saugus | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
183 | Connie Chen | Fr | West Torrance | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
184 | Taylor Lowrey | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
185 | Laksmis Cornejo | Fr | Mater Dei | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
186 | Sarah Balch | Fr | Mater Dei | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
187 | Danielle Monahan | Fr | Colton | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
188 | Lauren Enoka | Fr | Marina | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
189 | Danicka Jensen | Fr | Mira Costa | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
190 | Nicole Trent | Fr | Simi Valley | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
191 | Monica Arranz | Fr | Mater Dei | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
192 | Marlene Camacho | Fr | Great Oak | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
193 | Anna Bowles | Fr | Newport Harbor | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
194 | Katie Bobbin | Fr | Mira Costa | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
195 | Rebeckah Nussear | Fr | Camarillo | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
196 | Ivette Valdovinos | Fr | South Hills | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
197 | Lyndy Roman | Fr | Chino Hills | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
198 | Lizeth Aparicio | Fr | Chino Hills | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
199 | Leeann Hall | Fr | San Clemente | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
200 | Berenice Murrillo | Fr | Corona | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
201 | Kaitlin Caravello | Fr | Cypress | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
202 | Brenda Gilmartin | Fr | Claremont | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
203 | Ashley Lopez | Fr | Great Oak | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
204 | Yolanda Silva | Jr | Saddleback | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
205 | Aletha Vassilakis | Fr | West Torrance | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
206 | Lauren Thagard | Fr | Newport Harbor | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
207 | Charlene Green | Fr | Rancho Verde HS | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
208 | Kayleigh Myles | Fr | Cypress | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
209 | Paige Midstokke | Fr | Woodbridge | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
210 | Kiyomi Ota | Fr | Camarillo | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
211 | Whitney Carte | Fr | San Clemente | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
212 | Erin Power-Fardy | Fr | West Torrance | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
213 | Stephanie McQueen | Fr | San Clemente | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
214 | Valentina Barrera | Fr | Woodbridge | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
215 | Kylie Tersigni | Fr | Camarillo | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
216 | Rebecca Gaffar | Fr | Saugus | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
217 | Rachel Beeman | Fr | Camarillo | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
218 | Ashley Clark | Fr | Claremont | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
219 | Christina Duarte | Fr | Claremont | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
220 | Sarah Ayala | Jr | Chino Hills | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
221 | Elly Sawicky | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
222 | Justine Marine | Fr | Westlake | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
223 | Kathryn Loper | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:07 | 8:42 | 14/18 | 33/40 | 3/6 | ||||
224 | Catherine Costello | Fr | Mater Dei | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
225 | Daisy Cuevas | Fr | Chino Hills | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
226 | Sarah Penton | Fr | Mission Viejo | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
227 | Madeline Derenze | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:15 | 8:45 | 15/18 | 34/40 | 3/6 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
228 | Jessica Stoffel | Fr | Agoura | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
229 | Jazmin Keledjian | Fr | Colton | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
230 | Melissa Deviney | Fr | San Clemente | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
231 | Patricia Zarate | Fr | Corona | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
232 | Lauren Parker | Fr | Camarillo | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
233 | Bernadette Robison | Fr | San Clemente | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
234 | Hanny Tanama | Fr | Gahr | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
235 | Kelly McLaughlin | Fr | West Torrance | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
236 | Jessica Connors | Fr | Los Alamitos | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
237 | Devon Debevoise | Fr | Great Oak | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
238 | Kara Mumma | Fr | Camarillo | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
239 | Sara Myers | Fr | Colton | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
240 | Kara Moriyama | Fr | Mira Costa | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
241 | Brittany Krabbe | Fr | Corona | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
242 | Erika Robancho | Fr | Great Oak | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
243 | Breanne Hansen | Fr | Clovis | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
244 | Lindey Goodrow | Fr | Los Alamitos | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
245 | Kathryn Boje | Fr | Saugus | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
246 | Valerie Grijalva | Fr | Woodbridge | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
247 | Allison Simkins | Fr | Woodbridge | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
248 | Jennifer Serrano | Fr | Los Alamitos | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
249 | Nancy Le | Fr | West Torrance | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
250 | Elizabeth Nakahama | Fr | Claremont | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
251 | Angela Wilhite | Fr | Los Alamitos | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
252 | Megan Jefferson | Fr | San Clemente | 28:08 | 9:23 | |||||||
253 | Haley Dunn | Fr | Woodbridge | 28:12 | 9:24 | |||||||
254 | Atousa Nainavaii | Fr | Westlake | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
255 | Danuta Wieczorek | Fr | Claremont | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
256 | Megan Leen | Fr | Colton | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
257 | Caroline Bonkowski | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 28:18 | 9:26 | 16/18 | 37/40 | 3/4 | ||||
258 | Sydney Lane | Fr | Camarillo | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
259 | Kaley McDougall | Fr | Camarillo | 28:36 | 9:32 | |||||||
260 | Andrea Gomez | Fr | Corona | 28:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
261 | Charlotte Myers | Fr | Mater Dei | 29:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
262 | Adrienne Durazo | Fr | Camarillo | 29:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
263 | Ashlee Alvarez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 29:55 | 9:58 | 17/18 | 39/40 | 3/3 | ||||
264 | Michelle Guzman | Fr | West Torrance | 30:03 | 10:01 | |||||||
265 | Gabriela Guzman | Fr | Westlake | 30:04 | 10:01 | |||||||
266 | Holly Strickland | Fr | San Clemente | 30:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
267 | Ann Pham | Fr | University City (SD) | 30:41 | 10:14 | |||||||
268 | Karen Albano | Fr | Gahr | 30:53 | 10:18 | |||||||
269 | Ashley Lavezzari | Fr | West Torrance | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
270 | Rebecca Torrance | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 31:09 | 10:23 | 18/18 | 40/40 | 3/3 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
271 | Nada Tawfik | Fr | Great Oak | 32:03 | 10:41 | |||||||
272 | Jewly Ramos | Fr | Gahr | 32:06 | 10:42 | |||||||
273 | Bori Surh | Fr | Corona | 32:18 | 10:46 | |||||||
274 | Kayla Shanahan | Fr | Cypress | 32:19 | 10:46 | |||||||
275 | Elizabeth Mc Kenzie | Fr | Saugus | 32:25 | 10:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:44 |
102:20 20:28 6:49 |
75 | Alex Dunne Fr 19:18 6:26 1 |
Danielle Hines Fr 20:05 6:42 5 |
Michelle Russell Fr 20:21 6:47 6 |
Jen Chrislip Fr 20:34 6:51 12 |
Jamie Mitchell Fr 22:02 7:21 51 |
||
2 | Mater Dei 4-4-6-3-2 Gap: 2:26 |
107:06 21:25 7:08 |
158 | Jacquie Parker Fr 20:24 6:48 7 |
Taylor Stice Fr 20:58 6:59 20 |
Caitlin Depasquale Fr 21:25 7:08 28 |
Ariel Campo Fr 21:29 7:10 31 |
Nicole Guillen Fr 22:50 7:37 72 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 9-8-7-6-3 Gap: 1:16 |
107:22 21:28 7:09 |
159 | Lindsay Enright Fr 20:37 6:52 13 |
Sabrina Rathor Fr 21:21 7:07 25 |
Kristine Andersen Fr 21:41 7:14 36 |
Lauren Michael Fr 21:50 7:17 41 |
Natalie Lopez Fr 21:53 7:18 44 |
||
4 | Chino Hills 10-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:46 |
107:37 21:31 7:10 |
175 | Chloe Stabb Fr 20:49 6:56 15 |
Sierra Parker Fr 20:54 6:58 17 |
Lauren Mora Fr 21:06 7:02 22 |
Julie Bell Fr 22:13 7:24 55 |
Ashley Smolchuck Fr 22:35 7:32 66 |
||
5 | Aliso Niguel 6-3-4-2-5 Gap: 2:52 |
107:35 21:31 7:10 |
176 | Jenny Gross Fr 20:28 6:49 9 |
Sara Jones Fr 20:49 6:56 14 |
Rosemary Joseph Fr 21:14 7:05 23 |
Becca Portugal Fr 21:44 7:15 39 |
Abigail Yusam Fr 23:20 7:47 91 |
||
6 | Corona 12-9-8-7-6 Gap: 2:13 |
109:30 21:54 7:18 |
219 | Brieanna Pantele Fr 21:20 7:07 24 |
Reyna Gutierrez Fr 21:22 7:07 26 |
Katie Anderson Fr 21:24 7:08 27 |
Marie Bender Fr 21:51 7:17 42 |
Katie McDiarmid Fr 23:33 7:51 100 |
||
7 | Rubidoux 2-1-2-5-7 Gap: 4:21 |
108:11 21:38 7:13 |
229 | Jennifer Gonzalez Fr 19:40 6:33 2 |
Lucia Victorio Fr 20:03 6:41 4 |
Stephanie Gomez Fr 21:43 7:14 38 |
Christina Ascencio Fr 22:44 7:35 69 |
Kaylyn Delgado Fr 24:01 8:00 116 |
||
7 | Saugus 8-4-3-8-7 Gap: 3:01 |
108:52 21:46 7:15 |
229 | Erin Ortega Fr 20:31 6:50 11 |
Keri Molt Fr 20:50 6:57 16 |
Grace Vaziri Fr 20:54 6:58 18 |
Vivien Flores Fr 23:05 7:42 85 |
Kyanna Isaacson Fr 23:32 7:51 99 |
||
9 | West Torrance 11-11-10-9-9 Gap: 1:49 |
109:48 21:58 7:19 |
237 | Alegra Latimer Fr 20:57 6:59 19 |
Shayna Moucheron Fr 21:42 7:14 37 |
Allison Haugen Fr 22:01 7:20 49 |
Serena Kaji Fr 22:22 7:27 61 |
Rebecca Schmidt Fr 22:46 7:35 71 |
||
10 | Westlake 17-15-13-10-10 Gap: 1:16 |
110:51 22:10 7:23 |
263 | Keely Dorthalina Fr 21:41 7:14 35 |
Carol Yu Fr 21:59 7:20 47 |
Alyse Brehm Fr 22:00 7:20 48 |
Alyssa Collins Fr 22:14 7:25 57 |
Faryar Ghaemi Fr 22:57 7:39 76 |
||
11 | Capistrano Valley 13-16-14-14-11 Gap: 1:36 |
111:52 22:22 7:27 |
297 | Nicole Herrera Fr 21:26 7:09 29 |
Molly Josephson Fr 22:13 7:24 54 |
Erica Biehl Fr 22:13 7:24 56 |
Megan McGinnis Fr 22:58 7:39 77 |
Danielle Boyd Fr 23:02 7:41 81 |
||
12 | University City (SD) 5-6-9-11-12 Gap: 3:25 |
111:12 22:14 7:25 |
301 | Sheree Shea Fr 20:25 6:48 8 |
Michelle Hickman Fr 21:05 7:02 21 |
Chrystal Reyes Fr 22:05 7:22 52 |
Nicole Dunsmore Fr 23:47 7:56 109 |
Haley Rocha Fr 23:50 7:57 111 |
||
13 | Mira Costa 16-14-15-13-13 Gap: 1:45 |
112:07 22:25 7:28 |
302 | Juliette Personius Fr 21:34 7:11 33 |
Samantha Glunt Fr 21:53 7:18 43 |
Angelica Sedgwick Fr 22:36 7:32 67 |
Brittany Ritchie Fr 22:45 7:35 70 |
Andra Janieks Fr 23:19 7:46 89 |
||
14 | Woodbridge 14-13-15-15-14 Gap: 1:52 |
112:23 22:29 7:30 |
311 | Madison Murphy Fr 21:28 7:09 30 |
Kayla Albin Fr 21:46 7:15 40 |
Valerie Alderman Fr 22:51 7:37 73 |
Grace Carlson Fr 22:58 7:39 78 |
Clarissa Lara Fr 23:20 7:47 90 |
||
15 | Great Oak 18-18-17-17-15 Gap: 1:28 |
112:57 22:35 7:32 |
330 | Mahriah Johnson Fr 21:54 7:18 45 |
Jennifer Hernandez Fr 22:32 7:31 63 |
Tayler Theraldson Fr 22:34 7:31 64 |
Stephanie Winkenwieder Fr 22:35 7:32 65 |
Monique Belmudes Fr 23:22 7:47 93 |
||
16 | Camarillo 15-12-11-12-16 Gap: 2:58 |
113:02 22:36 7:32 |
331 | Megan Mukai Fr 21:32 7:11 32 |
Lisa Narhi Fr 21:37 7:12 34 |
Kendal Sears Fr 21:58 7:19 46 |
Alexandra Luhrsen Fr 23:25 7:48 94 |
Kaitlyn Bossoletti Fr 24:30 8:10 125 |
||
17 | Los Alamitos 3-10-12-16-17 Gap: 3:51 |
111:59 22:24 7:28 |
333 | Jennifer Schefski Fr 19:49 6:36 3 |
Leah Martin Fr 22:01 7:20 50 |
Debbie Price Fr 22:55 7:38 75 |
Christine Blake Fr 23:34 7:51 101 |
Christianna Finn Fr 23:40 7:53 104 |
||
18 | Cypress 19-19-18-18-18 Gap: 2:36 |
116:50 23:22 7:47 |
446 | Johanna Otico Fr 22:10 7:23 53 |
Kristen Neill Fr 22:14 7:25 58 |
Melissa Pilato Fr 23:01 7:40 79 |
Julie Flaherty Fr 24:39 8:13 127 |
Stacey Ochoa Fr 24:46 8:15 129 |
||
19 | Newport Harbor 20-20-20-19-19 Gap: 2:38 |
117:24 23:29 7:50 |
457 | Skye Jackson Fr 22:32 7:31 62 |
Sarah Brewer Fr 22:54 7:38 74 |
Elizabeth Pratty Fr 23:03 7:41 82 |
Lillie Berry Fr 23:45 7:55 107 |
Anna Bowles Fr 25:10 8:23 132 |
||
20 | Agoura 7-17-19-20-20 Gap: 5:45 |
118:05 23:37 7:52 |
470 | Katie Klezek Fr 20:30 6:50 10 |
Rose Copeland Fr 23:29 7:50 97 |
Phoebe Simon Fr 23:39 7:53 103 |
Arielle Slater Fr 24:12 8:04 120 |
Jessica Stoffel Fr 26:15 8:45 140 |
||
21 | Claremont 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:15 |
125:26 25:05 8:22 |
638 | Caitlin Griffin Fr 23:46 7:55 108 |
Gabriella Balcorta Fr 24:11 8:04 119 |
Brenda Gilmartin Fr 25:28 8:29 134 |
Ashley Clark Fr 26:00 8:40 138 |
Christina Duarte Fr 26:01 8:40 139 |
||
22 | Colton 21-21-22-22-22 Gap: 4:50 |
130:27 26:05 8:42 |
655 | Jaime Thomas Fr 23:28 7:49 96 |
Danielle Monahan Fr 25:01 8:20 131 |
Jazmin Keledjian Fr 26:28 8:49 141 |
Sara Myers Fr 27:12 9:04 142 |
Megan Leen Fr 28:18 9:26 145 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
115:05 23:01 7:40 |
50 | Katin Horan Fr 22:18 7:26 1 |
Chloe West Fr 22:21 7:27 2 |
Molly Duesler Fr 23:06 7:42 6 |
Olivia Twilegar Fr 23:18 7:46 10 |
Sara Prendergast Fr 24:02 8:01 31 |
||
2 | West Torrance 4-4-4-3-2 Gap: 0:45 |
117:29 23:30 7:50 |
77 | Lindsey Bennett Fr 23:05 7:42 5 |
Jacie Matsuura Fr 23:21 7:47 12 |
Michelle Kuester Fr 23:29 7:50 16 |
Chelsea Robertson Fr 23:44 7:55 21 |
Rebekah Son Fr 23:50 7:57 23 |
||
3 | Westlake 5-3-3-2-3 Gap: 1:12 |
117:26 23:29 7:50 |
78 | Alyssa Gogesch Fr 23:06 7:42 7 |
Liliana Espinosa Fr 23:17 7:46 9 |
Caitlyn Christensen Fr 23:18 7:46 11 |
Jillian Connell Fr 23:27 7:49 14 |
Julie Miller Fr 24:18 8:06 37 |
||
4 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-4-4 Gap: 1:56 |
118:30 23:42 7:54 |
119 | Kerri Messenger Fr 22:40 7:33 3 |
Lori Hoffman Fr 23:11 7:44 8 |
Lisa Gamboa Fr 23:28 7:49 15 |
Morgan Traut Fr 24:35 8:12 46 |
Alexandra Le Hardy Fr 24:36 8:12 47 |
||
5 | Great Oak 11-8-7-6-5 Gap: 0:20 |
120:04 24:01 8:00 |
149 | Amanda Knecht Fr 23:52 7:57 26 |
Irene Abuan Fr 23:59 8:00 28 |
Janell Lammatao Fr 24:00 8:00 29 |
Lora Beatty Fr 24:01 8:00 30 |
Angela Hewitson Fr 24:12 8:04 36 |
||
6 | Mira Costa 7-7-5-5-6 Gap: 1:07 |
120:23 24:05 8:02 |
163 | Alison Lyle Fr 23:37 7:52 18 |
Madison Yee Fr 23:55 7:58 27 |
Maggie Jones Fr 24:03 8:01 32 |
Kali Hamilton Fr 24:04 8:01 34 |
Ashley Phillips Fr 24:44 8:15 52 |
||
7 | Los Alamitos 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 3:08 |
123:34 24:43 8:14 |
213 | Amber Fonseca Fr 23:43 7:54 19 |
Elise McCallum Fr 24:07 8:02 35 |
Caitlin Miller Fr 24:19 8:06 38 |
Alexandra Cours Fr 24:34 8:11 45 |
Jessica Connors Fr 26:51 8:57 76 |
||
8 | Chino Hills 3-5-6-8-8 Gap: 2:59 |
123:11 24:38 8:13 |
215 | Lucia Trafecanty Fr 23:02 7:41 4 |
Sandra Salazar Fr 23:30 7:50 17 |
Lyndy Roman Fr 25:17 8:26 61 |
Lizeth Aparicio Fr 25:21 8:27 62 |
Sarah Ayala Jr 26:01 8:40 71 |
||
9 | Mater Dei 6-11-11-9-9 Gap: 2:42 |
124:37 24:55 8:18 |
251 | Jordan Kirksey Fr 23:26 7:49 13 |
Laksmis Cornejo Fr 24:57 8:19 54 |
Sarah Balch Fr 24:59 8:20 55 |
Monica Arranz Fr 25:07 8:22 57 |
Catherine Costello Fr 26:08 8:43 72 |
||
10 | Corona 9-6-9-10-10 Gap: 3:37 |
126:55 25:23 8:28 |
258 | Lauryn Bretches Fr 23:44 7:55 20 |
Jennifer Salazar Fr 23:50 7:57 24 |
Berenice Murrillo Fr 25:26 8:29 63 |
Patricia Zarate Fr 26:34 8:51 74 |
Brittany Krabbe Fr 27:21 9:07 77 |
||
11 | Saugus 10-10-10-11-11 Gap: 3:49 |
126:29 25:18 8:26 |
262 | Alexandra Alvarado Fr 23:49 7:56 22 |
Kelsey Russum Fr 24:19 8:06 39 |
Katrina Gutierrez Fr 24:50 8:17 53 |
Rebecca Gaffar Fr 25:53 8:38 69 |
Kathryn Boje Fr 27:38 9:13 79 |
||
12 | Camarillo 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:22 |
125:56 25:11 8:24 |
287 | Allison Sacks Fr 24:30 8:10 42 |
Hayley Waltrip Fr 24:39 8:13 51 |
Rebeckah Nussear Fr 25:14 8:25 60 |
Kiyomi Ota Fr 25:41 8:34 66 |
Kylie Tersigni Fr 25:52 8:37 68 |
||
13 | Woodbridge 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:22 |
131:34 26:19 8:46 |
333 | Lindsey Joanou Fr 24:29 8:10 40 |
Paige Midstokke Fr 25:41 8:34 65 |
Valentina Barrera Fr 25:44 8:35 67 |
Valerie Grijalva Fr 27:49 9:16 80 |
Allison Simkins Fr 27:51 9:17 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:39 |
122:27 24:29 8:10 |
36 | Rio Orozco Fr 23:51 7:57 1 |
Heather Ostrom Fr 24:03 8:01 2 |
Sarah Josephson Fr 24:11 8:04 3 |
Connie Chen Fr 24:52 8:17 13 |
Aletha Vassilakis Fr 25:30 8:30 17 |
||
2 | San Clemente 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
123:54 24:47 8:16 |
50 | Nicolette McIntyre Fr 24:29 8:10 4 |
Brianna Nicholai Fr 24:37 8:12 8 |
Elizabeth Sierra Fr 24:40 8:13 11 |
Molly Marshall Fr 24:45 8:15 12 |
Leeann Hall Fr 25:23 8:28 15 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
126:14 25:15 8:25 |
73 | Alyvia Spellmeyer Fr 24:36 8:12 7 |
Amanda Deremo Fr 24:38 8:13 9 |
Aulbree Cook Fr 24:38 8:13 10 |
Kathryn Loper Fr 26:07 8:42 23 |
Madeline Derenze Fr 26:15 8:45 24 |
||
4 | Westlake 3-2-4-4-4 Gap: 5:31 |
133:34 26:43 8:54 |
99 | Candice Fox Fr 24:33 8:11 5 |
Molly Grover Fr 24:34 8:11 6 |
Justine Marine Fr 26:07 8:42 22 |
Atousa Nainavaii Fr 28:16 9:25 30 |
Gabriela Guzman Fr 30:04 10:01 36 |
||
5 | Great Oak 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 6:55 |
137:04 27:25 9:08 |
123 | Marlene Camacho Fr 25:08 8:23 14 |
Ashley Lopez Fr 25:30 8:30 16 |
Devon Debevoise Fr 26:52 8:57 27 |
Erika Robancho Fr 27:31 9:10 29 |
Nada Tawfik Fr 32:03 10:41 37 |
||
6 | Camarillo 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:36 |
136:47 27:21 9:07 |
139 | Rachel Beeman Fr 26:00 8:40 21 |
Lauren Parker Fr 26:35 8:52 25 |
Kara Mumma Fr 27:01 9:00 28 |
Sydney Lane Fr 28:35 9:32 32 |
Kaley McDougall Fr 28:36 9:32 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
17 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.