Bellarmine Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/29/12
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abi-Hanna, Jaques | Fr | Fr | 14:45 | 6:09 | 2.4 | 21/145 | 7/48 | 39/141 | 1/7 | |||||
Achilleoudis, Christos | Fr | Fr | 15:10 | 6:19 | 2.4 | 32/145 | 11/48 | 55/141 | 1/3 | |||||
Alonzo, Alexander | So | So | 20:08 | 8:23 | 2.4 | 145/146 | 42/42 | 140/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Avila, Marcus | Fr | Fr | 13:20 | 5:33 | 2.4 | 1/145 | 1/48 | 2/141 | 1/18 | |||||
Bagamspad, Christian | Fr | Fr | 17:07 | 7:08 | 2.4 | 90/145 | 30/48 | 106/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Bailey, Martin | So | So | 15:50 | 6:36 | 2.4 | 76/146 | 22/42 | 67/141 | 1/1 | 17:59 (2:09,12.0) |
17:59 (2:09,12.0) |
17:59 (2:09,12.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bhatia, Kunal | So | So | 14:01 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 13/146 | 7/42 | 16/141 | 1/7 | 15:20 (1:19,8.6) |
15:20 (1:19,8.6) |
15:20 (1:19,8.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bider, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 18:02 | 7:31 | 2.4 | 114/145 | 37/48 | 122/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Bullard, Jack | So | So | 14:18 | 5:58 | 2.4 | 20/146 | 10/42 | 22/141 | 1/3 | |||||
Burd, Ryan | So | So | 13:15 | 5:31 | 2.4 | 1/146 | 1/42 | 1/141 | 1/19 | 15:41 (2:26,15.5) |
15:41 (2:26,15.5) |
15:41 (2:26,15.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Caballero, Daniel | So | So | 17:23 | 7:15 | 2.4 | 125/146 | 37/42 | 115/141 | 1/1 | 18:32 (1:09,6.2) |
18:32 (1:09,6.2) |
18:32 (1:09,6.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cannizzaro, Frank | Jr | JV | 14:40 | 6:07 | 2.4 | 32/181 | 10/44 | 35/141 | 1/4 | |||||
Cho, Justin | Sr | JV | 14:37 | 6:05 | 2.4 | 27/181 | 9/44 | 33/141 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Chow, Chris | So | So | 15:53 | 6:37 | 2.4 | 79/146 | 23/42 | 68/141 | 1/1 | 16:20 (0:27,2.8) |
16:20 (0:27,2.8) |
16:20 (0:27,2.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Christensen, Austen | Sr | JV | 14:57 | 6:14 | 2.4 | 44/181 | 16/44 | 49/141 | 1/3 | 16:26 (1:29,9.0) |
16:26 (1:29,9.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Clem, Matthew | So | So | 14:17 | 5:57 | 2.4 | 19/146 | 9/42 | 21/141 | 1/4 | 15:43 (1:26,9.1) |
15:43 (1:26,9.1) |
15:43 (1:26,9.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Clevenger, Nick | Fr | Fr | 18:32 | 7:43 | 2.4 | 120/145 | 38/48 | 128/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Consiglio, Jimmy | Sr | JV | 14:52 | 6:12 | 2.4 | 40/181 | 14/44 | 45/141 | 1/3 | 14:52 (0:00,0.0) |
14:52 (0:00,0.0) |
14:52 (0:00,0.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Crinion, Connor | So | So | 14:12 | 5:55 | 2.4 | 18/146 | 8/42 | 19/141 | 1/5 | 16:02 (1:50,11.4) |
16:02 (1:50,11.4) |
16:02 (1:50,11.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dalton, David | Jr | V | 13:55 | 5:48 | 2.4 | 59/211 | 3/7 | 11/141 | 12/32 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Daprile, Dominick | Fr | Fr | 16:12 | 6:45 | 2.4 | 63/145 | 21/48 | 84/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Day, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 14:38 | 6:06 | 2.4 | 17/145 | 5/48 | 34/141 | 2/9 | |||||
DeBrine, Peter | Jr | JV | 15:28 | 6:27 | 2.4 | 63/181 | 22/44 | 61/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Deguzman, Patrick | Jr | JV | 16:48 | 7:00 | 2.4 | 115/181 | 34/44 | 99/141 | 1/1 | 18:24 (1:36,8.7) |
18:24 (1:36,8.7) |
18:24 (1:36,8.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Deppmeier, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 14:53 | 6:12 | 2.4 | 30/145 | 10/48 | 46/141 | 1/3 | |||||
Deruiter, Nicolas | Fr | Fr | 15:45 | 6:34 | 2.4 | 45/145 | 14/48 | 65/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Doyle, Thomas | So | So | 13:33 | 5:39 | 2.4 | 4/146 | 3/42 | 6/141 | 1/15 | 14:47 (1:14,8.3) |
14:47 (1:14,8.3) |
14:47 (1:14,8.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Duffy, Patrick | Sr | JV | 14:32 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 19/181 | 6/44 | 28/141 | 1/12 | 15:00 (0:28,3.1) |
15:00 (0:28,3.1) |
15:00 (0:28,3.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Eydus, David | Sr | JV | 17:19 | 7:13 | 2.4 | 130/181 | 36/44 | 112/141 | 1/1 | 19:28 (2:09,11.0) |
19:28 (2:09,11.0) |
19:28 (2:09,11.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Figueroa, Luis | Fr | Fr | 14:48 | 6:10 | 2.4 | 23/145 | 8/48 | 42/141 | 1/7 | |||||
Filip-Sanchez, Nico | So | So | 14:58 | 6:14 | 2.4 | 38/146 | 16/42 | 50/141 | 1/2 | 15:36 (0:38,4.1) |
15:36 (0:38,4.1) |
15:36 (0:38,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fish, Noah | So | So | 17:14 | 7:11 | 2.4 | 120/146 | 35/42 | 111/141 | 1/1 | 17:59 (0:45,4.2) |
17:59 (0:45,4.2) |
17:59 (0:45,4.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Flamenco, Emilio | Jr | JV | 14:24 | 6:00 | 2.4 | 13/181 | 4/44 | 24/141 | 1/15 | 14:28 (0:04,0.5) |
14:28 (0:04,0.5) |
14:28 (0:04,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Forsman, Jack | So | So | 16:42 | 6:58 | 2.4 | 106/146 | 31/42 | 98/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Ghadiali, Aziz | Fr | Fr | 14:29 | 6:02 | 2.4 | 44/145 | 13/48 | 26/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Gomez, Ramon | Jr | V | 13:24 | 5:35 | 2.4 | 28/211 | 1/7 | 3/141 | 19/38 | 13:33 (0:09,1.1) |
13:33 (0:09,1.1) |
13:33 (0:09,1.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gurza, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 14:29 | 6:02 | 2.4 | 13/145 | 4/48 | 25/141 | 2/10 | |||||
Hamilton, Davis | So | So | 15:33 | 6:29 | 2.4 | 66/146 | 20/42 | 62/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Hara, Jefferey | Jr | V | 14:18 | 5:58 | 2.4 | 92/211 | 7/7 | 22/141 | 3/17 | 14:10 | 14:10 | 14:10 | ||
Hase, Michael | So | So | 13:57 | 5:49 | 2.4 | 12/146 | 6/42 | 12/141 | 1/10 | 14:42 (0:45,5.1) |
14:42 (0:45,5.1) |
14:42 (0:45,5.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Huttlinger, Jim | Jr | JV | 16:01 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 98/181 | 29/44 | 77/141 | 1/1 | 17:12 (1:11,6.9) |
17:12 (1:11,6.9) |
17:12 (1:11,6.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Iyer, Vishanth | Jr | JV | 14:31 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 18/181 | 5/44 | 27/141 | 1/15 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Jobson, Elliot | Jr | JV | 14:00 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 4/181 | 2/44 | 13/141 | 1/22 | |||||
Kalb, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 17:03 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 89/145 | 29/48 | 105/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Karson, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 17:40 | 7:22 | 2.4 | 105/145 | 36/48 | 119/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Kaye, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 19:23 | 8:05 | 2.4 | 129/145 | 45/48 | 136/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Kelly, Kyle | Jr | JV | 15:10 | 6:19 | 2.4 | 52/181 | 20/44 | 55/141 | 1/1 | 15:26 (0:16,1.7) |
15:26 (0:16,1.7) |
15:26 (0:16,1.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kevane, Elliot | Fr | Fr | 19:37 | 8:10 | 2.4 | 134/145 | 47/48 | 139/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kim, Josh | Fr | Fr | 17:10 | 7:09 | 2.4 | 93/145 | 32/48 | 108/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Klitgaard, Connor | So | So | 17:55 | 7:28 | 2.4 | 133/146 | 40/42 | 121/141 | 1/1 | 20:40 (2:45,13.3) |
20:40 (2:45,13.3) |
20:40 (2:45,13.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kruse, Ian | Sr | JV | 15:34 | 6:29 | 2.4 | 69/181 | 23/44 | 63/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Landis, Steven | Fr | Fr | 17:22 | 7:14 | 2.4 | 99/145 | 35/48 | 114/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Lang, Ian | Jr | JV | 14:56 | 6:13 | 2.4 | 43/181 | 15/44 | 48/141 | 1/3 | 16:03 (1:07,7.0) |
16:03 (1:07,7.0) |
16:03 (1:07,7.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lanoie, Chris | So | So | 14:54 | 6:13 | 2.4 | 34/146 | 15/42 | 47/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Larson, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 16:15 | 6:46 | 2.4 | 64/145 | 22/48 | 85/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Lazar, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 14:16 | 5:57 | 2.4 | 8/145 | 3/48 | 20/141 | 1/14 | |||||
Leano, Alex | Sr | JV | 16:25 | 6:50 | 2.4 | 107/181 | 32/44 | 89/141 | 1/1 | 16:35 (0:10,1.0) |
16:35 (0:10,1.0) |
16:35 (0:10,1.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Leano, Mateo | Fr | Fr | 16:29 | 6:52 | 2.4 | 71/145 | 23/48 | 90/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Leano, Robby | So | So | 17:20 | 7:13 | 2.4 | 124/146 | 36/42 | 113/141 | 1/1 | 19:14 (1:54,9.9) |
19:14 (1:54,9.9) |
19:14 (1:54,9.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Leary, Kevin | Jr | JV | 14:47 | 6:10 | 2.4 | 37/181 | 12/44 | 41/141 | 1/4 | 15:09 (0:22,2.4) |
15:09 (0:22,2.4) |
15:09 (0:22,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lewis, Bill | Jr | JV | 19:31 | 8:08 | 2.4 | 166/181 | 44/44 | 138/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Lolabattu, Prajay | So | So | 14:35 | 6:05 | 2.4 | 26/146 | 12/42 | 32/141 | 1/2 | 17:27 (2:52,16.4) |
17:27 (2:52,16.4) |
17:27 (2:52,16.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lolabattu, Pranay | So | So | 16:41 | 6:57 | 2.4 | 105/146 | 30/42 | 96/141 | 1/1 | 20:30 (3:49,18.6) |
20:30 (3:49,18.6) |
20:30 (3:49,18.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lustig, Joe | Fr | Fr | 17:11 | 7:10 | 2.4 | 94/145 | 33/48 | 109/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Lynberg, Lorenzo | Jr | JV | 16:38 | 6:56 | 2.4 | 112/181 | 33/44 | 95/141 | 1/1 | |||||
MacDonald, JoJo | So | So | 15:57 | 6:39 | 2.4 | 82/146 | 24/42 | 72/141 | 1/1 | 16:41 (0:44,4.4) |
16:41 (0:44,4.4) |
16:41 (0:44,4.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Machado, Brandon | So | So | 16:29 | 6:52 | 2.4 | 98/146 | 29/42 | 90/141 | 1/1 | 18:26 (1:57,10.6) |
18:26 (1:57,10.6) |
18:26 (1:57,10.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Manchester, Charles | Jr | JV | 14:59 | 6:15 | 2.4 | 46/181 | 18/44 | 52/141 | 1/2 | 16:20 (1:21,8.3) |
16:20 (1:21,8.3) |
16:20 (1:21,8.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Maniglia, Michael | So | So | 14:41 | 6:07 | 2.4 | 30/146 | 14/42 | 38/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Mansperger, Daniel | Sr | JV | 15:11 | 6:20 | 2.4 | 54/181 | 21/44 | 57/141 | 1/1 | 14:43 | 14:43 | 14:43 | ||
Martinez, Hector | So | So | 16:20 | 6:48 | 2.4 | 93/146 | 26/42 | 86/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Masri, Elias | So | So | 15:16 | 6:22 | 2.4 | 50/146 | 19/42 | 60/141 | 1/1 | 16:29 (1:13,7.4) |
16:29 (1:13,7.4) |
16:29 (1:13,7.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
McCabe, Nathan | Sr | JV | 16:05 | 6:42 | 2.4 | 100/181 | 30/44 | 81/141 | 1/1 | 17:04 (0:59,5.8) |
17:04 (0:59,5.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
McCarthy, Conor | Fr | Fr | 15:59 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 52/145 | 17/48 | 74/141 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
McCarthy, Liam | So | So | 15:08 | 6:18 | 2.4 | 43/146 | 17/42 | 54/141 | 1/2 | 16:22 (1:14,7.5) |
16:22 (1:14,7.5) |
16:22 (1:14,7.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
McCarty, Alex | Jr | JV | 15:56 | 6:38 | 2.4 | 91/181 | 26/44 | 71/141 | 1/1 | 15:13 | 15:13 | 15:13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
McMillan, Keegan | Sr | JV | 14:50 | 6:11 | 2.4 | 39/181 | 13/44 | 43/141 | 1/4 | 15:11 (0:21,2.3) |
15:11 (0:21,2.3) |
15:11 (0:21,2.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Meissner, Karl | Sr | JV | 14:32 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 20/181 | 7/44 | 29/141 | 1/8 | 15:11 (0:39,4.3) |
15:11 (0:39,4.3) |
15:11 (0:39,4.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Menees, Ryan | So | So | 13:36 | 5:40 | 2.4 | 5/146 | 4/42 | 7/141 | 1/15 | 17:12 (3:36,20.9) |
17:12 (3:36,20.9) |
17:12 (3:36,20.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Miller, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 14:40 | 6:07 | 2.4 | 19/145 | 6/48 | 35/141 | 1/8 | |||||
Miranda, Lance | So | So | 17:01 | 7:05 | 2.4 | 113/146 | 34/42 | 103/141 | 1/1 | 17:57 (0:56,5.2) |
17:57 (0:56,5.2) |
17:57 (0:56,5.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Miranda, Marco | Sr | JV | 14:33 | 6:04 | 2.4 | 22/181 | 8/44 | 30/141 | 1/7 | 15:13 (0:40,4.4) |
15:13 (0:40,4.4) |
15:13 (0:40,4.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Molina, Charles | Sr | JV | 16:00 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 95/181 | 28/44 | 76/141 | 1/1 | 16:05 (0:05,0.5) |
16:05 (0:05,0.5) |
16:05 (0:05,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Muncada, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 18:34 | 7:44 | 2.4 | 121/145 | 39/48 | 129/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Murphy, Joe | Fr | Fr | 16:41 | 6:57 | 2.4 | 80/145 | 27/48 | 96/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Nelson, Quinn | So | So | 17:34 | 7:19 | 2.4 | 130/146 | 39/42 | 118/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Newcomb, William | So | So | 17:33 | 7:19 | 2.4 | 129/146 | 38/42 | 117/141 | 1/1 | 17:52 (0:19,1.8) |
17:52 (0:19,1.8) |
17:52 (0:19,1.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nguyen, Vincent | Sr | JV | 17:47 | 7:25 | 2.4 | 141/181 | 38/44 | 120/141 | 1/1 | 18:35 (0:48,4.3) |
18:35 (0:48,4.3) |
18:35 (0:48,4.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nilson, Grant | Fr | Fr | 18:47 | 7:50 | 2.4 | 125/145 | 43/48 | 134/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
O'Mahony, Owen | So | So | 16:23 | 6:50 | 2.4 | 95/146 | 28/42 | 88/141 | 1/1 | 18:17 (1:54,10.4) |
18:17 (1:54,10.4) |
18:17 (1:54,10.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
O'Neil, Brian | Fr | Fr | 18:37 | 7:45 | 2.4 | 124/145 | 42/48 | 133/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Obregon, Chris | Sr | JV | 14:59 | 6:15 | 2.4 | 45/181 | 17/44 | 51/141 | 1/3 | 16:16 (1:17,7.9) |
16:16 (1:17,7.9) |
16:16 (1:17,7.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Otto, Kyle | Sr | V | 14:08 | 5:53 | 2.4 | 84/211 | 6/7 | 18/141 | 4/25 | |||||
Pagan, David | So | So | 14:40 | 6:07 | 2.4 | 28/146 | 13/42 | 35/141 | 1/2 | 15:55 (1:15,7.9) |
15:55 (1:15,7.9) |
15:55 (1:15,7.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Pallone, Anthony | Sr | JV | 18:22 | 7:39 | 2.4 | 157/181 | 41/44 | 125/141 | 1/1 | 23:44 (5:22,22.6) |
23:44 (5:22,22.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Parker, Joel | Fr | Fr | 16:06 | 6:43 | 2.4 | 60/145 | 20/48 | 82/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Pauken, Bryce | Jr | JV | 16:08 | 6:43 | 2.4 | 102/181 | 31/44 | 83/141 | 1/1 | 16:50 (0:42,4.2) |
16:50 (0:42,4.2) |
16:50 (0:42,4.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Peterson, Jason | Fr | Fr | 18:37 | 7:45 | 2.4 | 123/145 | 41/48 | 132/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Pham, Ryan | Sr | JV | 17:31 | 7:18 | 2.4 | 133/181 | 37/44 | 116/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Pinkel, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 17:13 | 7:10 | 2.4 | 95/145 | 34/48 | 110/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Popa, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 16:30 | 6:53 | 2.4 | 72/145 | 24/48 | 92/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Powers, Connor | Fr | Fr | 16:34 | 6:54 | 2.4 | 74/145 | 25/48 | 93/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Powers, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 15:54 | 6:38 | 2.4 | 46/145 | 15/48 | 69/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Ramacher, Drew | Fr | Fr | 16:37 | 6:55 | 2.4 | 76/145 | 26/48 | 94/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Ramirez, Andrew | So | So | 15:15 | 6:21 | 2.4 | 49/146 | 18/42 | 59/141 | 1/1 | 17:13 (1:58,11.4) |
17:13 (1:58,11.4) |
17:13 (1:58,11.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Rojas, Lupe | So | So | 13:43 | 5:43 | 2.4 | 6/146 | 5/42 | 8/141 | 1/11 | 15:42 (1:59,12.6) |
15:42 (1:59,12.6) |
15:42 (1:59,12.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sandvick, Kyle | Jr | JV | 18:22 | 7:39 | 2.4 | 156/181 | 40/44 | 124/141 | 1/1 | 18:34 (0:12,1.1) |
18:34 (0:12,1.1) |
18:34 (0:12,1.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Saxton, Ken | Sr | V | 13:46 | 5:44 | 2.4 | 49/211 | 2/7 | 10/141 | 14/34 | 14:48 (1:02,7.0) |
14:48 (1:02,7.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Schmidek, Michael | Fr | Fr | 16:01 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 54/145 | 18/48 | 77/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Sedayao, Kevin | So | So | 14:34 | 6:04 | 2.4 | 25/146 | 11/42 | 31/141 | 1/2 | 16:12 (1:38,10.1) |
16:12 (1:38,10.1) |
16:12 (1:38,10.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Seid, Marshall | Sr | JV | 13:43 | 5:43 | 2.4 | 2/181 | 1/44 | 8/141 | 2/24 | 13:45 (0:02,0.2) |
13:45 (0:02,0.2) |
13:45 (0:02,0.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Seitz, Riley | So | So | 15:34 | 6:29 | 2.4 | 67/146 | 21/42 | 63/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Serrano, Alejandro | Sr | JV | 15:46 | 6:34 | 2.4 | 82/181 | 24/44 | 66/141 | 1/1 | 17:07 (1:21,7.9) |
17:07 (1:21,7.9) |
17:07 (1:21,7.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Seshadri, Samir | Jr | JV | 18:35 | 7:45 | 2.4 | 159/181 | 43/44 | 130/141 | 1/1 | 17:36 | 17:36 | 17:36 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Sevilla, Sean | So | So | 16:48 | 7:00 | 2.4 | 108/146 | 32/42 | 99/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Shaw, Bennet | So | So | 13:30 | 5:38 | 2.4 | 3/146 | 2/42 | 5/141 | 1/18 | 15:26 (1:56,12.5) |
15:26 (1:56,12.5) |
15:26 (1:56,12.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Shea, Benjamin | Sr | V | 14:04 | 5:52 | 2.4 | 76/211 | 5/7 | 17/141 | 5/28 | 13:48 | 13:48 | 13:48 | ||
Shea, Nicholas | Sr | V | 14:00 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 69/211 | 4/7 | 13/141 | 8/29 | 14:36 (0:36,4.1) |
14:36 (0:36,4.1) |
14:36 (0:36,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sheridan, Louis | Fr | Fr | 23:12 | 9:40 | 2.4 | 145/145 | 48/48 | 141/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Shimshock, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 16:02 | 6:41 | 2.4 | 55/145 | 19/48 | 79/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Shortt, Stefan | Fr | Fr | 19:30 | 8:08 | 2.4 | 130/145 | 46/48 | 137/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sousa, NIck | So | So | 16:22 | 6:49 | 2.4 | 94/146 | 27/42 | 87/141 | 1/1 | 16:00 | 16:00 | 16:00 | ||
Steele, Nicholas | So | So | 16:49 | 7:00 | 2.4 | 109/146 | 33/42 | 101/141 | 1/1 | 18:44 (1:55,10.2) |
18:44 (1:55,10.2) |
18:44 (1:55,10.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stephens, Mitchell | Fr | Fr | 15:11 | 6:20 | 2.4 | 33/145 | 12/48 | 57/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Sullivan, Andrew | Jr | JV | 18:25 | 7:40 | 2.4 | 158/181 | 42/44 | 127/141 | 1/1 | 19:19 (0:54,4.7) |
19:19 (0:54,4.7) |
19:19 (0:54,4.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Surapaneni, Akhil | Jr | JV | 14:00 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 5/181 | 3/44 | 14/141 | 1/17 | 14:28 (0:28,3.2) |
14:28 (0:28,3.2) |
14:28 (0:28,3.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Swain, Michael | Fr | Fr | 18:49 | 7:50 | 2.4 | 126/145 | 44/48 | 135/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Tighe, Sean | Jr | JV | 17:02 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 122/181 | 35/44 | 104/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Towne, Connor | Sr | JV | 15:55 | 6:38 | 2.4 | 90/181 | 25/44 | 70/141 | 1/1 | 16:17 (0:22,2.3) |
16:17 (0:22,2.3) |
16:17 (0:22,2.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Toy, Brandon | Jr | JV | 14:46 | 6:09 | 2.4 | 35/181 | 11/44 | 40/141 | 1/4 | 14:47 (0:01,0.1) |
14:47 (0:01,0.1) |
14:47 (0:01,0.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Uffelman, August | So | So | 16:02 | 6:41 | 2.4 | 84/146 | 25/42 | 79/141 | 1/1 | 18:10 (2:08,11.7) |
18:10 (2:08,11.7) |
18:10 (2:08,11.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Valencia, Emilio | Fr | Fr | 15:58 | 6:39 | 2.4 | 51/145 | 16/48 | 73/141 | 1/2 | |||||
Welsh, Donald | Fr | Fr | 13:25 | 5:35 | 2.4 | 4/145 | 2/48 | 4/141 | 1/16 | |||||
Wilde, Elliot | Jr | JV | 15:01 | 6:15 | 2.4 | 49/181 | 19/44 | 53/141 | 1/1 | 15:32 (0:31,3.3) |
15:32 (0:31,3.3) |
15:32 (0:31,3.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Wiley, Nathan | So | So | 18:22 | 7:39 | 2.4 | 139/146 | 41/42 | 124/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Williams, Alex | Sr | JV | 15:59 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 94/181 | 27/44 | 74/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Wong, Phillip | Fr | Fr | 16:58 | 7:04 | 2.4 | 88/145 | 28/48 | 102/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Wreaks, Perry | Fr | Fr | 17:09 | 7:09 | 2.4 | 91/145 | 31/48 | 107/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Xiao, Kai | Sr | JV | 18:02 | 7:31 | 2.4 | 150/181 | 39/44 | 122/141 | 1/1 | 18:11 (0:09,0.8) |
18:11 (0:09,0.8) |
18:11 (0:09,0.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yang, Scott | Fr | Fr | 14:51 | 6:11 | 2.4 | 28/145 | 9/48 | 44/141 | 1/4 | |||||
Yergin, Will | Fr | Fr | 18:36 | 7:45 | 2.4 | 122/145 | 40/48 | 131/141 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/28 | 69:09 0:40 |
2.4 | 5:46 | 5:35 | 5:52 | 255 | 5:32 | 68:18 | 68:18 | 68:18 | Ramon Gomez (25), Ken Saxton (44), David Dalton (53), Nicholas Shea (63), Benjamin Shea (70) | ||
So 1st 5 | 1/11 | 67:37 0:28 |
2.4 | 5:38 | 5:31 | 5:43 | 15 | 5:38 | 68:52 (1:15,1.8) |
68:52 (1:15,1.8) |
68:52 (1:15,1.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Ryan Burd (1), Bennet Shaw (2), Thomas Doyle (3), Ryan Menees (4), Lupe Rojas (5) | |
So 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 70:45 0:21 |
2.4 | 5:54 | 5:49 | 5:58 | 15 | 5:54 | 73:02 (2:17,3.1) |
73:02 (2:17,3.1) |
73:02 (2:17,3.1%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Michael Hase (1), Kunal Bhatia (2), Connor Crinion (3), Matthew Clem (4), Jack Bullard (5) | |
So 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 73:24 0:20 |
2.4 | 6:07 | 6:04 | 6:13 | 15 | 6:07 | 78:28 (5:04,6.5) |
78:28 (5:04,6.5) |
78:28 (5:04,6.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Kevin Sedayao (1), Prajay Lolabattu (2), David Pagan (3), Michael Maniglia (4), Chris Lanoie (5) | |
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 76:10 0:35 |
2.4 | 6:21 | 6:14 | 6:29 | 15 | 6:21 | 83:13 (7:03,8.5) |
83:13 (7:03,8.5) |
83:13 (7:03,8.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Nico Filip-Sanchez (1), Liam McCarthy (2), Andrew Ramirez (3), Elias Masri (4), Davis Hamilton (5) | |
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 79:16 0:28 |
2.4 | 6:36 | 6:29 | 6:41 | 15 | 6:36 | 88:29 (9:13,10.4) |
88:29 (9:13,10.4) |
88:29 (9:13,10.4%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Riley Seitz (1), Martin Bailey (2), Chris Chow (3), JoJo MacDonald (4), August Uffelman (5) | |
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 82:15 0:21 |
2.4 | 6:51 | 6:48 | 6:57 | 15 | 6:51 | Hector Martinez (1), NIck Sousa (2), Owen O'Mahony (3), Brandon Machado (4), Pranay Lolabattu (5) | |||||
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 84:34 0:32 |
2.4 | 7:03 | 6:58 | 7:11 | 15 | 7:03 | Jack Forsman (1), Sean Sevilla (2), Nicholas Steele (3), Lance Miranda (4), Noah Fish (5) | |||||
So 8th 5 | 1/1 | 87:45 0:35 |
2.4 | 7:19 | 7:13 | 7:28 | 15 | 7:19 | Robby Leano (1), Daniel Caballero (2), William Newcomb (3), Quinn Nelson (4), Connor Klitgaard (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/15 | 70:38 0:48 |
2.4 | 5:53 | 5:43 | 6:03 | 40 | 5:53 | 73:09 (2:31,3.4) |
73:09 (2:31,3.4) |
72:29 (1:51,2.6%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Marshall Seid (2), Elliot Jobson (4), Akhil Surapaneni (5), Emilio Flamenco (12), Vishanth Iyer (17) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 72:54 0:08 |
2.4 | 6:05 | 6:03 | 6:07 | 16 | 6:05 | 74:40 (1:46,2.4) |
74:40 (1:46,2.4) |
74:40 (1:46,2.4%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Patrick Duffy (1), Karl Meissner (2), Marco Miranda (3), Justin Cho (4), Frank Cannizzaro (6) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 74:11 0:10 |
2.4 | 6:11 | 6:09 | 6:13 | 15 | 6:11 | 76:16 (2:05,2.7) |
76:16 (2:05,2.7) |
76:16 (2:05,2.7%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Brandon Toy (1), Kevin Leary (2), Keegan McMillan (3), Jimmy Consiglio (4), Ian Lang (5) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 75:06 0:13 |
2.4 | 6:16 | 6:14 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:16 | 81:32 (6:26,7.9) |
81:32 (6:26,7.9) |
81:32 (6:26,7.9%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Austen Christensen (1), Chris Obregon (2), Charles Manchester (3), Elliot Wilde (4), Kyle Kelly (5) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 77:54 0:44 |
2.4 | 6:30 | 6:20 | 6:38 | 15 | 6:30 | 80:56 (3:02,3.7) |
80:56 (3:02,3.7) |
80:56 (3:02,3.7%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Daniel Mansperger (1), Peter DeBrine (2), Ian Kruse (3), Alejandro Serrano (4), Connor Towne (5) | |
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 80:01 0:09 |
2.4 | 6:40 | 6:38 | 6:42 | 15 | 6:40 | 82:47 (2:46,3.3) |
82:47 (2:46,3.3) |
82:47 (2:46,3.3%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Alex McCarty (1), Alex Williams (2), Charles Molina (3), Jim Huttlinger (4), Nathan McCabe (5) | |
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 83:01 0:54 |
2.4 | 6:55 | 6:43 | 7:06 | 15 | 6:55 | 89:04 (6:03,6.8) |
89:04 (6:03,6.8) |
89:04 (6:03,6.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Bryce Pauken (1), Alex Leano (2), Lorenzo Lynberg (3), Patrick Deguzman (4), Sean Tighe (5) | |
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 89:01 1:03 |
2.4 | 7:25 | 7:13 | 7:39 | 15 | 7:25 | David Eydus (1), Ryan Pham (2), Vincent Nguyen (3), Kai Xiao (4), Kyle Sandvick (5) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/9 | 70:08 1:18 |
2.4 | 5:51 | 5:33 | 6:06 | 34 | 5:51 | 74:42 (4:34,6.1) |
74:42 (4:34,6.1) |
73:10 (3:02,4.1%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Marcus Avila (1), Donald Welsh (3), Jacob Lazar (6), Daniel Gurza (10), Spencer Day (14) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 73:57 0:13 |
2.4 | 6:10 | 6:07 | 6:12 | 15 | 6:10 | 77:16 (3:19,4.3) |
77:16 (3:19,4.3) |
76:29 (2:32,3.3%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Kyle Miller (1), Jaques Abi-Hanna (2), Luis Figueroa (3), Scott Yang (4), Jacob Deppmeier (5) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 76:29 0:44 |
2.4 | 6:22 | 6:02 | 6:38 | 15 | 6:22 | 78:29 (2:00,2.5) |
78:29 (2:00,2.5) |
78:29 (2:00,2.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Christos Achilleoudis (1), Mitchell Stephens (2), Aziz Ghadiali (3), Nicolas Deruiter (4), Spencer Powers (5) | |
Fr 4th 5 | 1/2 | 80:06 0:08 |
2.4 | 6:41 | 6:39 | 6:43 | 15 | 6:41 | 79:42 | 79:42 | 79:42 | Emilio Valencia (1), Conor McCarthy (2), Michael Schmidek (3), Andrew Shimshock (4), Joel Parker (5) | ||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 82:00 0:22 |
2.4 | 6:50 | 6:45 | 6:54 | 15 | 6:50 | 81:33 | 81:33 | 81:33 | Dominick Daprile (1), Matthew Larson (2), Mateo Leano (3), Spencer Popa (4), Connor Powers (5) | ||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 84:26 0:30 |
2.4 | 7:02 | 6:55 | 7:08 | 15 | 7:02 | 84:37 (0:11,0.2) |
84:37 (0:11,0.2) |
84:37 (0:11,0.2%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Drew Ramacher (1), Joe Murphy (2), Phillip Wong (3), Joseph Kalb (4), Christian Bagamspad (5) | |
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 86:05 0:13 |
2.4 | 7:10 | 7:09 | 7:14 | 15 | 7:10 | 87:49 (1:44,2.0) |
87:49 (1:44,2.0) |
87:49 (1:44,2.0%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Perry Wreaks (1), Josh Kim (2), Joe Lustig (3), Jacob Pinkel (4), Steven Landis (5) | |
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 91:24 0:56 |
2.4 | 7:37 | 7:22 | 7:45 | 15 | 7:37 | 89:57 | 89:57 | 89:57 | Jacob Karson (1), Jacob Bider (2), Nick Clevenger (3), Joshua Muncada (4), Will Yergin (5) | ||
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 94:13 0:46 |
2.4 | 7:51 | 7:45 | 8:05 | 15 | 7:51 | 92:02 | 92:02 | 92:02 | Jason Peterson (1), Brian O'Neil (2), Grant Nilson (3), Michael Swain (4), Ethan Kaye (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danny Salters | Northgate | 12:05 | 5:02 | ||||||||
2 | Ciaran Murphy | St. Ignatius | 12:09 | 5:04 | ||||||||
3 | Jose Pina | Lincoln-SJ | 12:30 | 5:13 | ||||||||
4 | Carter Mackey | Castro Valley | 12:34 | 5:14 | ||||||||
5 | Cooper Sloan | Homestead | 12:39 | 5:16 | ||||||||
6 | Sam Stoll | Jesuit | 12:41 | 5:17 | ||||||||
7 | Patrick Cummins | St. Ignatius | 12:45 | 5:19 | ||||||||
8 | Corey Gonzales | Harker | 12:46 | 5:19 | ||||||||
9 | Tristyn Martin | Jesuit | 12:48 | 5:20 | ||||||||
10 | Michael Ward | Terra Nova | 12:55 | 5:23 | ||||||||
11 | Atzin Cardiel | Westmoor | 12:56 | 5:23 | ||||||||
12 | James Sheehy | Northgate | 13:00 | 5:25 | ||||||||
13 | Rick Duenas | Santa Clara | 13:01 | 5:25 | ||||||||
14 | Giorgio Liantono | Homestead | 13:02 | 5:26 | ||||||||
15 | Jake Egiley | Northgate | 13:04 | 5:27 | ||||||||
16 | Max Niehaus | Lowell | 13:06 | 5:28 | ||||||||
17 | Christian Monsalud | James Logan | 13:07 | 5:28 | ||||||||
18 | Alejandro Lopez | Silver Creek | 13:09 | 5:29 | ||||||||
19 | Ross Pfeirer | Wilcox | 13:10 | 5:29 | ||||||||
20 | Ben Osipow | St. Ignatius | 13:10 | 5:29 | ||||||||
21 | Donald Chen | Lowell | 13:11 | 5:30 | ||||||||
22 | William Samples | North Monterey County | 13:14 | 5:31 | ||||||||
23 | Sean Kurdy | Jesuit | 13:15 | 5:31 | ||||||||
24 | Brandon Arias | Castro Valley | 13:16 | 5:32 | ||||||||
25 | Bryan Chu | Piedmont Hills | 13:19 | 5:33 | ||||||||
26 | Edwin Mendez | Mt. Pleasant | 13:19 | 5:33 | ||||||||
27 | Raj Bharajava | Fremont | 13:20 | 5:33 | ||||||||
28 | Ramon Gomez | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:24 | 5:35 | 1/7 | 3/141 | 19/38 | 13:33 (0:09) |
13:33 (0:09) |
13:33 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
29 | Austin Green | Westmont | 13:27 | 5:36 | ||||||||
30 | Ethan Luong | Silver Creek | 13:29 | 5:37 | ||||||||
31 | Darrick Hu | Piedmont Hills | 13:30 | 5:38 | ||||||||
32 | Brandon Sutton | Homestead | 13:30 | 5:38 | ||||||||
33 | Oscar Mora | North Monterey County | 13:31 | 5:38 | ||||||||
34 | Jansen Quiros | James Logan | 13:34 | 5:39 | ||||||||
35 | Burton James | SF-University | 13:37 | 5:40 | ||||||||
36 | Liam Brady | Terra Nova | 13:37 | 5:40 | ||||||||
37 | Andrew Liu | Alameda | 13:37 | 5:40 | ||||||||
38 | Ryan Mcgannon | Terra Nova | 13:40 | 5:42 | ||||||||
39 | Samuel Blake | Westmont | 13:40 | 5:42 | ||||||||
40 | Fernando Corona | North Monterey County | 13:41 | 5:42 | ||||||||
41 | Kyle Guthrie | Jesuit | 13:41 | 5:42 | ||||||||
42 | Steven Chan | Galileo | 13:42 | 5:43 | ||||||||
43 | Nico Bacogiannis | James Logan | 13:43 | 5:43 | ||||||||
44 | Wesley Nild | Castro Valley | 13:43 | 5:43 | ||||||||
45 | Tyler Jung | Homestead | 13:44 | 5:43 | ||||||||
46 | Brian Nguyen | Lowell | 13:44 | 5:43 | ||||||||
47 | Ben Tracy | SF-University | 13:45 | 5:44 | ||||||||
48 | Joshua Keefe | The King's Academy | 13:45 | 5:44 | ||||||||
49 | Ken Saxton | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:46 | 5:44 | 2/7 | 10/141 | 14/34 | 14:48 (1:02) |
14:48 (1:02) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Mendelssohn Vargas | Tennyson | 13:46 | 5:44 | ||||||||
51 | Ray Lang | Lowell | 13:47 | 5:45 | ||||||||
52 | Nathan Sandford | Wilcox | 13:48 | 5:45 | ||||||||
53 | Zachary Gaspar | Piedmont Hills | 13:49 | 5:45 | ||||||||
54 | Connor Pryor | Homestead | 13:51 | 5:46 | ||||||||
55 | Jordan Kassem | Wilcox | 13:52 | 5:47 | ||||||||
56 | Youatan Ghebremicael | Wilcox | 13:53 | 5:47 | ||||||||
57 | Erik Tolbertson | Newark Memorial | 13:53 | 5:47 | ||||||||
58 | Michael Darrough | Del Oro | 13:53 | 5:47 | ||||||||
59 | David Dalton | Jr | Bellarmine | 13:55 | 5:48 | 3/7 | 11/141 | 12/32 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
60 | Vikram Tharakan | Homestead | 13:55 | 5:48 | ||||||||
61 | Andrew Latham | St. Ignatius | 13:56 | 5:48 | ||||||||
62 | Matt Ferrari | Homestead | 13:56 | 5:48 | ||||||||
63 | Danny Hoffman | Mills | 13:57 | 5:49 | ||||||||
64 | Andy Huang | Lowell | 13:57 | 5:49 | ||||||||
65 | Ned Geeslin | SF-University | 13:58 | 5:49 | ||||||||
66 | Imran Meskianyier | Castro Valley | 13:58 | 5:49 | ||||||||
67 | Alvin Lin | Castro Valley | 13:58 | 5:49 | ||||||||
68 | Jack Reamy | Northgate | 13:59 | 5:50 | ||||||||
69 | Nicholas Shea | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:00 | 5:50 | 4/7 | 13/141 | 8/29 | 14:36 (0:36) |
14:36 (0:36) |
14:36 (0:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
70 | Josh Tam | Mills | 14:00 | 5:50 | ||||||||
71 | Nathan Lakey | Terra Nova | 14:01 | 5:50 | ||||||||
72 | Andrew Cheng | Wilcox | 14:02 | 5:51 | ||||||||
73 | Calvin Li | Lowell | 14:03 | 5:51 | ||||||||
74 | Joey Groves | Newark Memorial | 14:04 | 5:52 | ||||||||
75 | John Morris | Westmont | 14:04 | 5:52 | ||||||||
76 | Benjamin Shea | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:04 | 5:52 | 5/7 | 17/141 | 5/28 | 13:48 | 13:48 | 13:48 | |
77 | Emmanuel Sanchez | Jefferson | 14:05 | 5:52 | ||||||||
78 | Michael Lackner | Jesuit | 14:06 | 5:53 | ||||||||
79 | Jesus Torres | North Monterey County | 14:07 | 5:53 | ||||||||
80 | Tyler Yates | Harker | 14:07 | 5:53 | ||||||||
81 | Erik Silverness | Castro Valley | 14:07 | 5:53 | ||||||||
82 | Kylan Dempsey | Oceana | 14:08 | 5:53 | ||||||||
83 | David Wu | Galileo | 14:08 | 5:53 | ||||||||
84 | Kyle Otto | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:08 | 5:53 | 6/7 | 18/141 | 4/25 | ||||
85 | Kenneth Touhey | Terra Nova | 14:09 | 5:54 | ||||||||
86 | Race Nelson | Del Oro | 14:10 | 5:54 | ||||||||
87 | Cole Fraser | Northgate | 14:11 | 5:55 | ||||||||
88 | Nico Alfaro | North Monterey County | 14:12 | 5:55 | ||||||||
89 | Jeff Vab | Castro Valley | 14:16 | 5:57 | ||||||||
90 | Caleb Eddy | Jesuit | 14:17 | 5:57 | ||||||||
91 | Christian Yang | Westmont | 14:18 | 5:58 | ||||||||
92 | Jefferey Hara | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:18 | 5:58 | 7/7 | 22/141 | 3/17 | 14:10 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |
93 | Tyler Livy | St. Ignatius | 14:21 | 5:59 | ||||||||
94 | Tanner Leon | Jesuit | 14:21 | 5:59 | ||||||||
95 | Medhanie Berih | SF-International | 14:22 | 5:59 | ||||||||
96 | Kyle Nguyen | Mills | 14:23 | 6:00 | ||||||||
97 | Daryl Zhao | Mills | 14:23 | 6:00 | ||||||||
98 | Allen Twu | Piedmont Hills | 14:25 | 6:00 | ||||||||
99 | Raymond Quintella | Washington-SF | 14:25 | 6:00 | ||||||||
100 | Boston Cameron | Santa Cruz | 14:26 | 6:01 | ||||||||
101 | Erick Baldo | Newark Memorial | 14:26 | 6:01 | ||||||||
102 | Jack Tannenbaum | SF-University | 14:27 | 6:01 | ||||||||
103 | Cole Ederwein | The King's Academy | 14:28 | 6:02 | ||||||||
104 | Brendan Hui | Mills | 14:29 | 6:02 | ||||||||
105 | Ethan Gentry | Woodside | 14:29 | 6:02 | ||||||||
106 | Eric Huynh | Silver Creek | 14:31 | 6:03 | ||||||||
107 | Albert Tran | James Logan | 14:31 | 6:03 | ||||||||
108 | Jordan Leong | Washington-SF | 14:32 | 6:03 | ||||||||
109 | Dominic Chavarria | Westmoor | 14:33 | 6:04 | ||||||||
110 | Noel Anaya | James Logan | 14:33 | 6:04 | ||||||||
111 | Roman Schmelzer | Del Oro | 14:34 | 6:04 | ||||||||
112 | Patrick Anzueto | Washington-SF | 14:35 | 6:05 | ||||||||
113 | Drew Fajardo | Del Oro | 14:37 | 6:05 | ||||||||
114 | Frank Zhou | Lincoln-SJ | 14:37 | 6:05 | ||||||||
115 | Chris Camacho | Westmoor | 14:37 | 6:05 | ||||||||
116 | Alan Puah | Piedmont Hills | 14:38 | 6:06 | ||||||||
117 | Abdullah Samir | Jefferson | 14:39 | 6:06 | ||||||||
118 | Nate Pimentel | James Logan | 14:42 | 6:08 | ||||||||
119 | Sean Keegan | Fremont | 14:45 | 6:09 | ||||||||
120 | Chris Parsons | Alameda | 14:46 | 6:09 | ||||||||
121 | David Tang | Washington-SF | 14:47 | 6:10 | ||||||||
122 | Nathaniel Matteson | Wilcox | 14:47 | 6:10 | ||||||||
123 | Joey Mozian | Terra Nova | 14:49 | 6:10 | ||||||||
124 | Jonah Rosurraegion | Burton | 14:51 | 6:11 | ||||||||
125 | Charles Wehr | St. Ignatius | 14:51 | 6:11 | ||||||||
126 | Cameron Beene | Alameda | 14:52 | 6:12 | ||||||||
127 | Atif Malik | James Logan | 14:52 | 6:12 | ||||||||
128 | Jeremiah Lewis | Alameda | 14:53 | 6:12 | ||||||||
129 | Jose Gallegos | North Monterey County | 14:54 | 6:13 | ||||||||
130 | Zach Jarvis | Woodside | 14:54 | 6:13 | ||||||||
131 | Peter Tran | Wilcox | 14:55 | 6:13 | ||||||||
132 | James Corse | SF-University | 14:58 | 6:14 | ||||||||
133 | Isaac Berez | Priory | 14:59 | 6:15 | ||||||||
134 | Stanley Tang | Lowell | 14:59 | 6:15 | ||||||||
135 | Brandon Lazo | Jefferson | 15:00 | 6:15 | ||||||||
136 | Devin Bruce | Del Oro | 15:02 | 6:16 | ||||||||
137 | Tosh Lippincott | Hillsdale | 15:02 | 6:16 | ||||||||
138 | Scott Feuerhelm | Woodside | 15:03 | 6:16 | ||||||||
139 | Rahul Sridhar | Harker | 15:04 | 6:17 | ||||||||
140 | Antonio Da cunha | SF-University | 15:06 | 6:18 | ||||||||
141 | Adam Miranda | Fremont | 15:07 | 6:18 | ||||||||
142 | Brendan Kiely | Hillsdale | 15:07 | 6:18 | ||||||||
143 | Suraj Jagata | Wilcox | 15:08 | 6:18 | ||||||||
144 | Derek Field | The King's Academy | 15:09 | 6:19 | ||||||||
145 | John Turks | Washington-SF | 15:09 | 6:19 | ||||||||
146 | Chris Chu | Westmoor | 15:12 | 6:20 | ||||||||
147 | Zach Mclaughlin | Del Oro | 15:17 | 6:22 | ||||||||
148 | Erik Johnson | Mills | 15:17 | 6:22 | ||||||||
149 | Scott Jorgens | Newark Memorial | 15:18 | 6:23 | ||||||||
150 | Omar Mendoza V | Galileo | 15:19 | 6:23 | ||||||||
151 | Jason Manila | Westmoor | 15:21 | 6:24 | ||||||||
152 | Tyler Morris | The King's Academy | 15:22 | 6:24 | ||||||||
153 | David Bentley | Priory | 15:23 | 6:25 | ||||||||
154 | John Rodriguez | Woodside | 15:25 | 6:25 | ||||||||
155 | Alvin Tan | Galileo | 15:25 | 6:25 | ||||||||
156 | Luis Cordero | Fremont | 15:26 | 6:26 | ||||||||
157 | Jed Chen | Fremont | 15:26 | 6:26 | ||||||||
158 | Jonathan Chan | Alameda | 15:27 | 6:26 | ||||||||
159 | Chris Morris | Westmont | 15:27 | 6:26 | ||||||||
160 | Stephan Page | Woodside | 15:28 | 6:27 | ||||||||
161 | Justin Birch | Piedmont Hills | 15:29 | 6:27 | ||||||||
162 | Grant Hultquist | Woodside | 15:30 | 6:28 | ||||||||
163 | Medalle Yevgeny | Wilcox | 15:31 | 6:28 | ||||||||
164 | Ben Clock | Priory | 15:33 | 6:29 | ||||||||
165 | Taylor Wong | Mills | 15:34 | 6:29 | ||||||||
166 | Ahmed Fara | Jefferson | 15:36 | 6:30 | ||||||||
167 | Alex Ratkowski | Del Oro | 15:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
168 | Spencer Ng | Piedmont Hills | 15:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
169 | Mark Cesar | Wilcox | 15:44 | 6:33 | ||||||||
170 | Connor O'neill | Harker | 15:45 | 6:34 | ||||||||
171 | Shi Hoa hong | Priory | 15:45 | 6:34 | ||||||||
172 | Paul Torres | Hillsdale | 15:46 | 6:34 | ||||||||
173 | Jordan Wong | Alameda | 15:46 | 6:34 | ||||||||
174 | John Villahermosa | Westmoor | 15:46 | 6:34 | ||||||||
175 | Russell Carillo | Santa Clara | 15:47 | 6:35 | ||||||||
176 | Jason Wong | Washington-SF | 15:51 | 6:36 | ||||||||
177 | Callum Johnston | Lincoln-SJ | 15:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
178 | Brandon Straughan | Newark Memorial | 15:53 | 6:37 | ||||||||
179 | Pablo Lazano | Fremont | 15:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
180 | Josue Gazo | Oceana | 15:56 | 6:38 | ||||||||
181 | Ryan Cook | Westmont | 16:00 | 6:40 | ||||||||
182 | Andrew Chow | Westmoor | 16:09 | 6:44 | ||||||||
183 | Andrew Salvail | Newark Memorial | 16:10 | 6:44 | ||||||||
184 | Christian Datuin | Oceana | 16:13 | 6:45 | ||||||||
185 | Allem Mekai | Lincoln-SJ | 16:13 | 6:45 | ||||||||
186 | Glenard Sulicipan | Wilcox | 16:18 | 6:48 | ||||||||
187 | Orvin Rojas | Wilcox | 16:21 | 6:49 | ||||||||
188 | Eric Win | Fremont | 16:22 | 6:49 | ||||||||
189 | Austin Huang | Galileo | 16:27 | 6:51 | ||||||||
190 | Ben Scales | Jefferson | 16:51 | 7:01 | ||||||||
191 | Depak Singh | Oceana | 16:52 | 7:02 | ||||||||
192 | Dakota Diaz | Oceana | 16:56 | 7:03 | ||||||||
193 | Edgar Castillo | SF-International | 16:58 | 7:04 | ||||||||
194 | Ben Krauss | Priory | 17:01 | 7:05 | ||||||||
195 | Matt Surber | Priory | 17:03 | 7:06 | ||||||||
196 | David Feng | San Mateo | 17:09 | 7:09 | ||||||||
197 | Caesar Siordia | Jefferson | 17:14 | 7:11 | ||||||||
198 | Robel Wolde | Lincoln-SJ | 17:15 | 7:11 | ||||||||
199 | Justin Labrado | Oceana | 17:24 | 7:15 | ||||||||
200 | Xavier Malave | Jefferson | 17:31 | 7:18 | ||||||||
201 | Brandon Torres | Newark Memorial | 17:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
202 | Marvin Comilang | Santa Clara | 18:13 | 7:35 | ||||||||
203 | Sean Pfeirer | Wilcox | 18:15 | 7:36 | ||||||||
204 | Richard Gu | Harker | 18:22 | 7:39 | ||||||||
205 | Richard Cheng | Washington-SF | 18:33 | 7:44 | ||||||||
206 | Pritvi Gudapati | Harker | 18:56 | 7:53 | ||||||||
207 | Peter Chay | Burton | 18:56 | 7:53 | ||||||||
208 | Dylan Lehmann | Oceana | 19:07 | 7:58 | ||||||||
209 | Daniel Wang | Washington-SF | 19:07 | 7:58 | ||||||||
210 | Mitchell Quon | Alameda | 19:07 | 7:58 | ||||||||
211 | David Dang | Washington-SF | 19:33 | 8:09 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homestead 5-4-4-3-1 Gap: 1:12 |
66:46 13:21 5:34 |
135 | Cooper Sloan - 12:39 5:16 5 |
Giorgio Liantono - 13:02 5:26 13 |
Brandon Sutton - 13:30 5:38 28 |
Tyler Jung - 13:44 5:43 41 |
Connor Pryor - 13:51 5:46 48 |
Vikram Tharakan - 13:55 5:48 54 |
Matt Ferrari - 13:56 5:48 56 |
2 | Jesuit 6-3-3-1-2 Gap: 1:25 |
66:31 13:18 5:33 |
145 | Sam Stoll - 12:41 5:17 6 |
Tristyn Martin - 12:48 5:20 9 |
Sean Kurdy - 13:15 5:31 21 |
Kyle Guthrie - 13:41 5:42 37 |
Michael Lackner - 14:06 5:53 72 |
Caleb Eddy - 14:17 5:57 84 |
Tanner Leon - 14:21 5:59 88 |
3 | St. Ignatius 2-1-1-2-3 Gap: 2:12 |
66:21 13:16 5:32 |
169 | Ciaran Murphy - 12:09 5:04 2 |
Patrick Cummins - 12:45 5:19 7 |
Ben Osipow - 13:10 5:29 18 |
Andrew Latham - 13:56 5:48 55 |
Tyler Livy - 14:21 5:59 87 |
Charles Wehr - 14:51 6:11 114 |
|
4 | Northgate 1-2-1-4-4 Gap: 2:06 |
66:19 13:16 5:32 |
170 | Danny Salters - 12:05 5:02 1 |
James Sheehy - 13:00 5:25 12 |
Jake Egiley - 13:04 5:27 14 |
Jack Reamy - 13:59 5:50 62 |
Cole Fraser - 14:11 5:55 81 |
||
5 | Lowell 10-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:51 |
67:45 13:33 5:39 |
179 | Max Niehaus - 13:06 5:28 15 |
Donald Chen - 13:11 5:30 19 |
Brian Nguyen - 13:44 5:43 42 |
Ray Lang - 13:47 5:45 45 |
Andy Huang - 13:57 5:49 58 |
Calvin Li - 14:03 5:51 67 |
Stanley Tang - 14:59 6:15 123 |
6 | Castro Valley 4-5-5-6-6 Gap: 1:24 |
67:29 13:30 5:37 |
187 | Carter Mackey - 12:34 5:14 4 |
Brandon Arias - 13:16 5:32 22 |
Wesley Nild - 13:43 5:43 40 |
Imran Meskianyier - 13:58 5:49 60 |
Alvin Lin - 13:58 5:49 61 |
Erik Silverness - 14:07 5:53 75 |
Jeff Vab - 14:16 5:57 83 |
7 | Terra Nova 8-7-6-7-7 Gap: 1:14 |
68:22 13:40 5:42 |
220 | Michael Ward - 12:55 5:23 10 |
Liam Brady - 13:37 5:40 32 |
Ryan Mcgannon - 13:40 5:42 34 |
Nathan Lakey - 14:01 5:50 65 |
Kenneth Touhey - 14:09 5:54 79 |
Joey Mozian - 14:49 6:10 113 |
|
8 | Wilcox 12-12-11-9-8 Gap: 0:52 |
68:45 13:45 5:44 |
228 | Ross Pfeirer - 13:10 5:29 17 |
Nathan Sandford - 13:48 5:45 46 |
Jordan Kassem - 13:52 5:47 49 |
Youatan Ghebremicael - 13:53 5:47 50 |
Andrew Cheng - 14:02 5:51 66 |
Nathaniel Matteson - 14:47 6:10 112 |
Peter Tran - 14:55 6:13 120 |
9 | North Monterey County 13-9-8-8-9 Gap: 0:58 |
68:45 13:45 5:44 |
240 | William Samples - 13:14 5:31 20 |
Oscar Mora - 13:31 5:38 29 |
Fernando Corona - 13:41 5:42 36 |
Jesus Torres - 14:07 5:53 73 |
Nico Alfaro - 14:12 5:55 82 |
Jose Gallegos - 14:54 6:13 118 |
|
10 | Bellarmine 16-13-12-11-10 Gap: 0:40 |
69:09 13:50 5:46 |
255 | Ramon Gomez Jr 13:24 5:35 25 |
Ken Saxton Sr 13:46 5:44 44 |
David Dalton Jr 13:55 5:48 53 |
Nicholas Shea Sr 14:00 5:50 63 |
Benjamin Shea Sr 14:04 5:52 70 |
Kyle Otto Sr 14:08 5:53 78 |
Jefferey Hara Jr 14:18 5:58 86 |
11 | James Logan 11-8-8-10-11 Gap: 1:26 |
69:28 13:54 5:47 |
282 | Christian Monsalud - 13:07 5:28 16 |
Jansen Quiros - 13:34 5:39 30 |
Nico Bacogiannis - 13:43 5:43 39 |
Albert Tran - 14:31 6:03 97 |
Noel Anaya - 14:33 6:04 100 |
Nate Pimentel - 14:42 6:08 108 |
Atif Malik - 14:52 6:12 116 |
12 | Piedmont Hills 14-10-10-12-12 Gap: 1:19 |
69:41 13:56 5:48 |
294 | Bryan Chu - 13:19 5:33 23 |
Darrick Hu - 13:30 5:38 27 |
Zachary Gaspar - 13:49 5:45 47 |
Allen Twu - 14:25 6:00 91 |
Alan Puah - 14:38 6:06 106 |
Justin Birch - 15:29 6:27 145 |
Spencer Ng - 15:43 6:33 151 |
13 | SF-University 18-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:21 |
70:45 14:09 5:54 |
348 | Burton James - 13:37 5:40 31 |
Ben Tracy - 13:45 5:44 43 |
Ned Geeslin - 13:58 5:49 59 |
Jack Tannenbaum - 14:27 6:01 94 |
James Corse - 14:58 6:14 121 |
Antonio Da cunha - 15:06 6:18 128 |
|
14 | Westmont 17-11-13-13-14 Gap: 2:00 |
70:56 14:11 5:55 |
358 | Austin Green - 13:27 5:36 26 |
Samuel Blake - 13:40 5:42 35 |
John Morris - 14:04 5:52 69 |
Christian Yang - 14:18 5:58 85 |
Chris Morris - 15:27 6:26 143 |
Ryan Cook - 16:00 6:40 161 |
|
15 | Mills 23-20-16-15-15 Gap: 0:32 |
71:12 14:14 5:56 |
395 | Danny Hoffman - 13:57 5:49 57 |
Josh Tam - 14:00 5:50 64 |
Kyle Nguyen - 14:23 6:00 89 |
Daryl Zhao - 14:23 6:00 90 |
Brendan Hui - 14:29 6:02 95 |
Erik Johnson - 15:17 6:22 133 |
Taylor Wong - 15:34 6:29 148 |
16 | Del Oro 22-21-19-16-16 Gap: 1:09 |
72:16 14:27 6:01 |
461 | Michael Darrough - 13:53 5:47 52 |
Race Nelson - 14:10 5:54 80 |
Roman Schmelzer - 14:34 6:04 101 |
Drew Fajardo - 14:37 6:05 103 |
Devin Bruce - 15:02 6:16 125 |
Zach Mclaughlin - 15:17 6:22 132 |
Alex Ratkowski - 15:43 6:33 150 |
17 | Westmoor 9-17-18-17-17 Gap: 2:25 |
72:39 14:32 6:03 |
482 | Atzin Cardiel - 12:56 5:23 11 |
Dominic Chavarria - 14:33 6:04 99 |
Chris Camacho - 14:37 6:05 105 |
Chris Chu - 15:12 6:20 131 |
Jason Manila - 15:21 6:24 136 |
John Villahermosa - 15:46 6:34 155 |
Andrew Chow - 16:09 6:44 162 |
18 | Newark Memorial 21-19-17-17-18 Gap: 2:00 |
73:34 14:43 6:08 |
504 | Erik Tolbertson - 13:53 5:47 51 |
Joey Groves - 14:04 5:52 68 |
Erick Baldo - 14:26 6:01 93 |
Scott Jorgens - 15:18 6:23 134 |
Brandon Straughan - 15:53 6:37 158 |
Andrew Salvail - 16:10 6:44 163 |
Brandon Torres - 17:32 7:18 177 |
19 | Alameda 19-23-21-20-19 Gap: 1:50 |
73:35 14:43 6:08 |
517 | Andrew Liu - 13:37 5:40 33 |
Chris Parsons - 14:46 6:09 110 |
Cameron Beene - 14:52 6:12 115 |
Jeremiah Lewis - 14:53 6:12 117 |
Jonathan Chan - 15:27 6:26 142 |
Jordan Wong - 15:46 6:34 154 |
Mitchell Quon - 19:07 7:58 182 |
20 | Washington-SF 26-25-24-23-20 Gap: 0:44 |
73:28 14:42 6:07 |
533 | Raymond Quintella - 14:25 6:00 92 |
Jordan Leong - 14:32 6:03 98 |
Patrick Anzueto - 14:35 6:05 102 |
David Tang - 14:47 6:10 111 |
John Turks - 15:09 6:19 130 |
Jason Wong - 15:51 6:36 156 |
Richard Cheng - 18:33 7:44 179 |
21 | Harker 7-15-15-19-21 Gap: 5:36 |
76:04 15:13 6:20 |
539 | Corey Gonzales - 12:46 5:19 8 |
Tyler Yates - 14:07 5:53 74 |
Rahul Sridhar - 15:04 6:17 127 |
Connor O'neill - 15:45 6:34 152 |
Richard Gu - 18:22 7:39 178 |
Pritvi Gudapati - 18:56 7:53 180 |
|
22 | Fremont 15-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:06 |
74:04 14:49 6:10 |
543 | Raj Bharajava - 13:20 5:33 24 |
Sean Keegan - 14:45 6:09 109 |
Adam Miranda - 15:07 6:18 129 |
Luis Cordero - 15:26 6:26 140 |
Jed Chen - 15:26 6:26 141 |
Pablo Lazano - 15:54 6:38 159 |
Eric Win - 16:22 6:49 166 |
23 | Galileo 20-18-20-21-23 Gap: 2:45 |
75:01 15:00 6:15 |
556 | Steven Chan - 13:42 5:43 38 |
David Wu - 14:08 5:53 77 |
Omar Mendoza V - 15:19 6:23 135 |
Alvin Tan - 15:25 6:25 139 |
Austin Huang - 16:27 6:51 167 |
||
24 | Lincoln-SJ 3-16-23-24-24 Gap: 4:45 |
76:27 15:17 6:22 |
603 | Jose Pina - 12:30 5:13 3 |
Frank Zhou - 14:37 6:05 104 |
Callum Johnston - 15:52 6:37 157 |
Allem Mekai - 16:13 6:45 165 |
Robel Wolde - 17:15 7:11 174 |
||
25 | Jefferson 24-24-25-25-25 Gap: 2:46 |
76:11 15:14 6:21 |
619 | Emmanuel Sanchez - 14:05 5:52 71 |
Abdullah Samir - 14:39 6:06 107 |
Brandon Lazo - 15:00 6:15 124 |
Ahmed Fara - 15:36 6:30 149 |
Ben Scales - 16:51 7:01 168 |
Caesar Siordia - 17:14 7:11 173 |
Xavier Malave - 17:31 7:18 176 |
26 | Woodside 27-26-26-26-26 Gap: 0:59 |
75:19 15:04 6:17 |
623 | Ethan Gentry - 14:29 6:02 96 |
Zach Jarvis - 14:54 6:13 119 |
Scott Feuerhelm - 15:03 6:16 126 |
John Rodriguez - 15:25 6:25 138 |
Stephan Page - 15:28 6:27 144 |
Grant Hultquist - 15:30 6:28 146 |
|
27 | Priory 28-28-28-27-27 Gap: 2:02 |
78:41 15:44 6:33 |
730 | Isaac Berez - 14:59 6:15 122 |
David Bentley - 15:23 6:25 137 |
Ben Clock - 15:33 6:29 147 |
Shi Hoa hong - 15:45 6:34 153 |
Ben Krauss - 17:01 7:05 171 |
Matt Surber - 17:03 7:06 172 |
|
28 | Oceana 25-27-27-28-28 Gap: 2:48 |
80:05 16:01 6:40 |
739 | Kylan Dempsey - 14:08 5:53 76 |
Josue Gazo - 15:56 6:38 160 |
Christian Datuin - 16:13 6:45 164 |
Depak Singh - 16:52 7:02 169 |
Dakota Diaz - 16:56 7:03 170 |
Justin Labrado - 17:24 7:15 175 |
Dylan Lehmann - 19:07 7:58 181 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Burd | So | Bellarmine | 13:15 | 5:31 | 1/42 | 1/141 | 1/19 | 15:41 (2:26) |
15:41 (2:26) |
15:41 (2:26) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Shiva Kannan | Silver Creek | 13:28 | 5:37 | ||||||||
3 | Bennet Shaw | So | Bellarmine | 13:30 | 5:38 | 2/42 | 5/141 | 1/18 | 15:26 (1:56) |
15:26 (1:56) |
15:26 (1:56) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Thomas Doyle | So | Bellarmine | 13:33 | 5:39 | 3/42 | 6/141 | 1/15 | 14:47 (1:14) |
14:47 (1:14) |
14:47 (1:14) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Ryan Menees | So | Bellarmine | 13:36 | 5:40 | 4/42 | 7/141 | 1/15 | 17:12 (3:36) |
17:12 (3:36) |
17:12 (3:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Lupe Rojas | So | Bellarmine | 13:43 | 5:43 | 5/42 | 8/141 | 1/11 | 15:42 (1:59) |
15:42 (1:59) |
15:42 (1:59) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Ryan Hosokawa | Alameda | 13:45 | 5:44 | ||||||||
8 | Kevin Feng | Alameda | 13:45 | 5:44 | ||||||||
9 | Justin Trinh | Alameda | 13:50 | 5:46 | ||||||||
10 | Angel Mejia | Santa Cruz | 13:52 | 5:47 | ||||||||
11 | Andrew Walgren | Santa Cruz | 13:56 | 5:48 | ||||||||
12 | Michael Hase | So | Bellarmine | 13:57 | 5:49 | 6/42 | 12/141 | 1/10 | 14:42 (0:45) |
14:42 (0:45) |
14:42 (0:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Kunal Bhatia | So | Bellarmine | 14:01 | 5:50 | 7/42 | 16/141 | 1/7 | 15:20 (1:19) |
15:20 (1:19) |
15:20 (1:19) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Jackson Wooliever | Half Moon Bay | 14:07 | 5:53 | ||||||||
15 | Jason Hoang | Galileo | 14:10 | 5:54 | ||||||||
16 | David Villafuerte | Half Moon Bay | 14:11 | 5:55 | ||||||||
17 | Dong Thai | Alameda | 14:12 | 5:55 | ||||||||
18 | Connor Crinion | So | Bellarmine | 14:12 | 5:55 | 8/42 | 19/141 | 1/5 | 16:02 (1:50) |
16:02 (1:50) |
16:02 (1:50) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Matthew Clem | So | Bellarmine | 14:17 | 5:57 | 9/42 | 21/141 | 1/4 | 15:43 (1:26) |
15:43 (1:26) |
15:43 (1:26) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
20 | Jack Bullard | So | Bellarmine | 14:18 | 5:58 | 10/42 | 22/141 | 1/3 | ||||
21 | Ryan Young | Mills | 14:19 | 5:58 | ||||||||
22 | Donald Wu | Alameda | 14:19 | 5:58 | ||||||||
23 | Joseph Jarecki | Alameda | 14:25 | 6:00 | ||||||||
24 | Benjie Guy yuche | Burton | 14:30 | 6:03 | ||||||||
25 | Kevin Sedayao | So | Bellarmine | 14:34 | 6:04 | 11/42 | 31/141 | 1/2 | 16:12 (1:38) |
16:12 (1:38) |
16:12 (1:38) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Prajay Lolabattu | So | Bellarmine | 14:35 | 6:05 | 12/42 | 32/141 | 1/2 | 17:27 (2:52) |
17:27 (2:52) |
17:27 (2:52) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Christian Hernandez | Jesuit | 14:39 | 6:06 | ||||||||
28 | David Pagan | So | Bellarmine | 14:40 | 6:07 | 13/42 | 35/141 | 1/2 | 15:55 (1:15) |
15:55 (1:15) |
15:55 (1:15) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Jacob Iritani | Jesuit | 14:40 | 6:07 | ||||||||
30 | Michael Maniglia | So | Bellarmine | 14:41 | 6:07 | 14/42 | 38/141 | 1/2 | ||||
31 | Brandon Capers | Half Moon Bay | 14:42 | 6:08 | ||||||||
32 | Pedro Sandoval | St. Ignatius | 14:48 | 6:10 | ||||||||
33 | Connor Barnett | St. Ignatius | 14:49 | 6:10 | ||||||||
34 | Chris Lanoie | So | Bellarmine | 14:54 | 6:13 | 15/42 | 47/141 | 1/2 | ||||
35 | Chris Cervi | Castro Valley | 14:54 | 6:13 | ||||||||
36 | Max Ware | Carlmont | 14:55 | 6:13 | ||||||||
37 | Ilya Rosenblat | San Mateo | 14:56 | 6:13 | ||||||||
38 | Nico Filip-Sanchez | So | Bellarmine | 14:58 | 6:14 | 16/42 | 50/141 | 1/2 | 15:36 (0:38) |
15:36 (0:38) |
15:36 (0:38) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Aaron Solomon | Aragon | 14:59 | 6:15 | ||||||||
40 | Nevin Kelly-fair | St. Ignatius | 15:02 | 6:16 | ||||||||
41 | Shannon Edwin | Wilcox | 15:07 | 6:18 | ||||||||
42 | Chris Lee | Burton | 15:08 | 6:18 | ||||||||
43 | Liam McCarthy | So | Bellarmine | 15:08 | 6:18 | 17/42 | 54/141 | 1/2 | 16:22 (1:14) |
16:22 (1:14) |
16:22 (1:14) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
44 | Zihao Chen | Alameda | 15:09 | 6:19 | ||||||||
45 | Ryan Moyle | Jesuit | 15:09 | 6:19 | ||||||||
46 | Ying Jie zhou | Alameda | 15:10 | 6:19 | ||||||||
47 | Jake Crumpler | Northgate | 15:11 | 6:20 | ||||||||
48 | Dominic Pizano | Silver Creek | 15:15 | 6:21 | ||||||||
49 | Andrew Ramirez | So | Bellarmine | 15:15 | 6:21 | 18/42 | 59/141 | 1/1 | 17:13 (1:58) |
17:13 (1:58) |
17:13 (1:58) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Elias Masri | So | Bellarmine | 15:16 | 6:22 | 19/42 | 60/141 | 1/1 | 16:29 (1:13) |
16:29 (1:13) |
16:29 (1:13) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | Alex Li | Aragon | 15:17 | 6:22 | ||||||||
52 | Drew Pfeifer | Wilcox | 15:18 | 6:23 | ||||||||
53 | Michael Flodin | Jesuit | 15:19 | 6:23 | ||||||||
54 | Pranay Cundi | Castro Valley | 15:21 | 6:24 | ||||||||
55 | Davis Halsey | St. Ignatius | 15:22 | 6:24 | ||||||||
56 | Ryan Murphy | St. Ignatius | 15:23 | 6:25 | ||||||||
57 | Tristan Miller | Jesuit | 15:23 | 6:25 | ||||||||
58 | Matthew Cueto | St. Ignatius | 15:25 | 6:25 | ||||||||
59 | Aaron Hanks | Fremont | 15:26 | 6:26 | ||||||||
60 | Ben Chew | St. Ignatius | 15:26 | 6:26 | ||||||||
61 | Byron Santizo | San Mateo | 15:26 | 6:26 | ||||||||
62 | Matt O'driscoll | St. Ignatius | 15:27 | 6:26 | ||||||||
63 | Tyler Han | Silver Creek | 15:27 | 6:26 | ||||||||
64 | Jon Chew | St. Ignatius | 15:28 | 6:27 | ||||||||
65 | Peter Norman | Castro Valley | 15:32 | 6:28 | ||||||||
66 | Davis Hamilton | So | Bellarmine | 15:33 | 6:29 | 20/42 | 62/141 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Riley Seitz | So | Bellarmine | 15:34 | 6:29 | 21/42 | 63/141 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Alex Xue | Mills | 15:34 | 6:29 | ||||||||
69 | Connor O'driscoll | St. Ignatius | 15:36 | 6:30 | ||||||||
70 | Gordon Chong | Burton | 15:37 | 6:30 | ||||||||
71 | Simon De smet-bacon | Carlmont | 15:39 | 6:31 | ||||||||
72 | Max Zherebin | St. Ignatius | 15:42 | 6:33 | ||||||||
73 | Nicholas Arnold | St. Ignatius | 15:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
74 | Alden Wong | Burton | 15:46 | 6:34 | ||||||||
75 | Noah Kevy | Alameda | 15:49 | 6:35 | ||||||||
76 | Martin Bailey | So | Bellarmine | 15:50 | 6:36 | 22/42 | 67/141 | 1/1 | 17:59 (2:09) |
17:59 (2:09) |
17:59 (2:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | Kevin Khong | Silver Creek | 15:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
78 | Eoin Lyons | St. Ignatius | 15:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
79 | Chris Chow | So | Bellarmine | 15:53 | 6:37 | 23/42 | 68/141 | 1/1 | 16:20 (0:27) |
16:20 (0:27) |
16:20 (0:27) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
80 | Martin Plut | Carlmont | 15:55 | 6:38 | ||||||||
81 | John Wang | Castro Valley | 15:56 | 6:38 | ||||||||
82 | JoJo MacDonald | So | Bellarmine | 15:57 | 6:39 | 24/42 | 72/141 | 1/1 | 16:41 (0:44) |
16:41 (0:44) |
16:41 (0:44) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | Nick Korjeff | Carlmont | 16:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
84 | August Uffelman | So | Bellarmine | 16:02 | 6:41 | 25/42 | 79/141 | 1/1 | 18:10 (2:08) |
18:10 (2:08) |
18:10 (2:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
85 | Kent Lin | Burton | 16:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
86 | Cameron Loftis | Leland | 16:03 | 6:41 | ||||||||
87 | Alvin Chan | Mills | 16:05 | 6:42 | ||||||||
88 | Peter Scolero | Wilcox | 16:05 | 6:42 | ||||||||
89 | Josh Alegria | Northgate | 16:07 | 6:43 | ||||||||
90 | Cole Castro | Carlmont | 16:09 | 6:44 | ||||||||
91 | Kyle Phan | Wilcox | 16:14 | 6:46 | ||||||||
92 | Joseph Sarmiento | Castro Valley | 16:16 | 6:47 | ||||||||
93 | Hector Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 16:20 | 6:48 | 26/42 | 86/141 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | NIck Sousa | So | Bellarmine | 16:22 | 6:49 | 27/42 | 87/141 | 1/1 | 16:00 | 16:00 | 16:00 | |
95 | Owen O'Mahony | So | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 6:50 | 28/42 | 88/141 | 1/1 | 18:17 (1:54) |
18:17 (1:54) |
18:17 (1:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
96 | Abraham Cheung | Mills | 16:24 | 6:50 | ||||||||
97 | Jensen Yeung | Mills | 16:27 | 6:51 | ||||||||
98 | Brandon Machado | So | Bellarmine | 16:29 | 6:52 | 29/42 | 90/141 | 1/1 | 18:26 (1:57) |
18:26 (1:57) |
18:26 (1:57) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
99 | James Chen | Mills | 16:30 | 6:53 | ||||||||
100 | Antoine Coates | Castro Valley | 16:31 | 6:53 | ||||||||
101 | Ian Maloney | Castro Valley | 16:32 | 6:53 | ||||||||
102 | Blair Meehan | St. Ignatius | 16:33 | 6:54 | ||||||||
103 | Edwin Choi | St. Ignatius | 16:33 | 6:54 | ||||||||
104 | Evan Escher | Pinewood | 16:37 | 6:55 | ||||||||
105 | Pranay Lolabattu | So | Bellarmine | 16:41 | 6:57 | 30/42 | 96/141 | 1/1 | 20:30 (3:49) |
20:30 (3:49) |
20:30 (3:49) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
106 | Jack Forsman | So | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 6:58 | 31/42 | 98/141 | 1/1 | ||||
107 | Omar Mendoza | Galileo | 16:46 | 6:59 | ||||||||
108 | Sean Sevilla | So | Bellarmine | 16:48 | 7:00 | 32/42 | 99/141 | 1/1 | ||||
109 | Nicholas Steele | So | Bellarmine | 16:49 | 7:00 | 33/42 | 101/141 | 1/1 | 18:44 (1:55) |
18:44 (1:55) |
18:44 (1:55) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
110 | Andy Olson | Half Moon Bay | 16:49 | 7:00 | ||||||||
111 | Ryan Vosper | Wilcox | 16:57 | 7:04 | ||||||||
112 | Aalap Shah | Northgate | 17:00 | 7:05 | ||||||||
113 | Lance Miranda | So | Bellarmine | 17:01 | 7:05 | 34/42 | 103/141 | 1/1 | 17:57 (0:56) |
17:57 (0:56) |
17:57 (0:56) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
114 | Jackie Chan | Mills | 17:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
115 | Mark Woo | San Mateo | 17:03 | 7:06 | ||||||||
116 | Harrison Froerer | San Mateo | 17:04 | 7:07 | ||||||||
117 | Alexander Hoang | Alameda | 17:05 | 7:07 | ||||||||
118 | Brian Lee | Mills | 17:05 | 7:07 | ||||||||
119 | Ray Jussen | Leland | 17:10 | 7:09 | ||||||||
120 | Noah Fish | So | Bellarmine | 17:14 | 7:11 | 35/42 | 111/141 | 1/1 | 17:59 (0:45) |
17:59 (0:45) |
17:59 (0:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
121 | Kailash Baas | Northgate | 17:14 | 7:11 | ||||||||
122 | Matt Savage | Aragon | 17:18 | 7:13 | ||||||||
123 | Calvin Lieu | Burton | 17:19 | 7:13 | ||||||||
124 | Robby Leano | So | Bellarmine | 17:20 | 7:13 | 36/42 | 113/141 | 1/1 | 19:14 (1:54) |
19:14 (1:54) |
19:14 (1:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
125 | Daniel Caballero | So | Bellarmine | 17:23 | 7:15 | 37/42 | 115/141 | 1/1 | 18:32 (1:09) |
18:32 (1:09) |
18:32 (1:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
126 | Ethan Robbins | Castro Valley | 17:28 | 7:17 | ||||||||
127 | Saahil Rane | Fremont | 17:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
128 | Jonathan Rimando | Fremont | 17:33 | 7:19 | ||||||||
129 | William Newcomb | So | Bellarmine | 17:33 | 7:19 | 38/42 | 117/141 | 1/1 | 17:52 (0:19) |
17:52 (0:19) |
17:52 (0:19) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
130 | Quinn Nelson | So | Bellarmine | 17:34 | 7:19 | 39/42 | 118/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
131 | Chris Schenkel | Northgate | 17:37 | 7:20 | ||||||||
132 | Eric Pang | Mills | 17:47 | 7:25 | ||||||||
133 | Connor Klitgaard | So | Bellarmine | 17:55 | 7:28 | 40/42 | 121/141 | 1/1 | 20:40 (2:45) |
20:40 (2:45) |
20:40 (2:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
134 | Liam Young | Carlmont | 18:00 | 7:30 | ||||||||
135 | Bryan Lee | Carlmont | 18:00 | 7:30 | ||||||||
136 | Daniel O'laughlin | Northgate | 18:06 | 7:33 | ||||||||
137 | Luke Buchterkirchen | Wilcox | 18:12 | 7:35 | ||||||||
138 | Philip Huynh | Fremont | 18:17 | 7:37 | ||||||||
139 | Nathan Wiley | So | Bellarmine | 18:22 | 7:39 | 41/42 | 124/141 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Marc Tran | St. Ignatius | 18:29 | 7:42 | ||||||||
141 | Reginald Camacho | Jesuit | 19:14 | 8:01 | ||||||||
142 | Skyler Graves | St. Ignatius | 19:35 | 8:10 | ||||||||
143 | David Diba | Aragon | 19:52 | 8:17 | ||||||||
144 | Ryan Pugh | Fremont | 19:56 | 8:18 | ||||||||
145 | Alexander Alonzo | So | Bellarmine | 20:08 | 8:23 | 42/42 | 140/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
146 | Andy Wu | Burton | 23:00 | 9:35 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
67:37 13:31 5:38 |
15 | Ryan Burd So 13:15 5:31 1 |
Bennet Shaw So 13:30 5:38 2 |
Thomas Doyle So 13:33 5:39 3 |
Ryan Menees So 13:36 5:40 4 |
Lupe Rojas So 13:43 5:43 5 |
Michael Hase So 13:57 5:49 9 |
Kunal Bhatia So 14:01 5:50 10 |
2 | Alameda 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:34 |
69:51 13:58 5:49 |
45 | Ryan Hosokawa - 13:45 5:44 6 |
Kevin Feng - 13:45 5:44 7 |
Justin Trinh - 13:50 5:46 8 |
Dong Thai - 14:12 5:55 11 |
Donald Wu - 14:19 5:58 13 |
Joseph Jarecki - 14:25 6:00 14 |
Zihao Chen - 15:09 6:19 25 |
3 | Jesuit 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:44 |
75:10 15:02 6:16 |
121 | Christian Hernandez - 14:39 6:06 16 |
Jacob Iritani - 14:40 6:07 17 |
Ryan Moyle - 15:09 6:19 26 |
Michael Flodin - 15:19 6:23 29 |
Tristan Miller - 15:23 6:25 33 |
Reginald Camacho - 19:14 8:01 70 |
|
4 | St. Ignatius 6-4-3-4-4 Gap: 0:35 |
75:24 15:05 6:17 |
122 | Pedro Sandoval - 14:48 6:10 18 |
Connor Barnett - 14:49 6:10 19 |
Nevin Kelly-fair - 15:02 6:16 22 |
Davis Halsey - 15:22 6:24 31 |
Ryan Murphy - 15:23 6:25 32 |
Matthew Cueto - 15:25 6:25 34 |
Ben Chew - 15:26 6:26 36 |
5 | Burton 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:32 |
77:03 15:25 6:25 |
164 | Benjie Guy yuche - 14:30 6:03 15 |
Chris Lee - 15:08 6:18 24 |
Gordon Chong - 15:37 6:30 39 |
Alden Wong - 15:46 6:34 41 |
Kent Lin - 16:02 6:41 45 |
Calvin Lieu - 17:19 7:13 61 |
Andy Wu - 23:00 9:35 72 |
6 | Castro Valley 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:22 |
77:59 15:36 6:30 |
181 | Chris Cervi - 14:54 6:13 20 |
Pranay Cundi - 15:21 6:24 30 |
Peter Norman - 15:32 6:28 37 |
John Wang - 15:56 6:38 43 |
Joseph Sarmiento - 16:16 6:47 51 |
Antoine Coates - 16:31 6:53 55 |
Ian Maloney - 16:32 6:53 56 |
7 | Carlmont 8-9-9-7-7 Gap: 1:14 |
78:39 15:44 6:33 |
196 | Max Ware - 14:55 6:13 21 |
Simon De smet-bacon - 15:39 6:31 40 |
Martin Plut - 15:55 6:38 42 |
Nick Korjeff - 16:01 6:40 44 |
Cole Castro - 16:09 6:44 49 |
Liam Young - 18:00 7:30 65 |
Bryan Lee - 18:00 7:30 66 |
8 | Mills 3-6-7-8-8 Gap: 2:08 |
78:49 15:46 6:34 |
201 | Ryan Young - 14:19 5:58 12 |
Alex Xue - 15:34 6:29 38 |
Alvin Chan - 16:05 6:42 46 |
Abraham Cheung - 16:24 6:50 52 |
Jensen Yeung - 16:27 6:51 53 |
James Chen - 16:30 6:53 54 |
Jackie Chan - 17:02 7:06 59 |
9 | Wilcox 9-8-8-8-9 Gap: 1:50 |
79:41 15:56 6:38 |
205 | Shannon Edwin - 15:07 6:18 23 |
Drew Pfeifer - 15:18 6:23 28 |
Peter Scolero - 16:05 6:42 47 |
Kyle Phan - 16:14 6:46 50 |
Ryan Vosper - 16:57 7:04 57 |
Luke Buchterkirchen - 18:12 7:35 68 |
|
10 | Northgate 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:26 |
83:09 16:38 6:56 |
257 | Jake Crumpler - 15:11 6:20 27 |
Josh Alegria - 16:07 6:43 48 |
Aalap Shah - 17:00 7:05 58 |
Kailash Baas - 17:14 7:11 60 |
Chris Schenkel - 17:37 7:20 64 |
Daniel O'laughlin - 18:06 7:33 67 |
|
11 | Fremont 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:30 |
88:44 17:45 7:24 |
300 | Aaron Hanks - 15:26 6:26 35 |
Saahil Rane - 17:32 7:18 62 |
Jonathan Rimando - 17:33 7:19 63 |
Philip Huynh - 18:17 7:37 69 |
Ryan Pugh - 19:56 8:18 71 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
70:45 14:09 5:54 |
15 | Michael Hase So 13:57 5:49 1 |
Kunal Bhatia So 14:01 5:50 2 |
Connor Crinion So 14:12 5:55 3 |
Matthew Clem So 14:17 5:57 4 |
Jack Bullard So 14:18 5:58 5 |
Kevin Sedayao So 14:34 6:04 7 |
Prajay Lolabattu So 14:35 6:05 8 |
2 | Alameda 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:40 |
77:38 15:32 6:28 |
62 | Joseph Jarecki - 14:25 6:00 6 |
Zihao Chen - 15:09 6:19 9 |
Ying Jie zhou - 15:10 6:19 10 |
Noah Kevy - 15:49 6:35 18 |
Alexander Hoang - 17:05 7:07 19 |
||
3 | St. Ignatius 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:11 |
77:22 15:28 6:27 |
65 | Matthew Cueto - 15:25 6:25 11 |
Ben Chew - 15:26 6:26 12 |
Matt O'driscoll - 15:27 6:26 13 |
Jon Chew - 15:28 6:27 14 |
Connor O'driscoll - 15:36 6:30 15 |
Max Zherebin - 15:42 6:33 16 |
Nicholas Arnold - 15:43 6:33 17 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
73:24 14:41 6:07 |
15 | Kevin Sedayao So 14:34 6:04 1 |
Prajay Lolabattu So 14:35 6:05 2 |
David Pagan So 14:40 6:07 3 |
Michael Maniglia So 14:41 6:07 4 |
Chris Lanoie So 14:54 6:13 5 |
Nico Filip-Sanchez So 14:58 6:14 6 |
Liam McCarthy So 15:08 6:18 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
80:23 16:05 6:42 |
50 | Max Zherebin - 15:42 6:33 8 |
Nicholas Arnold - 15:43 6:33 9 |
Eoin Lyons - 15:52 6:37 10 |
Blair Meehan - 16:33 6:54 11 |
Edwin Choi - 16:33 6:54 12 |
Marc Tran - 18:29 7:42 13 |
Skyler Graves - 19:35 8:10 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
76:10 15:14 6:21 |
15 | Nico Filip-Sanchez So 14:58 6:14 1 |
Liam McCarthy So 15:08 6:18 2 |
Andrew Ramirez So 15:15 6:21 3 |
Elias Masri So 15:16 6:22 4 |
Davis Hamilton So 15:33 6:29 5 |
Riley Seitz So 15:34 6:29 6 |
Martin Bailey So 15:50 6:36 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
79:16 15:51 6:36 |
15 | Riley Seitz So 15:34 6:29 1 |
Martin Bailey So 15:50 6:36 2 |
Chris Chow So 15:53 6:37 3 |
JoJo MacDonald So 15:57 6:39 4 |
August Uffelman So 16:02 6:41 5 |
Hector Martinez So 16:20 6:48 6 |
NIck Sousa So 16:22 6:49 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
82:15 16:27 6:51 |
15 | Hector Martinez So 16:20 6:48 1 |
NIck Sousa So 16:22 6:49 2 |
Owen O'Mahony So 16:23 6:50 3 |
Brandon Machado So 16:29 6:52 4 |
Pranay Lolabattu So 16:41 6:57 5 |
Jack Forsman So 16:42 6:58 6 |
Sean Sevilla So 16:48 7:00 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
84:34 16:55 7:03 |
15 | Jack Forsman So 16:42 6:58 1 |
Sean Sevilla So 16:48 7:00 2 |
Nicholas Steele So 16:49 7:00 3 |
Lance Miranda So 17:01 7:05 4 |
Noah Fish So 17:14 7:11 5 |
Robby Leano So 17:20 7:13 6 |
Daniel Caballero So 17:23 7:15 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
87:45 17:33 7:19 |
15 | Robby Leano So 17:20 7:13 1 |
Daniel Caballero So 17:23 7:15 2 |
William Newcomb So 17:33 7:19 3 |
Quinn Nelson So 17:34 7:19 4 |
Connor Klitgaard So 17:55 7:28 5 |
Nathan Wiley So 18:22 7:39 6 |
Alexander Alonzo So 20:08 8:23 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Sayre | St. Ignatius | 13:18 | 5:33 | ||||||||
2 | Marshall Seid | Sr | Bellarmine | 13:43 | 5:43 | 1/44 | 8/141 | 2/24 | 13:45 (0:02) |
13:45 (0:02) |
13:45 (0:02) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Alex Garcialuna | Aragon | 13:58 | 5:49 | ||||||||
4 | Elliot Jobson | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:00 | 5:50 | 2/44 | 13/141 | 1/22 | ||||
5 | Akhil Surapaneni | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:00 | 5:50 | 3/44 | 14/141 | 1/17 | 14:28 (0:28) |
14:28 (0:28) |
14:28 (0:28) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Franklin Rice | Carlmont | 14:01 | 5:50 | ||||||||
7 | Jon jon Monsalud | James Logan | 14:06 | 5:53 | ||||||||
8 | Brandon Whitley | Carlmont | 14:13 | 5:55 | ||||||||
9 | Owen Ibarra | North Monterey County | 14:16 | 5:57 | ||||||||
10 | Logan Day | Jesuit | 14:17 | 5:57 | ||||||||
11 | Oliver Segurado | Leland | 14:22 | 5:59 | ||||||||
12 | Ryan Azar | Jesuit | 14:23 | 6:00 | ||||||||
13 | Emilio Flamenco | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:24 | 6:00 | 4/44 | 24/141 | 1/15 | 14:28 (0:04) |
14:28 (0:04) |
14:28 (0:04) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Javier Barajas-duran | St. Ignatius | 14:26 | 6:01 | ||||||||
15 | Andrew Locke | Northgate | 14:28 | 6:02 | ||||||||
16 | Eric Pang | St. Ignatius | 14:30 | 6:03 | ||||||||
17 | Will Green | St. Ignatius | 14:31 | 6:03 | ||||||||
18 | Vishanth Iyer | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:31 | 6:03 | 5/44 | 27/141 | 1/15 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
19 | Patrick Duffy | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:32 | 6:03 | 6/44 | 28/141 | 1/12 | 15:00 (0:28) |
15:00 (0:28) |
15:00 (0:28) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
20 | Karl Meissner | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:32 | 6:03 | 7/44 | 29/141 | 1/8 | 15:11 (0:39) |
15:11 (0:39) |
15:11 (0:39) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
21 | Gio Morales | Half Moon Bay | 14:32 | 6:03 | ||||||||
22 | Marco Miranda | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:33 | 6:04 | 8/44 | 30/141 | 1/7 | 15:13 (0:40) |
15:13 (0:40) |
15:13 (0:40) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
23 | Jimmy Shen | Mills | 14:33 | 6:04 | ||||||||
24 | Andrew Narloch | Northgate | 14:35 | 6:05 | ||||||||
25 | Christopher Sommers | Jesuit | 14:36 | 6:05 | ||||||||
26 | Daniel Casey | St. Ignatius | 14:37 | 6:05 | ||||||||
27 | Justin Cho | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:37 | 6:05 | 9/44 | 33/141 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
28 | Ian Garrett | Aragon | 14:39 | 6:06 | ||||||||
29 | Jeremy Samples | North Monterey County | 14:39 | 6:06 | ||||||||
30 | Malu Hammond | Kamehameha | 14:40 | 6:07 | ||||||||
31 | Joey Koblitz | St. Ignatius | 14:40 | 6:07 | ||||||||
32 | Frank Cannizzaro | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:40 | 6:07 | 10/44 | 35/141 | 1/4 | ||||
33 | Humberto Barraza | North Monterey County | 14:41 | 6:07 | ||||||||
34 | Adam Humphrey | Half Moon Bay | 14:42 | 6:08 | ||||||||
35 | Brandon Toy | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:46 | 6:09 | 11/44 | 40/141 | 1/4 | 14:47 (0:01) |
14:47 (0:01) |
14:47 (0:01) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Armanpreet Dhillon | James Logan | 14:46 | 6:09 | ||||||||
37 | Kevin Leary | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:47 | 6:10 | 12/44 | 41/141 | 1/4 | 15:09 (0:22) |
15:09 (0:22) |
15:09 (0:22) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
38 | Ryan Hutson | Carlmont | 14:50 | 6:11 | ||||||||
39 | Keegan McMillan | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:50 | 6:11 | 13/44 | 43/141 | 1/4 | 15:11 (0:21) |
15:11 (0:21) |
15:11 (0:21) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
40 | Jimmy Consiglio | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:52 | 6:12 | 14/44 | 45/141 | 1/3 | 14:52 (0:00) |
14:52 (0:00) |
14:52 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Jake Otonari | Wilcox | 14:52 | 6:12 | ||||||||
42 | Dayson Alip | Kamehameha | 14:55 | 6:13 | ||||||||
43 | Ian Lang | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:56 | 6:13 | 15/44 | 48/141 | 1/3 | 16:03 (1:07) |
16:03 (1:07) |
16:03 (1:07) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
44 | Austen Christensen | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:57 | 6:14 | 16/44 | 49/141 | 1/3 | 16:26 (1:29) |
16:26 (1:29) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Chris Obregon | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:59 | 6:15 | 17/44 | 51/141 | 1/3 | 16:16 (1:17) |
16:16 (1:17) |
16:16 (1:17) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
46 | Charles Manchester | Jr | Bellarmine | 14:59 | 6:15 | 18/44 | 52/141 | 1/2 | 16:20 (1:21) |
16:20 (1:21) |
16:20 (1:21) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
47 | Grant Otewalt | Fremont | 15:00 | 6:15 | ||||||||
48 | Dan Nourot | Castro Valley | 15:01 | 6:15 | ||||||||
49 | Elliot Wilde | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:01 | 6:15 | 19/44 | 53/141 | 1/1 | 15:32 (0:31) |
15:32 (0:31) |
15:32 (0:31) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Joseph Haraha | James Logan | 15:06 | 6:18 | ||||||||
51 | Bryn Witthans | Kamehameha | 15:08 | 6:18 | ||||||||
52 | Kyle Kelly | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:10 | 6:19 | 20/44 | 55/141 | 1/1 | 15:26 (0:16) |
15:26 (0:16) |
15:26 (0:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Matthew Nagata | James Logan | 15:11 | 6:20 | ||||||||
54 | Daniel Mansperger | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:11 | 6:20 | 21/44 | 57/141 | 1/1 | 14:43 | 14:43 | 14:43 | |
55 | Zach Levin | Carlmont | 15:15 | 6:21 | ||||||||
56 | Ryan Witthans | Kamehameha | 15:15 | 6:21 | ||||||||
57 | Jason Huang ooi | Wilcox | 15:16 | 6:22 | ||||||||
58 | Doug Bassin | St. Ignatius | 15:16 | 6:22 | ||||||||
59 | Raideu Meyen | SF-University | 15:20 | 6:23 | ||||||||
60 | Tim Muller | Jesuit | 15:20 | 6:23 | ||||||||
61 | Luke Davis | SF-University | 15:20 | 6:23 | ||||||||
62 | Kai Yee | Mills | 15:26 | 6:26 | ||||||||
63 | Peter DeBrine | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:28 | 6:27 | 22/44 | 61/141 | 1/1 | ||||
64 | Ezequiel Guzman | North Monterey County | 15:28 | 6:27 | ||||||||
65 | Alex Wilson | Castro Valley | 15:29 | 6:27 | ||||||||
66 | Steven Povlitz | SF-University | 15:31 | 6:28 | ||||||||
67 | Austin Kasses | Wilcox | 15:32 | 6:28 | ||||||||
68 | Nathen Kwong | Mills | 15:32 | 6:28 | ||||||||
69 | Ian Kruse | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:34 | 6:29 | 23/44 | 63/141 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Matthew Whang | Fremont | 15:34 | 6:29 | ||||||||
71 | Amaris Clay | James Logan | 15:36 | 6:30 | ||||||||
72 | Louis Styer | Jesuit | 15:36 | 6:30 | ||||||||
73 | Jordan Hirae | Kamehameha | 15:37 | 6:30 | ||||||||
74 | Wyeth Coulter | SF-University | 15:38 | 6:31 | ||||||||
75 | Kyle Chan | St. Ignatius | 15:39 | 6:31 | ||||||||
76 | Luis Camacho | North Monterey County | 15:40 | 6:32 | ||||||||
77 | Bram Paikuli | Kamehameha | 15:41 | 6:32 | ||||||||
78 | Jakob Lopez | North Monterey County | 15:42 | 6:33 | ||||||||
79 | Erik Murrain | Jesuit | 15:44 | 6:33 | ||||||||
80 | Spencer Burns | St. Ignatius | 15:45 | 6:34 | ||||||||
81 | Mike Wong | Castro Valley | 15:46 | 6:34 | ||||||||
82 | Alejandro Serrano | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:46 | 6:34 | 24/44 | 66/141 | 1/1 | 17:07 (1:21) |
17:07 (1:21) |
17:07 (1:21) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
83 | Alex Nicholas | St. Ignatius | 15:47 | 6:35 | ||||||||
84 | Justin Yuen | St. Ignatius | 15:47 | 6:35 | ||||||||
85 | Luis Vidalon | St. Ignatius | 15:48 | 6:35 | ||||||||
86 | Chris Osugi | Leland | 15:49 | 6:35 | ||||||||
87 | Shawn Geronimo | Carlmont | 15:50 | 6:36 | ||||||||
88 | Luis Cornejo | North Monterey County | 15:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
89 | Matthew Lanier | Aragon | 15:53 | 6:37 | ||||||||
90 | Connor Towne | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:55 | 6:38 | 25/44 | 70/141 | 1/1 | 16:17 (0:22) |
16:17 (0:22) |
16:17 (0:22) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
91 | Alex McCarty | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:56 | 6:38 | 26/44 | 71/141 | 1/1 | 15:13 | 15:13 | 15:13 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
92 | Drew Standriff | Jesuit | 15:57 | 6:39 | ||||||||
93 | Matt Chan | St. Ignatius | 15:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
94 | Alex Williams | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:59 | 6:40 | 27/44 | 74/141 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Charles Molina | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:00 | 6:40 | 28/44 | 76/141 | 1/1 | 16:05 (0:05) |
16:05 (0:05) |
16:05 (0:05) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
96 | Greg Yee | Mills | 16:00 | 6:40 | ||||||||
97 | Hans Gementera | Mills | 16:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
98 | Jim Huttlinger | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:01 | 6:40 | 29/44 | 77/141 | 1/1 | 17:12 (1:11) |
17:12 (1:11) |
17:12 (1:11) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
99 | Mcclane Sjoluno | Jesuit | 16:04 | 6:42 | ||||||||
100 | Nathan McCabe | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:05 | 6:42 | 30/44 | 81/141 | 1/1 | 17:04 (0:59) |
17:04 (0:59) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
101 | Daniel Page | Carlmont | 16:07 | 6:43 | ||||||||
102 | Bryce Pauken | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:08 | 6:43 | 31/44 | 83/141 | 1/1 | 16:50 (0:42) |
16:50 (0:42) |
16:50 (0:42) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | Matt Quesada | St. Ignatius | 16:09 | 6:44 | ||||||||
104 | Aaron Lam | Mills | 16:20 | 6:48 | ||||||||
105 | Kevin Carroll | Carlmont | 16:21 | 6:49 | ||||||||
106 | Derek Chow | Mills | 16:22 | 6:49 | ||||||||
107 | Alex Leano | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:25 | 6:50 | 32/44 | 89/141 | 1/1 | 16:35 (0:10) |
16:35 (0:10) |
16:35 (0:10) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
108 | Stephen Nemy | SF-University | 16:29 | 6:52 | ||||||||
109 | Kenneth High | Alameda | 16:34 | 6:54 | ||||||||
110 | Ross Khorsandi | Northgate | 16:37 | 6:55 | ||||||||
111 | Will Rivera | Aragon | 16:38 | 6:56 | ||||||||
112 | Lorenzo Lynberg | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:38 | 6:56 | 33/44 | 95/141 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Ryan Moloney | St. Ignatius | 16:39 | 6:56 | ||||||||
114 | Konrad Vonmayrhaus | Mills | 16:42 | 6:58 | ||||||||
115 | Patrick Deguzman | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:48 | 7:00 | 34/44 | 99/141 | 1/1 | 18:24 (1:36) |
18:24 (1:36) |
18:24 (1:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
116 | Carlos Martinez | Fremont | 16:49 | 7:00 | ||||||||
117 | Oscar Lovato | North Monterey County | 16:53 | 7:02 | ||||||||
118 | Ryan Peterson | Northgate | 16:53 | 7:02 | ||||||||
119 | Ben Limsumelee | James Logan | 16:56 | 7:03 | ||||||||
120 | David Garcia | Mills | 16:57 | 7:04 | ||||||||
121 | Dmitri Petrovykh | Northgate | 16:58 | 7:04 | ||||||||
122 | Sean Tighe | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:02 | 7:06 | 35/44 | 104/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
123 | Fernando Lopez | North Monterey County | 17:03 | 7:06 | ||||||||
124 | Jonathan Chen | Mills | 17:13 | 7:10 | ||||||||
125 | Rene Sanchez | North Monterey County | 17:14 | 7:11 | ||||||||
126 | Jonathan Lo | Mills | 17:15 | 7:11 | ||||||||
127 | Jonathan Huaracha | North Monterey County | 17:15 | 7:11 | ||||||||
128 | Jong Lim | Aragon | 17:17 | 7:12 | ||||||||
129 | Francisco Gonzalez | Wilcox | 17:17 | 7:12 | ||||||||
130 | David Eydus | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:19 | 7:13 | 36/44 | 112/141 | 1/1 | 19:28 (2:09) |
19:28 (2:09) |
19:28 (2:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
131 | Justin Lew | St. Ignatius | 17:20 | 7:13 | ||||||||
132 | Cristian Cortez | Fremont | 17:24 | 7:15 | ||||||||
133 | Ryan Pham | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:31 | 7:18 | 37/44 | 116/141 | 1/1 | ||||
134 | Zhenya Farrington | Carlmont | 17:33 | 7:19 | ||||||||
135 | Dustin Lao | Galileo | 17:35 | 7:20 | ||||||||
136 | Ian Wilson | SF-University | 17:35 | 7:20 | ||||||||
137 | Eddie Andrew | Northgate | 17:37 | 7:20 | ||||||||
138 | James Murray | Aragon | 17:38 | 7:21 | ||||||||
139 | Abner Cabanillas | North Monterey County | 17:38 | 7:21 | ||||||||
140 | William Liu | Castro Valley | 17:42 | 7:23 | ||||||||
141 | Vincent Nguyen | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:47 | 7:25 | 38/44 | 120/141 | 1/1 | 18:35 (0:48) |
18:35 (0:48) |
18:35 (0:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
142 | David Kiel | Aragon | 17:48 | 7:25 | ||||||||
143 | Phong Luong | Alameda | 17:49 | 7:25 | ||||||||
144 | Peter Kwok | Mills | 17:57 | 7:29 | ||||||||
145 | Stephen Jordan | St. Ignatius | 17:58 | 7:29 | ||||||||
146 | James Harrington | Northgate | 17:58 | 7:29 | ||||||||
147 | Alex Ramos | North Monterey County | 18:00 | 7:30 | ||||||||
148 | Nathaniel Leung | Aragon | 18:01 | 7:30 | ||||||||
149 | Nick Garcia | Silver Creek | 18:02 | 7:31 | ||||||||
150 | Kai Xiao | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:02 | 7:31 | 39/44 | 122/141 | 1/1 | 18:11 (0:09) |
18:11 (0:09) |
18:11 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
151 | Caleb Kim | Castro Valley | 18:05 | 7:32 | ||||||||
152 | Sufyan Abbasi | Wilcox | 18:07 | 7:33 | ||||||||
153 | Chris Ferrari | Hillsdale | 18:10 | 7:34 | ||||||||
154 | Brandon Cross | Fremont | 18:13 | 7:35 | ||||||||
155 | Basil Franklin | Jefferson | 18:17 | 7:37 | ||||||||
156 | Kyle Sandvick | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:22 | 7:39 | 40/44 | 124/141 | 1/1 | 18:34 (0:12) |
18:34 (0:12) |
18:34 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
157 | Anthony Pallone | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:22 | 7:39 | 41/44 | 125/141 | 1/1 | 23:44 (5:22) |
23:44 (5:22) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
158 | Andrew Sullivan | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:25 | 7:40 | 42/44 | 127/141 | 1/1 | 19:19 (0:54) |
19:19 (0:54) |
19:19 (0:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
159 | Samir Seshadri | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:35 | 7:45 | 43/44 | 130/141 | 1/1 | 17:36 | 17:36 | 17:36 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
160 | Zack Wong | Mills | 18:42 | 7:48 | ||||||||
161 | Matt Barry | Mills | 18:43 | 7:48 | ||||||||
162 | Joshua Zheng | Galileo | 19:06 | 7:58 | ||||||||
163 | Victor Li | Galileo | 19:10 | 7:59 | ||||||||
164 | Justin Louie | Mills | 19:16 | 8:02 | ||||||||
165 | Gabe Vittug | Jefferson | 19:24 | 8:05 | ||||||||
166 | Bill Lewis | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:31 | 8:08 | 44/44 | 138/141 | 1/1 | ||||
167 | Andrew Argona | Jefferson | 19:40 | 8:12 | ||||||||
168 | Sid Kurkuse | Pinewood | 19:42 | 8:13 | ||||||||
169 | Taggart Bonham | Menlo School | 19:46 | 8:14 | ||||||||
170 | Vincent Gomez | Fremont | 20:09 | 8:24 | ||||||||
171 | Alex Stennet | Hillsdale | 20:15 | 8:26 | ||||||||
172 | Eduardo Ireheta | Jefferson | 20:24 | 8:30 | ||||||||
173 | Brian Liu | Mills | 20:47 | 8:40 | ||||||||
174 | Eric Wang | Harker | 20:57 | 8:44 | ||||||||
175 | Kyler Mcdaniel | Carlmont | 20:57 | 8:44 | ||||||||
176 | Dante Racanelli | St. Ignatius | 21:23 | 8:55 | ||||||||
177 | Evan Sawyer | Menlo School | 21:35 | 9:00 | ||||||||
178 | Nikhil Singh | Harker | 22:36 | 9:25 | ||||||||
179 | Ben Barantschik | Menlo School | 22:59 | 9:35 | ||||||||
180 | Alex Ma | Mills | 25:53 | 10:47 | ||||||||
181 | Juan Gaona | Jefferson | 29:36 | 12:20 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
70:38 14:08 5:53 |
40 | Marshall Seid Sr 13:43 5:43 2 |
Elliot Jobson Jr 14:00 5:50 4 |
Akhil Surapaneni Jr 14:00 5:50 5 |
Emilio Flamenco Jr 14:24 6:00 12 |
Vishanth Iyer Jr 14:31 6:03 17 |
Patrick Duffy Sr 14:32 6:03 18 |
Karl Meissner Sr 14:32 6:03 19 |
2 | St. Ignatius 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
71:22 14:16 5:57 |
68 | Thomas Sayre - 13:18 5:33 1 |
Javier Barajas-duran - 14:26 6:01 13 |
Eric Pang - 14:30 6:03 15 |
Will Green - 14:31 6:03 16 |
Daniel Casey - 14:37 6:05 23 |
Joey Koblitz - 14:40 6:07 27 |
Doug Bassin - 15:16 6:22 41 |
3 | Jesuit 7-4-3-4-3 Gap: 1:19 |
74:12 14:50 6:11 |
139 | Logan Day - 14:17 5:57 10 |
Ryan Azar - 14:23 6:00 11 |
Christopher Sommers - 14:36 6:05 22 |
Tim Muller - 15:20 6:23 43 |
Louis Styer - 15:36 6:30 53 |
Erik Murrain - 15:44 6:33 59 |
Drew Standriff - 15:57 6:39 64 |
4 | Carlmont 4-2-4-3-4 Gap: 1:49 |
74:09 14:50 6:11 |
143 | Franklin Rice - 14:01 5:50 6 |
Brandon Whitley - 14:13 5:55 8 |
Ryan Hutson - 14:50 6:11 30 |
Zach Levin - 15:15 6:21 38 |
Shawn Geronimo - 15:50 6:36 61 |
Daniel Page - 16:07 6:43 67 |
Kevin Carroll - 16:21 6:49 69 |
5 | James Logan 5-8-6-5-5 Gap: 1:30 |
74:45 14:57 6:14 |
160 | Jon jon Monsalud - 14:06 5:53 7 |
Armanpreet Dhillon - 14:46 6:09 29 |
Joseph Haraha - 15:06 6:18 35 |
Matthew Nagata - 15:11 6:20 37 |
Amaris Clay - 15:36 6:30 52 |
Ben Limsumelee - 16:56 7:03 76 |
|
6 | North Monterey County 6-6-5-5-6 Gap: 1:24 |
74:44 14:57 6:14 |
164 | Owen Ibarra - 14:16 5:57 9 |
Jeremy Samples - 14:39 6:06 25 |
Humberto Barraza - 14:41 6:07 28 |
Ezequiel Guzman - 15:28 6:27 46 |
Luis Camacho - 15:40 6:32 56 |
Jakob Lopez - 15:42 6:33 58 |
Luis Cornejo - 15:52 6:37 62 |
7 | Kamehameha 10-9-8-7-7 Gap: 0:57 |
75:35 15:07 6:18 |
187 | Malu Hammond - 14:40 6:07 26 |
Dayson Alip - 14:55 6:13 32 |
Bryn Witthans - 15:08 6:18 36 |
Ryan Witthans - 15:15 6:21 39 |
Jordan Hirae - 15:37 6:30 54 |
Bram Paikuli - 15:41 6:32 57 |
|
8 | Aragon 3-5-7-8-8 Gap: 3:19 |
78:25 15:41 6:32 |
241 | Alex Garcialuna - 13:58 5:49 3 |
Ian Garrett - 14:39 6:06 24 |
Matthew Lanier - 15:53 6:37 63 |
Will Rivera - 16:38 6:56 73 |
Jong Lim - 17:17 7:12 78 |
James Murray - 17:38 7:21 83 |
David Kiel - 17:48 7:25 85 |
9 | Mills 9-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:28 |
77:32 15:30 6:28 |
246 | Jimmy Shen - 14:33 6:04 20 |
Kai Yee - 15:26 6:26 45 |
Nathen Kwong - 15:32 6:28 50 |
Greg Yee - 16:00 6:40 65 |
Hans Gementera - 16:01 6:40 66 |
Aaron Lam - 16:20 6:48 68 |
Derek Chow - 16:22 6:49 70 |
10 | Northgate 8-7-9-10-10 Gap: 2:30 |
79:31 15:54 6:38 |
259 | Andrew Locke - 14:28 6:02 14 |
Andrew Narloch - 14:35 6:05 21 |
Ross Khorsandi - 16:37 6:55 72 |
Ryan Peterson - 16:53 7:02 75 |
Dmitri Petrovykh - 16:58 7:04 77 |
Eddie Andrew - 17:37 7:20 82 |
James Harrington - 17:58 7:29 86 |
11 | SF-University 14-14-12-11-11 Gap: 1:09 |
78:18 15:40 6:32 |
260 | Raideu Meyen - 15:20 6:23 42 |
Luke Davis - 15:20 6:23 44 |
Steven Povlitz - 15:31 6:28 48 |
Wyeth Coulter - 15:38 6:31 55 |
Stephen Nemy - 16:29 6:52 71 |
Ian Wilson - 17:35 7:20 81 |
|
12 | Wilcox 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 3:15 |
81:04 16:13 6:45 |
287 | Jake Otonari - 14:52 6:12 31 |
Jason Huang ooi - 15:16 6:22 40 |
Austin Kasses - 15:32 6:28 49 |
Francisco Gonzalez - 17:17 7:12 79 |
Sufyan Abbasi - 18:07 7:33 88 |
||
13 | Castro Valley 13-12-13-13-13 Gap: 3:04 |
82:03 16:25 6:50 |
312 | Dan Nourot - 15:01 6:15 34 |
Alex Wilson - 15:29 6:27 47 |
Mike Wong - 15:46 6:34 60 |
William Liu - 17:42 7:23 84 |
Caleb Kim - 18:05 7:32 87 |
||
14 | Fremont 12-13-14-14-14 Gap: 3:13 |
83:00 16:36 6:55 |
327 | Grant Otewalt - 15:00 6:15 33 |
Matthew Whang - 15:34 6:29 51 |
Carlos Martinez - 16:49 7:00 74 |
Cristian Cortez - 17:24 7:15 80 |
Brandon Cross - 18:13 7:35 89 |
Vincent Gomez - 20:09 8:24 93 |
|
15 | Jefferson 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 11:19 |
107:21 21:28 8:57 |
462 | Basil Franklin - 18:17 7:37 90 |
Gabe Vittug - 19:24 8:05 91 |
Andrew Argona - 19:40 8:12 92 |
Eduardo Ireheta - 20:24 8:30 94 |
Juan Gaona - 29:36 12:20 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:08 |
72:54 14:35 6:05 |
16 | Patrick Duffy Sr 14:32 6:03 1 |
Karl Meissner Sr 14:32 6:03 2 |
Marco Miranda Sr 14:33 6:04 3 |
Justin Cho Sr 14:37 6:05 4 |
Frank Cannizzaro Jr 14:40 6:07 6 |
Brandon Toy Jr 14:46 6:09 7 |
Kevin Leary Jr 14:47 6:10 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
77:07 15:25 6:26 |
49 | Joey Koblitz - 14:40 6:07 5 |
Doug Bassin - 15:16 6:22 9 |
Kyle Chan - 15:39 6:31 10 |
Spencer Burns - 15:45 6:34 12 |
Alex Nicholas - 15:47 6:35 13 |
Justin Yuen - 15:47 6:35 14 |
Luis Vidalon - 15:48 6:35 15 |
3 | North Monterey County 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
82:44 16:33 6:54 |
93 | Jakob Lopez - 15:42 6:33 11 |
Luis Cornejo - 15:52 6:37 16 |
Oscar Lovato - 16:53 7:02 20 |
Fernando Lopez - 17:03 7:06 22 |
Rene Sanchez - 17:14 7:11 24 |
Jonathan Huaracha - 17:15 7:11 26 |
Abner Cabanillas - 17:38 7:21 27 |
4 | Mills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:53 |
83:34 16:43 6:58 |
98 | Aaron Lam - 16:20 6:48 17 |
Derek Chow - 16:22 6:49 18 |
Konrad Vonmayrhaus - 16:42 6:58 19 |
David Garcia - 16:57 7:04 21 |
Jonathan Chen - 17:13 7:10 23 |
Jonathan Lo - 17:15 7:11 25 |
Peter Kwok - 17:57 7:29 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:10 |
74:11 14:50 6:11 |
15 | Brandon Toy Jr 14:46 6:09 1 |
Kevin Leary Jr 14:47 6:10 2 |
Keegan McMillan Sr 14:50 6:11 3 |
Jimmy Consiglio Sr 14:52 6:12 4 |
Ian Lang Jr 14:56 6:13 5 |
Austen Christensen Sr 14:57 6:14 6 |
Chris Obregon Sr 14:59 6:15 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
80:22 16:04 6:42 |
50 | Justin Yuen - 15:47 6:35 8 |
Luis Vidalon - 15:48 6:35 9 |
Matt Chan - 15:59 6:40 10 |
Matt Quesada - 16:09 6:44 11 |
Ryan Moloney - 16:39 6:56 12 |
Justin Lew - 17:20 7:13 14 |
Stephen Jordan - 17:58 7:29 16 |
3 | Mills 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:01 |
91:53 18:23 7:39 |
82 | Jonathan Lo - 17:15 7:11 13 |
Peter Kwok - 17:57 7:29 15 |
Zack Wong - 18:42 7:48 17 |
Matt Barry - 18:43 7:48 18 |
Justin Louie - 19:16 8:02 19 |
Brian Liu - 20:47 8:40 20 |
Alex Ma - 25:53 10:47 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
75:06 15:01 6:16 |
15 | Austen Christensen Sr 14:57 6:14 1 |
Chris Obregon Sr 14:59 6:15 2 |
Charles Manchester Jr 14:59 6:15 3 |
Elliot Wilde Jr 15:01 6:15 4 |
Kyle Kelly Jr 15:10 6:19 5 |
Daniel Mansperger Sr 15:11 6:20 6 |
Peter DeBrine Jr 15:28 6:27 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
77:54 15:35 6:30 |
15 | Daniel Mansperger Sr 15:11 6:20 1 |
Peter DeBrine Jr 15:28 6:27 2 |
Ian Kruse Sr 15:34 6:29 3 |
Alejandro Serrano Sr 15:46 6:34 4 |
Connor Towne Sr 15:55 6:38 5 |
Alex McCarty Jr 15:56 6:38 6 |
Alex Williams Sr 15:59 6:40 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
80:01 16:00 6:40 |
15 | Alex McCarty Jr 15:56 6:38 1 |
Alex Williams Sr 15:59 6:40 2 |
Charles Molina Sr 16:00 6:40 3 |
Jim Huttlinger Jr 16:01 6:40 4 |
Nathan McCabe Sr 16:05 6:42 5 |
Bryce Pauken Jr 16:08 6:43 6 |
Alex Leano Sr 16:25 6:50 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
83:01 16:36 6:55 |
15 | Bryce Pauken Jr 16:08 6:43 1 |
Alex Leano Sr 16:25 6:50 2 |
Lorenzo Lynberg Jr 16:38 6:56 3 |
Patrick Deguzman Jr 16:48 7:00 4 |
Sean Tighe Jr 17:02 7:06 5 |
David Eydus Sr 17:19 7:13 6 |
Ryan Pham Sr 17:31 7:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
89:01 17:48 7:25 |
15 | David Eydus Sr 17:19 7:13 1 |
Ryan Pham Sr 17:31 7:18 2 |
Vincent Nguyen Sr 17:47 7:25 3 |
Kai Xiao Sr 18:02 7:31 4 |
Kyle Sandvick Jr 18:22 7:39 5 |
Anthony Pallone Sr 18:22 7:39 6 |
Andrew Sullivan Jr 18:25 7:40 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Avila | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:20 | 5:33 | 1/48 | 2/141 | 1/18 | ||||
2 | Graham Faust | Half Moon Bay | 13:20 | 5:33 | ||||||||
3 | Kevin Lehr | St. Ignatius | 13:22 | 5:34 | ||||||||
4 | Donald Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:25 | 5:35 | 2/48 | 4/141 | 1/16 | ||||
5 | Phillip Anderson | Half Moon Bay | 14:02 | 5:51 | ||||||||
6 | Patrick Cummings | Jesuit | 14:06 | 5:53 | ||||||||
7 | Isaac Schick | Northgate | 14:14 | 5:56 | ||||||||
8 | Trevor Beards | Jesuit | 14:20 | 5:58 | ||||||||
8 | Jacob Lazar | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:16 | 5:57 | 3/48 | 20/141 | 1/14 | ||||
9 | Matthew Sickman | Jesuit | 14:20 | 5:58 | ||||||||
11 | Miles Shapleigh | Santa Cruz | 14:21 | 5:59 | ||||||||
12 | Bobby Ternes | Jesuit | 14:28 | 6:02 | ||||||||
13 | Daniel Gurza | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:29 | 6:02 | 4/48 | 25/141 | 2/10 | ||||
14 | Laurence Seabrook | Northgate | 14:30 | 6:03 | ||||||||
15 | Raymond Breault | St. Ignatius | 14:30 | 6:03 | ||||||||
16 | Jack Baer | Jesuit | 14:32 | 6:03 | ||||||||
17 | Spencer Day | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:38 | 6:06 | 5/48 | 34/141 | 2/9 | ||||
18 | Kenny Corcoran | Aragon | 14:38 | 6:06 | ||||||||
19 | Kyle Miller | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40 | 6:07 | 6/48 | 35/141 | 1/8 | ||||
20 | Nathan Petruesco | Silver Creek | 14:43 | 6:08 | ||||||||
21 | Jaques Abi-Hanna | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:45 | 6:09 | 7/48 | 39/141 | 1/7 | ||||
22 | Daniel Vite | Silver Creek | 14:47 | 6:10 | ||||||||
23 | Luis Figueroa | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:48 | 6:10 | 8/48 | 42/141 | 1/7 | ||||
24 | Morgan Sommer | St. Ignatius | 14:49 | 6:10 | ||||||||
25 | Krey Hacker | St. Ignatius | 14:49 | 6:10 | ||||||||
26 | Aria Hagnia | San Mateo | 14:50 | 6:11 | ||||||||
27 | Joe Kulda | Half Moon Bay | 14:51 | 6:11 | ||||||||
28 | Scott Yang | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:11 | 9/48 | 44/141 | 1/4 | ||||
29 | David Colman | Leland | 14:52 | 6:12 | ||||||||
30 | Jacob Deppmeier | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:53 | 6:12 | 10/48 | 46/141 | 1/3 | ||||
31 | Landon Miller | Jesuit | 15:02 | 6:16 | ||||||||
32 | Christos Achilleoudis | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:10 | 6:19 | 11/48 | 55/141 | 1/3 | ||||
33 | Mitchell Stephens | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:11 | 6:20 | 12/48 | 57/141 | 1/2 | ||||
34 | Jesus Rivas | Northgate | 15:12 | 6:20 | ||||||||
35 | Kyle fr Chan | St. Ignatius | 15:18 | 6:23 | ||||||||
36 | Matthew Griffin | Jesuit | 15:18 | 6:23 | ||||||||
37 | Kai Ow-wing | Alameda | 15:27 | 6:26 | ||||||||
38 | Bradley Russell | St. Ignatius | 15:22 | 6:24 | ||||||||
39 | Andrew Lam | St. Ignatius | 15:26 | 6:26 | ||||||||
40 | Kevin Ly | Mills | 15:27 | 6:26 | ||||||||
41 | John Shih | Leland | 15:31 | 6:28 | ||||||||
42 | Jason Lim | Aragon | 15:31 | 6:28 | ||||||||
43 | Matthew Kawakami | Hillsdale | 15:40 | 6:32 | ||||||||
44 | Aziz Ghadiali | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:29 | 6:02 | 13/48 | 26/141 | 1/2 | ||||
45 | Nicolas Deruiter | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:45 | 6:34 | 14/48 | 65/141 | 1/2 | ||||
46 | Spencer Powers | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:54 | 6:38 | 15/48 | 69/141 | 1/2 | ||||
47 | Peter Emanuel | Hillsdale | 15:55 | 6:38 | ||||||||
48 | Enzo Agnoli | Aragon | 15:56 | 6:38 | ||||||||
49 | Joey Harrington | Northgate | 15:57 | 6:39 | ||||||||
50 | Austin Kang | Aragon | 15:37 | 6:30 | ||||||||
51 | Emilio Valencia | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:58 | 6:39 | 16/48 | 73/141 | 1/2 | ||||
52 | Conor McCarthy | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59 | 6:40 | 17/48 | 74/141 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
53 | Sean Wong | Galileo | 16:00 | 6:40 | ||||||||
54 | Michael Schmidek | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:01 | 6:40 | 18/48 | 77/141 | 1/2 | ||||
55 | Andrew Shimshock | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:02 | 6:41 | 19/48 | 79/141 | 1/2 | ||||
56 | David Losanes | Burton | 16:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
57 | Matthew Lum | St. Ignatius | 16:03 | 6:41 | ||||||||
58 | Cole Savageaux | St. Ignatius | 16:03 | 6:41 | ||||||||
59 | Raymond Kwan | St. Ignatius | 16:04 | 6:42 | ||||||||
60 | Joel Parker | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:06 | 6:43 | 20/48 | 82/141 | 1/2 | ||||
61 | Aldo Hernandez | San Mateo | 16:06 | 6:43 | ||||||||
62 | Mark Palladino | Carlmont | 16:06 | 6:43 | ||||||||
63 | Dominick Daprile | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:12 | 6:45 | 21/48 | 84/141 | 1/1 | ||||
64 | Matthew Larson | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:15 | 6:46 | 22/48 | 85/141 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Alexander San jr. | St. Ignatius | 16:15 | 6:46 | ||||||||
66 | Matt Medrano | Mills | 16:16 | 6:47 | ||||||||
67 | Eeyeon Kim | Northgate | 16:16 | 6:47 | ||||||||
68 | Curtis Joseph | Northgate | 16:18 | 6:48 | ||||||||
69 | Ankur Kela | San Mateo | 16:24 | 6:50 | ||||||||
70 | Dennis Hoh | Northgate | 16:26 | 6:51 | ||||||||
71 | Mateo Leano | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:29 | 6:52 | 23/48 | 90/141 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Spencer Popa | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:30 | 6:53 | 24/48 | 92/141 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | Alex Paquet | Leland | 16:32 | 6:53 | ||||||||
74 | Connor Powers | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:34 | 6:54 | 25/48 | 93/141 | 1/1 | ||||
75 | Michael Chichioco | St. Ignatius | 16:35 | 6:55 | ||||||||
76 | Drew Ramacher | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:37 | 6:55 | 26/48 | 94/141 | 1/1 | ||||
77 | Joseph Noh | Hillsdale | 16:38 | 6:56 | ||||||||
78 | Angelo Eugenio | Burton | 16:39 | 6:56 | ||||||||
79 | Sean Mcnaughton | St. Ignatius | 16:41 | 6:57 | ||||||||
80 | Joe Murphy | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:41 | 6:57 | 27/48 | 96/141 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Benjamin Fernandez jr. | St. Ignatius | 16:42 | 6:58 | ||||||||
82 | Martin Leung | St. Ignatius | 16:43 | 6:58 | ||||||||
83 | Kobe Brodeth | St. Ignatius | 16:44 | 6:58 | ||||||||
84 | Matt Flanagan | Hillsdale | 16:50 | 7:01 | ||||||||
85 | Jeffrey Song | Aragon | 16:51 | 7:01 | ||||||||
86 | Allen Ng | Mills | 16:56 | 7:03 | ||||||||
87 | Brendan Wong | Mills | 16:58 | 7:04 | ||||||||
88 | Phillip Wong | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:58 | 7:04 | 28/48 | 102/141 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Joseph Kalb | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:03 | 7:06 | 29/48 | 105/141 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Christian Bagamspad | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:07 | 7:08 | 30/48 | 106/141 | 1/1 | ||||
91 | Perry Wreaks | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:09 | 7:09 | 31/48 | 107/141 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | Paul Johnson | Mills | 17:09 | 7:09 | ||||||||
93 | Josh Kim | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:10 | 7:09 | 32/48 | 108/141 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | Joe Lustig | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:11 | 7:10 | 33/48 | 109/141 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Jacob Pinkel | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:13 | 7:10 | 34/48 | 110/141 | 1/1 | ||||
96 | Andrew Abueg | St. Ignatius | 17:16 | 7:12 | ||||||||
97 | Simon Bartos | San Mateo | 17:20 | 7:13 | ||||||||
98 | Tyler Donati fr | St. Ignatius | 17:21 | 7:14 | ||||||||
99 | Steven Landis | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:22 | 7:14 | 35/48 | 114/141 | 1/1 | ||||
100 | Christopher Huang | St. Ignatius | 17:22 | 7:14 | ||||||||
101 | Daniel Robinson | Jesuit | 17:25 | 7:15 | ||||||||
102 | Horace He | Aragon | 17:28 | 7:17 | ||||||||
103 | Tony Wang | Aragon | 17:39 | 7:21 | ||||||||
104 | Sebastian Lee | San Mateo | 17:40 | 7:22 | ||||||||
105 | Jacob Karson | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:40 | 7:22 | 36/48 | 119/141 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Isseah Gutierrez | San Mateo | 17:43 | 7:23 | ||||||||
107 | Patrick Mahan | Jesuit | 17:45 | 7:24 | ||||||||
108 | Alex Zucket | Carlmont | 17:54 | 7:28 | ||||||||
109 | Giancarlo Brida | Jesuit | 17:55 | 7:28 | ||||||||
110 | Thomas Hart | Jesuit | 17:56 | 7:28 | ||||||||
111 | Alex Yazdani | Pinewood | 17:57 | 7:29 | ||||||||
112 | Antony Barrera | Galileo | 17:57 | 7:29 | ||||||||
113 | Randolph Coghe | Alameda | 17:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
114 | Jacob Bider | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:02 | 7:31 | 37/48 | 122/141 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Evan Carter | Northgate | 18:12 | 7:35 | ||||||||
116 | Justin Tsuchiyama | Carlmont | 18:16 | 7:37 | ||||||||
117 | Nikola Milinovich | Leland | 18:19 | 7:38 | ||||||||
118 | Alex Chow | Wilcox | 18:19 | 7:38 | ||||||||
119 | Adrian Valderrama | Northgate | 18:31 | 7:43 | ||||||||
120 | Nick Clevenger | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:32 | 7:43 | 38/48 | 128/141 | 1/1 | ||||
121 | Joshua Muncada | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:34 | 7:44 | 39/48 | 129/141 | 1/1 | ||||
122 | Will Yergin | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:36 | 7:45 | 40/48 | 131/141 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Jason Peterson | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:37 | 7:45 | 41/48 | 132/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
124 | Brian O'Neil | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:37 | 7:45 | 42/48 | 133/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
125 | Grant Nilson | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:47 | 7:50 | 43/48 | 134/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
126 | Michael Swain | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:49 | 7:50 | 44/48 | 135/141 | 1/1 | ||||
127 | Jacob Soto | Hillsdale | 19:02 | 7:56 | ||||||||
128 | Avery Chen | Galileo | 19:16 | 8:02 | ||||||||
129 | Ethan Kaye | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:23 | 8:05 | 45/48 | 136/141 | 1/1 | ||||
130 | Stefan Shortt | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:30 | 8:08 | 46/48 | 137/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
131 | Jason Louie | St. Ignatius | 19:31 | 8:08 | ||||||||
132 | Max Lam | Galileo | 19:31 | 8:08 | ||||||||
133 | Pavel Khokhlov | Pinewood | 19:36 | 8:10 | ||||||||
134 | Elliot Kevane | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:37 | 8:10 | 47/48 | 139/141 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
135 | Brandon Do | Galileo | 19:50 | 8:16 | ||||||||
136 | Brian Parsons | Aragon | 20:36 | 8:35 | ||||||||
137 | Thoeren Hollis | Hillsdale | 20:58 | 8:44 | ||||||||
138 | Joey Ching | Burton | 21:01 | 8:45 | ||||||||
139 | Justin Oledan | Hillsdale | 21:25 | 8:55 | ||||||||
140 | Tam Nguyen | Alameda | 21:38 | 9:01 | ||||||||
141 | William Nous | Mills | 21:40 | 9:02 | ||||||||
142 | Gavin Moy | Mills | 22:01 | 9:10 | ||||||||
143 | Marcus Liang | Mills | 22:02 | 9:11 | ||||||||
144 | Ezra Pramono | Hillsdale | 22:25 | 9:20 | ||||||||
145 | Louis Sheridan | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:12 | 9:40 | 48/48 | 141/141 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
70:08 14:02 5:51 |
34 | Marcus Avila Fr 13:20 5:33 1 |
Donald Welsh Fr 13:25 5:35 3 |
Jacob Lazar Fr 14:16 5:57 6 |
Daniel Gurza Fr 14:29 6:02 10 |
Spencer Day Fr 14:38 6:06 14 |
Kyle Miller Fr 14:40 6:07 16 |
Jaques Abi-Hanna Fr 14:45 6:09 17 |
2 | Jesuit 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
71:46 14:21 5:59 |
40 | Patrick Cummings - 14:06 5:53 4 |
Trevor Beards - 14:20 5:58 6 |
Matthew Sickman - 14:20 5:58 8 |
Bobby Ternes - 14:28 6:02 9 |
Jack Baer - 14:32 6:03 13 |
Landon Miller - 15:02 6:16 21 |
Matthew Griffin - 15:18 6:23 24 |
3 | St. Ignatius 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
72:48 14:34 6:04 |
74 | Kevin Lehr - 13:22 5:34 2 |
Raymond Breault - 14:30 6:03 12 |
Morgan Sommer - 14:49 6:10 18 |
Krey Hacker - 14:49 6:10 19 |
Kyle fr Chan - 15:18 6:23 23 |
Bradley Russell - 15:22 6:24 25 |
Andrew Lam - 15:26 6:26 26 |
4 | Northgate 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:02 |
76:09 15:14 6:21 |
107 | Isaac Schick - 14:14 5:56 5 |
Laurence Seabrook - 14:30 6:03 11 |
Jesus Rivas - 15:12 6:20 22 |
Joey Harrington - 15:57 6:39 32 |
Eeyeon Kim - 16:16 6:47 37 |
Curtis Joseph - 16:18 6:48 38 |
Dennis Hoh - 16:26 6:51 40 |
5 | Aragon 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:13 |
78:33 15:43 6:33 |
150 | Kenny Corcoran - 14:38 6:06 15 |
Jason Lim - 15:31 6:28 28 |
Enzo Agnoli - 15:56 6:38 31 |
Austin Kang - 15:37 6:30 33 |
Jeffrey Song - 16:51 7:01 43 |
Horace He - 17:28 7:17 48 |
Tony Wang - 17:39 7:21 49 |
6 | San Mateo 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:50 |
82:20 16:28 6:52 |
191 | Aria Hagnia - 14:50 6:11 20 |
Aldo Hernandez - 16:06 6:43 35 |
Ankur Kela - 16:24 6:50 39 |
Simon Bartos - 17:20 7:13 47 |
Sebastian Lee - 17:40 7:22 50 |
Isseah Gutierrez - 17:43 7:23 51 |
|
7 | Hillsdale 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:22 |
84:05 16:49 7:00 |
195 | Matthew Kawakami - 15:40 6:32 29 |
Peter Emanuel - 15:55 6:38 30 |
Joseph Noh - 16:38 6:56 41 |
Matt Flanagan - 16:50 7:01 42 |
Jacob Soto - 19:02 7:56 53 |
Thoeren Hollis - 20:58 8:44 57 |
Justin Oledan - 21:25 8:55 58 |
8 | Mills 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:42 |
82:46 16:33 6:54 |
198 | Kevin Ly - 15:27 6:26 27 |
Matt Medrano - 16:16 6:47 36 |
Allen Ng - 16:56 7:03 44 |
Brendan Wong - 16:58 7:04 45 |
Paul Johnson - 17:09 7:09 46 |
William Nous - 21:40 9:02 59 |
Gavin Moy - 22:01 9:10 60 |
9 | Galileo 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:50 |
92:34 18:31 7:43 |
251 | Sean Wong - 16:00 6:40 34 |
Antony Barrera - 17:57 7:29 52 |
Avery Chen - 19:16 8:02 54 |
Max Lam - 19:31 8:08 55 |
Brandon Do - 19:50 8:16 56 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
73:57 14:47 6:10 |
15 | Kyle Miller Fr 14:40 6:07 1 |
Jaques Abi-Hanna Fr 14:45 6:09 2 |
Luis Figueroa Fr 14:48 6:10 3 |
Scott Yang Fr 14:51 6:11 4 |
Jacob Deppmeier Fr 14:53 6:12 5 |
Christos Achilleoudis Fr 15:10 6:19 7 |
Mitchell Stephens Fr 15:11 6:20 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
78:58 15:48 6:35 |
60 | Bradley Russell - 15:22 6:24 10 |
Andrew Lam - 15:26 6:26 11 |
Matthew Lum - 16:03 6:41 12 |
Cole Savageaux - 16:03 6:41 13 |
Raymond Kwan - 16:04 6:42 14 |
Alexander San jr. - 16:15 6:46 15 |
Michael Chichioco - 16:35 6:55 16 |
3 | Jesuit 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:53 |
83:25 16:41 6:57 |
69 | Landon Miller - 15:02 6:16 6 |
Matthew Griffin - 15:18 6:23 9 |
Daniel Robinson - 17:25 7:15 17 |
Patrick Mahan - 17:45 7:24 18 |
Giancarlo Brida - 17:55 7:28 19 |
Thomas Hart - 17:56 7:28 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
76:29 15:18 6:22 |
15 | Christos Achilleoudis Fr 15:10 6:19 1 |
Mitchell Stephens Fr 15:11 6:20 2 |
Aziz Ghadiali Fr 14:29 6:02 3 |
Nicolas Deruiter Fr 15:45 6:34 4 |
Spencer Powers Fr 15:54 6:38 5 |
Emilio Valencia Fr 15:58 6:39 6 |
Conor McCarthy Fr 15:59 6:40 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:28 |
82:56 16:35 6:55 |
50 | Alexander San jr. - 16:15 6:46 8 |
Michael Chichioco - 16:35 6:55 9 |
Sean Mcnaughton - 16:41 6:57 10 |
Benjamin Fernandez jr. - 16:42 6:58 11 |
Martin Leung - 16:43 6:58 12 |
Kobe Brodeth - 16:44 6:58 13 |
Andrew Abueg - 17:16 7:12 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:08 |
80:06 16:01 6:41 |
15 | Emilio Valencia Fr 15:58 6:39 1 |
Conor McCarthy Fr 15:59 6:40 2 |
Michael Schmidek Fr 16:01 6:40 3 |
Andrew Shimshock Fr 16:02 6:41 4 |
Joel Parker Fr 16:06 6:43 5 |
Dominick Daprile Fr 16:12 6:45 6 |
Matthew Larson Fr 16:15 6:46 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:47 |
88:14 17:39 7:21 |
50 | Kobe Brodeth - 16:44 6:58 8 |
Andrew Abueg - 17:16 7:12 9 |
Tyler Donati fr - 17:21 7:14 10 |
Christopher Huang - 17:22 7:14 11 |
Jason Louie - 19:31 8:08 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
82:00 16:24 6:50 |
15 | Dominick Daprile Fr 16:12 6:45 1 |
Matthew Larson Fr 16:15 6:46 2 |
Mateo Leano Fr 16:29 6:52 3 |
Spencer Popa Fr 16:30 6:53 4 |
Connor Powers Fr 16:34 6:54 5 |
Drew Ramacher Fr 16:37 6:55 6 |
Joe Murphy Fr 16:41 6:57 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
84:26 16:53 7:02 |
15 | Drew Ramacher Fr 16:37 6:55 1 |
Joe Murphy Fr 16:41 6:57 2 |
Phillip Wong Fr 16:58 7:04 3 |
Joseph Kalb Fr 17:03 7:06 4 |
Christian Bagamspad Fr 17:07 7:08 5 |
Perry Wreaks Fr 17:09 7:09 6 |
Josh Kim Fr 17:10 7:09 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
86:05 17:13 7:10 |
15 | Perry Wreaks Fr 17:09 7:09 1 |
Josh Kim Fr 17:10 7:09 2 |
Joe Lustig Fr 17:11 7:10 3 |
Jacob Pinkel Fr 17:13 7:10 4 |
Steven Landis Fr 17:22 7:14 5 |
Jacob Karson Fr 17:40 7:22 6 |
Jacob Bider Fr 18:02 7:31 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
91:24 18:17 7:37 |
15 | Jacob Karson Fr 17:40 7:22 1 |
Jacob Bider Fr 18:02 7:31 2 |
Nick Clevenger Fr 18:32 7:43 3 |
Joshua Muncada Fr 18:34 7:44 4 |
Will Yergin Fr 18:36 7:45 5 |
Jason Peterson Fr 18:37 7:45 6 |
Brian O'Neil Fr 18:37 7:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
94:13 18:51 7:51 |
15 | Jason Peterson Fr 18:37 7:45 1 |
Brian O'Neil Fr 18:37 7:45 2 |
Grant Nilson Fr 18:47 7:50 3 |
Michael Swain Fr 18:49 7:50 4 |
Ethan Kaye Fr 19:23 8:05 5 |
Stefan Shortt Fr 19:30 8:08 6 |
Elliot Kevane Fr 19:37 8:10 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.